Major Results Links

October 19-25
Bulldog Invitational (XC) (October 22)
USATF 25K Championships (October 23)
Rotterdam Marathon (October 24)
Valencia Half Marathon (October 24)
Amorebieta XCT (October 24)
October 12-18
Pre-Nationals (XC) (October 15)
Nuttycombe Invitational (XC) (October 15)
Penn State National Open (XC) (October 15)
Paris Marathon (October 17)
Amsterdam Marathon (October 17)
October 05-11
Metropolitan Championships (XC) (October 08)
Chicago Marathon (October 10)
Boston Marathon (October 11)
September 28 – October 04
Chili Pepper Festival (XC) (October 01)
Piane Invitational (XC) (October 01)
Short Invitational (XC) (October 01)
Live In Lou Classic (XC) (October 01)
London Marathon (October 03)
September 21-27
Dellinger Invitational (XC) (September 23)
Coast-To-Coast Battle In Beantown (XC) (September 24)
Griak Invitational (XC) (September 24)
Berlin Marathon (September 26)
September 14-20
Zagreb CT (September 13-14)
Bellinzona CT (September 14)
Virginia Challenge (XC) (September 17)
Florida State Open (XC) (September 17)
adidas XC Challenge (September 17)
Bergen CT (September 18)
Nairobi CT (September 18)
McNichols Invitational (XC) (September 18)
Cowboy Jamboree (XC) (September 18)
September 07-13
ZÜRICH DL FINAL (September 08-09)
Spiked Shoe Invitational (XC) (September 10)
Berlin CT (September 12)
Fifth Avenue Mile (September 12)
USATF 10M Championships (September 12)
Zagreb CT (September 13-14)
August 31 – September 06
Rovereto CT (August 31)
BRUSSELS DL (September 03)
Padua CT (September 05)
Chorzów CT/Skolimowska Memorial (September 05)
August 23-30
Budapest CT (August 24)
LAUSANNE DL (August 26)
PARIS DL (August 28)
August 10-22
La Chaux-de-Fonds (August 14)
Murphey Classic ATL (August 14-15)
Falmouth Mile (August 15)
World Junior (U20) Championships (August 18-22)
PREFONTAINE CLASSIC DL (August 20-21)
Bern CT (August 21)
U.S. Women’s Decathlon Championships (August 21-22)
OLYMPIC GAMES
July 30-August 08
Startlists / Live Results
IOC Reports / Stats
July 20-July 26
Centro Mile (July 24)
American Track League – Azusa (July 25)
July 13-July 19
GATESHEAD DIAMOND LEAGUE (July 13)
European Junior (U20) Championships (July 15-18)
Penn Relays Summer Series (July 17)
America Track League – Mission Viejo (July 18)
Sunset Tour – Mission Viejo (July 18)
July 06-July 12
Székesfehérvár CT (July 06)
Nancy CT (July 06)
MONACO DIAMOND LEAGUE (July 09)
Marietta ATL (July 09)
Sotteville CT (July 10)
Sacramento Sunset Tour (July 10)
June 29-July 05
Lucerne CT (June 29)
Liège CT (June 30)
Bydgoszcz CT (June 30)
Nike Outdoor HS Nationals (June 30-July 03)
OSLO DIAMOND LEAGUE (July 01)
Brooks PR Invitational HS (July 02)
Heusden CT (July 03)
STOCKHOLM DIAMOND LEAGUE (July 04)
Atlanta ATL (July 04)
June 22-28
U.S. OLYMPIC TRIALS (June 18-21, 24-27)
McKenzie International (June 22)
Polish Championships (June 24-26)
Canadian Trials (June 24-27)
Jamaican Championships (June 24-27)
British Trials (June 25-27)
June 15-21
U.S. OLYMPIC TRIALS (June 18-21, 24-27)
Madrid CT (June 19)
Chorzów CT (June 20)
June 08-14
Turku CT (June 07-08)
Copenhagen CT (June 08)
Ethiopian Trials (June 08)
Marseilles CT (June 09)
NCAA CHAMPIONSHIPS (June 09-12)
Florence DL (June 10)
Murphey Last Chance (June 12)
Geneva CT (June 12)
Sollentuna CT (June 12)
Speed Capital Invitational (June 12-13)
June 01-07
Montreuil CT (June 01)
Gothenburg CT (June 02)
Šamorín CT (June 02)
Huelva CT (June 03)
Stumptown Twilight (June 03)
HOKA Festival Of Miles, St. Louis (June 03)
Music City Track Carnival (June 04-06)
NACAC New Life Invitational (June 05)
Michigan HS Div. I Champs (Kessler) (June 05)
Chula Vista High Performance #6 (June 06)
USATF Showcase, Prairie View (June 06)
Hengelo CT (June 06)
Prague CT (June 07)
Turku CT (June 07-08)
May 24-31
USATF Invitational (Prairie View) (May 25)
NCAA East Regional (May 26-29)
NCAA West Regional (May 26-29)
NCAA Div. II Championships (May 27-29)
NCAA Div. III Championships (May 27-29)
NAIA Championships (May 26-28)
Doha Diamond League (May 28)
Portland Track Festival (May 28-29)
Chula Vista Field Festival (May 29)
Platinum PT Qualifier (May 29)
Götzis Multis (May 29-30)
European Team Championships (May 29-30)
Clermont (May 30)
Chula Vista High Performance (May 30)
Duval County Challenge (May 31)
May 18-23
USATF Open (Ft. Worth) (May 18)
Ostrava Continental Tour (May 19)
Tucson Elite Classic (May 20)
Trials Of Miles NYC Qualifier (May 21)
Dessau, Germany (May 21)
USATF Throws Festival (Tucson) (May 22)
Gateshead Diamond League (May 23)
May 11-17
JUCO Championships (May 11-13)
SoCal American Track League (May 14-15)
Azusa Twilight (May 14-15)
NCA&T Aggie Classic Twilight (May 15-16)
Conference Championships
ACC (May 13-15)
American (May 14-16)
Atlantic Sun (May 14-15)
Big 10 (May 14-16)
Big 12 (May 14-16)
Big East (May 14-15)
Big Sky (May 12-15)
Big South (May 11-12)
Big West (May 14-15)
Conference USA (May 13-16)
Mountain West (May 13-15)
Missouri Valley (May 14-16)
Ohio Valley (May 13-15)
Pac-12 (May 14-16)
SEC (May 13-15)
Southland (May 15-16)
Summit League (May 13-15)
Sun Belt (May 13-15)
WAC (May 13-15)
May 04-10
Shocker Open (May 07)
Arkansas Twilight (May 07)
Tellez Invitational (May 07)
Oregon Twilight (May 07)
Arcadia Invitational (HS) (May 07-08)
Big 10 Wisconsin Invitational (May 08)
Aggie Invitational (May 08)
Shannon Invitational (May 08)
Euro Throws Cup (May 08-09)
Mt. SAC/USATF Golden Games (May 09)
Conference Championships
Big West Multis (May 07-08)
Horizon (May 07-09)
Metro Atlantic (May 08-09)
Mid-American (May 07-08)
Mid-Eastern (May 07-08)
SWAC (May 06-08)
April 27-May 03
North Florida Invitational (April 29-30)
West Coast Relays (April 30)
Lawrence Memorial (April 30-May 01)
Corky/Crofoot Shootout (April 30-May 01)
Texas Invitational (April 30-May 01)
Hayes Invitational (April 30-May 01)
Owens Invitational (April 30-May 01)
LSU Invitational (May 01)
Desert Heat Classic (May 01)
Trials Of Miles Kansas Qualifier (May 01)
Virginia Grand Prix (May 01)
Tennessee Challenge (May 01)
A&M Alumni Muster (May 01) (meet cut short)
World Relays (May 01-02)
UCLA vs USC (May 02)
Chula Vista Elite (May 02)
Clermont (May 02)
Duke Twilight (May 03)
Conference Championships
A-10 Championships (May 01-02)
America East (May 01-02)
Colonial AA (April 30-May 01)
Northeast (May 01-02)
Patriot League (April 30-May 01)
SOCON (May 01-02)
April 20-26
USATF Road Mile Championships (April 21)
Drake Relays/Journey To Gold (April 22-24)
Oregon Relays/USATF Grand Prix (April 23-24)
Charlotte Invitational (April 23-24)
Fighting Illini Big 10 Relays (April 23-24)
Jacobs Invitational (April 23-24)
UCF Knights Invite (April 23-24)
McDonnell Invitational (April 24-25)
Multistars (Italy) (April 24-25)
LSU Alumni Gold (April 24)
Tru Fit Sprint Classic (April 24)
Chula Vista High Performance (April 24-25)
April 13-19
Virginia Challenge (April 16-17)
Big 10 Husker Invite (April 16-17)
Big 10 Indiana Invite (April 16-17)
Georgia Tech Invitational (April 16-17)
Jones Memorial (April 16-17)
Clay Invitational (April 16-17)
Johnson Invitational (April 16-17)
War Eagle Invitational (April 16-17)
Sooner Invitational (April 16-17)
West Coast Classic – Eugene (April 17)
West Coast Classic – Tucson (April 17)
April 06-12
Click Shootout (April 08-10)
Botts Invitational (April 09-10)
Tobacco Road Challenge (April 09-10)
Texas A&M Team Invitational (April 09-10)
Big 10 Indiana Invitational (April 09-10)
Walker Invite (April 09-10)
Crimson Tide Invite (April 09-10)
Towns Invitational (April 09-10)
Hurricane Alumni Invitational (April 09-10)
NCA&T Invitational (April 10)
Miramar South Florida Invitational (April 10)
Pan-Am Walk Trials (April 10)
March 30-April 05
Vertklasse Meeting (April 01-02)
SoundRunning College Invite (April 02)
Colonial Relays (April 02)
Florida Relays (April 02-03)
Stanford Invitational (April 02-03)
Big 10 Florida Invitational (April 02-03)
Hayward Premier (April 02-03)
Virginia Invitational (April 02-03)
USATF Sprint Summit (April 03)
Texas vs Texas A&M (April 03)
Baylor Invitational (April 03)
Houston Alumni Invitational (April 03)
Battle on the Bayou (April 03)
Pure Athletics Spring Invitational (April 04)
March 23-29
Raleigh Relays (March 25-26)
Florida State Relays (March 25-26)
Adams-Klein Multis (March 25-26)
Texas Relays (March 25-27)
Aztec Invitational (March 25-27)
NSAF USA Meet of Champions (HS) (March 25-28)
Big 10 Indiana Invitational (March 26-27)
Baskin Invitational (March 26-27)
Bulldog Invitational (March 26-27)
Florida International Pro Addition (March 27)
López Classic (March 27)
Hurricane Invitational (March 27)
March 16-22
WCA 5K Qualifier (March 18)
Kittley Invitational (March 18-20)
UNLV Spring Invitational (March 18-20)
UTSA Invitational (March 18-20)
Quiller Classic (March 19-20)
Trojan Invitational (March 19-20)
Black & Gold Invitational (March 19-20)
Yellow Jacket Invitational (March 19-20)
49er Classic (March 19-20)
Hurricane Invitational (March 19-20)
Louisiana Classics (March 19-20)
Virginia Opener (March 20)
Hornet Invitational (March 20)
TCU Invitational (March 20)
Texas Southern Relays (March 20)
March 09-15
NCAA Indoor Championships (March 11-13)
NCAA Div. II Indoor Championships (March 11-13)
Nagoya Women’s Marathon (March 14)
NCAA XC Championships (March 15)
March 02-08
NAIA Championships (March 03-06)
European Championships (March 04-07)
WCAP 5000 (March 04)
Florida State Last Chance XC (March 05)
JUCO Championships (March 05-06)
Sound Running Invite (March 06)
Div. I Conference XC
America East (March 05)
Atlantic 10 (March 05)
Atlantic Sun (March 05)
Big East (March 05)
Big South (March 05)
CAA (March 05)
Horizon (March 04)
Metro Atlantic (March 05)
Mountain West (March 05)
Missouri Valley (March 03)
Ohio Valley (March 01)
Pac-12 (March 05)
Patriot (March 05)
Summit (March 05)
February 24-March 01
Madrid WIT (February 24)
Championships At The Peak (February 25-27)
Texas Qualifier (February 26-27)
Husky Classic (February 26-27)
adidas HS Nationals (February 26-28)
Super Conference Weekend
ACC (February 25-27)
Atlantic Sun (February 26-27)
Big 12 (February 26-27)
Big 10 (February 25-27)
Horizon (February 26-March 01)
Mid-American (February 26-27)
Missouri Valley (February 26-28)
SEC (February 25-27)
SoCon (February 27-28)
Southland (February 28-March 01)
Summit (February 27-28)
SWAC (February 24-25)
February 16-23
Toruń WIT (February 17)
Matador Qualifier (February 19)
Murray XC Invitational (February 19)
Battle Born XC Challenge (February 19)
Virginia Tech Challenge (February 19-20)
Camel City Invitational (February 19-20)
The TEN (10,000) (February 20)
American Track League #4 (February 21)
Sun Belt (February 22-23)
Conference USA (February 22-23)
February 09-15
Liévin WIT (February 09)
Tyson Invitational (February 12-13)
Iowa State Classic (February 12-13)
Texas Tech Shootout (February 12-13)
SPIRE Big 10 Invitational (February 12-13)
Tiger Paw Invitational (February 12-13)
Music City Challenge (February 12-13)
Hawkeye Big 10 Invitational (February 12-13)
Samford Bulldog Invite (February 12-13)
Washington Invitational (February 12-13)
South Carolina Open (February 13)
Gent WIT (February 13)
New Balance Indoor GP (February 13)
(NOTE: American Track League #4 rescheduled to February 21)
February 02-09
Berlin WIT (February 05)
FSU WInter XC Classic (February 05)
Arkansas Qualifier (February 05)
Hale Elite (February 05-06)
East Coast Invitational (HS) (February 05-06)
Akinosun Elite (HS) (February 05-06)
South Carolina Invitational (February 06)
Thomas Invitational (February 06)
Prickly Pear Invitational (February 06)
Rouen Elite PV (February 06)
Hoosier Hills 5-Way (February 06)
Dortmund WIT (February 07)
American Track League #3 (February 07)
Liévin WIT (February 09)
January 26 – February 01
Karlsruhe WIT (January 29)
Louisiana Invitational (January 29)
Razorback Invitational (January 29-30)
Pollock Invitational (January 29-30)
Washington Preview (January 29-30)
Notre Dame Invitational (January 29-30)
Texas Tech Invitational (January 29-30)
Big 10 XC (January 30)
Düsseldorf WIT (January 31)
American Track League #2 (January 31)
Magic City Elite #2 (January 31)
Virginia Beach Qualifier (February 01)
January 18-25
Clermont (January 22)
Wooo Pig Classic (January 22)
Hokie Invitational (January 22-23)
Jayhawk Classic (January 22-23)
Samford Invitational (January 22-23)
Wieczorek Invitational (January 22-23)
Aggie Invitational (January 23)
Penn State Invitational (January 23)
Red Raider Invitational (January 23)
Carolina Challenge (January 23)
Gladstein Invitational (January 23)
American Track League #1 (January 24)
January 01-17
Virginia HS Showcase (January 15-17)
Virginia Tech Invitational (January 15-16)
Clemson Invitational (January 15-16)
McCravy Memorial (January 15-16)
Nelson Invitational (January 16)
Arkansas Invitational (January 16)
Penn State/Rutgers/Maryland Tri (January 16)
Simmons-Harvey Invite (January 16)
Husker Tri (January 16)
LSU Purple Tiger (January 16)
December 01–31
The Track Meet, San Juan Capistrano (December 04-05)
Valencia Marathon (December 06)
Fukuoka Marathon (December 06)
São Paulo Continental Tour (December 06)
Five & Dime, Columbia (December 11-12)
Meeting de la Réunion Multis (December 18-19)
The Marathon Project, Chandler (December 20)
November 01–30
JUCO XC Championships (November 14)
Mid-American Conference XC Championships (November 21)
October 01–31
Nairobi Continental Tour (October 03)
London Marathon (October 04)
Valencia (October 07)
Hengelo (October 10)
World Half-Marathon Champs (October 17)
Oklahoma State Invitational (October 17)
ACC XC Championships (October 30)
Big 12 XC Championships (October 30)
SEC XC Championships (October 30)
Conference USA XC Championships (October 31)
Sun Belt XC Championships (October 31)
September 01–30
HOKA Distance Carnival (September 01)
Lausanne Diamond League (September 02)
Marseilles Continental Tour (September 03)
Brussels Diamond League (September 04)
Chorzów Continental Tour (September 06)
Ostrava Continental Tour (September 08)
Šamorín Continental Tour (September 11)
Berlin Continental Tour (September 13)
Zagreb Continental Tour (September 14-15)
Bellinzona Continental Tour (September 15)
Rome Diamond League (September 17)
Doha Diamond League (September 25)
August 01–31
American Track League V (August 01)
Prairie View III (August 06)
Portland Intrasquad V (August 07)
American Track League VI (August 08)
Montverde (August 10)
Turku Continental Tour (August 11)
Monaco Diamond League (August 14)
Music City Distance Carnival (August 15)
Gyulai Memorial (August 19)
Szewińska Memorial (August 19)
Stockholm Diamond League (August 23)
Tokyo Continental Tour (August 23)
Chorzów Continental Tour (August 25)
Drake Blue Oval Showcase (August 29)
July 01–31
The Big Friendly (July 03)
Montverde (July 04)
Zürich Inspiration Games (July 09)
Portland II (July 10)
St. George Showdown (July 11)
The Bigger Friendly (July 17)
American Track League II (July 18)
AP Ranch High Performance I (July 20)
Portland III (July 21)
Prairie View I (July 23)
AP Ranch High Performance II (July 23)
Clermont I (July 24-25)
Indiana Mile (July 25)
American Track League III (July 29)
Prairie View II (July 30)
The Big Friendly III (July 31)
Portland Intrasquad IV (July 31)
June 01–30
Odložil Memorial; Prague, Czech Republic (June 08)
Impossible Games, Oslo (June 11)
Return Of The Dual, Atlanta/Eugene (June 20)
Team Boss Colorado Mile (June 27)
Portland I (June 30)
Wanda Diamond League ’20
Oslo DL (exhibition event) (June 11)
Monaco DL (August 14)
Stockholm DL (August 23)
Lausanne DL (exhibition event) (September 02)
Brussels DL (exhibition event) (September 04)
Shanghai DL (September 19)
Doha DL (September 25)
(China #2, Eugene, Gateshead, Paris, London, Oslo, Rabat, Shanghai & Zürich canceled)
March 10-16
NCAA Indoor Championships (canceled)
NCAA Div. II (canceled)
NCAA Div. III (canceled)
New Balance Indoor Nationals (canceled)
March 03-09
NAIA (March 05-07)
JUCO (March 06-07)
IC4A/ECAC (March 06-08)
Lake Biwa Mainichi Marathon (March 07)
Nagoya Women’s Marathon (March 08)
February 25-March 02
Olympic Trials Marathon (February 29)
BU Last Chance (February 27-28)
Tokyo Marathon (March 01)
Div. I Indoor Conferences
American (February 28-29)
ACC (February 27-29)
Atlantic Sun (February 28-29)
Atlantic 10 (February 29-March 01)
Big 10 (February 28-29)
Big 12 (February 28-29)
Big East (March 01-02)
Big Sky (February 27-29)
Big South (February 28-29)
Horizon (February 29-March 01)
Ivy League (February 29-March 01
Mid-American (February 28-29)
MEAC (February 27-29)
Mountain West (February 27-29)
Mountain Pacific (February 28-29)
Missouri Valley (February 29-March 01)
Ohio Valley (February 26-27)
Patriot League (February 29-March 01)
SEC (February 28-29)
Southern (February 29-March 01)
Southland (March 01-02)
Summit (February 28-29)
WAC (February 28-29)
February 18-24
Liévin WIT (February 19)
Madrid WIT (February 21)
Clermont-Ferrand PV (February 23)
Arkansas Qualifier (February 21)
LSU Twilight (February 21)
Virginia Tech Challenge (February 21-22)
Texas A&M Invitational (February 21-22)
JDL DMR Invitational (February 21-22)
Wilson Invitational (February 21-22)
Div. I Conferences
SWAC (February 20-21)
America East (February 21-22)
Metro Atlantic (February 22-23
Northeast Conference (February 21-22)
Conference USA (February 22-23)
Sun Belt Conference (February 24-25)
February 11-17
USATF Indoor (February 14-15)
Berlin ISTAF (February 14)
Fasttrack Invitational (February 14)
Iowa State Classic (February 14-15)
Music City Challenge (February 14-15)
Tiger Paw Invitational (February 14-15)
Husky Invitational (February 14-15)
Valentine Invitational (February 14-15)
Kirby Elite Invitational (February 13-14)
Tyson Invitational (February 14-15)
Glasgow WIT (February 15)
Simplot HS Games (February 13-15)
February 04-10
Dusseldorf WIT (February 04)
Millrose Games (February 08)
Torun WIT (February 08)
USATF Multis (February 07-08)
Thomas Invitational (February 07-08)
Hale Invitational (February 07-08)
Camel City Elite (February 07-08)
Husker Invitational (February 07-08)
New Mexico Classic (February 07-08)
Meyo Invitational (February 07-08)
Gamecock Invitational (February 07-08)
January 28-February 03
Karlsruhe WIT (January 31)
Razorback Invitational (January 31-February 01)
Power 5 Invitational (January 31-February 01)
Indiana Relays (January 31-February 01)
National Open (January 31-February 01)
Washington Invitational (January 31-February 01)
adidas Classic (February 01)
Dusseldorf WIT (February 04)
January 21-27
Sander Columbia Challenge (January 22-25)
Red Raider Invite (January 24)
Dubai Marathon (January 24)
Hale Elite Meet (January 24-25)
MLK Invitational (January 24-25)
Terrier Classic (January 24-25)
Pollack Invitational (January 24-25)
McCravy Memorial (January 24-25)
New Balance Indoor GP (January 25)
Olympic 50K Walk Trials (January 25)
Aggie Invitational (January 25)
Notre Dame Invitational (January 25)
January 14-20
Arkansas Invitational (January 17)
Virginia Tech Invitational (January 17-18)
Gamecock Opener (January 17-18)
Nelson Invitational (January 17-18)
Vanderbilt Invitational (January 17-18)
Virginia Showcase HS (January 17-18)
Clemson Invite (January 17-18)
Corky Classic (January 17-18)
Pole Vault Summit (January 17-18)
USATF XC Championships (January 18)
Washington Indoor Preview (January 18)
Simmons-Harvey Invitational (January 18)
GBTC Invitational (January 19)
Houston Marathon (January 19)
January 07-13
Purple Tiger Invitational (January 10)
Green Invitational (January 10-11)
Hawkeye Invitational (January 10-11)
Blazer/Vulcan Invitational (January 10-11)
Dartmouth Relays (January 10-12)
FasTrak Invitational (January 11)
Wolverine Invitational (January 11)
Nittany Lion Invitational (January 11)
December 10-16
Foot Locker Nationals (December 14)
USATF Club Cross Country (December 14)
Hoosier Open (December 13)
Dartmouth Opener (December 13-14)
K-State Winter Invitational (December 13-14)
Grant Invitational (December 14)
Shenzhen Marathon (December 15)
December 02-09
NXN Nationals (December 07)
Foot Locker West (December 07)
Reveille Invitational (December 07)
BU Colyear-Danville Opener (December 07)
European XC Champs (December 08)
Cal International Marathon (December 08)
Honolulu Marathon (December 08)
November 26-December 02
Foot Locker Midwest (November 30)
Foot Locker Northeast (November 30)
Foot Locker South (November 30)
NXN Northeast Regional (November 30)
NXN Southeast Regional (November 30)
NXN New York Regional (November 30)
Singapore Marathon (November 30)
November 19-25 (Collegiate XC Champs)
NCAA Division I (November 23)
NCAA Division II (November 23)
NCAA Division III (November 23)
NAIA Championships (November 22)
NXN South (November 23)
NXN Southwest (November 23)
November 12-18
NCAA Great Lakes Regional (November 15)
NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional (November 15)
NCAA Midwest Regional (November 15)
NCAA Mountain Regional (November 15)
NCAA Northeast Regional (November 15)
NCAA South Regional (November 15)
NCAA South-Central Regional (November 15)
NCAA Southeast Regional (November 15)
NCAA West Regional (November 15)
NXN Midwest Regional (November 16)
NXN Northwest Regional (November 16)
November 05-11
JUCO Champs (November 09)
NXN Heartland Regional (November 10)
October 29-November 04
New York Marathon (November 03)
Div. I XC Conferences
American (November 01)
ACC (November 01)
America East (November 02)
Atlantic 10 (November 02)
Atlantic Sun (November 02)
Big 10 (November 03)
Big 12 (November 02)
Big East (November 02)
Big Sky (November 02)
Big South (November 02)
Big West (November 02)
Colonial (November 02)
Conference USA (November 02)
Ivy (November 01)
Metro Atlantic (November 02)
Mid-American (November 02)
Mountain West (November 01)
Missouri Valley (November 02)
Northeast (November 02)
Ohio Valley (November 02)
Pac-12 (November 01)
Patriot (November 02)
SEC (November 01)
Southern (November 02)
Southland (November 01)
Summit (November 02)
Sun Belt (November 02)
WAC (November 02)
West Coast (November 01)
October 22-28
Eastern Michigan Fall Classic (October 25)
MEAC Championships (October 26)
Frankfurt Marathon (October 27)
Valencia Half Marathon (October 27)
October 15-21
Nuttycombe XC Invitational (October 18)
Pre-Nationals XC (October 19)
Amsterdam Marathon (October 20)
SWAC Championships (October 21)
October 08-14
Vienna – Kipchoge Marathon (October 12)
Vienna Livestream
Chicago Marathon (October 13)
Eindhoven Marathon (October 13)
October 01-07
Piane XC Invitational (October 04)
Chile Pepper XC Festival (October 05)
Rim Rock XC Classic (October 05)
Twin Cities Marathon (October 06)
September 24-30
World Championships
Griak XC Invitational (September 27)
Panorama Farms XC Invitational (September 27)
Dellinger XC Invitational (September 28)
Berlin Marathon (September 29)
September 17-23
Coast-To-Coast Battle (September 20)
McNichols XC Invitational (September 21)
September 10-16
USA vs. Europe (September 09-10)
Portland 5000 (September 10)
Commodore Classic XC (September 14)
Skolimowska Memorial (September 14)
Copenhagen Half-Marathon (September 15)
Philadelphia Half-Marathon (September 15)
Providence 5K (September 15)
September 03-09
Brussels Diamond League (September 05-06)
Zagreb IWC (September 02-03)
Long Island Mile (September 04)
Guadalajara (September 04)
5th Avenue Mile (September 08)
August 27 – September 02
Zürich Diamond League (August 29)
African Games (August 26-30)
Rovereto (August 27)
Berlin IWC (September 01)
Zagreb IWC (September 02-03)
August 20-26
Dublin (August 21)
Brussels GP (August 23)
Paris Diamond League (August 24)
Madrid (August 24)
British Championships (August 24-25)
August 13-19
Cork (August 14)
Gothenburg (August 16)
Falmouth Mile (August 17)
Birmingham Diamond League (August 18)
August 06-12
Pan-Am Games (July 27, August 04, 06-11)
European Team Super League (August 09-11)
Murphey Classic (August 10)
July 30-August 05
AAU Junior Olympics (July 27-August 03)
Sir Walter Miler (August 02)
Pan-Am Games (July 27, August 04, 06-11)
July 23-29
USATF Championships (July 25-28)
USATF Junior Olympics (July 22-28)
AAU Junior Olympics (July 27-August 03)
Bix 7M (July 27)
July 16-22
London DL (July 20-21)
Padua (July 16)
Sotteville (July 16)
Liège (July 17)
European Juniors (U20) (July 18-21)
Stumptown Twilight (July 19)
Pan-Am Juniors (U20) (July 19-21)
Heusden (July 20)
July 09-15
Monaco DL (July 11-12)
World University Games (July 08-10)
Lucerne (July 09)
Sunset Tour (July 09)
Gyulai Memorial (July 09)
July 02-08
Lausanne DL (July 04-05)
Peachtree 10K (July 04)
NACAC U18 & U23 Champs (July 05-07)
Gold Coast Marathon (July 07)
June 25-July 01
European Games (June 23-28)
USATF Youth (U18) Champs (June 25-30)
Ratingen Multis (June 29-30)
Prefontaine Classic (June 30)
June 18-24
Ostrava IWC (June 20)
Jamaican Champs (June 20-23)
USATF Juniors (U20) (June 21-23)
Talence Décastar (June 22-23) (scroll down)
June 11-17
Turku IWC (June 11)
Oslo DL (June 13)
Martinez Classic (June 13)
New Balance Nationals (June 13-16)
Brooks PR Invitational (June 15)
Nijmegen (June 15)
Rabat DL (June 16)
adidas Boston Boost Games (June 16)
June 04-10
NCAA Championships (June 05-08)
Rome DL (June 06)
Portland Track Festival (June 08-09)
Hengelo IWC (June 09)
May 28-June 03
Stockholm DL (May 30)
Music City Distance Carnival (May 31-June 01)
Freihofer’s 5K (June 01)
May 21-27
Nanjing IWC (May 21)
NCAA East Regional (May 23-25)
NCAA West Regional (May 23-25)
NCAA Div. II Nationals (May 23-25)
NCAA Div. III Nationals (May 23-25)
NAIA Nationals (May 23-25)
California State HS (May 24-25)
Götzis Multis (May 25-26)
May 14-20
USATF Distance Classic (May 16)
Tucson Elite Classic (May 16 & 18)
JUCO Champs (May 17-19)
Shanghai DL (May 18)
Osaka IWC (May 19)
Baie-Mahault (May 19)
May 07-13
Texas HS State (May 10-11)
IAAF World Relays (May 11-12)
NCAA Div. I Conferences
American (May 09-11)
ACC (May 09-11)
Atlantic Sun (May 10-11)
Big 12 (May 10-12)
Big East (May 10-11)
Big Sky (May 08-11)
Big South (May 08-10)
Big 10 (May 10-12)
Big West (May 10-11)
Conference USA (May 10-12)
IC4A (May 11-12)
Mid-American (May 09-11)
Mountain West (May 08-11)
Missouri Valley (May 10-12)
Ohio Valley (May 09-11)
Pac-12 (May 11-12)
SEC (May 09-11)
Summit (May 08-10)
Sun Belt (May 10-12)
WAC (May 09-11)
April 30-May 06
Jordan Invitational (May 02)
Doha DL (May 03)
Paddock Invitational (May 03)
Tellez Invitational (May 03)
Arkansas Twilight (May 03)
Texas A&M Invitational (May 03) (weather cancel)
PURE Athletics Sprint Elite (May 04)
Div. I Conferences
America East (May 04-05)
Atlantic 10 (May 04-05)
Big West Multis (May 03-04)
Colonial AA (May 03-04)
Horizon (May 03-05)
Ivy League (May 04-05)
Metro Atlantic (May 04-05)
MEAC (May 02-04)
Northeast (May 04-05)
Pac-12 Multis (May 04-05)
Patriot League (May 03-04)
Southland (May 03-05)
SWAC (May 03-05)
April 23-29
Drake Relays (April 24-27)
Penn Relays (April 25-27)
Robison Invitational (April 25-27)
Corky/Crofoot Shootout (April 26)
National Relay Championships (April 26-27)
Jones Memorial (April 26-27)
Virginia GP (April 26-27)
Owens Track Classic (April 26-27)
Scott Invitational (April 26-27)
Lawrence Memorial (April 26-27)
Desert Heat Classic (April 27)
LSU Invitational (April 27)
Multistars (April 27-28)
UCLA vs. USC (April 28)
London Marathon (April 28)
April 16-22
Kansas Relays (April 17-20)
Mt SAC Relays (April 18-20)
Clay Invitational (April 17-19)
Duke Invitational (April 19-20)
Virginia Challenge (April 19-20)
Cardinal Classic (April 19-20)
Beach Invitational (April 19-20)
Johnson Invitational (April 19-20)
LSU Alumni Gold (April 20)
NTC Spring Invite (April 20)
War Eagle Invitational (April 20)
April 09-15
Chula Vista Throws (April 11)
Tennessee Relays (April 11-13)
Johnson/JJK Invitational (April 12-13)
McDonnell Invitational (April 12-13)
Texas A&M Invitational (April 12-13)
Hurricane Alumni Invitational (April 12-13)
Grenada Invitational (April 13)
Gamecock Invitational (April 13)
Paris Marathon (April 14)
Boston Marathon (April 15)
April 02-08
Click Shootout (April 04-06)
Arcadia HS Invitational (April 05-06)
Colonial Relays (April 05-06)
Sun Angel Classic (April 05-06)
Towns Invitational (April 05-06)
Battle Of The Blues (April 06)
Battle On The Bayou (April 06)
Virginia Quad (April 06)
A&M Reveille Meet (April 06)
Rotterdam Marathon (April 07)
Carlsbad 5K (April 07)
March 26-April 01
Texas Relays (March 27-30)
Florida Relays (March 28-30)
Raleigh Relays (March 29-30)
Stanford Invitational (March 29-30)
Bush/Larson Legends Invitational (March 29-30)
IAAF World XC (March 30)
March 19-25
Aztec Invitational (March 21-23)
Lopez Classic (March 21-23)
Vertklasse Relays (March 21-23)
Arkansas Spring Classic (March 22-23)
Florida State Relays (March 22-23)
Black & Gold Invite (March 22-23)
Bulldog Relays (March 22-23)
Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge (March 23)
March 12-18
49er Classic (March 14-16)
Hurricane Invitational (March 15-16)
Yellow Jacket Invitational (March 15-16)
Williams Classic (March 15-16)
Castillo Invitational (March 15-16)
NYC Half-Marathon (March 17)
Seoul Marathon (March 17)
March 05-11
NCAA Championships (March 08-09)
NCAA Div. II Championships (March 08-09)
NCAA Div. III Championships (March 08-09)
New Balance Nationals (March 08-10)
USATF 15K Champs (March 09)
Lake Biwa Mainichi Marathon (March 10)
RomeOstia Half-Marathon (March 10)
Nagoya Women’s Marathon (March 10)
February 26-March 04
Euro Indoor Live Results (March 01-03)
NAIA Championships (February 28-02)
JUCO Championships (March 01-02)
IC4A/ECAC Championships (March 01-03)
Tokyo Marathon (March 03)
February 19-25
Super Conference Weekend
Dusseldorf WIT (February 20)
USATF Indoor (February 22-24)
ACC (February 21-23)
American (February 22-23)
America East (February 22-23)
Atlantic 10 (February 23-24)
Atlantic Sun (February 22-23)
Big 10 (February 22-23)
Big 12 (February 23-24)
Big East (February 23-24)
Big Sky (February 21-23)
Horizon (February 23-24)
Ivy League (February 23-24)
MEAC (February 21-23)
Mid-American (February 22-23)
Missouri Valley (February 23-24)
Mountain Pacific (February 22-23)
Mountain West (February 21-23)
Ohio Valley (February 20-21)
SEC (February 22-23)
Southern (February 23-24)
Southland (February 24-25)
Summit (February 22-23)
WAC (February 22-23)
February 12-18
Athlone GP (February 13)
Simplot Games (February 14-16)
Big South (February 15-16)
Virginia Tech Challenge (February 15-16)
Birmingham WIT (February 16)
Wilson Invitational (February 16)
NACAC XC Champs (February 16)
Aggie Twilight (February 16)
Conference USA (February 16-17)
Patriot League (February 16-17)
Sun Belt (February 18-19)
February 05-11
Toruń WIT (February 06)
Madrid WIT (February 08)
Valentine Invitational (February 08-09)
Tyson Invitational (February 08-09)
Tiger Paw Invitational (February 08-09)
Iowa State Classic (February 08-09)
Kirby Collegiate Invitational (February 09-09)
Husky Classic (February 08-09)
SPIRE Div. I Invitational (February 08-09)
Texas Tech Shootout (February 08-09)
Millrose Games (February 09)
January 29-February 04
Berlin (February 01)
Power 5 Invitational (February 01-02)
Husker Invitational (February 01-02)
Thomas Invitational (February 01-02)
Virginia Tech Elite (February 01-02)
McCravey Memorial (February 01-02)
Meyo Invitational (February 01-02)
USATF Cross Country Nationals (February 02)
Camel City Elite (February 02)
Karlsruhe WIT (February 02)
Lodz (February 04)
January 22-28
Sander Invitational (January 24-26)
Texas Tech Classic (January 24-26)
Dubai Marathon (January 25)
Terrier Classic (January 25-26)
Washington Invitational (January 25-26)
Razorback Team Invitational (January 25-26)
National Open (January 25-26)
New Balance Indoor GP (January 26)
Pollock Invitational (January 26)
Osaka Women’s Marathon (January 27)
Meeting de Paris (January 27)
January 15-21
Texas A&M Tri (January 18)
Red Raider Open (January 18)
Pole Vault Summit (January 18-19)
Virginia HS Showcase (January 18-19)
Clemson Invitational (January 18-19)
Hokie Invitational (January 18-19)
Gamecock Inaugural (January 18-19)
Big 10 Invitational (January 19)
MLK Invitational (January 19-20)
GBTC Invitational (January 20)
Mumbai Marathon (January 20)
Houston Marathon (January 20)
January 08-14
UAB BlazerInvitational (January 11)
Arkansas Invitational (January 11)
Orange & Purple Elite (January 11)
Green Invitational (January 11-12)
Nelson Invitational (January 11-12)
Virginia Tech Invitational (January 11-12)
Corky Classic (January 11-12)
Dartmouth Relays (January 11-13)
Washington Indoor Preview (January 12)
Great Stirling XCountry (January 13)
December 12-January 07
NCRunners Holiday Invitational (December 15)
Shenzen Marathon (December 16)
Spartan Classic (December 20)
December 05-11
Kent Golden Flashes (December 07-08)
Foot Locker Nationals (December 08)
A&M Reveille Invitational (December 08)
European XC Championships (December 09)
Honolulu Marathon (December 09)
November 28-December 04
Timmons Challenge (November 30)
Nike Cross Nationals (December 01)
Foot Locker West Regional (December 01)
NCAA Div. II Championships (December 01)
BU Season Opener (December 01)
Fukuoka Marathon (December 02)
California International Marathon (December 02)
November 21-27
Manchester Road Race (November 22)
Foot Locker Midwest Regional (November 24)
Foot Locker Northeast Regional (November 24)
Foot Locker South Regional (November 24)
NXR Southeast Regional (November 24)
NXR Northeast Regional (November 24)
NXR New York Regional (November 24)
California HS Championships (November 24)
November 14-20
NCAA XC Championships (November 17)
NCAA Div. III Championships (November 17)
NAIA Championships (November 16)
IC4A/ECAC Championships (November 17)
Shanghai Marathon (November 18)
NCAA XC Regionals – November 09
Midwest (November 09)
Northeast (November 09)
Mountain (November 09)
South (November 09)
Great Lakes (November 09)
Mid-Atlantic (November 09)
West (November 09)
South Central (November 09)
Southeast (November 09)
October 30-November 05
USTFCCCA’s Div. II & NAIA Conference Links
NYC Marathon (November 04)
USATF 5K (November 03)
Div. I XC Conferences – October 23-29
ACC (October 26)
America East (October 27)
American (October 25)
Atlantic 10 (October 27)
Atlantic Sun (October 26)
Big 10 (October 28)
Big 12 (October 26)
Big East (October 27)
Big Sky (October 27)
Big South (October 26)
Big West (October 27)
Colonial (October 26)
Conference USA (October 27)
Horizon (October 27)
Ivy (October 27)
Mid-American (October 27)
MEAC (October 27)
Metropolitan (October 27)
Missouri Valley (October 27)
Mountain West (October 26)
Northeast (October 27)
Ohio Valley (October 27)
Pac-12 (October 26)
Patriot (October 27)
SEC (October 26)
Southern (October 27)
Southland (October 26)
Summit (October 27)
Sun Belt (October 27)
WAC (October 27)
West Coast (October 27)
October 17-22
Amsterdam Marathon (October 21)
Toronto Marathon (October 21)
Great South 10M (October 21)
October 09-16
Youth Olympic Games (October 11-16)
Penn State National XC (October 12)
Princeton Invitational (October 12)
Pre-Nationals (October 13)
Eindhoven Marathon (October 14)
October 02-08
Great American XC Festival (October 06)
Chicago Marathon (October 07)
Twin Cities Marathon (October 07)
September 25-October 01
Nuttycombe Invitational (September 28)
Griak XC Invitational (September 29)
Stanford XC Invitational (September 29)
Rim Rock Farm Classic (September 29)
September 18-24
Dellinger XC Invitational (September 21)
Chile Pepper XC (September 22)
Cape Town Marathon (September 23)
September 11-17
Décastar Multis (September 15-16)
Berlin Marathon (September 16)
Beijing Marathon (September 16)
September 04-11
Zagreb IWC (September 04)
Long Island Mile (September 05)
Continental Cup (September 08-09)
Gateshead (September 08)
5th Avenue Mile (September 09)
August 21-September 03
Brussels DL (August 30-31)
Zürich DL (August 29-30)
Berlin IWC (September 02)
Padua (September 02)
Zagreb IWC (September 03-04)
Skolimowska Memorial (August 22)
Rovereto (August 23)
Eberstadt HJ (August 25-26)
Asian Games (August 25-30)
Murphey Mile (August 25)
August 14-20
Birmingham DL (August 18)
Goteborg GP (August 18)
Falmouth Mile (August 18)
August 07-13
European Championships (August 06-12)
NACAC Championships (August 10-12)
July 31-August 06
AAU Junior Olympics (July 28-August 04)
Central American & Caribbean Games (July 29-August 03)
African Championships (August 01-05)
Sir Walter Miler (August 03)
July 24-30
Eberstadt HJ (July 24-25)
Karlstad (July 25)
Thorpe Cup (July 27-28)
Lapinlahti (July 28)
Thorpe Cup (July 27-28)
Lapinlahti (July 28)
July 19-23
Monaco DL (July 19-20)
Morton Games (July 19)
German Championships (July 20-22)
London DL (July 21-22)
Heusden-Zolder (July 21)
USATF Junior Olympics (July 23-29)
July 12-18
World Junior (U20) Championships (July 10-15)
Rabat DL (July 13)
World Cup (July 14-15)
Cork (July 16)
Sotteville (July 17)
Liege (July 18)
July 04-11
Peachtree 10K (July 04)
Lausanne DL (July 05)
Bragança Paulista IWC (July 08)
Lucerne (July 9)
June 27-July 03
Jerome Classic (June 27)
American JavFest (June 29-July 01)
Paris DL (June 30)
Gyulai Memorial (July 01-02)
Pan-Am Combined Events (July 03-04)
Canadian Champs (July 03-08)
June 19-26
USATF Championships (June 21-24)
Jamaican Championships (June 21-24)
Madrid IWC (June 22)
June 05-18
Turku IWC (June 5)
NCAA Championships (June 06-09)
Brooks PR Invitational (June 8)
Portland Track Festival (June 9-10)
Stockholm DL (June 10)
Ostrava IWC (June 13)
New Balance Nationals (June 15-17)
USATF Junior Championships (June 15-17)
May 29-June 04
Rome DL (May 31)
St. Louis Festival of Miles (May 31)
Great Southwest HS Classic (May 31-June 2)
California HS Champs (June 1-2)
SoCal USATF (June 2)
Music City Distance Carnival (June 1-2)
Hengelo IWC (June 3)
Prague (June 4)
May 22-28
Prefontaine Classic (May 25-26)
NCAA East Regional (May 24-26)
NCAA West Regional (May 24-26)
NCAA Div. II Championships (May 24-26)
NCAA Div. III Championships (May 24-26)
NAIA Championships (May 24-26)
Götzis Multis (May 26-27)
May 15-21
USATF Distance Classic (May 17)
adidas Boost Boston Games (May 19-20)
Jamaica International (May 19)
Osaka IWC (May 20)
JUCO Champs (May 17-19)
Cal JUCO Champs (May 18-19)
Tucson Elite Classic (May 17 & 19)
May 8-14
USTFCCCA Links (May 8-14)
Shanghai DL (May 12)
Portland Twilight (May 11-12)
Texas HS Championships (May 11-12)
Division I Conferences
ACC (May 10-12)
American (May 11-13)
Atlantic Sun (May 11-12)
Big 12 (May 11-13)
Big East (May 11-12)
Big Sky (May 8-11)
Big South (May 9-11)
Big 10 (May 11-13)
Big West (May 11-12)
Conference USA (May 10-13)
MAC (May 10-12)
Missouri Valley (May 11-13)
Mountain West (May 9-12)
Ohio Valley (May 10-12)
Pac-12 (May 12-13)
SEC (May 11-13)
SoCon (May 10-11)
Summit (May 10-12)
Sun Belt (May 11-13)
WAC (May 9-12)
May 1-7
USTFCCCA Links (May 1-7)
Doha DL (May 4)
Jordan Invitational (May 3)
Arkansas Twilight (May 4)
Seminole Twilight (May 4)
Hayes Invitational (May 4)
Oregon Twilight (May 4)
USATF Half-Marathon (May 6)
Div. I Conferences:
Atlantic 10 (May 5-6)
Big West Multis (May 4-5)
Colonial AA (May 4-5)
Horizon (May 4-6)
Ivy League/Heptagonals (May 5-6)
MEAC (May 3)
MAAC (May 5-6)
Northeast (May 5-6)
Pac-12 Multis (May 5-6)
Patriot League (May 4-5)
Southland (May 4-6)
SWAC (May 4-6)
April 24-30
USTFCCCA Links (April 24-30)
Penn Relays (April 26-28)
Drake Relays (April 25-28)
National Relay Championships (April 27-28)
UCLA – USC (April 29)
Desert Heat Classic (April 28)
LSU Invitational (April 28)
April 16-23
USTFCCCA Links (April 16-23)
Mt. SAC Relays (April 19-21)
Clay Invitational (April 19-21)
Kansas Relays (April 18-21)
War Eagle Invitational (April 20-21)
Johnson Invitational (April 21)
Cardinal Classic (April 20-21)
London Marathon (April 22)
•London Marathon Live Splits