Major Results Links

Recent & Upcoming Meets
London DL (July 20-21)
Padua (July 16)
Sotteville (July 16)
Liège (July 17)
European Juniors (U20) (July 18-21)
Stumptown Twilight (July 19)
Pan-Am Juniors (U20) (July 19-21)
Heusden (July 20)
July 09-15
Monaco DL (July 11-12)
World University Games (July 08-10)
Lucerne (July 09)
Sunset Tour (July 09)
Gyulai Memorial (July 09)
July 02-08
Lausanne DL (July 04-05)
Peachtree 10K (July 04)
NACAC U18 & U23 Champs (July 05-07)
Gold Coast Marathon (July 07)
June 25-July 01
European Games (June 23-28)
USATF Youth (U18) Champs (June 25-30)
Ratingen Multis (June 29-30)
Prefontaine Classic (June 30)
June 18-24
Ostrava IWC (June 20)
Jamaican Champs (June 20-23)
USATF Juniors (U20) (June 21-23)
Talence Décastar (June 22-23) (scroll down)
June 11-17
Turku IWC (June 11)
Oslo DL (June 13)
Martinez Classic (June 13)
New Balance Nationals (June 13-16)
Brooks PR Invitational (June 15)
Nijmegen (June 15)
Rabat DL (June 16)
adidas Boston Boost Games (June 16)
June 04-10
NCAA Championships (June 05-08)
Rome DL (June 06)
Portland Track Festival (June 08-09)
Hengelo IWC (June 09)
May 28-June 03
Stockholm DL (May 30)
Music City Distance Carnival (May 31-June 01)
Freihofer’s 5K (June 01)
May 21-27
Nanjing IWC (May 21)
NCAA East Regional (May 23-25)
NCAA West Regional (May 23-25)
NCAA Div. II Nationals (May 23-25)
NCAA Div. III Nationals (May 23-25)
NAIA Nationals (May 23-25)
California State HS (May 24-25)
Götzis Multis (May 25-26)
May 14-20
USATF Distance Classic (May 16)
Tucson Elite Classic (May 16 & 18)
JUCO Champs (May 17-19)
Shanghai DL (May 18)
Osaka IWC (May 19)
Baie-Mahault (May 19)
May 07-13
Texas HS State (May 10-11)
IAAF World Relays (May 11-12)
NCAA Div. I Conferences
American (May 09-11)
ACC (May 09-11)
Atlantic Sun (May 10-11)
Big 12 (May 10-12)
Big East (May 10-11)
Big Sky (May 08-11)
Big South (May 08-10)
Big 10 (May 10-12)
Big West (May 10-11)
Conference USA (May 10-12)
IC4A (May 11-12)
Mid-American (May 09-11)
Mountain West (May 08-11)
Missouri Valley (May 10-12)
Ohio Valley (May 09-11)
Pac-12 (May 11-12)
SEC (May 09-11)
Summit (May 08-10)
Sun Belt (May 10-12)
WAC (May 09-11)
April 30-May 06
Jordan Invitational (May 02)
Doha DL (May 03)
Paddock Invitational (May 03)
Tellez Invitational (May 03)
Arkansas Twilight (May 03)
Texas A&M Invitational (May 03) (weather cancel)
PURE Athletics Sprint Elite (May 04)
Div. I Conferences
America East (May 04-05)
Atlantic 10 (May 04-05)
Big West Multis (May 03-04)
Colonial AA (May 03-04)
Horizon (May 03-05)
Ivy League (May 04-05)
Metro Atlantic (May 04-05)
MEAC (May 02-04)
Northeast (May 04-05)
Pac-12 Multis (May 04-05)
Patriot League (May 03-04)
Southland (May 03-05)
SWAC (May 03-05)
April 23-29
Drake Relays (April 24-27)
Penn Relays (April 25-27)
Robison Invitational (April 25-27)
Corky/Crofoot Shootout (April 26)
National Relay Championships (April 26-27)
Jones Memorial (April 26-27)
Virginia GP (April 26-27)
Owens Track Classic (April 26-27)
Scott Invitational (April 26-27)
Lawrence Memorial (April 26-27)
Desert Heat Classic (April 27)
LSU Invitational (April 27)
Multistars (April 27-28)
UCLA vs. USC (April 28)
London Marathon (April 28)
April 16-22
Kansas Relays (April 17-20)
Mt SAC Relays (April 18-20)
Clay Invitational (April 17-19)
Duke Invitational (April 19-20)
Virginia Challenge (April 19-20)
Cardinal Classic (April 19-20)
Beach Invitational (April 19-20)
Johnson Invitational (April 19-20)
LSU Alumni Gold (April 20)
NTC Spring Invite (April 20)
War Eagle Invitational (April 20)
April 09-15
Chula Vista Throws (April 11)
Tennessee Relays (April 11-13)
Johnson/JJK Invitational (April 12-13)
McDonnell Invitational (April 12-13)
Texas A&M Invitational (April 12-13)
Hurricane Alumni Invitational (April 12-13)
Grenada Invitational (April 13)
Gamecock Invitational (April 13)
Paris Marathon (April 14)
Boston Marathon (April 15)
April 02-08
Click Shootout (April 04-06)
Arcadia HS Invitational (April 05-06)
Colonial Relays (April 05-06)
Sun Angel Classic (April 05-06)
Towns Invitational (April 05-06)
Battle Of The Blues (April 06)
Battle On The Bayou (April 06)
Virginia Quad (April 06)
A&M Reveille Meet (April 06)
Rotterdam Marathon (April 07)
Carlsbad 5K (April 07)
March 26-April 01
Texas Relays (March 27-30)
Florida Relays (March 28-30)
Raleigh Relays (March 29-30)
Stanford Invitational (March 29-30)
Bush/Larson Legends Invitational (March 29-30)
IAAF World XC (March 30)
March 19-25
Aztec Invitational (March 21-23)
Lopez Classic (March 21-23)
Vertklasse Relays (March 21-23)
Arkansas Spring Classic (March 22-23)
Florida State Relays (March 22-23)
Black & Gold Invite (March 22-23)
Bulldog Relays (March 22-23)
Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge (March 23)
March 12-18
49er Classic (March 14-16)
Hurricane Invitational (March 15-16)
Yellow Jacket Invitational (March 15-16)
Williams Classic (March 15-16)
Castillo Invitational (March 15-16)
NYC Half-Marathon (March 17)
Seoul Marathon (March 17)
March 05-11
NCAA Championships (March 08-09)
NCAA Div. II Championships (March 08-09)
NCAA Div. III Championships (March 08-09)
New Balance Nationals (March 08-10)
USATF 15K Champs (March 09)
Lake Biwa Mainichi Marathon (March 10)
RomeOstia Half-Marathon (March 10)
Nagoya Women’s Marathon (March 10)
February 26-March 04
Euro Indoor Live Results (March 01-03)
NAIA Championships (February 28-02)
JUCO Championships (March 01-02)
IC4A/ECAC Championships (March 01-03)
Tokyo Marathon (March 03)
February 19-25
Super Conference Weekend
Dusseldorf WIT (February 20)
USATF Indoor (February 22-24)
ACC (February 21-23)
American (February 22-23)
America East (February 22-23)
Atlantic 10 (February 23-24)
Atlantic Sun (February 22-23)
Big 10 (February 22-23)
Big 12 (February 23-24)
Big East (February 23-24)
Big Sky (February 21-23)
Horizon (February 23-24)
Ivy League (February 23-24)
MEAC (February 21-23)
Mid-American (February 22-23)
Missouri Valley (February 23-24)
Mountain Pacific (February 22-23)
Mountain West (February 21-23)
Ohio Valley (February 20-21)
SEC (February 22-23)
Southern (February 23-24)
Southland (February 24-25)
Summit (February 22-23)
WAC (February 22-23)
February 12-18
Athlone GP (February 13)
Simplot Games (February 14-16)
Big South (February 15-16)
Virginia Tech Challenge (February 15-16)
Birmingham WIT (February 16)
Wilson Invitational (February 16)
NACAC XC Champs (February 16)
Aggie Twilight (February 16)
Conference USA (February 16-17)
Patriot League (February 16-17)
Sun Belt (February 18-19)
February 05-11
Toruń WIT (February 06)
Madrid WIT (February 08)
Valentine Invitational (February 08-09)
Tyson Invitational (February 08-09)
Tiger Paw Invitational (February 08-09)
Iowa State Classic (February 08-09)
Kirby Collegiate Invitational (February 09-09)
Husky Classic (February 08-09)
SPIRE Div. I Invitational (February 08-09)
Texas Tech Shootout (February 08-09)
Millrose Games (February 09)
January 29-February 04
Berlin (February 01)
Power 5 Invitational (February 01-02)
Husker Invitational (February 01-02)
Thomas Invitational (February 01-02)
Virginia Tech Elite (February 01-02)
McCravey Memorial (February 01-02)
Meyo Invitational (February 01-02)
USATF Cross Country Nationals (February 02)
Camel City Elite (February 02)
Karlsruhe WIT (February 02)
Lodz (February 04)
January 22-28
Sander Invitational (January 24-26)
Texas Tech Classic (January 24-26)
Dubai Marathon (January 25)
Terrier Classic (January 25-26)
Washington Invitational (January 25-26)
Razorback Team Invitational (January 25-26)
National Open (January 25-26)
New Balance Indoor GP (January 26)
Pollock Invitational (January 26)
Osaka Women’s Marathon (January 27)
Meeting de Paris (January 27)
January 15-21
Texas A&M Tri (January 18)
Red Raider Open (January 18)
Pole Vault Summit (January 18-19)
Virginia HS Showcase (January 18-19)
Clemson Invitational (January 18-19)
Hokie Invitational (January 18-19)
Gamecock Inaugural (January 18-19)
Big 10 Invitational (January 19)
MLK Invitational (January 19-20)
GBTC Invitational (January 20)
Mumbai Marathon (January 20)
Houston Marathon (January 20)
January 08-14
UAB BlazerInvitational (January 11)
Arkansas Invitational (January 11)
Orange & Purple Elite (January 11)
Green Invitational (January 11-12)
Nelson Invitational (January 11-12)
Virginia Tech Invitational (January 11-12)
Corky Classic (January 11-12)
Dartmouth Relays (January 11-13)
Washington Indoor Preview (January 12)
Great Stirling XCountry (January 13)
December 12-January 07
NCRunners Holiday Invitational (December 15)
Shenzen Marathon (December 16)
Spartan Classic (December 20)
December 05-11
Kent Golden Flashes (December 07-08)
Foot Locker Nationals (December 08)
A&M Reveille Invitational (December 08)
European XC Championships (December 09)
Honolulu Marathon (December 09)
November 28-December 04
Timmons Challenge (November 30)
Nike Cross Nationals (December 01)
Foot Locker West Regional (December 01)
NCAA Div. II Championships (December 01)
BU Season Opener (December 01)
Fukuoka Marathon (December 02)
California International Marathon (December 02)
November 21-27
Manchester Road Race (November 22)
Foot Locker Midwest Regional (November 24)
Foot Locker Northeast Regional (November 24)
Foot Locker South Regional (November 24)
NXR Southeast Regional (November 24)
NXR Northeast Regional (November 24)
NXR New York Regional (November 24)
California HS Championships (November 24)
November 14-20
NCAA XC Championships (November 17)
NCAA Div. III Championships (November 17)
NAIA Championships (November 16)
IC4A/ECAC Championships (November 17)
Shanghai Marathon (November 18)
NCAA XC Regionals – November 09
Midwest (November 09)
Northeast (November 09)
Mountain (November 09)
South (November 09)
Great Lakes (November 09)
Mid-Atlantic (November 09)
West (November 09)
South Central (November 09)
Southeast (November 09)
October 30-November 05
USTFCCCA’s Div. II & NAIA Conference Links
NYC Marathon (November 04)
USATF 5K (November 03)
Div. I XC Conferences – October 23-29
ACC (October 26)
America East (October 27)
American (October 25)
Atlantic 10 (October 27)
Atlantic Sun (October 26)
Big 10 (October 28)
Big 12 (October 26)
Big East (October 27)
Big Sky (October 27)
Big South (October 26)
Big West (October 27)
Colonial (October 26)
Conference USA (October 27)
Horizon (October 27)
Ivy (October 27)
Mid-American (October 27)
MEAC (October 27)
Metropolitan (October 27)
Missouri Valley (October 27)
Mountain West (October 26)
Northeast (October 27)
Ohio Valley (October 27)
Pac-12 (October 26)
Patriot (October 27)
SEC (October 26)
Southern (October 27)
Southland (October 26)
Summit (October 27)
Sun Belt (October 27)
WAC (October 27)
West Coast (October 27)
October 17-22
Amsterdam Marathon (October 21)
Toronto Marathon (October 21)
Great South 10M (October 21)
October 09-16
Youth Olympic Games (October 11-16)
Penn State National XC (October 12)
Princeton Invitational (October 12)
Pre-Nationals (October 13)
Eindhoven Marathon (October 14)
October 02-08
Great American XC Festival (October 06)
Chicago Marathon (October 07)
Twin Cities Marathon (October 07)
September 25-October 01
Nuttycombe Invitational (September 28)
Griak XC Invitational (September 29)
Stanford XC Invitational (September 29)
Rim Rock Farm Classic (September 29)
September 18-24
Dellinger XC Invitational (September 21)
Chile Pepper XC (September 22)
Cape Town Marathon (September 23)
September 11-17
Décastar Multis (September 15-16)
Berlin Marathon (September 16)
Beijing Marathon (September 16)
September 04-11
Zagreb IWC (September 04)
Long Island Mile (September 05)
Continental Cup (September 08-09)
Gateshead (September 08)
5th Avenue Mile (September 09)
August 21-September 03
Brussels DL (August 30-31)
Zürich DL (August 29-30)
Berlin IWC (September 02)
Padua (September 02)
Zagreb IWC (September 03-04)
Skolimowska Memorial (August 22)
Rovereto (August 23)
Eberstadt HJ (August 25-26)
Asian Games (August 25-30)
Murphey Mile (August 25)
August 14-20
Birmingham DL (August 18)
Goteborg GP (August 18)
Falmouth Mile (August 18)
August 07-13
European Championships (August 06-12)
NACAC Championships (August 10-12)
July 31-August 06
AAU Junior Olympics (July 28-August 04)
Central American & Caribbean Games (July 29-August 03)
African Championships (August 01-05)
Sir Walter Miler (August 03)
July 24-30
Eberstadt HJ (July 24-25)
Karlstad (July 25)
Thorpe Cup (July 27-28)
Lapinlahti (July 28)
Thorpe Cup (July 27-28)
Lapinlahti (July 28)
July 19-23
Monaco DL (July 19-20)
Morton Games (July 19)
German Championships (July 20-22)
London DL (July 21-22)
Heusden-Zolder (July 21)
USATF Junior Olympics (July 23-29)
July 12-18
World Junior (U20) Championships (July 10-15)
Rabat DL (July 13)
World Cup (July 14-15)
Cork (July 16)
Sotteville (July 17)
Liege (July 18)
July 04-11
Peachtree 10K (July 04)
Lausanne DL (July 05)
Bragança Paulista IWC (July 08)
Lucerne (July 9)
June 27-July 03
Jerome Classic (June 27)
American JavFest (June 29-July 01)
Paris DL (June 30)
Gyulai Memorial (July 01-02)
Pan-Am Combined Events (July 03-04)
Canadian Champs (July 03-08)
June 19-26
USATF Championships (June 21-24)
Jamaican Championships (June 21-24)
Madrid IWC (June 22)
June 05-18
Turku IWC (June 5)
NCAA Championships (June 06-09)
Brooks PR Invitational (June 8)
Portland Track Festival (June 9-10)
Stockholm DL (June 10)
Ostrava IWC (June 13)
New Balance Nationals (June 15-17)
USATF Junior Championships (June 15-17)
May 29-June 04
Rome DL (May 31)
St. Louis Festival of Miles (May 31)
Great Southwest HS Classic (May 31-June 2)
California HS Champs (June 1-2)
SoCal USATF (June 2)
Music City Distance Carnival (June 1-2)
Hengelo IWC (June 3)
Prague (June 4)
May 22-28
Prefontaine Classic (May 25-26)
NCAA East Regional (May 24-26)
NCAA West Regional (May 24-26)
NCAA Div. II Championships (May 24-26)
NCAA Div. III Championships (May 24-26)
NAIA Championships (May 24-26)
Götzis Multis (May 26-27)
May 15-21
USATF Distance Classic (May 17)
adidas Boost Boston Games (May 19-20)
Jamaica International (May 19)
Osaka IWC (May 20)
JUCO Champs (May 17-19)
Cal JUCO Champs (May 18-19)
Tucson Elite Classic (May 17 & 19)
May 8-14
USTFCCCA Links (May 8-14)
Shanghai DL (May 12)
Portland Twilight (May 11-12)
Texas HS Championships (May 11-12)
Division I Conferences
ACC (May 10-12)
American (May 11-13)
Atlantic Sun (May 11-12)
Big 12 (May 11-13)
Big East (May 11-12)
Big Sky (May 8-11)
Big South (May 9-11)
Big 10 (May 11-13)
Big West (May 11-12)
Conference USA (May 10-13)
MAC (May 10-12)
Missouri Valley (May 11-13)
Mountain West (May 9-12)
Ohio Valley (May 10-12)
Pac-12 (May 12-13)
SEC (May 11-13)
SoCon (May 10-11)
Summit (May 10-12)
Sun Belt (May 11-13)
WAC (May 9-12)
May 1-7
USTFCCCA Links (May 1-7)
Doha DL (May 4)
Jordan Invitational (May 3)
Arkansas Twilight (May 4)
Seminole Twilight (May 4)
Hayes Invitational (May 4)
Oregon Twilight (May 4)
USATF Half-Marathon (May 6)
Div. I Conferences:
Atlantic 10 (May 5-6)
Big West Multis (May 4-5)
Colonial AA (May 4-5)
Horizon (May 4-6)
Ivy League/Heptagonals (May 5-6)
MEAC (May 3)
MAAC (May 5-6)
Northeast (May 5-6)
Pac-12 Multis (May 5-6)
Patriot League (May 4-5)
Southland (May 4-6)
SWAC (May 4-6)
April 24-30
USTFCCCA Links (April 24-30)
Penn Relays (April 26-28)
Drake Relays (April 25-28)
National Relay Championships (April 27-28)
UCLA – USC (April 29)
Desert Heat Classic (April 28)
LSU Invitational (April 28)
April 16-23
USTFCCCA Links (April 16-23)
Mt. SAC Relays (April 19-21)
Clay Invitational (April 19-21)
Kansas Relays (April 18-21)
War Eagle Invitational (April 20-21)
Johnson Invitational (April 21)
Cardinal Classic (April 20-21)
London Marathon (April 22)
•London Marathon Live Splits