Where They Are Going — Non-Power 5 Conferences Men

Camron Donatlan—Wyoming Noah Drudy—Youngstown State Branson Ellis—Stephen F. Austin

Other Conferences Prize Recruits

AMERICA EAST

Binghamton
(Mike Thompson) N—Liam Higgins 9:12.33St.
Maine
(Mark Lech) N—Joshua Lezin (football) 61-10.
New Hampshire
(Jim Boulanger) N—Nate Hobbs (basketball) 23-7¾, 48-0w.
Stony Brook
(Andy Ronan) N—Carlos Santos 9:16.05St.

AMERICAN

Central Florida
(no track) N—Dyllon Lester (football) 24-1.
Cincinnati
(Susan Seaton) N—Toni Banos’ (Spa) 5:53.36St; Austin Goolsby 16-2; Quincy Mitchell 10.59/10.45w.
UConn
(Greg Roy) N—Nicholas Pronovost 6435; Dyshon Vaughn 24-5½.
Houston
(Leroy Burrell) N—Jacob Adair 16-2; Lateef Birks 10.45; Jordan Booker 20.78/20.70w; Triston Gibbons’ (Bar) 63-9¾Jr, 185-4 JrDT; Frederick Lewis 47.08; Jais Smith 10.50/10.23w; Edward Sumler 10.46w, 21.19/20.68w; Obdarius Ware 24-1½; Chris Williams 10.47w; Joe Williams 10.47w, 20.95; De’vion Wilson 13.72/13.63w, 37.44. T— -Obi Igbokwe 20.52, 44.94.
Memphis
(Kevin Robinson) N—Cameron Fleming (football) 10.36w; Josh Owten 14.07w.
South Florida
(Don Marsh) N—Stone Baker 16-8¼; Melvin Briley 49-7; Terrence Horne (football) 10.46/10.29w, 21.19/21.12w.
Tulane
(Eric Peterson) N—Dorian Camel 10.39w, 21.29w, 46.55.
Tulsa
(Steve Gulley) N—Ryan Riddle 4:09.87+, 8:59.65+.
Wichita State
(Steve Rainbolt) N—Dowdy Elazarig 47-8w; Tate McDonald 16-0. T— -Cory Martens 194-2 HT.

ATLANTIC SUN

Kennesaw State
(Cale McDaniel) N—Kameron Davis 13.96; Koi Williams 5:59.89st.
Liberty
(Brant Tolsma) N—José Ballivian’ (Chl) 57-3½, 181-6 DT; Sam Mastro 191-2 HT. RS—*Samuel Arter 220-1 JT.
North Florida
(Jeff Pigg) N—Timothy Doyle 1:51.27; Jaasiel Torres 7-¼, 48-10¼w.

ATLANTIC 10

Davidson (Jen Straub) N—Cory Gaither 37.18.
George Mason (Andrew Gerard) N—Cason Gardner 23-7½w.
Virginia Commonwealth (Jon Riley) N—Daiqwuan Faircloth 13.78, 37.26; Jaekob Vollbrecht 62-1; Emmanuel Waller 14.07, 37.31, 51.36.

BIG EAST

Georgetown
(Julie Culley) N—Ian Delgado 1:49.71; Alanzo Ryan’ (Can) 1:50.48. T—*Christian Liddell 8:54.27; -Brennan Munley 1:48.24.
Providence
(Ray Treacy) N—Marcus Kemp’ (Can) 3:47.20.
Villanova
(Marcus O’Sullivan) N—Malik Cunningham’ (Jam) 51-1¾; Charlie O’Donovan’ (Ire) 3:47.53; Josh Phillips’ (Aus) 3:47.59, 8:17.96.

BIG SKY

Eastern Washington
(Stan Kerr) N—Elijah Jackson (basketball) 23-6w.
Idaho State
(Hillary Merkley) N—Cal Duke 37.51.
Montana
(Brian Schweyen) N—Aidan Diggs 37.52.
Montana State
(Lyle Weese) N—Henry Adams 14.07w.
Northern Arizona
(Michael Smith) N—BRODEY HASTY 4:00.05, 8:39.40+; CJ McMullen 184-6; RYAN RAFF 8:51.66.
Northern Colorado
(Amanda Schick) N—Jalen Lyon 21.28(A).
Sac State
(Kenny McDaniel) N—Oliver Gates 23-8; Ryan Tennant 23-6½/23-9w.
Weber State
(Corbin Talley) N—Xakai Harry 23-10½(A); Daniel Helsley 60-11½; Johnie Talamantes 13.88, 24-2w; Zach Winter 1:50.33, 4:06.06.

BIG SOUTH

Campbell
(Michael Kelly) N—Godwin Kimutai’ (Ken) c14:00.
Hampton
(Maurice Pierce) N—Jordan Walker 23-8½/24-1w. DNR—*Wesley Kirui’ 8:45.73.
High Point
(Mike Esposito) N—Daniel Bogle’ (Jam) 23-9½.
UNC Asheville
(Jesse Norman) DNR—**Matthew Harding’ 1:47.77.

BIG WEST

Cal Poly SLO
(Mark Conover) N—John Bennett 9:00.45+; Bailey Jones 47-9¼/48-0w; Kevin Ward 16-5.
Cal State Fullerton
(John Elders) N—Parris Samaniego 47.38.
UC Davis
(Rahn Sheffield) N—Anthony Easter 13.91, 36.34, 51.77; Jered Espanola 16-2; Max Glasser (so) 46.97; Jaylin White 23-10.

COLONIAL

Albany
(Roberto Vives) N—Robert Blue 47-9¾. Ret— -Matthew Campbell (6th year) 7-5.
Northeastern
(Tramaine Shaw) N—Alexander Korczynski 8:59.71+; Mayowa Osunsami’ (GB) 13.83.
William & Mary
(Alex Heacock) N—Troy Yearwood 62-¼. GT—Daniel Giliomee’ 17-8½.

CONFERENCE USA

Charlotte
(Bob Olesen) N—Rondell Terry 10.55w.
Florida International
(Ryan Heberling) N—Max Körner 1:51.57; Queshun Riggins 23-7¼w, 47-9¾.
Louisiana Tech
(Gary Stanley) N—Mason Melancon 10.56w; Ahmad Young 13.96.
Middle Tennessee
(Dean Hayes) N—Willington Wright 47.44, 48-2. JC—Fabian Edoki’ (Ngr) 26-7, 52-6¾; Thobile Mosito’ (SA) 14:19.04.
North Texas
(Carl Sheffield) N—Jason Bean (football) 10.36w; Zion Hill’ (Bar) 214-3 JT; Brock Hottel 17-3; Davonye Jones 10.49; Yannick Kalidas 47-9¾.
Rice
(Jon Warren) N—Elian Ahmar 62-6½; Derek Ferraro (football) 185-8 HT; Corbett Fong 6540hs; Alex Slinkman 16-0.
Southern Mississippi
(Jon Stuart) N—Trey Johnson 46.37. JC—Eric Richards 7-2½.
UAB
(no track) N—Starling Thomas (football) 21.31w.
UTEP
(Mike Laaksonen) N—Iason Machairas’ (Gre) 63-11½(6k). JC—Sean Bailey’ (Jam) 45.24. Pro—*Michael Saruni’ 45.42(A), 1:43.25.
UTSA
(Aaron Fox) N—Jamal Anderson 48-8¾w; Gary Haasbroek’ (Aus) 7798Jr; Marcus Ramirez 16-0.

HEPS

Brown
(Tim Springfield) N—Kegan Schroeter 192-1 HT.
Columbia
(Daniel Ireland) N—Harry Scudamore FLXC; Tiber Seireeni 16-2.
Cornell
(Adrian Durant) N—Tony Bridges 48-3½; IAN FROST 218-5 HT; Paris Howland 23-6, 6559; Billy Powers 13.93; Darius Scott 50-6¼.
Dartmouth
(Sandy Ford-Centzone) N—Andrew Palermo 70-8Wt; Miles Schreck 187-0 HT; Andrew Thompson FLXC.
Harvard
(Jason Saretsky) N—Will Crisp’ (GB) 1:50.42; Tre’ Hollingsworth’ (Bar) 13.85 (36”); Riley McDermott 1:51.29; David Melville 14:57.38; John Minicus 195-3 JT; Kyle Murphy’ (Aus) 50-4¾; SAM WELSH 212-0 DT.

Penn
(Steve Dolan) N—Mason Gatewood 4:07.00, 8:58.11+; William Hare 14:49.61; Marc Minichello 213-5 JT; Payton Morris 16-6; Matias Pellegrino 23-6½/24-0w.
Princeton
(Fred Samara) N—Dayo Abeeb 47-8; Chandler AULT 215-7 JT; Christian Brown (football) 13.84, 37.29; Andrei Iosivas (football) 24-1w; C.J. Licata 65-1½; KIERAN MCDERMOTT 1:49.80, 4:09.63; Austin Princewill’ (GB) 50-4½; Connor Scaglione (football) 60-8½; Greg Sholars 10.55w, 21.05w; Aviram Shwarzbard’ (Isr) 24-9; Scot Thompson 4:08.22, 9:00.27+.
Yale
(David Shoehalter) N—Trenton Charles (football) 10.44w, 21.26w; Darius Jing 24-1½w; Juma Sei 47.04.

HORIZON

Illinois–Chicago
(Ashley Lucas) N—Bryan Keubeng 23-10.
Wisconsin–Milwaukee
(Andrew Basler) N—Sam Conger 13.96.

IC4A
Monmouth
(Joe Compagni) N—Nadale Buntin 47.49, 48-0/49-0w; Dorian Jackson 23-7¼w.
Rider
(Bob Hamer) N—Justin Gladden 47-9w.
Sacred Heart
(Christian Morrison) N—Cameron Croce 208-9 HT.

INDEPENDENT

BYU
(Ed Eyestone) N—Easton Bianchi 10.52w; Lucas Bons 4:10.70+; Austin Carter 65-5; Dallin Draper 10.49(A), 21.12(A)/20.96(A)w, 47.04(A); Brandon Garnica 9:00.37+; Harrison Gould 61-1, 184-9 DT; Dylan Kay 6-11¼(A); Matt Kitchen 200-7 JT; Dexter Stephens 188-6 DT; Aidan Troutner NXN. Ret—***Cameron Bates 202-5 JT; ***Logan Mackay 1:49.77; ***Hunter Nielsen 16-0; ***Michael Whittaker 206-9 JT. Mission—***JAKE GRIMSMAN 7-3.
Gonzaga
(Pat Tyson) N—JAMES MWAURA 4:09.97+, 8:48.76, 14:00.42.
Portland
(Rob Conner) N—Justin Hazell 8:57.89+.

LONE STAR

Texas A&M-Kingsville
(Ryan Dall) N—Kenneth Bodwin 37.12; Thomas Davis 23-11¼/24-3w; Danree Delancey’ (Jam) 60-1¼Jr; Joshua Oglesby 10.42/10.38w.

MEAC

Florida A&M
(Darlene Moore) N—Pache’ Caldwell 7-0, 23-10w; Jaylyn Scott 37.29.
Howard
(David Oliver) N—Jermanie Byrd 13.99/13.94w; Aariq Nixon 1:51.56.
Morgan State
(Neville Hodge) N—LaMar Davis 23-8¼.
Norfolk State
(Kenneth Giles) N—Rawle Brebnor 10.51, 20.99.
North Carolina A&T
(Duane Ross) N—Davon Carroll 10.51, 21.23; BRANDON HICKLIN 21.28, 24-5, 48-11½/49-1w; Akeem Lindo 13.71w, 51.85.

METS

Columbia
(Daniel Ireland) N—Tiber Seireeni 16-2.
Fairleigh Dickinson
(Sharlene Milwood-Lee) N—Taeco O’Garro’ (Ant) 50-7½. T—*Shevan Parks’ 1:49.43.
Manhattan
(Matt Centrowitz) DNR—*Brenton Foster 7-4¼.
St. Francis
(Douglas Hoover) N—Josh Dinges 197-1 JT; Richard Gilchrist 14.07.

MID-AMERICAN

Akron
(Dennis Mitchell) N—Bobby Casey 23-6¾/23-11w; Sam Jansen 47.32; Amir Willis 21.15.
Buffalo
(Vicki Mitchell) N—Shevaughn Allen 24-1¾w, 47-11; Louis Greco 9:20.96st; Josh McCleary 24-2½; Anthony Ray 66-2½wt; Joe Williams 13.97w.
Eastern Michigan
(John Goodridge) N—Andy Payne 14:58.28.
Kent
(Bill Lawson) Ret—***Ryan Demaline 61-4hs.
Miami
(Steve Manz) N—Luke Finnegan 47.54.

MISSOURI VALLEY

Drake
(Mark Carroll) N—Sam King’ (Aus) 5:59.29St. DNR—*Caulin Graves 10.31w, 20.72w; *Malik Metivier’ 50.16.
Indiana State
(Angela Martin) N—Braden Corzan 47.41; JaVaughn Moore 10.40, 21.16; Brett Norton 61-5¾; Callum Whitehouse 16-0; Frankie Young 23-9½w.
Loyola
(Bob Thurnhoffer) N—Christos Papoúlias’ (Gre) 3:48.94.
Northern Iowa
(Dave Paulsen) N—Deion McShane (football) 36.53; Ryan Van Baale 10.56w.
Southern Illinois
(Rosalind Joseph) N—Peyton Taylor 194-0 DT; Solomon Wilson-Smith 13.98/13.90w.
Youngstown State
(Brian Gorby) N—Akeem Cooper 48-4½; Noah Drudy 215-0 JT; Zack Gehm 194-8 DT, 193-9 JT; Cole Smith 14.07/13.95w.

MOUNTAIN WEST

Air Force
(Ralph Lindeman) N—Ryan Brown 16-0; Calvin Ciganik 16-1¾; Charles Dimnwaobi (football) 10.51w; Ethan Gardner 16-3.
Colorado State
(Brian Bedard) N—Michael Mooney 8:54.04+; Constantin Preis’ (Ger) 50.74.
New Mexico
(Joe Franklin) N—Cedric Patterson (football) 21.25. Pro— -Josh Kerr’ 3:35.01.
San Diego State
(no track) N—Jordan Byrd (football) 10.50(A)/10.39(A)w, 21.30(A)w.
San José State
(Kendra Reimer-Gonzalez) N—Jaime Navarro (football) 185-8 DT.
Utah State
(Matt Ingebritsen) N—Bryce Raders 16-1.
Wyoming
(Bryan Berryhill) N—Camron Donatlan (football) 7-0, 24-1¾.

NORTHEAST

St. Francis
(Douglas Hoover) N—Josh Dinges 197-1 JT; Richard Gilchrist 14.07; Kai Williams (football) 10.52/10.48w.

OHIO VALLEY

Belmont
(Jeff Langdon) N—Jacob McLeod 8:55.79+; Bo Miller 198-10 JT; Aidan Thompson’ (GB) 14:36.31.
Eastern Kentucky
(Cory Erdmann) N—James Sugira’ (Rwa) 3:44.5, 13:46.69.
Southeast Missouri
(Eric Crumpecker) N—Colin Jones 1:51.44; Titouan Sajous’ (Fra) 7-½.
Southern Illinois–Edwardsville
(Scott Block) N—Bobby Nuzzo 10.54.
Tennessee–Martin
(Peter Dalton) N—Michael Scruggs 10.55.
Tennessee Tech
(no track) N—Heath Rexroat (football) 10.52w.

PATRIOT

Army
(Mike Smith) N—Joshua Gilliard 6-10; Mike Mullally 14.03w, 52.81; Kevin Sembrat 47.46; Peter Smith 1:51.65.
Bucknell
(Kevin Donner) N—Mark Coppolino 219-4 HT.
Navy
(Jamie Cook) N—Charles Crispi 16-5¼.

SOUTHERN

Furman
(Robert Gary) N—CAMERON PONDER 4:04.24, 8:59.61+.
Samford
(Rod Tiffin) N—Justin Stuckey 6-10¼; Titus Moore 13.98/13.80w.
Western Carolina
(interim) N—Trini Feggett 23-10¾; Benjamin Okafor 48-6¼w.
Wofford
(Johnny Bomar) N—Tyreece Luther (football) 47-11w.

SOUTHLAND

Abilene Christian
(Lance Bingham) N—Harrison Manuel 13.87.
Houston Baptist
(Theresa Fuqua) N—Scott Boon’ (Hol) 7169Jr; Garrett Gibson 13.59w, 37.48; Chris Welch 50-3/51-4½w. JC—Denim Rogers 5465i.
Incarnate Word
(Derek Riedel) N—Jake Dillow 16-0; Baptiste Jard’ (Fra) 14:38.60; Taylor McCormick 16-0; CeCori Tolds (football) 23-7¾w.
McNeese State
(Brendon Gilroy) N—Karl Fitzmaurice’ (Ire) 14:54.22.
Northwestern Louisiana
(Mike Heimerman) N—Evan Nafe 10.52/10.42w, 21.02w. T— -Edward Clarke’ 10.33/10.22w.
Stephen F. Austin
(Phil Olson) N—Ashton Callahan 20.94w; Jeremiah Curry 21.21; BRANSON ELLIS 18-3¼.
Texas A&M–Corpus Christi
(Brent Ericksen) N—Antwuane Johnson 53.32.

SUMMIT

North Dakota State
(Don Larson) N—Samuel Moore 62-3½, 194-1 DT; Nick Phelps (football) 67-2, 196-2 DT; Kristoffer Thomsen’ (Den) 62-5¼.
Oral Roberts
(Joe Dial) DNR—**Raymond Ekevwo’ 10.35/10.24w.
South Dakota
(Lucky Huber) N—Jack Durst 7-0; Sean McLellan 16-0. T—*Kino Dunkley’ 191-0 DT.
South Dakota State
(Rod DeHaven) N—Dominick Etherington 61-¾; Tre Manning 24-¼w.

James Mwaura—Gonzaga Nicholas Pronovost—Connecticut Jaasiel Torres—North Florida

SUN BELT

Arkansas State
(Jim Patchell) N—Jermaine Anderson 64-8¾; LeeRoi Johnson 192-11 DT; Frank Massey 6-10, 23-10; Courtney Thomas 23-6¼/24-2w.
Georgia Southern
(no track) N—Najee Thompson (football) 21.06w, 47.03.
Georgia State
(no track) N—Quavian White (football) 14.03.
Louisiana–Lafayette
(Lon Badeaux) N—Hannes Burger’ (Ger) 14:38.10; Percy Butler (football) 23-7w; John Joseph 48-5w.
South Alabama
(Paul Brueske) N—Graham Collins 6914; Noah Mumme 16-2¾.
Texas State
(Jody Stewart) N—Ian Carter 13.87w; Dereck Elkins 14:45.59.
Troy
(Marc Davis) N—Latrell Murray 37.19.
UT Arlington
(John Sauerhage) N—Asante Fazarro 10.55/10.42w; Xavier Mayes 23-6½w.

SWAC

Grambling
(Bertram Lovell) N—Maurice Robinson (football) 24-1w.
Prairie View
(Chris Clay) N—Cinceir Holmes 10.32w.
Southern
(Teremine White) N—Jordan Lewis (football) 14.08.

WAC

Grand Canyon
(Tom Flood) N—Deshon Toney 60-10½.
UT–Rio Grande Valley
(Darren Flowers) N—Matthew Salaiz 24-¾w; Sky Tatum 184-5 DT.
Utah Valley
(Scott Houle) N—Seth Krauss 6-11.

DIVISION II

Alabama-Huntsville
(David Cain) DNR–**Elijah Dryer 20.71w.
Alaska
(Michael Friess) T—*Wesley Kirui’ 8:45.73.
Ashland
(Jud Logan) N—Keshun Jones (football) 21.27.
Assumption
(Trent Baltzell) N—Evan Grivers 197-2 HT.
Azusa Pacific
(Jack Hoyt) N—Raymon Harper 6-10(A).
Bloomsburg
(Bernie Empie) N—Jared Mowery 198-8 JT.
Central Missouri
(Kirk Pedersen) N—Arkell Smith (football) 47-10½.
Central Washington
(Kevin Adkisson) N—Da’Vicious Wilson (football) 23-7¾.
Chowan
(no track) N—Jamal Hampton (football) 23-6w.
Clayton State
(Mike Mead) N—Brian Sims (football) 47.44.
Colorado State–Pueblo
(Matt Morris) N—Justin Jenks 64-3½.
Concordia–Portland
(Jerret Mantalas) N—Dalton Rasmussen 195-4 JT.
Davenport
(Scott Cook) N—Eric Harris 16-6½.
Emporia State
(Steven Blocker) N—Tyler Palic 191-11 DT; Carter Swindale 200-0 JT.
Ft. Hays State
(Jason McCullough) N—Phillip Landrum 10.54w; Gilbert Peters (basketball) 184-6 DT.
Fresno Pacific
(Ray Winter) N—Zach Glick 23-11¾w.
Grand Valley
(Jerry Baltes) N—Daevon Anderson (football) 37.17; Jayden Rogers (football) 13.83; Brad Warman 62-2¾.
Lee
(Caleb Morgan) N—Jeremiah McCain 53.96.
Limestone
(Joe Wassink) N—L.J. Gray 14.03; Reggie Jones (football) 53.81.
Lincoln
(Victor Thomas) N—Carlon Hosten 10.48/10.42w, 21.13.
Lindenwood
(David Nicholson) N—Kelsey Cole 48-3¼; Antonio Norman 36.83.
Lynn
(Chris Wood) N—Branden Ellis (basketball) 6-10.
Malone
(Mark McClure) N—Charles Hall (football) 23-7½/24-1¼w.
Mary
(Dennis Newell) N—Dane Allen 48-1¾w.
Missouri S&T
(Shaun Meinecke) N—Mitch Fairless (basketball) 6-10; Nathan Swadley 189-3 DT.
Northwest Missouri
(Brandon Masters) N—Tre’ Wheaton 23-6½w
Notre Dame de Namur
(Sean Smith) N—Jason Gomez 1:50.21.
Pitt State
(Russ Jewett) N—Damian Close 10.30w; Jordon Woods 48-7¼(A).
Saginaw Valley
(Rod Cowan) N—Daiton Sharp 23-11.
St. Martin’s
(Jim Brewer) N—TYLER CRONK 7-3.
Slippery Rock
(John Papa) N—John Eakin (football) 62-6.
Southern Indiana
(Mike Hillyard) N—Titus Winders 8:55.45+.
Tiffin
(Jeremy Croy) N—Jabari Bennett 65-10¼; Wavell Hinds 13.91; Christian Sturm 192-2 HT.
UC San Diego
(Tony Salerno) N—Zach Aanstoots 6-10.
UT Tyler
(Chris Stonestreet) N—Will McCowin (so) 24-3½w.
Washburn
(Cameron Babb) N—Bradon Rose (football) 194-4 JT.

DIVISION III

East Texas Baptist
(Natalie Bach-Prather) N—Dylan Swain (football) 10.39w, 21.09.
Fitchburg State
(Jim Jellison) N—Micke Auguste (football) 21.32w.
Ithaca
(Jim Nichols) N—Luke Tobia (football) 187-10 HT.
Johns Hopkins
(Bobby Van Allen) N—Ethan Bartlett (basketball) 48-½.
Knox
(Randy Overby) N—Austin Rauch 6-10.
Mary Hardin-Baylor
(no track) N—Clayton Deaver (football) 23-6½w.
MIT
(Halston Taylor) N—Andrew Mah 14:32.96.
Mount Union
(Kevin Lucas) N—Jacob Shedd 23-8w
North Central
(Frank Gramarosso) N—Tommy Paprocki 16-3.
Rhode Island College
(Nick Palazzo) N—Matt Thibaudeau 202-3 HT.
Union
(Dave Riggi) N—Ike Irtabor (football) 24-4.
Wesley
(Stephen Kimes) N—Kai Cole 21.27.
Whitworth
(Toby Schwarz) N—Tyler Rohrman 14.09.
William Paterson
(no track) N—Kobe Roberts (football) 199-10 JT.

NAIA

Baker
(Ryan Pitts) N—Hunter Krom (bowling) 204-4 JT.
Carroll
(Harry Clark) N—Shamrock Campbell 48-3w.
Cincinnati Christian
(Adam Cokonougher) N—Xzavia Price 23-7½w.
Concordia–Nebraska
(Matt Beisel) N—Dagne’ Buck (football) 189-6 HT.
Montana State-Northern
(no track) N—Damien Nelson (football) 10.50(A)w.
Providence-Great Falls
(Bill Brist) N—Austin Forson 190-4 DT.

JUNIOR COLLEGES

ASA Brooklyn
(interim) N—Quentin Woodall (football) 13.94.
Butler
(Dustin Mettler) N—Jaariq Charles 21.17.
Central Arizona
(Paul Tavares) N—Demari Nicholson 52.79LH.
Coffeyville
(Craig Perry) N—James Brown (football) 21.08, 24-3w; Da’jon Weston 24-2½w.
Hinds
(Reginald Dillon) N—Al-Tariq Dunson 13.78w; Kristopher Moore 10.49w, 21.00, 47.30.
Indian Hills
(Brent Ewing) N—KENNETH BEDNAREK 10.42, 20.43, 46.19.
Iowa Central
(Dee Brown) N—Courtney Lindsey 10.44, 20.94.
Lane
(Bill Steyer) N—Shane Henderson 5:59.38St.
Los Medanos
(no track) N—Teaun-Tr’e Pierce (football) 23-7, 47-8.
McHenry County
(no track) N—Maki Mohr (basketball) 6-10.
McLennan
(no track) N—Garrett Martin (baseball) 6-10(A).
Modesto
(Dimitrius Snaer) N—Eric Robertson (football) 49-10½.
Pratt
(Jamaal Barnes) N—Jamhad Booth 21.31w.
Scottsdale
(no track) N—Makel Hubbard (football) 6-10.
South Plains
(Erik Vance) N—Sayyid Saunders 20.99.
Southern Idaho
(Lindsey Anderson) N—Wyatt Peck 1:51.27.
Tyler
(no track) N—Decorian Phillips (football) 47-8w.
Weatherford
(no track) N—Jeremiah Ganaway (basketball) 6-10.

Subscription Options

Monthly Subscription

  • Access to Current Articles
  • Access to Current Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$7.95 every month (recurring)

Annual Subscription

  • Access to Current Articles
  • Access to Current Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$79.00 every year (recurring)

Monthly Premium Archive

  • Unlimited Articles
  • Access to Archived Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$12.95 every month (recurring)

Annual Premium Archive

  • Unlimited Articles
  • Access to Archived Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$128.00 every year (recurring)

Track Coach

  • Track Coach Quarterly Technique Journal
  • Access to Track Coach Archived Issues

Note: Track Coach is included with all Track & Field News subscriptions. If you are a current T&FN subscriber, purchase of a Track Coach subscription will terminate your T&FN subscription and change your access level to Track Coach content only.

$19.95 every year (recurring)