U.S. Women’s Lists — 2021

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of April 07, 2021)

We welcome all amendments to these lists.

Click To See Men’s List

View Key To U.S. Lists

100 METERS
10.99 Aleia Hobbs (adi) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
11.08 -TeeTee Terry (USC) 04/03 Florida R
11.12 *Tamara Clark (Al) 04/03 Florida R
**Tiana Wilson (Ar) 03/27 Texas R
11.15 *Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 04/03 Florida R
11.16 Mikiah Brisco (Nik) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
11.20 Lynna Irby (adi) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
Kiara Parker (Asics) 03/27 Texas R
11.21 ***Thelma Davies (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
11.23 **Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
(10)
**Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 03/27 Texas R
11.26 Morolake Akinosun (Nik) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
-Alfreda Steele (Mia) 04/03 Florida R
11.27 -Cassondra Hall (UNLV) 03/20 UNLV Inv
11.28 Gabrielle Cunningham (Nik) 03/27 Raleigh R
11.30 ***Jonah Ross (NCAT) 03/27 Texas R
11.31 Allyson Felix (Athleta) 04/03 Antelope Inv
11.32 ***Camille Rutherford (Hous) 03/27 Texas R
11.35 **Kamaya Debose-Epps (NCAT) 03/27 Texas R
-Maia McCoy (Tn) 03/20 Tiger Cl
(20)
11.36 Destiny Smith-Barnett (unat) 03/20 UNLV Inv
-Danyel White (Or) 03/27 Aztec Inv
11.38 Quanera Hayes (Nik) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
**Brandee Presley (Ms) 03/27 Ole Miss Cl
Gabby Thomas (NBal) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
11.40 *Jada Baylark (Ar) 03/26 Texas R
11.41 -Brittany Aveni (Duke) 03/27 Raleigh R
-Celera Barnes (Ky) 04/03 Florida R
***Melissa Jefferson (CCar) 03/20 Shamrock Inv
11.46 **Jaslyn Gardner (BYU) 03/20 UNLV Inv
(30)
***Jacious Sears (Mia) 04/03 Florida R
11.47 *Symone Mason (LSU) 03/20 Louisiana Cl
11.48 **Ariyonna Augustine (LSU) 03/26 Texas R
Foreign Collegians:
11.24(A) ***Ayla Stanisclaus (NMJC-Tri) 04/03 Meaker Cl
11.33 *Halle Hazzard (Va-Grn) 03/27 Raleigh R
11.35 ***Kevona Davis (Tx-Jam) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
11.41 **Immanuela Aliu (TxAM-Ngr) 03/26 Texas R
11.42(A) ***Rosemary Chukwuma (SPl-Ngr) 03/19 Amarillo
11.45 -Aniekeme Etim (WmC-Ngr) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
Wind-aided:
11.17w -Anavia Battle (OhSt) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
11.21w **Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 03/26 Texas R
11.23w ***Rosemary Chukwuma’ (SPl-Ngr) 04/02 Noble R
11.26w -Maia McCoy (Tn) 03/26 FSU R
11.28w -Rebekah Smith (Clem) 03/26 FSU R
11.29w -Celera Barnes (Ky) 03/27 Baskin R
11.31w **Kamaya Debose-Epps (NCAT) 03/26 Texas R
11.33w ***Semira Killebrew (Fl) 03/26 FSU R
w *Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 03/26 FSU R
11.36w ***Talitha Diggs (Fl) 03/26 FSU R
w *Jasmin Reed (Or) 03/27 Aztec Inv
11.38w *Symone Darius (NCAT) 03/26 Texas R
w *Symone Mason (LSU) 03/26 Texas R
w ***Tianna Randle (UNLV) 03/26 Texas R
11.39w ***Amanda Obijiaku’ (ChSn-Ita) 03/27 Baskin R
w *Amira Young (Mn) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
11.40w -Aaliyah Birmingham (OkSt) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
11.41w ***Ashley Seymour (FlSt) 03/26 Tallahassee
11.44w ***Morgan Smalls (USC) 03/27 Aztec Inv
11.46w Tori Bowie (adi) 03/27 Miramar
11.49w -Tristan Evelyn’ (Hous-Bar) 04/03 Houston Alum
200 METERS
22.17 Gabby Thomas (NBal) 03/27 Texas R
22.38i *Abby Steiner (Ky) 03/13 NCAA Ch
22.43 Jenna Prandini (Puma) 03/27 Texas R
22.45i *Tamara Clark (Al) 03/13 NCAA Ch
22.53 Morolake Akinosun (Nik) 03/27 Texas R
22.55 **Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
22.59i Allyson Felix (athleta) 02/21 ATL IV
22.64 Tamari Davis (adi) 03/19 Carolina
22.68 Quanera Hayes (Nik) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
22.75 Lynna Irby (adi) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
(10)
i -TeeTee Terry (USC) 03/13 NCAA Ch
22.76i -Anavia Battle (OhSt) 03/13 NCAA Ch
22.87 **Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 03/27 Texas R
22.89 ***Thelma Davies (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
22.91 Wadeline Jonathas (adi) 03/27 Baskin R
22.94i ***Talitha Diggs (Fl) 02/13 Tyson Inv
i *Delecia McDuffie (NCAT) 03/12 NCAA Ch
22.96 -Brittany Aveni (Duke) 04/03 Virginia Inv
23.03i ***Arria Minor (Bay) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
*Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 04/02 Florida R
(20)
23.04 Keni Harrison (adi) 03/27 Texas R
23.09i -Jada Baylark (Ar) 02/26 SEC Ind
23.16i ***Dajour Miles (Ky) 02/27 SEC Ind
i *Amira Young (Mn) 03/12 NCAA Ch
23.17i *Jania Martin (TxAM) 02/26 SEC Ind
23.18 Jessica Beard (adi) 03/19 Carolina
23.22 Teahna Daniels (Nik) 03/27 Texas R
23.23i Shawnti Jackson (NCHS) 02/07 ATL III
i *Tiana Wilson (Ar) 02/26 SEC Ind
23.25 **Caisja Chandler (Cinc) 04/03 Nikoloff Inv
(30)
23.30i **Rosey Effiong (Ar) 02/05 Arkansas Qual
***Laila Owens (TxAM) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
23.31i ***Jayla Hollis (Ar) 01/16 Arkansas Inv
23.32 **Shae Anderson (UCLA) 03/27 Larsen Inv
23.33i Ashley Henderson (adi) 02/07 ATL III
23.35 Natasha Hastings (UArm) 03/27 Texas R
23.36 -Celera Barnes (Ky) 03/27 Baskin R
23.38i -Symone Mason (LSU) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
*Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 04/02 Florida R
23.40i Hannah Cunliffe (adi) 02/07 ATL III
(40)
i Shamier Little (adi) 01/31 ATL II
Foreign Collegians:
22.69 ***Favour Ofili (LSU-Ngr) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
22.87i ***Kevona Davis (Tx-Jam) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
23.12i *Trishauna Hemmings (Clem-Jam) 02/27 ACC Ind
23.14 ***Kavia Francis (Bay-Jam) 03/27 Texas R
23.16 *Cecilia Tamayo-Garza (Hous-Mex) 03/27 Texas R
23.21 -Brianne Bethel (Hous-Bah) 04/03 Houston Alum
23.23 -Nicole Yeargin (USC-GB) 03/20 Trojan Inv
23.25 ***Rhasidat Adeleke (Tx-Ire) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
23.39i **Joella Lloyd (Tn-Ant) 02/26 SEC Ind
Wind-aided:
22.79w *Kemba Nelson’ (Or-Jam) 03/27 Aztec Inv
22.99w -Kaelin Roberts (USC) 03/27 Aztec Inv
23.05w -Natassha McDonald’ (Al-Can) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
23.08w -Cassondra Hall (UNLV) 03/20 UNLV Inv
23.15w *Halle Hazzard’ (Va-Grn) 03/27 Raleigh R
23.16w Jaide Stepter-Baynes (unat) 03/27 Prairie View R
23.18w ***Jada Seaman (Va) 03/27 Raleigh R
23.23w ***Amarachukwu Obi’ (MTn-Ngr) 04/03 Bowling Green
23.25w -Kyra Constantine’ (USC-Can) 03/27 Aztec Inv
23.30w **Immanuela Aliu’ (TxAM-Ngr) 03/25 Texas R
23.32w ***Anita Taviore’ (Boise-Ngr) 03/20 UNLV Inv
23.34w -Danyel White (Or) 03/27 Aztec Inv
23.37(A) ***Ayla Stanisclaus’ (NMJC-Tri) 04/03 Meaker Cl
23.38w ***Amber Anning’ (LSU-GB) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
23.40w Serenity Douglas (Tx) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
400 METERS
50.19 Shamier Little (adi) 03/27 Texas R
50.52i ***Athing Mu (TxAM) 02/06 Thomas Inv
50.84i -Kaelin Roberts (USC) 03/13 NCAA Ch
51.14i ***Talitha Diggs (Fl) 02/27 SEC Ind
51.57 *Bailey Lear (USC) 04/03 Florida R
51.67 **Paris Peoples (Ar) 03/27 Texas R
51.76i Quanera Hayes (Nik) 01/24 ATL I
51.82i **Rosey Effiong (Ar) 03/12 NCAA Ch
i *Taylor Manson (Fl) 02/27 SEC Ind
51.84 **Shae Anderson (UCLA) 03/27 Larsen Inv
(10)
51.92i Wadeline Jonathas (adi) 02/06 SC Elite
51.94 **Tierra Robinson-Jones (TxAM) 03/27 Texas R
52.02i *Tiana Wilson (Ar) 03/13 NCAA Ch
52.10i *Morgan Burks-Magee (Ar) 02/27 SEC Ind
52.12i Shakima Wimbley (adi) 02/07 ATL III
52.14i *Kennedy Simon (Tx) 03/12 NCAA Ch
52.24(A) **Lauren Gale (CoSt) 04/03 Max Inv
52.27i -Honour Finley (Ks) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
52.31 Jaide Stepter-Baynes (unat) 03/27 Prairie View R
52.35i Brittany Aveni (unat) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
(20)
52.36 Kaylin Whitney (Nik) 03/27 Prairie View R
52.38 Jessica Beard (adi) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
52.51i *Syaira Richardson (TxAM) 02/12 Tyson Inv
52.55i ***Ziyah Holman (Mi) 02/26 Big 10 Ind
52.70 **Jan’Taijah Ford (USC) 04/03 Florida R
52.83i Na’Asha Robinson (unat) 01/24 KMS Inv
52.95i *Caitlan Tate (VaT) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
53.04 -Mariah Kuykendoll (Ks) 03/25 Texas R
53.07i *Taiya Shelby (Vand) 02/26 SEC Ind
53.10 **Christal Mosley (Al) 04/03 Florida R
(30)
Foreign Collegians:
51.24 *Stacey-Ann Williams (Tx-Jam) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
51.41i **Charokee Young (TxAM-Jam) 03/13 NCAA Ch
51.72 -Shafiqua Maloney (Ar-StV) 03/27 Texas R
51.83i **Amber Anning (LSU-GB) 03/13 NCAA Ch
52.01 -Aliyah Abrams (SC-Guy) 03/20 Tiger Cl
52.09 -Nicole Yeargin (USC-GB) 04/03 Florida R
52.22 -Kyra Constantine (USC-Can) 04/03 Florida R
52.31 -Natassha McDonald (Al-Can) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
52.32i **Megan Moss (Ky-Bah) 02/27 SEC Ind
52.86i ***Kavia Francis (Bay-Jam) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
52.98 -Brianne Bethel (Hous-Bah) 04/03 Houston Alum
800 METERS
1:58.40i ***Athing Mu (TxAM) 02/27 SEC Ind
1:58.93 Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 02/27 Texas Qual
1:59.86 Kaela Edwards (adi) 02/27 Texas Qual
2:00.53i Heather MacLean (NBal) 02/21 ATL IV
2:00.62 -Sage Hurta (Co) 04/03 Antelope Inv
2:00.69i -Aaliyah Miller (Bay) 03/13 NCAA Ch
2:00.84 Allie Wilson (AtlTC) 04/03 ATC Pro-Am
2:01.14i Hanna Green (OTC) 02/27 Husky Cl
2:01.21i -Laurie Barton (Clem) 03/13 NCAA Ch
2:01.22 Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) 04/03 Antelope Inv
(10)
2:01.70 Sinclaire Johnson (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
2:01.96i **Lindsey Butler (VaT) 02/27 ACC Ind
2:02.05 Elle Purrier (NBalB) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
2:02.07i Juliette Whittaker (MdHS) 01/16 VA Showcase
2:02.15 Ce’Aira Brown (Hoka) 02/27 Texas Qual
2:02.20 -Michaela Meyer (Va) 03/27 Raleigh R
i *Claire Seymour (BYU) 02/27 Husky Cl
2:02.40i Dana Mecke (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
2:02.44i Sophia Gorriaran (RIHS) 02/07 ATL III
2:02.51i Nikki Hiltz (adi) 02/07 ATL III
(20)
2:02.65 Cory McGee (NBal) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
2:02.76 Kate Grace (Nik) 02/27 Texas Qual
2:02.81i Amber Tanner (unat) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
2:02.85i **Gabrielle Wilkinson (Fl) 02/27 SEC Ind
2:02.88i -Kelsey Harris (In) 02/06 Hoosier Hills Inv
2:02.99 Dani Jones (NBal) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
2:03.04 Olivia Baker (GardStTC) 03/27 Texas R
2:03.12 Olga Kosichenko (CPTC) 04/03 ATC Pro-Am
2:03.17 Nia Akins (BrkB) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
2:03.28 Alexa Efraimson (Nik) 02/27 Texas Qual
(30)
2:03.30 Sammy Watson (adi) 02/27 Texas Qual
2:03.43i -Danae Rivers (PennSt) 02/06 Penn State Tri
2:03.47 Kendra Chambers (Ois) 03/27 Texas R
2:03.52 Brooke Feldmeier (adi) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
2:03.56 -McKenna Keegan (Vill) 03/27 Raleigh R
2:03.73i *Sarah Hendrick (KennSt) 02/27 Atlantic Sun Ind
2:03.80i *Kayla Johnson (Mia) 02/27 ACC Ind
2:03.85 Roisin Willis (WiHS) 02/26 Texas Qual
2:03.91 -Anna Camp (BYU) 04/03 Hayward Prem
2:04.18 *Brooke Fazio (Rich) 03/27 Raleigh R
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
2:01.22i -Shafiqua Maloney (Ar-StV) 03/13 NCAA Ch
2:03.54i -Andrea Foster (Clem-Guy) 02/27 ACC Ind
1000 METERS
2:41.53i Roisin Willis (WiHS) 02/20 Chicago
2:42.51i -Laurie Barton (Clem) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:43.27i Julia Rizk (DistTC) 02/13 Dixon Inv
2:43.98i Lauren Berman (unat) 02/19 VaTech Chall
2:44.07i Sarah Edwards (unat) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:44.66i -Aaliyah Miller (Bay) 01/16 Corky Cl
2:45.42i **Grace Boone (VaT) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:46.12 Sammy George (OisRDP) 02/06 Columbia
2:46.52i Olivia Howell (Il) 01/16 Badger Icebreaker
2:46.64i **Lindsey Butler (VaT) 01/15 VaT Inv
(10)
1500 METERS
4:05.91 Sinclaire Johnson (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
4:06.23 Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
4:06.32i Heather MacLean (NBal) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:07.21i Cory McGee (NBal) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:09.82i Nikki Hiltz (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:10.56 Hanna Green (NikOTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
4:10.60 Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
4:10.77i Millie Paladino (NBal) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:10.84 Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/27 Texas Qual
4:10.88 Emily Lipari (adi) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
(10)
4:11.26i Alexa Efraimson (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:11.32 Dani Aragon (EmpE) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
4:11.78i Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 01/31 Magic City II
4:12.38 Leah Falland (OnAC) 02/03 Phoenix
4:12.47 Sammy George (OisRDP) 04/03 ATC Pro-Am
4:12.73 Maddy Berkson (RITC) 04/03 ATC Pro-Am
4:13.49 Annie Rodenfels (GreenvTC) 04/03 ATC Pro-Am
4:14.24 Sara Vaughn (NYAC) 02/03 Phoenix
4:14.35 *Presley Weems (Aub) 04/02 Florida R
4:14.75 Courtney Frerichs (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
(20)
4:14.76i Dana Mecke (CSTC) 01/31 Magic City II
4:14.87 Sarah Lancaster (unat) 03/25 Texas R
4:15.04 Emily Oren (OnAC) 02/03 Phoenix
4:15.72 Karisa Nelson (BrkB) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
4:16.06 ***Athing Mu (TxAM) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
4:16.08 Amanda Rego (unat) 04/03 ATC Pro-Am
4:16.10 *Courtney Wayment (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
4:16.12 -Anna Camp (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
4:16.27 Abbey Cooper (NBal) 04/03 ATC Pro-Am
4:16.35 -Danae Rivers (PennSt) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
(30)
4:16.40 -Lotte Black (RI) 03/26 Raleigh R
4:16.41 Alli Cash (unat) 04/03 Stanford Inv
4:16.42 -Kelsey Harris (In) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
4:16.56 -Kaley Richards (MaL) 03/26 Raleigh R
4:16.76 ***Katelyn Tuohy (NCSt) 03/26 Raleigh R
4:16.85 **Gabrielle Wilkinson (Fl) 04/02 Florida R
4:16.87 -Katie Rainsberger (Wa) 03/26 Raleigh R
4:17.32 *Nevada Mareno (NCSt) 03/26 Raleigh R
Foreign Collegians:
4:15.67 **Imogen Barrett (Fl-Aus) 04/02 Florida R
4:16.50 -Esther Gitahi (Al-Ken) 04/02 Florida R
MILE
4:27.54i Heather MacLean (NBal) 01/31 ATL II
4:29.08i Hanna Green (OTC) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:30.47i -Courtney Wayment (BYU) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:30.54i Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:30.56i Dani Jones (NBal) 01/31 ATL II
4:30.58i -Sage Hurta (Co) 03/13 NCAA Ch
4:30.65i Angel Piccirillo (OisLWA) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:30.67i Alli Cash (OisVol) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:31.06i Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:31.21i -Allie Schadler (Wa) 02/26 Husky Cl
(10)
4:31.39i Josette Norris (ReebB) 02/01 Va Beach Inv
4:31.73i -Olivia Hoj (BYU) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:31.83i -Krissy Gear (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:32.84i Sarah Edwards (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:33.00i Anna Camp (unat) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:33.22i **Amaris Tyynismaa (Al) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:33.65i Gabrielle Jennings (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:34.19i *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:34.39i -Katie Izzo (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:35.89 Leah Falland (OnAC) 01/23 Phoenix
(20)
4:36.26i *Kaley Richards (MaL) 03/13 NCAA Ch
4:36.49i *Heather Hanson (BYU) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:36.54i Megan Mansy (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:36.71i **Allie Guagenti (OhSt) 03/13 NCAA Ch
4:37.17i -Kate Hunter (BYU) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:37.34i Mel Lawrence (OisLWA) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:37.39i Amanda Eccleston (unat) 01/16 Simmons-Harvey Inv
4:37.53i **Grace Forbes (Rice) 02/21 CUSA Ind
4:37.57i *Gracie Hyde (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:38.15i -Katie Rainsberger (Wa) 02/26 Husky Cl
(30)
4:38.26i -Lotte Black (RI) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:38.88i **Isabel Van Camp (Ar) 02/26 SEC Ind
4:39.01i -Logan Morris (Ar) 01/16 Arkansas Inv
4:39.23 Emily Oren (OnAC) 01/23 Phoenix
4:39.25i Sammy George (OisRDP) 01/31 ATL II
4:39.40i Kelsey Harris (unat) 01/16 Simmons-Harvey Inv
4:39.52i ***Tori Herman (Ky) 02/26 SEC Ind
4:39.70i *Madison Heisterman (Wa) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:39.81i **Olivia Markezich (NDm) 02/17 Lyles Inv
4:39.83i -Jessica Drop (Ga) 01/15 Clemson Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
4:33.95i -Kennedy Thomson (Ar-Can) 03/13 NCAA Ch
4:34.98i *Maudie Skyring (FlSt-Aus) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:35.88i *Aneta Konieczek (Or-Pol) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:37.24i ***Simone Plourde (BYU-Can) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:38.12i *Imogen Barrett (Fl-Aus) 02/27 SEC Ind
3000 METERS
8:36.41i Elle Purrier (NBal) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:39.19i Emma Coburn (NBal) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:40.23 Colleen Quigley (unat) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:40.25 Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:40.33 Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:51.43i Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:51.63 Emily Infeld (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:51.66i Emily Lipari (adi) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:52.75i Anna Camp (unat) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:53.39i Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 02/14 New Balance GP
(10)
8:53.52i Alli Cash (OisVol) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:54.90i -Courtney Wayment (BYU) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:55.19i Eleanor Fulton (unat) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:56.53 Taylor Werner (Puma) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:56.55i -Katie Izzo (Ar) 02/27 SEC Ind
8:56.91i -Olivia Hoj (BYU) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:57.01i Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/20 Camel City Inv
8:58.13i -Allie Schadler (Wa) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:58.36i *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 02/12 Tyson Inv
8:59.37i -Bethany Hasz (Mn) 02/13 Hawkeye B1G Inv
(20)
9:00.05i Kaela Edwards (adi) 01/24 Magic City El
9:00.53i -Elly Henes (NCSt) 02/27 ACC Ind
9:02.02i Dani Jones (NBal) 02/14 New Balance GP
9:02.63 Fiona O’Keeffe (Puma) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
9:03.29i -Jessica Drop (Ga) 01/30 Razorback Inv
9:03.46i **Amaris Tyynismaa (Al) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
9:04.82i **Grace Forbes (Rice) 02/28 H-Town SpeedCity IV
9:05.33i -Hannah Steelman (NCSt) 02/20 Camel City Inv
9:05.52i -Abby Gray (Ar) 03/13 NCAA Ch
9:05.72 Marielle Hall (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
(30)
i Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 02/12 Washington Inv
9:07.04i Angel Piccirillo (OisLWA) 02/12 Washington Inv
9:07.06i ***Alyson Churchill (FlSt) 02/27 ACC Ind
9:07.17i -Nicole Fegans (GaT) 02/27 ACC Ind
9:08.55i -Krissy Gear (Ar) 01/30 Razorback Inv
9:09.45i -Logan Morris (Ar) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
9:09.70i Sydney Thorvaldson (WyHS) 01/17 VA Showcase
9:10.78i Rachel Johnson (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
9:11.05i Sammy George (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
9:11.17i **Olivia Markezich (NDm) 02/27 ACC Ind
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
8:56.02i *Joyce Kimeli (Aub-Ken) 02/27 SEC Ind
9:02.54i *Mercy Chelangat (Al-Ken) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
9:04.44i *Maudie Skyring (FlSt-Aus) 02/27 ACC Ind
9:10.51i -Jennie Baragar-Petrash (NDSt-Can) 03/13 NCAA Ch
STEEPLE
9:44.73 Leah Falland (OnAC) 04/03 Antelope Inv
9:56.30 -Gabrielle Jennings (Furm) 03/27 Raleigh R
9:58.18 ***Olivia Markezich (NDm) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:00.29 -Katie Rainsberger (Wa) 04/02 Stanford Inv
10:01.88 *Sara Musselman (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
10:04.38 -Rebekah Topham (Wich) 04/02 Hayward Prem
10:04.64 ***Sarah LaTour (NCSt) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:05.21 *Annasophia Keller (NDm) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:09.18 Briar Brumley (CPTC) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:09.60 *Hannah Brookover (WF) 03/27 Raleigh R
(10)
10:11.48 -Emma Gee (Tem) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:12.36 ***Lexy Halladay (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
10:14.02 Caroline Austin (SeaRC) 04/03 Portland
10:15.43 *Malaina Thacker (Id) 04/03 Sacramento
10:16.33 *Angelina Ellis (Butler) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:16.41 Emily Oren (OnAC) 04/03 Antelope Inv
10:16.49 **Elise Wright (WF) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:18.05 -Zoe Geis (HPt) 04/01 High Point
10:18.43 **Julia Zachgo (NCSt) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:19.00 -Abby Caldwell (IaSt) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
(20)
10:19.56 **Sydney Steely (MsSt) 04/02 Florida R
10:19.65 *Danielle Jordan (Ct) 03/27 Storrs
*Mia Nahom (Ct) 03/27 Storrs
Foreign Collegians:
9:54.65 -Charlotte Prouse (NM-Can) 04/02 Hayward Prem
9:59.42 *Aneta Konieczek (Or-Pol) 04/02 Hayward Prem
10:07.81 -Leah Hanle (Al-Ger) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:14.26 -Sylvia Russell (MsSt-Can) 04/02 Florida R
10:15.19 *Semra Karaslan (Tol-Tur) 03/27 Raleigh R
5000 METERS
14:55.82 Emily Sisson (NBal) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
14:57.54 Allie Buchalski (BrkB) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:07.65 Alicia Monson (OnAC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:08.28 Gwen Jorgensen (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:08.61 Elle Purrier (NBal) 02/27 Texas Qual
15:12.61 Kellyn Taylor (HokaNnAz) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:17.62 Danielle Shanahan (HokaNnAz) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:17.66 Kim Conley (NBal) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:19.31 Josette Norris (ReebB) 02/27 Texas Qual
15:23.25 Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/27 Texas Qual
(10)
15:24.76 Emma Coburn (NBal) 02/27 Texas Qual
15:32.61 Leah Falland (OnAC) 02/26 Texas Qual
15:33.35 -Katie Wasserman (NDm) 03/26 Raleigh R
15:36.22i -Katie Izzo (Ar) 01/29 Razorback Inv
15:36.51i *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 01/29 Razorback Inv
15:36.52 *Ella Donaghu (Stan) 04/02 Stanford Inv
15:37.16 *Nicole Fegans (GaT) 03/26 Raleigh R
15:38.61 Carrie Verdon (TmBou) 02/26 Texas Qual
15:39.42 Maddie Alm (Boss) 02/26 Texas Qual
15:40.37 ***Savannah Shaw (NCSt) 03/26 Raleigh R
(20)
15:42.33 -Whittni Orton (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
15:42.73 Emily Lipari (adi) 02/27 Texas Qual
i *Jenna Magness (MiSt) 02/12 B1G Inv
15:44.61 Grayson Murphy (SaucF) 02/26 Texas Qual
15:46.70 Annie Rodenfels (Asics) 03/26 Raleigh R
15:46.87 -Abbey Wheeler (Prov) 03/26 Raleigh R
15:47.43i -Hannah Steelman (NCSt) 02/01 Va Beach Inv
15:47.57 Gabrielle Jennings (unat) 02/26 Texas Qual
15:47.98 -Grace Moore (Tem) 03/26 Raleigh R
15:48.32 Sammy George (unat) 02/26 Texas Qual
(30)
15:48.53 -Abby Gray (Ar) 04/02 Hayward Prem
15:48.63 Fiona O’Keeffe (Puma) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:48.88i **Ericka VanderLende (Mi) 02/12 B1G Inv
15:49.46 Millie Paladino (NBal) 02/26 Texas Qual
15:49.62i -Bethany Hasz (Mn) 03/12 NCAA Ch
15:49.86i -Elly Henes (NCSt) 03/12 NCAA Ch
15:50.38i **Grace Forbes (Rice) 02/06 Thomas Inv
15:51.73i -Mahala Norris (AF) 03/12 NCAA Ch
15:53.06 *Rachel McArthur (Co) 04/02 Hayward Prem
15:53.11 ***Maggie Donahue (Gtn) 03/26 Raleigh R
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
15:45.07 *Poppy Tank (Ut-GB) 04/02 Hayward Prem
15:46.88i *Joyce Kimeli (Aub-Ken) 02/26 SEC Ind
15:48.38i *Mercy Chelangat (Al-Ken) 02/26 SEC Ind
10,000 METERS
30:47.42 Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
30:47.99 Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
31:08.57 Emily Infeld (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
31:21.78 Marielle Hall (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
31:40.25 Kim Conley (NBal) 02/20 The Ten
32:16.82 Keira D’Amato (Nik) 02/27 Texas Qual
32:24.38 ***Grace Forbes (Rice) 04/02 Sound Running Inv
32:39.96 Gwen Jorgensen (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
32:41.46 Emily Durgin (UArm) 02/27 Texas Qual
32:46.95 Molly Grabill (Nomad) 02/26 Texas Qual
(10)
32:49.62 -Lexie Thompson (Web) 04/02 Hayward Prem
33:03.49 **Aubrey Frentheway (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
33:05.16 Makena Morley (Asics) 02/27 Texas Qual
33:09.99 *Cailie Logue (IaSt) 04/02 Hayward Prem
33:10.77 ***Molly Born (OkSt) 04/02 Hayward Prem
33:18.62 *Katie Izzo (Ar) 04/02 Hayward Prem
33:19.54 Tansey Lystad (BouU) 02/26 Texas Qual
33:22.19 Rachel Johnson (unat) 04/02 Sound Running Inv
33:23.39 Katy Kunc (Tracksm) 02/26 Texas Qual
33:26.12 Bria Wetsch (BouU) 02/26 Texas Qual
(20)
33:29.07 Hannah Dorman (Hoka) 02/26 Texas Qual
33:30.70 Diane Nukuri (Asics) 02/27 Texas Qual
33:31.83 Maddie Ivy (unat) 02/26 Texas Qual
33:33.86 -Caitlin Klopfer (Tulsa) 04/02 Hayward Prem
33:39.68 -Billie Hatch (Web) 04/02 Hayward Prem
33:40.20 ***Kelsey Chmiel (NCSt) 03/25 Raleigh R
33:42.00 Brittney Feivor (unat) 02/26 Texas Qual
33:44.04 Lindsay Flanagan (Asics) 02/27 Texas Qual
33:45.02 -Hannah Reinhardt (Or) 04/02 Hayward Prem
33:55.99 -Kaila Gibson (PortSt) 04/02 Hayward Prem
(30)
Foreign Collegians:
32:31.43 **Mercy Chelangat (Al-Ken) 03/25 Raleigh R
32:43.70 -Clare O’Brien (Boise-Aus) 04/02 Hayward Prem
32:56.52 -Aoibhe Richardson (USF-Ire) 04/02 Sound Running Inv
32:57.01 -Carmela Cardama Baez (Or-Spa) 04/02 Hayward Prem
33:11.30 *Anna Pataki (Port-Hun) 04/02 Hayward Prem
33:17.07 *Bella Williams (Ut-GB) 04/02 Hayward Prem
33:43.82 ***Maria Ahm (Elon-Den) 03/25 Raleigh R
33:49.73 -Hannah Miller (NM-NZ) 04/02 Hayward Prem
100m HURDLES
12.75 -Tonea Marshall (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
12.85 ***Alia Armstrong (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
12.89 -Anna Cockrell (USC) 04/03 Florida R
12.90 Gabriele Cunningham (Nik) 03/27 Raleigh R
12.91 ***Jasmine Jones (USC) 04/03 Florida R
12.92 *Tiara McMinn (Mia) 04/03 Florida R
13.03 Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 04/03 Antelope Inv
13.06 *Milan Young (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
13.09 -Cha’Mia Rothwell (Duke) 03/27 Raleigh R
13.12 -Michelle Atherley (Mia) 03/27 Hurricane Coll
(10)
13.13 Riley Cooks (CVE) 04/03 Chula Vista
13.14 **Tara Davis (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
**Masai Russell (Ky) 03/27 Baskin R
13.15 -Madeleine Akobundu (NCAT) 03/26 Texas R
13.16 *Destinee Rocker (SC) 03/27 Baskin R
13.17 Ebony Morrison (TruFA) 03/27 Prairie View R
*Kaylah Robinson (TxAM) 03/26 Texas R
13.21 *Naomi Taylor (Hous) 03/27 Texas R
13.24 **Emily Sloan (Or) 03/27 Aztec Inv
13.28 ***Aasia Laurencin (Tx) 03/26 Texas R
(20)
*Kennedy Smith (TxAM) 03/26 Texas R
13.29 *Eddita Pessima (Pitt) 03/27 Raleigh R
*Paula Salmon (NCAT) 03/20 Davidson Inv
13.30 Erica Bougard (CVE) 04/03 Chula Vista
***Lauryn Harris (Mia) 04/03 Florida R
Annie Kunz (CVE) 04/03 Chula Vista
***Akira Rhodes (NCSt) 03/27 Raleigh R
13.31 Chari Hawkins (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
13.34 -Mecca McGlaston (USC) 04/03 Florida R
*Deshae Wise (Cal) 04/03 Stanford Inv
(30)
13.35 ***Rayniah Jones (UCF) 04/03 USF Inv
13.37 ***Darci Khan (Ky) 03/27 Columbia
Foreign Collegians:
12.97 **Yoveinny Mota (Ar-Ven) 03/27 Texas R
13.08 ***Daszay Freeman (Ar-Jam) 03/27 Texas R
13.10 ***Rosealee Cooper (MsSt-Jam) 04/03 Florida R
13.17 *Gabrielle McDonald (TxT-Jam) 03/20 Kittley Inv
13.23 ***Ackera Nugent (Bay-Jam) 04/03 Baylor Inv
13.32 **Demisha Roswell (TxT-Jam) 03/26 Texas R
Wind-aided:
12.95w Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 03/25 Texas R
13.07w *Naomi Taylor (Hous) 03/26 Texas R
13.14w *Vitoria Alves’ (KsSt-Bra) 03/20 UTSA Inv
13.17w -TeJyrica Robinson (NCAT) 03/26 Texas R
13.21w Tawnie Moore (unat) 03/20 UNLV Inv
13.23w -Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 03/26 Texas R
13.27w *Camri Austin (Ok) 03/26 Texas R
13.35w Danielle Beattie (DPA) 03/20 UNLV Inv
400m HURDLES
55.65 -Anna Cockrell (USC) 04/02 Florida R
56.36 Ashley Spencer (Nik) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
56.55 Kaila Barber (unat) 03/27 Baskin R
56.64 *Jurnee Woodward (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
56.94 *Milan Young (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
57.42 ***Ashton Lindley (SC) 03/27 Baskin R
57.54 -Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
*Faith Roberson (UTSA) 03/27 Texas R
57.55 **Masai Russell (Ky) 04/02 Florida R
57.57 Nnenya Hailey (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
(10)
57.80 -Faith Ross (Ky) 04/02 Florida R
57.88 ***Vanessa Watson (Tn) 03/20 Tiger Cl
58.05 **Lexye Price (TxT) 03/27 Texas R
58.13 -Ashleigh Kitrell (Oh) 03/27 Raleigh R
58.19 ***Leah Phillips (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
58.30 ***Rachel Glenn (SC) 04/02 Florida R
58.31 *Ashton Woods (SMU) 03/27 Texas R
58.32 *Sydni Townsend (NCAT) 03/27 Texas R
58.45 Deonca Bookman (unat) 04/03 Uta Inv
58.48 ***Dominique Mustin (TxAM) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
(20)
58.52 **Jae’Nisa Heckstall (SFl) 04/03 USF Inv
58.54 *Lauren Hoffman (Duke) 04/03 Virginia Inv
58.72 ***Brooke Jaworski (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
58.74 *Maya Brosch (SDi) 03/27 Aztec Inv
58.93 **Madison Langley-Walker (Ok) 03/20 TCU Inv
Foreign Collegians:
57.73 *Nicolee Foster (Clem-Jam) 04/02 Florida R
58.02 -Andrenette Knight (Va-Jam) 03/27 Raleigh R
58.39(A) ***Lashanna Graham (Bart-Jam) 04/03 Meaker Cl
58.70 -Alanah Yukich (UTSA-Aus) 03/20 UTSA Inv
20K WALK
1:37:11 Stephanie Casey (US) 03/20 Dudince
4 x 100
42.70 Star Athletics 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
42.71 UT Elite 03/27 Texas R
42.87 LSU 03/27 Texas R
42.90 TBB TC 03/27 Texas R
43.04 Texas 03/27 Texas R
43.46 USC 04/03 Florida R
43.56 Miami 04/03 Florida R
43.68 Houston 04/03 Houston Alum
43.80 Florida State 04/03 Florida R
43.87 Texas A&M 03/27 Texas R
(10)
44.19 North Carolina A&T 03/27 Texas R
44.28 Duke 04/03 Virginia Inv
44.36 Baylor 04/03 Baylor Inv
Kentucky 03/27 Baskin R
Virginia 04/03 Virginia Inv
44.38 Tiger Olympians 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
44.39 Alabama 04/03 Florida R
44.44 Clemson 04/03 Florida R
44.49 UCLA 04/03 Stanford Inv
44.55 South Carolina 03/27 Baskin R
(20)
44.56 South Florida 04/03 USF Inv
44.79 UNLV 03/20 UNLV Inv
44.81 Louisiana-Lafayette 03/27 Texas R
44.90 Oklahoma 03/27 Texas R
44.93 North Carolina 03/27 Raleigh R
44.96 Oregon 03/27 Aztec Inv
44.99 Ohio State 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
4 x 200
1:31.69 Star Athletics 03/27 Prairie View R
1:33.80 Star Athletics Red 03/27 Prairie View R
4 x 400
3:26.27i Texas A&M 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:26.63 Arkansas 03/27 Texas R
3:27.91i USC 03/13 NCAA Ch
3:28.10 Texas 03/27 Texas R
3:28.82i Kentucky 02/27 SEC Ind
3:29.69i LSU 03/13 NCAA Ch
3:30.58i Florida 03/13 NCAA Ch
3:30.76 Hurdle Mechanic 03/27 Texas R
3:31.19 Alabama 04/03 Florida R
3:31.28 South Carolina 03/27 Baskin R
(10)
3:31.90i Baylor 02/27 Big 12 Ind
3:32.64 Kansas 03/27 Texas R
3:32.79 Athletics Empire 03/20 Carolina
3:32.85 Texas Tech 03/27 Texas R
3:33.64 Hurdle Mechanic 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
3:34.81 Duke 04/03 Virginia Inv
3:34.91 Houston 03/27 Texas R
3:35.23i UCLA 03/13 NCAA Ch
3:35.51i Minnesota 02/27 Big 10 Ind
3:35.97i Empire Athletics 01/16 Vulcan Inv
(20)
3:36.60i Tennessee 03/13 NCAA Ch
3:36.90 Coppin State 03/27 Baskin R
3:36.95 Oregon 03/27 Aztec Inv
3:37.27 Bowling Green 03/27 Texas R
3:37.35i Miami 02/27 ACC Ind
3:37.41i Clemson 02/27 ACC Ind
3:37.64 Kansas State 03/20 UTSA Inv
3:37.78 Oklahoma State 03/27 Texas R
3:37.88 South Florida 04/03 USF Inv
3:37.92i Iowa 02/27 Big 10 Ind
(30)
4 x 800
8:37.20i United All-Stars 01/17 VA Showcase
8:48.92 Michigan 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
8:52.77 Kennesaw State 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:52.96i BYU 03/12 NCAA Ch
10:53.77i Arkansas 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:56.79i Oregon 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:57.24i Florida State 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:57.60i Oklahoma State 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:59.21i Alabama 02/25 SEC Ind
11:00.31i Florida 02/25 SEC Ind
11:04.27i Mississippi 02/25 SEC Ind
11:04.65i Michigan 03/12 NCAA Ch
11:06.14i North Carolina State 03/12 NCAA Ch
(10)
11:06.66i Washington 01/29 Wash Preview
11:10.05i Minnesota 02/25 Big 10 Ind
11:11.78i Virginia Tech 02/19 Camel City Inv
11:12.91i Kentucky 02/25 SEC Ind
11:13.91i Clemson 02/25 ACC Ind
11:15.76i Indiana 02/12 B1G Inv
11:15.87i Duke 02/25 ACC Ind
11:16.81i West Virginia 02/19 Camel City Inv
11:20.74i Wisconsin 02/25 Big 10 Ind
11:21.12i Grand Valley State 02/13 GVSU Big Meet II
(20)
HIGH JUMP
2.00i 6-6¾ Vashti Cunningham (Nik) 02/07 ATL III
1.93i 6-4 Jelena Rowe (Asics) 03/07 Louisville
1.89i 6-2¼ **Anna Hall (Ga) 02/25 SEC Ind
i *Abigail O’Donoghue (LSU) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
1.88i 6-2 Ty Butts-Townsend (unat) 03/07 Louisville
Rachel McCoy (unat) 03/27 Texas R
1.87i 6-1½ ***Rachel Glenn (SC) 03/12 NCAA Ch
1.86i 6-1¼ Nicole Greene (unat) 01/16 Vulcan Inv
Amina Smith (Shore) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
1.85i 6-¾ Elizabeth Evans (unat) 03/14 Louisville
(10)
i Shelley Spires (USAF) 02/13 Co Springs
1.84i 6-½ **Nyagoa Bayak (LSU) 03/12 NCAA Ch
i **Nissi Kabongo (SFA) 03/12 NCAA Ch
1.83i 6-0 **Taylor Beard (Cinc) 01/29 H-Town Speedcity
i ***Alexandra Hart (FtH) 03/12 NCAA II Ch
i *Lillian Lowe (Az) 02/27 Champs at the Peak
i -Kameesha Smith (IlSt) 02/28 MoValley Ind
1.82i 5-11½ **Sanaa Barnes (Vill) 02/06 Annapolis
Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 03/25 Texas R
Alyssa Jones (FlHS) 02/26 Miami Gardens
(20)
i ***Morgan Smalls (USC) 01/29 Razorback Inv
**Amaya Ugarte (OhSt) 03/27 Md B1G Inv
1.81i 5-11¼ *Rylee Anderson (Ks) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
i Annie Kunz (CVE) 02/26 Seattle
Barbara Nwaba (SBTC) 03/25 Santa Barbara
i *Katherine Stuckly (TxSt) 02/22 Sun Belt Ind
i **Shelby Tyler (Ga) 01/23 Carolina Chall
i **Annika Williams (Ky) 03/11 NCAA Ch
i Zarriea Willis (unat) 01/23 Red Raider Inv
i *Alexis Zatta (Pur) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
(30)
1.80 5-10¾ ***Kamiya Dendy (Aub) 04/03 Florida R
Chaunté Lowe (unat) 03/09 Miramar
i *Zoe Spinn (ACU) 03/01 Southland Ind
i **Cierra Tidwell (BYU) 02/27 Champs at the Peak
Foreign Collegians:
1.93i 6-4 *Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 03/11 NCAA Ch
1.85 6-¾ **Lamara Distin (TxAM-Jam) 03/27 Texas R
1.83 6-0 **Alexa Porpaczy (Az-Can) 03/20 Williams Cl
1.80i 5-10¾ ***Roschell Clayton (Vill-Jam) 03/05 Staten Island
*Esther Isa (MTn-Ngr) 04/03 Hilltopper R
POLE VAULT
4.88i 16-0 Sandi Morris (Puma) 02/07 ATL III
4.78i 15-8¼ Olivia Gruver (unat) 02/07 ATL III
4.70 15-5 Bridget Guy (unat) 03/26 Texas R
4.58i 15-¼ Megan Clark (Ois) 02/07 ATL III
4.55 14-11 Kristen Leland (unat) 03/27 Hurricane Coll
4.51 14-9½ **Nastassja Campbell (Ar) 03/26 Texas R
Alina McDonald (KMR) 03/26 Baskin R
i Kortney Oates (RPerf) 02/26 Husky Cl
4.50i 14-9 Katie Nageotte (Nik) 01/24 ATL I
4.46i 14-7½ *Tuesdi Tidwell (Bay) 01/29 Texas Tech Inv
(10)
4.45 14-7¼ Morgann LeLeux (unat) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
4.44i 14-6¾ -Rachel Baxter (VaT) 02/06 Hale Elite
4.41 14-5½ ***Sydney Horn (HPt) 03/26 Texas R
i -Kayla Smith (Ga) 03/12 NCAA Ch
4.40i 14-5¼ **Julia Fixsen (Ga) 02/26 SEC Ind
4.36i 14-3½ *Bailee McCorkle (Ar) 03/12 NCAA Ch
i *Samantha Van Hoecke (Ks) 03/12 NCAA Ch
4.35i 14-3¼ ***Gennifer Hirata (SD) 02/28 Summit Lg Ind
i Jill Marois (unat) 01/31 ATL II
i -Lauren Martinez (Ar) 01/31 ATL II
(20)
i Katherine Pitman (unat) 03/12 Utica
4.34i 14-2¾ -Hannah Jefcoat (Tn) 02/06 Hale Elite
4.32i 14-2 *Olivia Moore (GaT) 02/25 ACC Ind
i *Haley Rayburn (AzSt) 02/12 TxT Shootout
i **Aliyah Welter (Louis) 02/25 ACC Ind
4.31i 14-1¾ Megan Zimlich (Vaulth) 02/12 Dixon Inv
4.30i 14-1¼ Chloe Cunliffe (Pum) 01/24 ATL I
i Marissa Kalsey (unat) 01/24 ATL I
4.28i 14-½ ***Leah Pasqualetti (Kent) 02/20 Kent Tune-Up
4.27 14-0 **Amanda Fassold (Azusa) 04/03 Azusa Inv
(30)
i **Mackenzie Hayward (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
-Gabriela Leon (Louis) 04/03 Louisville Inv
i Amanda Moll (WaHS) 01/09 Oregon City
4.25i 13-11¼ Lauren Chorny (unat) 01/16 Allendale
i Kenna Stimmel (OhHS) 02/28 adidas HSIN
4.23 13-10½ ***Sevanna Hanson (AzSt) 04/03 Antelope Inv
4.22i 13-10 ***Brynn King (Duke) 01/16 VaT Inv
i -Haven Lander (PittSt) 02/27 MIAA Ind
i **Auriane Viola (Louis) 02/25 ACC Ind
i -Chloe Wall (TxT) 02/26 Big 12 Ind
(40)
i *Madi Wulfekotter (CMo) 02/27 MIAA Ind
Foreign Collegians:
4.56i 14-11½ *Lisa Gunnarsson (LSU-Swe) 03/12 NCAA Ch
4.37i 14-4 **Ariadni Adamopoulou (OkSt-Gre) 02/12 TxT Shootout
LONG JUMP
7.14 23-5¼ **Tara Davis (Tx) 03/26 Texas R
6.85 22-5¾ Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 04/03 Chula Vista
6.81 22-4¼ Malaina Payton (Ois) 04/03 Azusa Inv
6.75i 22-1¾ *Monae’ Nichols (TxT) 01/23 Red Raider Inv
6.70i 21-11¾ ***Claire Bryant (Fl) 03/12 NCAA Ch
6.66 21-10¼ Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 03/26 Texas R
i -Aliyah Whisby (LSU) 03/12 NCAA Ch
6.64 21-9½ Sha’keela Saunders (adi) 03/26 Texas R
6.60i 21-8 Kendell Williams (unat) 01/31 ATL II
6.58 21-7¼ Sydney Conley (unat) 03/26 Texas R
(10)
6.50 21-4 -Adreanna Parlette (Belm) 04/03 Cape Girardeau
6.47 21-2¾ -Bria Matthews (GaT) 04/02 Florida R
6.46i 21-2½ Avery Lewis (PaHS) 02/28 adidas HSIN
6.45 21-2 -Jasmyn Steels (NWnLa) 03/20 TCU Inv
6.44 21-1½ Tianna Bartoletta (unat) 04/02 Stanford Inv
i **Jasmine Moore (Ga) 01/29 Razorback Inv
6.43 21-1¼ -Destiny Longmire (TCU) 03/20 TCU Inv
6.41i 21-½ *G’Auna Edwards (Ar) 02/25 SEC Ind
6.40i 21-0 ***Morgan Smalls (USC) 02/12 TxT Shootout
6.39 20-11¾ Savannah Carson (unat) 03/27 Prairie View R
(20)
-Leah Moran (In) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
6.38i 20-11¼ *Anna Keefer (NC) 01/23 Hokie Inv
i Madisen Richards (unat) 02/06 Tiffin
-Cha’Mia Rothwell (Duke) 04/03 Virginia Inv
*Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 03/20 Trojan Inv
6.37i 20-10¾ *Titiana Marsh (Ga) 02/26 SEC Ind
6.36 20-10½ -Lauren Fairchild (CoStP) 03/27 Pueblo
-Madeline Holmberg (PennSt) 03/27 Md B1G Inv
6.35i 20-10 **Jada Seaman (Va) 02/05 Hale Elite
i **Cheyenne Williamson (SagV) 03/12 NCAA II Ch
(30)
6.33 20-9¼ -Michelle Atherley (Mia) 04/02 Florida R
i -Taylor Woods (Ct) 02/27 Storrs
6.32(A) 20-9 *Hannah Meek (CoCoSp) 04/03 Meaker Cl
i -Essence Thomas (Ok) 02/26 Big 12 Ind
6.31 20-8½ -Naiah Boardingham (CSF) 03/13 Brown Inv
i *Breana Gambrell (PennSt) 02/06 Penn State Tri
6.30i 20-8 *Zhane Smith (TxAM) 01/30 Texas Tech Inv
6.28 20-7¼ ***Jasmine Akins (KennSt) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
Tiffany Flynn (unat) 03/26 Marietta
6.27 20-7 Annie Kunz (CVE) 04/03 Chula Vista
(40)
-Alonie Sutton (FlSt) 03/25 FSU R
Foreign Collegians:
6.82i 22-4½ *Ruth Usoro (TxT-Ngr) 02/26 Big 12 Ind
6.68i 21-11 *Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 03/12 NCAA Ch
6.65i 21-10 -Deborah Acquah (TxAM-Gha) 01/23 Aggie Inv
6.48i 21-3¼ -Taishia Pryce (KsSt-Jam) 03/12 NCAA Ch
6.43i 21-1¼ *Chantoba Bright (KsSt-Guy) 02/26 Big 12 Ind
6.39 20-11¾ -Mercy Abire (LSU-Ngr) 03/26 Texas R
6.33i 20-9¼ ***Lishanna Ilves (Nb-Est) 02/25 Big 10 Ind
6.27 20-7 **Ingeborg Grünwald (UTSA-Ger) 03/20 UTSA Inv
Wind-aided:
6.70 21-11¾ Sha’keela Saunders (adi) 03/26 Texas R
6.59 21-7½ -Destiny Longmire (TCU) 03/20 TCU Inv
6.58 21-7¼ ***Marie-Jeanne Ourega’ (AArt-Fra) 04/03 Azusa Inv
6.53 21-5¼ -Jasmyn Steels (NWnLa) 03/26 Texas R
6.50 21-4 Alyssa Jones (FlHS) 02/26 Miami Gardens
6.49 21-3½ Madisen Richards (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
6.45 21-2 *Allison Gerads (Mn) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
6.43 21-1¼ -Alonie Sutton (FlSt) 03/25 FSU R
6.34 20-9¾ **Khyasia Caldwell (Va) 03/20 Va Opener
6.30 20-8 ***Funminiyi Olajide’ (SMU-GB) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
**Jonon Young (UNLV) 03/20 UNLV Inv
TRIPLE JUMP
14.22i 46-8 Tori Franklin (Nik) 02/24 Madrid WIT
13.97i 45-10 **Jasmine Moore (Ga) 02/27 SEC Ind
13.80 45-3½ Imani Oliver (TWC) 03/26 Marietta
13.56i 44-6 *Essence Thomas (Ok) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
13.55i 44-5½ Bria Matthews (unat) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
13.48i 44-2¾ *Titiana Marsh (Ga) 01/23 Carolina Chall
13.47i 44-2½ **Arianna Fisher (Mo) 02/27 SEC Ind
13.42 44-½ -Michelle Fokam (Rice) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
13.38i(A) 43-10¾ **Dominique Ruotolo (Or) 02/27 Champs at the Peak
13.33i 43-8¾ -Alonie Sutton (FlSt) 02/27 ACC Ind
(10)
13.31i 43-8 **Euphenie Andre (Mo) 03/13 NCAA Ch
13.27i 43-6½ ***Taylor Nelloms (WTxAM) 03/13 NCAA II Ch
Lynnika Pitts (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
13.19 43-3¼ -Ciynamon Stevenson (TxAM) 03/20 Williams Cl
**Jonon Young (UNLV) 03/27 Texas R
13.17i 43-2½ -Michelle Cobb (NCSt) 02/20 VaTech Chall
Domonique Panton (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
13.14i 43-1½ **Lauren Clarke (NWnLa) 03/01 Southland Ind
13.10 42-11¾ -LaJarvia Brown (TxAM) 03/20 Williams Cl
13.09i(A) 42-11½ *Lexi Ellis (Or) 02/27 Champs at the Peak
(20)
-Leah Moran (In) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
13.07 42-10¾ *Harleigh White (Clem) 04/03 Florida R
13.05i 42-9¾ *Khyasia Caldwell (Va) 02/27 ACC Ind
***Asherah Collins (UCF) 03/20 Orlando
i *Sophia Falco (Tx) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
13.01i 42-8¼ -Chelsey Cole (TxT) 01/29 Texas Tech Inv
i Mollie Gribbin (unat) 02/20 Lincoln
i(A) **Jazlynn Shearer (UNLV) 02/27 Champs at the Peak
13.00 42-8 Mylana Hearn (unat) 03/27 Prairie View R
i *Makenzy Mizera (Lib) 01/30 Pollock Inv
(30)
12.98 42-7 Kelly McKee (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
12.95i 42-6 *Kyndal McKnight (LSU) 02/13 Tyson Inv
12.94i 42-5½ -Alex Madlock (Bay) 01/29 Texas Tech Inv
12.90 42-4 ***Destiny Lawrence (Hous) 03/27 Texas R
12.89i 42-3½ **Sydnee Larkin (AzSt) 01/29 Texas Tech Inv
12.88i 42-3¼ ***Amy Warren (MsSt) 02/27 SEC Ind
12.84i 42-1½ **Allanah Lee (Ok) 02/13 TxT Shootout
12.81i 42-½ Danylle Kurywchak (unat) 02/27 Pella
***Kiara Lee (UCF) 03/20 Orlando
12.80 42-0 ***Tosin Alao (TCU) 03/20 TCU Inv
(40)
-Amanda Carty (AzSt) 03/20 Williams Cl
i -Monae’ Nichols (TxT) 02/13 TxT Shootout
i Chinne Okoronkwo (unat) 02/13 TxT Shootout
***Christina Warren (AzSt) 03/20 Williams Cl
Foreign Collegians:
14.36i 47-1½ -Ruth Usoro (TxT-Ngr) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
14.27i 46-10 *Deborah Acquah (TxAM-Gha) 03/13 NCAA Ch
14.15i 46-5¼ ***Ruta Lasmane (FlSt-Lat) 03/13 NCAA Ch
13.63 44-8¾ -Natricia Hooper (Fl-Guy) 03/26 FSU R
13.61i 44-8 *Anigbata Chinonyelum (KsSt-Ngr) 02/05 Arkansas Qual
i *Charisma Taylor (WaSt-Can) 03/13 NCAA Ch
13.60i 44-7½ *Chantoba Bright (KsSt-Guy) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
13.57 44-6¼ **Mikeisha Welcome (Ok-Can) 03/27 Texas R
13.52i 44-4¼ ***Rhianna Phipps (KsSt-Jam) 02/13 TxT Shootout
13.41i 44-0 -Kala Penn (Fl-BVI) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
13.18i 43-3 **Saara Hakanen (OkSt-Fin) 02/13 TxT Shootout
13.16 43-2¼ ***Temitope Ojora (USC-GB) 04/03 Florida R
13.13i 43-1 **Mara Hausler (Mo-Ger) 02/27 SEC Ind
i **Onaara Obamuwagun (SPl-Ngr) 03/06 JUCO Ch
13.12i 43-½ -Ieva Turke (Nb-Lat) 01/23 Wieczorek Inv
13.09i 42-11½ -Esther Isa (MTn-Ngr) 02/21 CUSA Ind
13.04 42-9½ **Lamara Distin (TxAM-Jam) 03/27 Texas R
13.02i 42-8¾ -Eszter Bajnok (VaT-Hun) 02/27 ACC Ind
12.95i 42-6 -Danielle Spence (UTSA-Jam) 02/21 CUSA Ind
12.90 42-4 *Trina Malej (Tul-Slo) 03/20 Orlando
12.89i 42-3½ **Ella Anttila (ACU-Fin) 01/16 Corky Cl
12.88i 42-3¼ -Taishia Pryce (KsSt-Jam) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
12.80i(A) 42-0 ***Busola Akinduro (Cal-Can) 01/23 Air Force Inv
Wind-aided:
13.46 44-2 -Michelle Fokam (Rice) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
13.32 43-8½ **Jonon Young (UNLV) 03/06 Las Vegas
13.25 43-5¾ -Leah Moran (In) 03/27 Big 10 Inv
13.24 43-5¼ *Sophia Falco (Tx) 03/27 Texas R
13.17 43-2½ **Onaara Obamuwagun’ (SPl-Ngr) 04/02 Noble R
13.12 43-½ *Trina Malej’ (Tul-Slo) 03/20 Orlando
13.05 42-9¾ *Adja Sackor (Jack) 03/20 Orlando
13.00(A) 42-8 ***Dascha Robinson (NMSt) 04/03 Meaker Cl
12.85 42-2 ***Michelle Graham (Tx) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
SHOT
19.57i 64-2½ Raven Saunders (Nik) 02/21 ATL IV
19.54i 64-1¼ Maggie Ewen (Nik) 02/21 ATL IV
19.50i 63-11¾ Jessica Ramsey (adi) 02/21 ATL IV
18.41i 60-4¾ Felisha Johnson (unat) 02/20 Indianapolis
18.34i 60-2 Chase Ealey (Nik) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
18.30 60-½ Jessica Woodard (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
18.25i 59-10½ *Samantha Noennig (Az) 02/13 TxT Shootout
18.21i 59-9 -Khayla Dawson (In) 02/06 Hoosier Hills Inv
18.18i 59-7¾ -Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 02/13 Hawkeye B1G Inv
18.12i 59-5½ *Adelaide Aquilla (OhSt) 03/12 NCAA Ch
(10)
18.09i 59-4¼ **Josie Schaefer (Wi) 01/16 Badger Icebreaker
18.06i 59-3 **Akealy Moton (NDSt) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
17.81i 58-5¼ *Latavia Maines (Tn) 02/27 SEC Ind
17.66i 57-11¼ -Shelby Gunnells (NDSt) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
17.58i 57-8¼ Hayley Teel (T1D) 01/30 Pollock Inv
17.48i 57-4¼ *Zada Swoopes (WTxAM) 03/12 NCAA II Ch
17.36i 56-11½ *Essence Henderson (VaT) 03/12 NCAA Ch
17.31 56-9½ **Payden Montana (Ok) 03/27 Texas R
17.27i 56-8 -Angel Nkwonta (Md) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
17.22i 56-6 **Madison Pollard (In) 02/06 Hoosier Hills Inv
(20)
17.19 56-4¾ -Elena Bruckner (Tx) 03/27 Texas R
17.18 56-4½ ***Maria Deaviz (Va) 03/25 Raleigh R
17.12 56-2 *Taylor Latimer (KsSt) 03/19 UTSA Inv
17.03 55-10½ *Kayli Johnson (TxT) 03/27 Texas R
16.76i 55-0 -A’veun Moore-Jones (SnIl) 02/13 In St Inv
16.74i 54-11¼ *Debbie Ajagbe (Mia) 02/27 ACC Ind
16.72i 54-10¼ **Faith Ette (Ok) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
16.64 54-7¼ -Ashley Davis (SELa) 03/12 USA Inv
16.54 54-3¼ -Nicole Fautsch (Ky) 03/27 Baskin R
16.46i 54-0 *Tarynn Sieg (CoSt) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
(30)
16.43 53-11 Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 03/27 Ole Miss Cl
16.41i 53-10¼ **Maura Huwalt (Aub) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
16.40i 53-9¾ -Nia Britt (Ia) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
16.35i 53-7¾ **Makayla Kelby (Wa) 02/26 Husky Cl
16.33i 53-7 **Tedreauna Britt (Ms) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
16.29 53-5½ -Nickolette Dunbar (Al) 04/03 Florida R
16.27 53-4½ ***Jasmine Mitchell (Ms) 03/20 Tiger Cl
16.26i 53-4¼ -Lauren Jones (Ok) 02/13 TxT Shootout
16.24 53-3½ **Veronica Fraley (Clem) 03/25 FSU R
i ***Mackenna Orie (DeP) 02/26 Chicago
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
17.76i 58-3¼ *Jorinde Van Klinken (AzSt-Neth) 02/27 Champs at the Peak
17.21 56-5¾ -Sade Olatoye (OhSt-Ngr) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
17.13i 56-2½ -Cherisse Murray (Al-Tri) 02/27 SEC Ind
17.11i 56-1¾ *Gabrielle Bailey (Kent-Jam) 03/12 NCAA Ch
17.03 55-10½ *Divine Oladipo (OhSt-GB) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
16.95i 55-7½ *Erna Gunnarsdottir (Rice-Ice) 02/21 CUSA Ind
16.81i 55-2 -Grace Tennant (Kent-Can) 02/20 Kent Tune-Up
16.74i 54-11¼ -Alexandra Emilianov (Ks-Mol) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
16.56i 54-4 **Thea Jensen (Fl-Den) 02/27 SEC Ind
16.54 54-3¼ -Devia Brown (Mn-Jam) 03/27 Big 10 Inv
16.45 53-11¾ *Annina Brandenburg (ACU-Ger) 04/03 Baylor Inv
16.41i 53-10¼ ***Caisa-Marie Lindfors (FlSt-Swe) 02/27 ACC Ind
DISCUS
66.46 218-0 Valarie Allman (Asics) 03/26 Texas R
60.81 199-6 -Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 03/27 Big 10 Inv
57.72 189-4 Rachel Dincoff (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
57.64 189-1 -Zakiya Rashid (Mia) 03/27 Hurricane Coll
57.35 188-2 -Elena Bruckner (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
56.72 186-1 Micaela Hazlewood (unat) 03/27 Baskin R
56.16 184-3 *Seasons Usual (TxT) 03/26 Texas R
55.81 183-1 -Nora Monie (Hous) 03/26 Texas R
55.50 182-1 Kelsey Card (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
55.39 181-8 *Destinee Rose-Haas (ND) 04/02 NDSt Spring Cl
(10)
55.20 181-1 -Ashley Petr (KsSt) 03/20 UTSA Inv
54.98 180-4 **Essence Henderson (VaT) 04/02 Florida R
54.78 179-9 Sydney Laufenberg (IlSt) 03/27 Ole Miss Cl
54.62 179-2 *Samantha Noennig (Az) 03/27 Aztec Inv
54.51 178-10 **Tedreauna Britt (Ms) 03/27 Ole Miss Cl
54.11 177-6 ***Kaia Harris (Pur) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
54.05 177-4 *Lauren Jones (Ok) 03/20 TCU Inv
53.82 176-7 ***Mikayla Deshazer (Bay) 03/20 TCU Inv
53.63 175-11 *Brooklynne Wilson (LaL) 03/19 Louisiana Cl
53.57 175-9 -Desirea Buerge (UTRGV) 03/20 UTSA Inv
(20)
53.56 175-9 *Zada Swoopes (WTxAM) 03/19 Amarillo
52.94 173-8 **Zaresha Neal (BG) 04/03 Nikoloff Inv
52.93 173-8 *Karlee Freeman (USC) 03/19 Trojan Inv
52.72 172-11 **Josie Schaefer (Wi) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
52.62 172-8 *Amber Hart (LSU) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
52.58 172-6 -Maura Kimmel (NDm) 03/26 Raleigh R
52.56 172-5 **Jordyn Bryant (SDi) 03/27 Aztec Inv
52.27 171-6 -Kiana Phelps (Or) 03/27 Aztec Inv
52.21 171-3 ***Jasmine Blair (Cal) 04/03 Stanford Inv
52.19 171-2 ***Shelby Frank (Mn) 03/27 Big 10 Inv
(30)
52.00 170-7 **Veronica Fraley (Clem) 03/20 Tiger Cl
*Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 03/27 Larsen Inv
Foreign Collegians:
58.80 192-11 *Jorinde Van Klinken (AzSt-Neth) 04/03 Antelope Inv
58.79 192-10 -Shanice Love (FlSt-Jam) 04/02 Florida R
57.73 189-5 ***Alexandra Emilianov (Ks-Mol) 03/27 Oral Roberts Inv
57.44 188-5 *Serena Brown (Ia-Bah) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
57.20 187-8 *Samantha Lenton (Mem-Aus) 04/03 Cape Girardeau
55.86 183-3 ***Caisa-Marie Lindfors (FlSt-Swe) 04/02 Florida R
55.62 182-6 *Annina Brandenburg (ACU-Ger) 03/20 Kittley Inv
52.99 173-10 *Thelma Kristjansdottir (Va-Ice) 04/03 Virginia Inv
52.94 173-8 *Divine Oladipo (OhSt-GB) 03/27 Md B1G Inv
HAMMER
76.82 252-0 DeAnna Price (NikNYAC) 03/20 Cornell Inv
74.96 245-11 Brooke Andersen (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
70.50 231-3 Annette Echikunwoke (unat) 04/02 Nikoloff Inv
68.96 226-3 Janee’ Kassanavoid (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
68.01 223-1 Michaela Dendinger (Vel) 04/03 USD Early Bird
67.19 220-5 -Maddy Nilles (NDSt) 03/27 Wichita
66.90 219-6 -Autavia Fluker (SAl) 03/25 Texas R
66.71 218-10 *Jillian Shippee (NC) 03/27 Raleigh R
66.50 218-2 *Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 03/27 Larsen Inv
66.00 216-6 ***Emma Robbins (LSU) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
(10)
65.81 215-11 **Madi Malone (Aub) 04/03 Florida R
65.46 214-9 -Mikaila Martin (Hous) 04/03 Houston Alum
65.24 214-0 ***Monique Hardy (LSU) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
64.92 213-0 *Lauren Jones (Ok) 03/20 TCU Inv
64.62 212-0 *Molly Leppelmeier (Ky) 04/03 Florida R
64.50 211-7 Whitney Simmons (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
64.36 211-2 *Shauniece O’Neal (SnIl) 03/20 Cornell Inv
64.33 211-0 *Shey Taiwo (Ms) 03/27 Ole Miss Cl
64.31 211-0 ***Shelby Moran (AzSt) 03/19 Williams Cl
63.54 208-5 ***Jalani Davis (Ms) 03/27 Ole Miss Cl
(20)
63.48 208-3 -Lindsay McShane (OrSt) 04/02 Hayward Prem
62.71 205-9 -Joy McArthur (USC) 03/19 Trojan Inv
62.61 205-5 -Jordan McClendon (Mo) 03/25 Texas R
61.78 202-8 *Rachel Tanczos (NDm) 04/03 Louisville Inv
61.67 202-4 -Taylor Scaife (Hous) 04/03 Houston Alum
61.31 201-1 **Amanda Howe (Ia) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
61.13 200-6 ***Samantha Kunza (Al) 03/26 Schmidt Bulldog R
61.02 200-2 -Angel Nkwonta (Md) 03/27 Md B1G Inv
60.87 199-8 *Tess Keyzers (Mn) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
60.78 199-5 -Shelby Gunnells (NDSt) 04/02 NDSt Spring Cl
(30)
60.67 199-0 *Elisia Lancaster (SnIl) 03/27 Ole Miss Cl
60.58 198-9 *Taylor Gorum (Al) 03/26 Schmidt Bulldog R
60.50 198-6 *Quiara Wheeler (CMi) 03/25 Texas R
60.45 198-4 -Allison Wahrman (Ia) 03/27 Big 10 Inv
60.37 198-0 *Sade Meeks (Jack) 04/03 USF Inv
Foreign Collegians:
71.73 235-4 *Camryn Rogers (Cal-Can) 04/02 Stanford Inv
68.52 224-10 -Sade Olatoye (OhSt-Ngr) 03/27 Md B1G Inv
66.52 218-3 **Anna Purchase (Cal-GB) 03/06 Berkeley
66.22 217-3 -Helene Ingvaldsen (KsSt-Nor) 03/27 Wichita
65.53 215-0 ***Tara Simpson-Sullivan (Rice-GB) 04/03 Houston Alum
64.88 212-10 *Kaila Butler (BG-Can) 03/25 Texas R
63.89 209-7 ***Sara Killinen (VaT-Fin) 03/27 Raleigh R
61.78 202-8 -Emma Thor (VaT-Swe) 03/27 Raleigh R
61.70 202-5 **Amber Simpson (Mem-GB) 03/27 Ole Miss Cl
61.68 202-4 -Alice Barnsdale (Md-GB) 03/27 Md B1G Inv
61.33 201-2 Amy Herrington (NDSt-GB) 04/02 NDSt Spring Cl
61.23 200-10 *Vigdis Jonsdottir (Mem-Ice) 03/27 Ole Miss Cl
61.09 200-5 *Chanell Botsis (Ct-Can) 04/03 USF Inv
60.73 199-3 ***Mateya Haintz (Char-Can) 03/20 49er Cl
JAVELIN
62.38 204-8 Maggie Malone (unat) 03/27 Texas R
59.35 194-8 Ariana Ince (Vel) 03/27 Texas R
57.38 188-3 -Kylee Carter (Aub) 04/02 Florida R
57.31 188-0 *Ashton Riner (BYU) 03/27 Texas R
54.39 178-5 Katie Reichert (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
53.39 175-2 ***Skylar Ciccolini (Mo) 03/27 Texas R
53.11 174-3 Avione Allgood-Whetstone (USAr) 03/27 Texas R
53.05 174-0 *Kari Wolfe (NDSt) 04/02 NDSt Spring Cl
52.74 173-0 -Ashley Carter (Aub) 04/02 Florida R
51.93 170-4 *Rhiley Fritz (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
(10)
51.92 170-4 *Madison Wiltrout (NC) 03/25 Raleigh R
50.97 167-2 -Samantha Zelden (Al) 04/02 Florida R
50.48 165-7 ***Dana Baker (Duke) 04/03 Virginia Inv
50.46 165-7 *Madison Smith (PennSt) 03/27 Md B1G Inv
50.27 164-11 -Sarah Blake (MsSt) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
50.20 164-8 *Kaelyn Carlson-Shipley (Az) 03/19 Williams Cl
50.17 164-7 ***Maddie Harris (Nb) 03/27 Big 10 Inv
49.92 163-9 -Claire Meyers (LaL) 03/27 Texas R
49.60 162-9 *Virginia Miller (Stan) 04/02 Stanford Inv
49.50 162-5 Megan Glasmann (unat) 03/20 UNLV Inv
(20)
49.43 162-2 ***Erin Zimmerman (Mo) 03/27 Texas R
49.17 161-4 *Keira McCarrell (Aub) 03/26 FSU R
49.10 161-1 **Ava Curry (Mo) 03/27 Texas R
49.01 160-9 **Akealy Moton (NDSt) 04/02 NDSt Spring Cl
48.98 160-8 *Taryn Ashby (Vill) 03/25 Raleigh R
48.92 160-6 *Callie Jones (TxT) 03/27 Texas R
48.60 159-5 -Sarah Stanley (OhSt) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
48.49 159-1 *Lauren McFall (UCLA) 03/27 Larsen Inv
48.46 159-0 ***Brooke Stratman (Army) 03/20 West Point
48.28 158-5 **Brianna Spirnak (Pitt) 03/20 Morgantown
(30)
48.17 158-0 -Brittany Krug (MiSt) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
48.08 157-9 **Jordynn Slater (OrSt) 04/02 Hayward Prem
47.98 157-5 ***Brielle Miller (Stan) 03/20 Sacramento
47.96 157-4 ***Kendra Sachse (WaSt) 03/20 Trojan Inv
47.81 156-10 **Elizabeth Pomatto (MoSo) 03/19 Emporia St Inv
47.71 156-6 ***Elizabeth Parkinson (BYU) 03/20 UNLV Inv
47.57 156-1 *Gabby Kearney (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
Foreign Collegians:
61.28 201-0 -Marie-Therese Obst (Ga-Nor) 03/26 FSU R
57.68 189-3 ***Alexandra Roberts (WF-Aus) 03/25 Raleigh R
54.43 178-7 *Kelechi Nwanaga (FlSt-Ngr) 04/02 Florida R
54.19 177-9 ***Rhema Otabor (FlInt-Bah) 03/20 Hurricane Inv
53.37 175-1 **Roosa Yloenen (UTEP-Fin) 03/19 UTSA Inv
52.39 171-10 ***Sara Zabarino (FlSt-Ita) 03/26 FSU R
51.85 170-1 -Vanja Spaic (Fres-Bos) 03/20 UNLV Inv
51.72 169-8 *Ilaria Casarotto (UCLA-Ita) 04/02 Stanford Inv
51.05 167-6 ***Mirta Kulisic (Nb-Cro) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
50.30 165-0 *Ilhame Tamrouti (LoyCh-Neth) 03/19 Mizzou Opener
50.17 164-7 *Ida Eikeng (Wa-Nor) 03/20 Seattle
49.95 163-10 ***Eniko Sara (NnAz-Hun) 03/19 Williams Cl
49.35 161-11 ***Stella Weinberg (FlSt-Nor) 03/20 Tampa
47.96 157-4 ***Liv Cantby (UTA-Den) 03/27 Texas R
47.94 157-3 *Candesha Scott (AMC-Grn) 04/02 Noble R

 

HEPTATHLON
6252 Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 03/26 Texas R
5875 Juantia Webster-Freeman (SBTC) 03/26 Adams-Klein
5725 Jordan Gray (MSI) 03/26 Adams-Klein
5713 -Lauren Taubert (KsSt) 03/19 UTSA Inv
5477 **Trace Mosby (PittSt) 04/03 Bolivar
5361 ***Annika Williams (Ky) 03/26 Texas R
5326 *G’Auna Edwards (Ar) 03/26 Texas R
5291 -Kaitlin Smith (HousB) 03/26 Texas R
5272 **Allie Jones (Stan) 03/26 Adams-Klein
5271 *Halley Folsom (BYU) 03/19 UNLV Inv
(10)
5247 -Kamberlyn Lamer (SD) 03/26 Texas R
Foreign Collegians:
5813 ***Kristine Blazevica (Tx-Lat) 03/26 Texas R
5734 -Grace McKenzie (McN-Ire) 03/26 Texas R
5307 *Hanna-Mai Vaikla (SAl-Est) 03/26 Texas R
5251(A) ***Luisarys Toledo (NMJC-Ven) 04/03 Meaker Cl
5243 **Safiya John (ArPB-Tri) 03/26 Texas R