2019 HS Girls Absolute Top 25 Lists

800 leader Athing Mu (2:01.17) is also No. 3 on the 400 chart (51.98). (KEVIN MORRIS)

These lists contain the leading U.S. high school girls marks for the 2018–19 season. These lists are “absolute,” combining indoors and outdoors. To see the yearly boys indoors-only list click here. All marks without specific wind info are placed on the wind-aided list; hand times are ignored in the sprint events.

Symbols: + = converted mark; i = indoor mark; (A) = mark made at altitude over 1000m (affected events only); ‘ after last name = not eligible to represent U.S. internationally.
Classes: **** = 8th grade; *** = frosh; ** = soph; * = junior; all others are seniors.

100 METERS
10.94 *Briana Williams’ (Northeast, Oakland Park, Florida)
11.24 Semira Killebrew (Brebeuf, Indianapolis, Indiana)
11.25 Thelma Davies (Girard, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)
11.27 **Tamari Davis (Oak Hall, Gainesville, Florida)
11.31(A) Arria Minor (East, Denver, Colorado)
11.36 **Kenondra Davis (Trimble, Ft. Worth, Texas)
11.41 Jacious Sears (Palm Beach Gardens, West Palm Beach, Florida)
11.43 De’Anna Nowling (Calabasas, California)
11.44 ***Jayla Jamison (Airport, West Columbia, South Carolina)
11.51 Tianna Randle (Summer Creek, Houston, Texas)
(10)
11.52 *Talitha Diggs (Saucon Valley, Hellertown, Pennsylvania)
Jasmine Riley (Park Crossing, Montgomery, Alabama)
11.54(A) Alexis Brown (Kennedale, Texas)
*Jazmine Hobson (Shiloh, Snellville, Georgia)
11.55 **Trinity Rossum (Buford, Georgia)
**Lashanti Williams (Clarke Central, Athens, Georgia)
11.56(A) *Jadyn Mays (North Canyon, Phoenix, Arizona)
**Makhaila Mills (Creekside, St Johns, Florida)
Chinyere Okoro (Amador Valley, Pleasanton, California)
11.57 Alexa Rossum (Buford, Georgia)
(20)
11.58 **Alicia Burnett (Parkway North, Creve Coeur, Missouri)
(A) **Adriana Tatum (Sandia, Albuquerque, New Mexico)
11.59 *Sydney Holiday (Broomfield, Colorado)
11.60 Jazmyne Frost (Serra, Gardena, California)
*Diandrenique Gaines (Hattiesburg, Mississipppi)
Wind-aided:
11.32 Taylor Gilling (Highland Park, Illinois)
Randle
11.40 Nowling
11.42 Riley
11.48 Hobson
11.50 Taryn Hankins (Marcus, Flower Mound, Texas)
11.51 **JaEra Griffin (DeSoto, Texas)
11.53 Mariah Ayers (Lakeview, Garland, Texas)
***Jassani Carter (Flanagan, Pembroke Pines, Florida)
**Kaylee Lewis (Melissa, Texas)
11.54 Kiana Foster (Loranger, Louisiana)
11.55 Ameia Wilson (Danville, Illinois)
11.56 *Lauren Lucas (Cypress Woods, Cypress, Texas)
**Jasmine Montgomery (Reagan, San Antonio, Texas)
11.57 *Bria Bullard (Sherman, Texas)
LaSarah Hargrove (Gaither, Tampa, Florida)
****Shawnti Jackson (MS, Wake Forest, North Carolina)
Chinyere Okoro (Amador Valley, Pleasanton, California)
**Aysha Shaheed (Madison, San Diego, California)
11.58 *Sydney Holiday (Broomfield, Colorado)
11.59 Kalli Anderson (Newton, Kansas)
200 METERS
22.88(A) *Briana Williams’ (Northeast, Oakland Park, Florida)
22.96 **Tamari Davis (Oak Hall, Gainesville, Florida)
23.10(A) Arria Minor (East, Denver, Colorado)
23.21 Rosaline Effiong (DeSoto, Texas)
23.28(A) **Dynasty McClennon (Summer Creek, Houston, Texas)
23.30 Jan’Taijah Ford (Northeast, Oakland Park, Florida)
23.31 ***Kayla Davis (Providence Country Day, Charlotte, North Carolina)
23.36 *Jayla Hollis (DeSoto, Texas)
23.38 **Kenondra Davis (Trimble, Ft Worth, Texas)
*Laila Owens (Bush, Richmond, Texas)
(10)
23.45 ***Ramiah Elliott (North Central, Indianapolis, Indiana)
23.46 *Alicia Burnett (Parkway North, Creve Coeur, Missouri)
23.51i Thelma Davies (Girard, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)
23.59 Britton Wilson (Godwin, Henrico, Virginia)
23.61 ***Jassani Carter (Flanagan, Pembroke Pines, Florida)
23.64 De’Anna Nowling (Calabasas, California)
23.65 ***Aaliyah Butler (Piper, Sunrise, Florida)
23.66 **Aaliyah Pyatt (Massaponax, Fredericksburg, Virginia)
23.67 Mariah Ayers (Lakeview, Garland, Texas)
23.70 **Lashanti Williams (Clarke Central, Athens, Georgia)
(20)
23.72 Brooke Givens (North, McKinney, Texas)
*****Jada Kenner (Tapestry, Buffalo, New York)
*Jonah Ross (Garner, North Carolina)
23.73 Shelby Daniele (Buchanan, Clovis, California)
*Alysia Johnson (Hillside, Durham, North Carolina)
Alexis Patterson (Parkland, Winston-Salem, North Carolina)
Wind-aided:
22.95 Davies
23.05 Kirstin Jones (Whitehaven, Nashville, Tennessee)
23.08 Ka. Davis
23.10 Taylor Gilling (Highland Park, Illinois)
23.11 Pyatt
23.16 Effiong
23.19 ***Jayla Jamison (Airport, West Columbia, South Carolina)
23.27 ***Ramiah Elliott (North Central, Indianapolis, Indiana)
23.31 Carter
23.36 *Talitha Diggs (Saucon Valley, Hellertown, Pennsylvania)
23.37 Jacious Sears (Palm Beach Gardens, Florida)
23.40 *Amari Brown (King, Milwaukee, Wisconsin)
23.50 Jasmine Riley (Park Crossing, Montgomery, Alabama)
23.51 **Deja Shaw-Huckaby (Chisolm Trail, Ft Worth, Texas)
23.57 Ameia Wilson (Danville, Illinois)
23.59 *Jazmine Hobson (Shiloh, Snellville, Georgia)
23.60 *Makhia Jarrett (Salem, Virginia Beach, Virginia)
23.63 Givens
*Kimberly Harris (Buford, Georgia)
Alexa Rossum (Buford, Georgia)
23.66 Dennisha Page (Wilson, Camden, New Jersey)
23.68 **Adaji Osaro-Igwe (Tahoma, Maple Valley, Washington)
23.69 **Caitlyn Bobb (Hartford, Bel Air, Maryland)
*Morgan Snow (North, Stafford, Virginia)
400 METERS
51.17 ***Kayla Davis (Providence Country Day, Charlotte, North Carolina)
51.57(A) Jan’Taijah Ford (Northeast, Oakland Park, Florida)
51.98 *Athing Mu (Central, Trenton, New Jersey)
52.06 Britton Wilson (Godwin, Henrico, Virginia)
52.12 *Ziyah Holman (Georgetown Day, Washington, DC)
52.16 *Kimberly Harris (Buford, Georgia)
52.25 ***Aaliyah Butler (Piper, Sunrise, Florida)
52.79 **Caitlyn Bobb (Hartford, Bel Air, Maryland)
52.82 *Talitha Diggs (Saucon Valley, Hellertown, Pennsylvania)
52.89 ***Ramiah Elliott (North Central, Indianapolis, Indiana)
(10)
53.14 ****Kaylyn Brown (Holbrook, Lowell, North Carolina)
53.18 *Alysia Johnson (Hillside, Durham, North Carolina)
53.25 **Dynasty McClennon (Summer Creek, Houston, Texas)
53.35(A) Meghan Hunter (Provo, Utah)
53.39 Bria Barnes (Cheltenham, Wyncote, Pennsylvania)
53.40 Jaydan Wood (Central, Pickerington, Ohio)
53.53 Arius Williams (Duncanville, Texas)
53.55 Nicole Payne (Oak Mountain, Birmingham, Alabama)
53.58 Latasha Smith (Suncoast, Riviera Beach, Florida)
53.60 **Aaliyah Pyatt (Massaponax, Fredericksburg, Virginia)
(20)
53.61 ***Maisha Atkinson (Florida, Jacksonville, Florida)
53.63(A) *Lily Williams (Grandview, Aurora, Colorado)
53.65 **Mekenze Kelley (Campbell, Smyrna, Georgia)
53.67 Anna Podojil (Indian Hill, Cincinnati, Ohio)
53.69 ****Shawnti Jackson (MS, Wake Forest, North Carolina)
800 METERS
2:01.17 *Athing Mu (Central, Trenton, New Jersey)
2:04.38 **Michaela Rose (Home, Norfolk, Virginia)
2:04.86 ***Roisin Willis (Stevens Point, Wisconsin)
2:05.15 *Victoria Vanriele (Livingston, Berkeley Heights, New Jersey)
2:05.25 ***Juliette Whittaker (Mt De Sales, Catonsville, Maryland)
2:05.83 **Taylor James (Niwot, Colorado)
2:06.01 *Dominique Mustin (North Canyon, Phoenix, Arizona)
2:06.10i **Bailey Goggans (Marble Falls, Texas)
2:06.13 Morgan Foster (Chandler, Arizona)
2:06.27 **Makayla Paige (Tewksbury, Massachusetts)
(10)
2:06.31 Marlena Preigh (Fairview, Boulder, Colorado)
2:06.62 Elizabeth Stanhope (Pike, Indianapolis, Indiana)
2:06.88 Lindsey Butler (Corning-Painted Post, Corning, New York)
2:07.10 *Nicole Anderson (Memorial, Billerica, Massachusetts)
2:07.40 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy (Coronado, El Paso, Texas)
2:07.65 *Maxana Grubb (Amherst, New York)
2:07.68i Margaret Hock (Phillips, Exeter, Massachusetts)
2:07.77 Brynne Sumner (Woodstock, Georgia)
2:07.95 DeAnna Martin (South, Valley Stream, New York)
2:08.15i Lily Flynn (Ursuline, New Rochelle, New York)
(20)
2:08.23 *Maddie Russin (Crown Point, Indiana)
2:08.27 *Sarah Trainor (Roosevelt, Hyde Park, New York)
2:08.32 *Tori Starcher (Ripley, West Virginia)
2:08.40 **Jessica Edwards (Canterbury, Ft Myers, Florida)
2:08.43 Grace Forbes (Strath Haven, Wallington, Pennsylvania)
Katelyn Tuohy heads the lists in the 1500 (4:19.72), 3000 (9:01.81) and 2M (9:51.05). (JOHN NEPOLITAN)
1500 METERS
4:19.72i *Katelyn Tuohy (North Rockland, Thiells, New York)
4:20.17 *Tori Starcher (Ripley, West Virginia)
4:20.55i *Marlee Starliper (Northern, Dillsburg, Pennsylvania)
4:21.34i *Taryn Parks (Greencastle-Antrim, Greencastle, Pennsylvania)
4:21.91 *Katelynne Hart (Glenbard West, Glen Ellyn, Illinois)
4:24.23 *Zofia Dudek’ (Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Michigan)
4:24.53 ***Carlee Hansen (Woods Cross, Utah)
4:24.6 Ericka VanderLende (Rockford, Michigan)
4:24.95 *Lexy Halladay (Mountain View, Meridian, Idaho)
4:25.13 ***Allie Janke (North Central, Spokane, Washington)
(10)
4:25.37 Grace Forbes (Strath Haven, Wallingford, Pennsylvania)
4:26.56i *Lucy Jenks (South, Newton, Massachusetts)
4:27.13 *Madison Elmore (South, Eugene, Oregon)
4:27.27 *Fiona Max (Summit, Bend, Oregon)
4:27.38i *Isabelle Goldstein (Germantown, Ft Washington, Pennsylvania)
MILE
4:38.19 *Tori Starcher (Ripley, West Virginia)
4:38.68+ *Taryn Parks (Greencastle-Antrim, Greencastle, Pennsylvania)
4:39.05i *Marlee Starliper (Northern, Dillsburg, Pennsylvania)
4:39.15i *Katelyn Tuohy (North Rockland, Thiells, New York)
4:39.57 *Katelynne Hart (Glenbard West, Glen Ellyn, Illinois)
4:41.34 *Zofia Dudek’ (Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Michigan)
4:42.63+ Ericka VanderLende (Rockford, Michigan)
4:42.86 ***Carlee Hansen (Woods Cross, Utah)
4:42.91 **Allie Janke (North Central, Spokane, Washington)
4:43.20 *Lexy Halladay (Mountain View, Meridian, Idaho)
(10)
4:43.33 ***Jenna Hutchins (Science Hill, Johnson City, Tennessee)
4:44.12 Grace Forbes (Strath Haven, Wallingford, Pennsylvania)
4:44.22+ **Jacqueline Duarte (Chino Hills, California)
4:45.26+ Meagen Lowe (Buchanan, Clovis, California)
4:45.93i *Lucy Jenks (South, Newton, Massachusetts)
4:45.95 *Valerie Lastra (Mater, Miami, Florida)
4:46.24 *Katelyn Tuohy (North Rockland, Thiells, New York)
4:46.44i *Isabelle Goldstein (Germantown, Ft Washington, Pennsylvania)
4:46.58 *Alyssa Hendrix (Riverview, Florida)
4:46.66+ **Audrey Suarez (Mayfield, Pasadena, California)
(20)
4:46.91+ Olivia Howell (Solon, Ohio)
4:47.07+ Fatima Cortes (Great Oak, Temecula, California)
4:47.78+ **Mia Barnett (Village, Sun Valley, California)
4:48.01 *Taylor Ewert (Beavercreek, Ohio)
4:48.02i Lily Flynn (Ursuline, New Rochelle, New York)
3000 METERS
9:01.81i *Katelyn Tuohy (North Rockland, Thiells, New York)
9:17.83i *Katelynne Hart (Glenbard West, Glen Ellyn, Illinois)
9:20.91i *Marlee Starliper (Northern, Dillsburg, Pennsylvania)
9:21.44 **Sydney Masciarelli (Marianapolis, Thompson, Connecticut)
9:21.76i **Sydney Thorvaldson (Laramie, Wyoming)
9:29.82 *Zofia Dudek’ (Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Michigan)
9:33.67i **Brooke Rauber (Tully, New York)
9:36.31i *Claire Walters (Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, New York)
9:36.82 Meagen Lowe (Buchanan, Clovis, California)
9:36.94 Kelsey Chmiel (Saratoga Springs, New York)
9:37.65 *Lydia Russell (Friends’ Central, Wynnewood, Pennsylvania)
2 MILES
9:51.05i *Katelyn Tuohy (North Rockland, Thiells, New York)
9:53.00 Ericka VanderLende (Rockford, Michigan)
9:55.42i *Katelynne Hart (Glenbard West, Glen Ellyn, Illinois)
9:57.54 **Brynn Brown (Guyer, Denton, Texas)
9:58.22i *Marlee Starliper (Northern, Dillsburg, Pennsylvania)
10:01.52i *Sydney Thorvaldson (Laramie, Wyoming)
10:07.69+ ***Abby Vanderkooi (Christian, Muskegon, Michigan)
10:10.56+ *Zofia Dudek’ (Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Michigan)
10:11.99 **Sydney Masciarelli (Marianapolis, Thompson, Connecticut)
10:13.78+ Abby Loveys (Randolph, New Jersey)
(10)
10:14.00+ *Parker Valby (East Lake, Tarpon Springs, Florida)
10:14.38+ **Allie Janke (North Central, Spokane, Washington)
10:14.93+ Kristin Fahy (La Costa Canyon, Carlsbad, California)
10:15.74+ **Sydney Thorvaldson (Rawlins, Wyoming)
10:16.34+ Meagen Lowe (Buchanan, Clovis, California)
10:18.73i Grace Connolly (Natick, Massachusetts)
10:18.99+ Kelsey Chmiel (Saratoga Springs, New York)
10:19.14i *Taylor Ewert (Beavercreek, Ohio)
10:19.40+ Alexa Westley (Warren Hills, Washington, New Jersey)
10:19.60+ **Emily Carter (Bethel Park, Pennsylvania)
(20)
10:19.68+ Noelle Adriaens (Pinckney, Michigan)
10:20.98+ *Corie Smith (Buchanan, Clovis, California)
10:21.70+ Rebecca Clark (The Villages, Florida)
10:21.81+ *Taylor Roe (Lake Stevens, Washington)
10:22.36+ Sarah Shulze (Oak Park, California)
5000 METERS
16:16.20 **Sydney Masciarelli (Marianapolis, Connecticut)
16:18.57 Kelsey Chmiel (Saratoga Springs, New York)
16:18.72 *Lydia Russell (Friends’ Central, Wynnewood, Pennsylvania)
16:20.84 Ericka VanderLende (Rockford, Michigan)
16:25.47 **Brynn Brown (Guyer, Denton, Texas)
16:32.48 **Emily Carter (Bethel Park, Pennsylvania)
16:34.66 Alexa Westley (Warren Hills, Washington, New Jersey)
16:35.29 Noelle Adriaens (Pinckney, Michigan)
16:37.88 Emma Wilson (Greencastle, Indiana)
16:39.91 ***Natalie Cook (Flower Mound, Texas)
10,000 METERS
35:44.75 Noelle Adriaens (Pinckney, Michigan)
2000 STEEPLE
6:29.08 *Sarah Trainor (Roosevelt, Hyde Park, New York)
6:33.61 *Taylor Ewert (Beavercreek, Ohio)
6:41.95 **Brooke Rauber (Tully, New York)
6:43.19 ****Karrie Baloga (Cornwall, New Windsor, New York)
6:43.35 *Mary Hennelly (Suffern, New York)
6:44.18 Olivia Markezich (Bear Creek, Woodinville, Washington)
6:47.80 Madison Neuner (Liverpool, New York)
6:51.67 *Faith DeMars (Balston Spa, New York)
6:54.22 *Rachael Woodruff (Saranac, Syracuse, New York)
6:54.55 *Olivia Morganti (Christian Brothers, Syracuse, New York)
3000 Steeple:
11:01.78 Markezich
100 HURDLES
13.19 *Jasmine Jones (Greater Atlanta, Norcross, Georgia)
13.36 Alia Armstrong (Drexel, New Orleans, Louisiana)
Jazlynn Shearer (Silver Creek, San José, California)
13.37 *Jayla Hollis (DeSoto, Texas)
13.39 **Tyra Wilson (Rock Bridge, Columbia, Missouri)
13.42 Shadajah Ballard (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Virginia)
**Jalaysi’ya Smith (DeSoto, Texas)
13.43 Grace Stark (Lakeland, White Lake, Michigan)
13.50 Rayniah Jones (Southridge, Miami, Florida)
13.52 *Emelia Chatfield (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, Florida)
(10)
*Aasia Laurencin (Oak Park, Michigan)
13.56 *Kaylah McCall (Homewood-Flossmoor, Flossmoor, Illinois)
*Leah Phillips (Bullis, Potomac, Maryland)
13.57 Jane Livingston (Conestoga Valley, Lancaster, Pennsylvania)
13.63 Cyvanna Bowen (Edison, Stockton, California)
**Bella Witt (Birmingham, Lake Balboa, California)
13.66 Lauryn Harris (Bullis, Potomac, Maryland)
13.67 Christina Warren (Perkiomen Valley, Collegeville, Pennsylvania)
13.69 Grace O’Shea (Ramapo, Franklin Lakes, New Jersey)
13.76 Tamia Badal’ (Concordia, Tomball, Texas)
(20)
Darci Khan (Stockbridge, Georgia)
13.77 *Winter Bogan (Atascocita, Humble, Texas)
13.78 **Na’Taja Ballard (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Virginia)
*Markalah Hart (Northwestern, Miami, Florida)
13.80 Chibugo Obichere (South, Valley Stream, New York)
Claudine Smith’ (Atlantic City, New Jersey)
Wind-aided:
13.24 Shearer
13.43 Laurencin
13.46 Harris
13.52 Phillips
13.54 Bowen
Warren
13.55 O’Shea
13.61 *Kaylah McCall (Homewood-Flossmoor, Flossmoor, Illinois)
13.62 *Alexandra Webster (The Woodlands, Texas)
13.65 *Victoria Beria Mathiew (Travis, Richmond, Texas)
13.66 Badal
13.67 Smith’
13.75 Kayla Walters (Bolingbrook, Illinois)
13.78(A) ***Kiara Strayhorn (Jefferson City, Missouri)
Jasmine Jones cranked out the year’s 4 fastest hurdle times, topped by her 13.19. (VICTOR SAILER/PHOTO RUN)
300 HURDLES
40.78 Britton Wilson (Godwin, Henrico, Virginia)
40.79(A) **Tyra Wilson (Rock Bridge, Columbia, Missouri)
40.82 *Leah Phillips (Bullis, Potomac, Maryland)
41.01 *Rachel Glenn (Wilson, Long Beach, California)
41.15 *Emelia Chatfield (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, Florida)
41.32 Rayniah Jones (Southridge, Miami, Florida)
41.34 Anna Hall (Valor, Highlands Ranch, Colorado)
41.38 *Niya Benton-Andrews (Jackson, Atlanta, Georgia)
Ma’Kayla Dickerson (Fairfax, Laveen, Arizona)
41.40 Brooke Jaworski (West, Wausau, Wisconsin)
(10)
41.43 **Alexis Glasco (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, Florida)
41.46 *Ashton Lindley (Campbell, Smyrna, Georgia)
41.81 *Alexandra Webster (The Woodlands, Texas)
41.94 **Chakiya Plummer (McEachern, Powder Springs, Georgia)
41.96 Jane Livingston (Conestoga Valley, Lancaster, Pennsylvania)
42.03 Chastity Pickett (Westover, Albany, Georgia)
42.05 Ella Robinson (Zionsville, Indiana)
42.06 *Taylor Shorter (Norco, California)
42.14 **Jalaysi’ya Smith (DeSoto, Texas)
42.19 Taylor Armstrong (DeSoto, Texas)
(20)
42.24 **Jania Hodges (Sandy Creek, Tyrone, Georgia)
42.25 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard (Calabasas, California)
42.26 ***Terica Boyd (North Miami, Florida)
42.31 *Destini Jeter (East, Wylie, Texas)
*Jadin O’Brien (Divine Savior Holy Angels, Milwaukee, Wisconsin)
400 HURDLES
56.36 Britton Wilson (Godwin, Henrico, Virginia)
57.84 Vanessa Watson (Spencerport, New York)
58.16 **Michaela Rose (Landry, Boone, North Carolina)
58.33 **Tyra Wilson (Rock Bridge, Columbia, Missouri)
58.45 *Leah Phillips (Bullis, Potomac, Maryland)
58.62 Brooke Jaworski (West, Wausau, Wisconsin)
58.82 *Ashton Lindley (Campbell, Smyrna, Georgia)
59.42 *Alexandra Webster (The Woodlands, Texas)
59.53 Tamia Badal’ (Concordia, Tomball, Texas)
60.13 *Niya Benton-Andrews (Jackson, Atlanta, Georgia)
(10)
Adrianna Smith (Pennsville, New Jersey)
60.16 *Aliya Rae Garozzo (Paul VI, Haddonfield, New Jersey)
60.30 *Mariah Fede (Catholic, Paramus, New Jersey)
60.36 **Chakiya Plummer (McEachern, Powder Springs, Georgia)
60.40 *Donisha Jeanty (Brentwood, New York)
60.52 **Jasmine Gryne (Woodland, Stockbridge, Georgia)
60.54 *Destini Jeter (East, Wylie, Texas)
60.67 *Meredith Updike (Cinnaminson, New Jersey)
60.79 Katherine Muccio (Ridgewood, New Jersey)
60.81 *Paige Magee (Battle, Columbia, Missouri)
60.86 ***Falon Spearman (Providence Country Day, Charlotte, North Carolina)
60.88 **Mackenzie Sullivan (Mercy, Farmington Hills, Michigan)
60.92 *Camielle Milledge (Monroe, Albany, Georgia)
61.08 *Amaya Ugarte (Windermere, Florida)
61.11 **Amanda Kinloch (Pembroke Pines, Lauderdale Lakes, Florida)
3000 WALK
13:28.00 *Taylor Ewert (Beavercreek, Ohio)
14:38.63 ***Ciara Duncan (Pearl River, New York)
14:53.36 *Isabella Rogler (West Islip, New York)
15:07.19 **Grace Endy (Westfield, New Jersey)
15:12.69 **Analiese Fabrizi (Sachem North, Lake Ronkonkoma, New York)
4 x 100
44.24 DeSoto, Texas
45.19 Buford, Georgia
45.24 Summer Creek, Houston, Texas
45.39 St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
45.40 Northwestern, Miami, Florida
45.41 Duncanville, Texas
45.66 Eisenhower, Houston, Texas
45.77 North Central, Indianapolis, Indiana
45.79 Southeast, Raleigh, North Carolina
45.80 Lakota East, Liberty, Ohio
(10)
45.81 Campbell, Smyrna, Georgia
45.89 Lancaster, Texas
46.01 North, Oakland Park, Florida
46.02 North Shore, Houston, Texas
46.04 Pine Forest, Pensacola, Florida
46.06 Hillcrest, Simpsonville, South Carolina
Nation Ford, Ft. Mill, South Carolina
46.07 Calabasas, California
46.10 Southridge, Miami, Florida
46.15 George Ranch, Richmond, Texas
(20)
46.20 Bullis, Potomac, Maryland
Cypress Woods, Cypress, Texas
46.21 South Lakes, Reston, Virginia
46.27 Renaissance, Detroit, Michigan
46.31 Carroll, Washington, DC
Vance, Charlotte, North Carolina
4 x 200
1:36.09 DeSoto, Texas
1:36.53 Renaissance, Detroit, Michigan
1:36.71 St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
1:37.00(A) Valor, Highlands Ranch, Colorado
1:37.20 Duncanville, Texas
1:37.30 Southeast, Raleigh, North Carolina
1:37.44 Southridge, Miami, Florida
1:37.73 Atascocita, Humble, Texas
1:37.74 Lancaster, Texas
1:37.76 Cocoa, Florida
(10)
1:37.77 Twinsburg, Ohio
1:37.78i Bullis, Potomac, Maryland
1:37.84i Nansemond River, Suffolk, Virginia
1:37.91i Robeson, Brooklyn, New York
1:38.01 Northwestern, Miami, Florida
4 x 400
3:39.62 Bullis, Potomac, Maryland
3:39.79 DeSoto, Texas
3:41.32 Northeast, Oakland Park, Florida
3:41.89 Valor, Highlands Ranch, Colorado
3:42.46 North Canyon, Phoenix, Arizona
3:42.58 Clear Falls, League City, Texas
3:42.67 Campbell, Smyrna, Georgia
3:42.97 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
3:43.05 Cocoa, Florida
3:43.47 American Heritage, Plantation, Florida
(10)
3:43.50 Chandler, Arizona
3:43.71 Duncanville, Texas
3:43.72 St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
3:43.77 Roosevelt, Eastvale, California
3:43.99 North Central, Indianapolis, Indiana
3:44.03 Oak Park, Michigan
3:44.10 McKinney Boyd, McKinney, Texas
3:44.15 Poly, Long Beach, California
3:44.28 Buford, Georgia
3:44.87 North, Riverside, California
(20)
3:44.97i Western Branch, Chesapeake, Virginia
3:45.01i Neumann Goretti, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
3:45.51 Piper, Sunrise, Florida
3:45.64 Northwestern, Miami, Florida
3:45.72 Hamilton Southeastern, Fishers, Indiana
4 x 800
8:55.85 Thomas Worthington, Worthington, Ohio
8:55.90 Lincoln, Gahanna, Ohio
8:58.95 Beavercreek, Ohio
8:59.71 Mason, Ohio
8:59.78 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
9:02.17i Neumann Goretti, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
9:02.36 West, Lees Summit, Missouri
9:02.38 Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, New York
9:03.39 Ridge, Basking Ridge, New Jersey
9:03.79 West Lafayette, Indiana
(10)
9:04.00 Medina, Ohio
9:04.55 Turpin, Cincinnati, Ohio
9:04.69 Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, New York
9:05.88 Davidson, Hilliard, Ohio
9:05.89 Melville, East Setauket, New York
9:07.50 Strath Haven, Wallingford, Pennsylvania
9:07.77 Flushing, Michigan
9:07.81 Chiles, Tallahassee, Florida
9:07.87i Mt. De Sales, Catonsville, Maryland
9:07.89i Ursuline, Uniondale, New York
4 x MILE RELAY
20:21.70+ Great Oak, Temecula, California
20:27.91+ St. Francis, Sacramento, California
20:28.30i Ursuline, New Rochelle, New York
20:31.67 Saratoga Springs, New York
20:36.50 Davidson, Hilliard, Ohio
20:36.77+ Buchanan, Clovis, California
20:37.21 Immaculate, Danbury, Connecticut
20:37.27 Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, New York
20:41.21 Chiles, Tallahassee, Florida
20:41.78 Ridgewood, New Jersey
800 MEDLEY
1:43.58 Southridge, Miami, Florida
1:44.03 Twinsburg, Ohio
1:44.10 Buford, Georgia
1:44.28 Calabasas, California
1:44.37(A) ThunderRidge, Highlands Ranch, Colorado
1:44.44(A) Valor, Highlands Ranch, Colorado
1:44.64 Wilson, Long Beach, California
1:45.00 Poly, Long Beach, California
1:45.07 Huntington, New York
1:45.17 Winslow, Atco, New Jersey
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:58.46i Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
3:58.71 Corning-Painted Post, Corning, New York
4:00.12 The Woodlands, Texas
4:00.19 Cedar Falls, Iowa
4:00.40 Scripps Ranch, San Diego, California
4:00.63 DeSoto, Texas
4:01.03 Chino Hills, California
4:01.21 Oak Park, Michigan
4:01.68 Warwick Valley, Warwick, New York
4:01.73i Mt. De Sales, Catonsville, Maryland
(10)
4:02.55 Dana Hills, Dana Point, California
4:02.85 Stone Bridge, Ashburn, Virginia
4:02.91 Woodbridge, New Jersey
4:03.06 Wilson, Long Beach, California
4:03.26 Liberty, Iowa City, Iowa
DISTANCE MEDLEY
11:41.84i North Rockland, Thiells, New York
11:44.02 Saratoga Springs, New York
11:45.28 Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, New York
11:45.63i Natick, Massachusetts
11:47.98 Mission Viejo, California
11:48.17 West, Lees Summit, Missouri
11:49.14 Beavercreek, Ohio
11:49.73 Randolph, New Jersey
11:50.12 Mt. De Sales, Catonsville, Maryland
11:50.18 Brentwood, Tennessee
(10)
11:51.14 Great Oak, Temecula, California
11:51.26 Strath Haven, Wallingford, Pennsylvania
11:51.90 St. Francis, Sacramento, California
11:52.59 North Rockland, Thiells, New York
11:53.15i Ursuline, New Rochelle, New York
11:53.31i Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
11:54.22 Ridgewood, New Jersey
11:55.26 Davidson, Hilliard, Ohio
11:56.24i Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Michigan
11:56.41 Portsmouth, Rhode Island
4 x 100 HURDLES
56.74 Bullis, Potomac, Maryland
58.44 Valor, Highlands Ranch, Colorado
58.60 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
59.43 Catholic, Paramus, New Jersey
59.52 Eastern, Voorhees, New Jersey
HIGH JUMP
6-3¼i *Morgan Smalls (Panther Creek, Cary, North Carolina)
6-¾ ***Alyssa Jones (Southridge, Miami, Florida)
6-½ Taylor Beard (Handley, Winchester, Virginia)
6-¼ Elasia Campbell (Walton, Marietta, Georgia)
i Shelby Tyler (Noblesville, Indiana)
6-0i Nyagoa Bayak (Westbrook, Maine)
*Madison Schmidt (Blaine, Minnesota)
i Taylor Wright (Northwest, Germantown, Maryland)
5-11½ Lydia Bottelier (Palisades, Kintnersville, Pennsylvania)
Anna Hall (Valor, Highlands Ranch, Colorado)
(10)
5-11¼ ****Cheyla Scott (MS, Matthews, North Carolina)
5-11 Addie Renner (Myers Park, Charlotte, North Carolina)
*Diamonasia Taylor (Urbana, Illinois)
5-10½ Breanna Brown (Woodlawn, Birmingham, Alabama)
**Kamiya Dendy (Pendleton, South Carolina)
Alysah Hickey (Coronado, California)
Anna Jordahl-Henry (Wellesley, Massachusetts)
Jordan Lanning (Bayfield, Colorado)
5-10 **Sydney Banks (Osbourn Park, Manassas, Virginia)
Grace Daun (Wauconda, Illinois)
(20)
**Maya Harrison (Mayde Creek, Katy, Texas)
*Jazzmine Harvey (Northwest, Justin, Texas)
*Tierra Hooker (Timber Creek, Erial, New Jersey)
Jillian Johnson (Mansfield (Mansfield, Texas)
Nissi Kabongo (Liberty, Frisco, Texas)
*Miranda Marr (Douglas, Douglasville, Georgia)
Patricia Mroczkowski (Berlin, Connecticut)
Madeline Righter (Northwest, Olathe, Kansas)
i *Jenna Rogers (Rutherford, New Jersey)
Kaylee Sowle (Knight, Elma, Washington)
Cierra Tidwell (Highland, Gilbert, Arizona)
Taylor Wright (Northwest, Germantown, Maryland)
POLE VAULT
14-9i Chloe Cunliffe (West, Seattle, Washington)
14-1 **Lianne Kistler (Ballard, Seattle, Washington)
14-0 Gennifer Hirata (Stafford, Fredericksburg, Virginia)
13-9 Elizabeth Funk (Clovis West, Fresno, California)
13-7 *Riley Hunt (Greenville, Ohio)
**Payton Phillips (Carrollton, Georgia)
13-6¼i Lindsay Absher (West Forsyth, Clemmons, North Carolina)
i Kaeli Thompson (Warwick Valley, Warwick, New York)
13-6 **Ashley Callahan (Rancho Bernardo, San Diego, California)
*Liliana Cohen (Germantown, Ft Washington, Pennsylvania)
(10)
Julia Fixsen (Mounds View, Minnesota)
Riley Floerke (Gregory-Portland, Portland, Texas)
*Sydney Horn (Manheim, Lancaster, Pennsylvania)
**Paige Sommers (Westlake, Westlake Village, California)
13-5¼i Edie Murray (Lake Hamilton, Pearcy, Arkansas)
13-5 **Windsor Roberts (Tri-Valley, Downs, Illinois)
***Kenna Stimmel (Margaretta, Castalia, Ohio)
13-4 *Kelly Kern (Carondolet, Concord, California)
*Rachel Maciejeski (Tomball, Texas)
13-3½ Brittany Bishop (Anderson, Clinton, Tennessee)
(20)
13-3¼ *Jaidyn Garrett (Columbus, Nebraska)
13-3i *Leah Pasqualetti (Orchard Park, New York)
Camryn Thomson (Poway, California)
13-2 Sevanna Hanson (Desert Vista, Phoenix, Arizona)
13-1½i Lyndsey Reed (Area, State College, Pennsylvania)
National Junior champ Claire Bryant jumped 20-8¾ and a windy 21-2¼. (KIRBY LEE/IMAGE OF SPORT)
LONG JUMP
20-9¾(A) Alexis Brown (Kennedale, Texas)
20-9¼i Jasmine Moore (Lake Ridge, Mansfield, Texas)
20-8¾ *Claire Bryant (Memorial, Houston, Texas)
20-8½ ***Caelyn Harris (Upland, California)
20-5i *Synclair Savage (North Cobb, Kennesaw, Georgia)
i Jada Seaman (McDonogh, Owings Mills, Maryland)
20-5(A) Ameia Wilson (Danville, Illinois)
20-2¼ *Jasmine Jones (Greater Atlanta, Norcross, Georgia)
20-2 Alysah Hickey (Coronado, California)
20-1i Robbie Grace (Blake, Hopkins, Minnesota)
(10)
(A) LaQwasia Stepney (West, Belleville, Illinois)
20-¾i Prommyse Hoosier (Warren Central, Indianapolis, Indiana)
20-½ ******Elizabeth Deen (MS, Greensboro, North Carolina)
19-11¾ ***Jayla Jamison (Airport, West Columbia, South Carolina)
19-11½i *Morgan Smalls (Panther Creek, Cary, North Carolina)
19-10¾ Jazlynn Shearer (Silver Creek, San José, California)
19-10¼ Sativa Rogers (Lewis & Clark, Spokane, Washington)
19-10i Aniella Delafosse (Bullis, Potomac, Maryland)
Shatara Johnson (Drew, Riverdale, Georgia)
19-9¾ **Paige Floriea (Mentor, Ohio)
*Prommyse Hoosier (Warren Central, Indianapolis, Indiana)
*Kennedy Jackson (Western, Walled Lake, Maryland)
*Brooklyn Manna (Woburn, Massachusetts)
19-9½i Serena Bolden (Southeast, Springfield, Illinois)
Mahkaia Lee (Union, Redondo Beach, California)
(25)
(A) *Sadie McMullen (Valor, Highlands Ranch, Colorado)
Wind-aided:
21-2¾ Seaman
21-2¼ Bryant
20-11¾ Moore
20-9 Alysah Hickey (Coronado, California)
20-5¾ Lyn’Nikka Vance (Crete-Monee, Crete, Illinois)
20-4 Hoosier
20-3 Destiny Castillo (Hallandale, Hallandale Beach, Florida)
*Destini Lombard (Hightower, Missouri City, Texas)
20-2¾ Taryn Hankins (Marcus, Flower Mound, Texas)
20-2½ Floriea
20-2¼ Stepney
20-2¼ Ameia Wilson (Danville, Illinois)
20-½ ***Alyssa Jones (Southridge, Miami, Florida)
19-11¼ Delaney Bahn (Bozeman, Montana)
19-11 Lauryn Harris (Bullis, Potomac, Maryland)
*Madison Smith (Lexington, Nebraska)
19-10½ *Raelyn Roberson (Glenbrook South, Glenview, Illinois)
19-10¼ Robbie Grace (Blake, Minneapolis, Minnesota)
Caroline Johnston (Episcopal, Jacksonville, Florida)
19-9¾ *Nadia Herring (Steilacoom, Washington)
**Jade McDonald (Calabasas, California)
Alexa Valenzuela (Refugio, Texas)
TRIPLE JUMP
44-10 Jasmine Moore (Lake Ridge, Mansfield, Texas)
42-¼ *Alissa Braxton (Commack, New York)
41-10½ Christina Warren (Perkiomen Valley, Collegeville, Pennsylvania)
41-9¾i *Morgan Smalls (Panther Creek, Cary, North Carolina)
41-6½ *Nadia Saunders (North Rockland, Thiells, New York)
41-6 Lorielle Daniel (Marcus, Flower Mound, Texas)
*Ashley Moore (Centennial, Las Vegas, Nevada)
41-5 *Janaya Jones (Forest Park, Georgia)
41-3¾ Jazlynn Shearer (Silver Creek, San José, California)
41-3 *Michelle Graham (Cinco Ranch, Katy, Texas)
(10)
41-2¼ Koi Johnson (Dickinson, Texas)
41-2 Dominique Ruotolo (Home, Santa Ana, California)
41-0½ **Jayla Brown (McEachern, Powder Springs, Georgia)
Taylor Wright (Northwest, Germantown, Maryland)
40-7¾ **Kendall Jordan (Cummings, Burlington, North Carolina)
40-6¾ *Mahogany Jenkins (Watchung Hills, New Jersey)
40-6½ *Simone Johnson (Central, Fresno, California)
40-5 **Summer Stevenson (Great Oak, Temecula, California)
40-5i *Tesia Thomas (West York Area, York, Pennsylvania)
40-4¼i **Riley Ammenhauser (Neuqua Valley, Naperville, Illinois)
(20)
40-4 **Jada Joseph (American Heritage, Plantation, Florida)
40-3¾ Euphenie Andre (Dover, Dover Plains, New York)
40-3¼ Haley Abirached (Buchanan, Clovis, California)
Kennedy Adams (Prosper, Texas)
i *Teresa Myrthil (Robinson, Fairfax, Virginia)
Wind-aided:
42-4 Warren
42-2¾ Wright
42-2 Claudine Smith’ (Atlantic City, New Jersey)
41-7½ Jenkins
41-3¾ *Asherah Collins (Columbia, Lake City, Florida)
41-3 *Riley Burger (Notre Dame, Cape Girardeau, Missouri)
41-0¾ Kiara Lee (La Follette, Madison, Wisconsin)
41-0½ **Sophie Galloway (Graves, Mayfield, Kentucky)
40-11½ Ammenhauser
41-11½ Moore
40-9 * Arie’Auna Childress (Free State, Lawrence, Kansas)
40-8¾ Caroline Johnston (Episcopal, Jacksonville, Florida)
40-7½(A) *Lauren Heggen (Sentinel, Missoula, Montana)
40-7¼ Trinity Daniels (Homewood-Flossmoor, Homewood, Illinois)
40-6¾ Dascha Robinson (Northwestern, Miami, Florida)
40-6½ *Monteirra Warren (Waco, Texas)
40-6¼ Taylor Nelloms (Atascocita, Humble, Texas)
40-6 **Ameire Bordelon-Johnson (Clear Springs, League City, Texas)
**Elise Miller (San Pasqual, Escondido, California)
40-5½ Joseph
40-5 *Jasmine Barrow (Academy, Athens, Georgia)
40-3¾ Ashlee Osaji (Clemens, Madison, Alabama)
40-3½ Jirah Sidberry (Rocky River, Concord, North Carolina)
Montierra Warren (La Vega, Waco, Texas)
SHOT PUT
50-1½ Gretchen Hoekstre (Seaside, Oregon)
49-8i Chloe Lindeman (Fulton, Illinois)
49-5 *Kalynn Meyer (Superior, Nebraska)
49-2¾ Jocelynn Budwig (Fowler, California)
49-1½ *Zoe Vlk (Wilson Central, Lebanon, Tennessee)
48-10 Brylie Zeisneiss (South Hardin, Eldora, Iowa)
48-7½i Morgan Johnson (Whitewater, Fayetteville, Georgia)
48-5 *Jaida Ross (North, Medford, Oregon)
48-3¾ Mallory Kauffman (Greenwood, Millerstown, Pennsylvania)
48-2½i Jasmine Mitchell (Thornwood, South Holland, Illinois)
(10)
Keeley Suzenski (Reading, Pennsylvania)
48-2i Cameron Garabian (Seekonk, Massachusetts)
48-¾ Shyann Franklin (Golden Valley, Santa Clarita, California)
47-10 Chloe Lindeman (Fulton, Illinois)
47-9¾ Natalie Ramirez (West Ranch, Santa Clarita, California)
47-9 Hannah Jackson (Kell, Marietta, Georgia)
47-7¼ **Faith Bender (Liberty, Bakersfield, California)
47-7 Jasmine Mitchell (Thornwood, South Holland, Illinois)
47-6½ Ty-Layshia West (Batesburg-Leesville, Batessville, South Carolina)
47-6 *Paige Lowe (Lee, Midland, Texas)
(20)
47-5½i Mackenna Orie (Hempfield, Greensburg, Pennsylvania)
47-5¼ *Lenea Browder (Troy, Ohio)
47-5 **Chrystal Herpin (Dawson, Pearland, Texas)
47-4½ Madeline Harris (West, Lees Summit, Missouri)
47-2 *Mya Lesnar (Alexandria, Minnesota)
DISCUS
176-8 *Kalynn Meyer (Superior, Nebraska)
171-10 Jocelynn Budwig (Fowler, California)
169-1 *Shelby Frank (Red River, Grand Forks, North Dakota)
168-6 **Faith Bender (Liberty, Bakersfield, California)
164-1 *Lenea Browder (Troy, Ohio)
164-0 Aaliyah Soa (Liberty, Henderson, Nevada)
163-2 Natalie Ramirez (West Ranch, Stevenson Ranch, California)
162-6 *Paige Lowe (Franklin, El Paso, Texas)
162-3 Gretchen Hoekstre (Seaside, Oregon)
162-0 Audrey Hughes (Canyon, New Braunfels, Texas)
(10)
160-7 *Christalee Kirby (Guyer, Denton, Texas)
160-6 Abigail Flores (Grulla, Rio Grande, Texas)
Mallory Kauffman (Greenwood, Pennsylvania)
160-5 **Chrystal Herpin (Dawson, Pearland, Texas)
160-0 *Zoe Burleson (Rocksprings, Texas)
159-10 *Nyabuay Diew (South Sioux City, Nebraska)
159-1 Rebekah Bergquist (Southwest, Ft Myers, Florida)
158-4 Michaela Hawkins (Roseville, Minnesota)
157-4 *Sydney Blackburn (Highlands, Pompano Beach, Florida)
Carly Watts (Terra Nova, Pacifica, California)
(20)
157-3 Keegan Coble (Jonesboro, Texas)
157-1 Lydia Liu (Roosevelt, Eastlake, California)
155-2 Mikayla DeShazer (Lincoln, Kansas City, Missouri)
154-8 Madelyn Horne (Johns Creek, Georgia)
153-11 Mackenna Orie (Hempfield, Greensburg, Pennsylvania)
HAMMER
197-9 Samantha Kunza (Timberland, Wentzville, Missouri)
190-8 Annika Kelly’ (Barrington, Rhode Island)
185-11 *Monique Hardy (Webster Thomas, Webster, New York)
184-6 Emma Robbins (Esperanza, Anaheim, California)
182-1 *Ava David (Lake Oswego, Oregon)
178-6 *Markayla Billings (Cosumnes Oaks, Elk Grove, California)
178-2 Chandler Hayden (Pittsfield, Illinois)
177-0 Erynn Field (North Kingstown, Rhode Island)
173-10 Voski Armenakyan (Toll Gate, Rhode Island)
172-8 *Bailey Tilley (Jenks, Oklahoma)
(10)
170-7 Hannah Jackson (Kell, Marietta, Georgia)
169-4 *Cheyenne Figueroa (Classical, Providence, Rhode Island)
169-3 Shannah Mallett (Creekview, Canton, Georgia)
168-9 Hannah Judge (Walton, Marietta, Georgia)
166-4 **Sarah Ortes (Classical, Providence, Rhode Island)
JAVELIN
184-2 Skylar Ciccolini (Mifflin, Lewistown, Pennsylvania)
168-6 Brielle Smith (Oakcrest, Mays Landing, New Jersey)
160-11 Tanya Simora (Puyallup, Washington)
158-8 *Angellica Street (Columbia Falls, Montana)
158-5 **Sydney Juszczyk (Trinity, St Louis, Missouri)
158-0 Megan Fortner (Northwest, Cedar Hill, Missouri)
157-5 Kristen Herr (Strasburg, Lampeter, Illinois)
157-2 Madison Lueger (Centralia, Kansas)
156-11 **Katelyn Fairchild (Andale, Kansas)
155-3 Kendra Sachse (Okanogan, Washington)
(10)
154-1 *Riley Traeger (Silverton, Oregon)
151-9 *Jazlyn Romero (Hermiston, Oregon)
151-6 *Kaesha George (Monett, Missouri)
150-5 **Alianna Eucker (Bergen, Hackensack, New Jersey)
149-9 Halle Roland (Hillsboro, Missouri)
149-7 *Kate Joyce (Weston, Connecticut)
148-1 Maddie Harris (West, Lees Summit, Missouri)
147-7 *Kathleen Horn (Gonzaga, Spokane, Washington)
147-5 **Maryann Ackerman (Area, Slippery Rock, Pennsylvania)
147-5 Brianna Spirnak (Elizabeth Forward, Elizabeth, Pennsylvania)
(20)
147-4 Natalie Holmer (North Creek, Bothell, Washington)
146-9 Jacy Dalinghaus (Nemaha Central, Seneca, Kansas)
146-6 *Emily Poole (Huntley Project, Worden, Montana)
146-4 *Lexy Farrington (Blue Valley North, Overland Park, Kansas)
146-1 **Taylor Ciccolini (Mifflin, Lewiston, Pennsylvania)
HEPTATHLON
5847w/5829 Anna Hall (Valor, Highlands Ranch, Colorado)
5167 *Jadin O’Brien (Divine Savior Holy Angels, Milwaukee, Wisconsin)
5160 *Alaina Brady (Tahoma, Maple Valley, Washington)
5094 ***Bryanna Craig (Millville, New Jersey)
4870 Jordan Lanning (Bayfield, Colorado)
4839 **Jania Hodges (Sandy Creek, Tyrone, Georgia)
4811 *Brianna Smith (Cheltenham, Wyncote, Pennsylvania)
4808 Zaria Fuller (Uniondale, New York)
4807 *Jada Johnson (Sharon, Massachusetts)
Jessica Swalve (Westmont, Campbell, California)

Subscription Options

Monthly Subscription
(Digital Only)

  • Access to Current Articles
  • Access to Current Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$7.95 every month (recurring)

Annual Subscription
(Digital Only)

  • Access to Current Articles
  • Access to Current Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$79.00 every year (recurring)

Monthly Premium Archive
(Digital Only)

  • Unlimited Articles
  • Access to Archived Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$12.95 every month (recurring)

Annual Premium Archive
(Digital Only)

  • Unlimited Articles
  • Access to Archived Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$128.00 every year (recurring)

Annual Subscription
(Digital + Print)

  • Access to Current Articles
  • Access to Current Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach
  • 12 Monthly Print Issues

$109.00 USA every year (recurring)
$157.00 Canada every year (recurring)
$207.00 Foreign every year (recurring)

Annual Premium Archive
(Digital + Print)

  • Unlimited Articles
  • Access to Archived Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach
  • 12 Monthly Print Issues

$158.00 USA every year (recurring)
$206.00 Canada every year (recurring)
$256.00 Foreign every year (recurring)

Annual Subscription
(Print Only)

  • 12 Monthly Print Issues
  • Does not include online access or eTrack Results Newsletter

$79.00 USA every year (recurring)
$127.00 Canada every year (recurring)
$177.00 Foreign every year (recurring)

Track Coach
(Digital Only)

  • Track Coach Quarterly Technique Journal
  • Access to Track Coach Archived Issues

Note: Track Coach is included with all Track & Field News digital subscriptions. If you are a current T&FN subscriber, purchase of a Track Coach subscription will terminate your existing T&FN subscription and change your access level to Track Coach content only. Track & Field News print only subscribers will need to upgrade to a T&FN subscription level that includes digital access to read Track Coach issues and articles online.

$19.95 every year (recurring)