2021 High School Boys Absolute Top 25 Lists

Michigan’s Terrence Muex topped the 400 list with his 46.13 at NSAF/Nike. (LOGAN HANNIGAN-DOWNS)

THESE LISTS CONTAIN the leading U.S. high school boys marks — top 25s in standard events, fewer for others — for the 2020–21 season. These lists are “absolute,” combining indoors and outdoors. To see the yearly indoors-only top 10s click here.

All marks without specific wind info are placed on the wind-aided list; hand times are ignored in the sprint events.

Symbols: + = converted mark; i = indoor mark; (A) = mark made at altitude over 1000m (affected events only); ‘ after last name = not eligible to represent U.S. internationally.
Classes: **** = 8th grade; *** = frosh; ** = soph; * = junior; all others are seniors.

100 METERS
10.09 *Jaylen Slade (IMG, Bradenton, Florida)
10.21 *Jordan Anthony (Tylertown, Mississippi)
10.23 Udodi Onwuzurike (Rice, Bloomfield Hills, Michigan)
10.25 *Domani Jackson (Mater Dei, Santa Ana, California)
10.31 **Nyckoles Harbor (Carroll, Washington, DC)
10.32 **Rodrick Pleasant (Serra, Gardena, California)
(A) Nazzio John’ (Roosevelt, San Antonio, Texas)
10.33(A) **Zachariah Branch (Gorman, Las Vegas, Nevada)
*Leon Elloie (Easton, New Orleans, Louisiana)
Jekovan Rhetta (Parker, Birmingham, Alabama)
(10)
Aaron Bell (Parker, Jacksonville, Florida)
10.36 Gavin Schurr (Fairview, Boulder, Colorado)
10.38 **Demari Wilson (Whitney, Texas)
**Nigel Ancrum (Spring Valley, Columbia, South Carolina)
10.40 *Kevar Williams (DeLand, Florida)
*Brenen Thompson (Spearman, Texas)
10.41 Brandon Miller (Fenton, Michigan)
10.42 Jacari Kennedy (Jones, Orlando, Florida)
*Jonas Clarke (South Hadley, Massachusetts)
Connor Washington (College Park, The Woodlands, Texas)
(20)
10.43 Christian Langlois (Bearden, Knoxville, Tennessee)
10.44 *Major Everhart (Tascosa, Amarillo, Texas)
10.45 Anthony Smith (Eastside, Sammamish, Washington)
10.47 *Corvin Johnson (Pearl, Mississippi)
Jonathan Green (Carencro, Lafayette, Louisiana)
(25)
*Patrick Ize-Iyamu (Chaminade, West Hills, California)
Meon McLeod (Liberty County, Hinesville, Georgia)
*Justin Braun (Central, Westerville, Ohio)
Torrence Walker (Park, Wheeling, West Virginia)
**Jeremiah Smith (Shawnee Heights, Topeka, Kansas)
Wind-aided:
10.00 Jose Garcia (Harlingen, Texas)
Washington
10.03 Slade
10.16 De’montray Callis (Taylor, Houston, Texas)
Omari Walker (McKinney, Texas)
10.18 Trevion McCalla (Atascocita, Humble, Texas)
10.20 Tevin Williams (Stillwater, Oklahoma)
10.23 *Tevijon Williams (Smithson Valley, Spring Branch, Texas)
Keanu Jones (Brenham, Texas)
John’
10.27 Rhetta
**Ashton Torns (Westlake, Austin, Texas)
10.28 *Chandler Smith (Moore, Orlando, Florida)
10.31 Drew Donley (Lebanon Trail, Frisco, Texas)
10.32 Kit Colson (St Mark’s, Dallas, Texas)
10.33 Deandrae McCray (North Florida Christian, Tallahassee, Florida)
10.34 David Foster (Tompkins, Katy, Texas)
10.35 Tristyn Flores (Rancho Cucamonga, California)
10.36 J. Smith
A. Smith
Monty Thompson (Hendrickson, Pflugerville, Texas)
Josh Bour (Lawton, Oklahoma)
10.37 Anthony Greenhow (Powhatan, Virginia)
10.38 Everhart
B. Thompson
*Logan Popelka (Wylie, Texas)
10.39 Michael Sturdivant (Marcus, Flower Mound, Texas)
Koryee Wyatt (Westmoore, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma)
200 METERS
20.20 *Jaylen Slade (IMG, Bradenton, Florida)
20.21(A) Udodi Onwuzurike’ (Rice, Bloomfield Hills, Michigan)
20.39 Connor Washington (College Park, The Woodlands, Texas)
20.52(A) Gavin Schurr (Fairview, Boulder, Colorado)
20.59 Jose Garcia (Harlingen, Texas)
**Rodrick Pleasant (Serra, Gardena, California)
20.71 Aaron Bell (Parker, Jacksonville, Florida)
20.74 *Tyler King (Taylor, Houston, Texas)
20.75 *Shamali Whittle (Hamilton North-Nottingham, Hamilton, New Jersey)
20.79(A) Nazzio John’ (Roosevelt, San Antonio, Texas)
(10)
20.86 *Jordan Anthony (Tylertown, Mississippi)
20.89 Brandon Miller (Fenton, Michigan)
20.91 Torrence Walker (Park, Wheeling, West Virginia)
20.94 Trevion McCalla (Atascocita, Humble, Texas)
20.96(A) *Dominique Mckenzie (Pine View, St George, Utah)
20.98 Jekovan Rhetta (Parker, Birmingham, Alabama)
20.99 Markevus Jackson (Osceola, Kissimmee, Florida)
21.00 JaDarien Parker (Hoke County, Raeford, North Carolina)
21.01 *Chandler Smith (Moore, Orlando, Florida)
(20)
*Justin Braun (Central, Westerville, Ohio)
21.02 *Jeremiah Walker (Central, Fresno, California)
21.03 Anthony Greenhow (Powhatan, Virginia)
21.05 Michael Sturdivant (Marcus, Flower Mound, Texas)
*Leon Elloie (Easton, New Orleans, Louisiana)
Omari Walker (McKinney, Texas)
*Isaiah Bond (Buford, Georgia)
Wind-aided:
20.13(A) Onwuzurike’
20.49 Miller
20.57 Anthony
20.61 Brice Chabot (Smithville, Texas)
20.62 Smith
20.65 John’
20.67 *Isaiah Monroe (Dudley, Greensboro, North Carolina)
20.73(A) Mckenzie
Whittle
20.78 Kellen Stewart (Terry, Rosenberg, Texas)
20.87 Ty’Monyahe Abney (Longview, Texas)
Braun
20.90 Weston Baptiste (Academy, Montverde, Florida)
20.92 Zak Sedaros (Viera, Florida)
Tevin Williams (Stillwater, Oklahoma)
20.97 **Brice Turner (Bay City, Texas)
**Jacob Andrews (Sehome, Bellingham, Washington)
20.99 Sturdivant
21.01 *Kevar Williams (DeLand, Florida)
**Zachariah Branch (Gorman, Las Vegas, Nevada)
21.02 Koryee Wyatt (Westmoore, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma)
21.03 Curtis Johnson (Alamo Heights, San Antonio, Texas)
21.05 Jacari Kennedy (Jones, Orlando, Florida)
400 METERS
46.13 Terrence Muex (Carman-Ainsworth, Flint, Michigan)
46.14 *Justin Braun (Central, Westerville, Ohio)
46.26 *Khamari Terrell (Shoemaker, Killeen, Texas)
46.48 Brandon Battle (Edwardsville, Illinois)
46.63 Weston Baptiste (Academy, Montverde, Florida)
46.65 Miles Brown (Novi, Michigan)
46.66 Charlie Bartholomew (Boyd, McKinney, Texas)
46.71 Darius Rainey (Summer Creek, Houston, Texas)
46.72 Elijah Mosley (Heights, Wichita, Kansas)
46.74 Bradley Favors (Stephenson, Stone Mountain, Georgia)
(10)
46.76 **Mekhi Gammons (Miami Lakes, Hialeah, Florida)
46.84 Markevus Jackson (Osceola, Kissimmee, Florida)
46.85 **Marquez Stevenson (Shreve, Shreveport, Louisiana)
46.88 *Garrett Kaalund (Antonian, San Antonio, Texas)
46.95 Sean Watkins (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, Florida)
47.01 *Will Sumner (Woodstock, Georgia)
47.02 Calob Larson (Legacy, Bismarck, ND)
47.04 Korbin Martino (Canal Winchester, Ohio)
47.05 Torrie Cox (Chaminade-Madonna, Hollywood, Florida)
47.19 *Logan Popelka (Wylie, Texas)
(20)
47.20 *Jayson Ward (Bird, Chesterfield, Virginia)
47.24 Ashton Schwartzman (IMG, Bradenton, Florida)
47.39 Jonathan Crawford (Cypress Park, Cypress, Texas)
47.40 Chadrick Richards (Lake Brantley, Altamonte Springs, Florida)
47.41 Noah Sage (Fenton, Michigan)
800 METERS
1:47.65 John Lester (Amador Valley, Pleasanton, California)
1:48.50 Harrison Witt (Mountain Vista, Highlands Ranch, Colorado)
1:49.39 *Nick Plant (Canfield, Ohio)
1:49.52 Joshua English (The Woodlands, Texas)
1:49.67 Hobbs Kessler (Skyline, Ann Arbor, Michigan)
1:49.75 Nicholas Medeiros (Old Bridge, Matawan, New Jersey)
1:50.00 Samuel Austin (Oviedo, Florida)
1:50.25 *Cade Flatt (Marshall County, Benton, Kentucky)
1:50.34 **Daniel Watcke (Central, Hinsdale, Illinois)
1:50.48 Robert Whitmarsh (Brazoswood, Freeport, Texas)
(10)
1:50.58 Ryan Farrell (Cheshire, Connecticut)
1:50.61 Austin Klingler (West Jordan, Utah)
Vincent Mestler (Sheldon, Eugene, Oregon)
1:50.74 William Merrick (Castle View, Castle Rock, Colorado)
1:50.92 Jake Orr (Corner Canyon, Draper, Utah)
1:50.95 Miles Brown (Novi, Michigan)
1:51.07 Matthew Jennings (Haddam-Killingworth, Higganum, Connecticut)
1:51.08i Ethan Strand (Vestavia Hills, Alabama)
1:51.09 *Myles Plummer (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey)
1:51.14 Ryan Maseman (North, Plainfield, Illinois)
(20)
1:51.23 Brayden Packard (American Fork, Utah)
Joe Wester (Satellite, Satellite Beach, Florida)
Alex Justus (Kings, Kings Mills, Ohio)
1:51.26 *Zane Bergen (Niwot, Colorado)
1:51.33 Antonio Abrego (Golden Valley, Santa Clarita, California)
A 4:07.90 performer on the track, Alabama’s Ethan Strand captured the adidas Dream road mile. (VICTOR SAILER/PHOTO RUN)
1500 METERS
3:34.36 Hobbs Kessler (Skyline, Ann Arbor, Michigan)
3:46.39 *Colin Sahlman (Newbury Park, California)
3:47.34 Mateo Althouse (Lincoln, Portland, Oregon)
3:47.80 *Zane Bergen (Niwot, Colorado)
3:47.81 *Rheinhardt Harrison (Nease, Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida)
3:48.68 *Gavin Sherry (Conard, West Hartford, Connecticut)
3:48.75 Reed Pryor (Ashland, Oregon)
3:49.05 Nathan Green (Borah, Boise, Idaho)
3:49.36 Cameron Stein (Ashland, Oregon)
3:49.49 Vincent Mestler (Sheldon, Eugene, Oregon)
MILE
3:57.66i Hobbs Kessler (Skyline, Ann Arbor, Michigan)
4:00.97 Nathan Green (Borah, Boise, Idaho)
4:02.54 Nate Mountain (St. Xavier, Springfield Township, Ohio)
4:03.29+ *Gavin Sherry (Conard, West Hartford, Connecticut)
4:03.53 *Gary Martin (Wood, Warminster, Pennsylvania)
4:03.90 *Zane Bergen (Niwot, Colorado)
4:04.74 Lucas Guerra (Highland, Indiana)
4:04.86 *Colin Sahlman (Newbury Park, California)
4:05.44 *Rheinhardt Harrison (Nease, Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida)
4:05.78(A)+ Harrison Witt (Mountain Vista, Highlands Ranch, Colorado)
(10)
4:06.42 Miles Ally (King, Nashville, Tennessee)
4:06.56 Devon Comber (Hatboro-Horsham, Horsham, Pennsylvania)
4:06.97 Aiden Barnhill (West, Downingtown, Pennsylvania)
4:07.02+ *Larry Josh Edwards (University, Morgantown, West Virginia)
4:07.09 Nate Mueller (Adel-DeSoto-Minburn, Adel, Iowa)
4:07.34 Riley Hough (Hartland, Michigan)
4:07.40 Ben Shearer (Christian, The Woodlands, Texas)
4:07.42 *Landen McNair (Bartlett, Tennessee)
4:07.45 Declan Rymer (West, Downingtown, Pennsylvania)
4:07.52+ Nick Bendtsen (Wolcott, Connecticut)
(20)
4:07.53 Reuben Reina (Har-Ber, Springdale, Arkansas)
4:07.60(A)+ Parker Wolfe (Cherry Creek, Greenwood Village, Colorado)
4:07.66 **Leo Young (Newbury Park, California)
4:07.68+ Jackson Braddock (Southern, Manahawkin, New Jersey)
4:07.90 Ethan Strand (Vestavia Hills, Alabama)
3000 METERS
8:09.14 Hobbs Kessler (Skyline, Ann Arbor, Michigan)
8:14.07 *Gavin Sherry (Conard, West Hartford, Connecticut)
8:14.11 *Colin Sahlman (Newbury Park, California)
8:14.33 **Lex Young (Newbury Park, California)
8:14.66 Ben Shearer (Christian, The Woodlands, Texas)
8:14.71 Charlie Robertson (Franklin, Portland, Oregon)
8:17.54 Mateo Althouse (Lincoln, Portland, Oregon)
8:17.82 Ajani Salcido (Jesuit, Carmichael, California)
8:18.49 *Aidan Puffer (Manchester, Connecticut)
8:18.89 Cameron Stein (Ashland, Oregon)
2 MILES
8:39.04 Hobbs Kessler (Skyline, Ann Arbor, Michigan)
8:42.16 Nate Mountain (St. Xavier, Springfield Township, Ohio)
8:43.91 Parker Wolfe (Cherry Creek, Greenwood Village, Colorado)
8:46.32 Ajani Salcido (Jesuit, Carmichael, California)
8:46.46+ *Colin Sahlman (Newbury Park, California)
8:46.73 *Larry Josh Edwards (University, Morgantown, West Virginia)
8:46.75+ **Lex Young (Newbury Park, California)
8:47.41+ Joshua Truchon (Hale, West Allis, Wisconsin)
8:48.03+ Robert Didonato (Germantown, Ft Washington, Pennsylvania)
8:48.90 Ben Shearer (Christian, The Woodlands, Texas)
(10)
8:50.26+ *Gavin Sherry (Conard, West Hartford, Connecticut)
8:50.49+ *Rheinhardt Harrison (Nease, Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida)
8:51.71+ Jackson Braddock (Southern, Manahawkin, New Jersey)
8:51.76 *Ethan Coleman (Olympia, Washington)
8:51.83 Nolan Topper (Bellarmine, San José, California)
8:52.36+ Judson Greer (Melissa, Texas)
8:53.04+ *Gary Martin (Wood, Warminster, Pennsylvania)
8:53.15 Nick Bendtsen (Wolcott, Connecticut)
8:53.85+ *Evan Jenkins (Camas, Washington)
8:53.93+ Sully Shelton (Harrison, Kennesaw, Georgia)
(20)
8:54.47+ *Michael Maiorano (South, Medford, Oregon2
8:54.52+ *Isaac Teeples (Kamiakin, Kennewick, Washington)
8:55.07+ **Christopher Caudillo (Clovis, California)
8:55.09+ **Tyrone Gorze (Crater, Central Point, Oregon)
+ *Jackson Barna (Ridge, Basking Ridge, New Jersey)
STEEPLE
9:34.22 Jackson Cayward (Tolland, Connecticut)
9:35.09 *Evan Waterton (Monticello, New York)
9:35.12 *Julian Franjie (Niskayuna, New York)
9:38.31 Peter Fogarty (Saranac Lake, New York)
9:41.78 **Matthew Rounds (Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, New York)
2000 Steeple:
5:40.72 Nate Mountain (St. Xavier, Springfield Township, Ohio)
5:49.94 Matt Bogdan (Colts Neck, New Jersey)
5:56.62 Nathan Green (Borah, Boise, Idaho)
5:58.83 Fogarty
5:59.52 Cayward
5000 METERS
14:06.48 Parker Wolfe (Cherry Creek, Greenwood Village, Colorado)
14:15.35 Justin Wachtel (Persons, Forsyth, Georgia)
14:24.18 *Aidan Puffer (Manchester, Connecticut)
14:25.4 Robert Didonato (Germantown, Ft Washington, Pennsylvania)
14:27.03 *Colin Sahlman (Newbury Park, California)
14:27.11 **Lex Young (Newbury Park, California)
110 HURDLES
13.45 Jerry Philippe (Dillard, Lauderdale Lakes, Florida)
13.51 Ethan Exilhomme (Timber Creek, Orlando, Florida)
13.59 Leonard Mustari (Dunbar, Ft Myers, Florida)
13.64 *Malik Mixon (Westlake, Atlanta, Georgia)
13.69 Michael Bourne (Cosby, Midlothian, Virginia)
13.73 *Cyrus Ways (Nease, Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida)
13.76 Kashie Crockett (Ouachita Parish, Monroe, Louisiana)
*Jadyn Marshall (St Mary’s, Stockton, California)
13.78 *Kendrick Smallwood (Poteet, Mesquite, Texas)
13.79 Johnny Brackins (Lees Summit, Missouri)
(10)
13.81 Barry Richards (Summer Creek, Houston, Texas)
13.82 Darius Brown (duPont, Louisville, Kentucky)
13.84 *Christopher Serrao (East Brunswick, New Jersey)
*Shane Gardner (George Ranch, Richmond, Texas)
13.86 *Shamali Whittle (Hamilton North-Nottingham, Hamilton, New Jersey)
13.87 *Kylan Bernard (Bartlett, Tennessee)
13.89 Zamen Siyoum (North, Pickerington, Ohio)
13.91 **Kai Graves-Blanks (Upland, California)
13.92 Erich Rhodeback (Mt Vernon, Ohio)
13.93 *Tamaal Myers (Cass, Detroit, Michigan)
13.94 Tray Reynolds (Auburn, Alabama)
(20)
13.95 Lanard Harris (Woodlawn, Baton Rouge, Louisiana)
Trenton Givens (Valley Vista, Surprise, Arizona)
13.96 *Patrick Daves (Bayside, Daphne, Alabama)
13.99 Tyson Givens (Valley Vista, Surprise, Arizona)
*Blaise Atkinson (Lake Norman, Huntersville, North Carolina)
Wind-aided:
13.31 Richards
13.47 Smallwood
13.63 T.J. Caldwell (Northwest Nelson, Trophy Club, Texas)
13.73 Graves-Blanks
13.75 *Sam Alves (Rockwall, Texas)
13.79 Shamar Levenstone (Conroe, Texas)
13.83 Jaden Patterson (Atascocita, Humble, Texas)
13.89 Daves
13.91 Emanuel Joseph (North Rockland, Thiells, New York)
13.95(A) *Ryan Trane (Weber, Pleasant View, Utah)
13.98 **Austin Kiser (Braswell, Denton, Texas)
*Shamari Covington (White Station, Memphis, Texas)
300 HURDLES
36.27 Bryce McCray (George Ranch, Richmond, Texas)
36.28 Denzel Hinds (Northside Health Careers, San Antonio, Texas)
36.42 Kashie Crockett (Ouachita Parish, Monroe, Louisiana)
36.53 Dillon Leacock (Millbrook, Raleigh, North Carolina)
36.64 *Delaney Crawford (Upland, California)
36.68 *Yan Vasquez (Red Mountain, Mesa, Arizona)
36.69 *Cameron Boger (Mesquite, Texas)
36.71 *Kendrick Smallwood (Poteet, Mesquite, Texas)
36.74 Mario Paul (Dunbar, Lexington, Kentucky)
36.77 *Jadyn Marshall (St Mary’s, Stockton, California)
(10)
36.91 Lanard Harris (Woodlawn, Baton Rouge, Louisiana)
36.7 Elijah Heitmann (Centreville, Clifton, Virginia)
36.98 *Chris Brinkley (Marshall, Missouri City, Texas)
*Lyricc Lopez (Foster, Tukwila, Washington)
37.16 Leonard Mustari (Dunbar, Ft Myers, Florida)
37.21 Jaden Patterson (Atascocita, Humble, Texas)
37.23 *Malik Mixon (Westlake, Atlanta, Georgia)
37.29 Michael Bourne (Cosby, Midlothian, Virginia)
37.31 Devonte Ford (East St Louis, Illinois)
37.35 *Tamaal Myers (Cass, Detroit, Michigan)
(20)
(A) Michael Bennett (Lakewood, Colorado)
37.44 Brayden Dahl (Highland, Gilbert, Arizona)
37.47 *Cyrus Ways (Nease, Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida)
37.51 **Jarvis Anderson (McNeil, Round Rock, Texas)
37.55 **Donovan Bradley (Summer Creek, Houston, Texas)
400 HURDLES
51.18 Bryce McCray (George Ranch, Richmond, Texas)
51.46 *Tamaal Myers (Cass, Detroit, Michigan)
51.90 *Malik Mixon (Westlake, Atlanta, Georgia)
52.04 Dillon Leacock (Millbrook, Raleigh, North Carolina)
52.16 *Jaylen Boudreaux (Cane Bay, Summerville, South Carolina)
52.17 **Bryce Tucker (Pennsauken, New Jersey)
52.23 *Yan Vasquez (Red Mountain, Mesa, Arizona)
52.27 Mario Paul (Dunbar, Lexington, Kentucky)
52.54 *Christian Barker (Shiloh, Snellville, Georgia)
52.63 Joshua Divers (Independence, Matthews, North Carolina)
(10)
52.74 *Chris Brinkley (Marshall, Missouri City, Texas)
52.86 Luke Roberts (Ridge, Basking Ridge, New Jersey)
52.93 Joseph Morrone (St Peter’s, Jersey City, New Jersey)
53.23 *Kody Blackwood (North, McKinney, Texas)
53.68 Denzel Hinds (Northside Health Careers, San Antonio, Texas)
*Jasai Taylor (Richmond Hill, Georgia)
3000 WALK
14:28.87 *Ryan Allen (Kingsway, Woolwich Township, New Jersey)
14:56.0 Jake Lawson (Chester Springs, Pennsylvania)
15:32.24 *Isaac Gray (Brighton, New York)
15:45.40 **Michael Thomas (Latin, Roxbury, Maine)
15:55.25 *Abraham Goldslager (Hudson, Ohio)
A soph-class 8-lap record was Lex Young’s reward for 3200m in 8:43.71 at Arcadia. (DYLAN STEWART/IMAGE OF SPORT)
4 x 100
40.49 Cedar Hill, Texas
Tompkins, Katy, Texas
40.50 Taylor, Houston, Texas
40.59 IMG, Bradenton, Florida
40.62 Shoemaker, Killeen, Texas
40.66 Crosby, Texas
40.68(A) Corner Canyon, Draper, Utah
40.71 La Vega, Waco, Texas
40.75 Union, Tulsa, Oklahoma
40.78 North Crowley, Ft. Worth, Texas
(10)
40.79 Longview, Texas
40.83 Dillard, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
Marcus, Flower Mound, Texas
40.89 DeSoto, Texas
40.91 Shadow Creek, Pearland, Texas
40.94 La Grange, Texas
40.95 Marshall, Missouri City, Texas
Buford, Georgia
40.96 Duncanville, Texas
Temple, Texas
(20)
40.99 Cain, Houston, Texas
Northwestern, Miami, Florida
41.00 Seminole, Sanford, Florida
41.11 Westmoore, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
41.12 Cypress Ridge, Houston, Texas
4 x 200
1:23.99 Cedar Hill, Texas
1:24.27 Cypress Ridge, Houston, Texas
1:24.40 Shoemaker, Killeen, Texas
1:24.41 Taylor, Houston, Texas
1:24.61 La Vega, Waco, Texas
1:24.76 Shadow Creek, Pearland, Texas
1:24.89 La Grange, Texas
1:25.01 North Crowley, Ft. Worth, Texas
1:25.38 Klein Forest, Houston, Texas
1:25.42 Westmoore, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
(10)
1:25.58 Liberty, Frisco, Texas
1:25.70 Longview, Texas
1:25.75 Terry, Rosenberg, Texas
1:25.84 Ellison, Killeen, Texas
1:25.96 North, Pickerington, Ohio
Mallard Creek, Charlotte, North Carolina
Cuthbertson, Waxhaw, North Carolina
1:26.11 Butler, Louisville, Kentucky
1:26.14 Woodlawn, Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Central, Memphis, Tn
4 x 400
3:13.33i IMG, Bradenton, Florida
3:13.37 College Park, The Woodlands, Texas
3:14.69 Alpharetta, Georgia
3:14.94 George Ranch, Richmond, Texas
3:15.15 St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
3:15.26 Wilson, Long Beach, California
3:15.39 Atascocita, Humble, Texas
Liberty, Frisco, Texas
3:15.49 Manvel, Texas
3:15.56 North, Pickerington, Ohio
(10)
3:15.59 Summer Creek, Houston, Texas
3:15.61 Northwestern, Miami, Florida
3:15.85 Cedar Falls, Iowa
3:16.05 Free, Newburgh, New York
3:16.30 Buford, Georgia
3:16.33 Lake Ridge, Mansfield, Texas
3:16.34 Dillard, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
3:16.79 La Vega, Waco, Texas
3:16.82 Hebron, Carrollton, Texas
3:17.04 Westlake, Atlanta, Georgia
(20)
3:17.11 Cypress Woods, Cypress, Texas
3:17.23 Salado, Texas
3:17.25 Ouachita, Monroe, Louisiana
3:17.34 Cathedral, Los Angeles, California
3:17.41 The Woodlands, Texas
4 x 800
7:39.06 Ridge, Basking Ridge, New Jersey
7:42.46 Fishers, Indiana
7:44.21 Denmark, Alpharetta, Georgia
7:44.57 Satellite, Satellite Beach, Florida
7:44.83 Carmel, Indiana
7:44.91 Corner Canyon, Draper, Utah
7:45.55 American Fork, Utah
7:45.73 Ridgefield, Connecticut
7:45.74 Scottsboro, Alabama
7:46.45 Xavier, Cincinnati, Ohio
(10)
7:46.68 Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
7:46.89 Skyridge, Lehi, Utah
7:47.20 Harrison, Kennesaw, Georgia
7:47.49 Lakota West, West Chester, Ohio
7:47.57 Niwot, Colorado
7:47.84 Xavier, Louisville, Kentucky
7:48.53 Novi, Michigan
7:48.56 Skyline, Ann Arbor, Michigan
7:48.61 North, Liberty, Missouri
7:48.83 Loveland, Ohio
4 x MILE
17:19.70 Niwot, Colorado
17:28.58 Loyola, Los Angeles, California
17:28.87 Ridgefield, Connecticut
17:34.46+ Bellarmine, San José, California
17:39.39 Oakton, Vienna, Virginia
17:39.75+ Davidson, Hilliard, Ohio
17:41.09 La Salle, Providence, Rhode Island
17:43.09 St. Thomas Aquinas, Overland Park, Kansas
17:45.75 Weddington, Matthews, North Carolina
17:53.36+ Royal, Simi Valley, California
800 MEDLEY
1:31.53 Cedar Falls, Iowa
1:31.60 Cathedral, Los Angeles, California
1:31.72 Centennial, Ankeny, Iowa
1:31.76 Unity, Orange City, Iowa
1:31.88 Cuthbertson, Waxhaw, North Carolina
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:24.40 St. Peter’s, Jersey City, New Jersey
3:25.84 Cedar Falls, Iowa
3:28.04 Marcus, Flower Mound, Texas
3:28.10 Milford Mill, Gwynn Oak, Maryland
3:29.20 Haddam-Killingworth, Hagganum, Connecticut
3:29.53 Cathedral, Los Angeles, California
3:29.73 Old Bridge, New Jersey
3:29.86 Danbury, Connecticut
3:30.10 Northwestern, Miami, Florida
3:30.11 Humboldt, Iowa
(10)
3:31.07 Liberty, Iowa City, Iowa
3:31.17 Ames, Iowa
3:31.77 Pella, Iowa
3:31.87 Dallas Center-Grimes, Grimes, Iowa
3:31.96 Novi, Michigan
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:01.72 Ridgefield, Connecticut
10:02.46 Ridge, Basking Ridge, New Jersey
10:02.86 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
10:04.25 Middlesex, Concord, Massachusetts
10:07.11 East Valley, Redlands, California
10:07.25 Jesuit, Carmichael, California
10:09.66 Great Oak, Temecula, California
10:11.69 Weddington, Matthews, North Carolina
10:12.66 Bellarmine, San José, California
10:12.86 Loyola, Los Angeles, California
(10)
10:13.32i IMG, Bradenton, Florida
10:14.31 La Salle, Providence, Rhode Island
10:14.83 Strake, Houston, Texas
10:16.64i Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, Virginia
10:16.82 The Woodlands, Texas
10:17.29 St. Peter’s, Jersey City, New Jersey
10:18.89 Germantown Friends, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
10:18.95 Lincoln, Portland, Oregon
10:20.54 Niwot, Colorado
10:20.71 Xavier, Cincinnati, Ohio
HIGH JUMP
7-3 Kamyren Garrett (Lawrence Central, Indianapolis, Indiana)
Tyus Wilson (Sterling, Kansas)
7-1¾ Kennedy Sauder (Calvary, Ft Lauderdale, Florida)
7-1 Jalan Rivers (Summer Creek, Houston, Texas)
7-¼i Chris Hilton (Zachary, Louisiana)
     i CJ Shoaf (Mahomet-Seymour, Mahomet, Illinois)
Kason O’Riley (Marble Falls, Texas)
7-0 *Elias Gerald (Westlake, Saratoga Springs, Utah)
Connor Saunders (Syracuse, Utah)
*Brion Stephens (Warren Central, Indianapolis, Indiana)
(10)
Aaron Kim (Palo Alto, California)
   (A) Eddie Kurjak (Longmont, Colorado)
6-11 Isaac Osifo (West Forsyth, Cumming, Georgia)
6-10¾ Shyhiem Scotland (Wren, Piedmont, South Carolina)
6-10½ Devin Loudermilk (West Elk, Howard, Kansas)
Davyon Williams (Cuero, Texas)
6-10¼ Steven Schmidt (Battle Ground, Washington)
6-10 26 tied
POLE VAULT
17-4½i Clayton Simms (Live Oak, Watson, Louisiana)
17-3 Conner McClure (Green, Ohio)
17-2 Garrett Brown (La Costa Canyon, Carlsbad, California)
17-1 Louis Martinez (Walkill, New York)
17-¾ *Logan Kelley (Valley Christian, Chandler, Arizona)
17-¼ **Maddox Hamm (Scottsboro, Alabama)
*Beau Domingue (Hammond, Louisiana)
17-0i James Rhoads (Liberty, Baltimore, Ohio)
*Anthony Meacham (Woodsboro, Texas)
16-10 Paul Signorelli (Turpin, Cincinnati, Ohio)
(10)
16-8¾ Grant Briscoe (Carrollton, Georgia)
16-8 Luka Srsic (Worthington, Ohio)
16-7 Caleb Murdock (Argyle, Texas)
Luke Walden (Olentangy Berlin, Delaware, Ohio)
**Wyatt Stewart (Madison Central, Richmond, Kentucky)
Jacob Kauffman (Basha, Chandler, Arizona)
*Nicholas Lourenco (St Anthony’s, South Huntington, New York)
16-6¾ Ty McPhail (Andale, Kansas)
Liam McGill (Bloomington, Illinois)
16-6¼ *Justin Rogers (Hershey, Pennsylvania)
(20)
16-6i *Colton Rhodes (Cain, Houston, Texas)
Robert Postell (Bridgeland, Cypress, Texas)
Carson Lenser (Vilonia, Arkansas)
Colton Naffziger (University, Normal, Illinois)
*Jack Defrancesco (Davidson, Hilliard, Ohio)
Riley Johnston (Hobart, Indiana)
Eli Gault-Crabb (Burroughs, Burbank, California)
LONG JUMP
25-5¼ Curtis Williams (Leon, Tallahassee, Florida)
24-10¾i Jaden Price-Whitehead (Upper Dublin, Ft Washington, Pennsylvania)
24-10 Joshua Peterson (Williams, Alexandria, Virginia)
24-9¾ Leonard Mustari (Dunbar, Ft Myers, Florida)
24-7½i Julian Collins (Hewitt-Trussville, Trussville, Alabama)
24-6½ *Evan Stewart (Liberty, Frisco, Texas)
24-4½ Anthony Woods (Xavier, Louisville, Kentucky)
24-4¼ Solomon Washington (Stony Point, Round Rock, Texas)
24-3¾ Davis Rountree (Cedar Ridge, Round Rock, Texas)
24-3½ Luke Laubacher (Perry, Massillon, Ohio)
(10)
Kaelen Mitchell (Township, Piscataway, New Jersey)
24-3 *Donovyn Fowler (Joplin, Missouri)
24-2¾ Gabriel Martin (Oaks, Westlake Village, California)
24-1¼ **Ashton Torns (Westlake, Austin, Texas)
24-¼ Jose Garcia (Harlingen, Texas)
23-10¾ Elijah Teneus-Claude (Stoughton, Massachusetts)
23-10 Chris Murphy (Pt Allen, Louisiana)
*Camryn O’Bannon (Bosco, Bellflower, California)
**Malachi Collier (Maple Heights, Ohio)
23-9¾i Johnny Brackins (Lees Summit, Missouri)
(20)
(A) **Brandon Hills (Vista Ridge, Colorado Spings, Colorado)
23-9½i James Bivins (Donovan, Toms River, New Jersey)
*Quinton Patterson (Desert Mountain, Scottsdale, Arizona)
23-9 ***Shamar Heard (Chippewa Valley, Clinton Township, Michigan)
23-8¾ Darrell Bellinger (Washington, Miami, Florida)
Aaron Nash (Powhatan, Virginia)
Wind-aided:
25-3¼ Brackins
25-2¼ Malik Benson (Lansing, Kansas)
24-10¾ Kenson Tate (Zachary, Louisiana)
24-9 *Malaki Starks (Jefferson, Georgia)
24-8 Jaden Patterson (Atascocita, Humble, Texas)
24-6½ Anthony Woods (Xavier, Louisville, Kentucky)
24-6¼ Garcia
24-5½(A) *Remar Pitter (Campbell, Gillette, Wyoming)
24-5 **Micah Larry (Rolesville, North Carolina)
24-4½ Davis Rountree (Cedar Ridge, Round Rock, Texas)
24-4 ***Jayden Keys (Tompkins, Katy, Texas)
24-3¼ Tre’jon Spiller (Ellison, Killeen, Texas)
24-3 **Malachi Collier (Maple Heights, Ohio)
*Adarrius Harshaw (Cherokee, Canton, Georgia)
24-2¾ *Aaron Davis (Summer Creek, Houston, Texas)
24-2¼ *Omari Evans (Shoemaker, Killeen, Texas)
24-2 Cooper Dejean (O-A-BC-ID, Ida Grove, Iowa)
24-1½ Andrew Lewis (Cecilia, Louisiana)
Marc Morrison (Moore, Orlando, Florida)
24-1 Christian Quinn (Freeport, New York)
*Jordan McCants (Trinity, Roswell, Georgia)
24-0 Charles McCord (Daniel, Central, South Carolina)
Donavan Anderson (Bergenfield, New Jersey)
**Zachariah Branch (Gorman, Las Vegas, Nevada)
Teneus-Claude
23-11¾ Rashod Lynch (Rutherfordton-Spindale Central, Rutherfordton, North Carolina)
23-11½ Reid Vincent (Salado, Texas)
*Elijha Ellis (Golden Valley, Santa Clarita, California)
23-10¾ *Derrick Warren (Jarrell, Texas)
23-10½ Aaron Ray (Loyola-Blakefield, Baltimore, Maryland)
Sean Hopkins (Glenbard West, Glen Ellyn, Illinois)
23-10¼ *Kyvon Tatham (Charter, Pembroke Pines, Florida)
Daniel Mboyo (Urbana, Illinois)
23-10 Tyler Stone (Joshua, Texas)
Jeremiah Sims (Hughes, Fairburn, Georgia)
D’Wonyae Newton (Rowlett, Texas)
23-9¾ Robert Brooks (City View, Wichita Falls, Texas)
*Tayton Klein (Andover, Kansas)
Sincere Robinsonn (Essex County Tech, Newark, New Jersey)
23-9½ Dimitri Kemp (Hillsboro, Nashville, Tennessee)
Sean Wray (Courtland, Spotsylvania, Virginia)
23-9 Ryan Stewart (Dutch Fork, Irmo, South Carolina)
Opemipo Ayodele (New Town, Owings Mills, Maryland)
23-8¾ *Alex Smith (Darby, Hilliard, Ohio)
Roman Woodson (Central, Columbia, Tennessee)
*William Richards (First, Orlando, Florida)
**Krystian Williams (Collegiate, Richmond, Virginia)
Mekhi Garrard (Webb City, Missouri)

 

TRIPLE JUMP
50-7 Jaden Patterson (Atascocita, Humble, Texas)
50-4 Jalen Walthall (Manvel, Texas)
50-¼i Johnny Brackins (Lees Summit, Missouri)
49-11¾ Floyd Whitaker (Highland, Blackwood, New Jersey)
49-9¾ ***Karson Gordon (Ridge Point, Missouri City, Texas)
Solomon Washington (Stony Point, Round Rock, Texas)
49-7¼ Anthony Woods (Xavier, Louisville, Kentucky)
49-5i Michael Herzog (Thorndale, Texas)
49-3¼ LeDamian Rowell (Opelika, Alabama)
Jacquez Trammel (Valley, Alabama)
(10)
49-2¼ Charles McCord (Daniel, Central, South Carolina)
*Donovyn Fowler (Joplin, Missouri)
49-0i Julian Collins (Hewitt-Trussville, Trussville, Alabama)
48-11½ *Brandon Green (Ruston, Louisiana)
48-9½ *Joshua Smith (Landmark, Fairburn, Georgia)
48-9 *Evan Stewart (Liberty, Frisco, Texas)
Elijah Williams (Providence, Lawrenceville, Georgia)
48-8¾ Caleb Stephens (Millbrook, Raleigh, North Carolina)
48-8i Jaden Price-Whitehead (Upper Dublin, Ft Washington, Pennsylvania)
48-5¼ *Eli Lawrence (Meridian, Idaho)
(20)
48-3 *Sir-Jonathan Sims (Tucker, Henrico, Virginia)
48-2½ Chance Black (Dorman, Roebuck, South Carolina)
*Shane Wang (Christian, Concord, New Hampshire)
48-1¾ Donald Lee (Collins, Spring, Texas)
48-½ Messiah Harling (Wilby, Waterbury, Connecticut)
Wind-aided:
51-2¼ Patterson
50-9¼ McCord
50-4¼ Green
49-11¾ Fowler
49-10½ Woods
49-9½ Sean Fry (McKinney, Texas)
49-8¼ Myles Norwood (Trinity, St Louis, Missouri)
49-3¼ Lee
48-10½ *J.C. Stevenson (Great Oak, Temecula, California)
48-10 *Dainsus Miller (Creekside, Fairburn, Georgia)
48-9 Chase Drewery (North Point, Waldorf, Maryland)
48-8 Keon Coleman (Catholic, Opelousas, Louisiana)
48-7 Aaron McKay (Mt Olive, Flanders, New Jersey)
(A) Kaliff Guevara (East, Cheyenne, Wyoming)
48-6 Lawrence
48-5 Chance Black (Dorman, Roebuck, South Carolina)
48-4½ Charles Demmings (Horn, Mesquite, Texas)
48-3½ *Brian DiBassinga (Battlefield, Haymarket, Virginia)
48-3 *Donovan Young (Gilman, Baltimore, Maryland)
48-2½ *Ryan John (Valley Stream North, Franklin Square, New York)
David Coles (Williams, Alexandria, Virginia)
48-2¼ *Jeremy Nelson (Ouachita, Monroe, Louisiana)
48-1¾ Leslie Fisher (West, Normal, Illinois)
48-1 Kevon Hamilton (Scotlandville, Baton Rouge, Louisiana)
48-¾ Kennedy Sauder (Calvary, Ft Lauderdale, Florida)
*Chris Preddie (Academy, Little River, Texas)
The margin was 4:03.30–4:03.90 as Nathan Green edged Zane Bergen for the NSAF mile title. (LOGAN HANNIGAN-DOWNS)
SHOT
71-1 Bryce Foster (Taylor, Katy, Texas)
69-4½ *Tucker Smith (North, Columbus, Indiana)
67-9¾ *Tarik Robinson-O’Hagan (Woonsocket, Rhode Island)
67-3½ Cooper Mack (Watertown, South Dakota)
66-11½ Marshall Swadley (Willard, Missouri)
66-7½ TC Nelson (Woodgrove, Purcellville, Virginia)
66-6¾ Connor Vass-Gal (Wilmington Area, New Wilmington, Pennsylvania)
65-6 *Kyle Clabough (Yorkville, Illinois)
65-4¾ Cole Tucker (Colts Neck, New Jersey)
64-9 Jacob Tracy (Lake Travis, Austin, Texas)
(10)
64-7½ *Zane Forist (Carson City-Crystal, Carson City, Michigan)
64-6¼ Gabe Hickman (Turpin, Cincinnati, Ohio)
63-8¼ Tomas Rimac (Brunswick, Ohio)
63-6 *Cade Moran (Murrieta Mesa, Murrieta, California)
63-2¼ Marcus Hansen (Waseca, Minnesota)
63-2 Mason Hickel (Desert Vista, Phoenix, Arizona)
63-¾ *Max Klein (Newton North, Newtonville, Massachusetts)
62-11 Jackson Vollbrecht (Courtland, Spotsylvania, Virginia)
62-7 Kaden Pastian (Hillsboro, North Dakota)
62-5 Noah Culbertson (Sherwood, Oregon)
(20)
62-4 Daniel Norris (Hempfield, Greensburg, Pennsylvania)
62-3¾ Tyler Konopka (South, Toms River, New Jersey)
62-2¾ Logan Cleary (Pt Edwards, Nekoosa, Wisconsin)
62-1 Quinten Wynn (Kimberly, Wisconsin)
62-0 Tristan Gray (North, Omaha, Nebraska)
DISCUS
210-10 Bryce Foster (Taylor, Katy, Texas)
207-6 Jackson Acker (Verona, Wisconsin)
207-1 Kevin Grubbs (Summer Creek, Houston, Texas)
206-0 *Zane Forist (Carson City-Crystal, Carson City, Michigan)
200-2 *Jeremiah Nubbe (Rainier, Washington)
197-5 Axel Sanchez (Emmett, Idaho)
196-8 Avery Shunneson (Jefferson, Denver, Colorado)
195-10 Daniel Norris (Hempfield, Greensburg, Pennsylvania)
195-9 Jacob Tracy (Lake Travis, Austin, Texas)
193-10 Ugonna Ikejiofor (Downey, California)
(10)
193-8 Charlie Dang (Silver Creek, San José, California)
193-4 Kaden Pastian (Hillsboro, North Dakota)
192-10 *Colton McMaster (Astoria, Oregon)
192-5 Kaden Banks (Holmen, Wisconsin)
191-9 *Casey Helm (Madison, Kansas)
190-6 *Brett Schwartz (Santa Fe Trail, Carbondale, Kansas)
190-1 Jeremiah Swett (Phillips, Exeter, New Hampshire)
190-0 Zach Buckey (Garces, Bakersfield, California)
188-7 *Gary Moore (Hillhouse, New Haven, Connecticut)
187-9 **E’Lan Moore (West, Lees Summit, Missouri)
(20)
187-2 Nathan Behme (Decatur, Federal Way, Washington)
186-10 Jake Schaefer (Baraboo, Wisconsin)
186-5 **Fabian Gonzalez (Southern, Manahawkin, New Jersey)
186-4 *Spencer Williams (Davie, Mocksville, North Carolina)
186-0 Manuel Westry (Park Crossing, Montgomery, Alabama)
HAMMER
236-10 John Fay (Hendricken, Warwick, Rhode Island)
236-9 *Tarik Robinson-O’Hagan (Woonsocket, Rhode Island)
235-0 Logan Coles (Woonsocket, Rhode Island)
230-2 Collin Burkhart (Nazareth, Pennsylvania)
224-8 *Jeremiah Nubbe (Rainier, Washington)
218-8 *Michael Pinckney (CTEA, Ozone Park, New York)
211-6 *Asher Robbins (Barrington, Rhode Island)
205-9 *Andrew Harmon (North Kingstown, Rhode Island)
205-0 Sean Smith (Thomas, Webster, New York)
203-10 *Alex Krause (Coventry, Connecticut)
(10)
202-1 *Shamus Culhane (North Kingstown, Rhode Island)
201-8 *Liam Capozza (Barrington, Rhode Island)
199-8 Cooper Stroka (Don Bosco, Ramsey, New Jersey)
198-9 Matthew Krogh (West Ranch, Valencia, California)
198-6 Tommy Goggin (Cumberland, Rhode Island)
197-10 Garret Bernt (Stevenson, Washington)
196-5 **Max Herman (Marietta, Georgia)
195-2 Tremain Robinson (Somerset Canyons, Boynton Beach, Florida)
195-1 Aiden Paul (West, Albany, Oregon)
194-11 Travis Roux (Northport, New York)
JAVELIN
224-10 *Samuel Jennings (Pendleton, Oregon)
222-2 *Matthew Prebola (Tunkhannock, Pennsylvania)
216-11 Collin Burkhart (Nazareth, Pennsylvania)
211-0 Bryce Kazmaier (Howell, St Charles, Missouri)
208-8 Jackson Rimes (Catholic, Baton Rouge, Louisiana)
208-7 Max Blaufuss (Olpe, Kansas)
206-8 *Dash Sirmon (Walla Walla, Washington)
205-6 Ian Hall’ (Richmond Park International, Sarajevo, Bosnia)
205-4 Mason Brock (Howell, St Charles, Missouri)
204-9 **Bo Hickman (Snow Canyon, St George, Utah)
(10)
203-5 John O’Connor (Mandeville, Louisiana)
201-4 **Austin Milton (Sherwood, Oregon)
200-5 Asher Krauel (Sherwood, Oregon)
199-4 Devin Willis (Florida Atlantic University, Boca Raton, Florida)
199-3 Jack Olsen (Olympia, Washington)
198-11 Tristan Schmidt (Emmaus, Allentown, Pennsylvania)
198-6 Peyton Pontif (Episcopal, Baton Rouge, Louisiana)
197-3 Connor Hayford (Pittsfield, Massachusetts)
197-0 Chris Holyfield (Ouachita, Monroe, Louisiana)
196-5 Thomas Dickinson (Prep, Scranton, Pennsylvania)
(20)
195-10 Jack Garey (Calvary, Ft Lauderdale, Florida)
195-2 **Kyle Kaufelds (South Aiken Christian, Aiken, South Carolina)
194-11 *Jake Railey (Shadow Ridge, Surprise, Arizona)
194-9 Kneeland Hibbett (Florence, Alabama)
194-7 Liam Bourassa (Ayer-Shirley, Ayer, Massachusetts)
**Riley Marx (Andale, Kansas)
DECATHLON
7496 *Jaxon Bair (Kimberly, Idaho)
7344 *Maxwell Stakun-Pickering (Wellesley, Massachusetts)
7305 Bryce Kazmaier (Howell, St Charles, Missouri)
7013 Jordan Fick (North Oconee, Bogart, Georgia)
6767 **Brock Lewis (Champion, Boerne, Texas)
6676 Jaden Schilling (South Walton, Santa Rosa Beach, Florida)
6588 Wyatt Lamell (Essex, Essex Junction, Vermont)
6563 Augustus Henry (Faith, Marble Falls, Texas)
*Connor Munson (Westwood, Washington Township, New Jersey)
6544 Jaden Roskelley (Arlington, Washington)

Subscription Options

Monthly Subscription
(Digital Only)

  • Access to Current Articles
  • Access to Current Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$7.95 every 1 month (recurring)

Annual Subscription
(Digital Only)

  • Access to Current Articles
  • Access to Current Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$79 every 1 year (recurring)

Monthly Premium Archive
(Digital Only)

  • Unlimited Articles
  • Access to Archived Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$12.95 every 1 month (recurring)

Annual Premium Archive
(Digital Only)

  • Unlimited Articles
  • Access to Archived Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$128 every 1 year (recurring)

Annual Subscription
(Digital + Print)

  • Access to Current Articles
  • Access to Current Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach
  • 12 Monthly Print Issues

$109.00 USA every year (recurring)
$157.00 Canada every year (recurring)
$207.00 Foreign every year (recurring)

Annual Premium Archive
(Digital + Print)

  • Unlimited Articles
  • Access to Archived Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach
  • 12 Monthly Print Issues

$158.00 USA every year (recurring)
$206.00 Canada every year (recurring)
$256.00 Foreign every year (recurring)

Annual Subscription
(Print Only)

  • 12 Monthly Print Issues
  • Does not include online access or eTrack Results Newsletter

$79.00 USA every year (recurring)
$127.00 Canada every year (recurring)
$177.00 Foreign every year (recurring)

Track Coach
(Digital Only)

  • Track Coach Quarterly Technique Journal
  • Access to Track Coach Archived Issues

Note: Track Coach is included with all Track & Field News digital subscriptions. If you are a current T&FN subscriber, purchase of a Track Coach subscription will terminate your existing T&FN subscription and change your access level to Track Coach content only. Track & Field News print only subscribers will need to upgrade to a T&FN subscription level that includes digital access to read Track Coach issues and articles online.

$19.95 every 1 year (recurring)