2022 High School Girls Absolute Top 25 Lists

In a down-to-the-wire finish, Dalia Frias (r) edged Irene Riggs by just 0.02 in the Brooks 2M. (KIRBY LEE/IMAGE OF SPORT)

THESE LISTS CONTAIN the leading U.S. high school girls marks — Top 25s in standard events, fewer for others — for the 2021–22 season. These lists are “absolute,” combining indoors and outdoors. To see the yearly indoors-only Top 10s click here.

All marks without specific wind info are placed on the wind-aided list; hand times are ignored in the sprint events.

Symbols: + = converted mark; i = indoor mark; (A) = mark made at altitude over 1000m (affected events only.
Classes: **** = 8th grade; *** = frosh; ** = soph; * = junior; all others are seniors.

100 METERS
11.15 *Shawnti Jackson (Wakefield, Raleigh, North Carolina)
11.25 **Mia Brahe-Pedersen (Lake Oswego, Oregon)
11.26 *Micayah Holland (Academy, Montverde, Florida)
Kaniya Johnson (Lowndes, Valdosta, Georga)
11.29 **Adaejah Hodge’ (Alexander, Douglasville, Georgia)
11.33 Autumn Wilson (Savio, Austin, Texas)
11.40 Tiriah Kelley (East, Plano, Texas)
*Yahnari Lyons (Jonesboro, Georgia)
11.41 Lily Jones (Roosevelt, Portland, Oregon)
11.43 Kaila Jackson (Renaissance, Detroit, Michigan)
(10)
11.44 *Tamiia Fuller (Peachtree Ridge, Suwanee, Georgia)
**Brianna Selby (Indian River, Chesapeake, Virginia)
11.45 *Reign Redmond (Carson, California)
11.46 Ramiah Elliott (North Central, Indianapolis, Indiana)
*Laila Hackett (Lebanon Trail, Frisco, Texas)
11.50 *Zaya Akins (South, Raytown, Missouri)
*JaMeesia Ford (Britt, Fayetteville, North Carolina)
11.53 **Laila Campbell (Spring Grove, Pennsylvania)
Jassani Carter (Flanagan, Pembroke Pines, Florida)
**Nita Koom-Dadzie (Kingwood, Texas)
(20)
11.55 *Armanie Coleman (First Coast, Jacksonville, Florida)
Kya Epps (St Vincent-St Mary, Akron, Ohio)
Rachel Robinson (Young, Chicago, Illinois)
*Jordan Washington (Serra, Gardena, California)
11.56 Camryn Dickson (Clear Brook, Friendswood, Texas)
Wind-aided:
11.07 Jackson
11.09 Brahe-Pedersen
Holland
11.14 Wilson
11.24 Campbell
11.28 Dickson
11.29 Selby
11.30 Jones
11.31 ***Taylor Nunez (Randolph, Universal City, Texas)
11.32 Akins
11.36 Saniya Friendly (Clemens, Schertz, Texas)
11.37 Jackson
11.40 *Jayla Franklin (Newton, Texas)
11.42 *Te’Anna Harlin (Lewisville, Texas)
**Avery Lewis (Friends’ Central, Wynnewood, Pennsylvania)
11.44 Sarah Akpan (Stratford, Houston, Texas)
11.46 *Aniyah Bigam (Smith, Carrollton, Texas)
200 METERS
22.95 **Mia Brahe-Pedersen (Lake Oswego, Oregon)
22.99 *Yahnari Lyons (Jonesboro, Georgia)
23.06 Tiriah Kelley (East, Plano, Texas)
23.13 *Micayah Holland (Academy, Montverde, Florida)
23.19 *Shawnti Jackson (Wakefield, Raleigh, North Carolina)
23.20 Camryn Dickson (Clear Brook, Friendswood, Texas)
Kaniya Johnson (Lowndes, Valdosta, Georgia)
23.25 **Adaejah Hodge’ (Alexander, Douglasville, Georgia)
23.30 *Madison Whyte (Heritage, Newport News, Virginia)
23.34i Ramiah Elliott (North Central, Indianapolis, Indiana)
(10)
23.37 **Aniyah Brown (Ritter, St Louis, Missouri)
23.38 *Lauren Lewis (Prosper, Texas)
23.39(A) *Zaya Akins (South, Raytown, Missouri)
23.43 Jassani Carter (Flanagan, Pembroke Pines, Florida)
*JaMeesia Ford (Britt, Fayetteville, North .Carolina)
23.48 *Cynteria James (Southridge, Miami, Florida)
23.49 Alyssa Jones (Southridge, Miami, Florida)
23.50 Christine Mallard (Legacy, Mansfield, Texas)
23.51 **Laila Campbell (Spring Grove, Pennsylvania)
Kaila Jackson (Renaissance, Detroit, Michigan)
(20)
23.53i Autumn Wilson (Savio, Austin, Texas)
23.58 **Rachael Uvieghara (University, Palm Harbor, Florida)
23.59 Saniya Friendly (Clemens, Schertz, Texas)
Hannah Foxx (Brown, Kannapolis, North Carolina)
23.64 ***Elise Cooper (McDonogh, Owings Mills, Maryland)
Wind-aided:
22.94 Akins
23.14 Autumn Wilson (Savio, Austin, Texas)
23.15 *Lauren Lewis (Prosper, Texas)
23.26 *Aniyah Bigam (Smith, Carrollton, Texas)
23.45 *Adonijah Currie (Golden Valley, Santa Clarita, California)
23.52 Friendly
400 METERS
52.12 Christine Mallard (Legacy, Mansfield, Texas)
52.32 *Shawnti Jackson (Wakefield, Raleigh, North Carolina)
52.41 JaMeesia Ford (Britt, Fayetteville, North Carolina)
52.54 *Lauren Lewis (Prosper, Texas)
52.64 Roisin Willis (Stevens Point, Wisconsin)
52.88 *Zaya Akins (South, Raytown, Missouri)
52.96 Sydney Segalla (Housatonic, Falls Village, Connecticut)
53.03 Haley Tate (Seven Lakes, Katy, Texas)
53.11 *Kaylyn Brown (Mallard Creek, Charlotte, North Carolina)
53.12 Julia Jackson (Scotch Plains-Fanwood, Scotch Plains, New Jersey)
(10)
53.19 Takiya Cenci (Clovis North, Fresno, California)
53.26 **Adaejah Hodge’ (Alexander, Doughasville, Georgia)
53.38 *Madison Whyte (Heritage, Newport News, Virginia)
53.42 Aaliyah Butler (Northwestern, Miami, Florida)
Rachel Joseph (Bush, Richmond, Texas)
53.49 Arianna Sharpe (Clayton, New Jersey)
53.60 Amirah Sharpe (Clayton, New Jersey)
53.69 *Adonijah Currie (Golden Valley, Santa Clarita, California)
53.76 Mfoniso Andrew (Elkins, Missouri City, Texas)
53.78 Ramiah Elliott (North Central, Indianapolis, Indiana)
(20)
53.81 Jada Jones (Rock Hill, South Carolina)
53.83 *Aujane Luckey (Wilson, Long Beach, California)
53.87 Naomi Johnson (Roosevelt, Eastvale, California)
53.88 Jaylin Pate (East Mecklenburg, Charlotte, North Carolina)
54.00 ****Skyler Franklin (Somerset, Miramar, Florida)
Sadie Engelhardt’s 4:35.16 win at Arcadia crushed the frosh-class mile record. (KIRBY LEE/IMAGE OF SPORT)
800 METERS
1:59.04 Juliette Whittaker (Mt de Sales, Catonsville, Maryland)
1:59.13 Roisin Willis (Stevens Point, Wisconsin)
2:00.58i *Sophia Gorriaran (Brown, Providence, Rhode.Island)
2:04.14 **Allison Ince (Community, Normal, Illinois)
2:04.64 Addy Wiley (North, Huntington, Indiana)
2:05.61 **Isabel Conde de Frankenberg (Cedar Park, Texas)
2:05.66 ***Sadie Engelhardt (Ventura, California)
2:05.80 Chloe Foerster (Jesuit, Portland, Oregon)
2:06.19 *Amelia Everett (South, Newton, Massachusetts)
2:06.21 **Kailey Littlefield (Lovejoy, Lucas, Texas)
(10)
2:06.30i **Rachel Forsyth (Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Michigan)
2:06.42 ***Peyton Hollis (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey)
2:06.54 Morgan Monesmith (Brown, Shaker Heights, Ohio)
2:06.69 *Angelina Napoleon (Allegany-Limeston, Allegany, New York)
2:06.71 Micah Trusty (Friends’ Central, Wynnewood, Pennsylvania)
2:06.89 *Cate Peters (Monte Vista, Danville, California)
2:06.94 Lilly Shapiro (Colts Neck, New Jersey)
Lauren Tolbert (Highland, Gastonia, North Carolina)
2:07.22 Kaylie Politza (Valparaiso, Indiana)
2:07.25 Kinsey Christianson (Cherry Creek, Greenwood Village, Colorado)
(20)
2:07.29 Mia Chavez (Chino, California)
*Isis Grant (Sandy Creek, Tyrone, Georgia)
2:07.68 **Samantha Humphries (Flower Mound, Texas)
2:07.97 Makayla Clark (West, Lees Summit, Missouri)
2:08.00 Julia Flynn (Central, Traverse City, Michigan)
1500 METERS
4:11.43 Addy Wiley (North, Huntington, Indiana)
4:11.79 ***Sadie Engelhardt (Ventura, California)
4:14.35 **Ellie Shea (Belmont, Massachusetts)
4:17.80 *Kate Peters (Lake Oswego, Oregon)
4:18.31i Juliette Whittaker (Mt de Sales, Catonsville, Maryland)
4:20.05 Riley Stewart (Cherry Creek, Greenwood Village, Colorado)
4:20.30 Julia Flynn (Central, Traverse City, Michigan)
4:20.68 Mia Cochran (Moon Area, Moon Township, Pennsylvania)
4:20.7 Dalia Frias (Mira Costa, Manhattan Beach, California)
4:20.85 **Isabel Conde de Frankenberg (Cedar Park, Texas)
MILE
4:27.71+ Addy Wiley (North, Huntington, Indiana)
4:35.06 Dalia Frias (Mira Costa, Manhattan Beach, California)
4:35.16 ***Sadie Engelhardt (Ventura, California)
4:36.15 Juliette Whittaker (Mt de Sales, Catonsville, Maryland)
4:37.73 Julia Flynn (Central, Traverse City, Michigan)
4:38.21 *Riley Stewart (Cherry Creek, Greenwood Village, Colorado)
4:38.44 Samantha McDonnell (Newbury Park, California)
4:38.55 **Isabel Conde de Frankenberg (Cedar Park, Texas)
4:38.57+ Natalie Cook (Flower Mound, Texas)
4:39.23 Mia Cochran (Moon Area, Moon Township, Pennsylvania)
(10)
4:40.01i **Ellie Shea (Belmont, Massachusetts)
4:40.27 Chloe Foerster (Jesuit, Portland, Oregon)
4:41.34+ Elizabeth Whaley (Indian Hill, Cincinnati, Ohio)
4:41.83 Taylor Rohatinsky (Lone Peak, Highland, Utah)
4:42.11 **Hannah Boyle (Cicero-North Syracuse, Cicero, New York)
4:42.15 *Tatum David (Richland, Olney, Ilinois)
4:42.40 ***Claire Stegall (Nolensville, Tennessee)
4:43.35i *Karrie Baloga (Cornwall, New Windsor, New York)
4:43.35+ *Mia Chavez (Chino, California)
4:44.18 Kaiya Robertson (Franklin, Portland, Oregon)
(20)
4:44.20i **Rachel Forsyth (Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Michigan)
4:44.45 **Bethany Michalak (Air Academy, Air Force Academy, Colorado)
4:45.03 **Nicki Southerland (Delta, Muncie, Indiana)
4:45.11 **Samantha Humphries (Flower Mound, Texas)
4:45.12 Anna Macon Corcoran (Yorktown, Arlington, Virginia)
3000 METERS
9:08.22i Natalie Cook (Flower Mound, Texas)
9:08.54i **Ellie Shea (Belmont, Massachusetts)
9:14.56 Dalia Frias (Mira Costa, Manhattan Beach, California)
9:14.72 *Irene Riggs (Morgantown, West Virginia)
9:15.14 *Kate Peters (Lake Oswego, Oregon)
9:15.25i Angelina Perez (Lakeland, Wanaque, New Jersey)
9:19.95 Julia Flynn (Central, Traverse City, Michigan)
9:20.43i Jenna Mulhern (Henderson, West Chester, Pennsylvania)
9:25.77 Eva Klingbeil (Niwot, Colorado)
9:26.22 Riley Stewart (Cherry Creek, Greenwood Village, Colorado)
2 MILES
9:44.44i Natalie Cook (Flower Mound, Texas)
9:50.70 Dalia Frias (Mira Costa, Manhattan Beach, California)
9:50.72 *Irene Riggs (Morgantown, West Virginia)
9:51.48 *Kate Peters (Lake Oswego, Oregon)
9:52.35i **Ellie Shea (Belmont, Massachusetts)
9:54.12+ ***Sadie Engelhardt (Ventura, California)
9:56.74+ Angelina Perez (Lakeland, Wanaque, New Jersey)
10:00.88 Julia Flynn (Central, Traverse City, Michigan)
10:03.61 Eva Klingbeil (Niwot, Colorado)
10:03.86i Jenna Mulhern (Henderson, West Chester, Pennsylvania)
(10)
10:04.51 Mia Cochran (Moon Area, Moon Township, Pennsylvania)
10:05.25 **Bethany Michalak (Air Academy, Air Force Academy, Colorado)
10:05.62+i **Rachel Forsyth (Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Michigan)
10:05.65 Kayla Werner (Home, Lynchburg, Virginia)
10:06.75 Riley Stewart (Cherry Creek, Greenwood Village, Colorado)
10:07.53+ *Tatum David (Richland, Olney, Illinois)
10:08.50 ***Zariel Macchia (Floyd, Mastic Beach, New York)
10:10.07 *Abbey Nechanicky (Wayzata, Plymouth, Minnesota)
10:10.41+ ***Hanne Thomsen (Montgomery, Santa Rosa, California)
10:10.28+ *Arianne Olson (West Ottawa, Holland, Michigan)
(20)
10:13.37 Kaiya Robertson (Franklin, Portland, Oregon)
10:14.04+ Sophia Nordenholz (Albany, California)
10:14.36+ Caroline Wells (Winter Springs, Florida)
10:14.38+ Alea Hardie (O’Gorman, Sioux Falls, South Dakota)
10:15.18i *Kate Putman (Cicero-North Syracuse, Cicero, NY)
5000 METERS
15:25.93 Natalie Cook (Flower Mound, Texas)
15:49.47i **Ellie Shea (Belmont, Massachusetts)
16:07.50 Jenna Mulhern (Henderson, West Chester, Pennsylvania)
16:38.47 **Liesel Kehoe (North, Edmond, Oklahoma)
16:44.51 Kayla Werner (Home, Lynchburg, Virginia)
16:46.45 Charlotte Richmond (Wells, Portland, Oregon)
16:48.10 Carly Wilkes (Glenvar, Salem, Virginia)
16:48.42i Caroline Lehman (Cambridge, Tampa, Florida)
16:48.78 Payton Hinkle (Broken Arrow, Oklahoma)
16:50.21 **Samantha Humphries (Flower Mound, Texas)
A 2:04.14 win at Brooks made Allison Ince the year’s fastest soph in the 800. (KIRBY LEE/IMAGE OF SPORT)
2000 STEEPLECHASE
6:24.32 *Angelina Napoleon (Allegany-Limestone, Allegany, New York)
6:32.58 *Karrilynn Baloga (Cornwall, New Windsor, New York)
6:39.92 **Sheridan Wheeler (Saratoga Springs, New York)
6:41.87 Lilly Shapiro (Colts Neck, New Jersey)
6:52.28 ***Lillie Bogdan (Frontier, Hamburg, New York)
6:54.09 **Mia Paolino (Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, New York)
6:54.12 *Katelyn Maley (Basalt, Colorado)
6:56.74 **Kate Putman (Cicero-North Syracuse, Cicero, New York)
6:59.01 Sarah Newman (Sayville, West Sayville, New York)
6:59.90 *Emily LaMena (Glenn, East Northport, New York)
STEEPLECHASE
10:27.13 *Karrilynn Baloga (Cornwall, New Windsor, New York)
10:53.72 *Abigail Waddington (Clearview, Mullica Hill, New Jersey)
100 HURDLES
13.33 *Akala Garrett (Harding, Charlotte, New Carolina)
13.38 *Jasmine Harmon (Fayette, Fayetteville, Georgia)
13.42 *Camden Bentley (Lincoln, Gahanna, Ohio)
13.50 *Myla Greene (Bullis, Potomac, Maryland)
13.52 *Emmi Scales (Viator, Arlington Heights, Illinois)
13.53 *Skye Tolbert (Niceville, Florida)
13.55 Falon Spearman (Providence Day, Charlotte, North Carolina)
13.56 Simone Ballard (Mayde Creek, Houston, Texas)
13.57 *Genesis Dixon (Kirkwood, Missouri)
13.59 *Maya Anderson (MICDS, St Louis, Missouri)
(10)
13.60 ****Shakayla Lavender (Smith, Chesapeake, Virginia)
13.61 Aaliyah McCormick (Scripps Ranch, San Diego, California)
13.65 Jaiya Covington (Eisenhower, Houston, Texas)
13.67 Charlize James (San Diego, California)
13.69 **Skyye Lee (Parkway Central, St Louis, Missouri)
13.71 Tairah Johnson (Shadow Creek, Pearland, Texas)
Katie Ruffener (Crawford, North Robinson, Ohio)
13.73 **Saira Prince (Field, Gilbert, Arizona)
***Aleesa Samuel (Somerset, Pembroke Pines, Florida)
13.78 Taylor McKinnon (Gibbons, Raleigh, North Carolina)
(20)
13.80 **Makeriah Harris (Scotlandville, Baton Rouge, Louisiana)
13.81 Ava Fitzgerald (Area, Roseville, Minnesota)
13.82 Kaycee McCoy (Jordan, Katy, Texas)
*Ana Liese Torian (Homewood-Flossmoor, Flossmoor, Illinois)
13.83 ***Chelsi Williams (Jenkins, Lakeland, Florida)
Wind-aided:
13.25 Bentley
13.28 Ballard
13.42 Covington
13.46 McCormick
13.51 Torian
13.55 Ali Mack (Temple Texas)
13.57 ***Taylor Cox (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey)
13.58 Harris
13.61 Zaire Moore (Cypress Falls, Houston, Texas)
13.62 Johnson
13.67 Kaycee McCoy (Jordan, Katy, Texas)
13.69 **Rylee Hampton (Cypress Ridge, Houston, Texas)
13.71 Kayla Meyers (Klein Forest, Houston, Texas)
300 HURDLES
40.62 *Akala Garrett (Harding, Charlotte, North Carolina)
40.68 Simone Ballard (Mayde Creek, Houston, Texas)
40.76 **Makeriah Harris (Scotlandville, Baton Rouge, Louisiana)
40.82 *Sidney Green (Allen, Texas)
41.47 Joy Moorer (North Canyon, Phoenix, Arizona)
41.48 Sanaa Hebron (Neshaminy, Langhorne, Pennsylvania)
41.51 Kayla Meyers (Klein Forest, Houston, Texas)
41.56 **Michelle Smith’ (Academy, Monverde, Florida)
41.60 *Zuriel Reed (Yonge, Gainesville, Florida)
41.67 **Rylee Hampton (Cypress Ridge, Houston, Texas)
(10)
41.70 *Myla Greene (Bullis, Potomac, Maryland)
41.73 *Falon Spearman (Providence Day, Charlotte, North Carolina)
41.92 Magi’ Harris (Humble, Texas)
42.02 **Kelsie Belquist (New Rockford-Sheyenne, North Dakota)
42.13 Kilah Freelon (Mullen, Denver, Colorado)
42.14 Taylen Wise (Reagan, San Antonio, Texas)
42.17 **Morgan Roundtree (Oak Park, Michigan)
42.19 *Kapiolani Coleman (Cathedral, San Diego, California)
Zaire Moore (Cypress Falls, Houston, Texas)
42.21 Jessicka Woods (Jackson, Atlanta, Georgia)
(20)
42.23 Harley Daniel (Oregon City, Oregon)
42.34 Neya Jamison (Chaparral, Scottsdale, Arizona)
42.36 *Sidney Kinnison (Johnson, Buda, Texas)
42.37 Daniela Ruelas (Arroyo Grande, California)
42.38 *Karina Janik (Torrey Pines, San Diego, California)
*Saira Prince (Field, Gilbert, Arizona)
Shaina Zinter (Concordia, Roseville, Minnesota)
400 HURDLES
56.16 *Akala Garrett (Harding, Charlotte, North Carolina)
57.48 **Michelle Smith’ (Academy, Montverde, Florida)
58.27 *Myla Greene (Bullis, Potomac, Maryland)
59.05 *Sidney Green (Allen, Tx)
59.19 Shaina Zinter (Concordia, Roseville, Minnesota)
59.21 Sanaa Hebron (Neshaminy, Langhorne, Pennsylvania)
59.34 **Morgan Roundtree (Oak Park, Michigan)
59.88 ***Marianna Wright (Monroe, Albany, Georgia)
60.12 **Makeriah Harris (Scotlandville, Baton Rouge, Louisiana)
60.41 *Zuriel Reed (Yonge, Gainesville, Florida)
(10)
Amirah Sharpe (Clayton, New Jersey)
60.43 Allyria McBride (Wheeler, Marietta, Georgia)
60.57 **Kaleigh Frazier (Rosehill, Tomball, Texas)
60.75 *Emmi Scales (Viator, Arlington Heights, Illinois)
**Sydney Nettles (Campbell, Smyrna Georgia)
3000 WALK
13:31.49 *Heather Durrant (South, Elgin, Illinois)
14:01.39 **Talia Green (College Prep, Oakland, California)
14:22.55 ***Madison Morgan (Episcopal, Kinder, Texas)
14:30.35 *Angelica Harris (South, Elgin, Illinois)
15:05.25 *Hannah Durrant (South, Elgin, Illinois)
10,000 WALK
49:29.73 *Angelica Harris (South, Elgin, Illinois)
49:31.54 **Talia Green (College Prep, Oakland, California)
49:55.88 *Heather Durrant (South, Elgin, Illinois)
4 x 100
45.17 Westlake, Atlanta, Georgia
45.33 Bush, Richmond, Texas
45.38 East, Plano, Texas
45.67 Southridge, Miami, Florida
45.78 Seven Lakes, Katy, Texas
45.82 Golden Valley, Santa Clarita, California
45.85 Klein Forest, Houston, Texas
45.93 Lowndes, Valdosta, Georgia
45.96 Bullis, Potomac, Maryland
45.97 Timberview, Arlington, Texas
(10)
46.08 Serra, Gardena, California
Stratford, Houston, Texas
46.12 Duncanville, Texas
Lancaster, Texas
46.13 Ritter, St. Louis, Missouri
46.20 Dickinson, Texas
46.22 Reagan, San Antonio, Texas
46.23 IMG, Bradenton, Florida
46.26 Cocoa, Florida
Marshall, Missouri City, Texas
(20)
Poly, Long Beach, California
46.29 Shadow Creek, Pearland, Texas
46.32 Blythewood, South Carolina
46.33 Alexander, Douglasville, Georgia
46.35 Northwestern, Miami, Florida
Summer Creek, Houston, Texas
Rock Hill, South Carolina
4 x 200
1:34.68 Bullis, Potomac, Maryland
1:35.14 Shadow Creek, Pearland, Texas
1:35.44 Southridge, Miami, Florida
1:35.81 Seven Lakes, Katy, Texas
1:35.89 Bowie, Arlington, Texas
1:36.22 Westlake, Atlanta, Georgia
1:36.29i Renaissance, Detroit, Michigan
1:36.49 Skyline, Dallas, Texas
1:36.55 DeSoto, Texas
1:36.94 Lewisville, Texas
(10)
1:37.03 Hickory Ridge, Harrisburg, North Carolina
1:37.13 Lancaster, Texas
1:37.39 Bush, Richmond, Texas
1:37.63 Wilson, Long Beach, California
1:37.64 Cypress Ranch, Cypress, Texas
1:37.87 Atascocita, Humble, Texas
1:37.92 Alexander, Douglasville, Georgia
1:38.05 Marshall, Missouri City, Texas
1:38.10 Scotlandville, Baton Rouge, Louisiana
1:38.27 Reagan, San Antonio, Texas
4 x 400
3:40.73 Bullis, Potomac, Maryland
3:41.69 Shadow Creek, Pearland, Texas
3:43.29 Lowndes, Valdosta, Georgia
3:43.32 Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
3:43.58 Robeson, Brooklyn, New York
3:43.87 Wilson, Long Beach, California
3:44.59 Smithson Valley, Spring Branch, Texas
3:44.63 Dillard, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
3:44.67 Clayton, New Jersey
3:44.86 Atascocita, Humble, Texas
(10)
3:44.87 Providence Day, Charlotte, North Carolina
3:45.29 Northwestern, Miami, Florida
3:45.38 Clovis North, Fresno, California
3:45.62 North Canyon, Phoenix, Arizona
3:45.64 Lancaster, Texas
3:46.17 Roosevelt, Eastvale, California
3:46.43 Allen, Texas
3:46.46 Ritter, St. Louis, Missouri
3:46.49 Elkins, Missouri City, Texas
3:46.73 Calabasas, California
(20)
3:47.19 Our Lady, Bay St. Louis, Mississippi
3:47.45 Township, Evanston, Illinois
3:47.73 Duncanville, Texas
3:47.87 Rock Hill, Frisco, Texas
3:48.04 Nansemond River, Suffolk, Virginia
4 x 800
8:51.75 Niwot, Colorado
8:51.93i Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Michigan
8:52.68 JSerra, San Juan Capistrano, California
8:53.43 Cherry Creek, Greenwood Village, Colorado
8:53.69i Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
8:54.37 Cuthbertson, Waxhaw, North Carolina
8:57.39 Flower Mound, Texas
9:01.66 Country Day, Charlotte, North Carolina
9:03.27 Dillard, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
9:03.57i Mountain Brook, Alabama
(10)
9:03.87i Cicero-North Syracuse, Cicero, New York
9:03.91 Valparaiso, Indiana
9:04.06 Holland, West Ottawa, Michigan
9:06.27 Summit, Bend, Oregon
9:07.24 Saratoga Springs, New York
9:07.27i Cherokee, Marlton, New Jersey
9:08.12 Osakis, Minnesota
9:08.27 Parkers Prairie, Minnesota
9:08.32 North, Columbus, Indiana
9:09.79 Forest Park, Portland, Oregon
(20)
9:09.83 Noblesville, Indiana
9:10.20 Saline, Michigan
9:10.38 Prospect, Mt. Prospect, Illinois
9:11.01 Medina, Ohio
9:11.79 Smith, Storrs, Connecticut
4 x MILE
19:37.78i Flower Mound, Texas
19:48.13 Niwot, Colorado
19:49.10i Saratoga Springs, New York
19:55.36 Cherry Creek, Greenwood Valley, Colorado
19:55.71+ Newbury Park, California
20:01.48i Cuthbertson, Waxhaw, North Carolina
20:03.02+ Buchanan, Clovis, California
20:07.43i Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Michigan
20:16.82+ Lone Peak, Highland, Utah
20:24.14i Mountain Brook, Alabama
800 MEDLEY
1:42.91 Wilson, Long Beach, California
1:44.34 Blythewood, South Carolina
1:44.94 Southridge, Miami, Florida
1:45.52 Huron, Ann Arbor, Michigan
1:45.58 Western Dubuque, Epworth, Iowa
1:45.69 Alexander, Douglasville, Georgia
1:45.75(A) Eaglecrest, Aurora, Colorado
1:46.30 Euclid, Ohio
1:46.34(A) Cherry Creek, Greenwood Village, Colorado
1:46.36 Prairie, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:57.56 West, Lees Summit, Missouri
3:58.38 Cedar Park, Texas
3:59.51i Oak Park, Michigan
3:59.91 Smithson Valley, Spring Branch, Texas
4:01.80 Ridgewood, New Jersey
4:02.04 Alexander, Douglasville, Georgia
4:02.54 Scotch Plains-Fanwood, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
4:03.63 La Crescent-Hokah, La Crescent, Minnesota
4:03.68 Lanesboro, Minnesota
4:04.07 Monte Vista, Danville, California
(10)
4:04.27i Cherokee, Marlton, New .Jersey
4:04.51i Bullis, Potomac, Maryland
4:04.63 South, Newton, Massachusetts
4:05.15 Robeson, Brooklyn, New York
4:05.94 Poly, Long Beach, California
4:06.01i Wellesley, Massachusetts
4:06.83i Renaissance, Detroit, Michigan
4:07.64 Greenwich, Connecticut
4:07.94 La Salle, Providence, Rhode Island
4:07.96 Mid-Prairie, Wellman, Iowa
DISTANCE MEDLEY
11:21.95i Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Michigan
11:33.91 Niwot, Colorado
11:43.26 Saratoga Springs, New York
11:43.80 Mira Costa, Manhattan Beach, California
11:45.05 Buchanan, Clovis, California
11:45.71i Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
11:47.47 Summit, Bend, Oregon
11:49.24 JSerra, San Juan Capistrano, California
11:49.73i Colts Neck, New Jersey
11:51.52 Country Day, Charlotte, North Carolina
(10)
11:53.51 Prosper, Texas
11:54.10 Jenks, Oklahoma
11:56.19 Del Norte, San Diego, California
11:57.17 Metuchen, New Jersey
11:57.31i West, Springfield, Virginia
11:57.91i Cherokee, Marlton, New Jersey
12:00.18 IMG, Bradenton, Florida
12:00.48 Dana Hills, Dana Point, California
12:00.51 Forest Park, Portland, Oregon
12:01.06 Poway, San Diego, California
4 x 100 HURDLES
56.53 Bullis, Potomac, Maryland
57.61 Oak Park, Michigan
58.91 Smith, Chesapeake, Virginia
61.68 Waukee, Iowa
62.11 Hamilton Southeastern, Fishers, Indiana
HIGH JUMP
6-2 *Cheyla Scott (Butler, Matthews, North Carolina)
6-½ ***JaiCieonna Gero-Holt (Emerald Ridge, Puyallup, Washington)
6-¼ Emma Gates (Cascade, Turner, Oregon)
6-0 **Abigail Elmore (Gunter, Sherman, Texas)
*Claire Lowrey (Rockwall, Texas)
*Hannah Pfiffner (Wakeland, Frisco, Texas)
5-11¾ Alyssa Jones (Southridge, Miami, Florida)
5-11 Camryn Cole (Schroeder, Webster, New York)
*Viktorie Klepetkova (Yorktown, Arlington, Virginia)
5-10¾ ***Kya Crooke (Heritage, Indianapolis, Indiana)
(10)
***Victoria Hill (Trinity, Winter Park, Florida)
5-10¼ DeShanae Norman (Gladstone, Oregon)
5-10 **Katie Becker (Warwick, Lititz, Pennsylvania)
Shadasia Brackens (Fairfield, Texas)
Bryanna Craig (Ruston, Louisiana)
**Mackenzie Dagrosa (Reagan, San Antonio, Texas)
*Ashanti Elie (Whitney, Rocklin, California)
***Kenzie Henderson (Oglethorpe, Lexington, Georgia)
*Lillian Hodge (West Jessamine, Nicholasville, Kentucky)
*Niamya Holloway (Eden Prairie, Minnesota)
(20)
Evelyn Lavielle (Stratford, Houston, Texas)
Nene Mokonchu (Spring Ford, Royersford, Pennsylvania)
*Emily Nannenga (Kankakee Valley, Wheatfield, Indiana)
*Riley Ward (Flower Mound, Texas)
*Ariel Williams (Barbe, Lake Charles, Louisiana)
*Annie Wirth (Geneseo, Illinois)
POLE VAULT
14-9½ *Amanda Moll (Capital, Olympia, Washington)
14-8i *Hana Moll (Capital, Olympia, Washington)
14-06¼ Kenna Stimmel (Margaretta, Castalia, Ohio)
14-4 *Molly Haywood (Memorial, Tomball, Texas)
14-3¼ Tessa Mudd (Charleston, Johns Island, South Carolina)
14-0 Lexi Evans (Scripps Ranch, San Diego, California)
Sarah Ferguson (Lafayette, Lexington, Kentucky)
*Rachel Homoly (Liberty, Missouri)
**Jathiyah Muhammad (Dublin, California)
*Skyler Schuller (Coppell, Texas)
(10)
13-9¼ Ella Strickland (Junction, Texas)
13-9 *Eva Lowder (Centennial, Boise, Idaho)
Alison Sahaida (Oak Ridge, El Dorado Hills, California)
13-7¼ Quinn Calhoun (Cypress Woods, Cypress, Texas)
*Emily Fitzsimmons (Lake Travis, Austin, Texas)
i **Ella McRitchie (Bainbridge, Washington)
13-7 Allison Leigh (Del Norte, San Diego, California)
Emery Prentice (Vandebilt, Houma, Louisiana)
13-6½i ***Veronica Vacca (Mt St Joseph, Flourtown, Pennsylvania)
13-6 *Kashlee Dickinson (Canyon, Texas)
(20)
*Alencia Lentz (Canyon Lake, Blanco, Texas)
Sophia Mettes (Dexter, Michigan)
i Allison Neiders (Holy Names, Seattle, Washington)
i **Anna Willis (Classical, Colorado Springs, Colorado)
13-5¾ Amelia Heisey (Bakersfield, California)
LONG JUMP
21-2½ Alyssa Jones (Southridge, Miami, Florida)
21-1½ Gianna Locci (Stillwater, New York)
20-8½ Ayanna Jones (Belton, Texas)
i **Avery Lewis (Friends’ Central, Wynnewood, Pennsylvania)
20-8 *Sophia Beckmon (Oregon City, Oregon)
20-5 *Sydnie Vanek (Clovis, California)
20-4½ Kylee Davis (Golden Valley, Santa Clarita, California)
20-4¼ Celine Jada Brown (Plainfield, New Jersey)
20-2½ Alaysia Oakes (Heritage, Lynchburg, Virginia)
20-1¾i **Skylynn Townsend (Rock Hill, Frisco, Texas)
(10)
20-1½i **Alyssa Banales (North, McKinney, Texas)
20-1¼ *India Alix (Klein, Texas)
20-1 Skylar Harrelson (Cherokee, Canton, Georgia)
20-½(A) Agur Dwol (Mullen, Denver, Colorado)
19-11¾(A) Kiara Strayhorn (Capital City, Jefferson City, Missouri)
19-11½ Tairah Johnson (Shadow Creek, Pearland, Texas)
19-10¼ *Morgan Davis (Saraland, Alabama)
19-10 *Kayla Watson (Prosper, Texas)
19-9½i Jada Foreman (Atlee, Mechanicsville, Virginia)
Caelyn Harris (Upland, California)
(20)
i **Grace McQueeney (River Dell, Oradell, New Jersey)
***Kori Randle (Southeast, Raleigh, North Carolina)
19-9 *Catherine Littlewood (Queen Creek, Arizona)
19-8¾ **Sanaa Geter (Lehigh, Lehigh Acres, Florida)
*Alyssa Hope (King, Riverside, California)
Wind-aided:
21-3½ Ay. Jones
21-¼ Alix
20-8½ Vanek
20-6¾(A) Strayhorn
20-6½ ***Alyssa Jones (Smithson Valley, Spring Branch, Texas)
20-4¼ **Adaejah Hodge’ (Alexander, Douglasville, Georgia)
Watson
20-4 Rachel Blaskowski (Oak Creek, Wisconsin)
Hope
20-3¾ Alaysia Oakes (Heritage, Lynchburg, Virginia)
**Skylynn Townsend (Rock Hill, Frisco, Texas)
20-1¾(A) Dwol
*Shonedra Richardson (Demopolis, Alabama)
20-1 *Alexandria Johnson (Huntley, Illinois)
20-¼(A) *Catherine Littlewood (Queen Creek, Arizona)
20-0 *Lena Gooden (Osbourn Park, Manassas, Virginia)
***Taylor Nunez (Randolph, Universal City, Texas)
TRIPLE JUMP
43-6½i Madison McConico (Dale, Chester, Virgina)
42-11½ Agur Dwol (Mullen, Denver, Colorado)
42-5¼ Tamiah Washington (Proctor, Utica, New York)
42-5 Alexandra Kelly (Rocky Point, New York)
42-3½ Jade Johnson (Summer Creek, Houston, Texas)
42-2¼ Suzan Ogunleye (Hendrickson, Pflugerville, Texas)
42-0(A) Brooke Moore (Trinity, St Louis, Missouri)
Taylen Wise (Reagan, San Antonio, Texas)
41-11½i Jada Foreman (Atlee, Mechanicsville, Virginia)
41-11¼ *India Alix (Klein, Texas)
(10)
41-8¾i **Skylynn Townsend (Rock Hill, Frisco, Texas)
41-6 Ayanna Jones (Belton, Texas)
41-6i Leah Anderson (Heritage, Midlothian, Texas)
41-5¼ *Iyana Johnson (Davidson, Mobile, Alabama)
41-3i *Ava Alexander (Rustin, West Chester, Pennsylvania)
41-2½ Kayla Pinkard (Carrollton, Georgia)
41-2¼ Ke’yona Gabriel (Central LaFourche, Raceland, Louisana)
41-1 Sanaria Butler (Port Neches-Groves, Port Neches, Texas)
41-¼ **Hannah Forde (Lone Star, Frisco, Texas)
40-9½i ***Dominique Johnson (Huntley, Illinois)
(20)
40-9 *Myla Canty (Frisco, Texas)
*Jada Gatlin (Mission Viejo, California)
40-8½i **Devyn Parham (Dale, Chester, Virginia
40-8¼i Avery Segura (Vandegrift, Austin, Texas)
40-7¾i Alaysia Oakes (Heritage, Lynchburg, Virginia)
Wind-aided:
43-¼ Kelly
42-11½ Ogunleye
42-6 J. Johnson
41-9¾ Butler
41-9 Jones
41-8¾ Arianna Eason (Oakleaf, Orange Park, Florida)
Gabriel
**Iyanna Webb (Harlan, San Antonio, Texas)
41-8 Forde
41-6¾ Avery Segura (Vandegrift, Austin, Texas)
41-6½ I. Johnson
41-6 Ava Cinnamo (Rosemont, Minnesota)
41-4½ *Dannette Haygood (Cypress Creek, Houston, Texas)
41-3 **Kaitlyn Cook (Byrd, Chesterfield, Virginia)
Alyssa Hope (King, Riverside, California)
Pinkard
41-1½ Taylen Wise (Reagan, San Antonio, Texas)
41-½ *Alexandria Johnson (Huntley, Ilinois)
Brooke Moore (Trinity, St Louis, Missouri)
41-0 Canty
Alyssa Jones won the New Balance long jump title with the year’s longest legal mark, 21-2½. (JOHN NEPOLITAN)
SHOT PUT
52-8¾i *Mensi Stiff (Academy, Brentwood, Tennessee)
52-6¾ *Gracelyn Leiseth (Hamlin, Hayti, South Dakota)
51-1¾ *Carlie Weiser (Giddings, Texas)
50-10¾ *Emma Callahan (Shenango, New Castle, Pennsylvania)
50-4i Trinity Franklin (Bullis, Potomac, Maryland)
49-10 Anthonett Nabwe (Jamestown, North Dakota)
49-6 **Hadley Lucas (North, Bloomington, Indiana)
49-1 Damoni Kelly (Mandarin, Jacksonville, Florida)
48-6¼ Melanie Duron (Martin, Laredo, Texas)
48-3½ Faith Mitchell (St Agnes, Houston, Texas)
(10)
48-1¾i Wisdom Williams (Williams, Alexandria, Virginia)
48-½ *Elizabeth Tapper (Hempfield, Greensburg, Pennsylvania)
47-7 Jadan Brumbaugh (Mt Pleasant, Iowa)
47-6¼ **Morgan Hallett (Norton, Ohio)
47-5¼ *Jessica Stieb (Arcadia-Loup City, Loup City, Nebraska)
47-5 Kennedy Clarke (Cathedral, San Diego, California)
47-2 Giavonna Meeks (Northfield, Denver, Colorado)
47-1 Megan Hague (Niceville, Florida)
Bailey Young (Hermiston, Oregon)
47-¾ RyAnn Rorher (Ludington, Michigan)
(20)
46-11½ **Madeleine Fey (Midlothian, Texas)
46-11 Kellyn Kortemeyer (Custer, South Dakota)
46-10¾ *Shelby Wingler (Center Grove, Greenwood, Indiana)
46-4¾ Monica Johnson (Northome-Kelliher-Blackduck, Blackduck, Minnesota)
46-4 Sage Burbach (Norris, Firth, Nebraska)
DISCUS
185-0 *Emma Sralla’ (Marcus, Flower Mound, Texas)
179-7 **Madeleine Fey (Midlothian, Texas)
173-5 Giavonna Meeks (Northfield, Denver, Colorado)
167-3 *Maggie Bookout (Home, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma)
165-11 Kellyn Kortemeyer (Custer, South Dakota)
163-9 *Elizabeth Tapper (Hempfield, Greensburg, Pennsylvania)
163-8 **Hadley Lucas (North, Bloomington, Indiana)
162-10 *Mensi Stiff (Academy, Brentwood, Tennessee)
162-7 Skylar Bohlman (Hebron, Carrollton, Texas)
162-7 *Nailea Fields (Caruthers, California)
(10)
161-7 Reghan Grimes (Ravenwood, Brentwood, Tennessee)
160-11 *Gracelyn Leiseth (Hamlin, Hayti, South Dakota)
160-5 Katie Gelston (Hanford, Richland, Washington)
159-10 Tamaiah Koonce (North Miami, Florida)
158-10 *Carlie Weiser (Giddings, Texas)
158-7 Olivia Campbell (Pittsfield, Illinois)
157-6 Leia Williams (Liberty, Hinesville, Georgia)
157-1 *April Fontenette (Notre Dame, Sherman Oaks, California)
**Morgan Hallett (Norton, Ohio)
156-7 Michaela Denson (Sabis, Springfield, Massachusetts)
(20)
156-0 *Ella Lucas (Warwick, Lititz, Pennsylvania)
155-8 *Leah Acosta (Lee, Midland, Texas)
155-7 Jada Mia Puryear (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey)
155-4 *Serina Ramirez (Rio Grande City, Texas)
154-10 Izzy Granger (Liberty-Benton, Findlay, Ohio)
HAMMER
188-3 Giavonna Meeks (Northfield, Denver, Colorado)
186-1 Katelyn Peterson (Dixon, California)
174-2 *Angela Schykerynec (Orland, California)
168-0 Olivia O’Connor (Hillhouse, New Haven, Connecticut)
167-0 Kosi Umerah (IMG, Bradenton, Florida)
165-9 Liangie Calderon (Coventry, Rhode Island)
163-11 Sariyah Horne (Elk Grove, California)
161-6 Ariel Ammentorp (Union, Camas, Washington)
Shea Greene (Weston, Connecticut)
161-3 Brooklyn Hammons (Grant, Dry Ridge, Kentucky)
(10)
*Skylar Soli (Douglas, Douglasville, Georgia)
161-0 Katherine Powers (Hopkinton, Massachusetts)
160-9 Olivia Campbell (Pittsfield, Illinois)
159-11 **Mary Ella Brooks (Ralston Valley, Arvada, Colorado)
159-8 *Kylee Bennett (Narragansett, Rhode Island)
156-7 Brooke Franke (Riverdale Ridge, Thornton, Colorado)
155-6 *Jillian Leahy (Lincoln, Rhode Island)
154-10 Hailey Hernandez (Elk Grove, California)
154-6 ****Kimberly Beard (Northshore, Everett, Washington)
152-4 **Lilly Lowry (Coeur d’Alene, Iowa)
(20)
150-3 Imani Washington (Wesleyan, Peachtree Corners, Georgia)
150-2 Madison Lupino (Coventry, Rhode Island)
149-4 *Adrianna Coleman (Kings, Shoreline, Washington)
148-10 **Madison Speer (Tualatin, Oregon)
148-4 McKenna Thompson (Centreville, Ohio)
JAVELIN
169-4 *McKenzie Fairchild (Andale, Kansas)
168-10 **Eliza King (Aiken, South Carolina)
165-6 **Gabriella Garcia (Basha, Chandler, Arizona)
162-7 Saydi Orange (Kentridge, Kent, Washington)
161-11 *Trinity Spooner (South Beauregard, Longville, Louisiana)
160-0 Shea Greene (Weston, Connecticut)
156-5 *Jasmine Hampton (Allatoona, Acworth, Georgia)
153-4 *Julia Magliaro (Trinity, New York, New York)
152-11 *Kaylen Rabalais (Parkview, Evergreen, Louisiana)
**Sophia Scott (Burke, Omaha, Nebraska)
(10)
152-8 Kelly Lesczynski (Area, Nazareth, Pennsylvania)
152-7 *Kyeese Hollands (Benson, Portland, Oregon)
151-8 Kayley Lenger (North, Liberty, Missouri)
151-7 *Audrey Friedman (Ft Leboeuf, Waterford, Pennsylvania)
151-6 Nicole Woods (Northern Valley-Demarest, Demarest, New Jersey)
151-0 Ashley Schroeder (Juanita, Kirkland, Washington)
150-3 Kaylla Williams (Harrisburg, Pennsylvania)
148-10 ***Brett Jones (Gaud, Charleston, South Carolina)
148-3 *Morgan Cannon (Liberty, Missouri)
148-2 *Leah Howard (Millville, New Jersey)
(20)
148-1 *Hallee Hughes (Willamina, Oregon)
147-2 *Alexis Guillory (Alexandria, Louisiana)
147-1 Katie Gelston (Hanford, Richland, Washington)
146-9 Lexi Craig (Stansberry, Missouri)
146-8 Erin Tack (Kelso, Washington)
HEPTATHLON
5401 ***JaiCieonna Gero-Holt (Emerald Ridge, Puyallup, Washington)
5388 Bryanna Craig (Ruston, Louisiana)
5122 Shaina Zinter (Concordia, Roseville, Minnesota)
4981 *Rashni Walker (Northridge, Tuscaloosa, Alabama)
4965 *Skyler Schuller (Coppell, Texas)
4956 *Catherine Littlewood (Queen Creek, Arizona)
4869 **Abby Elmore (Gunter, Sherman, Texas)
4797 ***Janie Ford (St Paul’s, Mobile, Alabama)
4784 *Rylee Lydon (Prairie Ridge, Crystal Lake, Illinois)
4735 *Carlee Rochford (New Hampton, Iowa)

Subscription Options

Monthly Subscription
(Digital Only)

  • Access to Current Articles
  • Access to Current Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$7.95 every 1 month (recurring)

Annual Subscription
(Digital Only)

  • Access to Current Articles
  • Access to Current Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$79 every 1 year (recurring)

Monthly Premium Archive
(Digital Only)

  • Unlimited Articles
  • Access to Archived Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$12.95 every 1 month (recurring)

Annual Premium Archive
(Digital Only)

  • Unlimited Articles
  • Access to Archived Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach

$128 every 1 year (recurring)

Annual Subscription
(Digital + Print)

  • Access to Current Articles
  • Access to Current Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach
  • 12 Monthly Print Issues

$109.00 USA every year (recurring)
$157.00 Canada every year (recurring)
$207.00 Foreign every year (recurring)

Annual Premium Archive
(Digital + Print)

  • Unlimited Articles
  • Access to Archived Issues
  • eTrack Results Newsletter
  • Unlimited Content from our Technique Journal, Track Coach
  • 12 Monthly Print Issues

$158.00 USA every year (recurring)
$206.00 Canada every year (recurring)
$256.00 Foreign every year (recurring)

Annual Subscription
(Print Only)

  • 12 Monthly Print Issues
  • Does not include online access or eTrack Results Newsletter

$79.00 USA every year (recurring)
$127.00 Canada every year (recurring)
$177.00 Foreign every year (recurring)

Track Coach
(Digital Only)

  • Track Coach Quarterly Technique Journal
  • Access to Track Coach Archived Issues

Note: Track Coach is included with all Track & Field News digital subscriptions. If you are a current T&FN subscriber, purchase of a Track Coach subscription will terminate your existing T&FN subscription and change your access level to Track Coach content only. Track & Field News print only subscribers will need to upgrade to a T&FN subscription level that includes digital access to read Track Coach issues and articles online.

$19.95 every 1 year (recurring)