U.S. Men’s Lists — 2022

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of July 30, 2022)

We welcome all amendments to these lists.

Click To See Women’s List

View Key To U.S. Lists

100 METERS
9.76 Fred Kerley (Nik) 06/24 USATF
9.81 Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 06/24 USATF
9.85 Marvin Bracy-Williams (Nik) 06/24 USATF
9.86 **Micah Williams (Or) 05/27 NCAA West
9.87 Christian Coleman (Nik) 06/24 USATF
9.90 Elijah Hall (NikRB) 06/24 USATF
9.95 Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 06/24 USATF
9.96 Kyree King (Nik) 06/24 USATF
9.98 **Matthew Boling (Ga) 04/16 Jones Mem
Cravont Charleston (Tracksm) 06/11 Geneva
(10)
9.99 Kendal Williams (adi) 07/30 Murphey Cl
10.02 Brandon Carnes (unat) 05/12 ATL Ponce
10.03 Josephus Lyles (adi) 07/30 Murphey Cl
10.04 Erriyon Knighton (adi) 04/16 Jones Mem
Ameer Webb (unat) 04/09 Atlanta
10.05 *Courtney Lindsey (TxT) 04/30 Corky Cl
Noah Lyles (adi) 04/16 Jones Mem
*JoVaughn Martin (FlSt) 05/25 NCAA East
10.07 Chris Royster (Altis) 05/18 Emory Qual
10.08 **Da’Marcus Fleming (LSU) 04/23 Alumni Gold
(20)
**Javonte Harding (NCAT) 05/27 NCAA East
*Lawrence Johnson (Wi) 06/24 USATF
*Edward Sumler (Hous) 05/27 NCAA West
10.09 Zach Jewell (unat) 04/15 Little Rock Twi
10.10 **Cameron Jackson (ArLR) 04/15 Little Rock Twi
-Dedrick Vanover (Fl) 05/14 SEC
Isiah Young (Nik) 06/24 USATF
10.11 Christopher Belcher (adi) 06/05 Music City
*Dorian Camel (LSU) 05/14 SEC
*Jacory Patterson (Fl) 04/16 Jones Mem
(30)
Marqueze Washington (unat) 07/09 Chula Vista
10.12 Ilias Garcia (Sharks) 06/23 USATF
10.13 Tmars McCallum (SCHS) 05/20 SCHS 5A
*JaVaughn Moore (InSt) 05/15 MVC
10.14 **Devon Achane (TxAM) 03/25 Texas R
Jordan Anthony (MsHS) 04/12 Tylertown
*Dante Brown (Aub) 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
(A) Coby Hilton (unat) 05/06 Air Force Twi
Rodrick Pleasant (CaHS) 05/21 Moorpark
-Demarius Smith (Ok) 05/14 Big 12
(40)
*Don’dre Swint (FlSt) 05/25 NCAA East
10.15 Mario Heslop (AtlTC) 05/18 Emory Qual
*Sterling Warner-Savage (Louis) 05/25 NCAA East
10.16 -Brendon Stewart (USC) 05/27 NCAA West
10.17 *PJ Austin (Fl) 03/25 Texas R
**Taylor Banks (FlSt) 05/25 NCAA East
**Tyler Davis (Fl) 04/16 Jones Mem
-Donatien Djero (NEn) 05/25 NCAA East
**Daniel Duncan (Prin) 05/08 Heptagonals
10.18 *Cole Beck (VaT) 05/14 ACC
(50)
-Micaiah Harris (Tx) 05/14 Big 12
-Roman Turner (Ar) 05/27 NCAA West
Foreign Collegians:
9.90 **Benjamin Azamati (WTxAM-Gha) 03/25 Texas R
9.99 ***Favour Ashe (Tn-Ngr) 06/25 Ngr Ch
-Davonte Burnett (USC-Jam) 04/16 Mt. SAC R
10.00 **Joseph Fahnbulleh (Fl-Lbr) 06/10 NCAA
**Ismael Kone (NOrl-CI) 05/25 NCAA East
10.03 ***Jerod Elcock (ButCC-Tri) 06/25 Tri Ch
**Terrence Jones (TxT-Bah) 05/27 NCAA West
***Udodi Onwuzurike (Stan-Ngr) 05/27 NCAA West
10.04 *Alaba Akintola (MTn-Ngr) 05/15 CUSA
10.07 **Kion Benjamin (Mn-Tri) 06/25 Tri Ch
10.08 -Eric Harrison (OhSt-Tri) 06/25 Tri Ch
*Phemelo Matlhabe (Life-SA) 05/27 NAIA
10.12 ***Toby Makoyawo (BU-GB) 03/25 Texas R
-Joseph Manu (Copp-Gha) 05/25 NCAA East
**Shaun Maswanganyi (Hous-SA) 05/27 NCAA West
***Godson Oghenebrume (LSU-Ngr) 04/16 Jones Mem
10.16 *Guinove Joanus (Clem-Hai) 04/23 South Carolina Open
10.18 -Karlington Anunagba (NTx-Ngr) 05/15 CUSA
-Karson Kowalchuk (Ok-Can) 05/14 Big 12
Wind-aided:
9.75 Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 04/30 North Fl Inv
9.79 ***Favour Ashe’ (Tn-Ngr) 04/30 LSU Inv
9.80 Marvin Bracy-Williams (Nik) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
9.83 **Micah Williams (Or) 04/16 USATF Golden G
9.86 **Benjamin Azamati’ (WTxAM-Gha) 05/07 Lone Star
9.90 Kyree King (Nik) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
Noah Lyles (adi) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
***Toby Makoyawo’ (BU-GB) 03/26 Texas R
Kendal Williams (adi) 04/23 Pure Ath Inv
9.92 ***Jerod Elcock’ (ButCC-Tri) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
9.93 Brandon Carnes (unat) 04/16 USATF Golden G
-Micaiah Harris (Tx) 05/15 Big 12
9.94 **Ismael Kone’ (NOrl-CI) 05/08 Southland
9.95 ***Antoine Evans (Coffey) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
9.96 Isiah Young (Nik) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
9.97 -Isaiah Cunningham (Bay) 05/15 Big 12
Ilias Garcia (Sharks) 05/14 Azusa LC
9.99 **Marcellus Moore (Tx) 03/26 Texas R
10.02 **Devon Achane (TxAM) 03/26 Texas R
Christopher Belcher (adi) 04/23 Aggie Cl
**Keshaun Black (MeridCC) 05/21 JUCO
**Da’Marcus Fleming (LSU) 04/30 LSU Inv
-Eric Harrison’ (OhSt-Tri) 05/15 Big 10
**Lance Lang (Ky) 04/23 Kentucky Inv
***Victor Smith (Coffey) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
10.03 ***Caleb Jackson (ButCC) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
10.04 *Edward Sumler (Hous) 05/15 American
10.05 **Shaun Maswanganyi’ (Hous-SA) 05/15 American
10.06 *JaVaughn Moore (InSt) 04/23 Gibson Inv
10.09 ***Dakari Charlton (Coffey) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
*Sterling Warner-Savage (Louis) 04/30 Wood Inv
10.10 -Kie’Ave Harry (NWnLa) 05/08 Southland
**Antonio Lay (CMo) 04/23 Pittsburg
-Joseph Manu’ (Copp-Gha) 04/02 Towson
(A) ***Javari Thomas’ (WnTx-Jam) 04/23 Black Open
10.11 *Zachaeus Beard (Lang) 04/16 Langston
*Rikkoi Brathwaite’ (In-BVI) 05/15 Big 10
10.12 Devon Allen (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
**Daniel Garland (Tx) 05/14 Big 12
-Antonio Mitchell (Pur) 05/15 Big 10
-Demarius Smith (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
10.13 Mario Heslop (AtlTC) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
10.14 ***Sam Blaskowski (WiLC) 05/07 La Crosse
Isaac Henderson (TxHS) 04/22 Houston
10.15 *Cole Beck (VaT) 03/25 Raleigh R
-Chris Borzor (Cinc) 05/15 American
***Julian Forde’ (NOrleans-Bar) 05/08 Southland
***Rodney Heath (Ky) 04/23 Kentucky Inv
**Xavier Nairne’ (Or-Jam) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
-Anthony Woods (Youngs) 03/25 Raleigh R
-Tavarius Wright (NCAT) 05/11 Big South
10.16 ***Josh Bour (Ok) 05/14 Big 12
***Nazzio John’ (ButCC-Grn) 04/09 Woodman Cl
-Karson Kowalchuk’ (Ok-Can) 05/15 Big 12
Micah Larry (FlHS) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
**Ryan Martin (TxAM) 04/09 44 Farms Inv
Elijah Morrow (unat) 04/02 Baylor Inv
10.17 **Zayquan Lincoln (InT) 04/23 Gibson Inv
Tony McQuay (EmpA) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
(A) **Jalen Purcell’ (WTxAM-Tri) 04/23 Black Open
(A) ***Almond Small’ (Bart-Can) 04/09 Meaker Cl
**Shakur Williams’ (Alb-Jam) 05/08 America East
200 METERS
19.31 Noah Lyles (adi) 07/21 World Ch
19.49 Erriyon Knighton (adi) 04/30 LSU Inv
19.77 Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 07/21 World Ch
19.80 Fred Kerley (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
19.83 Michael Norman (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
19.92 **Matthew Boling (Ga) 04/23 GaT Inv
Christian Coleman (Nik) 04/22 Kentucky Inv
19.93 Josephus Lyles (adiPure) 06/26 USATF
20.00 *Dorian Camel (LSU) 04/30 LSU Inv
20.01 Rai Benjamin (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
(10)
20.02 Kyree King (Nik) 06/12 NYC CT
20.05 **Micah Williams (Or) 05/15 Pac-12
20.07 Brandon Carnes (unat) 06/12 NYC CT
20.13 Isiah Young (Nik) 06/25 USATF
20.14 Elijah Hall (NikRB) 05/31 Ostrava CT
20.15 *Courtney Lindsey (TxT) 05/27 NCAA West
20.16 **Javonte Harding (NCAT) 05/11 Big South
20.19 Cravont Charleston (Tracksm) 06/11 Geneva
20.20 **Devon Achane (TxAM) 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
*Jacory Patterson (Fl) 04/01 Florida R
(20)
20.22 Elijah Morrow (AthTx) 04/02 Baylor Inv
20.26 *Randolph Ross (NCAT) 05/11 Big South
20.28 -Micaiah Harris (Tx) 06/08 NCAA
20.30 **Lance Lang (Ky) 04/22 Kentucky Inv
20.34 **Robert Gregory (TCU) 06/08 NCAA
20.35 Jordan Anthony (MsHS) 06/25 USATF Jr
*Evan Miller (SC) 06/08 NCAA
20.37 -Daniel Stokes (NCAT) 04/15 Jones Mem
**Joe Williams (ButCC) 04/16 El Dorado
Kendal Williams (adi) 06/25 USATF
(30)
20.38 ***Josh Bour (Ok) 05/14 Big 12
*Jeremiah Curry (SFA) 05/25 NCAA West
-Diamantae Griffin (Lib) 05/14 ASUN
20.39 **Marcellus Moore (Tx) 03/05 Longhorn Inv
20.40 -David Dunlap (NnAz) 05/27 NCAA West
Rodrick Pleasant (CaHS) 05/14 Moorpark
20.41 -Kasaun James (USC) 05/15 Pac-12
*Lawrence Johnson (Wi) 05/25 NCAA West
***Kahleje Tillmon (VaT) 05/14 ACC
20.44 Mario Heslop (Jam) 05/18 Emory Qual
(40)
Vernon Norwood (NBal) 04/02 Battle on the Bayou
20.45i **Kennedy Lightner (Ky) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
Trevor Stewart (Puma) 04/15 Jones Mem
Marqueze Washington (unat) 07/09 Chula Vista
20.47 *Cole Beck (VaT) 05/14 ACC
*Demetrius Jackson (Al) 05/12 SEC
***Brandon Miller (GVal) 06/25 USATF Jr
***Ja’Darien Parker (Campb) 05/11 Big South
*Jacolby Shelton (TxT) 04/02 Masked Rider
20.48 ***Laurenz Colbert (Bay) 06/25 USATF Jr
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
19.83 **Joseph Fahnbulleh (Fl-Lbr) 06/10 NCAA
20.08 ***Udodi Onwuzurike (Stan-Ngr) 05/27 NCAA West
20.13(A) **Benjamin Azamati (WTxAM-Gha) 04/09 Meaker Cl
20.18 -Eric Harrison (OhSt-Tri) 06/08 NCAA
20.26 *Alaba Akintola (MTn-Ngr) 05/25 NCAA East
**Shaun Maswanganyi (Hous-SA) 06/08 NCAA
20.28 -Davonte Burnett (USC-Jam) 05/01 USC-UCLA
20.32 ***Tarsis Orogot (Al-Uga) 06/08 NCAA
20.38 -Dwight St. Hillaire (Ky-Tri) 04/22 Kentucky Inv
20.42 -Joseph Manu (Copp-Gha) 05/14 MEAC
20.48 *Phemelo Matlhabe (Life-SA) 05/27 NAIA
***Wanya McCoy (Clem-Bah) 05/27 NCAA East
Wind-aided:
19.72 -Micaiah Harris (Tx) 05/15 Big 12
19.75 Fred Kerley (Nik) 05/13 Doha DL
19.81 *Courtney Lindsey (TxT) 05/15 Big 12
20.00 **Robert Gregory (TCU) 05/15 Big 12
20.04 -Demarius Smith (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
20.10 ***Josh Bour (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
20.12 -Eric Harrison’ (OhSt-Tri) 05/15 Big 10
20.13 **Javonte Harding (NCAT) 05/27 NCAA East
20.15 ***Tarsis Orogot’ (Al-Uga) 04/30 LSU Inv
20.17 ***Jerod Elcock’ (ButCC-Tri) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
**Joe Williams (ButCC) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
20.20 ***Brandon Miller (GVal) 05/28 NCAA II
Vernon Norwood (NBal) 04/30 LSU Inv
20.22(A) *Delan Edwin’ (AMC-StL) 05/15 West Texas LC
20.24 -Dwight St. Hillaire’ (Ky-Tri) 03/18 Black & Gold Inv
20.27 ***Laurenz Colbert (Bay) 05/15 Big 12
20.30 Mario Heslop (Jam) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
**Ismael Kone’ (NOrl-CI) 05/25 NCAA East
-Tinotenda Matiyenga’ (TCU-Zim) 05/15 Big 12
20.34 -Kasaun James (USC) 05/25 NCAA West
**Noah Malone (InSt) 04/23 Gibson Inv
20.35 -Antonio Mitchell (Pur) 05/15 Big 10
20.37 *Guinove Joanus’ (Clem-Hai) 04/23 South Carolina Open
(A) **Jeremiah Lauzon’ (WTxAM-Can) 05/15 West Texas LC
20.38 ***De’montray Callis (Bay) 05/15 Big 12
20.39(A) -David Dunlap (NnAz) 05/14 Big Sky
20.40 *Edward Sumler (Hous) 05/15 American
20.41 ***Makanakaishe Charamba’ (CarsN-Zim) 05/27 NCAA II
Michael Cherry (Nik) 04/23 Alumni Gold
20.42 *Royal Burris (ECar) 05/15 American
Zachary Jewell (unat) 03/26 Bulldog R
20.45 EJ Floreal (unat) 03/26 Texas R
20.46 -Davonye Jones (NTx) 04/09 North Texas Cl
400 METERS
43.56 Michael Norman (Nik) 06/25 USATF
43.70 *Champion Allison (Fl) 06/25 USATF
44.13 *Randolph Ross (NCAT) 06/10 NCAA
44.28 Michael Cherry (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
44.34 *Elija Godwin (Ga) 06/25 USATF
44.35 Vernon Norwood (NBal) 06/25 USATF
44.47 Fred Kerley (Nik) 03/05 St. George’s
44.54 Bryce Deadmon (Nik) 06/25 USATF
44.74 **Jenoah McKiver (Ia) 04/09 Click Shootout
44.93 ***Steven McElroy (Cinc) 06/25 USATF Jr
(10)
44.95 -Tyler Johnson (OhSt) 04/09 May Inv
44.99 Trevor Stewart (Puma) 06/11 Geneva
45.00 Tyler Terry (unat) 04/23 Alumni Gold
**Ryan Willie (Fl) 06/10 NCAA
45.04 Noah Williams (adi) 06/25 USATF
45.05i -Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 03/19 World Ind
45.06 *Ismail Turner (UCLA) 05/27 NCAA West
45.07 *Cameron Reynolds (UCLA) 05/27 NCAA West
45.12 *Jacory Patterson (Fl) 05/14 SEC
45.14 **Johnnie Blockburger (USC) 05/27 NCAA West
(20)
45.16 Ashton Schwartzman (TxAM) 06/25 USATF Jr
45.23 *Willington Wright (Tx) 05/27 NCAA West
45.25 **Brian Herron (Tx) 05/27 NCAA West
**Richard Kuykendoll (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
45.30 ***Justin Robinson (AzSt) 05/27 NCAA West
45.36 *James Benson (Ar) 06/24 USATF
Kahmari Montgomery (Nik) 04/30 Alumni Muster
45.37 Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
45.39 *Jovahn Williamson (NM) 05/27 NCAA West
45.40 ***Charlie Bartholomew (OkSt) 06/25 USATF Jr
(30)
45.41 Wil London (Nik) 04/23 Johnson Inv
45.42 Paul Dedewo (unat) 06/05 Music City
45.45 **Khaleb McRae (Al) 05/25 NCAA East
45.48 Jaron Flournoy (Nik) 04/23 Johnson Inv
45.55 *DaeQwan Butler (FlSt) 05/14 ACC
45.61 ***Dillon Bedell (Bay) 05/14 Big 12
45.62 Marqueze Washington (unat) 05/06 Arkansas Twi
45.67 **Jevon O’Bryant (NM) 05/27 NCAA West
45.70 Quincy Hall (adi) 04/02 Florida R
-Jordan Willis (Va) 05/14 ACC
(40)
45.74 ***Sean Watkins (FlSt) 05/14 ACC
45.77 **Braylen Brewer (PittSt) 05/28 NCAA II
45.78 Zyaire Nuriddin (FlHS) 04/02 Florida R
Will Sumner (GaHS) 05/16 Ga HS 7A
**Tyler Williams (Co) 05/15 Pac-12
-Dominick Yancy (TxSt) 05/25 NCAA West
45.80 *Duncan Agyemang (AArt) 05/28 NCAA II
45.82 ***Reheem Hayles (NCAT) 05/11 Big South
45.84 *Quinton Sansing (WTxAM) 05/28 NCAA II
45.85 *Leander Forbes (Al) 04/09 May Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
44.43 *Jonathan Jones (Tx-Bar) 05/15 Big 12
44.87 **Jevaughn Powell (UTEP-Jam) 05/27 NCAA West
45.18 *Gamali Felix (AzSt-Grn) 05/27 NCAA West
45.23 ***Emmanuel Bamidele (TxAM-Ngr) 05/14 SEC
45.40 **Kyle Gale (KsSt-Bar) 05/14 Big 12
45.41 -Dwight St. Hillaire (Ky-Tri) 04/09 May Inv
45.51 **Dubem Amene (Mi-Ngr) 05/27 NCAA East
45.55 ***Jeremy Bembridge (SPl-Jam) 04/30 Corky Cl
45.68 **Michael Joseph (Ks-StL) 05/15 Big 12
45.72 **Chevannie Hanson (TxAM-Jam) 04/16 Jones Mem
45.79 **Demar Francis (SD-Jam) 05/14 Summit Lg
45.84 -Moitalel Mpoke (TxAM-Ken) 03/19 Castillo Inv
800 METERS
1:44.60 Bryce Hoppel (adi) 06/26 USATF
1:44.74 Jonah Koech (NikUSAr) 06/26 USATF
1:45.03 Vince Crisp (UArmDist) 07/02 Sunset Tour I
1:45.09 **Brandon Miller (TxAM) 06/10 NCAA
1:45.23 Clayton Murphy (Nik) 06/26 USATF
1:45.37 Derek Holdsworth (BellL) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
1:45.50 Erik Sowinski (unat) 06/12 NYC CT
1:45.55 Isaiah Harris (BrkB) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
1:45.65 *Baylor Franklin (Ms) 06/26 USATF
1:45.68 Isaiah Jewett (Nik) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
(10)
1:45.90i Shane Streich (AtlTC) 03/05 Chicago MOC
1:45.97 Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
1:46.09 ***Sam Whitmarsh (TxAM) 05/14 SEC
1:46.23 CJ Jones (UArm) 07/02 Sunset Tour I
1:46.34 *Jason Gomez (IaSt) 06/10 NCAA
1:46.38 **Sean Dolan (Vill) 06/10 NCAA
1:46.39 Sam Prakel (adi) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
1:46.40 -Jonathan Schwind (Lips) 06/08 NCAA
1:46.48 Cade Flatt (KyHS) 06/17 NBON
1:46.49 Donavan Brazier (NikUAC) 06/23 USATF
(20)
1:46.51 *Jacob Lamb (Al) 05/12 SEC
1:46.53 Will Sumner (GaHS) 06/05 Music City
1:46.64 **Crayton Carrozza (Tx) 06/23 USATF
1:46.67i Kameron Jones (unat) 02/05 Sander Inv
1:46.71 *Clayborn Pender (Ga) 05/14 SEC
1:46.72 ***Dayton Carlson (AzSt) 06/10 NCAA
1:46.77i Craig Engels (NikUAC) 02/11 Lilac GP
1:46.86 Rob Downs (Diad) 05/12 ATL Ponce
1:46.90i Colin Schultz (unat) 02/27 USATF Ch
1:46.95 Josh Kerr ’(GB) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
(30)
1:46.96 ***Samuel Rodman (Prin) 06/10 NCAA
1:47.12i -Kieran Taylor (Ar) 02/12 Tyson Inv
1:47.22 ***Darius Kipyego (IaSt) 04/09 Sun Angel Cl
1:47.23i Drew Windle (BrkB) 02/11 Lilac GP
1:47.24 Christian Harrison (adiGCTC) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
1:47.29i *Aman Thornton (Clem) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
1:47.33 *Christopher Conrad (Mo) 05/27 NCAA West
1:47.36 Josh Hoey (adi) 04/29 Penn R Inv
1:47.37i ***Miles Brown (Mi) 02/12 Windy City Inv
1:47.46i ***Cole Lindhorst (Tx) 02/19 Wilson Inv
(40)
-Tim Zepf (NDm) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
1:47.48i Cooper Teare (Nik) 02/12 Windy City Inv
-Sam Van Dorpe (USC) 05/27 NCAA West
1:47.50 *Alec Still (Ia) 04/14 Clay Inv
1:47.60i -Cole Johnson (Mi) 02/12 Windy City Inv
1:47.62 ***Sebastian Fernandez (BYU) 05/27 NCAA West
1:47.69i Abe Alvarado (AtlTC) 01/22 Vanderbilt Inv
1:47.70 **Tamrat Snyder (Rider) 04/23 Rider Inv
1:47.73 Luciano Fiore (EmpE) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
1:47.76i ***Sam Austin (Fl) 02/26 SEC Ind
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
1:43.69 -Moad Zahafi (TxT-Mor) 04/16 Jones Mem
1:45.02 *Navasky Anderson (MsSt-Jam) 06/10 NCAA
1:45.56 ***Reece Sharman-Newell (CoStP-GB) 04/14 Clay Inv
1:45.83 *Jonathan Jones (Tx-Bar) 03/24 Texas R
1:46.42 -John Rivera (Ms-PR) 04/16 Jones Mem
1:46.79 -Ayman Zahafi (Mia-Mor) 05/14 ACC
1:46.88 ***Kimar Farquharson (SPl-Jam) 04/02 Noble R
1:46.90 *Mario Garcia Romo (Ms-Spa) 04/09 Walker Inv
**Lorenz Herrmann (Id-Ger) 05/27 NCAA West
1:46.97 *Cebastian Gentil (IaSt-Hai) 04/14 Clay Inv
1:47.05 **Yusuf Bizimana (Tx-GB) 05/27 NCAA West
1:47.16 **Eliud Kipsang (Al-Ken) 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
1:47.32i **Luis Peralta (Or-PR) 02/12 Windy City Inv
1:47.39 **Leroy Russell (Ar-Can) 05/14 SEC
1:47.43 *Tarees Rhoden (Clem-Jam) 05/14 ACC
1:47.48 **Marco Vilca (TxT-Per) 04/16 Jones Mem
1:47.51i **Abdullahi Hassan (Wi-Can) 02/12 Windy City Inv
1:47.54 -Seb Anthony (VaT-GB) 05/13 ACC
1:47.64i *Tiarnan Crorken (Ms-GB) 03/11 NCAA Ind
1:47.70 ***Anass Essayi (SC-Mor) 04/23 South Carolina Open
1000 METERS
2:16.16i Shane Streich (AtlTC) 02/12 Louisville ATL
2:17.43i Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 02/12 Louisville ATL
2:19.17i Luciano Fiore (EmpE) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
2:19.91i John Lewis (unat) 01/08 Orange & Purple
2:20.14i Ben Allen (EmpE) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
2:20.66i **Cruz Culpepper (Ms) 01/21 Vanderbilt Inv
2:20.77i Kameron Jones (unat) 01/08 Orange & Purple
2:21.26i Jonah Koech (UArmDist) 01/22 Cyclone Open
i **Matthew Payamps (Gtn) 01/15 Nittany Lion
2:21.33i **Evan Dorenkamp (PennSt) 01/22 National Open
(10)
2:21.39i -Eric Van Der Els (Ct) 03/06 IC4A-ECAC
2:21.60i Jeremy Hernandez (EmpE) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
2:21.76i Graham Crawford (Reeb) 01/21 Hokie Inv
2:21.92i Colin Schultz (RFlag) 02/05 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:22.05i Robby Andrews (adi) 01/21 Hokie Inv
i -Noah Bellomo (MaL) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
i ***Harrison Witt (Prin) 02/26 Heptagonals Ind
2:22.17i -Sean Peterson (Youngs) 01/15 Nittany Lion
2:22.40i *Ben Fleming (VaT) 01/21 Hokie Inv
2:22.62i -Alexander Korczynski (NEn) 01/30 Thomas Terrier Cl
(20)
Foreign Collegians:
2:19.99i -Moad Zahafi (TxT-Mor) 02/12 TxT Shootout
2:20.07i -Seb Anthony (VaT-GB) 01/21 Hokie Inv
2:20.12i *Mario Garcia Romo (Ms-Spa) 01/21 Vanderbilt Inv
2:20.73i -Antonio Lopez Segura (VaT-Spa) 01/21 Hokie Inv
2:22.10i ***Prince Mcabelo (Monroe-SA) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
2:22.46i **Andrew Kibet (Ar-Ken) 01/14 Arkansas Inv
1500 METERS
3:33.81 -Jonathan Davis (Il) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
3:34.81 Cooper Teare (Nik) 05/06 Oregon Twi
3:34.86 Drew Hunter (adi) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
3:34.92 Sam Prakel (adi) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
3:34.95 Yared Nuguse (OnAC) 07/29 Murphey Cl
3:35.07 Vincent Ciattei (NikOTC) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:35.29 Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
3:35.31 Cole Hocker (Nik) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:35.51 David Ribich (BrkB) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
3:35.53 Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
(10)
3:35.55 Josh Thompson (NikBowTC) 07/17 World Ch
3:35.80 Eric Holt (EmpE) 07/29 Murphey Cl
3:35.82 Paul Ryan (adi) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
3:36.00 -Christian Noble (LeeTn) 04/22 Oregon R
3:36.28i Colby Alexander (adi) 01/29 Millrose G
3:36.33 *Abdihamid Nur (NnAz) 04/15 Clay Inv
3:36.44 -Reed Brown (Or) 04/22 Oregon R
3:36.63 Hobbs Kessler (adiVNTC) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:36.67 Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 07/29 Murphey Cl
3:36.85 -Jonathan Davis (Il) 04/15 Clay Inv
(20)
3:37.06i Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 02/27 Boston LC
3:37.43 **Ryan Schoppe (OkSt) 04/15 Clay Inv
3:37.46 ***Nathan Green (Wa) 06/08 NCAA
3:37.51 **Luke Houser (Wa) 04/15 Clay Inv
3:37.57 Brett Meyer (Tracksm) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
3:37.60 -Sam Ellis (Prin) 06/08 NCAA
**Matthew Payamps (Gtn) 04/15 Clay Inv
3:37.70 -Jack Salisbury (Gtn) 04/15 Clay Inv
3:37.75 **Nico Young (NnAz) 04/15 Clay Inv
3:37.77 Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 07/29 Murphey Cl
(30)
3:37.93 Thomas Ratcliffe (NikBowTC) 07/08 Stumptown Twi
3:38.24 -Morgan Beadlescomb (MiSt) 04/22 Indiana Inv
3:38.33 Clayton Murphy (Nik) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:38.36i -Jack Yearian (Or) 02/27 Boston LC
3:38.69 Mason Ferlic (adi) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
3:38.72 -Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 06/13 Jerome Cl
3:38.78 Kasey Knevelbaard (UArmDS) 07/29 Murphey Cl
3:38.85 **Jesse Hamlin (Butler) 04/15 Clay Inv
3:38.92 *Isaac Basten (Drake) 06/23 USATF
**Elliott Cook (Or) 05/27 NCAA West
(40)
3:39.02i Robert Brandt (UArm) 02/27 Boston LC
3:39.04 -Jacob Brueckman (CoSt) 05/27 NCAA West
3:39.06 Colin Sahlman (CaHS) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:39.10 -Nick Dahl (Duke) 04/08 Duke Inv
3:39.11 ***Matt Strangio (Port) 04/15 Clay Inv
3:39.15 *Duncan Hamilton (MtSt) 04/15 Clay Inv
3:39.17 Henry Wynne (BrkB) 06/23 USATF
3:39.23i James Randon (Sauc) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
3:39.32 ***Drew Bosley (NnAz) 04/15 Clay Inv
3:39.38 *Nick Foster (Mi) 06/05 Music City
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
3:30.20 *Mario Garcia Romo (Ms-Spa) 07/19 World Ch
3:33.74 **Eliud Kipsang (Al-Ken) 04/15 Clay Inv
3:37.31 -George Kusche (NnAz-SA) 04/15 Clay Inv
3:37.40 ***Adam Spencer (Wi-Aus) 04/22 Oregon R
3:37.65 *Thomas Vanoppen (WF-Bel) 06/08 NCAA
3:38.05 *Cathal Doyle (Port-Ire) 04/15 Clay Inv
3:38.15 -Adam Fogg (Drake-Aus) 04/15 Clay Inv
3:38.22 ***Hillary Cheruiyot (Al-Ken) 04/22 Crimson Tide Inv
3:38.60 ***Anass Essayi (SC-Mor) 07/16 World Ch
3:38.76 -Tom Dodd (Mi-GB) 06/05 Music City
3:39.07 ***Fouad Messaoudi (OkSt-Mor) 05/06 Arkansas Twi
3:39.15 -Nehemia Too (IaSt-Ken) 05/27 NCAA West
3:39.34 *Martin Prodanov (Mo-Bul) 04/15 Clay Inv
MILE
3:50.17i Cooper Teare (Nik) 02/11 Windy City Inv
3:50.35i Cole Hocker (Nik) 02/11 Windy City Inv
3:52.03i -Morgan Beadlescomb (MiSt) 02/11 Windy City Inv
3:52.84i Colby Alexander (EmpE) 01/29 Millrose G
3:54.31i Vincent Ciattei (NikOTC) 01/30 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:54.46i -Yared Nuguse (NDm) 01/22 Notre Dame
3:54.54i -Jack Yearian (Or) 02/27 Boston LC
3:54.59i -Jonathan Davis (Il) 02/11 Music City Chall
3:54.66i Casey Comber (UArm) 01/30 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:54.77i -Reed Brown (Or) 02/27 Boston LC
(10)
3:54.80 Drew Hunter (adi) 07/09 Sunset Tour
3:54.91i Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 02/27 Boston LC
3:55.02i **Evan Dorenkamp (PennSt) 02/11 Music City Chall
3:55.53i **Matthew Payamps (Gtn) 02/05 Lehane Scarlet & White
3:55.70i Robert Brandt (UArm) 02/27 Boston LC
3:55.73i Sam Prakel (adi) 01/29 Millrose G
3:55.74i -Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 01/15 Wash Preview
3:55.80i David Ribich (BrkB) 02/27 Boston LC
3:55.89i -Nick Dahl (Duke) 02/11 Music City Chall
3:55.93i Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 01/29 Millrose G
(20)
3:55.94i **Abdihamid Nur (NnAz) 01/29 Wash Inv
3:55.95 Paul Ryan (adi) 06/02 Hoka Festival
3:56.00i ***Nico Young (NnAz) 01/29 Wash Inv
3:56.10i **Isaac Basten (Drake) 02/18 Arkansas Qual
i -Christian Noble (LeeTn) 02/27 Boston LC
3:56.24 Colin Sahlman (CaHS) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:56.38i **Davis Bove (LSU) 02/11 Music City Chall
3:56.39i ***Sean Dolan (Vill) 02/11 Music City Chall
3:56.43i James Randon (SaucF) 01/30 Thomas Terrier Cl
i **Joe Waskom (Wa) 02/18 Arkansas Qual
(30)
3:56.44i **Alex Maier (OkSt) 02/12 Husky Cl
3:56.57i **Luke Houser (Wa) 02/12 Husky Cl
3:56.66i -Olin Hacker (Wi) 01/22 Wieczorek Inv
3:56.87i -Sam Ellis (Prin) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
3:56.88i *Aidan Ryan (Will) 01/30 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:57.00i *Zach Stallings (WaSt) 02/12 Husky Cl
3:57.09i **Cruz Gomez (Tx) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
3:57.10i Hobbs Kessler (adi) 02/06 New Balance GP
3:57.16i -Eduardo Herrera (Co) 02/26 Pac-12 Inv
i Eric Holt (EmpE) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
(40)
Clayton Murphy (Nik) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:57.47i -Dan Schaffer (Bing) 02/27 Boston LC
3:57.53i ***Yaseen Abdalla (Tx) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
3:57.54 Caleb Webb (unat) 06/02 Hoka Festival
3:57.62i **Crayton Carrozza (Tx) 03/11 NCAA Ind
3:57.66i **Cruz Culpepper (Ms) 02/26 SEC Ind
3:57.67i *Dylan Jacobs (NDm) 01/22 Notre Dame
3:57.72 Joey Berriatua (unat) 07/09 Sunset Tour
3:57.85i **Abdirizak Ibrahim (NM) 02/18 Arkansas Qual
3:57.87i ***Ryan Schoppe (OkSt) 02/25 Big 12 Ind
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
3:53.36i *Mario Garcia Romo (Ms-Spa) 02/11 Music City Chall
3:54.36i ***Eliud Kipsang (Al-Ken) 02/11 Music City Chall
3:55.14i *Brian Fay (Wa-Ire) 01/29 Wash Inv
3:55.20i -James Young (Ms-GB) 02/11 Music City Chall
3:55.53i -Kieran Lumb (Wa-Can) 01/15 Wash Preview
3:56.60i -Adam Fogg (Drake-Aus) 01/22 Cyclone Open
3:56.79i -Antonio Lopez Segura (VaT-Spa) 02/12 Dixon Mem
3:57.04i *Duncan Miller (Prin-Aus) 01/15 Wash Preview
3:57.29i ***Adam Spencer (Wi-Aus) 02/12 Windy City Inv
3:57.37i ***Anass Essayi (SC-Mor) 02/26 SEC Ind
3:57.46i *Charlie O’Donovan (Vill-Ire) 01/29 Sykes & Sabock Inv
3:57.57i *Shane Bracken (Ms-Ire) 02/11 Music City Chall
3:57.65i *Martin Prodanov (Mo-Bul) 02/26 SEC Ind
3:57.85i ***Elias Schreml (Ar-Ger) 01/29 Razorback Inv
3000 METERS
7:38.13i -Yared Nuguse (NDm) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
7:39.61i Cooper Teare (Nik) 01/29 Millrose G
7:39.83i Cole Hocker (Nik) 01/29 Millrose G
7:40.66i **Abdihamid Nur (NnAz) 02/11 Husky Cl
7:41.43i Conner Mantz (Nik) 01/29 Millrose G
7:42.63i Drew Hunter (adi) 01/29 Millrose G
7:42.67i -Eduardo Herrera (Co) 02/11 Husky Cl
7:43.10i ***Cole Sprout (Stan) 02/26 Pac-12 Inv
7:43.22i -Morgan Beadlescomb (MiSt) 01/29 Millrose G
7:44.22i Willy Fink (UArm) 01/30 Thomas Terrier Cl
(10)
7:45.11i Brian Barraza (adiTinE) 01/30 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:45.36i -Ben Veatch (In) 02/12 Windy City Inv
7:45.40i **Duncan Hamilton (MtSt) 02/11 Husky Cl
7:45.73i -Olin Hacker (Wi) 01/29 Indiana R
7:45.80i -Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 02/11 Husky Cl
7:45.86i Mason Ferlic (adi) 02/06 New Balance GP
7:45.92i Ben Blankenship (OTC) 01/15 Wash Preview
7:46.06i Sam Prakel (adi) 01/15 Wash Preview
7:46.18i Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 01/15 Wash Preview
i Dillon Maggard (unat) 03/20 World Ind
(20)
7:46.19i Joshua Yeager (MnDE) 02/11 Husky Cl
7:46.48i ***Ryan Schoppe (OkSt) 02/11 Husky Cl
7:46.61i **Alex Maier (OkSt) 01/29 Razorback Inv
7:47.11i Joey Berriatua (TinE) 01/15 Wash Preview
7:47.29i -Jack Yearian (Or) 02/12 Windy City Inv
7:47.93i *Sam Gilman (AF) 02/11 Iowa State Cl
7:48.32i -Nate Osterstock (SnUt) 02/11 Husky Cl
7:48.64i Emmanuel Bor (unat) 02/26 USATF Ch
7:48.71i **Abdirizak Ibrahim (NM) 02/11 Husky Cl
7:48.95i Craig Nowak (unat) 02/05 Camel City Inv
(30)
7:49.28i Kasey Knevelbaard (UArmDS) 01/29 Razorback Inv
7:49.74i *Isaac Green (Wa) 02/18 Arkansas Qual
7:49.79i *Dylan Jacobs (NDm) 02/26 ACC Ind
7:50.05i -Dan Schaffer (Bing) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
7:50.97i *Cameron Ponder (Furm) 02/19 JDL DMR Inv
7:50.98i -Christian Noble (LeeTn) 02/27 Boston LC
7:51.48i *Nathan Henderson (Syr) 02/26 ACC Ind
7:51.59i ***Yaseen Abdalla (Tx) 02/05 Camel City Inv
i Graham Crawford (ReebB) 02/26 USATF Ch
7:51.85i **Devin Hart (Stan) 01/15 Wash Preview
(40)
7:51.91i *Robert Miranda (Yale) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
7:51.95i -Jacob Klemz (Port) 02/11 Husky Cl
7:52.02i -Eric Van Der Els (Ct) 02/26 Big East Ind
7:52.14i *Chad Johnson (IaSt) 02/11 Iowa State Cl
7:52.16i -Alex Ostberg (NC) 02/26 ACC Ind
7:52.18i Matt Wilkinson (unat) 02/11 Iowa State Cl
7:52.19i Joe Dragon (unat) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
7:52.39i ***Parker Wolfe (NC) 02/05 Camel City Inv
7:52.48i Jordan Mann (NBal) 02/27 Boston LC
7:52.84i **Luke Houser (Wa) 01/29 Wash Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
7:40.39i *Zouhair Talbi (OkC-Mor) 02/18 Arkansas Qual
7:42.29i -Amon Kemboi (Ar-Ken) 02/18 Arkansas Qual
7:43.61i *Wesley Kiptoo (IaSt-Ken) 02/18 Arkansas Qual
7:43.84i **Charles Hicks (Stan-GB) 02/26 Pac-12 Inv
7:46.09i -Aaron Bienenfeld (Or-Ger) 02/12 Windy City Inv
7:47.34i *Ahmed Jaziri (EnKy-Tun) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
7:47.46i -Dario De Caro (Boise-Ita) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
7:47.51i *Baldvin Magnusson (EnMi-Ice) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
7:47.56i *Mario Garcia Romo (Ms-Spa) 02/12 Music City Chall
7:48.00i -Ehab El-Sandali (Iona-Can) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
7:48.56i **Jackson Sharp (Wi-Aus) 02/12 Windy City Inv
7:48.74i ***Hillary Cheruiyot (Al-Ken) 02/12 Music City Chall
7:49.03i -Antonio Lopez Segura (VaT-Spa) 02/05 Camel City Inv
7:49.28i -Athanas Kioko (Campb-Ken) 01/22 Carolina Chall
7:49.33i *Scott Beattie (Tulsa-GB) 02/12 Windy City Inv
7:50.35i ***Ky Robinson (Stan-Aus) 02/26 Pac-12 Inv
7:50.72i ***Fouad Messaoudi (OkSt-Mor) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
7:51.01i -Adam Fogg (Drake-Aus) 02/11 Iowa State Cl
7:51.15i -Ahmed Muhumed (FlSt-Som) 02/26 ACC Ind
7:51.52i -Simon Bedard (Butler-Fra) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
7:52.38i *Adriaan Wildschutt (FlSt-SA) 02/26 ACC Ind
STEEPLE
8:12.19 Hillary Bor (Hoka) 06/09 Rome DL
8:17.29 Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 06/26 USATF
8:18.88 *Duncan Hamilton (MtSt) 06/10 NCAA
**Parker Stokes (Gtn) 06/10 NCAA
8:19.16 Brian Barraza (TinE) 06/04 Music City
Benard Keter (USAr) 06/26 USATF
8:19.18 Travis Mahoney (EmpE) 06/04 Music City
8:22.56 Dan Michalski (Nik) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
**Kenneth Rooks (BYU) 06/10 NCAA
8:22.96 Isaac Updike (NikEmpE) 04/29 Penn R Inv
(10)
8:23.15 Anthony Rotich (USAr) 06/26 USATF
8:23.86 -Alec Basten (Mn) 06/10 NCAA
8:23.92 Mason Ferlic (adiVNTC) 04/22 Oregon R
8:24.22 Michael Leet (unat) 04/29 Penn R Inv
8:25.03 *Matthew Wilkinson (Mn) 06/10 NCAA
8:27.05 **Levi Taylor (MtSt) 06/23 USATF
8:28.60 Brody Smith (unat) 05/20 Track Night NYC
8:28.83 Frankline Tonui (Nik) 05/19 USATF Distance Cl
8:29.03 Joey Berriatua (TinE) 06/04 Music City
8:30.80 Brandon Doughty (UArmDS) 05/20 Track Night NYC
(20)
8:31.21 Jordan Mann (OcStAC) 04/29 Penn R Inv
8:31.64 -Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 06/08 NCAA
8:31.97 -Ben Fleming (VaT) 05/13 ACC
8:32.02 Julius Diehr (OcStAC) 05/20 Track Night NYC
8:32.35 Fitsum Seyoum (UArmDS) 04/29 Penn R Inv
8:32.64 -Zach Litoff (SClara) 04/29 Jordan Inv
8:33.39 ***Yasin Sado (Va) 05/13 ACC
8:33.64 **Reece Smith (NWMo) 05/27 NCAA II
8:34.93 -Bennett Pascoe (ArSt) 06/08 NCAA
8:35.28 -Riley Osen (Port) 06/10 Portland Track Festival
(30)
8:36.19 -Garrett Marsing (BYU) 05/25 NCAA West
Abebe Shimales (OkC) 07/02 Sunset Tour I
8:36.30 Stanley Kebenei (unat) 05/19 USATF Distance Cl
8:37.65 **Carson Williams (Furm) 05/14 Lee LC
8:37.75 **Brett Gardner (NCSt) 05/13 ACC
8:37.87 -Jake Mitchem (CoM) 04/02 Stanford Inv
8:38.94 Samuel Gerstenbacher (FMTC) 05/20 Track Night NYC
8:39.16 -Alexander Korczynski (NEn) 05/25 NCAA East
8:39.42 ***Nathan Mountain (Va) 05/13 ACC
8:39.54 Craig Nowak (unat) 06/10 Portland Track Festival
(40)
8:39.73 ***Bryce Lentz (AF) 05/25 NCAA West
8:40.00 ***Adam Bunker (UtV) 05/25 NCAA West
8:40.03 Nathan Mylenek (VNTC) 05/20 Track Night NYC
8:40.15 -Ben Garner (Samf) 05/25 NCAA East
8:40.16 *Benjamin Nibbelink (VaT) 05/25 NCAA East
8:40.20 Shimales Abebe (OkC) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
8:41.04 -Tracen Warnick (Web) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
8:41.16 -Christian Hubaker (Mi) 05/25 NCAA East
8:41.72 **Joe Waskom (Wa) 05/14 Pac-12
8:42.16 *Tom Seitzer (NDm) 05/25 NCAA East
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
8:18.70 *Ahmed Jaziri (EnKy-Tun) 06/10 NCAA
8:20.06 -Ryan Smeeton (OkSt-Can) 06/10 NCAA
8:20.29 -Ed Trippas (Prin-Aus) 06/10 NCAA
8:29.05 *Clement Duigou (Adams-Fra) 04/29 Jordan Inv
8:29.12 ***Estanis Ruiz (LoyM-Spa) 06/08 NCAA
8:32.47 *Brian Fay (Wa-Ire) 05/14 Pac-12
8:33.91 **Ky Robinson (Stan-Aus) 05/14 Pac-12
8:37.00 -El Hocine Bouchrak (HPt-Spa) 04/22 Va Chall
-Felix Kandie (Lib-Ken) 04/02 Stanford Inv
8:38.52 ***Ahmed Kadri (EnKy-Tun) 05/25 NCAA East
8:39.55 -Ivo Balabanov (CalBap-Bul) 05/13 WAC
8:42.02 *Awet Yohannes (NM-Swe) 05/13 Mountain West
5000 METERS
12:53.73i Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:00.48i Emmanuel Bor (Tracksm) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:04.42 Joe Klecker (OnAC) 05/06 Track Meet
13:05.56i Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:06.32 *Abdihamid Nur (NnAz) 05/06 Track Meet
13:06.73 Cooper Teare (Nik) 03/19 Cardinal Cl
13:07.40i Lopez Lomong (NikBowTC) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:08.55 Cole Hocker (Nik) 03/19 Cardinal Cl
13:09.21i Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:10.24i Conner Mantz (Nik) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
(10)
13:10.79i Shadrack Kipchirchir (ADP) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:10.98i Hillary Bor (Hoka) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:11.30 **Nico Young (NnAz) 05/06 Track Meet
13:13.23i Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:13.62i Dillon Maggard (unat) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:14.04i *Dylan Jacobs (NDm) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:16.97i Willy Fink (unat) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:17.11i Brian Barraza (TinE) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:17.16 -Morgan Beadlescomb (MiSt) 04/14 Clay Inv
13:17.48 Thomas Ratcliffe (NikBowTC) 06/26 USATF
(20)
13:19.34 -Olin Hacker (Wi) 04/22 Oregon R
13:20.30 -Eduardo Herrera (Co) 04/14 Clay Inv
13:21.28i Benard Keter (NikUSAr) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:22.68i Graham Crawford (ReebB) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:23.09 Sam Chelanga (NikUSAr) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
13:23.33 **Casey Clinger (BYU) 04/14 Clay Inv
13:24.38i **Cole Sprout (Stan) 02/11 Husky Cl
13:24.78 -Christian Noble (LeeTn) 03/24 Raleigh R
13:24.82 Paul Chelimo (Nik) 06/26 USATF
13:25.79i **Alex Maier (OkSt) 02/11 Husky Cl
(30)
13:25.90 ***Drew Bosley (NnAz) 05/06 Track Meet
13:27.34i *Matthew Carmody (NDm) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:28.28 -Andrew Kent (Co) 04/01 Stanford Inv
13:28.52 ***Acer Iverson (Harv) 04/29 Jordan Inv
13:29.44i Travis Mahoney (EmpE) 02/27 Boston LC
13:29.55 *Isaac Green (Wa) 04/14 Clay Inv
13:30.02 *James Mwaura (Gonz) 04/22 Oregon R
13:30.50 *Duncan Hamilton (MtSt) 04/14 Clay Inv
13:30.82 *Sam Gilman (AF) 06/10 NCAA
13:31.60 -Alex Ostberg (NC) 06/10 NCAA
(40)
13:32.25i Eric Hamer (BAA) 01/30 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:32.30i ***Joshua Methner (NDm) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:33.01 *Nate Osterstock (SnUt) 04/29 Jordan Inv
13:33.26i **Yaseen Abdalla (Tx) 02/25 Big 12 Ind
13:33.56 Biya Simbassa (UArmDS) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
13:33.68i ***Dillon Powell (CoM) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:34.30 Drew Hunter (adi) 05/06 Track Meet
13:34.37i *Brandon Garnica (BYU) 02/11 Husky Cl
13:34.54 -Isaac Harding (GVal) 04/14 Clay Inv
13:34.77 Paul Ryan (adi) 05/06 Track Meet
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
13:09.30i -Adriaan Wildschutt (FlSt-SA) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:16.52 *Brian Fay (Wa-Ire) 04/14 Clay Inv
13:18.17i *Zouhair Talbi (OkC-Mor) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:20.17i **Ky Robinson (Stan-Aus) 03/11 NCAA Ind
13:21.99i -Aaron Bienenfeld (Or-Ger) 02/27 Boston LC
13:23.26 -Kieran Lumb (Wa-Can) 04/14 Clay Inv
13:24.48 ***Victor Kiprop (Al-Ken) 04/14 Clay Inv
13:24.58 **Charles Hicks (Stan-GB) 04/01 Stanford Inv
13:25.01i -Ehab El-Sandali (Iona-Can) 02/27 Boston LC
13:26.11 -Ahmed Muhumed (FlSt-Som) 04/29 Jordan Inv
13:26.29 *Barry Keane (Butler-Ire) 04/29 Jordan Inv
13:26.44i -Amon Kemboi (Ar-Ken) 02/11 Husky Cl
13:26.73 -Athanas Kioko (Campb-Ken) 04/30 North Fl Inv
13:29.57 *Michael Power (Tulsa-Ire) 04/01 Stanford Inv
13:31.34 *Scott Beattie (Tulsa-GB) 04/29 Jordan Inv
13:32.47 *Baldvin Magnusson (EnMi-Ice) 04/14 Clay Inv
13:32.84 *Isaac Akers (Tulsa-GB) 04/01 Stanford Inv
13:33.46 *Zach Facioni (WF-Aus) 06/10 NCAA
13:34.50 -Andrew Alexander (NDm-Can) 04/14 Clay Inv
10,000 METERS
26:33.84 Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 03/06 The TEN
27:18.15 Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 03/06 The TEN
27:24.93 Shadrack Kipchirchir (ADP) 03/06 The TEN
27:25.23 Conner Mantz (Nik) 03/06 The TEN
27:33.77 Sam Chelanga (USAr) 03/06 The TEN
27:37.26 Dillon Maggard (unat) 04/29 Jordan Inv
27:38.73 Joe Klecker (OnAC) 07/17 World Ch
27:39.96 Lopez Lomong (NikBowTC) 03/06 The TEN
27:40.55 Connor McMillan (adi) 03/06 The TEN
27:42.42 **Cole Sprout (Stan) 04/29 Jordan Inv
(10)
27:45.77 *Matthew Pereira (Harv) 04/29 Jordan Inv
27:52.44 Lawi Lalang (unat) 03/06 The TEN
27:52.56 Robert Brandt (UArm) 03/06 The TEN
27:52.74 Reid Buchanan (On) 03/06 The TEN
27:57.51 John Dressel (Puma) 03/06 The TEN
27:57.90 Frank Lara (AltraRRP) 05/06 Track Meet
28:00.54 Ben Eidenschink (unat) 03/06 The TEN
28:01.42 Biya Simbassa (UArmDS) 05/06 Track Meet
28:01.94 *Dylan Jacobs (NDm) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
28:06.36 Willy Fink (UArm) 03/06 The TEN
(20)
28:08.44 Zach Panning (HansB) 05/06 Track Meet
28:12.68 **Alex Maier (OkSt) 06/08 NCAA
28:14.51 *Abdihamid Nur (NnAz) 06/08 NCAA
28:15.06 -Andrew Kent (Co) 05/13 Pac-12
28:16.15 **Casey Clinger (BYU) 04/01 Stanford Inv
28:16.62 **Austin Vancil (Co) 05/13 Pac-12
28:19.60 *Brandon Garnica (BYU) 04/01 Stanford Inv
28:19.79 Tai Dinger (WiRRT) 03/06 The TEN
28:20.29 Ben Blankenship (NikOTC) 03/06 The TEN
28:21.91 Jacob Thomson (UArmDS) 04/29 Jordan Inv
(30)
28:22.78 **Dillon Powell (CoM) 04/01 Stanford Inv
28:23.19 -Thomas Pollard (IaSt) 04/01 Stanford Inv
28:23.23 *Danny Kilrea (NDm) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
28:23.29 ***Acer Iverson (Harv) 06/08 NCAA
28:24.79 Eric Jenkins (Nik) 03/25 Raleigh R
28:25.44 **Shea Foster (OkSt) 04/01 Stanford Inv
28:25.98 -Isaac Harding (GVal) 03/25 Raleigh R
28:26.35 **Christian Allen (Web) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
28:29.01 *James Mwaura (Gonz) 04/01 Hayward Prem
28:30.93 **Haftu Knight (Tx) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
(40)
28:32.38 **Nickolas Scudder (Char) 03/25 Raleigh R
28:32.90 Emmanuel Bor (unat) 05/27 USATF Ch
28:33.38 **Yaseen Abdalla (Tx) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
28:33.39 *Charlie Sweeney (Co) 04/01 Stanford Inv
28:34.09 -Joe Dragon (Syr) 04/01 Stanford Inv
28:34.28 *Matthew Carmody (NDm) 06/08 NCAA
28:34.35 -Ryan Ford (IaSt) 04/01 Stanford Inv
28:35.16 -JP Trojan (Syr) 04/01 Stanford Inv
28:35.17 **Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau (Stan) 05/13 Pac-12
28:35.36 Alec Sandusky (HansB) 03/06 The TEN
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
27:38.54 -Adriaan Wildschutt (FlSt-SA) 04/29 Jordan Inv
27:40.16 **Charles Hicks (Stan-GB) 04/29 Jordan Inv
27:47.11 **Ky Robinson (Stan-Aus) 04/29 Jordan Inv
28:02.24 -Amon Kemboi (Ar-Ken) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
28:11.49 -Kieran Lumb (Wa-Can) 05/13 Pac-12
28:12.10 **Awet Beraki (Adams-Eri) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
28:13.82 *Aaron Las Heras (WF-Spa) 03/25 Raleigh R
28:14.67 -Aaron Bienenfeld (Or-Ger) 05/13 Pac-12
28:15.60 *Barry Keane (Butler-Ire) 03/25 Raleigh R
28:15.72 ***Victor Kiprop (Al-Ken) 04/01 Stanford Inv
28:16.11 -Athanas Kioko (Campb-Ken) 03/25 Raleigh R
28:19.90 *Scott Beattie (Tulsa-GB) 04/01 Stanford Inv
28:21.11 **Patrick Kiprop (Ar-Ken) 04/01 Stanford Inv
28:22.31 *Brian Fay (Wa-Ire) 03/25 Raleigh R
28:24.42 -Andrew Alexander (NDm-Can) 03/25 Raleigh R
28:25.43 *Fearghal Curtin (ChSn-Ire) 03/25 Raleigh R
28:27.98 **Jan Lukas Becker (Queens-Ger) 03/25 Raleigh R
28:34.41 **Haftu Strintzos (Vill-Aus) 04/22 Va Chall
110m HURDLES
12.84 Devon Allen (Nik) 06/12 NYC CT
13.00 -Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 06/10 NCAA
13.01 Grant Holloway (adi) 07/17 World Ch
13.03 Daniel Roberts (Nik) 06/26 USATF
13.09 Jamal Britt (unat) 06/26 USATF
13.14 Freddie Crittenden (PhxTracks) 06/26 USATF
13.15 -Eric Edwards (LSU) 06/10 NCAA
13.22 Aaron Mallett (Tracksm) 06/14 Turku CT
13.27 Robert Dunning (adi) 06/26 USATF
13.34 Michael Dickson (unat) 05/12 ATL Ponce
(10)
13.36 -Maliek Kendall (TxT) 05/25 NCAA West
13.39 **Jamar Marshall (AzSt) 05/15 Pac-12
-Kentre Patterson (OhSt) 05/15 Big 10
13.40 Jarret Eaton (PhxTC) 06/05 Music City
13.41 -Josh Braverman (Ia) 06/25 USATF
*Tre’Bien Gilbert (Ar) 05/27 NCAA West
*Giano Roberts (Clem) 05/27 NCAA East
13.43 -Louis Rollins (PittSt) 05/07 MIAA
13.46 **Justin Leaston (Char) 06/08 NCAA
13.49 *Zoryan Hendricks (SCUp) 05/10 Big South
(20)
13.51 ***Elijah Morris (Bay) 05/15 Big 12
13.52 Nick Anderson (TruF) 04/09 Hurricane Alum
13.53 *Devon Brooks (Clem) 05/27 NCAA East
Paris Williams (unat) 07/02 ATL Marietta
**De’Vion Wilson (Hous) 05/27 NCAA West
13.55 *Dylan Beard (How) 04/23 Morgan St Leg
*Josh Brockman (NCSt) 06/26 USATF
(A) Tyrin Lewis (unat) 04/23 Black Open
13.57 Sam Brixey (Tracksm) 04/23 Oregon R
13.58 ***Jayden Smith (David) 05/25 NCAA East
(30)
13.59 **Darius Luff (Nb) 04/08 McDonnell Inv
Garrett Scantling (Nik) 05/07 USATF Ch
13.62 ***Johnny Brackins (Bay) 05/15 Big 12
13.63 *Taylor Rooney (TxT) 05/15 Big 12
13.64 Max Hairston (PhxTracksm) 06/05 Music City
-Quivell Jordan-Bacot (Hous) 05/27 NCAA West
13.66 **Grant Conway (Ia) 05/25 NCAA West
13.67 *Gratt Reed (Ia) 05/14 Big 10
13.68 **Almighty Williamson (EnMi) 05/25 NCAA East
13.69 *Tai Brown (Ky) 05/25 NCAA East
(40)
-Daniel Harrold (TxSt) 04/30 Alumni Muster
13.70 *DJ Akindele (Hous) 05/06 Tellez Inv
Trey Holloway (unat) 05/15 Richmond
Jaylan McConico (unat) 04/30 Penn R Inv
*Cameron Murray (NCSt) 05/27 NCAA East
**Terrel Williams (Ct) 05/25 NCAA East
13.71 **Kyle Garland (Ga) 05/07 USATF Ch
-Cory Poole (NCAT) 05/11 Big South
**Brahmir Vick (Navy) 05/27 NCAA East
13.72 *Matthew Lewis-Banks (Ar) 05/25 NCAA West
(50)
**Connor Schulman (TxAM) 05/25 NCAA West
Foreign Collegians:
13.19 *Joshua Zeller (Mi-GB) 05/15 Big 10
13.35(A) **Jahmaal Wilson (WTxAM-Bah) 05/15 West Texas LC
13.44 **Jaheem Hayles (Syr-Jam) 06/08 NCAA
13.45 -Lafranz Campbell (Clem-Jam) 06/10 NCAA
13.48 **Phillip Lemonious (Ar-Jam) 04/30 Penn R
-Omotade Ojora (USC-GB) 05/25 NCAA West
13.52 *Bashiru Abdullahi (UTSA-Ngr) 05/27 NCAA West
13.53 -Rasheem Brown (NCAT-Cay) 05/10 Big South
13.54 *Joel Bengtsson (UTA-Swe) 03/25 Texas R
13.59 **Oscar Smith (OhSt-Bah) 05/15 Big 10
13.68(A) ***Jerome Campbell (NnCo-Jam) 05/06 Air Force Twi
13.69 -Yves Cherubin (La-Hai) 05/25 NCAA East
Wind-aided:
13.27 -Omotade Ojora’ (USC-GB) 06/25 GB Ch
13.31 -Louis Rollins (PittSt) 04/23 Pittsburg
13.39 *Tre’Bien Gilbert (Ar) 03/26 Texas R
13.50 **De’Vion Wilson (Hous) 05/15 American
13.51 Israel Nelson (unat) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
13.52 *DJ Akindele (Hous) 05/15 American
Myles Hunter (unat) 04/16 Beach Inv
13.54 ***Jayden Smith (David) 04/23 South Carolina Open
13.56 **Oscar Smith’ (OhSt-Bah) 04/23 Owens Cl
13.59 *Tai Brown (Ky) 03/19 Black & Gold Inv
Nick Johnson (unat) 06/11 Max Velocity HP
13.60 -Yves Cherubin’ (La-Hai) 03/26 Texas R
13.61 Max Hairston (PhxTracksm) 05/29 USATF San Diego-Imperial
13.62 **Brithton Senior’ (SD-Jam) 04/23 South Dakota Chall
13.63 ***Vashaun Vascianna’ (TxT-Jam) 05/14 Big 12
13.65 ***Cortney Watkins (IaWnCC) 05/21 JUCO
13.66 *Bret Dannis (Il) 04/23 Illini Inv
13.71 ***Michael Bourne (SFl) 05/15 American
(A) ***Trenton Givens (NnAz) 05/14 Big Sky
(A) ***Justin Guy’ (SPl-Tri) 04/23 Black Open
**Daylin Williams (Bart) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
400m HURDLES
46.89 Rai Benjamin (Nik) 07/19 World Ch
47.39 -Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 07/19 World Ch
47.65 Khallifah Rosser (Nik) 06/26 USATF
48.10 Quincy Hall (adi) 05/28 Eugene DL
48.17 CJ Allen (TAG) 06/26 USATF
48.53 Amere Lattin (adi) 06/26 USATF
48.70 **Sean Burrell (LSU) 06/10 NCAA
48.72 -Quivell Jordan-Bacot (Hous) 05/27 NCAA West
48.82 -Isaiah Levingston (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
48.86 Quincy Downing (Tracksm) 06/25 USATF
(10)
49.04(A) -Drake Schneider (MtSt) 05/14 Big Sky
49.10 -Jayson Baldridge (Bay) 04/22 Johnson Inv
49.18 ***Chris Robinson (SPl) 04/30 Corky Cl
49.20 David Kendziera (unat) 03/25 Texas R
49.25 Aldrich Bailey (unat) 04/22 Johnson Inv
49.30 **Corde Long (Al) 05/25 NCAA East
49.38 *James Smith (TxAM) 06/08 NCAA
49.42 -Cory Poole (NCAT) 05/11 Big South
49.56 *William Spencer (SC) 04/01 Florida R
49.59 **Caleb Cavanaugh (Ga) 05/27 NCAA East
(20)
49.60 -Colten Yardley (BYU) 05/27 NCAA West
49.78 *Caleb Dean (Md) 04/01 Florida R
49.81 -Charles Brockman (Tx) 05/27 NCAA West
49.82 *Jameson Woodell (Rut) 05/25 NCAA East
50.17 -Akeem Lindo (NCAT) 05/11 Big South
50.21 ***Bryce McCray (Ga) 05/12 SEC
**James Rivera (FlSt) 04/15 Jones Mem
50.24 **Jamar Marshall (AzSt) 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
50.26 *Julien Gillum (Ia) 05/27 NCAA West
50.31 **Daviciea McCartney (SHous) 05/14 WAC
(30)
50.39 **Bryce Anthony (David) 05/25 NCAA East
**Jakwan Hale (Tn) 05/12 SEC
50.42 **Craig Saddler (NC) 05/14 ACC
50.49 *Cass Elliott (Wa) 05/25 NCAA West
50.50 ***Tyler Graves (CCar) 05/14 Sun Belt
50.52 *Shareez Hamm (AArt) 05/28 NCAA II
50.62 Kody Blackwood (TxHS) 06/25 USATF Jr
50.70 -Max Frye (NDm) 05/14 ACC
50.71 *Will Mundy (Or) 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
*Aveon Reid (NCAT) 05/27 NCAA East
(40)
50.72 Austin Lietz (unat) 04/09 Click Shootout
50.74 Dylan Felger (Hunt) 06/05 Music City
*Will Reemtsma (StAm) 05/27 NAIA
50.75 -Jaylyn Scott (FlAM) 04/29 North Fl Inv
50.81 -Collin Sieffert (Fl) 05/25 NCAA East
50.83 **Kirk Collins (TxAM) 04/30 Alumni Muster
50.85(A) -Aaron McCoy (Co) 03/19 Quiller Cl
50.88 -Dallas Wright (Wart) 04/29 Drake R
50.90 -Justin Young (Army) 05/27 NCAA East
50.91 *Reid Pierzinski (SDSt) 05/14 Summit Lg
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
48.42 ***Nathaniel Ezekiel (Bay-Ngr) 05/15 Big 12
48.84 -Moitalel Mpoke (TxAM-Ken) 05/14 SEC
48.89 -Malik Metivier (TxT-Can) 06/08 NCAA
49.42 -Gabriele Montefalcone (Tx-Ita) 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
49.63 -Rivaldo Leacock (NM-Bar) 05/27 NCAA West
49.68 ***Bassem Hemeida (WTxAM-Qat) 05/28 NCAA II
50.28 **Troy Whyte (Linc-Jam) 05/28 NCAA II
50.30 -Kenroy Williams (Ky-Jam) 03/19 Black & Gold Inv
50.36 **Rasheeme Griffith (Tn-Bar) 05/12 SEC
50.48 -Lucas Van Klaveren (UTA-Neth) 05/14 Sun Belt
50.60 ***Oskar Edlund (TxT-Swe) 05/15 Big 12
50.61 *Wellington Ventura (Ct-DR) 05/14 Big East
50.65 **William Frobe (WTxAM-Swe) 05/26 NCAA II
50.89 **Sean Kalawan (StA-Jam) 05/15 Mt. Olive
HALF-MARATHON
60:44 Kirubel Erassa (unat) 01/16 Houston
61:03 Biya Simbassa (UArm) 01/16 Houston
61:09 Sydney Gidabuday (Roots) 01/16 Houston
61:11 Scott Fauble (HokaNnAz) 01/16 Houston
61:16 Shadrack Kipchirchir (ADP) 03/20 NYC Half
61:40 Conner Mantz (Nik) 03/20 NYC Half
61:41 Colin Mickow (SCTC) 01/16 Houston
61:49 Samuel Chelanga (USAr) 03/20 NYC Half
62:06 Reed Fischer (adiTinE) 03/20 NYC Half
62:10 Ben True (Asics) 03/20 NYC Half
(10)
62:23 John Dressel (Puma) 01/16 Houston
62:25 Jacob Thomson (UArm) 02/12 Mesa
62:29 Kiya Dandena (unat) 02/12 Mesa
62:35 Leonard Korir (Nik) 05/07 USATF Ch
62:36 Futsum Zienasellassie (McKirdy) 05/07 USATF Ch
62:57 Reid Buchanan (OnMamm) 05/07 USATF Ch
63:06 Elkanah Kibet (USAr) 03/20 NYC Half
63:19 Jared Ward (Sauc) 03/20 NYC Half
63:27 Frank Lara (Roots) 03/20 NYC Half
63:30 John Raneri (McKirdy) 02/12 Mesa
(20)
63:41 *Afeworki Zeru (CoCS) 01/16 Houston
63:49 Nick Hauger (HokaNnAz) 03/20 NYC Half
Louis Serafini (Tracksm) 01/16 Houston
63:51 Noah Droddy (unat) 05/07 USATF Ch
63:56 Matt Llano (UArm) 02/12 Mesa
MARATHON
2:09:36 Galen Rupp (US) 07/17 World Ch
2:11:20 Elkanah Kibet (US) 07/17 World Ch
2:11:32 Frank Lara (Co) 01/16 Houston
2:12:45 Josh Izewski (NC) 01/16 Houston
2:13:17 Augustus Maiyo (Co) 01/16 Houston
2:14:58 Tyler Jermann (Mn) 01/16 Houston
2:15:54 Steven Martinez (Ca) 01/16 Houston
2:16:36 Colin Mickow (US) 07/17 World Ch
2:16:49 J.J. Santana (unat) 02/12 Mesa
2:17:33 Dylan Belles (Az) 01/16 Houston
(10)
2:17:46 Jonathan Mott (Fl) 01/16 Houston
2:18:00 Adam Wollant (Mt) 01/16 Houston
2:18:03 Mark Messmer (Co) 01/16 Houston
2:18:17 Matt Lenehan (Ca) 01/16 Houston
2:18:18 Jason Ayr (Pa) 01/16 Houston
2:18:59 Jeffrey Stein (Tx) 01/16 Houston
2:19:28 Johnny Rutford (Or) 01/16 Houston
2:19:32 Blake Whalen (Ia) 01/16 Houston
2:19:37 Evan Gaynor (Oh) 01/16 Houston
2:19:39 Logan Barrett (In) 01/16 Houston
(20)
2:19:51 Samuel Fazioli (NH) 01/16 Houston
2:19:54 Matt Rand (Me) 01/16 Houston
2:20:47 Jeremy Ardanuy (Md) 01/16 Houston
2:21:25 Spencer Johnson (Ca) 01/16 Houston
2:21:51 Silas Franz (Va) 01/16 Houston
2:22:16 Ben Pare (Me) 01/16 Houston
2:22:42 Corey Purcella (unat) 04/10 Rotterdam
2:23:06 Ben Anderson (Ok) 01/16 Houston
2:24:20 Ryan Jank (NC) 01/16 Houston
Aided course:
2:08:52 Scott Fauble (US) 04/18 Boston
2:09:07 Elkanah Kibet (US) 04/18 Boston
2:10:23 CJ Albertson (US) 04/18 Boston
2:10:35 Matt McDonald (US) 04/18 Boston
2:10:54 Reed Fischer (US) 04/18 Boston
2:11:48 Mick Iacofano (US) 04/18 Boston
2:12:08 Colin Bennie (US) 04/18 Boston
2:13:46 Mike Sayenko (US) 04/18 Boston
2:14:10 Jerrell Mock (US) 04/18 Boston
2:14:40 Jonas Hampton (US) 04/18 Boston
2:14:48 Ian Butler (US) 04/18 Boston
2:15:08 Paul Hogan (US) 04/18 Boston
2:15:24 Jared Ward (US) 04/18 Boston
2:16:39 Matt Llano (US) 04/18 Boston
2:18:42 Ben Schneiderman (US) 04/18 Boston
2:19:23 Nicolas Montañez (US) 04/18 Boston
2:19:39 Tyler Pence (US) 04/18 Boston
2:21:51 Nathanael Williams (US) 04/18 Boston
2:22:45 Esteban Trujillo (US) 04/18 Boston
2:23:59 David Sevcik (US) 04/18 Boston
20K WALK
1:22:44 Nick Christie (Newfeel) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:23:10 Dan Nehnevaj (RalW) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:30:43.5 Sam Allen (Shore) 02/05 World Tm Tr
1:31:45.6 Jordan Crawford (MoB) 02/05 World Tm Tr
1:32:13 Emmanuel Corvera (NYAC) 04/24 USATF Ch
1:32:18 John Risch (QEl) 04/24 USATF Ch
1:32:38.3 Bricyn Healey (RalW) 02/05 World Tm Tr
1:36:29 Jason Cherng (NEW) 04/24 USATF Ch
1:40:54 Joel Pfahler (AIA) 04/24 USATF Ch
1:44:56 AJ Gruttadauro (Shore) 04/24 USATF Ch
(10)
1:45:00.9 Allen James (unat) 02/05 World Tm Tr
1:48:36 Michael Mannozzi (Nuun) 01/16 Santee
1:51:33 Pablo Gomez (unat) 01/16 Santee
1:59:43 Dave McGovern (unat) 04/24 USATF Ch
4 x 100
37.55 United States 07/23 World Ch
38.09 adidas 04/16 Jones Mem
38.46 Tumbleweed Track Club 04/16 Jones Mem
38.47 Florida 03/26 Texas R
38.49 USC 06/10 NCAA
38.50 Star Athletic 03/26 Texas R
TCU 05/15 Big 12
38.51 Florida State 05/25 NCAA East
38.61 North Carolina A&T 04/16 Jones Mem
38.64 Houston 06/10 NCAA
(10)
38.69 Virginia Tech 05/14 ACC
38.72 USA Mt. SAC 04/16 Mt. SAC R
38.73 Texas 05/15 Big 12
38.76 Texas Tech 05/15 Big 12
38.78 Tennessee 05/25 NCAA East
38.83 Oregon 04/23 Oregon R
38.85 LSU 04/30 LSU Inv
38.86 Alabama 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
38.87 Baylor 05/27 NCAA West
38.95 Oklahoma 05/15 Big 12
(20)
38.99 Clemson 06/08 NCAA
39.03 Iowa 04/09 Click Shootout
39.08 Liberty 06/08 NCAA
39.10 Stephen F. Austin 05/27 NCAA West
39.11 Ohio State 06/08 NCAA
39.14 Princeton 05/25 NCAA East
Texas A&M 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
39.18 Kentucky 04/23 Kentucky Inv
39.24 Arkansas 05/14 SEC
39.27 Texas State 05/27 NCAA West
(30)
West Texas A&M 05/28 NCAA II
39.28 Arizona State 05/15 Pac-12
39.33 Ashland 05/28 NCAA II
39.34 UTSA 03/19 UTSA Inv
39.35 Northwestern Louisiana 04/09 May Inv
39.38 Campbell 05/11 Big South
39.40 TAMU-Commerce 04/02 Noble R
39.41 BYU 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
39.43 South Carolina 04/23 South Carolina Open
39.47 North Carolina State 05/14 ACC
(40)
39.49 Kennesaw State 05/14 ASUN
39.50 Hurdle Mechanic 04/02 Baylor Inv
UCLA 05/15 Pac-12
39.53 Auburn 04/29 Penn R
Purdue 05/25 NCAA East
39.54 Butler CC 05/20 JUCO
South Carolina State 04/16 Gamecock Inv
39.56 North Texas 05/15 CUSA
39.62 Minnesota 03/26 ASU Inv
Sam Houston 04/30 Alumni Muster
(50)
4 x 200
1:20.80 Texas 03/26 Texas R
1:21.02 Florida 03/26 Texas R
1:21.44 Houston 03/26 Texas R
1:21.97 Baylor 03/26 Texas R
1:22.05 Hurdle Mechanic 03/26 Texas R
1:22.91 Clemson 04/30 Penn R
1:23.11 Kentucky 04/30 Drake R
1:23.32 South Carolina 04/30 Penn R
1:23.37 Klein Forest HS 05/14 Texas UIL 6A
1:23.60 Fort Bend Marshall HS 05/13 Texas UIL 5A
(10)
4 x 400
2:56.17 United States 07/24 World Ch
2:57.72 adidas 04/16 Jones Mem
2:58.53 Florida 04/16 Jones Mem
2:59.73 Tiger Olympians 03/26 Texas R
2:59.93 Kentucky 05/14 SEC
2:59.98 USC 06/10 NCAA
3:00.07 Hurdle Mechanic 03/26 Texas R
3:00.17 Alabama 06/10 NCAA
3:00.31 Texas 06/08 NCAA
3:01.51 Texas A&M 03/19 Castillo Inv
(10)
3:01.59 North Carolina A&T 05/25 NCAA East
3:01.67 LSU 06/08 NCAA
3:01.79 Iowa 06/08 NCAA
3:02.10 Georgia 04/16 Jones Mem
3:02.13 Tumbleweed Track Club 04/16 Jones Mem
3:02.17 TCU 05/27 NCAA West
3:02.18 Baylor 05/27 NCAA West
3:02.52 Ohio State 04/09 May Inv
3:02.58 USA Mt. SAC 04/16 Mt. SAC R
3:03.03 Arizona State 03/19 Castillo Inv
(20)
3:03.18i Arkansas 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:03.53 UCLA 05/15 Pac-12
3:03.54 Tennessee 06/08 NCAA
3:03.65 Clemson 05/25 NCAA East
3:03.83 Houston 05/27 NCAA West
3:03.97 Kansas State 05/27 NCAA West
3:04.70 Florida State 06/08 NCAA
Mississippi State 04/16 Jones Mem
3:04.98 New Mexico 05/27 NCAA West
South Carolina 04/30 Penn R
(30)
3:05.14 Arizona 05/27 NCAA West
3:05.18 BYU 04/09 Sun Angel Cl
3:05.24 North Dakota State 06/08 NCAA
3:05.31 Oklahoma 04/30 Alumni Muster
3:05.50 Colorado 05/27 NCAA West
3:05.51 Oklahoma State 03/26 Texas R
3:05.88 Lincoln 05/28 NCAA II
3:05.92i Harvard 03/06 IC4A-ECAC
3:05.97 Stephen F. Austin 05/27 NCAA West
3:06.07 Pittsburgh 05/14 ACC
(40)
3:06.19 Princeton 05/25 NCAA East
3:06.31 Pittsburg State 05/28 NCAA II
3:06.52 West Texas A&M 05/28 NCAA II
3:06.58 South Plains 03/26 Texas R
3:06.63 Penn State 05/25 NCAA East
3:06.78 Miami 05/14 ACC
3:07.04 Virginia Tech 04/30 North Fl Inv
3:07.09 Pitt 04/30 Penn R
3:07.14 Texas State 04/30 Alumni Muster
3:07.20 California 05/15 Pac-12
(50)
4 x 800
7:13.71 Mississippi 04/30 Penn R
7:17.47 Iowa State 04/30 Drake R
7:17.86 Penn State 04/30 Penn R
7:18.78 Michigan 04/30 Drake R
Virginia 04/30 Penn R
7:19.13 Iowa 04/30 Drake R
7:20.31 South Plains 03/26 Texas R
7:20.97 Georgetown 04/30 Penn R
7:22.27 Missouri 04/30 Drake R
7:23.71 Houston 04/30 Penn R
(10)
4 x 1600
16:23.05 Iowa State 04/30 Drake R
16:31.38 Oklahoma State 04/30 Drake R
16:40.21 Missouri 04/30 Drake R
16:41.22 Wisconsin 04/30 Drake R
4 x MILE
15:52.05 Duck TC 04/23 Oregon R
16:04.69 On AC 04/30 Penn R Inv
16:10.04 Dublin TC 04/30 Penn R Inv
16:17.45 Texas 04/30 Penn R
16:17.89 Virginia 04/30 Penn R
16:17.92 Providence 04/30 Penn R
16:18.04 Georgetown 04/30 Penn R
16:18.38 Villanova 04/30 Penn R
16:18.83 Penn 04/30 Penn R
16:19.01 Indiana 04/30 Penn R
(10)
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:14.64 Texas 03/26 Texas R
3:17.39 Indiana 04/29 Penn R
3:18.03 Clemson 03/26 Texas R
3:18.06 Iowa 04/30 Drake R
3:18.19 Ohio State 04/29 Penn R
3:18.51 West Texas A&M 03/26 Texas R
3:18.71 Texas A&M 03/26 Texas R
3:19.15 Duquesne 04/29 Penn R
3:19.71 Kansas 03/26 Texas R
3:19.87 Summer Creek HS 03/26 Texas R
(10)
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:21.10i Washington 02/18 Arkansas Qual
9:21.73i Notre Dame 02/19 Wilson Inv
9:21.94i Mississippi 02/19 Wilson Inv
9:22.43i Alabama 02/18 Arkansas Qual
9:22.70i Oklahoma State 02/18 Arkansas Qual
9:22.78i Indiana 02/19 Wilson Inv
9:23.30i Princeton 02/19 Wilson Inv
9:23.78i Michigan 02/19 Wilson Inv
9:23.85i Wisconsin 02/19 Wilson Inv
9:23.99i Texas 02/19 Wilson Inv
(10)
4 x 110H
56.74 Iowa 04/30 Drake R
57.77 Illinois 04/30 Drake R
HIGH JUMP
2.33 7-7¾ Shelby McEwen (Tracksm) 06/26 USATF
2.32i 7-7¼ JuVaughn Harrison (Puma) 02/05 Hustopeče
i -Vernon Turner (Ok) 03/12 NCAA Ind
2.30 7-6½ -Darius Carbin (Ga) 04/30 Lawrence Mem
-Earnie Sears (USC) 04/16 Mt. SAC R
2.29i 7-6 *Corvell Todd (SnMs) 03/12 NCAA Ind
2.28i 7-5¾ Trey Culver (adiWWTC) 02/12 TxT Shootout
2.25i 7-4½ Darryl Sullivan (unat) 02/26 USATF Ch
2.24i 7-4¼ -Ethan Harris (GCan) 01/22 MLK Inv
Jace Posey (TxHS) 05/14 Texas UIL 6A
(10)
i ***Kennedy Sauder (Lib) 02/26 ASUN Ind
2.23 7-3¾ Tyler Arroyo (unat) 05/14 Azusa LC
*Dontavious Hill (Aub) 04/30 Lawrence Mem
2.22i 7-3¼ *Mayson Conner (Nb) 02/12 Tyson Inv
-Kyle Rollins (StJF) 06/26 USATF
2.21 7-3 **Trey Allen (Louis) 04/16 Louisville Inv
-Bryson DeBerry (UTA) 03/26 Texas R
-Mitch Jacobson (WaSt) 06/10 NCAA
**Eli Kosiba (GVal) 05/10 Allendale
2.20 7-2½ Zach Anderson (unat) 05/06 South Dakota Twi
(20)
i -Brandon Burke (Buf) 02/26 MAC Ind
i Keenon Laine (Tracksm) 01/29 Pollock Inv
**Charles McBride (Campb) 04/29 North Fl Inv
i *Justin Stuckey (Samf) 02/11 Music City Chall
i **Caleb Wilborn (TxT) 02/26 Big 12 Ind
2.19i 7-2¼ ***Jaivon Harrison (BryS) 01/29 Tierney Cl
i *Jequan Hogan (TxT) 01/29 Texas Tech Open
i -Isaiah Holmes (Mia) 02/05 Meyo Inv
-Rahman Minor (Ky) 04/01 Florida R
***Kason O’Riley (Ok) 05/14 Big 12
(30)
***Nishorn Pierre (HF) 05/27 NCAA II
*Porte-Joie Tshiaba (CSLA) 05/14 Azusa LC
2.185i 7-2 Elias Gerald (UtHS) 02/05 Salem
2.18 7-1¾ **Carter Bajoit (TxAM) 03/26 Texas R
**Jeremy Cody (AzSt) 05/27 NCAA West
i **Kyle Garland (Ga) 03/11 NCAA Ind
-Jeff Hollis (Prin) 05/27 NCAA East
*Tony Jones (WF) 05/27 NCAA East
i *Jake Lamberth (TxAM) 01/15 Nelson Inv
**Jackson Marseille (SC) 05/14 SEC
(40)
*Frank Massey (ArSt) 04/23 Red Wolf Open
*Luke Nichols (Louis) 04/16 Louisville Inv
**Brady Palen (Wich) 04/09 Woodman Cl
2.17 7-1½ **Ese Amata (Rice) 05/14 CUSA
i Zach Blackham (unat) 02/05 Weber St Inv
i -Perry Christie (Rut) 02/26 Big 10 Ind
i *Mason Corbin (TxAM) 01/22 Aggie Inv
**Dorian Curry (SAl) 04/08 UAB Green & Gold Inv
i ***Kamyren Garrett (KsSt) 02/26 Big 12 Ind
-Cassidy Henshaw (Mi) 05/15 Big 10
(50)
**Johnathan Jones (ArLR) 05/14 Sun Belt
**Augustus Karweh (MeridCC) 04/02 Hattiesburg
-Seth Krauss (UtV) 05/14 WAC
i -Sean Lee (UCLA) 02/26 Pac-12 Inv
i **Devon Richardson (KsSt) 02/26 Big 12 Ind
Jeron Robinson (unat) 05/12 ATL Ponce
*Jack Scarborough (TxT) 04/16 Mt. SAC R
i Brion Stephens (InHS) 01/22 Indianapolis
***Davyon Williams (SPl) 03/19 Kittley Inv
Foreign Collegians:
2.27 7-5¼ **Ushan Perera (AMC-SrL) 03/26 Texas R
-Tejaswin Shankar (KsSt-Ind) 06/10 NCAA
2.26 7-5 **Shaun Miller (OhSt-Bah) 04/30 Penn R
i *Roberto Vilches (Mo-Mex) 01/28 Razorback Inv
2.23 7-3¾ *Romaine Beckford (SFl-Jam) 04/30 Penn R
i *Omamuyowi Erhire (MTn-Ngr) 02/19 CUSA Ind
2.22 7-3¼ ***Kudakwashe Chadenga (SPl-Zim) 03/19 Kittley Inv
2.19i 7-2¼ -Kyle Alcine (KsSt-Bah) 01/14 Lawrence
2.18i 7-1¾ -Asani Hylton (SFA-Jam) 03/11 NCAA Ind
**Slavko Stevic (SELa-Ser) 05/08 Southland
2.17i 7-1½ ***Hamdi Alamin (WTxAM-Qat) 02/25 Lone Star Ind
POLE VAULT
6.05i 19-10¼ Chris Nilsen (Nik) 03/05 Rouen
5.95i 19-6¼ KC Lightfoot (Puma) 02/12 Dortmund
5.85i 19-2¼ **Zach McWhorter (BYU) 02/04 Sander Inv
5.81i 19-¾ Matt Ludwig (unat) 02/04 Tourcoing
i Jacob Wooten (unat) 01/29 Nevers
5.80 19-¼ -Clayton Fritsch (SHous) 04/16 USATF Golden G
5.75i 18-10¼ *Zach Bradford (Ks) 01/28 Jayhawk Cl
Luke Winder (RISE) 05/29 USATF San Diego-Imperial
5.73i(A) 18-9½ Tray Oates (AzPV) 02/11 Kirby El
5.72i 18-9¼ Nate Richartz (RPerf) 02/12 Dortmund
(10)
i Deakin Volz (unat) 02/05 Hale VT El
5.71i 18-8¾ Sam Kendricks (Nik) 02/20 Düsseldorf
5.70 18-8¼ Austin Miller (Vaulth) 06/09 Šamorín
Cole Walsh (RPerf) 04/16 USATF Golden G
5.68i(A) 18-7½ Audie Wyatt (RPerf) 02/11 Kirby El
5.67 18-7¼ Scott Houston (Shore) 04/02 Vertklasse
5.65 18-6½ **Keaton Daniel (Ky) 06/08 NCAA
*Branson Ellis (SFA) 06/08 NCAA
5.63 18-5½ Carson Waters (Bell) 04/30 Tiger Inv
5.61 18-4¾ **Hunter Garretson (Akr) 04/30 Wood Inv
(20)
5.60 18-4½ Andrew Irwin (unat) 06/12 Olympia
5.56(A) 18-2¾ *Caleb Witsken (BYU) 04/23 Robison Inv
5.55 18-2½ **Christyan Sampy (Hous) 03/26 Texas R
5.53 18-1¾ -Cole Riddle (Mem) 04/30 Tiger Inv
5.52 18-1¼ Keon Howe (unat) 04/23 South Carolina Open
5.51 18-1 Maddox Hamm (AlHS) 03/04 Trussville
5.50 18-½ ***Clayton Simms (Ks) 06/08 NCAA
Noah Zastrow (unat) 05/13 La Crosse
5.46i 17-11 -Trent Francom (SDSt) 02/05 Vermillion
i *Trevor Stephenson (MiSt) 02/12 Windy City Inv
(30)
5.45i 17-10½ **Luke Bendick (OhSt) 02/25 Big 10 Ind
*James Courson (Aub) 05/14 SEC
**Nathan Stone (In) 05/06 Hayes Inv
5.43 17-9¾ -Erick Duffy (Duke) 05/13 ACC
5.42 17-9¼ ***Garrett Brown (Stan) 07/09 Chula Vista
**Bradley Jelmert (ArSt) 04/23 Red Wolf Open
i *Ryan Stanley (FtH) 03/12 NCAA II Ind
5.41 17-9 Eli Cole (unat) 04/16 High Point
**Reagan Ulrich (CMo) 05/14 Loper Twi
5.40i 17-8½ Zach Ferrara (unat) 01/15 Utica
(40)
i **Luke Knipe (PennSt) 02/25 Big 10 Ind
-Robert Oswald (OhSt) 05/15 Big 10
i *Travis Snyder (Ct) 03/05 IC4A-ECAC
5.38i 17-7¾ **Max Manson (Stan) 02/25 Pac-12 Inv
i(A) **Colby Wilson (MtSt) 02/18 NAU Tune-Up
5.37 17-7¼ ***Tyler Carrel (In) 04/23 Indiana Inv
i *Marshall Faurot (SD) 02/18 Lincoln
Nathan Hiett (AzPV) 04/09 Sun Angel Cl
5.36 17-7 *Zach Davis (TxAM) 04/23 Johnson Inv
*Warren Miller (Tx) 04/23 Johnson Inv
(50)
-Matthew Peare (Ky) 04/29 Drake R
i(A) Garrett Starkey (AzPV) 01/14 PV Summit
i Wyatt Stewart (KyHS) 02/12 Louisville
Foreign Collegians:
5.82i 19-1 *Sondre Guttormsen (Prin-Nor) 02/12 Tyson Inv
5.60i 18-4½ **Kyle Rademeyer (SAl-SA) 03/11 NCAA Ind
5.55 18-2½ -Antonio Ruiz (Hous-Mex) 04/30 Alumni Muster
5.51i 18-1 **Eerik Haamer (SD-Est) 02/10 Ichabod Chall
5.50 18-½ **Dorian Chaigneau (Hard-Fra) 05/26 NCAA II
5.41 17-9 ***Thomas Nieto (SPl-Col) 03/19 Kittley Inv
5.40 17-8½ -Vincent Hobbie (CMo-Ger) 05/26 NCAA II
5.36i 17-7 *Matteo Capello (NnIa-Ita) 02/05 Sevigne Husker Inv
LONG JUMP
8.27i 27-1¾ Marquis Dendy (unat) 03/18 World Ind
8.25i 27-¾ **Matthew Boling (Ga) 01/14 Clemson Inv
8.19 26-10½ Rayvon Grey (LSU) 06/24 USATF
i Jarrion Lawson (unat) 02/27 USATF Ch
8.18 26-10 -Brandon Hicklin (NCAT) 04/22 Aggie Cl
8.15 26-9 Steffin McCarter (Nik) 06/24 USATF
8.12 26-7¾ Will Williams (unat) 04/30 Alumni Muster
8.11 26-7¼ **Jeremiah Davis (FlSt) 06/24 USATF
8.09 26-6½ Will Jones (unat) 04/16 Kennesaw
8.08i 26-6¼ -Ja’Von Douglas (NCSt) 01/28 Pollock Inv
(10)
8.06 26-5½ ***Johnny Brackins (Bay) 05/14 Big 12
-Carter Shell (ArSt) 03/26 Texas R
8.05 26-5 ***Julian Collins (Al) 04/09 May Inv
-Isaac Grimes (FlSt) 05/12 ACC
i JuVaughn Harrison (Puma) 02/27 USATF Ch
8.03i 26-4¼ -Isaiah Holmes (Mia) 02/25 ACC Ind
8.02(A) 26-3¾ -Treyshon Malone (IdSt) 05/13 Big Sky
8.01i 26-3½ ***John Baker (Ar) 02/11 Tyson Inv
8.00 26-3 *James Carter (Ia) 06/24 USATF
7.98 26-2¼ Damarcus Simpson (unat) 06/24 USATF
(20)
7.97 26-1¾ -Cameron Crump (MsSt) 05/25 NCAA East
7.93 26-¼ **Stacy Brown (Tx) 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
*Queshun Watson-Riggins (FlInt) 04/22 Va Chall
7.92i 26-0 *A’Nan Bridgett (Rut) 02/05 Meyo Inv
7.91 25-11½ Micah Larry (FlHS) 05/12 Fl HS 2A
**Jeremiah Willis (Louis) 05/25 NCAA East
7.88 25-10¼ ***Kenneth Wei (MIT) 05/26 NCAA III
7.87i 25-10 -Rayvon Allen (Ok) 02/18 Arkansas Qual
7.86 25-9½ **Kyle Garland (Ga) 05/06 USATF Ch
***Sincere Robinson (Rut) 04/16 Ellis Inv
(30)
7.85 25-9¼ -R’Lazon Brumfield (TnSt) 04/16 Kennesaw
7.84 25-8¾ ***Malcolm Clemons (Fl) 05/13 SEC
7.82 25-8 Kemonie Briggs (LSqTC) 05/14 Azusa LC
-Jalen Seals (TxT) 05/14 Big 12
**Nikaoli Williams (NWnLa) 05/06 Southland
7.81 25-7½ *Cameron Murray (NCSt) 04/22 Va Chall
**Russell Robinson (Mia) 03/19 Hurricane Inv
i *Austin Wallace (WiMil) 02/26 Horizon Lg Ind
7.80 25-7¼ **Anthony Riley (Tn) 06/08 NCAA
7.79i 25-6¾ **Jermel Jones (Azusa) 03/11 NCAA II Ind
(40)
-Jason Smith (LBSt) 04/16 Beach Inv
i -Jalen Tate (Tn) 01/15 VaT Inv
7.78i 25-6¼ -Thomas Jackson (Bethel) 02/19 Crossroads
7.77i 25-6 **Caleb Foster (Fl) 02/25 SEC Ind
**Joseph Oreva-Edafiadhe (CarsN) 04/09 May Inv
7.76i 25-5½ **Connor Last (Washb) 03/11 NCAA II Ind
Jaylen Lloyd (NbHS) 06/17 NON
7.73i 25-4½ Gregory Foster (NJHS) 03/12 NIN
*Jacore Irving (FlSt) 04/29 North Fl Inv
*Pierce LaCoste (Or) 05/14 Pac-12
(50)
Sydney Rush-Dunigan (unat) 07/09 Chula Vista
Curtis Williams (FlSt) 06/24 USATF Jr
Devon Williams (NYAC) 05/06 USATF Ch
Foreign Collegians:
8.14 26-8½ ***Wayne Pinnock (Tn-Jam) 06/25 Jam Ch
8.07i 26-5¾ -Carey McLeod (Tn-Jam) 02/11 Tyson Inv
7.87i 25-10 **Emmanuel Ineh (Al-Ngr) 02/25 SEC Ind
**Kareem Mersal (Wy-Ita) 05/25 NCAA West
7.83i 25-8¼ **Shakwon Coke (Bart-Jam) 03/04 JUCO Ind
*Trpimir Siroki (AMCC-Cro) 05/06 Southland
7.82i 25-8 *Ryan Brown (Ar-Jam) 01/28 Razorback Inv
7.78i 25-6¼ -Aviram Shwarzbard (Prin-Isr) 02/26 Heptagonals Ind
7.75i 25-5¼ **Leo Neugebauer (Tx-Ger) 03/11 NCAA Ind
***Reinaldo Rodrigues (Az-Bra) 03/19 Williams-Murray Cl
7.74i 25-4¾ ***Kelsey Daniel (NMJC-Tri) 01/15 Corky Cl
**Louis Gordon (Alb-Cay) 04/23 Palma Cl
Wind-aided:
8.41 27-7¼ Marquis Dendy (unat) 05/29 USATF San Diego-Imperial
8.22 26-11¾ Jarrion Lawson (unat) 05/29 USATF San Diego-Imperial
8.18 26-10 Will Williams (unat) 04/16 USATF Golden G
8.17 26-9¾ ***Johnny Brackins (Bay) 03/26 Texas R
8.08 26-6¼ **Timothy Nyinguan (CloudC) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
8.03 26-4¼ *A’Nan Bridgett (Rut) 06/24 USATF
8.00 26-3 **Caleb Foster (Fl) 03/26 Texas R
7.99 26-2¾ ***Malcolm Clemons (Fl) 03/26 Texas R
7.97 26-1¾ **Shakwon Coke’ (Bart-Jam) 04/22 Jacobs Inv
7.96 26-1½ **Stacy Brown (Tx) 03/26 Texas R
7.95 26-1 **Josh Hopkins (Washb) 04/15 Clay Inv
7.93 26-¼ -Christopher Goodwin’ (CMo-NZ) 05/26 NCAA II
***Cameron O’Neal (GaT) 04/01 Florida R
7.90 25-11 Sydney Rush (CTGD) 05/14 Azusa LC
7.89 25-10¾ -Kizan David’ (Linc-StK) 05/26 NCAA II
7.88 25-10¼ Kemonie Briggs (LSqTC) 06/24 USATF
7.85 25-9¼ -Jalen Seals (TxT) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
-Aviram Shwarzbard’ (Prin-Isr) 04/22 Va Chall
7.83 25-8¼ *Jacore Irving (FlSt) 05/12 ACC
-Safin Wills’ (Pur-Jam) 04/08 44 Farms Inv
7.82(A) 25-8 ***Kelsey Daniel’ (NMJC-Tri) 04/23 Black Open
-Benjamin Onyekwelu’ (MTn-Ngr) 05/14 CUSA
7.80 25-7¼ **Jeff Hammond’ (Copp-Gha) 03/25 Baskin R
7.78 25-6¼ *Aaron Johnson (UtV) 05/25 NCAA West
7.77 25-6 **Ji’eem Bullock (LSU) 04/09 May Inv
**Christiaan Le Roux (UTSA) 05/14 CUSA
***Kenson Tate (Lam) 05/25 NCAA West
7.76 25-5½ **Connor Last (Washb) 05/07 MIAA
7.75 25-5¼ **Ramsey Hunt (EnIl) 04/23 Illini Inv
**KJ Moore (VaT) 04/22 Va Chall
***Anthony Woods (Bart) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
7.74 25-4¾ **Gabriel Binion (GCan) 05/25 NCAA West
TRIPLE JUMP
17.21i 56-5¾ Donald Scott (adi) 03/18 World Ind
17.19i 56-4¾ Will Claye (PumaNYAC) 03/18 World Ind
17.01 55-9¾ Chris Benard (CVE) 06/11 Max Velocity HP
16.77 55-¼ *Keyshawn King (Stan) 05/27 NCAA West
16.70 54-9½ Chris Carter (unat) 03/26 Lopez Cl
16.65 54-7½ -R’Lazon Brumfield (TnSt) 04/30 Music City Chall
**Russell Robinson (Mia) 06/26 USATF
16.64i 54-7¼ **Sean Dixon-Bodie (LSU) 02/26 SEC Ind
16.54 54-3¼ Christian Taylor (Nik) 06/18 Paris DL
16.51 54-2 -Jalen Tate (Tn) 06/26 USATF
(10)
16.46 54-0 *Chris Welch (TxT) 05/27 NCAA West
16.38i 53-9 **Clarence Foote-Talley (OhSt) 01/29 McCravy Mem
Isaiah Griffith (CVE) 07/09 Chula Vista
16.36 53-8¼ *Henry Kiner (PittSt) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
16.31i 53-6¼ -Jalen Seals (TxT) 02/26 Big 12 Ind
16.30(A) 53-5¾ -Qwazon Al-Khaliq (NnCo) 05/06 Air Force Twi
*Salif Mane (FD) 04/16 Ellis Inv
16.29i 53-5½ *Chauncey Chambers (VaT) 02/26 ACC Ind
16.23 53-3 *Jelaani Davis (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
16.16 53-¼ **Jeremiah Davis (FlSt) 05/13 ACC
(20)
16.15i 53-0 **Chris Alexander (NCSt) 02/12 Tyson Inv
16.12 52-10¾ *James Carter (Ia) 05/27 NCAA West
16.09 52-9½ Omar Craddock (unat) 07/29 Murphey Cl
*Jaren Holmes (TCU) 05/15 Big 12
16.08 52-9¼ Anthony Applequist (unat) 06/11 Max Velocity HP
16.07i(A) 52-8¾ **Allam Bushara (CoSt) 02/26 Mountain West Ind
i Nate Meade (BosNTC) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
16.05 52-8 **Stacy Brown (Tx) 05/27 NCAA West
16.04i 52-7½ **Justin Forde (Mia) 01/14 Blazer Inv
16.03 52-7¼ -Jason Smith (LBSt) 05/27 NCAA West
(30)
15.99 52-5½ *Christian Edwards (Al) 04/16 Jones Mem
15.96 52-4½ Qwazon Alkhaliq (NnCo) 06/26 USATF
**Treyvon Ferguson (Coffey) 03/19 TSU R
15.94i 52-3¾ ***Garison Breeding (Tn) 02/12 Music City Chall
-Garry Williams (Ok) 04/09 Hurricane Alum
15.93i 52-3¼ *Gunner Rigsby (CoMesa) 03/12 NCAA II Ind
15.91 52-2½ -Andre Wright (Clem) 03/19 Yellow Jacket Inv
15.86i 52-½ Felix Obi (unat) 01/29 Texas Tech Open
15.85i 52-0 -Papay Glaywulu (Nb) 02/26 Big 10 Ind
15.84 51-11¾ *Jacore Irving (FlSt) 05/27 NCAA East
(40)
15.81i 51-10½ **John Watkins (GaT) 02/26 ACC Ind
15.80 51-10 **Devon Richardson (KsSt) 05/15 Big 12
15.79i 51-9¾ *Jahsira Dunbar (LIU) 03/06 IC4A-ECAC
15.78 51-9¼ **Lance Hamilton (PennSt) 04/30 Penn R
15.77i 51-9 *Dakota Abbott (CoCS) 03/12 NCAA II Ind
15.76i 51-8½ *Robert Blue (Alb) 02/26 America East Ind
Damilare Olukosi (TxHS) 05/14 Texas UIL 6A
15.75i 51-8¼ -DJ Ledell (Clem) 02/26 ACC Ind
15.72 51-7 *Jalyn Jackson (USC) 03/25 Texas R
15.71 51-6½ Jah-Jah Strange (unat) 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
17.26 56-7½ -Du Mapaya (TCU-Zim) 06/10 NCAA
17.13 56-2½ **Emmanuel Ihemeje (Or-Ita) 07/21 World Ch
16.61 54-6 **Owayne Owens (Va-Jam) 04/30 Penn R
16.48i 54-1 *Georgi Nachev (Mo-Bul) 02/26 SEC Ind
16.39 53-9¼ ***Apalos Edwards (LSU-Jam) 06/10 NCAA
16.33i 53-7 ***Martin Lamou (IaCCC-Fra) 02/05 Sevigne Husker Inv
i *Carey McLeod (Tn-Jam) 02/26 SEC Ind
16.28i 53-5 ***Luke Brown (Ky-Jam) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
16.24i 53-3½ **Emmanuel Ineh (Al-Ngr) 02/12 Tyson Inv
16.20 53-1¾ -Safin Wills (Pur-Jam) 04/23 Indiana Inv
16.17i 53-¾ ***Jemuel Miller (UTSA-Bar) 03/12 NCAA Ind
16.15 53-0 ***Kelsey Daniel (NMJC-Tri) 04/02 Masked Rider
16.12i 52-10¾ *Malik Cunningham (Vill-Jam) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
16.10 52-10 **Nathan Crawford-Wallis (PV-Bar) 06/10 NCAA
16.00i 52-6 -Hesham Eldesouky (Akr-Egy) 02/26 MAC Ind
15.97i 52-4¾ *Shyrone Kemp (Moorh-Bah) 03/12 NCAA II Ind
15.95i 52-4 -Tamar Greene (Pur-Bah) 01/29 McCravy Mem
15.94i 52-3¾ **Alexandre Malanda (Kent-Fra) 02/26 MAC Ind
15.92(A) 52-2¾ **Welre Olivier (NnCo-NZ) 05/14 Big Sky
15.89i 52-1¾ ***Praise Aniamaka (Pur-Can) 01/29 McCravy Mem
*Mathieu Tshani (AArt-Fra) 04/02 Stanford Inv
15.88i 52-1¼ **Jadon Brome (Hous-Bar) 01/29 G5-Super 22 Inv
15.87i 52-¾ *Jonathan Miller (Fl-Bar) 01/15 Clemson Inv
15.85 52-0 *Ryan Brown (Ar-Jam) 05/14 SEC
15.84 51-11¾ **Dylan James (AzSt-Aus) 05/15 Pac-12
15.77 51-9 ***Daniel Falode (Harv-GB) 06/10 NCAA
***Yacouba Gnacko (AArt-Fra) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
15.72i 51-7 ***Roman Kuleshov (IaCCC-Rus) 03/05 JUCO Ind
Wind-aided:
17.17 56-4 **Emmanuel Ihemeje’ (Or-Ita) 07/23 World Ch
17.16 56-3¾ Chris Benard (CVE) 05/29 USATF San Diego-Imperial
16.50 54-1¾ *Salif Mane (FD) 04/23 Aggie Cl
16.33 53-7 -Jalen Seals (TxT) 05/15 Big 12
16.20 53-1¾ -Safin Wills’ (Pur-Jam) 05/15 Big 10
16.19 53-1½ **Treyvon Ferguson (Coffey) 03/19 TSU R
*Mathieu Tshani’ (AArt-Fra) 05/28 NCAA II
15.89 52-1¾ -Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed (EnMi) 04/30 Wood Inv
15.86 52-½ **Timothy Nyinguan (CloudC) 04/09 Woodman Cl
15.83 51-11¼ ***Daniel Falode’ (Harv-GB) 05/08 Heptagonals
15.80 51-10 **Lance Hamilton (PennSt) 05/15 Big 10
15.78 51-9¼ **Micaylon Moore (Nb) 05/15 Big 10
15.75 51-8¼ ***Roman Kuleshov’ (IaCCC-Rus) 04/08 McDonnell Inv
15.73 51-7¼ *Richie Sadler (EnMi) 04/30 Wood Inv
SHOT
23.12 75-10¼ Ryan Crouser (Nik) 06/24 USATF
22.89 75-1¼ Joe Kovacs (VelNYAC) 07/17 World Ch
22.29 73-1¾ Josh Awotunde (Shore) 07/17 World Ch
21.84 71-8 Darrell Hill (Nik) 05/28 Eugene DL
21.65i 71-½ *Turner Washington (AzSt) 03/12 NCAA Ind
21.58i 70-9¾ -Tripp Piperi (Tx) 03/12 NCAA Ind
21.51i 70-7 -Daniel McArthur (NC) 02/26 ACC Ind
21.47 70-5¼ Roger Steen (Vel) 07/02 ATL Marietta
21.27i 69-9½ *Jordan Geist (Az) 03/12 NCAA Ind
21.14 69-4¼ Payton Otterdahl (unat) 04/16 USATF Golden G
(10)
20.57 67-6 Andrew Liskowitz (unat) 07/05 Cork
20.50 67-3¼ **John Meyer (LSU) 04/16 Jones Mem
20.33 66-8½ -Darius King (NnIa) 05/25 NCAA West
*Jordan West (Tn) 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
20.24 66-5 -Logan Calvin (IlSt) 05/14 MVC
20.10 65-11½ T’Mond Johnson (GarS) 07/30 Murphey Cl
20.09 65-11 -Josh Johnson (Cal) 05/25 NCAA West
20.06 65-9¾ *Josh Sobota (Ky) 05/25 NCAA East
20.04 65-9 -Nik Curtiss (Ia) 04/23 Musco Twi
19.98 65-6¾ **Maxwell Otterdahl (Nb) 04/23 Johnson Inv
(20)
19.97 65-6¼ **Andrew Stone (Wi) 05/06 Wisconsin Cl
19.95 65-5½ -Cooper Campbell (Ok) 04/15 Sooner Inv
**Hayden Tobias (OhSt) 04/30 Penn R
19.91i 65-4 -Alex Talley (Nb) 02/05 Sevigne Husker Inv
19.90 65-3½ -Jalil Brewer (Tx) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
19.89 65-3¼ *Isaiah Schafer (Dav) 05/28 NCAA II
19.80 64-11½ **Michael Shoaf (NDm) 05/13 ACC
19.77i 64-10½ -Christopher Licata (Prin) 02/20 Princeton Inv
19.73 64-8¾ ***Bryce Foster (TxAM) 05/25 NCAA West
19.67 64-6½ -Turner Kelly (SnCt) 05/14 NEIC4A
(30)
19.59i 64-3¼ **Tyler Sudduth (Il) 02/12 Music City Chall
19.57 64-2½ **Myles Kerner (GVal) 05/14 Lee LC
19.55i 64-1¾ -Tyler Blalock (KennSt) 02/12 Music City Chall
i **Justin Jenks (CoStP) 02/12 Gorilla Cl
19.45i 63-9¾ **Thomas Kitchell (WF) 02/26 ACC Ind
19.43 63-9 Lucas Warning (GarS) 06/24 USATF
19.40i 63-7¾ *Jabari Bennett (MsSt) 01/29 Razorback Inv
19.36i 63-6¼ *Nate Miller (CoStP) 01/22 MLK Inv
19.32i 63-4¾ ***Jason Swarens (Wi) 02/18 Valentines Open
19.28 63-3¼ -Jacob Wilson (UCLA) 05/14 Pac-12
(40)
i *Jonah Wilson (Wa) 02/26 Pac-12 Inv
19.24 63-1½ **Diego Trevino (Ok) 05/25 NCAA West
19.18i 62-11¼ **Jeff Duensing (Cal) 01/22 MLK Inv
19.13i 62-9¼ -Trevor Otterdahl (NDSt) 02/19 Grand Forks
19.10i 62-8 -Jamir Gibson (Army) 01/08 West Point
*Daniel Viveros (Ms) 05/25 NCAA East
19.08 62-7¼ **Kevin Shubert (Nb) 05/25 NCAA West
19.04 62-5¾ *Grady Leonard (Id) 05/25 NCAA West
**Patrick Piperi (Tx) 05/25 NCAA West
19.02 62-5 ***Dylan Targgart (SC) 04/16 Gamecock Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
20.85 68-5 -Isaac Odugbesan (Al-Ngr) 05/25 NCAA East
20.43i 67-½ -Burger Lambrechts (Nb-SA) 03/12 NCAA Ind
19.56 64-2¼ *Santiago Basso (Al-Chl) 05/13 SEC
i -Kristoffer Thomsen (NDSt-Den) 02/26 Summit Lg Ind
19.55 64-1¾ **Fred Moudani (SnMs-Fra) 04/16 War Eagle Inv
19.35i 63-6 *Roje Stona (Clem-Jam) 02/26 ACC Ind
19.26 63-2¼ *Courtney Lawrence (Kenn-Jam) 03/26 McGarey Inv
19.22 63-¾ **Djimon Gumbs (NWnLa-BVI) 05/25 NCAA East
19.19 62-11½ ***Alexander Kolesnikoff (Harv-Aus) 03/26 Hurricane Inv
DISCUS
68.69 225-4 Sam Mattis (NYACGarS) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
66.74 218-11 Andrew Evans (unat) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
66.14 217-0 Brian Williams (DesHP) 05/06 Titan Tune-Up
64.46 211-6 Marcus Gustaveson (CVEVel) 03/05 Beach Opener
64.32 211-0 Josh Syrotchen (GarS) 04/23 Cochran Inv
63.26 207-6 **Sam Welsh (Harv) 05/08 Heptagonals
63.00 206-8 Niklas Arrhenius (unat) 05/24 Taylorsville
62.77 205-11 -Zorawar Otal (Prin) 05/08 Heptagonals
62.62 205-5 Joseph Brown (unat) 06/12 Ramona
62.33 204-6 *Turner Washington (AzSt) 04/16 USATF Golden G
(10)
62.32 204-5 **Dallin Shurts (BYU) 06/23 USATF
62.17 203-11 *Iffy Joyner (Cal) 04/30 Big Meet
62.16 203-11 Reggie Jagers (unat) 06/23 USATF
61.61 202-1 Kord Ferguson (TOD) 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl I
61.52 201-10 Legend Boyesen-Hayes (unat) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
61.49 201-9 Legend Boyesen (GarS) 06/23 USATF
60.76 199-4 Mason Finley (Toyota) 04/09 Gorilla Cl
60.44 198-3 Darian Brown (unat) 04/22 Johnson Inv
60.30 197-10 **Mitchell Weber (Mo) 05/14 SEC
60.09 197-1 Noah Kennedy-White (GarS) 04/09 Triton Inv
(20)
60.08 197-1 Noah Kennedy White (GarS) 06/23 USATF
59.99 196-10 *Kaleb Siekmeier (Mn) 06/10 NCAA
59.86 196-5 *Jeffrey Williams (Mia) 06/10 NCAA
59.76 196-1 Jordan Roach (unat) 05/07 Tennessee Chall
59.60 195-6 -Elijah Mason (Wa) 06/10 NCAA
59.52 195-3 **Jordan Johnson (Ia) 06/10 NCAA
59.13 194-0 Terrell Adams (unat) 05/15 Mt. Olive
-Alec Jones (LBSt) 04/16 Beach Inv
59.04 193-8 -Jamir Gibson (Army) 04/30 Penn R
58.94 193-4 -Gabriel Oladipo (TxT) 04/01 Masked Rider
(30)
58.92 193-4 Nathanial Collier (unat) 04/01 Masked Rider
58.86 193-1 *Anthony Harrison (KennSt) 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
58.77 192-9 Jason Harrell (Arete) 03/26 Phoenix
58.60 192-3 **Steven Hermsen (Carroll) 05/07 CCIW
58.58 192-2 *Sebastian Coleman (LBSt) 05/06 Titan Tune-Up
58.51 191-11 ***Aidan Elbettar (UCLA) 05/01 USC-UCLA
58.47 191-10 **Milton Ingraham (FlSt) 05/14 ACC
58.44 191-9 Legend Boyesen Hayes (GarS) 04/09 Triton Inv
*Josh Sobota (Ky) 03/18 Black & Gold Inv
58.38 191-6 -Charlie Vernoy (LBSt) 05/06 Titan Tune-Up
(40)
58.28 191-2 **Thomas Kitchell (WF) 03/19 Davidson Mem
58.22 191-0 **Tanner Watson (OhSt) 04/23 Owens Cl
*Andrew White (WF) 05/14 ACC
58.21 190-11 ***Matthew Appel (Yale) 05/08 Heptagonals
-Jerimiah Evans (Al) 04/30 LSU Inv
-Tom Yezek (NnIa) 05/06 Wisconsin Cl
58.19 190-11 ***Jacob Lemmon (Va) 05/27 NCAA East
**Maxwell Otterdahl (Nb) 05/15 Big 10
**Devin Roberson (TCU) 04/30 Alumni Muster
58.03 190-4 **Noah Koch (Ash) 04/09 Alliance
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
67.02 219-10 ***Claudio Romero (Va-Chl) 04/30 Penn R
65.39 214-6 ***Ralford Mullings (AzSt-Jam) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
65.11 213-7 *Roje Stona (Clem-Jam) 04/30 Penn R
62.84 206-2 **Francois Prinsloo (SAl-SA) 04/09 Triton Inv
61.21 200-10 ***Moaz Ibrahim (AMC-Qat) 05/27 NCAA II
60.57 198-8 **Alan de Falchi (Al-Bra) 04/15 Jones Mem
59.57 195-5 **Chris Van Niekerk (HPt-SA) 03/19 Davidson Mem
59.52 195-3 -George Evans (Ks-GB) 04/08 Sun Angel Cl
58.90 193-3 **Djimon Gumbs (NWnLa-BVI) 04/23 Johnson Inv
58.61 192-3 ***Brandon Lloyd (Bart-Jam) 04/23 Jacobs Inv
58.36 191-6 *Kevin Nedrick (Lib-Jam) 05/13 ASUN
58.04 190-5 *Adar Sheere (Louis-Isr) 04/09 Tennessee R
HAMMER
80.18 263-1 Daniel Haugh (unat) 06/25 USATF
79.11 259-6 Rudy Winkler (NYACTracksm) 04/16 USATF Golden G
77.50 254-3 Sean Donnelly (adi) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
77.02 252-8 Alex Young (unat) 05/07 Tennessee Chall
76.10 249-8 Morgan Shigo (Vel) 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl I
75.70 248-4 Daniel Roberts (unat) 04/15 Mule R
75.10 246-5 Israel Oloyede (GCan) 06/25 USATF
74.04 242-11 Brock Eager (Iron) 06/25 USATF
73.91 242-6 Vlad Pavlenko (Shore) 04/02 Curran Inv
73.37 240-8 -Logan Blomquist (SEMo) 06/08 NCAA
(10)
73.07 239-8 Justin Stafford (unat) 06/25 USATF
72.70 238-6 *Tyler Merkley (PennSt) 06/08 NCAA
72.59 238-2 *Bobby Colantonio (Al) 05/12 SEC
Johnnie Jackson (unat) 05/21 Tucson Elite Cl II
71.81 235-7 Avery Carter (unat) 06/03 Music City
**Trey Knight (USC) 05/14 Pac-12
71.56 234-9 -Michael Bryan (Wich) 06/08 NCAA
71.53 234-8 -Kieran McKeag (Al) 04/22 Crimson Tide Inv
71.52 234-8 -Alex Talley (Nb) 06/08 NCAA
70.77 232-2 Marcus Myers (unat) 06/11 Midwest Redemption
(20)
70.66 231-10 Tyler Williams (GarS) 04/16 Chester
70.54 231-5 -Tanner Berg (NnSt) 05/06 South Dakota Twi
70.30 230-8 Erich Sullins (unat) 06/25 USATF
70.21 230-4 ***Jayden White (Wa) 05/14 Pac-12
69.54 228-2 Victor Perez (unat) 05/21 Tucson Elite Cl II
69.04 226-6 Grayson Fleming (unat) 05/06 Oregon Twi
68.97 226-3 Jordan Geist (unat) 04/09 Click Shootout
68.92 226-1 Ryan Davis (unat) 05/15 Mt. Olive
68.79 225-8 -Kegan Schroeter (Brown) 05/01 Providence
68.74 225-6 **Erik Ebel (Aub) 03/18 Tiger Track Cl
(30)
68.69 225-4 -Trevor Otterdahl (NDSt) 05/12 Summit Lg
68.56 224-11 **Kyle Brown (Aub) 04/28 Penn R
68.55 224-11 -Noah Walker (Pitt) 05/25 NCAA East
68.51 224-9 -Austin Combs (Find) 05/06 Owensboro
68.33 224-2 Taige Bryant (TrackB) 05/06 Tellez Inv
-Robert Watson (Mem) 03/18 Rhodes Inv
68.24 223-11 Alex Hill (unat) 04/30 Ashland Alum
68.21 223-9 -Kelly Cook (Pur) 05/25 NCAA East
67.83 222-6 Jordan Crayon (Vel) 04/30 Ashland Alum
67.75 222-3 Travis Petersen (unat) 04/30 Winfield
(40)
67.71 222-1 **Kade Mccall (KsSt) 06/08 NCAA
67.53 221-6 -Jake Wickey (Kent) 04/30 Ashland Alum
67.36 221-0 *Kris Emig (UCLA) 05/14 Pac-12
66.98 219-9 Zach Harkey (unat) 05/21 Tucson Elite Cl II
66.97 219-8 -Evan Stork (SacSt) 04/09 Sacramento
66.77 219-0 Marcus Disbrow (unat) 04/16 Bison Cl
66.48 218-1 **Christian Johnson (USC) 04/16 Mt. SAC R
66.46 218-0 -Connor Jost (Wa) 05/14 Pac-12
66.22 217-3 *Claude Ockert (Dav) 04/29 Grand Rapids
66.12 216-11 *Jake Kubiatowicz (Mn) 05/04 Tommie Twi
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
72.51 237-10 **Kostas Zaltos (Mn-Gre) 06/08 NCAA
71.76 235-5 *Decio Andrade (Mia-Por) 03/26 Hurricane Inv
70.74 232-1 *Alencar Pereira (Ga-Bra) 04/29 Lawrence Mem
70.51 231-4 -Georgios Korakidis (Tn-Gre) 04/22 Crimson Tide Inv
70.20 230-4 -Jake Norris (LSU-GB) 04/09 May Inv
70.15 230-2 *Bayley Campbell (Ok-GB) 05/13 Big 12
69.29 227-4 *James Joycey (NC-Aus) 05/25 NCAA East
69.01 226-5 ***Kenneth Ikeji (Harv-GB) 05/07 Heptagonals
68.68 225-4 ***Sean Mockler (In-Ire) 04/28 Penn R
68.18 223-8 **Ivar Moisander (Cal-Swe) 05/14 Pac-12
68.10 223-5 -Edward Jeans (Ok-GB) 06/08 NCAA
67.75 222-3 **Aimar Palma Simo (ArSt-Spa) 04/16 Mt. SAC R
67.72 222-2 **Khalil Bedoui (VaT-Qat) 05/25 NCAA East
67.09 220-1 ***Anthony Barmes (Drake-NZ) 05/25 NCAA West
66.42 217-11 ***Nikolaos Polychroniou (USC-Gre) 05/14 Pac-12
JAVELIN
87.70 287-9 Curtis Thompson (Tracksm) 07/09 American JavFest
82.92 272-0 *Ethan Dabbs (Va) 05/13 ACC
82.81 271-8 Tim Glover (Vel) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
81.17 266-3 **Marc Minichello (Penn) 06/08 NCAA
80.08 262-9 Ethan Shalaway (JavUSA) 04/15 War Eagle Inv
79.98 262-5 ***Zach Holland (Umpqua) 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl I
78.90 258-10 **Tzuriel Pedigo (LSU) 06/08 NCAA
78.76 258-5 *Taran Taylor (Wich) 06/08 NCAA
78.67 258-1 Donavon Banks (JavUSA) 06/05 Music City
77.16 253-2 Capers Williamson (unat) 06/26 USATF
(10)
77.08 252-11 ***Ty Hampton (Or) 04/22 Oregon R
75.25 246-10 Michael Shuey (VelNYAC) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
75.12 246-5 Chris Mirabelli (GardStTC) 04/09 Duke Inv
74.35 243-11 Brett Thompson (unat) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
73.55 241-3 **Braden Presser (Navy) 03/19 San Diego
72.54 238-0 ***Jordan Davis (SnCt) 05/28 NCAA II
72.47 237-9 -Chandler Ault (Prin) 05/07 Heptagonals
72.40 237-6 August Cook (unat) 07/09 American JavFest
72.26 237-1 -Cord Neal (SFA) 04/09 Kight Inv
71.61 234-11 Scott Fuchs (unat) 04/23 Milwaukee
(20)
71.54 234-8 *Roman Mitchell (NC) 05/13 ACC
71.52 234-8 -Mark Porter (Fl) 04/15 Jones Mem
71.42 234-4 ***Evan Niedrowski (Monm) 04/22 Va Chall
71.33 234-0 -William Kahn (Duke) 05/13 ACC
71.26 233-9 Sam Hardin (unat) 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
71.14 233-5 ***James Kotowski (MaL) 04/23 Lowell
71.00 232-11 **Scott Campbell (Duke) 05/01 Virginia GP
70.85 232-5 -Marcos Gonzalez (LBSt) 05/13 Big West
70.66 231-10 Justin Carter (unat) 06/05 Music City
70.54 231-5 *Luke Jackson (Duke) 05/25 NCAA East
(30)
70.41 231-0 Christopher Carper (unat) 04/02 Colonial R
70.39 230-11 **Greg Poloso (Row) 04/30 Ewing
70.27 230-6 *Eli Gaughan (LSU) 05/25 NCAA East
70.24 230-5 -Noah Walker (Pitt) 05/13 ACC
70.11 230-0 *Kevin Fairchild (Brown) 04/09 Sun Angel Cl
69.90 229-4 **David Friedberg (Reinh) 05/25 NAIA
69.85 229-2 **Evan Todd (Mt) 03/26 Manuel Inv
69.74 228-10 Jack Larriviere (LaHS) 05/07 La HS 5A
69.52 228-1 *Nick Mirabelli (TxAM) 05/12 SEC
69.13 226-9 -James McNaney (Rice) 05/15 CUSA
(40)
69.03 226-5 **Luke Ralston (KsSt) 03/18 UTSA Inv
68.88 226-0 -James Watson (NC) 03/18 Davidson Mem
68.19 223-8 ***Collin Burkhart (PennSt) 03/25 Knights Inv
68.14 223-7 **Jackson Morris (CoSt) 05/25 NCAA West
68.10 223-5 -Christopher Shanahan (Duke) 05/13 ACC
68.05 223-3 **Kevin Bartosh (PennSt) 05/15 Big 10
Foreign Collegians:
81.22 266-6 ***Chinecherem Prosper Nnamdi (Bay-Ngr) 05/25 NCAA West
79.90 262-2 **Arthur Petersen (UTA-Den) 04/23 Johnson Inv
76.78 251-11 **DJ Jonsson (MsSt-Ice) 03/26 Bulldog R
76.28 250-3 **Marten Gasparini (GCan-Ita) 04/23 ASU Twi
75.04 246-2 *Roan Allen (Wa-Can) 04/09 Triton Inv
74.40 244-1 *Ahmed Magour (Ga-Qat) 05/12 SEC
73.35 240-7 *Tyriq Horsford (MsSt-Tri) 03/26 Bulldog R
72.38 237-5 ***Laurenz Waldbauer (NWNaz-Aut) 04/30 Bengal Inv
72.30 237-2 -Markim Felix (TxT-Grn) 06/08 NCAA
71.13 233-4 *Rajheim Carby (MoSn-Jam) 05/08 MIAA
69.85 229-2 **Joshua Mather (Rut-Can) 04/30 Penn R

 

DECATHLON
8867 Garrett Scantling (Nik) 05/07 USATF Ch
8720 **Kyle Garland (Ga) 05/07 USATF Ch
8676 Zach Ziemek (unat) 07/24 World Ch
8179 **Austin West (Ia) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
8135 Steven Bastien (unat) 05/07 USATF Ch
8064 **Ryan Talbot (MiSt) 05/14 Big 10
7996 Hunter Price (FKEl) 05/29 Götzis
7977 Jack Flood (unat) 07/10 Thorpe Cup
7941 *Hakim McMorris (Cal) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
7909 Devon Williams (NYAC) 04/16 NE Chall
(10)
7894(A) *Dallin Vorkink (BYU) 05/07 Provo
7881 *Daniel Spejcher (Ar) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
7876 Dylan Cooper (AthLTC) 05/07 USATF Ch
7857 -JJ Ply (ACU) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
7708 -Isaiah Martin (Pur) 06/09 NCAA
7650 **Heath Baldwin (MiSt) 05/14 Big 10
7588 *Josh Farmer (UCI) 04/14 Clay Inv
7520 -Denim Rogers (TxT) 05/14 Big 12
7486 **Marcus Weaver (WiEC) 05/27 NCAA III
7477 -Jordan Torney (Ct) 05/14 Big East
(20)
7401 -Johnathon Harper (AMK) 05/06 Lone Star
7355 *Austin Wallace (WiMil) 04/09 44 Farms Inv
7349 *Mason Mahacek (Mi) 05/14 Big 10
7348 **Aiden Ouimet (Il) 04/14 Clay Inv
7329 -Benjamin Grosse (Ct) 05/14 Big East
7327 **Jett Kinder (Or) 04/14 Clay Inv
7325 -Dominic Gehr (Az) 04/08 Click Shootout
**Isaiah Hudgens (IncW) 05/07 Southland
7318 *Nathan Poff (Or) 04/14 Clay Inv
7317 *Noah Swaby (Ar) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
(30)
7295 Jackson Walker (unat) 05/07 USATF Ch
7267 **Braeden Holcombe (AF) 05/12 Mountain West
7261 ***Grant Levesque (Rice) 05/13 CUSA
7254 -Keaton Wood (Linf) 03/25 Santa Barbara
7246 **Peyton Davis (Tn) 05/13 SEC
7243 -Jakob Tordsen (ConcStP) 05/27 NCAA II
7225 **Lee Walburn (CarrMt) 05/26 NAIA
7210 *Jacob Spotswood (VaT) 04/08 Tennessee R
7195 *Trey Mooney (PittSt) 05/07 MIAA
7192 **Nolan Churchman (FtH) 05/27 NCAA II
(40)
7190 -Brett Lombardi (FresP) 04/14 Clay Inv
7188 **Phillip Frank (Tx) 05/14 Big 12
7178 *Tanner Brown (Wich) 03/26 Wichita
7173 ***Isaac Young (NC) 05/13 ACC
7172 *Noah Dooley (Daven) 05/06 GLIAC
7168 **Alex Shields (Kent) 05/13 MAC
7154 -Jacob Mally (Kent) 05/13 MAC
-Abrahm Schroedl (WiEC) 05/27 NCAA III
7139 ***Jami Schlueter (Wa) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
7134 ***Gage Knight (Duke) 04/08 Duke Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
8532 *Ayden Owens-Delerme (Ar-PR) 07/24 World Ch
8362 **Leo Neugebauer (Tx-Ger) 06/09 NCAA
8022 *Max Vollmer (Or-Ger) 04/14 Clay Inv
8015 -Lucas Van Klaveren (UTA-Neth) 06/09 NCAA
7926 *Kristo Simulask (Ok-Est) 05/14 Big 12
7917 -Alex Spyridonidis (Aub-Gre) 03/24 Texas R
7880 -Felix Wolter (Pitt-Ger) 05/13 ACC
7838 *Trpimir Siroki (AMCC-Cro) 03/24 Texas R
7748 -Asani Hylton (SFA-Jam) 06/09 NCAA
7677 **Yariel Soto (Tn-PR) 04/08 Tennessee R
7606 ***Alexander Jung (Ks-Ger) 05/14 Big 12
7602 **Oliver Thorner (Wa-GB) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
7592 -Tejaswin Shankar (KsSt-Ind) 05/14 Big 12
7587 ***Emil Uhlin (KsSt-Swe) 05/14 Big 12
7574 *Elvis Kryukov (Ang-Cyp) 05/27 NCAA II
7487 **Jack Turner (UTSA-GB) 05/13 CUSA
7473 ***Till Steinforth (Nb-Ger) 04/08 Click Shootout
7421 -Scott Boon (HousB-Neth) 05/07 Southland
7343 **Ariel Atias (IlSt-Isr) 05/14 MVC
7335 ***Simon Rey (Queens-Fra) 04/02 Noble R
7303 *Niklas Klei (Queens-Ger) 05/27 NCAA II
7196 ***Karl-Oskar Pajus (Dart-Est) 05/08 Heptagonals
7149 *Gary Haasbroek (TxT-Aus) 05/14 Big 12