2022 High School Girls Top 20 Eligibles

Millrose 60 winner Kaila Jackson paces the year’s returning 200 runners with her 23.01 & 22.85w times. (JOHN NEPOLITAN)

AS WITH THE COLLEGIATE ELIGIBLES LISTS, we’re back at 20-deep prep listings instead of having to hold them to just 10. High school students who have turned pro early are not included. The mark listed with each athlete reflects her PR.

Classes: ** = soph; * = junior; all others are seniors. + = time converted from metric race; w = illegally wind-aided; (A) = altitude over 1000m (in aided events only).

100 METERS
11.28/11.13w *Shawnti Jackson (Wakefield, Raleigh, North Carolina)
11.36 Kennedi Sanders (Madison-Ridgeland, Madison, Mississippi)
11.39/11.29w Autumn Wilson (Savio, Austin, Texas)
11.44 Jayla Jamison (Airport, West Columbia, South Carolina)
11.48 *Victoria Cameron (Stephenville, Texas)
11.51 Kaila Jackson (Renaissance, Detroit, Michigan)
11.53 Kaniya Johnson (Lowndes, Valdosta, Georgia)
11.57 **Mia Brahe-Pedersen (Lake Oswego, Oregon)
11.59 Moforehan Abinusawa (Germantown, Ft. Washington, Pennsylvania)
11.61 Colleen Branch (Westlake, Atlanta, Georgia)
11.63/11.39w Ariane Linton (Dutchtown, Geismar, Louisiana)
11.63/11.41w Camryn Dickson (Clear Brook, Friendswood, Texas)
11.64/11.44w Saniya Friendly (Clemens, Schertz, Texas)
11.66 ***Justice Black (George West, Texas)
11.66/11.50w Tamiia Fuller (Peachtree Ridge, Suwanee, Georgia)
11.44w/11.72 Iyana Gray (Eisenhower, Houston, Texas)
11.47w/11.74 Tiriah Kelley (East, Plano, Texas)
11.48w/11.70 **Avery Lewis (Friends’ Central, Wynnewood, Pennsylvania)
11.49w/11.69 Christine Mallard (Legacy, Mansfield, Texas)
11.52w Jada Campos (Katy, Texas)
200 METERS
23.01/22.85w Kaila Jackson (Renaissance, Detroit, Michigan)
23.06 *Shawnti Jackson (Wakefield, Raleigh, North Carolina)
23.23/23.05w Kennedi Sanders (Madison-Ridgeland, Madison, Mississippi)
23.29/23.28w Camryn Dickson (Clear Brook, Friendswood, Texas)
23.31/23.08w Kayla Davis (Hough, Charlotte, North Carolina)
23.39 **Avery Lewis (Friends’ Central, Wynnewood, Pennsylvania)
23.45/23.27w Ramiah Elliott (North Central, Indianapolis, Indiana)
23.50 Tiriah Kelley (East, Plano, Texas)
23.54 *Madison Whyte (Heritage, Newport News, Virginia)
23.56 Kaniya Johnson (Lowndes, Valdosta, Georgia)
23.60/23.22w Christine Mallard (Legacy, Mansfield, Texas)
23.61/23.31w Jassani Carter (Flanagan, Pembroke Pines, Florida)
23.61 Tamiia Fuller (Peachtree Ridge, Suwanee, Georgia)
23.62/23.56w *Yahnari Lyons (Jonesboro, Georgia)
23.64 **Adaejah Hodge (Alexander, Douglasville, Georgia)
Autumn Wilson (Savio, Austin, Texas)
23.65/23.39w Aaliyah Butler (Northwestern, Miami, Florida)
23.65 Jada Campos (Katy, Texas)
23.19w Jayla Jamison (Airport, West Columbia, South Carolina)
23.26w Trinity Henderson (Chandler, Arizona)
400 METERS
51.17 Kayla Davis (Hough, Charlotte, North Carolina)
52.25 Aaliyah Butler (Piper, Sunrise, Florida)
52.54 *Shawnti Jackson (Wakefield, Raleigh, North Carolina)
52.62 Kennedi Sanders (Madison-Ridgeland, Madison, Mississippi)
52.64 Roisin Willis (Stevens Point, Wisconsin)
52.66 Christine Mallard (Legacy, Mansfield, Texas)
52.89 Ramiah Elliott (North Central, Indianapolis, Indiana)
52.97 Haley Tate (Seven Lakes, Katy, Texas)
53.14 *Kaylyn Brown (Mallard Creek, Charlotte, North Carolina)
53.23 Hali Murphy (Savio, Austin, Texas)
53.43 ***Bayleigh Minor (Ft. Bend, Sugar Land, Texas)
53.61 Maisha Atkinson (Florida Atlantic, Jacksonville, Florida)
53.63 *Sydney Harris (Buford, Georgia)
53.71 Sanu Jallow (West Mecklenburg, Charlotte, North Carolina)
53.81 **Adaejah Hodge (Alexander, Douglasville, Georgia)
53.88 Margaret Conteh (Girard, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)
53.94 *Aujane Luckey (Wilson, Long Beach, California)
54.02 Jada Williams (Ruston, Louisiana)
54.07 Cesley Williams (Marshall, Missouri City, Texas)
54.09 Kylah Buckle (North Port, Florida)
Roisin Willis is not only the fastest returning 800 runner, she’s also in the top 10 in both the 400 & mile. (KEVIN MORRIS)
800 METERS
2:00.78 Roisin Willis (Stevens Point, Wisconsin)
2:01.15 Juliette Whittaker (Mt. de Sales, Catonsville, Maryland)
2:02.26 *Sophia Gorriaran (Brown, Providence, Rhode Island)
2:03.98 **Allison Ince (Community, Normal, Illinois)
2:04.40 Addy Wiley (North, Huntington, Indiana)
2:05.27 Chloe Foerster (Jesuit, Portland, Oregon)
2:06.52 Ainsley Erzen (Carlisle, Iowa)
2:06.79 Morgan Monesmith (Hathaway Brown, Shaker Heights, Ohio)
2:07.03 *Micah Trusty (Friends’ Central, Wynnewood, Pennsylvania)
2:07.61 Gabriella Grissom (Sandy Creek, Tyrone, Georgia)
2:07.68 Camryn Wennersten (Ridgewood, New Jersey)
2:07.77 Lauren Tolbert (Highland, Gastonia, North Carolina)
2:07.78 Sanu Jallow (West Mecklenburg, Charlotte, North Carolina)
2:08.03 Magdalene Williams (Summit, Bend, Oregon)
2:08.04 **Kailey Littlefield (Lovejoy, Lucas, Texas)
2:08.12 Mia Chavez (Chino, California)
2:08.18 Makayla Clark (West, Lees Summit, Missouri)
2:08.22 Riley Stewart (Cherry Creek, Greenwood Village, Colorado)
2:08.27 *Madison Shults (Niwot, Colorado)
2:08.30 **Nicole Humphries (Flower Mound, Texas)
MILE
4:38.14 Addy Wiley (North, Huntington, Indiana)
4:38.65 Juliette Whittaker (Mt. de Sales, Catonsville, Maryland)
4:40.16 ***Sadie Engelhardt (Ventura, California)
4:40.66 Riley Stewart (Cherry Creek, Greenwood Village, Colorado)
4:41.26+ Chloe Foerster (Jesuit, Portland, Oregon)
4:41.78+ Lilly Shapiro (Colts Neck, New Jersey)
4:42.40 Caroline Wells (Winter Springs, Florida)
4:42.48+ **Allison Ince (Community, Normal, Illinois)
4:43.10+ Roisin Willis (Stevens Point, Wisconsin)
4:43.11+ Samantha McDonnell (Newbury Park, California)
4:43.51+ Julia Flynn (Central, Traverse City, Illinois)
4:43.73 **Ellie Shea (Belmont, Massachusetts)
4:43.74 *Sophia Gorriaran (Brown, Providence, Rhode Island)
4:43.83 Camryn Wennersten (Ridgewood, New Jersey)
4:43.95+ Anastacia Gonzales (Champion, Boerne, Texas)
4:44.19+ Josephine Welin (Oak Park-River Forest, Oak Park, Illinois)
4:44.94 *Lauren Ping (Desert Vista, Phoenix, Arizona)
4:45.07 Mia Cochran (Moon Area, Moon Township, Pennsylvania)
4:45.63 Ella Borsheim (Bellarmine, Seattle, Washington)
4:45.95 Zoe Duffus (Carroll, Ft. Wayne, Indiana)
2 MILES
10:02.82+ Charlotte Bednar (Lawrenceville School, Lawrenceville, New Jersey)
10:06.66+ *Lily Cridge (Chatard, Indianapolis, Indiana)
+ Abigail VanderKooi (Western Michigan, Muskegon, Michigan)
10:07.23+ Josephine Welin (Oak Park-River Forest, Oak Park, Illinois)
10:09.43+ Sophia Nordenholz (Albany, California)
10:10.49 **Ellie Shea (Belmont, Massachusetts)
10:12.31+ Caroline Wells (Winter Springs, Florida)
10:13.41+ Julia Flynn (Central, Traverse City, Michigan)
10:14.09 *Sophia Kennedy (Park Tudor, Indianapolis, Indiana)
10:14.86 Caroline Lehman (Cambridge, Tampa, Florida)
10:15.96 Ava Parekh (Latin, Chicago, Ilinois)
10:17.40+ Lea Hatcher (St. Francis, Morgantown, West Virginia)
10:17.48+ Lauren Pansegrau (Middleton, Wisconsin)
10:19.19+ Dalia Frias (Mira Costa, Manhattan Beach, California)
10:19.83 Jenna Mulhern (West Chester, Henderson, Pennsylvania)
10:19.93+ *Lauren Ping (Desert Vista, Phoenix, Arizona)
10:20.50+ Addy Wiley (North, Huntington, Indiana)
10:20.95+ Mary Ellen Eudaly (Cambridge, Tampa, Florida)
10:20.97+ Mary Grace Hegberg (St. Viator, Arlington Heights, Illinois)
10:21.43+ Mia Cochran (Moon Area, Moon Township, Pennsylvania)
5000 METERS
15:52.10 Charlotte Bednar (Lawrenceville School, Lawrenceville, New Jersey)
16:10.42 **Ellie Shea (Belmont, Massachusetts)
16:16.02 Caroline Wells (Winter Springs, Florida)
16:33.93 Jenna Mulhern (Henderson, West Chester, Pennsylvania)
16:58.32 Juliette Whittaker (Mt. de Sales, Catonsville, Maryland)
2000 STEEPLE
6:41.95 *Karrie Baloga (Cornwall, New Windsor, New York)
6:57.41 *Sheridan Wheeler (Saratoga Springs, New York)
6:59.55 *Alli Crytser (Hanover, Mechanicsville, Virginia)
7:03.09 Hannah Goetz (Springville-Griffith, Springville, New York)
7:04.34 *Kate Putman (Cicero-North Syracuse, Cicero, New York)
100 HURDLES
13.41 *Yahnari Lyons (Jonesboro, Georgia)
13.56 *Nonah Waldron (Oak Park, Michigan)
13.66 *Camden Bentley (Lincoln, Gahanna, Ohio)
13.66/13.43w *Akala Garrett (Harding, Charlotte, North Carolina)
Makenzie Hale (Huntington, Texas)
13.77/13.73w Tairah Johnson (Shadow Creek, Pearland, Texas)
13.81 **Kori Martin (Hamilton, Chandler, Arizona)
13.82/13.28w Jaiya Covington (Eisenhower, Houston, Texas)
13.82 Jessicka Woods (Jackson, Atlanta, Georgia)
13.85 Aaliyah McCormick (Scripps Ranch, San Diego, California)
**Makeriah Harris (Scotlandville, Baton Rouge, Louisiana)
13.87 **Taylor McKinnon (Gibbons, Raleigh, North Carolina)
*Ana-Liese Torian (Homewood-Flossmoor, Flossmoor, Illinois)
13.90 **Morgan Roundtree (Oak Park, Michigan)
13.93 *Myla Greene (Bullis, Potomac, Maryland)
13.93/13.65w Falon Spearman (Providence Day, Charlotte, North Carolina)
13.95 Rashni Walker (Northridge, Tuscaloosa, Alabama)
13.98 *Maya Anderson (MICDS, St. Louis, Missouri)
13.99 Kiara Strayhorn (Capital City, Jefferson City, Missouri)
13.76w **Rylee Hampton (Cypress Ridge,, Houston,, Texas)
300 HURDLES
41.23/57.48 *Akala Garrett (Harding, Charlotte, North Carolina)
41.69 Joy Moorer (North Canyon, Phoenix, Arizona)
41.75/59.41 Falon Spearman (Providence Day, Charlotte, North Carolina)
42.22 Madyson Wilson (Westlake, Atlanta, Georgia)
42.25/60.39 *Tia Williams (Lovejoy, Hampton, Georgia)
42.26 Terica Boyd (North Miami, Florida)
42.27 Neya Jamison (Chaparral, Scottsdale, Arizona)
42.29/58.08 **Makeriah Harris (Scotlandville, Baton Rouge, Louisiana)
42.45 *Jania Hodges (Sandy Creek, Tyrone, Georgia)
42.53 Allyria McBride (Wheeler, Marietta, Georgia)
42.54 Shaina Zinter (Concordia, Roseville, Minnesota)
42.75 Maddy Surber (Tuttle, Oklahoma)
42.77 Aaliyah McCormick (Scripps Ranch, San Diego, California)
Zaire Moore (Cypress Falls, Houston, Texas)
42.81 Jessicka Woods (Jackson, Atlanta, Georgia)
42.83/58.10 *Nonah Waldron (Oak Park, Michigan)
42.93(A) Kylie Blair (Valor, Highlands Ranch, Colorado)
42.93 Mackenzie Hartman (Seven Hills, Cincinnati, Ohio)
42.94 Reese Sanders (Cathedral, Indianapolis, Indiana)
Aniya Woodruff (Hickory Ridge, Harrisburg, North Carolina)
3000 WALK
14:10.98 Angelica Harris (South, Elgin, Illinois)
14:12.66 ***Madison Morgan (MS, Houston, Texas)
14:23.99 *Caelin Sloan (Florence, South Carolina)
14:29.42 Heather Durrant (South, Elgin, Illinois)
14:36.10 **Talia Green (College, Oakland, California)
A 4:38.14 puts Addy Wiley atop the list of returning milers. (LOGAN HANNIGAN-DOWNS)
HIGH JUMP
6-¾ Alyssa Jones (Southridge, Miami, Florida)
6-0 Evelyn Lavielle (Stratford, Houston, Texas)
5-11¼ ***JaiCieonna Gero-Holt (Emerald Ridge, Puyallup, Washington)
*Cheyla Scott (Butler, Matthews, North Carolina)
5-11 Emma Gates (Cascade, Turner, Oregon)
5-10¼ Mallory Mullen (Central Catholic, Springfield, Ohio)
5-10 Molie Jean Baptiste (Naples, Florida)
**Mackenzie Dagrosa (Reagan, San Antonio, Texas)
Kailynn Gubbels (Arlington, Nebraska)
Abbie Hirth (Cypress, Houston, Texas)
DeShanae Norman (Gladstone, Oregon)
**Brook Simpson (Belding, Michigan)
5-9 Brooke Naughton (Ft. Collins, Colorado)
*Maddie Olson (Sheldon, Iowa)
Cheyenne Roberts (Westview, San Diego, California)
Kiara Strayhorn (Capital City, Jefferson City, Missouri)
5-8½ *Claire Lowrey (Rockwall, Texas)
5-8¼ **Karsyn Leeling (Sidney, Nebraska)
POLE VAULT
14-8(A) *Hana Moll (Capital, Olympia, Washington)
14-7¼ *Amanda Moll (Capital, Olympia, Washington)
14-1 *Molly Haywood (Memorial, Tomball, Texas)
Kenna Stimmel (Margaretta, Castalia, Ohio)
14-0 *Rachel Homoly (Liberty, Missouri)
Allison Leigh (Del Norte, San Diego, California)
Allison Neiders (Holy Names, Seattle, Washington)
13-11¼ *Skyler Schuller (Coppell, Texas)
13-9 Emery Prentice (Vandebilt, Houma, Louisiana)
13-9 Emily Fitzsimmons (Lake Travis, Austin, Texas)
13-7 Quinn Calhoun (Cypress Woods, Cypress, Texas)
13-6½ Heather Abadie (St. Michael, Baton Rouge, Louisiana)
13-4½ *Megan Kelleghan (Silver Creek, Longmont, Colorado)
13-4 Kendal Fisher (Perry, Massillon, Ohio)
***Veronica Vacca (Mt. St. Joseph, Flourtown, Pennsylvania)
13-3½ Lilly Nichols (Broomfield, Colorado)
13-3 Joy Sherwood (Great Hearts Monte Vista, San Antonio, Texas)
**Anna Willis (Classical, Colorado Springs, Colorado)
13-2¼ Tessa Mudd (Charleston, Johns Island, South Carolina)
13-2 Alyssa Quinones-Mixon (Reagan, San Antonio, Texas)
LONG JUMP
21-2½ **Avery Lewis (Friends’ Central, Wynnewood, Pennsylvania)
20-10¾/21-4w Alyssa Jones (Southridge, Miami, Florida)
20-8½ Caelyn Harris (Upland, California)
20-3¾ *Lena Gooden (Osbourn Park, Manassas, Virginia)
20-2½ Gianna Locci (Stillwater, New York)
20-1¾ **Sky Townsend (Rock Hill, Frisco, Texas)
20-1½ **Alyssa Banales (North, McKinney, Texas)
20-1/20-2w Keviah Ealy (Rockwall, Texas)
20-½ ***Elizabeth Deen (Greensboro, North Carolina)
19-11¾ Jayla Jamison (Airport, West Columbia, South Carolina)
19-11(A) Agur Dwol (Mullen, Denver, Colorado)
19-10½/20-4¼w Kiara Strayhorn (Capital City, Jefferson City, Missouri)
19-10¼ *Sophia Beckmon (Oregon City, Oregon)
19-9½ **Grace McQueeney (River Dell, Oradell, New Jersey)
19-8¼ Kaitlyn Duhon (Summer Creek, Humble, Texas)
19-8 Allyria McBride (Wheeler, Marietta, Georgia)
19-8/19-10w **Grace Smith (Westminster, Atlanta, Georgia)
19-7½(A) Fabiola Belibi (Regis, Aurora, Colorado)
20-4w/19-2¼ Cali Essick (Branson, Missouri)
20-½w/19-1½ Mariam Azeez (Lincoln-Way East, Frankfort, Illinois)
TRIPLE JUMP
42-6 Kayla Pinkard (Carrollton, Georgia)
42-4(A) Agur Dwol (Mullen, Denver, Colorado)
41-10 Suzan Ogunleye (Hendrickson, Pflugerville, Texas)
41-8¾ **Sky Townsend (Rock Hill, Frisco, Texas)
41-6 Leah Anderson (Heritage, Midlothian, Texas)
40-11½ Brooke Moore (Trinity, St Louis, Missouri)
40-9½ Sanaria Butler (Port Neches-Groves, Port Neches, Texas)
40-8½/41-2¾w *Alexandra Kennedy (Leon, Tallahassee, Florida)
40-8¼ Avery Segura (Vandegrift, Austin, Texas)
40-7¾ Alaysia Oakes (Heritage, Lynchburg, Virginia)
40-7 Iyana Johnson (Davidson, Mobile, Alabama)
40-4¾ *Sophia Day (Guyer, Denton, Texas)
40-4 Madison McConico (Dale, Chester, Virginia)
40-1½ *Esther Akinlosotu (Curtis, University Place, Washington)
40-½ Victoria Joyce (Rockledge, Florida)
39-10¾ *Kaylan McConnehead (Lowndes, Valdosta, Georgia)
39-10½ Ijeoma Eziri (Providence Day, Charlotte, North Carolina)
Genesis Jackson (South County, Lorton, Virginia)
40-3½w/39-1¼ Ke’yona Gabriel (Central Lafourche, Thibodeaux, Louisiana)
40-3½w *India Alix (Klein, Texas)
40-3w/39-5 Jaiah Hopf (Lutheran, Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
SHOT
50-½ *Carlie Weiser (Giddings, Texas)
49-11 Trinity Franklin (Bullis, Potomac, Maryland)
49-3½ Emma Callahan (Shenango, New Castle, Pennsylvania)
48-11½ *Mensi Stiff (Academy, Brentwood, Tennessee)
48-10¾ Kellyn Kortemeyer (Custer, South Dakota)
48-1 Anthonett Nabwe (Jamestown, North Dakota)
47-3 Giavonna Meeks (Northfield, Denver, Colorado)
47-½ Wisdom Williams (Williams, Alexandria, Virginia)
46-11 Faith Mitchell (St. Agnes, Houston, Texas)
46-8 *Lexie Brady (O’Gorman, Sioux Falls, South Dakota)
46-5 *Elizabeth Tapper (Hempfield, Greensburg, Pennsylvania)
45-8 Hope Gordon (Notre Dame, Sherman Oaks, California)
45-5½ *Gracelyn Leiseth (Hamlin, Hayti, South Dakota)
Casey Sullivan (Northern Valley-Demarest, Demarest, Rhode Island)
45-½ McKenzie Davis (Creekview, Carrollton, Texas)
45-0 Melanie Duron (Martin, Laredo, Texas)
44-10½ Jadan Brumbaugh (Mt. Pleasant, Iowa)
44-8 Louise Bohner (Girls Prep, Chattanooga, Tennessee)
*Jaydan Jackson (Zachary, Louisiana)
44-7½ Skylar Bohlman (Hebron, Carrollton, Texas)
*Jessica Stieb (Loup City, Nebraska)
DISCUS
170-8 *Emma Sralla (Marcus, Flower Mound, Texas)
167-3 *Carlie Weiser (Giddings, Texas)
161-0 Giavonna Meeks (Northfield, Denver, Colorado)
160-11 *Galadriel Mellion (Weston Ranch, Stockton, California)
154-11 Skylar Bohlman (Hebron, Carrollton, Texas)
153-8 *Mensi Stiff (Academy, Brentwood, Tennessee)
151-9 Katie Gelson (Hanford, Richland, Washington)
150-9 McKynzie Mauney (Gaston, Gastonia, North Carolina)
150-1 Megan Hague (Niceville, Florida)
149-8 Olivia Campbell (Pittsfield, Illinois)
149-6 Leia Williams (Liberty, Hinesville, Georgia)
149-3 *Gracelyn Leiseth (Hamlin, Hayti, South Dakota)
149-1 *Leah Acosta (Lee, Midland, Texas)
148-4 *Maggie Bookout (Storm, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma)
147-4 **Lauren Thoms (Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida)
146-1 Izzy Granger (Liberty-Benton, Findlay, Ohio)
145-10 Kajsa Borrman (Loveland, Colorado)
144-10 *Nailea Fields (Caruthers, California)
144-7 **Madeleine Fey (Southwest, San Antonio, Texas)
144-6 Feyi Olukanni (Clovis East, Fresno, California)
144-3 Joy Deross (Camas Valley, Oregon)
HAMMER
175-4 Katelyn Peterson (Dixon, California)
169-10 Giavonna Meeks (Northfield, Denver, Colorado)
169-0 Sariyah Horne (El Camino, Sacramento, California)
167-9 Olivia Campbell (Pittsfield, Illinois)
166-4 Rachel Neaves (Deer Creek, Edmond, Oklahoma)
155-11 *Angela Schykerynec (Orland, California)
150-6 Ariel Armstrong (Union, Camas, Washington)
150-4 **Lauren Thomas (Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida)
147-3 Liangie Calderon (Coventry, Rhode Island)
147-1 Olivia O’Connor (Hillhouse, New Haven, Connecticut)
JAVELIN
161-6 Shea Greene (Weston, Connecticut)
159-2 *McKenzie Fairchild (Andale, Kansas)
153-4 Nicole Woods (Northern Valley-Demarest, Demarest, New Jersey)
152-8 **Gabriella Garcia (Basha, Chandler, Arizona)
152-4 *Trinity Spooner (South Beauregard, Longville, Louisiana)
150-4 Emma Yungeberg (Valley Heights, Blue Rapids, Kansas)
149-3 *Jasmine Hampton (Allatoona, Acworth, Georgia)
147-7 Brekell Gammell (Salem Hills, Salem, Utah)
146-10 *Belle Bosch (Chestnut Ridge, New Paris, Pennsylvania)
144-1 **Eliza King (Aiken, South Carolina)
143-11 *Kyeese Hollands (Benson, Portland, Oregon)
143-0 Maddie Roberts (Deshler, Tuscumbia, Alabama)
142-10 *Aubrey Duncan (Free State, Lawrence, Kansas)
Katie Gelston (Hanford, Richland, Texas)
142-0 Olivia Norris (Fishers, Indiana)
HEPTATHLON
5138 Bryanna Craig (Ruston, Louisiana)
5046 *Skyler Schuller (Coppell, Texas)
4975 Shaina Zinter (Concordia, Roseville, Minnesota)
4941 ***JaiCieonna Gero-Holt (Emerald Ridge, Puyallup, Washington)
4732 Elise Dobson (Nolensville, Tennessee)

Subscription Options

Digital Only Subscription

  • Access to Current Articles
  • Access to Current Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$88 per year (recurring)

Digital Only Premium Archive

  • Unlimited Articles
  • Access to Archived Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$138 per year (recurring)

Print + Digital Subscription

  • Access to Current Articles
  • Access to Current Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach
  • 12 Monthly Print Issues

$125.00 USA per year (recurring)
$173.00 Canada per year (recurring)
$223.00 Foreign per year (recurring)

Print + Digital Premium Archive

  • Unlimited Articles
  • Access to Archived Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach
  • 12 Monthly Print Issues

$175.00 USA per year (recurring)
$223.00 Canada per year (recurring)
$273.00 Foreign per year (recurring)

Print Only Subscription

  • 12 Monthly Print Issues
  • Does not include online access or eTrack Results Newsletter

$89.00 USA per year (recurring)
$137.00 Canada per year (recurring)
$187.00 Foreign per year (recurring)

Track Coach
(Digital Only)

  • Track Coach Quarterly Technique Journal
  • Access to Track Coach Archived Issues

Note: Track Coach is included with all Track & Field News digital subscriptions. If you are a current T&FN subscriber, purchase of a Track Coach subscription will terminate your existing T&FN subscription and change your access level to Track Coach content only. Track & Field News print only subscribers will need to upgrade to a T&FN subscription level that includes digital access to read Track Coach issues and articles online.

$19.95 every 1 year (recurring)