U.S. Women’s Lists — 2022

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of May 8, 2022)

We welcome all amendments to these lists.

Click To See Men’s List

View Key To U.S. Lists

100 METERS
10.87 Cambrea Sturgis (adi) 04/23 Aggie Cl
10.92 *Abby Steiner (Ky) 04/09 May Inv
10.94 TeeTee Terry (Nik) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
10.95 Aleia Hobbs (adi) 04/16 USATF Golden G
10.98 Morolake Akinosun (adi) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
Shania Collins (adi) 04/16 Jones Mem
10.99 Brittany Brown (adi) 04/02 Baylor Inv
11.00 **Melissa Jefferson (CCar) 04/16 Jones Mem
Gabby Thomas (NBal) 04/16 USATF Golden G
11.04 Mikiah Brisco (unat) 04/09 May Inv
(10)
11.06 Destiny Smith-Barnett (DPA) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
11.07 -Celera Barnes (USC) 03/25 Texas R
11.11 Candace Hill (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
11.12 -Ezinne Abba (Cal) 04/16 Mt. SAC R
11.13 Kayla White (Nik) 04/23 Aggie Cl
11.15 Jenna Prandini (Pum) 04/30 LSU Inv
11.16 -Jada Baylark (Ar) 03/25 Texas R
**Jadyn Mays (Or) 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
11.17 -Anavia Battle (OhSt) 04/16 Gamecock Inv
-Symone Darius (NCAT) 04/16 Jones Mem
(20)
11.20 Maia McCoy (unat) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
11.23 -Kamaya Debose-Epps (NCAT) 04/16 Jones Mem
English Gardner (Nik) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
11.24 ***Samirah Moody (USC) 03/25 Texas R
Shannon Ray (EmpA) 04/16 Jones Mem
11.26 *Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
-Jessika Gbai (How) 04/29 Penn R
***Jayla Jamison (SC) 04/23 South Carolina Open
Kiara Parker (Asics) 04/16 USATF Golden G
Marybeth Sant-Price (unat) 05/06 Arkansas Twi
(30)
11.27 Tamari Davis (adi) 04/16 Jones Mem
**Talitha Diggs (Fl) 04/30 LSU Inv
Kortnei Johnson (unat) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
-Caira Pettway (Bay) 04/30 LSU Inv
-Alfreda Steele (Mia) 04/30 North Fl Inv
11.29 **Nya Bussey (OhSt) 04/29 Penn R
*Karimah Davis (Ky) 03/19 Black & Gold Inv
11.30 Lynna Irby (adi) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
11.31 ***Iyana Gray (UTA) 04/23 Johnson Inv
11.32 Teahna Daniels (Nik) 04/09 USATF Bermuda G
(40)
Ashley Henderson (adi) 04/16 USATF Golden G
**Rayniah Jones (UCF) 04/16 Jones Mem
Foreign Collegians:
10.93 **Favour Ofili (LSU-Ngr) 04/30 LSU Inv
10.98 **Julien Alfred (Tx-StL) 04/16 Mt. SAC R
11.05 **Rosemary Chukwuma (TxT-Ngr) 04/16 Jones Mem
11.09 -Kemba Nelson (Or-Jam) 04/16 Mt. SAC R
11.13 ***Grace Nwokocha (NCAT-Ngr) 04/16 Jones Mem
11.14 -Edidiong Odiong (FlSt-Ngr) 04/30 North Fl Inv
11.28 *Kiara Grant (Clem-Jam) 04/23 South Carolina Open
Wind-aided:
10.66 Brittany Brown (adi) 04/23 Johnson Inv
10.77 TeeTee Terry (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
10.80 Aleia Hobbs (adi) 04/16 USATF Golden G
Gabby Thomas (NBal) 04/23 Johnson Inv
10.81 Tamara Clark (adi) 04/23 Johnson Inv
10.82 -Celera Barnes (USC) 03/26 Texas R
10.83 -Jada Baylark (Ar) 03/26 Texas R
10.90 Mikiah Brisco (unat) 04/23 Alumni Gold
**Favour Ofili’ (LSU-Ngr) 04/23 Alumni Gold
10.91 Teahna Daniels (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
11.00 Javianne Oliver (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
11.05 Kortnei Johnson (unat) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
11.06 -Anavia Battle (OhSt) 04/23 Owens Cl
Tamari Davis (adi) 04/23 Alumni Gold
Ashley Henderson (adi) 04/23 Johnson Inv
11.08 Maia McCoy (unat) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
***Samirah Moody (USC) 03/26 Texas R
11.09 Angie Annelus (adi) 04/16 USATF Golden G
11.10 -Ezinne Abba (Cal) 04/30 Big Meet
11.11 -Caira Pettway (Bay) 04/23 Johnson Inv
11.13 **Lasarah Hargrove (Ia) 03/19 Castillo Inv
***Ackera Nugent’ (Bay-Jam) 04/23 Johnson Inv
11.14 Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 04/23 Alumni Gold
11.15 **Kevona Davis’ (Tx-Jam) 04/30 LSU Inv
English Gardner (Nik) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
11.19 Autumn Wilson (TxHS) 03/26 Texas R
11.20 *Cecilia Tamayo-Garza’ (Hous-Mex) 03/26 Texas R
(A) -Raheema Westfall (WayB) 04/23 Black Open
11.21 ***Leah Bertrand’ (OhSt-Tri) 04/23 Owens Cl
Lynna Irby (adi) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
11.22 **Tionna Brown (LSU) 04/30 LSU Inv
**Nya Bussey (OhSt) 04/23 Owens Cl
-Symone Mason (LSU) 04/23 Alumni Gold
-Alfreda Steele (Mia) 04/23 Alumni Gold
11.23 **Haley Bishop (Vand) 04/30 Music City Chall
-Anna Keefer (NC) 04/29 Penn R
11.24 **Thelma Davies (LSU) 04/30 LSU Inv
11.25 *Jahniya Bowers (Youngs) 03/25 Raleigh R
-Jessika Gbai (How) 03/26 Texas R
Candyce McGrone (unat) 05/06 Tellez Inv
11.27 **Rhasidat Adeleke’ (Tx-Ire) 04/30 LSU Inv
11.30 *Yanique Dayle’ (OhSt-Jam) 04/29 Penn R
**Jada Seaman (Va) 03/25 Raleigh R
11.31 **Grace Stark (Fl) 04/30 LSU Inv
200 METERS
22.02 Gabby Thomas (NBal) 04/16 USATF Golden G
22.05 *Abby Steiner (Ky) 04/22 Kentucky Inv
22.29 Brittany Brown (adi) 04/16 USATF Golden G
22.39i -Anavia Battle (OhSt) 02/26 Big 10 Ind
22.40 Allyson Felix (unat) 04/23 South Carolina Open
Cambrea Sturgis (adi) 04/15 Jones Mem
22.45 Jenna Prandini (Pum) 04/30 LSU Inv
22.46 **Melissa Jefferson (CCar) 04/23 South Carolina Open
22.50 Kayla White (Nik) 04/15 Jones Mem
22.57 **Laila Owens (TxAM) 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
(10)
22.61 *Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
22.62 Tamari Davis (adi) 04/15 Jones Mem
22.64 Shania Collins (adi) 04/29 North Fl Inv
22.66 Tamara Clark (adi) 04/16 USATF Golden G
22.73 Mikiah Brisco (unat) 04/02 Battle on the Bayou
22.75i ***Talitha Diggs (Fl) 02/12 Tyson Inv
22.76 Ashley Henderson (adi) 04/02 Baylor Inv
22.77 **Mariah Ayers (Bay) 04/02 Baylor Inv
22.79i *Karimah Davis (Ky) 02/26 SEC Ind
**Lasarah Hargrove (Ia) 04/09 Click Shootout
(20)
22.80 **Jadyn Mays (Or) 03/26 Aztec Inv
22.81 -Kamaya Debose-Epps (NCAT) 04/15 Jones Mem
22.84(A) Shannon Ray (EmpA) 05/07 Nairobi CT
22.89i -Jada Baylark (Ar) 02/25 SEC Ind
Delecia McDuffie (NCAT) 04/22 Aggie Cl
22.91 Felicia Brown-Edwards (unat) 04/16 War Eagle Inv
**Jonah Ross (NCAT) 04/15 Jones Mem
22.92 -Iman Brown (Or) 03/26 Aztec Inv
(A) Dezerea Bryant (unat) 05/07 Nairobi CT
22.93 A’Keyla Mitchell (unat) 05/06 Arkansas Twi
(30)
i(A) *Kennedy Simon (Tx) 02/04 New Mexico Cl
22.98 **Alia Armstrong (LSU) 04/02 Battle on the Bayou
22.99 -Ezinne Abba (Cal) 04/09 Hamilton Inv
i ***Jayla Hollis (Ar) 02/12 Tyson Inv
Yahnari Lyons (GaHS) 03/19 Coleman Inv
23.00 ***Rosey Effiong (Ar) 04/30 LSU Inv
23.02 Ashanti Moore (adi) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
23.05i(A) Jaide Stepter Baynes (Shef) 02/11 Kirby El
23.06 -Symone Darius (NCAT) 04/22 Aggie Cl
23.07 -Aneesa Scott (TxT) 03/19 Kittley Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
21.96 **Favour Ofili (LSU-Ngr) 04/15 Jones Mem
22.59 **Rhasidat Adeleke (Tx-Ire) 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
22.68 **Julien Alfred (Tx-StL) 04/30 LSU Inv
22.78 **Rosemary Chukwuma (TxT-Ngr) 04/30 Corky Cl
22.80 -Kemba Nelson (Or-Jam) 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
22.89 ***Grace Nwokocha (NCAT-Ngr) 04/15 Jones Mem
22.96 ***Praise Idamadudu (Cumb-Ngr) 05/02 Williamsburg
23.00i(A) *Lauren Gale (CoSt-Can) 02/26 Mountain West Ind
23.03 -Edidiong Odiong (FlSt-Ngr) 04/29 North Fl Inv
Wind-aided:
21.69 Gabby Thomas (NBal) 03/26 Texas R
21.72 Tamara Clark (adi) 03/26 Texas R
22.19 Keni Harrison (adi) 03/26 Texas R
22.53 Kendall Ellis (NBal) 03/26 Texas R
22.55 Brittany Aveni (unat) 03/26 Texas R
22.58 Teahna Daniels (Nik) 03/26 Texas R
22.67 Morolake Akinosun (adi) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
22.77 Shannon Ray (EmpA) 04/15 Jones Mem
22.83 Lauren Rain Williams-James (unat) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
22.86 **Thelma Davies (LSU) 04/23 Alumni Gold
22.90 *Kennedy Simon (Tx) 03/26 Texas R
22.91 Lynna Irby (adi) 04/23 Pure Ath Inv
22.98 Candyce McGrone (unat) 05/06 Tellez Inv
23.05 Kiara Parker (Asics) 04/23 Trufit SS II
400 METERS
50.68 *Kennedy Simon (Tx) 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
50.77i *Alexis Holmes (Ky) 02/26 SEC Ind
50.88i ***Britton Wilson (Ar) 02/26 SEC Ind
50.89 *Tierra Robinson-Jones (TxAM) 04/16 Jones Mem
50.98i **Talitha Diggs (Fl) 03/12 NCAA Ind
51.00 Kendall Ellis (NBal) 04/30 LSU Inv
51.24 Jaide Stepter Baynes (unat) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
51.29i -Stephanie Davis (SC) 02/26 SEC Ind
51.41 Shamier Little (adi) 05/06 Arkansas Twi
51.50 Dalilah Muhammad (Nik) 04/23 Johnson Inv
(10)
51.51i *Jan’Taijah Ford (USC) 03/12 NCAA Ind
51.55 Kyra Jefferson (Nik) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
51.66 ***Rosey Effiong (Ar) 04/30 LSU Inv
51.71(A) Wadeline Jonathas (adi) 05/07 Nairobi CT
51.75 Athing Mu (Nik) 04/09 44 Farms Inv
51.88i Lynna Irby (adi) 02/27 USATF Ch
51.91 -Taiya Shelby (Vand) 04/23 GaT Inv
51.96 -Makenzie Dunmore (SC) 04/23 South Carolina Open
-Delecia McDuffie (NCAT) 04/16 Jones Mem
52.01 *Paris Peoples (Ar) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
(20)
**Latasha Smith (UCF) 04/16 Jones Mem
52.03 -Shae Anderson (UCLA) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
52.05i Jessica Beard (Tracksm) 02/27 USATF Ch
52.06i -Morgan Burks-Magee (Ar) 01/29 Razorback Inv
52.11 **Jermaisha Arnold (CCar) 04/30 North Fl Inv
52.12 **Bryannia Murphy (OhSt) 04/23 Owens Cl
52.19 Na’Asha Robinson (unat) 04/23 Kentucky Inv
52.20 Brittany Aveni (BellL) 04/16 USATF Golden G
52.23 Allyson Felix (Saysh) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
52.28 **Ziyah Holman (Mi) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
(30)
52.29 *Maya Singletary (Char) 04/16 High Point
52.31 Kendall Baisden (unat) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
i Quanera Hayes (Nik) 01/28 South Carolina Inv
52.35 -Taylor Manson (Fl) 04/30 LSU Inv
52.36i **Kimberly Harris (USC) 02/18 Arkansas Qual
**Moriah Oliveira (Mia) 04/30 North Fl Inv
52.39 *Jaydan Wood (OhSt) 03/19 Castillo Inv
52.40 **Laila Owens (TxAM) 04/09 44 Farms Inv
52.41 **Alysia Johnson (SC) 04/16 Gamecock Inv
52.48 ***Kennedy Wade (TxAM) 04/16 Jones Mem
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
49.87 **Charokee Young (TxAM-Jam) 04/16 Jones Mem
50.56 *Stacey Ann Williams (Tx-Jam) 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
51.53i(A) *Lauren Gale (CoSt-Can) 01/29 Colorado Inv
51.66 ***Imaobong Nse Uko (Bay-Ngr) 04/30 LSU Inv
51.87i **Amber Anning (LSU-GB) 02/26 SEC Ind
***Kavia Francis (Bay-Jam) 04/30 LSU Inv
51.89 -Shafiqua Maloney (Ar-StV) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
52.23 **Megan Moss (Ky-Bah) 04/23 Kentucky Inv
52.27 ***Praise Idamadudu (Cumb-Ngr) 05/02 Williamsburg
52.32 **Shalysa Wray (KsSt-Cay) 04/30 Corky Cl
52.33i ***Rhasidat Adeleke (Tx-Ire) 02/26 Big 12 Ind
52.40 ***Mariana Shostak (AMC-Ukr) 04/23 ASU Twi
52.45 -Knowledge Omovoh (TxT-Ngr) 03/19 Kittley Inv
800 METERS
1:58.18 Allie Wilson (AtlTC) 05/06 Track Meet
1:58.77 Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
1:58.82 Nia Akins (BrkB) 05/06 Track Meet
1:59.09i Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 03/20 World Ind
1:59.76 Sage Hurta (OnAC) 04/29 Penn R Inv
1:59.78 Cory McGee (NBal) 05/06 Track Meet
2:00.06i Roisin Willis (WiHS) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
2:00.33i Olivia Baker (AtlTC) 02/06 New Balance GP
2:00.58i Sophia Gorriaran (RIHS) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
2:00.92i Brooke Feldmeier (adi) 01/29 Razorback Inv
(10)
2:00.98 *Sarah Hendrick (KennSt) 04/16 Kennesaw
2:01.09 Anna Camp-Bennett (adi) 04/14 Clay Inv
2:01.23i *Lindsey Butler (VaT) 02/26 ACC Ind
2:01.47i Brenna Detra (BAA) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
2:01.52i Emily Richards (Tracksm) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
2:01.55 Juliette Whittaker (MdHS) 04/29 Penn R Inv
2:01.72 -Lauren Ellsworth (BYU) 04/14 Clay Inv
2:01.73i Sadi Henderson (AtlTC) 01/28 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:01.82i Charlene Lipsey (adi) 02/12 Louisville ATL
2:01.95 Sinclaire Johnson (NikBowTC) 04/16 USATF Golden G
(20)
2:01.96i *Claire Seymour (BYU) 03/12 NCAA Ind
2:02.07 Athing Mu (Nik) 04/23 Johnson Inv
2:02.47 Sammy Watson (adi) 04/16 USATF Golden G
2:02.62i Heather MacLean (NBal) 02/12 Louisville ATL
2:02.70i -McKenna Keegan (Vill) 03/12 NCAA Ind
2:02.74 ***Michaela Rose (LSU) 04/14 Clay Inv
2:02.84i ***Allison Johnson (PennSt) 02/12 Music City Chall
2:02.88 Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 04/14 Clay Inv
2:02.92 Michaela Meyer (Nik) 04/23 Va Chall
2:03.08 *Rachel Gearing (PennSt) 05/06 Thorpe Inv
(30)
2:03.11 **Anna Hall (Fl) 05/07 USATF Ch
2:03.16 -Avi’Tal Wilson-Perteete (TxAM) 04/16 Jones Mem
2:03.32 -Aaliyah Miller (Bay) 04/30 LSU Inv
2:03.36 Skylyn Webb (Sauc) 04/16 USATF Golden G
2:03.39 -Mallory King (Ia) 04/14 Clay Inv
i *Valery Tobias (Tx) 03/12 NCAA Ind
2:03.48i Taryn Rawlings (unat) 01/28 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:03.49i -Emily Mackay (Bing) 02/26 America East Ind
2:03.50 ***Melissa Riggins (Gtn) 04/02 Florida R
2:03.54 -Ruby Stauber (FlSt) 04/16 Jones Mem
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
2:00.98 *Katy-Ann McDonald (LSU-GB) 04/14 Clay Inv
2:01.06 **Sintayehu Vissa (Ms-Ita) 04/16 Jones Mem
2:01.43 -Alison Andrews-Paul (SF-NZ) 04/14 Clay Inv
2:01.65 *Imogen Barrett (Fl-Aus) 04/16 Jones Mem
2:01.74i -Shafiqua Maloney (Ar-StV) 02/12 Tyson Inv
2:02.89i -Aurora Rynda (Mi-Can) 02/05 Meyo Inv
2:03.33 **Gabija Galvydyte (OkSt-Lit) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
1000 METERS
2:38.96i Josette Norris (Reeb) 01/21 Hokie Inv
2:39.41i Juliette Whittaker (MdHS) 02/26 Staten Island
2:43.12i ***Allison Johnson (PennSt) 01/15 Nittany Lion
2:43.30i **Samantha Bush (NCSt) 01/21 Hokie Inv
2:43.34i Roisin Willis (WiHS) 01/14 VA Showcase
2:43.52i Sophia Gorriaran (RIHS) 01/14 VA Showcase
2:43.66i *Lindsey Butler (VaT) 01/14 VaT Inv
2:43.85i ***Melissa Riggins (Gtn) 01/21 Hokie Inv
2:44.49i *Katherine Mitchell (BC) 01/28 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:44.54i *Hannah Ballowe (VaT) 01/21 Hokie Inv
(10)
2:44.60i -Leigha Torino (VaT) 01/21 Hokie Inv
2:45.54i **Margaret Hock (Prin) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
2:45.59i ***Phoebe McCowan (Ky) 01/21 Vanderbilt Inv
2:45.62i **Julia Fenerty (Dart) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
2:45.83i Danae Rivers (UArm) 01/29 Fairfax
2:45.84i Anna Jurew (CPTCTracksm) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
2:45.93i -Abby Kohut-Jackson (Mn) 01/22 Cyclone Open
2:46.03i -Presley Weems (Aub) 01/14 Commodore Inv
2:46.35i ***Jenna Schwinghamer (Ky) 01/21 Vanderbilt Inv
2:46.39i ***Carlee Hansen (NC) 01/21 Hokie Inv
(20)
Foreign Collegians:
2:45.44i -Victoria Tachinski (PennSt-Can) 01/15 Nittany Lion
2:45.53i **Alex O’Neill (Prov-Ire) 03/06 IC4A-ECAC
1500 METERS
4:02.13i Elle Purrier St. Pierre (NBalB) 01/29 Millrose G
4:03.16i Josette Norris (ReebB) 01/29 Millrose G
4:03.33 Sinclaire Johnson (NikUAC) 05/06 Track Meet
4:05.27 Sage Hurta (OnAC) 05/06 Track Meet
4:06.09i Heather MacLean (NBalB) 02/26 USATF Ch
4:06.18i Shannon Osika (NikUAC) 01/29 Millrose G
4:06.35 Eleanor Fulton (unat) 05/08 Tokyo CT
4:07.27i Cory McGee (NBal) 02/26 USATF Ch
4:07.36 Alicia Monson (OnAC) 05/06 Track Meet
4:07.58 Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Nik) 05/06 Track Meet
(10)
4:08.07 Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 04/16 Mt. SAC R
4:08.14i Dani Jones (NBal) 02/26 USATF Ch
4:09.54 Anna Camp-Bennett (adi) 04/30 Penn R Inv
4:09.64 Whittni Morgan (adi) 04/30 Penn R Inv
4:09.97 Val Constien (unat) 04/01 Stanford Inv
4:10.16 Hanna Green (NikOTC) 05/06 Track Meet
4:10.35 Charlene Lipsey (adi) 04/30 Penn R Inv
4:10.87i Nikki Hiltz (unat) 02/26 USATF Ch
4:10.97i Michaela Meyer (Nik) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
4:11.00 -Julia Heymach (Stan) 04/29 Jordan Inv
(20)
4:11.07 Sarah Lancaster (Paras360) 04/29 Jordan Inv
4:11.32 ***Mia Barnett (Va) 04/22 Va Chall
4:11.36 Jenn Randall (unat) 04/29 Jordan Inv
4:11.55 Danae Rivers (UArmDist) 04/30 Penn R Inv
4:11.61 Maddy Berkson (unat) 04/30 Penn R Inv
4:11.79i Ella Donaghu (NikUAC) 01/29 Millrose G
4:12.23i Alexa Efraimson (NikUAC) 02/26 USATF Ch
4:12.46 Rebecca Mehra (Ois) 04/16 Mt. SAC R
4:12.54 Raevyn Rogers (NikUAC) 05/06 Track Meet
4:12.58 Katelyn Tuohy (NCSt) 03/25 Raleigh R
(30)
4:12.81 Courtney Wayment (BYU) 04/01 Stanford
4:12.82 -Christina Aragon (Stan) 04/29 Jordan Inv
4:12.89i Lauren Berman (PRTC) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
4:13.11 Angel Piccirillo (NikOTC) 05/06 Track Meet
4:13.14i -Emily MacKay (Bing) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
4:13.15 Skylyn Webb (Sauc) 05/06 Track Meet
4:13.17 Tracee van der Wyk (unat) 04/01 Stanford
4:13.31 *Anna Gibson (Wa) 03/25 Raleigh R
4:13.50 *Samantha Bush (NCSt) 05/04 Liberty Twi
4:13.60 Lauren Ellsworth (unat) 04/15 Clay Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
4:13.16 -Eusila Chepkemei (MTn-Ken) 04/22 Indiana Inv
MILE
4:19.30i Elle Purrier St. Pierre (NBal) 01/29 Millrose G
4:20.81i Josette Norris (ReebB) 01/29 Millrose G
4:24.19i Shannon Osika (NikUAC) 01/29 Millrose G
4:25.45i Sage Hurta (OnAC) 01/29 Millrose G
4:28.05i Heather MacLean (NBal) 01/29 Millrose G
4:29.64i Michaela Meyer (Nik) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
4:29.78i Alexa Efraimson (NikUAC) 01/28 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:30.27i Ella Donaghu (NikUAC) 01/29 Millrose G
4:30.75i Nikki Hiltz (unat) 01/29 Millrose G
4:30.94i -Emily Mackay (Bing) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
(10)
4:31.34i Lauren Berman (PRTC) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
4:31.35i -Julia Heymach (Stan) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
4:31.54i Molly Sughroue (CSTCE) 01/15 Wash Preview
4:31.83i Madeline Strandemo (OisLWA) 01/15 Wash Preview
4:32.27i -Katie Camarena (PortSt) 02/12 Husky Cl
4:32.34i *Anna Gibson (Wa) 02/12 Husky Cl
4:32.36i Karisa Nelson (unat) 02/27 Boston LC
4:32.41i Addy Townsend (unat) 01/15 Wash Preview
4:32.63i Danae Rivers (unat) 02/12 Louisville ATL
4:32.65i Annie Rodenfels (BAA) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
(20)
4:32.67i *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 02/12 Husky Cl
4:32.69i Alexina Wilson (unat) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
4:33.23i Cory McGee (NBal) 01/29 Millrose G
4:33.25i -Rachel McArthur (Co) 03/11 NCAA Ind
4:33.54i ***Mia Barnett (Va) 03/11 NCAA Ind
4:33.55i Maddy Berkson (RITC) 02/27 Boston LC
4:33.56i **Taylor Roe (OkSt) 02/26 Big 12 Ind
4:33.59i *Madison Boreman (Co) 02/26 Pac-12 Inv
4:33.75i **Olivia Howell (Il) 02/11 Music City Chall
4:33.92i -Micaela DeGenero (Co) 03/12 NCAA Ind
(30)
4:33.97i -Courtney Wayment (BYU) 02/12 Husky Cl
4:34.15i Melissa Lodge (RITC) 02/27 Boston LC
4:35.06 Dalia Frias (CaHS) 03/26 Azusa
4:35.16 Sadie Engelhardt (CaHS) 04/09 Arcadia Inv
4:35.18i -Allie Schadler (Wa) 01/29 Wash Inv
4:35.22i *Bailey Hertenstein (In) 02/12 Windy City Inv
4:35.26i -Logan Jolly (Ar) 02/18 Arkansas Qual
4:35.27i -Mia Nahom (Ct) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
4:35.36i -Abby Kohut-Jackson (Mn) 02/26 Big 10 Ind
4:35.46i Katie Izzo (adi) 01/28 Thomas Terrier Cl
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
4:31.99i -Berenice Cleyet-Merle (Indy-Fra) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
4:32.39i -Eusila Chepkemei (MTn-Ken) 02/27 Boston LC
4:32.70i *Sintayehu Vissa (Ms-Ita) 01/22 Vanderbilt Inv
4:33.24i **Madison Heisterman (Wa-Can) 02/12 Husky Cl
4:34.45i ***Laura Pellicoro (Port-Ita) 02/12 Husky Cl
4:34.76i -Aneta Konieczek (Or-Pol) 02/12 Windy City Inv
4:34.89i -Ellie Leather (Cinc-GB) 02/11 Music City Chall
3000 METERS
8:31.62i Alicia Monson (OnAC) 01/29 Millrose G
8:33.72i Weini Kelati (UArmDS) 01/29 Millrose G
8:37.91i Josette Norris (Reeb) 02/06 New Balance GP
8:41.53i Elle Purrier St. Pierre (NBalB) 02/27 USATF Ch
8:46.07i Andrea Rodenfels (BAA) 02/06 New Balance GP
8:46.54i Katie Izzo (adiGCTC) 02/06 New Balance GP
8:47.41i Sarah Lancaster (Paras360) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
8:48.79i Ella Donaghu (UAC) 01/15 Nelson Inv
8:49.32i Shannon Osika (UAC) 01/15 Nelson Inv
8:49.44i Dani Jones (NBal) 02/27 USATF Ch
(10)
8:49.52i Elly Henes (adi) 01/29 Millrose G
8:50.05i Courtney Wayment (BYU) 01/29 Millrose G
8:52.19i Val Constien (unat) 02/11 Husky Cl
8:52.86i Taylor Werner (Puma) 01/28 Thomas Terrier Cl
8:53.11i Vanessa Fraser (NikBowTC) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
8:53.41i Millie Paladino (NBalB) 02/27 USATF Ch
8:53.77i *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 02/11 Husky Cl
8:53.89i ***Parker Valby (Fl) 01/29 McCravy Mem
8:54.45i -Emily Mackay (Bing) 01/28 Thomas Terrier Cl
8:54.68i Eleanor Fulton (unat) 02/27 USATF Ch
(20)
8:54.84i Madeline Strandemo (Ois) 01/28 Thomas Terrier Cl
8:56.23i Alycia Cridebring (UArm) 01/28 Thomas Terrier Cl
8:56.43i Whittni Orton (adi) 01/29 Millrose G
8:57.08i -Katie Camarena (PortSt) 02/11 Husky Cl
8:58.35i Allie Buchalski (BrkB) 02/27 Boston LC
8:58.39i **Kaylee Mitchell (OrSt) 02/26 Pac-12 Inv
8:59.33i Tori Gerlach (TinE) 01/28 Thomas Terrier Cl
8:59.69i -Julia Heymach (Stan) 02/26 Pac-12 Inv
8:59.96i *Kelsey Chmiel (NCSt) 02/05 Camel City Inv
9:00.60i ***Tori Herman (Ky) 02/26 SEC Ind
(30)
9:01.31i -Nicole Fegans (GaT) 02/26 ACC Ind
9:01.34i **Isabel Van Camp (Ar) 02/26 SEC Ind
9:02.34i -Bethany Hasz (Mn) 02/05 Meyo Inv
9:02.46i -Alison Pray (SnUt) 02/11 Husky Cl
9:02.86i Jennifer Randall (unat) 01/29 Wash Inv
9:03.02i -Logan Jolly (Ar) 02/26 SEC Ind
9:03.22i -Allie Schadler (Wa) 02/11 Husky Cl
9:03.49i -Cailie Logue (IaSt) 01/29 Razorback Inv
9:04.07i -Abby Kohut-Jackson (Mn) 02/05 Meyo Inv
9:04.20i ***Emily Covert (Co) 02/26 Pac-12 Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
8:47.88i *Lauren Ryan (FlSt-Aus) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
8:53.16i *Mercy Chelangat (Al-Ken) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
9:00.87i **Grace Fetherstonhaugh (OrSt-Can) 02/26 Pac-12 Inv
STEEPLE
9:25.48 Annie Rodenefls (BAA) 04/29 Jordan Inv
9:26.88 -Courtney Wayment (BYU) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
9:31.20 Valerie Constien (unat) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
9:44.71 *Kayley DeLay (Yale) 04/22 Va Chall
9:45.47 -Logan Jolly (Ar) 04/13 Clay Inv
9:46.68 Carmen Graves (GSTC) 04/29 Penn R Inv
9:46.80 *Madison Boreman (Co) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
9:50.98 -Alissa Niggemann (Wi) 04/22 Oregon R
9:53.67 *Kaylee Mitchell (OrSt) 04/22 Oregon R
9:55.65 **Lexy Halladay (BYU) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
(10)
9:58.31 -Kayla Schiera (SnIl) 04/08 Walker Inv
9:59.41 Judi Jones (IdATracksm) 05/06 Oregon Twi
10:00.26 -Krissy Gear (Ar) 04/13 Clay Inv
10:00.55 Angelina Ellis (unat) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
10:00.90 **Olivia Markezich (NDm) 04/22 Indiana Inv
10:01.65 *Lydia Olivere (Vill) 03/25 Raleigh R
10:01.78 Jessica Scheriff (GrnRP) 04/29 Jordan Inv
10:02.46 -Kayla Windemuller (Mi) 04/02 Stanford Inv
10:04.66 Meredith Rizzo (IdATracksm) 05/06 Oregon Twi
10:05.10 Mia Nahom (unat) 03/25 Raleigh R
(20)
Foreign Collegians:
9:32.42 **Elise Thorner (NM-GB) 04/29 Jordan Inv
9:41.15 -Joyce Kimeli (Aub-Ken) 04/15 War Eagle Inv
9:44.72 -Aneta Konieczek (Or-Pol) 04/22 Oregon R
9:44.76 *Grace Fetherstonhaugh (OrSt-Can) 04/22 Oregon R
9:51.43 **Greta Karinauskaite (CalBap-Lit) 04/01 West Coast R
9:57.42 **Carmen Riaño (MiaO-Spa) 04/02 Stanford Inv
10:01.04 Veerle Bakker (Port-Neth) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
10:04.14 **Anna Helwigh (Vill-Den) 03/25 Raleigh R
5000 METERS
14:33.17i Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
14:48.75i Courtney Frerichs (NikBowTC) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
15:02.63i Millie Paladino (NBalB) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
15:02.77 Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
15:03.27i Elly Henes (adi) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
15:05.22 Natosha Rogers (HansB) 05/06 Track Meet
15:05.80 Emily Infeld (unat) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
15:05.94 Taryn Rawlings (adi) 05/06 Track Meet
15:07.22 Emily Lipari (adi) 05/06 Track Meet
15:09.59 Sarah Lancaster (Paras360) 05/06 Track Meet
(10)
15:10.20 Whittni Orton (adi) 05/06 Track Meet
15:14.61 **Katelyn Tuohy (NCSt) 04/22 Va Chall
15:15.77 Allie Buchalski (BrkB) 05/06 Track Meet
15:15.95 -Abby Nichols (Co) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
15:16.14 Ednah Kurgat (NikUSAr) 05/06 Track Meet
15:16.17 Paige Stoner (ReebB) 05/06 Track Meet
15:16.44 Katie Izzo (adi) 05/06 Track Meet
15:19.11 Vanessa Fraser (NikBowTC) 04/29 Jordan Inv
15:19.85 Maggie Montoya (RootsRP) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
15:20.12 Eleanor Fulton (TWTC) 04/29 Jordan Inv
(20)
15:21.47 **Taylor Roe (OkSt) 04/14 Clay Inv
15:21.56i Kellyn Taylor (HokaNnAz) 02/11 Lilac GP
15:22.97 Molly Grabill (unat) 04/01 Stanford Inv
15:24.29i Taylor Werner (Puma) 02/27 Boston LC
15:24.66 Ella Donaghu (NikUAC) 05/06 Track Meet
15:25.17 *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
15:25.93 Natalie Cook (TxHS) 04/01 Stanford Inv
15:26.21 *Jenna Magness (MiSt) 04/22 Va Chall
15:29.47 Carrie Verdon (TmBou) 05/06 Track Meet
15:30.95 Fiona O’Keeffe (Pum) 05/06 Track Meet
(30)
15:31.14 *Haley Herberg (Wa) 04/29 Jordan Inv
15:31.29 -Allie Schadler (Wa) 04/29 Jordan Inv
15:31.94 Makenna Myler (Asics) 05/06 Track Meet
15:32.16 Olivia Pratt (Hans) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
15:35.40i ***Emily Covert (Co) 02/11 Husky Cl
15:36.00 *Sydney Seymour (Tn) 04/28 Penn R
15:36.26i Stephanie Bruce (HokaNnAz) 02/11 Lilac GP
15:36.59 Makena Morley (Asics) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
15:37.57i Jaci Smith (USAF) 02/11 Husky Cl
15:38.40 Susanna Sullivan (unat) 03/25 Raleigh R
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
15:17.28 *Mercy Chelangat (Al-Ken) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
15:26.48 -Adva Cohen (NM-Isr) 04/29 Jordan Inv
15:28.41 -Roisin Flanagan (Adams-Ire) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
15:29.93 **Gracelyn Larkin (NM-Can) 04/14 Clay Inv
15:30.00 *Lauren Ryan (FlSt-Aus) 04/29 Jordan Inv
15:36.04i ***Ruby Smee (USF-Aus) 02/11 Husky Cl
15:37.87i **Amelia Mazza-Downie (NM-Aus) 03/11 NCAA Ind
10,000 METERS
30:14.66 Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 03/06 The TEN
31:11.11 Weini Kelati (UArmDS) 05/06 Track Meet
31:16.89 Natosha Rogers (HansB) 03/06 The TEN
31:19.92 Millie Paladino (NBalB) 03/06 The TEN
31:21.75 Sarah Lancaster (Paras360) 03/06 The TEN
31:22.55 Paige Stoner (ReebB) 03/06 The TEN
31:23.13 Courtney Frerichs (NikBowTC) 03/06 The TEN
31:24.82 Emily Lipari (adi) 03/06 The TEN
31:32.25 Ednah Kurgat (USAr) 03/06 The TEN
31:33.83 Emily Durgin (adi) 05/06 Track Meet
(10)
31:37.26 Carrie Verdon (TmBou) 03/06 The TEN
31:39.39 Stephanie Bruce (HokaNnAz) 03/06 The TEN
31:49.46 Lauren Hurley (TracksmRise) 03/06 The TEN
31:50.58 Keira D’Amato (Nik) 04/29 Jordan Inv
31:52.11 Vanessa Fraser (NikBowTC) 03/06 The TEN
31:56.38 Susanna Sullivan (unat) 05/06 Track Meet
31:57.01 Olivia Pratt (HansB) 05/06 Track Meet
31:57.72 Molly Grabill (RISE) 03/06 The TEN
31:59.49 Jeralyn Poe (Tracksm) 05/06 Track Meet
32:01.28 Maddie Alm (TmBoss) 03/06 The TEN
(20)
32:01.52 Laura Thweatt (Sauc) 03/06 The TEN
32:05.78 Amy Davis (HansB) 03/06 The TEN
32:06.11 Emma Bates (Asics) 03/06 The TEN
32:21.98 Jaci Smith (USAF) 03/06 The TEN
32:26.51 Maggie Montoya (RootsRP) 05/06 Track Meet
32:34.21 *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 04/01 Stanford Inv
32:50.06 **Brianna Robles (Adams) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
32:53.50 Abbey Wheeler (BAA) 04/29 Jordan Inv
32:56.28 Katja Goldring (TRF) 03/06 The TEN
32:59.15 **Grace Forbes (Rice) 04/28 Penn R
(30)
33:00.89 -Nicole Fegans (GaT) 03/24 Raleigh R
33:03.61 *Kassie Parker (Loras) 04/01 Stanford Inv
33:05.56 **Maggie Donahue (Gtn) 03/24 Raleigh R
33:07.74 *Emily Venters (Ut) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
33:10.74 -Jennifer Sandoval (Azusa) 04/13 Clay Inv
33:13.14 -Jessa Hanson (NnAz) 04/01 Stanford Inv
33:16.07 Bridget Belyeu (AtlTC) 05/06 Track Meet
33:23.95 ***Laura Mooney (Prov) 04/28 Penn R
33:33.79 Katrina Coogan (NBal) 05/06 Track Meet
33:41.67 Megan Lacy (unat) 05/06 Track Meet
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
32:55.26 **Amelia Mazza-Downie (NM-Aus) 04/01 Stanford Inv
33:05.02 ***Emma Heckel (NM-Ger) 04/01 Stanford Inv
33:12.98 *Everlyn Kemboi (UtV-Ken) 04/13 Clay Inv
100m HURDLES
12.46 Tonea Marshall (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
12.56 Keni Harrison (adi) 04/16 USATF Golden G
12.58 **Grace Stark (Fl) 04/16 Jones Mem
12.59 Nia Ali (TumTC) 04/16 Jones Mem
Tia Jones (adi) 04/16 USATF Golden G
12.61 **Alia Armstrong (LSU) 04/16 Jones Mem
12.63 -Paula Salmon (NCAT) 04/16 Jones Mem
12.68 Christina Clemons (adi) 04/16 USATF Golden G
12.71 -Kaylah Robinson (TxAM) 04/16 Jones Mem
*Masai Russell (Ky) 04/23 Kentucky Inv
(10)
12.74 Kristi Castlin (unat) 04/23 South Carolina Open
12.75 Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 04/30 Penn R Inv
12.78 Jade Barber (unat) 05/01 São Paulo
12.79 Chanel Brissett (TBBTC) 04/16 USATF Golden G
**Rayniah Jones (UCF) 04/30 North Fl Inv
12.87 Dior Hall (unat) 04/23 Leigh Inv
12.92 Anna Cockrell (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
12.93 Michelle Atherley (unat) 03/26 Hurricane Inv
12.98 **Jasmine Jones (USC) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
Cha’Mia Rothwell (unat) 03/25 Raleigh R
(20)
12.99 -Destinee Rocker (SC) 04/23 South Carolina Open
13.00 Amber Hughes (TWC) 04/23 South Carolina Open
13.01 -Naomi Taylor (Hous) 04/30 Penn R
13.04 -Yasmin Brooks (PennSt) 04/09 Duke Inv
**Emelia Chatfield (Tx) 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
Kaylor Harris (unat) 04/30 North Fl Inv
13.05 -Deshae Wise (TxAM) 04/16 Jones Mem
13.06 Gabbi Cunningham (unat) 04/30 Lawrence Mem
-Cortney Jones (AzSt) 04/22 ASU Twi
13.07 **Jayla Hollis (Ar) 03/25 Texas R
(30)
13.12 Chari Hawkins (unat) 05/06 USATF Ch
13.14 Kendell Williams (Nik) 05/06 USATF Ch
13.15 Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 05/06 USATF Ch
***Alexis Glasco (CCar) 04/30 North Fl Inv
13.16 **Destiny Huven (Wi) 03/26 Bobcat Inv
**Darci Khan (Ky) 04/23 Kentucky Inv
13.17 Payton Chadwick (Asics) 04/30 Lawrence Mem
TeJyrica Robinson (unat) 04/23 Aggie Cl
13.18 *Talie Bonds (Az) 03/26 ASU Inv
13.19 **Shadajah Ballard (Ky) 04/23 Kentucky Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
12.87 *Demisha Roswell (TxT-Jam) 04/16 Jones Mem
12.93 **Rosealee Cooper (MsSt-Jam) 04/16 Jones Mem
12.97 ***Ackera Nugent (Bay-Jam) 03/25 Texas R
13.08 ***Micaela De Mello (WaSt-Bra) 03/19 Castillo Inv
13.19 -Trishauna Hemmings (Clem-Jam) 04/16 Jones Mem
Wind-aided:
12.32 Keni Harrison (adi) 03/26 Texas R
12.33 **Alia Armstrong (LSU) 03/26 Texas R
12.36 Tonea Marshall (Nik) 04/23 Johnson Inv
12.45 Christina Clemons (adi) 03/26 Texas R
12.49 -Kaylah Robinson (TxAM) 03/26 Texas R
12.50 Alaysha Johnson (unat) 05/06 Tellez Inv
12.52 Chanel Brissett (TBBTC) 04/23 Johnson Inv
12.66 *Demisha Roswell’ (TxT-Jam) 04/02 Masked Rider
12.72 ***Ackera Nugent’ (Bay-Jam) 03/26 Texas R
12.74 Anna Cockrell (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
12.83 Michelle Atherley (unat) 03/19 Hurricane Inv
12.85 **Jasmine Jones (USC) 03/26 Texas R
12.90 Kaylor Harris (unat) 04/23 Pure Ath Inv
12.95 -Destinee Rocker (SC) 03/26 Baskin R
12.97 **Emelia Chatfield (Tx) 03/26 Texas R
12.98 **Jayla Hollis (Ar) 03/26 Texas R
*Yoveinny Mota’ (Ar-Ven) 03/26 Texas R
13.00 Evonne Britton (adi) 04/16 USATF Golden G
13.01 -Deshae Wise (TxAM) 04/23 Johnson Inv
13.03 *Shaneylix Davila’ (SFl-PR) 04/09 USF Inv
13.05 **Serenity Rogers (La) 03/26 Texas R
13.08 Alicia Barrett (GB) 04/23 Pure Ath Inv
13.13 Payton Chadwick (Asics) 04/16 USATF Golden G
13.14 **Myreanna Bebe (Ia) 04/16 Beach Inv
13.15 Danielle Beattie (DPA) 04/16 Beach Inv
-Alexus Pyles (OhSt) 04/23 Owens Cl
13.16 *Kaylyn Hall’ (IaSt-Can) 04/16 Beach Inv
13.17 -Milan Young (Tx) 04/23 Johnson Inv
13.18 -Alexis Duncan (Bay) 04/23 Johnson Inv
400m HURDLES
53.88 Dalilah Muhammad (Nik) 04/30 Drake R Inv
54.37 **Britton Wilson (Ar) 03/25 Texas R
55.09 Anna Cockrell (Nik) 04/30 Drake R Inv
55.35 **Anna Hall (Fl) 04/01 Florida R
55.41 *Masai Russell (Ky) 04/01 Florida R
55.49 Shamier Little (adi) 05/06 Arkansas Twi
55.65 Cassandra Tate (adi) 04/30 LSU Inv
55.98 -Lauren Hoffman (Duke) 03/25 Texas R
56.19 -Deshae Wise (TxAM) 04/15 Jones Mem
56.25 **Vanessa Watson (Fl) 04/01 Florida R
(10)
56.32 *Jessica Wright (How) 04/01 Florida R
56.43 **Rachel Glenn (SC) 04/01 Florida R
56.45 -Shannon Meisberger (Az) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
56.49 Deonca Bookman (Tracksm) 04/22 Johnson Inv
56.55 Kaila Barber (unat) 05/03 Fukuroi
56.85 -Milan Young (Tx) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
57.19 -Bianca Stubler (Wi) 04/29 Drake R
57.27 -Erin Dowd (Ia) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
57.43 **Jewel Ash (ChSn) 04/16 Gamecock Inv
57.58 Kaitlin Walker (unat) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
(20)
57.62 ***Michaela Rose (LSU) 04/09 May Inv
57.65 Akala Garrett (NCHS) 04/09 Aggie Inv
Ashley Spencer (Nik) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
57.73 *Mariel Bruxvoort (Ia) 04/09 Click Shootout
57.76 **Brooke Jaworski (Tx) 04/30 LSU Inv
57.77 -Asia Jinks (Aub) 04/28 Penn R
-Payton Wensel (Ia) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
57.82 **Abbey Glynn (Co) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
57.92 **Shani’a Bellamy (CCar) 04/15 Jones Mem
58.00 *Tylar Colbert (Aub) 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
(30)
58.04 **Alexandra Webster (Or) 03/26 Aztec Inv
58.17 -Ashonti Warner (Marsh) 04/16 JMU Inv
58.19(A) -Halley Folsom (BYU) 04/23 Robison Inv
58.23 **Sharelle Samuel (Harv) 04/16 War Eagle Inv
58.26 **Paige Magee (Ia) 04/16 Beach Inv
58.27 *Madison Langley-Walker (Ok) 04/30 Alumni Muster
58.31 -Yasmin Brooks (PennSt) 04/28 Penn R
58.32 **K’Ja Talley (Pur) 04/22 Indiana Inv
58.45 -Erin Marsh (Duke) 04/23 Va Chall
58.51 -Yolonda Johnson (CoSt) 04/30 Fresno St Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
56.28 ***Shana Grebo (Or-Fra) 03/26 Aztec Inv
56.90 ***Abigail Schaaffe (Mn-Jam) 04/29 Drake R
57.41 **Fegor Clifford (Akr-Ngr) 04/16 Beach Inv
57.47 -Minna Sveard (AMC-Swe) 04/22 ASU Twi
57.51 **Sylvia Schulz (TxT-Ger) 04/30 Corky Cl
57.78 **Joy Abu (WmC-Ngr) 03/19 Tiger Track Cl
57.80 **Gontse Morake (Bay-SA) 04/22 Johnson Inv
58.00 **Maria Diamond (Linc-Ngr) 05/08 MIAA
58.03 -Brooke Overholt (Corn-Can) 05/08 Heptagonals
58.05 ***Savannah Sutherland (Mi-Can) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
58.10 *Alanah Yukich (UTSA-Aus) 04/16 Beach Inv
58.14 ***Garriel White (LSU-Jam) 04/30 LSU Inv
58.24 *Sanique Walker (SFl-Jam) 04/28 Penn R
58.30 *Reanda Richards (Rut-StK) 04/01 Florida R
58.41 **Lashanna Graham (Bart-Jam) 04/23 Jacobs Inv
58.51 ***Loubna Benhadja (UTEP-Alg) 04/15 Clay Inv
HALF-MARATHON
67:11 Emily Sisson (NBal) 05/07 USATF Ch
67:15 Sara Hall (Asics) 01/16 Houston
67:42 Fiona O’Keeffe (Puma) 01/16 Houston
67:54 Emily Durgin (adi) 01/16 Houston
69:17 Allie Kieffer (AsicsNYAC) 03/06 Ostia
69:36 Dakotah Lindwurm (Puma) 01/16 Houston
69:42 Nell Rojas (adi) 01/16 Houston
69:50 Lindsay Flanagan (Asics) 03/20 NYC Half
70:06 Molly Seidel (Puma) 02/12 Mesa
70:14 Anne Frisbie (Puma) 03/20 NYC Half
(10)
70:26 Stephanie Bruce (HokaNnAz) 03/20 NYC Half
70:34 Paige Stoner (Reeb) 01/16 Houston
70:35 Maya Weigel (unat) 01/16 Houston
70:49 Bria Wetsch (unat) 01/16 Houston
70:51 Jeralyn Poe (Tracksm) 02/12 Mesa
70:57 Sarah Pagano (adiGCTC) 03/20 NYC Half
71:29 Mackenzie Caldwell (unat) 01/16 Houston
71:31 Maddie Alm (TmBoss) 01/16 Houston
71:36 Emma Bates (Asics) 03/20 NYC Half
71:40 Sarah Sellers (unat) 02/12 Mesa
(20)
72:02 Elaina Tabb (adi) 03/20 NYC Half
72:05 Makena Morley (Asics) 03/20 NYC Half
72:15 Julia Griffey (HokaNnAz) 02/12 Mesa
72:18 Katja Goldring (Genucan) 02/12 Mesa
72:24 Bridget Belyeu (AtlTC) 01/16 Houston
72:31 Tristin Van Ord (OnZap) 01/16 Houston
72:39 Kim Conley (Nik) 03/20 NYC Half
Laura Thweatt (Sauc) 03/20 NYC Half
72:45 Maggie Montoya (Roots) 03/20 NYC Half
72:56 Sara Vaughn (Puma) 03/20 NYC Half
(30)
20K WALK
1:32:15 Robyn Stevens (Newfeel) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:36:01 Miranda Melville (NYAC) 04/24 USATF Ch
1:39:55 Maria Michta-Coffey (OisWUSA) 04/24 USATF Ch
1:40:40 Stephanie Casey (Tracksm) 04/24 USATF Ch
1:41:50 Katie Burnett (Nuun) 04/24 USATF Ch
1:42:40 Celina Lepe (Nuun) 04/24 USATF Ch
1:48:19 Anali Cisneros (ElgS) 04/24 USATF Ch
1:49:24 Katie Miale (NEW) 04/24 USATF Ch
1:58:59 Janelle Branch (Tracksm) 04/24 USATF Ch
4 x 100
42.37 Texas 04/30 LSU Inv
42.40 USA Mt. SAC 04/16 Mt. SAC R
42.46 Kentucky 04/09 May Inv
42.68 Star Athletic 03/26 Texas R
42.69 LSU 04/09 May Inv
42.83 North Carolina A&T 04/16 Jones Mem
42.93 Oregon 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
43.11 Texas Tech 03/26 Texas R
43.12 Texas A&M 03/19 Castillo Inv
43.17 Ohio State 04/16 Gamecock Inv
(10)
43.24 Tiger Olympians 04/09 May Inv
43.36 South Carolina 04/16 Gamecock Inv
43.39 Hurdle Mechanic 04/02 Baylor Inv
43.58 Coastal Carolina 04/16 Jones Mem
43.69 Florida 04/02 Florida R
43.81 Mississippi 04/30 LSU Inv
43.84 UCF 04/23 Alumni Gold
43.85 Baylor 03/26 Texas R
Florida State 04/16 Jones Mem
43.86 Alabama 04/16 Jones Mem
(20)
43.87 Arkansas 03/26 Texas R
Clemson 04/29 Penn R
43.96 USC 03/25 Texas R
43.97 Houston 05/06 Tellez Inv
43.99 California 04/16 Mt. SAC R
44.06 Iowa 04/09 Click Shootout
44.13 Miami 04/30 North Fl Inv
44.28(A) Colorado State 04/16 Max Inv
44.30 UCLA 04/16 Mt. SAC R
44.32 San Diego State 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
(30)
44.46 Southern Miss 04/02 Hattiesburg
44.51 Cal 03/19 Stanford
Purdue 04/09 44 Farms Inv
44.53 Wisconsin 04/09 Click Shootout
44.58 Minnesota 03/26 ASU Inv
44.59 Jacksonville 04/30 North Fl Inv
(A) West Texas A&M 04/09 Meaker Cl
44.62 Duke 04/09 Duke Inv
UT-Arlington 04/23 Johnson Inv
44.65 Minnesota State 04/16 Mt. SAC R
(40)
4 x 200
1:29.03 Texas 03/26 Texas R
1:30.55 Star Athletic 03/26 Texas R
1:30.65 Hurdle Mechanic 03/26 Texas R
1:32.98 Kentucky 04/30 Drake R
1:33.27 Texas A&M 03/26 Texas R
1:33.36 South Carolina 04/30 Penn R
1:33.92 Clemson 03/26 Texas R
1:34.38 Baylor 03/26 Texas R
1:34.87 Minnesota State 04/30 Drake R
1:35.35 Purdue 04/30 Drake R
(10)
4 x 400
3:22.94 Texas 03/26 Texas R
3:23.30 Texas A&M 03/26 Texas R
3:24.09i Arkansas 02/26 SEC Ind
3:24.60 USA Red 03/26 Texas R
3:25.08 Hurdle Mechanic 04/02 Baylor Inv
3:25.35 USA Mt. SAC Blue 04/16 Mt. SAC R
3:25.79 Kentucky 04/23 Kentucky Inv
3:26.53 South Carolina 04/30 Penn R
3:27.90 USA Mt. SAC Red 04/16 Mt. SAC R
3:28.07 Ohio State 04/30 Penn R
(10)
3:28.43 SC All-Stars 04/23 South Carolina Open
3:28.63i United States 03/20 World Ind
3:28.97 USA Blue 03/26 Texas R
3:29.20 Florida 04/02 Florida R
3:29.88 LSU 04/09 May Inv
3:30.21 Baylor 04/23 Johnson Inv
3:30.45 Howard 04/30 Penn R
3:31.04 Star Athletic 03/26 Texas R
3:31.13 USC 05/01 USC-UCLA
3:31.17 UCLA 05/01 USC-UCLA
(20)
3:31.64 North Carolina A&T 04/02 Florida R
3:31.88 UCF 04/16 Jones Mem
3:31.96 Oregon 04/16 Mt. SAC R
3:32.38i Iowa 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:32.48 Miami 04/30 North Fl Inv
3:32.94i Minnesota 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:33.01 Texas Tech 04/16 Jones Mem
3:33.16 Oklahoma State 04/02 Baylor Inv
3:34.03i Duke 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:34.16 Alabama 04/16 Jones Mem
(30)
3:34.31 Purdue 04/23 Indiana Inv
3:34.57 San Diego State 04/09 Sun Angel Cl
3:35.23 G.W.Express-Nike 03/26 Baskin R
3:35.26 Auburn 04/30 Penn R
3:35.38i Clemson 02/26 ACC Ind
3:35.42 USA Mt. SAC White 04/16 Mt. SAC R
3:35.70 Coppin State 04/30 Penn R
3:35.83i Tennessee 02/26 SEC Ind
3:35.88 BYU 04/09 Sun Angel Cl
3:35.97 Jacksonville 04/16 Jones Mem
(40)
4 x 800
8:24.49 Penn State 04/30 Penn R
8:25.04 Ohio State 04/30 Penn R
8:25.25 Kentucky 04/30 Drake R
8:28.17 Oklahoma State 04/30 Drake R
8:28.24 BYU 04/30 Penn R
8:30.63 Villanova 04/30 Penn R
8:31.00 Virginia 04/30 Penn R
8:31.22 Kansas State 04/30 Drake R
8:34.14 Richmond 04/30 Penn R
8:34.22 Providence 04/30 Penn R
(10)
8:34.54 LSU 03/26 Texas R
8:35.51 Michigan 04/30 Drake R
8:35.59 Utah 04/30 Drake R
8:35.75 Iowa 04/30 Drake R
8:38.89 USC 03/26 Texas R
8:39.36 Georgetown 04/30 Penn R
8:40.28 North Carolina 04/30 Penn R
8:43.56i Monmouth 03/06 IC4A-ECAC
8:43.84 Indiana 04/09 Tennessee R
8:44.81 Penn 04/30 Penn R
(20)
i Rutgers 03/05 IC4A-ECAC
4 x 1500
16:53.87 Arkansas 04/30 Penn R
16:55.19 North Carolina State 04/30 Penn R
17:24.46 Mississippi 04/30 Penn R
17:25.00 Indiana 04/30 Penn R
17:29.45 BYU 04/30 Penn R
17:32.97 Georgetown 04/30 Penn R
17:34.43 Wisconsin 04/30 Penn R
17:39.48 Tennessee 04/30 Penn R
18:45.57 Rider 04/02 Colonial R
18:45.64 Cincinnati 04/09 Tennessee R
(10)
4 x 1600
19:03.37 Oklahoma State 04/29 Drake R
19:11.37 Utah 04/29 Drake R
19:39.14 Illinois 04/29 Drake R
19:44.26 Bradley 04/29 Drake R
19:47.50 Air Force 04/29 Drake R
19:47.98 Iowa State 04/29 Drake R
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:38.93 Texas A&M 03/25 Texas R
3:38.95 Texas 03/25 Texas R
3:45.71 Texas Tech 03/25 Texas R
3:46.86 Kansas State 03/25 Texas R
3:48.47 Penn State 04/29 Penn R
3:48.65 Kentucky 04/30 Drake R
3:48.79 Ohio State 04/29 Penn R
3:50.98 Kansas 03/25 Texas R
3:52.53 Temple 04/29 Penn R
3:52.56 Iowa 04/30 Drake R
(10)
3:53.63 Clemson 03/25 Texas R
3:54.27 Middle Tennessee State 04/29 Penn R
3:54.43 Troy 04/29 Penn R
3:54.73 Oklahoma State 04/30 Drake R
3:55.90 Howard 04/29 Penn R
3:56.69 South Carolina 04/29 Penn R
3:56.82 Air Force 04/30 Drake R
3:57.04 Utah 04/30 Drake R
3:57.20 Purdue 04/30 Drake R
3:57.75 Delaware 04/02 Colonial R
(20)
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:33.85i New Balance 04/15 Boston
10:39.91i Nike Union Athletics Club 02/11 Lilac GP
10:50.22 BYU 04/30 Penn R
10:51.37i Arkansas 03/11 NCAA Ind
10:53.37i Stanford 03/11 NCAA Ind
10:53.75i Virginia Tech 02/24 ACC Ind
10:55.52i Oregon 03/11 NCAA Ind
10:55.61 Mississippi 04/30 Penn R
10:56.84i Virginia 02/24 ACC Ind
10:57.35i Oregon State 02/25 Pac-12 Inv
(10)
10:57.84i Notre Dame 02/19 Wilson Inv
10:58.10i North Carolina State 02/24 ACC Ind
10:59.24i Utah 02/19 Wilson Inv
10:59.46i Michigan 02/19 Wilson Inv
10:59.54 Indiana 04/30 Penn R
10:59.88i Oklahoma State 02/11 Husky Cl
10:59.91 Texas 03/26 Texas R
11:00.18i Kentucky 02/25 SEC Ind
11:00.83i Washington 01/28 Wash Inv
11:00.92i Florida 01/28 McCravy Mem
(20)
4 x 100H
58.03 Eastern Illinois 04/30 Drake R
58.26 Indiana State 04/30 Drake R
59.72 Oklahoma Baptist 04/30 Drake R
HIGH JUMP
1.98i 6-6 Vashti Cunningham (NikNvG) 02/12 Louisville ATL
1.95i 6-4¾ Jelena Rowe (AsicsNvG) 02/12 Louisville ATL
1.91i 6-3¼ Nicole Greene (unat) 02/27 USATF Ch
1.90 6-2¾ **Rachel Glenn (SC) 03/26 Baskin R
1.89i 6-2¼ *Lucy Corbett (MtSt) 02/25 Big Sky Ind
1.88i 6-2 -Abigail O’Donoghue (LSU) 02/26 SEC Ind
***Jenna Rogers (Nb) 04/23 Johnson Inv
i *Sidney Sapp (TxT) 01/29 Texas Tech Open
1.87i 6-1½ *Rylee Anderson (Ks) 02/26 Big 12 Ind
1.86i 6-1¼ **Nyagoa Bayak (LSU) 03/12 NCAA Ind
(10)
-Jamari Drake (Ga) 04/16 Jones Mem
***Nyalaam Jok (Mn) 05/04 Tommie Twi
i Rachel McCoy (unat) 02/12 Louisville ATL
i **Cierra Tidwell (BYU) 02/12 TxT Shootout
Zarriea Willis (unat) 04/02 Masked Rider
1.85 6-¾ ***Miracle Ailes (IaWnCC) 05/08 JUCO Reg XI
JaiCieonna Gero-Holt (WaHS) 04/16 Puyallup
i **Charity Griffith (Ball) 02/26 MAC Ind
i **Nissi Kabongo (SFA) 01/15 Nelson Inv
i Inika McPherson (Puma) 02/27 USATF Ch
(20)
i Amina Smith (Shore) 01/15 Clemson Inv
Kenady Wilson (NCAT) 04/23 Aggie Cl
1.84i 6-½ Chari Hawkins (unat) 02/26 USATF Ind
i ***Amaya Ugarte (OhSt) 02/19 Wilson Inv
1.83 6-0 *Talie Bonds (Az) 04/09 Click Shootout
Emma Gates (OrHS) 04/29 Portland
i -Iesha Hamm (Nv) 02/11 Kirby El
i *Katie Isenbarger (WnKy) 02/04 Bellarmine Cl
-Lillian Lowe (Az) 04/09 Click Shootout
Claire Lowrey (TxHS) 03/26 Dallas
(30)
**Patricia Mroczkowski (Ct) 04/09 May Inv
**Morgan Smalls (LSU) 04/09 May Inv
1.82 5-11½ *Sanaa Barnes (Vill) 04/23 Va Chall
i **Claire Bryant (Fl) 02/26 SEC Ind
i Ty Butts-Townsend (unat) 02/18 NAU Tune-Up
*Aislinn Overby (WaSt) 04/22 Wa-WaSt
i *Arika Robinson (ConcStP) 03/11 NCAA II Ind
1.81 5-11¼ **Josie Coffey (CoMesa) 04/09 CU Inv
i **Anna Hall (Fl) 03/11 NCAA Ind
*Kylee Harr (Co) 04/09 CU Inv
(40)
Alyssa Jones (FlHS) 04/01 Florida R
**Kiara Risher (SAl) 04/30 Maroon & White
*Emily Scott (Louis) 04/16 Louisville Inv
*Tori Sloan (Or) 04/23 Oregon R
i ***Brianna Smith (Duke) 02/25 ACC Ind
**Lucy Walliker (Queens) 05/05 Anderson
Foreign Collegians:
1.97 6-5½ *Lamara Distin (TxAM-Jam) 04/30 Alumni Muster
1.95 6-4¾ -Tyra Gittens (Tx-Tri) 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
1.92 6-3½ -Abigail Kwarteng (MTn-Gha) 04/16 War Eagle Inv
1.87 6-1½ ***Elena Kulichenko (Ga-Rus) 04/29 Lawrence Mem
1.86i 6-1¼ ***Josie Taylor (Rice-NZ) 02/20 CUSA Ind
1.82i 5-11½ ***Claudina Diaz (Mo-Mex) 02/12 Tyson Inv
*Sakari Famous (McN-Ber) 04/09 Kight Inv
i ***Bara Sajdokova (TxAM-CzR) 02/05 Thomas Inv
1.81i 5-11¼ -Nicola Ader (Nv-Ger) 02/25 Mountain West Ind
i -Courteney Campbell (Rut-PR) 01/22 Battle In Beantown
i ***Styliana Ioannidou (Louis-Cyp) 01/14 Blazer Inv
-Marguerite Lorenzo (Corn-Can) 04/16 Ellis Inv
POLE VAULT
4.80i 15-9 Sandi Morris (Puma) 02/27 USATF Ch
i Katie Nageotte (Nik) 02/17 Liévin
4.71 15-5½ Olivia Gruver (Nik) 04/30 Fresno St Inv
4.70 15-5 Emily Grove (TmESSX) 03/26 Texas R
Bridget Williams (TmESSX) 03/26 Texas R
4.62i 15-1¾ -Rachel Baxter (VaT) 03/11 NCAA Ind
4.61 15-1½ -Gabriela Leon (Louis) 04/30 Wood Inv
Alina McDonald (KMR) 05/04 Liberty Twi
4.60 15-1 Jenn Suhr (unat) 04/23 Johnson Inv
4.55 14-11 Kristen Leland (unat) 05/07 Paddock Open
(10)
4.53 14-10¼ ***Chloe Timberg (Rut) 04/23 South Carolina Open
4.51 14-9½ Amanda Moll (WaHS) 03/26 Texas R
4.48i 14-8¼ *Julia Fixsen (VaT) 02/05 Hale VT El
4.47i(A) 14-8 Hana Moll (WaHS) 01/15 PV Summit
4.46i 14-7½ Sophie Gutermuth (unat) 01/29 Indiana R
i ***Sydney Horn (HPt) 03/11 NCAA Ind
4.45i 14-7¼ **Nastassja Campbell (Ar) 01/21 Red Raider
***Olivia Lueking (Ok) 03/26 Texas R
4.41i 14-5½ **Amanda Fassold (Ar) 02/18 Arkansas Qual
**Lyndsey Reed (Ms) 04/15 Jones Mem
(20)
4.40 14-5¼ Kristen Brown (unat) 04/16 USATF Golden G
Kortney Oates (RPerf) 04/16 USATF Golden G
4.38i 14-4½ -Sophia Franklin (MiSt) 02/05 Meyo Inv
Sydney Walter (unat) 05/06 Hayes Inv
4.37 14-4 Kenna Stimmel (OhHS) 04/23 Krause Inv
i -Chloe Wall (TxT) 02/25 Big 12 Ind
4.36i(A) 14-3½ ***Cailee Faulkner (BYU) 02/26 Cougar Inv
i -Jessica Mercier (Mi) 02/12 Windy City Inv
*Aliyah Welter (Louis) 04/30 Wood Inv
4.35i 14-3¼ Jill Marois (unat) 02/19 VaT Chall
(30)
i -Tuesdi Tidwell (Bay) 01/22 Wieczorek Inv
4.34i 14-2¾ **Gennifer Hirata (SD) 02/10 Ichabod Chall
i **Samara McConnell (Ms) 02/11 Tyson Inv
i *Siobhan Szerencsits (Ky) 02/11 Tiger Paw Inv
4.31 14-1¾ -Katie Jones (PennSt) 04/22 Va Chall
-Sommer Knight (ECar) 04/22 Va Chall
i *Olivia Moore (GaT) 02/25 ACC Ind
i *Alex Potts (NC) 02/25 ACC Ind
i Mackenzie Shell (Bell) 02/12 Louisville ATL
4.30i 14-1¼ Megan Houston (Vaulth) 01/28 South Carolina Inv
(40)
Marissa Kalsey (unat) 05/07 Tennessee Chall
i Tessa Mudd (SCHS) 03/19 Va Beach
Foreign Collegians:
4.65 15-3 -Lisa Gunnarsson (LSU-Swe) 03/26 Texas R
4.47i 14-8 **Elien Vekemans (Ar-Bel) 02/26 SEC Ind
4.42 14-6 ***Marleen Mulla (SD-Est) 04/23 South Dakota Chall
4.37i 14-4 *Ariadni Adamopoulou (OkSt-Gre) 02/25 Big 12 Ind
LONG JUMP
6.86! 22-6¼ -Monae’ Nichols (TxT) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
6.84i 22-5¼ Tara Davis (Champ) 02/11 Tyson Inv
6.82 22-4½ **Jasmine Moore (Fl) 04/30 LSU Inv
6.78i 22-3 Tiffany Flynn (TWC) 03/20 World Ind
6.77i 22-2½ Quanesha Burks (unat) 03/20 World Ind
6.73 22-1 **Claire Bryant (Fl) 03/26 Texas R
6.72 22-¾ Agate De Sousa (STP) 05/07 Ibiza
6.69i 21-11½ Kendell Williams (Nik) 03/18 World Ind
6.66i 21-10¼ **Alysah Hickey (Or) 01/28 Razorback Inv
6.59 21-7½ *Rachel Hagans (Murr) 04/22 Kentucky Inv
(10)
i Madisen Richards (unat) 01/28 Pollock Inv
6.57 21-6¾ Jasmine Todd (Tracksm) 04/27 São Paulo
6.55i 21-6 -Anna Keefer (NC) 02/25 ACC Ind
6.54i 21-5½ Keturah Orji (Miz) 01/29 Millrose G
i **Darby Thomas (Nb) 02/18 Lincoln
6.52i(A) 21-4¾ *Shayla Howell (Wy) 02/25 Mountain West Ind
Christabel Nettey (unat) 05/07 Tennessee Chall
6.49 21-3½ **Makayla Jackson (MnSt) 04/16 Beach Inv
i Sha’Keela Saunders (adi) 01/29 Millrose G
Aliyah Whisby (unat) 04/16 Kennesaw
(20)
6.47 21-2¾ **Shayla Broughton (MsSt) 04/02 Battle on the Bayou
6.44 21-1½ **Synclair Savage (Louis) 04/23 Indiana Inv
6.43 21-1¼ **Morgan Smalls (LSU) 04/15 Jones Mem
*Ameia Wilson (Mi) 03/18 Black & Gold Inv
6.42i 21-¾ Alyssa Jones (FlHS) 03/13 NBIN
6.41 21-½ *Khyasia Caldwell (TCU) 03/26 Texas R
6.40 21-0 Samiyah Samuels (unat) 05/06 Tellez Inv
6.39 20-11¾ Michelle Atherley (unat) 04/23 Alumni Gold
**Anna Hall (Fl) 05/07 USATF Ch
6.38 20-11¼ -Alex Madlock (Bay) 03/26 Texas R
(30)
*Titiana Marsh (Ga) 04/29 Lawrence Mem
6.37i 20-10¾ **Jasmine Akins (KennSt) 02/25 ASUN Ind
6.36i(A) 20-10½ Rhesa Foster (unat) 02/11 Kirby El
-Caira Pettway (Bay) 03/19 TCU Inv
6.34(A) 20-9¾ *Elizabeth White (SnUt) 04/08 Ogden
6.32i 20-9 **Prommyse Hoosier (Tn) 02/18 VaT Chall
i -Erin Marsh (Duke) 02/25 ACC Ind
6.31i 20-8½ Avery Lewis (PaHS) 03/13 NBIN
6.30 20-8 ***Miracle Ailes (IaWnCC) 05/08 JUCO Reg XI
-Breana Gambrell (PennSt) 04/22 Va Chall
(40)
-Ayanna Johnson (Lib) 05/04 Liberty Twi
i *Courtney Lines (UNCW) 03/05 IC4A-ECAC
i Bria Matthews (unat) 01/08 Orange & Purple
Foreign Collegians:
6.69 21-11½ -Tyra Gittens (Tx-Tri) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
i -Ruth Usoro (TxT-Ngr) 03/20 World Ind
6.61 21-8¼ *Paola Fernandez-Sola (In-PR) 04/23 Indiana Inv
6.56 21-6¼ -Deborah Acquah (TxAM-Gha) 04/30 Alumni Muster
6.54i 21-5½ -Taishia Pryce (KsSt-Jam) 01/28 Texas Tech Open
6.46 21-2½ ***Ackelia Smith (Tx-Jam) 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
6.45i 21-2 *Charisma Taylor (Tn-Bah) 02/11 Tyson Inv
6.43i 21-1¼ ***Mikaelle Assani (Nb-Ger) 02/11 Tyson Inv
***Marie-Jeanne Ourega (AArt-Fra) 04/02 Stanford Inv
6.42i 21-¾ **Ingeborg Gruenwald (UTSA-Aut) 02/19 CUSA Ind
6.35i 20-10 -Leone Farquharson (Corn-Jam) 02/04 Sander Inv
6.34 20-9¾ **Kristine Blazevica (Tx-Lat) 04/30 LSU Inv
i ***Shante Foreman (Clem-Jam) 02/11 Tiger Paw Inv
6.32i 20-9 ***Joniar Thomas (SPl-Grn) 03/04 JUCO Ind
6.30i 20-8 ***Darja Sopova (Tx-Lat) 02/11 Tiger Paw Inv
Wind-aided:
6.89 22-7¼ -Monae’ Nichols (TxT) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
6.88 22-7 Quanesha Burks (unat) 04/23 Alumni Gold
6.82 22-4½ -Tyra Gittens’ (Tx-Tri) 03/26 Texas R
6.74 22-1½ **Anna Hall (Fl) 04/30 LSU Inv
6.72 22-¾ ***Ackelia Smith’ (Tx-Jam) 03/26 Texas R
6.68 21-11 Keturah Orji (Miz) 04/30 Drake R Inv
6.59 21-7½ **Makayla Jackson (MnSt) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
6.58 21-7¼ Abigail Irozuru (GB) 04/23 Pure Ath Inv
Hannah Meek (CoCS) 04/29 RMAC
6.57 21-6¾ Rhesa Foster (unat) 03/26 Texas R
6.53 21-5¼ Christabel Nettey (unat) 05/07 Tennessee Chall
6.52 21-4¾ **Lishanna Ilves’ (Nb-Est) 04/22 Johnson Inv
6.44 21-1½ Samiyah Samuels (unat) 03/26 Texas R
6.43 21-1¼ Ayanna Jones (TxHS) 04/13 Killeen
6.42 21-¾ **Ingeborg Gruenwald’ (UTSA-Aut) 03/26 Texas R
6.41 21-½ -Alex Madlock (Bay) 04/08 44 Farms Inv
6.40 21-0 India Alix (TxHS) 04/30 Woodway
**Nia Robinson’ (Bart-Jam) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
6.39 20-11¾ Michelle Fokam (Tracksm) 03/26 Lopez Cl
6.38 20-11¼ **Shaniya Benjamin (SFl) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
**Kristine Blazevica’ (Tx-Lat) 04/30 LSU Inv
6.34 20-9¾ **LaQwasia Stepney (Nb) 04/22 Johnson Inv
6.32 20-9 *Safiya John’ (ArPB-Tri) 04/30 Tiger Inv
TRIPLE JUMP
14.57i 47-9¾ **Jasmine Moore (Fl) 03/12 NCAA Ind
14.42i 47-3¾ Keturah Orji (Miz) 03/20 World Ind
13.96i 45-9¾ Tori Franklin (NikNYAC) 02/05 Sander Inv
13.68i 44-10¾ Imani Oliver (unat) 02/05 Sander Inv
13.61 44-8 **Destiny Lawrence (Hous) 04/02 Houston Alum
13.59i 44-7 *Arianna Fisher (Mo) 02/12 Tyson Inv
13.57 44-6¼ *Lexi Ellis (Or) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
13.56i 44-6 *Titiana Marsh (Ga) 01/15 Clemson Inv
13.45 44-1½ Michelle Fokam (unat) 04/02 Houston Alum
13.44 44-1¼ *Jaimie Robinson (OhSt) 04/30 Penn R
(10)
13.39i 43-11¼ -Morayo Bhadmos (Samf) 01/15 Vulcan Inv
13.34 43-9¼ -Alex Madlock (Bay) 04/02 Baylor Inv
13.28i 43-7 -Peighton Simmons (App) 02/22 Sun Belt Ind
i -Harleigh White (Clem) 01/29 Pollock Inv
13.27i 43-6½ Madison McConico (VaHS) 03/19 Virginia Beach
13.25 43-5¾ -Adja Sackor (Jack) 04/16 Jones Mem
13.21 43-4¼ -Rachel Robertson (FlAM) 04/23 GaT Inv
13.19 43-3¼ ***Kennedy Marable (Cinc) 04/16 Jones Mem
13.18i 43-3 **Taylor Nelloms (WTxAM) 02/26 Lone Star Ind
13.17 43-2½ -D’Andra Morris (Mary) 05/07 Oxy Inv
(20)
13.16 43-2¼ ***Brya Brewer (TxT) 03/25 Texas R
13.15i 43-1¾ ***Asherah Collins (UCF) 02/26 American Ind
13.10 42-11¾ **Asha Fletcher (Cal) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
13.08 42-11 -Michelle Cobb (NCSt) 04/23 Va Chall
i -Kyndal McKnight (LSU) 02/12 Tyson Inv
i Domonique Panton (unat) 02/12 TxT Shootout
i Cierra Pulliam (unat) 02/05 Cramer Inv
13.07i 42-10¾ Alexa Wandy (unat) 02/27 Boston LC
13.05i 42-9¾ -Brooke Stith (ECar) 02/26 American Ind
13.04i 42-9½ **Euphenie Andre (Mo) 01/29 Razorback Inv
(30)
13.00i 42-8 Mylana Hearn (DBeth) 01/22 Fastrak Chall
12.98 42-7 **Simone Johnson (SDi) 04/09 Sun Angel Cl
12.97i 42-6¾ -Daneesha Davidson (Ok) 01/29 Texas Tech Open
12.96 42-6¼ **Alissa Braxton (Fl) 04/30 LSU Inv
12.94 42-5½ **Dominique Ruotolo (Or) 04/23 Oregon R
12.93i 42-5¼ ***Mikele Vickers (Tn) 02/26 SEC Ind
12.92i 42-4¾ *Marquasha Myers (SnMs) 02/20 CUSA Ind
12.91i 42-4¼ Kiana Davis (unat) 02/27 USATF Ch
i Aniella Delafosse (unat) 02/05 East Coast Inv
12.90i(A) 42-4 ***Maggie Larson (Boise) 02/26 Mountain West Ind
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
14.10i 46-3¼ -Natricia Hooper (Fl-Guy) 01/29 Pollock Inv
13.96i 45-9¾ *Charisma Taylor (Tn-Bah) 03/12 NCAA Ind
13.94i 45-9 ***Ackelia Smith (Tx-Jam) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
13.88i 45-6½ -Deborah Acquah (TxAM-Gha) 03/12 NCAA Ind
i **Ruta Lasmane (TxT-Lat) 03/12 NCAA Ind
13.84 45-5 -Ruth Usoro (TxT-Ngr) 04/16 USATF Golden G
13.63i 44-8¾ **Victoria Gorlova (VaT-Rus) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
13.56i 44-6 *Mikeisha Welcome (Ok-StV) 02/18 Arkansas Qual
13.53 44-4¾ *Jacqueline Pokuaah (Akr-Gha) 03/25 Texas R
13.48i 44-2¾ *Esther Isa (MTn-Ngr) 02/20 CUSA Ind
13.47i 44-2½ ***Darja Sopova (Tx-Lat) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
13.41i(A) 44-0 **Onaara Obamuwagun (TxT-Ngr) 02/05 New Mexico Cl
13.36i(A) 43-10 *Grace Anigbata (TCU-Ngr) 02/05 New Mexico Cl
13.25 43-5¾ ***Eunice Ilunga Mbuyi (LaM-Fra) 03/26 Bobcat Inv
13.19 43-3¼ ***Emilia Sjostrand (SJSt-Swe) 04/30 Fresno St Inv
13.17 43-2½ -Danielle Spence (UTSA-Jam) 04/30 Alumni Muster
13.11 43-¼ *Temitope Ojora (USC-GB) 05/01 USC-UCLA
13.02i 42-8¾ -Kala Penn (Tn-BVI) 01/29 Pollock Inv
13.01 42-8¼ **Busola Akinduro (Cal-Can) 04/02 Stanford Inv
12.98 42-7 *Tannekee Strachan (Tem-Jam) 04/23 Va Chall
12.95i 42-6 *Jasmine Scott-Kilgo (UCF-Can) 02/26 American Ind
12.94i 42-5½ **Mara Haeusler (Mo-Ger) 02/12 Tyson Inv
-Abigail Kwarteng (MTn-Gha) 04/23 GaT Inv
12.93i 42-5¼ *Grace Furlong (GM-Ire) 01/22 Brown Inv
i -Antonija Radic (Ang-Cro) 02/26 Lone Star Ind
12.92i(A) 42-4¾ **Ella Anttila (ACU-Fin) 02/19 WAC Ind
**Mirieli Santos (Mo-Bra) 04/22 Crimson Tide Inv
Wind-aided:
14.53 47-8 Keturah Orji (Miz) 04/16 USATF Golden G
14.18 46-6¼ -Natricia Hooper’ (Fl-Guy) 04/30 LSU Inv
13.51 44-4 ***Brya Brewer (TxT) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
-Danielle Spence’ (UTSA-Jam) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
13.33 43-8¾ **Dominique Ruotolo (Or) 04/23 Oregon R
13.32 43-8½ **Victoria Agyin (Penn) 05/08 Heptagonals
13.23 43-5 **Koi Johnson (Bay) 04/02 Baylor Inv
13.17 43-2½ **Ryann Porter (InSt) 04/23 Gibson Inv
13.16 43-2¼ **Alissa Braxton (Fl) 04/30 LSU Inv
13.14 43-1½ ***Tiera Robinson-Jones (Mn) 04/23 Alumni Gold
13.13 43-1 **Asha Fletcher (Cal) 04/30 Big Meet
13.03 42-9 **Ashley Moore (Mia) 04/23 Alumni Gold
12.96 42-6¼ **Ella Anttila’ (ACU-Fin) 04/28 Jackson Twi
***Leann Nicholas (Alb) 05/08 America East
SHOT
20.21i 66-3¾ Chase Ealey (Nik) 03/18 World Ind
19.79i 64-11¼ Maggie Ewen (Nik) 02/26 USATF Ch
19.24 63-1½ Jessica Ramsey (adi) 04/30 Music City Chall
19.09i 62-7¾ -Adelaide Aquilla (OhSt) 01/22 Carolina Chall
18.77 61-7 Jessica Woodard (unat) 04/16 USATF Golden G
18.14i 59-6¼ *Josie Schaefer (Wi) 02/18 Valentines Open
18.08 59-4 Rachel Fatherly (GarS) 04/27 São Paulo
18.05 59-2¾ Khayla Dawson (unat) 04/27 São Paulo
18.00i 59-¾ -Latavia Maines (Tn) 02/12 Music City Chall
17.88 58-8 *Payden Montana (Ok) 04/09 Hurricane Alum
(10)
17.73 58-2 *Jalani Davis (Ms) 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
17.68i 58-¼ -Zada Swoopes (WTxAM) 03/12 NCAA II Ind
17.62 57-9¾ -Kayli Johnson (TxT) 03/26 Texas R
17.58i 57-8¼ -A’veun Moore-Jones (SnIl) 02/05 DeNoon Inv
17.56 57-7½ -Samantha Noennig (Az) 04/09 Click Shootout
17.55 57-7 Monique Riddick (GarS) 04/09 Bethlehem
17.48i 57-4¼ Felisha Johnson (unat) 02/12 Indianapolis
17.45 57-3 *Madison Pollard (In) 04/30 Penn R
17.42 57-2 ***Jayden Ulrich (In) 04/30 Penn R
17.41 57-1½ -Alyssa Wilson (TxSt) 04/16 Austin Cl
(20)
17.39i 57-¾ ***KeAyla Dove (SHous) 03/12 NCAA Ind
17.28 56-8½ **Marilyn Nwora (Tx) 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
17.19i 56-4¾ *Mallory Kauffman (PennSt) 02/18 Penn State Tune-up
i *Zaresha Neal (BG) 02/12 Raymond Qual
17.15i 56-3¼ *Hannah Hall (Mia) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
17.13 56-2½ **Jaida Ross (Or) 04/02 Hayward Prem
17.10i 56-1¼ **Gretchen Hoekstre (BYU) 01/15 Provo
17.09i 56-1 *Essence Henderson (VaT) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
17.03 55-10½ *Makayla Kelby (Wa) 04/30 Fresno St Inv
17.01 55-9¾ ***Mya Lesnar (AzSt) 04/23 ASU Twi
(30)
17.00 55-9¼ Veronica Fraley (unat) 04/30 Music City Chall
16.93 55-6½ Haley Teel (T1D) 05/07 Tennessee Chall
16.92 55-6¼ -Corinne Jemison (Mi) 05/07 Paddock Open
16.90 55-5½ *Taylor Latimer (Nb) 04/28 Prairie Wolf Inv
16.88i 55-4¾ -Sade Meeks (Vill) 02/12 Rutgers Open
16.74 54-11¼ Dani Hartung (unat) 04/30 Winfield
16.72i 54-10¼ -Nickolette Dunbar (Al) 02/12 Tyson Inv
16.65i 54-7½ *Bri’Yanna Robinson (SnIl) 02/12 Music City Chall
16.59 54-5¼ Dani Harung (unat) 05/07 Haylett Inv
16.55i 54-3¾ Lindsay Baker (unat) 01/21 Youngstown
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
19.08i 62-7¼ -Jorinde Van Klinken (AzSt-Neth) 03/12 NCAA Ind
18.23i 59-9¾ ***Axelina Johansson (Nb-Swe) 02/05 Sevigne Husker Inv
17.92i 58-9½ -Divine Oladipo (Vand-GB) 01/15 Commodore Inv
17.56 57-7½ *Ana da Silva (Ga-Bra) 04/16 Jones Mem
17.32 56-10 ***Maria Deaviz (Va-Bra) 04/08 Duke Inv
17.29 56-8¾ *Erna Gunnarsdottir (Rice-Ice) 03/26 Texas R
17.19 56-4¾ ***Miné De Klerk (Or-SA) 04/02 Hayward Prem
17.10 56-1¼ -Annina Brandenburg (ACU-Ger) 04/30 Corky Cl
i *Nu’uausala Tuilefano (Hous-AmS) 01/29 G5-Super 22 Inv
17.08i 56-½ -Devia Brown (Mn-Jam) 01/22 Cyclone Open
16.65 54-7½ **Thea Jensen (Fl-Den) 04/02 Florida R
16.61i 54-6 -Gabby Bailey (Kent-Jam) 02/26 MAC Ind
DISCUS
71.46 234-5 Valarie Allman (Asics) 04/08 Triton Inv
64.21 210-8 Laulauga Tausaga (CVE) 05/06 Titan Tune-Up
64.13 210-4 Rachel Dincoff (unat) 05/07 Tennessee Chall
59.49 195-2 -Seasons Usual (TxT) 04/01 Masked Rider
58.57 192-2 ***Cierra Jackson (Fres) 04/30 Fresno St Inv
58.23 191-0 Veronica Fraley (unat) 05/07 Tennessee Chall
58.00 190-3 ***Shelby Frank (Mn) 04/23 Alumni Gold
57.97 190-2 Ashley Petr (unat) 04/09 Woodman Cl
57.95 190-1 -Amanda Anderson (NDSt) 04/16 Beach Inv
57.88 189-11 *Emily March (IaSt) 04/29 Drake R
(10)
57.61 189-0 -Alyssa Wilson (TxSt) 04/22 Johnson Inv
57.53 188-9 *Ashley Anumba (Va) 04/30 Penn R
57.38 188-3 -Adelaide Aquilla (OhSt) 04/23 Owens Cl
57.28 187-11 -Lauren Jones (Ok) 04/23 Jacobs Inv
57.22 187-9 *Josie Schaefer (Wi) 05/06 Wisconsin Cl
57.21 187-8 ***Jayden Ulrich (In) 04/23 Indiana Inv
57.10 187-4 -Debbie Ajagbe (Mia) 03/26 Hurricane Inv
56.85 186-6 -Obiageri Amaechi (NC) 04/15 Jones Mem
56.77 186-3 *Essence Henderson (VaT) 04/01 Florida R
56.67 185-11 **Jasmine Blair (Cal) 03/05 Cal Opener
(20)
56.61 185-8 -Karlee Freeman (USC) 04/08 Triton Inv
56.53 185-5 *Kaia Harris (Pur) 04/23 Indiana Inv
56.50 185-4 *Makayla Kelby (Wa) 04/30 Fresno St Inv
56.29 184-8 Grayce French (DesHP) 05/06 Titan Tune-Up
56.02 183-9 Kenna Curry (unat) 04/23 South Dakota Chall
56.01 183-9 **Gabby McDonald (CoSt) 04/30 Fresno St Inv
55.95 183-6 *Beatrice Asomaning (Wa) 04/30 Fresno St Inv
55.79 183-0 Elena Bruckner (unat) 04/30 adidas Scott Inv
55.68 182-8 -Rachel Tanczos (NDm) 04/23 Indiana Inv
55.66 182-7 ***Chrystal Herpin (Tx) 04/30 LSU Inv
(30)
55.59 182-4 Bryanna Hames (unat) 04/16 Gamecock Inv
55.51 182-1 *Sable Lohmeier (BYU) 04/16 Beach Inv
**Jaida Ross (Or) 05/06 Oregon Twi
55.34 181-7 *Zaresha Neal (BG) 05/07 Paddock Open
55.15 180-11 -Jane Sensibaugh (Cinc) 04/15 Jones Mem
55.10 180-9 Chelsea Igberaese (unat) 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
54.96 180-4 Micaela Hazlewood (unat) 04/07 Chula Vista
54.95 180-3 -Amber Hart (LSU) 04/15 Jones Mem
54.89 180-1 **Michaela Hawkins (CoSt) 04/30 Fresno St Inv
54.86 180-0 Sarah Thornton (unat) 05/01 Providence
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
64.75 212-5 -Jorinde van Klinken (AzSt-Neth) 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
60.51 198-6 -Alexandra Emilianov (Ks-Mol) 04/22 Johnson Inv
58.29 191-3 -Annina Brandenburg (ACU-Ger) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
56.07 183-11 ***Estel Valeanu (Harv-Isr) 03/26 Hurricane Inv
55.57 182-3 ***Princess Kara (CAz-Ngr) 04/15 Clay Inv
55.43 181-10 ***Lyvante Su’emai (UCLA-Aus) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
55.37 181-8 -Gabrielle Bailey (Kent-Jam) 04/16 Tiffin
55.21 181-1 -Grace Tennant (Kent-Can) 05/07 Morgantown
55.18 181-0 -Divine Oladipo (Vand-GB) 04/29 Music City Chall
HAMMER
79.02 259-3 Brooke Andersen (Iron) 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
76.82 252-0 Janee’ Kassanavoid (Nik) 05/07 Nairobi CT
73.20 240-2 -Alyssa Wilson (TxSt) 04/22 Johnson Inv
72.39 237-6 DeAnna Price (NikNYAC) 03/26 Simmons Inv
71.62 235-0 Janeah Stewart (unat) 04/30 LSU Inv
71.54 234-8 Autavia Fluker (CVE) 04/14 Pacific Coast Inv
71.00 232-11 Lara Boman (Vel) 03/26 Wayne
70.16 230-2 Maggie Ewen (Nik) 05/04 Masanz Cl
70.05 229-10 Lisa Wilson (unat) 04/30 LSU Inv
69.76 228-10 -Jillian Shippee (NC) 04/28 Penn R
(10)
69.66 228-6 Gwendolyn Berry (Pum) 05/06 Tellez Inv
-Lauren Jones (Ok) 04/15 Sooner Inv
*Madi Malone (Aub) 04/28 Penn R
69.24 227-2 -Shey Taiwo (Ms) 03/26 Ole Miss Cl
68.78 225-8 Erin Reese (Vel) 04/23 Gibson Inv
68.41 224-5 *Shelby Moran (AzSt) 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
67.05 219-11 Maddy Nilles (unat) 04/30 Drake R Inv
67.04 219-11 -Shauniece O’Neal (SnIl) 04/23 Illini Inv
66.77 219-0 -Jade Gates (Ky) 04/22 Kentucky Inv
66.67 218-8 -Elisia Lancaster (SnIl) 04/02 Haines Inv
(20)
66.40 217-10 -DeeNia McMiller (Mem) 04/22 Crimson Tide Inv
66.30 217-6 **Emma Robbins (KsSt) 03/24 Texas R
65.84 216-0 *Jalani Davis (Ms) 04/16 Jones Mem
65.76 215-9 -Molly Leppelmeier (Ky) 04/30 Drake R
65.01 213-3 *Mayyi Mahama (Penn) 04/07 Tennessee R
64.41 211-4 -Priscilla Adejokun (Hous) 03/17 Houston
64.17 210-6 Whitney Simmons-Grubb (unat) 05/07 Tennessee Chall
64.12 210-4 *Tanessa Morris (Mt) 05/07 Gage Cl
64.03 210-1 Chelsea Igberaese (unat) 04/22 Crimson Tide Inv
64.00 210-0 Mikaila Martin (unat) 04/02 Houston Alum
(30)
63.81 209-4 Erica Belvet (unat) 04/02 Storrs
63.80 209-4 *Jasmine Mitchell (Ms) 04/16 Jones Mem
63.70 209-0 -Quiara Wheeler (MiSt) 04/30 Ashland Alum
63.60 208-8 ***Emily Fink (Army) 05/06 Patriot Lg
62.92 206-5 *Amanda Howe (Ia) 04/23 Musco Twi
62.85 206-2 -Emily Mikoud (Army) 03/05 Beach Opener
62.71 205-9 -Abigail Green (Army) 03/05 Beach Opener
62.66 205-7 **Chloe Lindeman (Wi) 05/06 Wisconsin Cl
62.47 204-11 Whitney Simmons (unat) 04/07 Tennessee R
62.43 204-10 Makenna Wilson (unat) 04/23 Musco Twi
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
75.73 248-5 -Camryn Rogers (Cal-Can) 04/16 USATF Golden G
70.63 231-8 *Anna Purchase (Cal-GB) 04/09 Hamilton Inv
69.64 228-6 -Beatrice Llano (AzSt-Nor) 04/08 Sun Angel Cl
69.50 228-0 **Sara Killinen (VaT-Fin) 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
69.35 227-6 -Kaila Butler (BG-Can) 05/07 Paddock Open
69.15 226-10 **Tara Simpson-Sullivan (Rice-GB) 05/06 Tellez Inv
68.72 225-5 -Amy Phillips (NDSt-GB) 03/26 Raleigh R
66.61 218-6 -Joy McArthur (USC-Jpn) 04/30 USC-UCLA
66.56 218-4 -Nadia Maffo (Fres-Ita) 04/29 Fresno St Inv
65.40 214-7 ***Phethisang Makhethe (NMSt-SA) 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
63.22 207-5 ***Marie Forbes (Clem-Jam) 04/16 Jones Mem
63.06 206-11 -Vigdis Jonsdottir (Mem-Ice) 04/30 Tiger Inv
62.99 206-8 *Judith Essemiah (GVal-Neth) 05/06 GLIAC
62.92 206-5 *Ana da Silva (Ga-Bra) 03/19 Yellow Jacket Inv
JAVELIN
63.29 207-7 Kara Winger (NYACTracksm) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
60.36 198-0 -Ashton Riner (BYU) 04/23 Robison Inv
59.48 195-2 Avione Allgood-Whetstone (unat) 04/29 Music City Chall
58.83 193-0 Ariana Ince (unat) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
57.11 187-4 *Madison Wiltrout (NC) 04/15 Jones Mem
55.78 183-0 **Megan Albamonti (De) 05/07 Colonial
55.34 181-7 Riley Cooks (CVE) 04/15 Beach Inv
55.28 181-4 -Seri Geisler (SFA) 03/25 Texas R
55.26 181-3 -Virginia Miller (Stan) 04/01 Stanford Inv
54.62 179-2 ***Katelyn Fairchild (TxAM) 04/15 Jones Mem
(10)
54.31 178-2 **Maddie Harris (Nb) 04/23 Johnson Inv
54.03 177-3 -Ashley Carter (Aub) 04/15 War Eagle Inv
53.57 175-9 **Maria Bienvenu (La) 03/19 Louisiana Cl
53.46 175-5 Rebekah Wales (JavUSA) 04/09 May Inv
52.61 172-7 -Kari Wolfe (NDSt) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
52.01 170-7 -Claire Meyers-Armstrong (La) 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
51.96 170-6 **Kate Joyce (Prin) 05/07 Heptagonals
51.62 169-4 Mckenzie Fairchild (KsHS) 03/25 Texas R
51.51 169-0 **Dana Baker (Duke) 04/22 Va Chall
51.28 168-3 *Ava Curry (Mo) 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
(20)
51.02 167-5 **Erin Long (Samf) 05/01 SoCon
50.72 166-5 -Samantha Zelden (Al) 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
50.58 165-11 ***Isabelle Esler (OrSt) 04/30 OSU HP
50.49 165-7 *Hailey Poole (Al) 04/30 LSU Inv
50.38 165-3 -Madison Smith (PennSt) 04/30 Penn R
50.22 164-9 -Rachel Kern (WF) 03/26 Raleigh R
50.07 164-3 Ashtin Mahler (Tracksm) 05/07 USATF Ch
50.03 164-1 **Elizabeth Parkinson (BYU) 03/19 Trojan Inv
50.02 164-1 *Laurel Bristow (Akr) 04/30 Wood Inv
49.92 163-9 -Gabrielle Diederich (NDm) 04/23 Indiana Inv
(30)
49.71 163-1 **Jessica Thompson (BYU) 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
49.68 163-0 *Elizabeth Pomatto (MoSn) 05/08 MIAA
49.62 162-9 -Erin McMeniman (Brown) 05/07 Heptagonals
49.55 162-6 -Trinity Clark (SR) 04/02 Labor Inv
49.54 162-6 **Erin Zimmerman (Mo) 04/08 McDonnell Inv
49.18 161-4 ***Marysa Flieg (SEMo) 04/02 Haines Inv
49.08 161-0 **Kathleen Horn (Wa) 03/26 Raleigh R
Foreign Collegians:
56.56 185-7 -Keira McCarrell (Aub-Can) 03/25 Texas R
56.25 184-6 **Rhema Otabor (FlInt-Bah) 04/15 Jones Mem
55.66 182-7 ***Lianna Davidson (TxAM-Aus) 04/15 Jones Mem
55.56 182-3 *Ida Eikeng (Wa-Nor) 03/26 Raleigh R
55.06 180-8 -Kelechi Nwanaga (FlSt-Ngr) 03/25 Florida State R
54.65 179-3 -Sara Zabarino (FlSt-Ita) 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
54.01 177-2 -Mona Jaidi (Mem-Nor) 04/30 Tiger Inv
52.08 170-10 *Roosa Yloenen (UTEP-Fin) 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
51.57 169-2 **Mirta Kulisic (Nb-Cro) 03/26 ASU Inv
51.45 168-9 ***Valentina Barrios Bornacelli (WaSt-Col) 03/19 Castillo Inv
51.09 167-7 -Candesha Scott (AMC-Grn) 05/07 Lone Star
50.52 165-9 **Alex Webb (Samf-Can) 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
50.51 165-8 *Sophia Rivera (Mo-PR) 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
50.29 165-0 -Elise Ulseth (ND-Nor) 03/19 Hurricane Inv
49.89 163-8 **Liv Cantby (UTA-Den) 03/12 UTA-UNT
49.40 162-1 -Ilhame Tamrouti (LoyCh-Neth) 03/26 Raleigh R

 

HEPTATHLON
6458 **Anna Hall (Fl) 05/07 USATF Ch
6184 Ashtin Mahler (Tracksm) 05/07 USATF Ch
6154 Michelle Atherley (unat) 05/07 USATF Ch
6031 Chari Hawkins (unat) 05/07 USATF Ch
5832 *Allie Jones (Stan) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
5803 *Lexie Keller (CoSt) 04/08 Click Shootout
5800 Alissa Brooks-Johnson (unat) 02/24 Hayward
5735 -Erin Marsh (Duke) 03/24 Texas R
5716 Shaina Burns (unat) 05/08 Ratingen
5699 -Halley Folsom (BYU) 04/14 Clay Inv
(10)
5685 -Kaitlin Smith (HousB) 05/07 Southland
5663 **Avery McMullen (Co) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
5653 Melanie Winters (unat) 04/08 Tennessee R
5643 -Brittany Floyd (UCF) 04/09 Hurricane Alum
5616 *Sterling Lester (Fl) 03/24 Texas R
5614 *Timara Chapman (NCSt) 04/23 Va Chall
5608 Sarah Glidden (unat) 05/07 USATF Ch
5578 -Hannah Rusnak (Wa) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
5573 **Alaina Brady (NDm) 04/08 Tennessee R
5552 **Nicole Warwick (Azusa) 04/14 Clay Inv
(20)
5525 **Bailey Golden (OkSt) 04/16 Sooner Inv
5518 ***Blakelee Winn (PittSt) 04/14 Clay Inv
5516 -Jordan Hirsbrunner (Wi) 04/08 Click Shootout
5514 **Taylor Chocek (Or) 04/14 Clay Inv
5506 -Jade Bontke (UTA) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
5473 *Dominique Biron (NEn) 04/23 Va Chall
5463 Jestena Mattson (unat) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
5455 *Charity Griffith (Ball) 04/08 Tennessee R
5427 Cheyenne Williamson (SagV) 05/07 USATF Ch
5405 -Katie Eidem (AzSt) 04/08 Sun Angel Cl
(30)
5400 -Sara Absten (SDi) 04/08 Sun Angel Cl
5395 -Erin Higgins (Navy) 04/23 Navy Spring Inv
5377 *Haley Rizek (Penn) 05/08 Heptagonals
5369 -Callie Jones (TxT) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
5361 Jordyn Bruce (unat) 04/14 Clay Inv
5343 **Shayla Broughton (MsSt) 04/09 Walker Inv
5339 *Aria Tate (TxT) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
5328 **Jada Green (Co) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
5325 **Addison Berry (WF) 04/14 Clay Inv
5287 *Madison Langley-Walker (Ok) 04/16 Sooner Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
5916 *Ida Eikeng (Wa-Nor) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
5850 *Issy Wakefield (Duke-GB) 03/24 Texas R
5836 -Nicola Ader (Nv-Ger) 04/14 Clay Inv
5685 -Elise Ulseth (ND-Nor) 04/14 Clay Inv
5651 -Beatrice Juskeviciute (Corn-Lit) 03/24 Texas R
5602 *Safiya John (ArPB-Tri) 05/06 SWAC
5592 **Kristine Blazevica (Tx-Lat) 03/24 Texas R
5587 *Anna Bush (WF-Aus) 04/14 Clay Inv
5543 ***Olivija Vaitaityte (OkSt-Lit) 04/08 Click Shootout
5521 *Skylar Sieben (Az-Can) 04/08 Click Shootout
5509 **Jenna Fee Feyerabend (SDi-Ger) 04/08 Sun Angel Cl
5488 **Urte Bacianskaite (KsSt-Lit) 04/08 Click Shootout
5486 **Olivia Dobson (SMU-GB) 04/14 Clay Inv
5482 **Camryn Newton-Smith (ArSt-Aus) 04/14 Clay Inv
5479 -Isa Videler (UCLA-Neth) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
5444 ***Izzy Goudros (Harv-Can) 04/08 Duke Inv
5402 -Zoe Hughes (Duke-GB) 03/24 Texas R
5371 ***Maricia Spence (Ang-Jam) 04/02 Noble R