U.S. Women’s Lists — 2021

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of July 27, 2021)

We welcome all amendments to these lists.

Click To See Men’s List

View Key To U.S. Lists

100 METERS
10.72 Sha’Carri Richardson (Nik) 04/10 Miramar Inv
10.89 -TeeTee Terry (USC) 05/29 NCAA West
10.91 Aleia Hobbs (adi) 04/24 Alumni Gold
10.92 **Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 05/29 NCAA East
10.96 Tianna Bartoletta (unat) 06/05 NACAC New Life
*Tamara Clark (Al) 04/24 Alumni Gold
Javianne Oliver (Nik) 06/18 OT
10.99 Kayla White (Nik) 06/18 OT
11.00 Gabby Thomas (NBalTBB) 06/18 OT
11.02 Mikiah Brisco (Nik) 04/24 Alumni Gold
(10)
Teahna Daniels (Nik) 06/18 OT
*Symone Mason (LSU) 04/24 Alumni Gold
11.07 Hannah Cunliffe (adi) 04/30 North Florida Inv
Kiara Parker (Asics) 05/23 adidas Boost Boston
11.08 Morolake Akinosun (adi) 05/09 USATF Golden G
11.09 Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 06/18 OT
Kortnei Johnson (Nik) 04/10 Miramar Inv
11.11 *Jada Baylark (Ar) 05/27 NCAA West
Jenna Prandini (Pum) 06/19 OT
11.12 English Gardner (Nik) 07/09 ATL Marietta
(20)
*Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 04/30 North Florida Inv
-Maia McCoy (Tn) 05/29 NCAA East
**Tiana Wilson (Ar) 03/27 Texas R
11.13 Candace Hill (Asics) 04/16 Clay Inv
11.15 Marybeth Sant Price (FKEl) 05/27 Lakewood
-Alfreda Steele (Mia) 05/29 NCAA East
11.18 -Anavia Battle (OhSt) 05/27 NCAA East
*Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 05/15 Pac-12
11.20 Taylor Anderson (unat) 06/12 JAC Cl
Lynna Irby (adi) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
(30)
11.21 Brittany Brown (Nik) 07/09 ATL Marietta
***Thelma Davies (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
11.22 **Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 05/15 Big 12
***Melissa Jefferson (CCar) 04/17 Jones Inv
Caitland Smith (unat) 05/01 Maroon and White Inv
11.23 ***Kiana Foster (LaL) 05/01 SELa Pre-Conf
Barbara Pierre (unat) 06/05 NACAC New Life
*Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 05/27 NCAA East
11.25 -Celera Barnes (Ky) 05/29 NCAA East
Destiny Smith-Barnett (CLW) 05/02 Chula Vista III
(40)
11.26 **Caisja Chandler (Cinc) 05/29 NCAA East
Shannon Ray (EmpA) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
11.27 -Angie Annelus (USC) 05/02 UCLA-USC
-Cassondra Hall (UNLV) 03/20 UNLV Inv
Jasmine Montgomery (TxHS) 05/23 adidas Boost Boston
11.28 Gabrielle Cunningham (Nik) 03/27 Raleigh R
Shawnti Jackson (NCHS) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
***Jadyn Mays (Or) 05/27 NCAA West
**Brandee Presley (Ms) 05/29 NCAA East
11.29 ***Tionna Brown (AlSt) 04/17 War Eagle Inv
(50)
***Rayniah Jones (UCF) 05/27 NCAA East
***Alexa Rossum (Stan) 05/15 Pac-12
Foreign Collegians:
10.98 *Kemba Nelson (Or-Jam) 05/29 NCAA West
11.09 ***Ackera Nugent (Bay-Jam) 05/27 NCAA West
11.14 -Tristan Evelyn (Hous-Bar) 05/16 American
11.18 ***Rosemary Chukwuma (SPl-Ngr) 06/17 Ngr OT
11.19 ***Kevona Davis (Tx-Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
***Joella Lloyd (Tn-Ant) 05/01 Tennessee Chall
11.21 *Cecilia Tamayo-Garza (Hous-Mex) 05/16 American
11.24(A) ***Ayla Stanisclaus (NMJC-Tri) 04/03 Meaker Cl
11.27 *Brianne Bethel (Hous-Bah) 05/29 NCAA West
-Shian Hyde (FlSt-Jam) 06/25 Jam Ch
11.29 *Kiara Grant (Norf-Jam) 04/10 Gamecock Inv
Wind-aided:
10.64w Sha’Carri Richardson (Nik) 06/19 OT
10.74w **Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 06/12 NCAA
10.79w -TeeTee Terry (USC) 06/12 NCAA
10.83w Javianne Oliver (Nik) 06/19 OT
10.84w Teahna Daniels (Nik) 06/19 OT
10.87w *Tamara Clark (Al) 05/15 SEC
10.88w Aleia Hobbs (adi) 04/17 Garland Inv
10.90w *Kemba Nelson’ (Or-Jam) 06/12 NCAA
10.94w Gabby Thomas (NBalTBB) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
10.95w Mikiah Brisco (Nik) 04/17 Garland Inv
10.96w English Gardner (Nik) 06/19 OT
w Jenna Prandini (Pum) 06/19 OT
10.98w Kayla White (Nik) 06/19 OT
10.99w Candace Hill (Asics) 07/18 ATL-Trabuco
11.02w -Cassondra Hall (UNLV) 05/27 NCAA West
11.03w Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 06/19 OT
11.07w ***Rosemary Chukwuma’ (SPl-Ngr) 06/17 Ngr OT
11.08w -Maia McCoy (Tn) 05/15 SEC
w **Tiana Wilson (Ar) 05/27 NCAA West
11.09w Jasmine Montgomery (TxHS) 05/08 Texas 6A
11.10w -Anavia Battle (OhSt) 05/01 Owens Inv
w *Jada Baylark (Ar) 05/15 SEC
11.11w -Alfreda Steele (Mia) 06/12 NCAA
11.12w *Brianne Bethel’ (Hous-Bah) 05/27 NCAA West
11.13w Shawnti Jackson (NCHS) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
11.15w Destiny Smith-Barnett (CLW) 05/30 Chula Vista HP IV
11.17w Shannon Ray (EmpA) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
11.19w **Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 05/16 Big 12
11.20w **Kennedy Blackmon (Ok) 05/27 NCAA West
11.22w **Caisja Chandler (Cinc) 05/16 American
w ***Alexa Rossum (Stan) 05/27 NCAA West
11.23w ***Rayniah Jones (UCF) 05/16 American
11.25w Allyson Felix (Athleta) 04/24 USATF GP
11.26w -Aaliyah Birmingham (OkSt) 05/07 Arkansas Twi
w ***Tionna Brown (AlSt) 05/08 SWAC
w **Kamaya Debose-Epps (NCAT) 05/08 MEAC
11.27w *Wurrie Njadoe (KsSt) 05/27 NCAA West
w ***Camille Rutherford (Hous) 05/27 NCAA West
11.28w -Madison Meredith (MoSt) 05/01 Rock Chalk Cl
w -Rebekah Smith (Clem) 03/26 FSU R
200 METERS
21.61 Gabby Thomas (NBalTBB) 06/26 OT
21.89 Jenna Prandini (Pum) 06/26 OT
21.95 -Anavia Battle (OhSt) 06/26 OT
21.98 *Tamara Clark (Al) 06/26 OT
22.11 Allyson Felix (Athleta) 06/26 OT
Sha’Carri Richardson (Nik) 04/16 Jones Inv
22.12 **Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 06/12 NCAA
22.24 Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 06/26 OT
22.31 **Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 06/24 OT
22.38i **Abby Steiner (Ky) 03/13 NCAA Ind
(10)
22.43 Brittany Brown (adi) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
22.44 Morolake Akinosun (adi) 06/25 OT
22.45 Lynna Irby (adi) 06/25 OT
22.49 *Symone Mason (LSU) 05/29 NCAA East
22.54 Teahna Daniels (Nik) 06/24 OT
-TeeTee Terry (USC) 05/29 NCAA West
22.57 Kyra Jefferson (Nik) 06/24 OT
22.58 Quanera Hayes (Nik) 06/24 OT
22.64 Tamari Davis (adi) 03/19 Carolina
22.70 -Anglerne Annelus (USC) 06/10 NCAA
(20)
22.77 -Alfreda Steele (Mia) 05/15 ACC
22.78 *Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 05/15 ACC
22.79 **Caisja Chandler (Cinc) 05/29 NCAA East
22.80 Candace Hill (Asics) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
22.82 -Cassondra Hall (UNLV) 05/27 NCAA West
22.83 Kortnei Johnson (Nik) 07/09 ATL Marietta
22.86 *Jada Baylark (Ar) 05/29 NCAA West
*Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 05/27 NCAA West
22.87 ***Jonah Ross (NCAT) 05/29 NCAA East
22.89 ***Thelma Davies (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
(30)
22.91 **Kamaya Debose-Epps (NCAT) 05/29 NCAA East
Wadeline Jonathas (adi) 03/27 Baskin R
22.93 **Tiana Wilson (Ar) 05/13 SEC
22.94i ***Talitha Diggs (Fl) 02/13 Tyson Inv
i *Delecia McDuffie (NCAT) 03/12 NCAA Ind
22.95 ***Melissa Jefferson (CCar) 05/29 NCAA East
22.96 **Shae Anderson (UCLA) 04/17 West Coast Cl Az
-Brittany Aveni (Duke) 04/03 Virginia Inv
***Alexa Rossum (Stan) 05/29 NCAA West
Kayla White (Nik) 04/10 Aggie Inv
(40)
23.00 -Maia McCoy (Tn) 05/29 NCAA East
23.03i ***Arria Minor (Bay) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
***Alyssa Robinson (In) 05/16 Big 10
23.04 Keni Harrison (adi) 03/27 Texas R
23.08 ***Mariah Ayers (Bay) 05/15 Big 12
23.09 -Jessika Gbai (How) 05/27 NCAA East
Natasha Hastings (UArm) 06/06 USATF Showcase
23.11 ***Jada Moore (SDi) 05/15 Mountain West
23.12 **Tianna Holmes (NM) 05/27 NCAA West
23.13 **Kennedy Blackmon (Ok) 05/29 NCAA West
(50)
-Danyel White (Or) 05/14 Pac-12
Foreign Collegians:
22.30 ***Favour Ofili (LSU-Ngr) 05/29 NCAA East
22.54 *Brianne Bethel (Hous-Bah) 05/16 American
22.78 ***Kevona Davis (Tx-Jam) 06/12 NCAA
22.90 ***Rhasidat Adeleke (Tx-Ire) 07/17 Euro Jrs
23.00 -Josephine Anokye (AzSt-Gha) 04/10 Click Shootout
23.01 **Yanique Dayle (OhSt-Jam) 05/29 NCAA East
23.02 ***Amarachukwu Obi (MTn-Ngr) 04/17 War Eagle Inv
*Cecilia Tamayo-Garza (Hous-Mex) 05/16 American
23.03 *Kemba Nelson (Or-Jam) 04/17 West Coast Cl Az
23.06 **Stacey Ann Williams (Tx-Jam) 04/30 Texas Inv
23.08 ***Kavia Francis (Bay-Jam) 05/27 NCAA West
23.10 -Natassha McDonald (Al-Can) 05/13 SEC
23.12i *Trishauna Hemmings (Clem-Jam) 02/27 ACC Ind
Wind-aided:
21.89w *Tamara Clark (Al) 05/15 SEC
22.16w ***Favour Ofili’ (LSU-Ngr) 05/15 SEC
22.30w Candace Hill (Asics) 07/18 ATL-Trabuco
22.37w *Symone Mason (LSU) 05/15 SEC
22.39w Brittany Brown (adi) 04/10 Miramar Inv
22.47w -Alfreda Steele (Mia) 04/10 Hurricane Alum
22.57w ***Kevona Davis’ (Tx-Jam) 05/27 NCAA West
22.66w **Tiana Wilson (Ar) 05/27 NCAA West
22.69w *Jada Baylark (Ar) 05/15 SEC
22.73w **Kennedy Blackmon (Ok) 05/27 NCAA West
22.76w -Josephine Anokye’ (AzSt-Gha) 05/27 NCAA West
22.79w *Kemba Nelson’ (Or-Jam) 03/27 Aztec Inv
22.84w ***Rhasidat Adeleke’ (Tx-Ire) 06/27 Ire Ch
22.93w -Natassha McDonald’ (Al-Can) 05/15 SEC
22.94w Jasmine Montgomery (TxHS) 05/08 Texas 6A
22.97w Jaide Stepter-Baynes (unat) 04/10 Franson Cl
22.98w -Jessika Gbai (How) 04/10 Aggie Inv
w -Maia McCoy (Tn) 05/15 SEC
22.99w -Kaelin Roberts (USC) 03/27 Aztec Inv
23.00w ***Arria Minor (Bay) 05/27 NCAA West
23.04w Natasha Hastings (UArm) 05/07 Tellez Inv
23.10w ***Laila Owens (TxAM) 05/27 NCAA West
400 METERS
49.57 ***Athing Mu (TxAM) 06/12 NCAA
49.78 Quanera Hayes (Nik) 06/20 OT
49.91 Shamier Little (adi) 04/10 Miramar Inv
50.02 Allyson Felix (Athleta) 06/20 OT
50.03 Wadeline Jonathas (adi) 06/20 OT
50.10 Kendall Ellis (NBal) 06/20 OT
50.28 Lynna Irby (adi) 04/24 USATF GP
50.29 Kaylin Whitney (Nik) 06/20 OT
50.38 Jessica Beard (adi) 04/24 USATF GP
50.74 ***Talitha Diggs (Fl) 06/12 NCAA
(10)
50.79 *Taylor Manson (Fl) 06/20 OT
50.82 -Kaelin Roberts (USC) 05/29 NCAA West
50.84 **Shae Anderson (UCLA) 06/20 OT
51.02 *Bailey Lear (USC) 06/10 NCAA
51.15 Gabby Thomas (NBal) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
51.16 Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 04/16 Clay Inv
51.21 Jaide Stepter-Baynes (unat) 06/18 OT
**Tiana Wilson (Ar) 05/01 LSU Inv
51.30 NaAsha Robinson (unat) 06/18 OT
51.34 *Stephanie Davis (SC) 05/29 NCAA East
(20)
Phyllis Francis (Nik) 06/18 OT
51.41 ***Ziyah Holman (Mi) 05/29 NCAA East
51.45 Natasha Hastings (UArmNYAC) 06/06 USATF Showcase
51.50 **Tierra Robinson-Jones (TxAM) 05/29 NCAA West
51.57 -Aaliyah Birmingham (OkSt) 05/29 NCAA West
51.60 -Brittany Aveni (Duke) 05/15 ACC
51.65 -Olivia Bechtel (MiaO) 05/08 MAC
51.67 **Paris Peoples (Ar) 03/27 Texas R
Jaide Stepter (unat) 04/24 USATF GP
51.78 **Kennedy Simon (Tx) 05/29 NCAA West
(30)
51.82i **Rosey Effiong (Ar) 03/12 NCAA Ind
51.84 ***Kimberly Harris (USC) 05/29 NCAA West
*Taiya Shelby (Vand) 05/29 NCAA East
51.92 ***Isabella Whittaker (Penn) 05/29 NCAA East
51.93 Chloe Abbott (OnAC) 05/15 Track Meet
52.00 Courtney Okolo (unat) 04/30 North Florida Inv
52.01 Francena McCorory (unat) 06/06 Music City
52.02 **Jan’Taijah Ford (USC) 05/29 NCAA West
52.10i *Morgan Burks-Magee (Ar) 02/27 SEC Ind
52.11 **Tianna Holmes (NM) 05/29 NCAA West
(40)
52.12i Shakima Wimbley (adi) 02/07 ATL III
52.18 -Sara Limp (TxT) 05/01 Corky-Crofoot
52.21 *Natalie Price (In) 05/16 Big 10
52.22 Nnenya Hailey (unat) 07/03 Lignano
52.24 **Chika Iwuamadi (SMU) 05/29 NCAA West
52.25 -Iman Sule (Duke) 05/15 ACC
52.27i *Honour Finley (Ks) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
52.34 Kendall Baisden (unat) 06/12 Olney
52.39 ***Jermaisha Arnold (CCar) 05/29 NCAA East
Jordan Lavender (unat) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
50.85 ***Charokee Young (TxAM-Jam) 05/29 NCAA West
50.87 -Kyra Constantine (USC-Can) 06/12 NCAA
50.91 -Natassha McDonald (Al-Can) 05/15 SEC
50.96 -Nicole Yeargin (USC-GB) 06/10 NCAA
51.32 -Meleni Rodney (UCLA-Grn) 05/16 Pac-12
51.46 -Aliyah Abrams (SC-Guy) 05/15 SEC
51.49 ***Favour Ofili (LSU-Ngr) 04/24 Alumni Gold
51.72 -Shafiqua Maloney (Ar-StV) 03/27 Texas R
51.77 -Brianne Bethel (Hous-Bah) 05/16 American
51.78 ***Amber Anning (LSU-GB) 05/29 NCAA East
51.96 **Lauren Gale (CoSt-Can) 05/29 NCAA West
52.13 ***Megan Moss (Ky-Bah) 05/29 NCAA East
800 METERS
1:56.07 ***Athing Mu (TxAM) 06/27 OT
1:57.20 Kate Grace (Nik) 07/09 Monaco DL
1:57.66 Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 06/27 OT
1:58.39 Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 06/27 OT
1:58.55 -Michaela Meyer (Va) 06/27 OT
1:58.62 Sadi Henderson (OisLWA) 07/10 Sunset Tour
1:58.73 Chanelle Price (Nik) 06/27 OT
1:58.77 Sabrina Southerland (NikOTC) 07/10 Sunset Tour
1:59.02 Allie Wilson (AtlTC) 06/27 OT
1:59.17 Cory McGee (NBal) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
(10)
1:59.55 Hanna Green (NikOTC) 06/27 OT
1:59.72 Heather MacLean (NBal) 05/09 USATF Golden G
1:59.86 Kaela Edwards (adi) 02/27 Texas Qual
1:59.87 Brenda Martinez (NBal) 05/09 USATF Golden G
1:59.91 Sinclaire Johnson (NikBowTC) 05/09 USATF Golden G
1:59.99 Elle Purrier St. Pierre (NBal) 05/15 Track Meet
2:00.08 -Sage Hurta (Co) 06/24 OT
2:00.10 Dani Jones (NBal) 07/10 Sunset Tour
2:00.24 Nia Akins (BrkB) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
2:00.30 Dani Aragon (EmpE) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
(20)
2:00.43 Olivia Baker (GSTCNBal) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
2:00.60 Shannon Osika (Nik) 06/06 Music City
2:00.65 *Laurie Barton (Clem) 06/12 NCAA
2:00.69i *Aaliyah Miller (Bay) 03/13 NCAA Ind
2:00.78 Roisin Willis (WiHS) 05/21 NYC Qual
2:01.01 Kendra Chambers (OisTxEl) 06/06 USATF Showcase
2:01.05 Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 06/24 OT
2:01.08 Dana Mecke (TracksmCSTC) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
2:01.20 **Gabrielle Wilkinson (Fl) 06/12 NCAA
2:01.21 Juliette Whittaker (MdHS) 06/24 OT
(30)
2:01.24 Julia Rizk (unat) 05/21 NYC Qual
2:01.25 -McKenna Keegan (Vill) 05/29 NCAA East
2:01.32 **Lindsey Butler (VaT) 05/15 ACC
2:01.33 Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 06/25 OT
2:01.36 Nikki Hiltz (adi) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
-Amber Tanner (Ga) 04/17 Jones Inv
2:01.37 *Kayla Johnson (Mia) 05/29 NCAA East
2:01.47 **Sarah Hendrick (KennSt) 04/10 Crimson Tide Inv
2:01.51 Angel Piccirillo (OisLWA) 06/11 Hoey Inv
2:01.78 Olicia Williams (Caden&M) 04/17 Johnson Inv
(40)
2:01.91 **Claire Seymour (BYU) 06/12 NCAA
2:02.10 Emily Richards (Hoka) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
2:02.15 Ce’Aira Brown (Hoka) 02/27 Texas Qual
Brooke Feldmeier (adi) 05/15 Track Meet
2:02.26 Sophia Gorriaran (RIHS) 06/24 OT
2:02.49 Skylyn Webb (unat) 06/06 Music City
2:02.52 **Esther Seeland (Mess) 05/29 NCAA III
2:02.55 Charlene Lipsey (adi) 05/09 USATF Golden G
2:02.73 *Brooke Fazio (Rich) 05/29 NCAA East
2:02.83 -Anna Camp (BYU) 05/27 NCAA West
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
2:01.22i -Shafiqua Maloney (Ar-StV) 03/13 NCAA Ind
2:01.35 **Aurora Rynda (Mi-Can) 05/29 NCAA East
2:01.67 **Katy-Ann McDonald (LSU-GB) 05/29 NCAA East
2:02.81 -Gemma Finch (Troy-GB) 05/29 NCAA East
1000 METERS
2:41.53i Roisin Willis (WiHS) 02/20 Chicago
2:42.51i -Laurie Barton (Clem) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:43.27i Julia Rizk (DistTC) 02/13 Dixon Inv
2:43.98i Lauren Berman (unat) 02/19 VaTech Chall
2:44.07i Sarah Edwards (unat) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:44.66i -Aaliyah Miller (Bay) 01/16 Corky Cl
2:45.42i **Grace Boone (VaT) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:46.12 Sammy George (OisRDP) 02/06 Columbia
2:46.52i Olivia Howell (Il) 01/16 Badger Icebreaker
2:46.64i **Lindsey Butler (VaT) 01/15 VaT Inv
(10)
1500 METERS
3:58.03 Elle Purrier St. Pierre (NBal) 06/21 OT
3:59.72 Josette Norris (ReebB) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:00.67 Cory McGee (NBal) 06/21 OT
4:00.73 Shannon Osika (Nik) 05/09 USATF Golden G
4:01.09 Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 07/04 Stockholm DL
4:02.09 Heather MacLean (NBalB) 06/21 OT
4:02.62 Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
4:02.94 Nikki Hiltz (adi) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:03.54 Kate Grace (Nik) 05/15 Track Meet
4:04.02 -Michaela Meyer (Va) 07/18 Sunset Tour
(10)
4:04.12 Rachel Schneider (Hoka) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:04.26 Dani Jones (NBal) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
4:04.28 Emma Coburn (NBal) 05/15 Track Meet
4:04.84 *Julia Heymach (Stan) 06/21 OT
4:05.02 Taryn Rawlings (UArm) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
4:05.05 Grace Barnett (MammTC) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
4:05.09 Dani Aragon (EmpE) 06/21 OT
4:05.20 Karisa Nelson (BrkB) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
4:05.23 Sara Vaughn (&Mother) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
4:05.33 Eleanor Fulton (unat) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
(20)
4:05.55 Sarah Lancaster (unat) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
4:05.66 Emily Infeld (NikBowTC) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:05.90 Alli Cash (OisVol) 05/09 USATF Golden G
4:05.91 Sinclaire Johnson (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
4:06.18 Jenny Simpson (NBal) 06/06 Music City
4:06.19 Allie Buchalski (BrkB) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
4:06.28 Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
4:06.32 Alexina Wilson (Tracksm) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:07.09 Alicia Monson (OnAC) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
4:08.21 Heather Kampf (AsicsMDE) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
(30)
4:08.38 -Sage Hurta (Co) 04/24 USATF GP
4:08.53 -Anna Camp (BYU) 06/12 NCAA
4:08.85 Marisa Howard (RUJA) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
4:09.00 *Krissy Gear (Ar) 04/30 West Coast R
4:09.31 -Whittni Orton (BYU) 04/30 West Coast R
4:09.33 -Elly Henes (NCSt) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
4:09.38 -Micaela Degenero (Co) 06/10 NCAA
4:09.48 ***Amaris Tyynismaa (Al) 05/29 NCAA East
4:09.55 Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 04/24 Drake R JTG
4:09.66 *Ella Donaghu (Stan) 06/12 NCAA
(40)
4:09.70 Shannon Rowbury (Nik) 05/15 Track Meet
4:09.71 ***Olivia Howell (Il) 06/10 NCAA
4:10.09 Abbey Cooper (NBal) 07/09 ATL Marietta
4:10.10 Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
4:10.18 Dana Giordano (BAA) 05/29 Platinum PT Qual
4:10.26 Sadi Henderson (OisLWA) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
4:10.47 -Danae Rivers (PennSt) 06/12 NCAA
4:10.55 Sabrina Southerland (NikOTC) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:10.56 Hanna Green (NikOTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
4:10.67 -Katie Wasserman (NDm) 05/15 ACC
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
4:09.83 *Maudie Skyring (FlSt-Aus) 06/10 NCAA
MILE
4:27.20 Kate Grace (Nik) 07/13 Gateshead DL
4:27.54i Heather MacLean (NBal) 01/31 ATL II
4:28.13 Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 07/13 Gateshead DL
4:28.93 Taryn Rawlings (UArmDSD) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:29.08i Hanna Green (OTC) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:29.26 Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:30.10 Karissa Nelson (BrkB) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:30.47i -Courtney Wayment (BYU) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:30.54i Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:30.56i Dani Jones (NBal) 01/31 ATL II
(10)
4:30.58i -Sage Hurta (Co) 03/13 NCAA Ind
4:30.65i Angel Piccirillo (OisLWA) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:30.67i Alli Cash (OisVol) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:30.80 Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 07/13 Gateshead DL
4:30.95 Mel Lawrence (OisLWA) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:31.21i -Allie Schadler (Wa) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:31.39i Josette Norris (ReebB) 02/01 Va Beach Inv
4:31.73i -Olivia Hoj (BYU) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:31.83i -Krissy Gear (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:32.84i Sarah Edwards (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
(20)
4:33.00i Anna Camp (unat) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:33.22i **Amaris Tyynismaa (Al) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:33.65i Gabrielle Jennings (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:33.91 Maddie Strandemo (OisLWA) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:34.19i *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:34.39i -Katie Izzo (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:35.12 Emily Richards (Hoka) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:35.89 Leah Falland (OnAC) 01/23 Phoenix
4:36.26i *Kaley Richards (MaL) 03/13 NCAA Ind
4:36.49i *Heather Hanson (BYU) 02/26 Husky Cl
(30)
4:36.54i Megan Mansy (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:36.71i **Allie Guagenti (OhSt) 03/13 NCAA Ind
4:37.17i -Kate Hunter (BYU) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:37.33 Vanessa Fraser (NikBowTC) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:37.39i Amanda Eccleston (unat) 01/16 Simmons-Harvey Inv
4:37.53i **Grace Forbes (Rice) 02/21 CUSA Ind
4:37.57i *Gracie Hyde (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:38.15i -Katie Rainsberger (Wa) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:38.26i -Lotte Black (RI) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:38.88i **Isabel Van Camp (Ar) 02/26 SEC Ind
(40)
4:39.01i -Logan Morris (Ar) 01/16 Arkansas Inv
4:39.23 Emily Oren (OnAC) 01/23 Phoenix
4:39.25i Sammy George (OisRDP) 01/31 ATL II
4:39.40i Kelsey Harris (unat) 01/16 Simmons-Harvey Inv
4:39.52i ***Tori Herman (Ky) 02/26 SEC Ind
4:39.70i *Madison Heisterman (Wa) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:39.81i **Olivia Markezich (NDm) 02/17 Lyles Inv
4:39.83i -Jessica Drop (Ga) 01/15 Clemson Inv
4:39.87i **Taylor Roe (OkSt) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
Foreign Collegians:
4:33.95i -Kennedy Thomson (Ar-Can) 03/13 NCAA Ind
4:34.98i *Maudie Skyring (FlSt-Aus) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:35.88i *Aneta Konieczek (Or-Pol) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:37.24i ***Simone Plourde (BYU-Can) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:38.12i *Imogen Barrett (Fl-Aus) 02/27 SEC Ind
3000 METERS
8:36.41i Elle Purrier St. Pierre (NBal) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:39.19i Emma Coburn (NBal) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:40.23 Colleen Quigley (unat) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:40.25 Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:40.33 Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:51.43i Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:51.63 Emily Infeld (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:51.66i Emily Lipari (adi) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:52.75i Anna Camp (unat) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:53.39i Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 02/14 New Balance GP
(10)
8:53.52i Alli Cash (OisVol) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:54.90i -Courtney Wayment (BYU) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:55.19i Eleanor Fulton (unat) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:56.53 Taylor Werner (Puma) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:56.55i -Katie Izzo (Ar) 02/27 SEC Ind
8:56.91i -Olivia Hoj (BYU) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:57.01i Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/20 Camel City Inv
8:58.13i -Allie Schadler (Wa) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:58.36i *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 02/12 Tyson Inv
8:59.37i -Bethany Hasz (Mn) 02/13 Hawkeye B1G Inv
(20)
9:00.05i Kaela Edwards (adi) 01/24 Magic City El
9:00.53i -Elly Henes (NCSt) 02/27 ACC Ind
9:02.02i Dani Jones (NBal) 02/14 New Balance GP
9:02.63 Fiona O’Keeffe (Puma) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
9:03.29i -Jessica Drop (Ga) 01/30 Razorback Inv
9:03.46i **Amaris Tyynismaa (Al) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
9:04.82i **Grace Forbes (Rice) 02/28 H-Town SpeedCity IV
9:05.33i -Hannah Steelman (NCSt) 02/20 Camel City Inv
9:05.52i -Abby Gray (Ar) 03/13 NCAA Ind
9:05.72 Marielle Hall (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
(30)
i Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 02/12 Washington Inv
9:07.04i Angel Piccirillo (OisLWA) 02/12 Washington Inv
9:07.06i ***Alyson Churchill (FlSt) 02/27 ACC Ind
9:07.17i -Nicole Fegans (GaT) 02/27 ACC Ind
9:08.55i -Krissy Gear (Ar) 01/30 Razorback Inv
9:09.45i -Logan Morris (Ar) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
9:09.70i Sydney Thorvaldson (WyHS) 01/17 VA Showcase
9:10.78i Rachel Johnson (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
9:11.05i Sammy George (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
9:11.17i **Olivia Markezich (NDm) 02/27 ACC Ind
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
8:56.02i *Joyce Kimeli (Aub-Ken) 02/27 SEC Ind
9:02.54i *Mercy Chelangat (Al-Ken) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
9:04.44i *Maudie Skyring (FlSt-Aus) 02/27 ACC Ind
9:10.51i -Jennie Baragar-Petrash (NDSt-Can) 03/13 NCAA Ind
STEEPLE
9:08.22 Emma Coburn (NBal) 05/28 Doha DL
9:11.79 Courtney Frerichs (NikBowTC) 06/24 OT
9:16.96 Leah Falland (OnAC) 07/04 Stockholm DL
9:18.34 Val Constien (Tracksm) 06/24 OT
9:23.09 *Courtney Wayment (BYU) 06/24 OT
9:24.74 Marisa Howard (IdA) 06/24 OT
9:25.37 Grayson Murphy (Sauc) 06/20 OT
9:26.15 Mel Lawrence (OisLWA) 06/24 OT
9:26.96 Allie Ostrander (BrkB) 06/24 OT
9:30.18 -Katie Rainsberger (Wa) 06/24 OT
(10)
9:31.79 -Mahala Norris (AF) 06/12 NCAA
9:32.69 Alexina Wilson (Tracksm) 05/21 NYC Qual
9:37.48 -Summer Allen (Web) 06/10 NCAA
9:37.85 Katy Kunc (Tracksm) 06/20 OT
9:38.24 -Gabrielle Jennings (Furm) 06/12 NCAA
9:38.52 Sara Vaughn (&Mother) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
9:38.62 *Krissy Gear (Ar) 05/14 SEC
9:40.81 Kayley Delay (Yale) 05/21 NYC Qual
9:41.12 -Alissa Niggemann (Wi) 06/10 NCAA
9:41.20 -Abby Kohut-Jackson (Mn) 06/10 NCAA
(20)
9:41.80 Carmen Graves (unat) 06/20 OT
9:41.92 Emily Oren (OnAC) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
9:42.11 Meredith Rizzo (TracksmH) 06/12 USATF NJNY
9:42.41 ***Olivia Markezich (NDm) 06/10 NCAA
9:43.08 *Hannah Steelman (NCSt) 05/14 ACC
9:45.67 Tori Gerlach (unat) 05/08 Portland Twi
9:46.01 Dana Klein (IdA) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
9:46.06 Caroline Austin (Tracksm) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
9:46.43 Madeline Strandemo (OisLWA) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
9:46.98 Annie Rodenfels (AsicsGr) 04/10 Flames Inv
(30)
9:48.09 -Maddie Boreman (Co) 04/23 Oregon R
9:48.30 **Kaylee Mitchell (OrSt) 05/15 Pac-12
9:48.54 Paige Stoner (ReebB) 04/23 Drake R JTG
9:49.88 **Lydia Olivere (Vill) 06/12 USATF NJNY
9:50.65 -Rebekah Topham (Wich) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
9:51.34 -Judi Jones (Nb) 06/12 USATF NJNY
9:54.19 *Alice Hill (Mi) 05/01 Hayes Inv
9:54.30 Alicia Douglas (CSTC) 05/21 NYC Qual
9:55.61 *Sara Musselman (BYU) 06/10 NCAA
9:55.64 Briar Brumley (CPTC) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
(40)
9:55.73 Kayla Windemuller (unat) 06/04 Music City
9:56.19 -Emma Gee (Tem) 06/10 NCAA
9:56.46 -Grace Mancini (LaS) 06/10 NCAA
9:56.87 *Melissa Menghini (Mo) 05/14 SEC
9:56.88 *Annasophia Keller (NDm) 05/14 ACC
9:57.87 Rebeka Stowe (unat) 06/12 USATF NJNY
9:57.88 *Gracie Hyde (Ar) 04/16 Jones Inv
9:58.50 *Mia Nahom (Ct) 05/14 Big East
9:58.64 -Lauren Sapone (NDm) 05/14 ACC
10:00.93 *Perri Bockrath (Ky) 05/14 SEC
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
9:25.98 *Aneta Konieczek (Or-Pol) 06/24 Pol Ch
9:31.84 *Joyce Kimeli (Aub-Ken) 06/12 NCAA
9:34.25 -Charlotte Prouse (NM-Can) 06/12 NCAA
9:37.39 ***Ceili McCabe (WV-Can) 06/12 NCAA
9:40.68 -Eilish Flanagan (Adams-Ire) 05/07 Oregon Twi
9:45.22 **Annabelle Eastman (GM-Aus) 06/10 NCAA
9:45.79 -Adva Cohen (NM-Isr) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
9:50.40 **Grace Fetherstonhaugh (OrSt-Can) 05/27 NCAA West
9:52.90 ***Elise Thorner (NM-GB) 04/23 Drake R JTG
9:55.26 -Leah Hanle (Al-Ger) 05/14 SEC
5000 METERS
14:51.32 Josette Norris (ReebB) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
14:52.04 Rachel Schneider (Hoka) 05/15 Track Meet
14:53.84 Emily Sisson (NBal) 05/15 Track Meet
14:54.09 Emily Infeld (NikBowTC) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
14:56.58 Abbey Cooper (NBal) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
14:57.54 Allie Buchalski (BrkB) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:00.44 Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
15:04.95 Natosha Rogers (HansB) 05/15 Track Meet
15:07.65 Alicia Monson (OnAC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:08.28 Gwen Jorgensen (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
(10)
15:08.61 Elle Purrier St. Pierre (NBal) 02/27 Texas Qual
15:10.10 Erika Kemp (BAA) 05/29 Platinum PT Qual
15:12.17 Grace Barnett (MammTC) 05/15 Track Meet
15:12.61 Kellyn Taylor (HokaNnAz) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:12.91 -Whittni Orton (BYU) 05/15 Track Meet
15:13.56 Sarah Lancaster (Paras360) 05/15 Track Meet
15:14.41 Millie Paladino (NBal) 05/15 Track Meet
15:17.26 Vanessa Fraser (NikBowTC) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
15:17.58 Courtney Wayment (BYU) 05/15 Track Meet
15:17.62 Danielle Shanahan (HokaNnAz) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
(20)
15:17.66 Kim Conley (NBal) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:18.35 Ednah Kurgat (USAr) 04/24 USATF GP
15:18.45 Allie Ostrander (BrkB) 05/15 Track Meet
15:18.56 Carrie Verdon (TracksmTB) 05/15 Track Meet
15:18.70 Taylor Werner (Pum) 05/15 Track Meet
15:18.72 Mel Lawrence (OisLWA) 05/15 Track Meet
15:18.75 -Elly Henes (NCSt) 04/30 West Coast R
15:19.00 Alli Cash (OisVol) 05/15 Track Meet
15:19.03 Maddie Alm (Tracksm) 05/15 Track Meet
15:19.66 Sammy George (Tracksm) 05/15 Track Meet
(30)
15:20.70 Stephanie Bruce (HokaNnAz) 05/15 Track Meet
15:22.55 Sara Hall (Asics) 04/24 USATF GP
15:23.24 Molly Huddle (Sauc) 05/09 USATF Golden G
15:24.19 Emily Durgin (UArmDS) 05/15 Track Meet
15:24.76 Emma Coburn (NBal) 02/27 Texas Qual
15:25.81 Maggie Montoya (RootsRP) 05/09 USATF Golden G
15:25.84 Grayson Murphy (SaucF) 05/15 Track Meet
15:26.85 Olivia Pratt (HansB) 05/15 Track Meet
15:27.81 Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 06/21 OT
15:28.68 -Katie Wasserman (NDm) 06/12 NCAA
(40)
15:29.42 *Ella Donaghu (Stan) 04/30 West Coast R
15:30.31 Jenn Randall (unat) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
15:30.57 -Bethany Hasz (Mn) 06/12 NCAA
15:30.87 *Hannah Steelman (NCSt) 04/16 Virginia Chall
15:32.61 Leah Falland (OnAC) 02/26 Texas Qual
15:32.78 Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 05/29 Platinum PT Qual
15:32.91 *Jenna Magness (MiSt) 06/12 NCAA
15:33.48 Sarah Pagano (adi) 05/15 Track Meet
15:33.52 ***Amaris Tyynismaa (Al) 04/24 McDonnell Inv
15:33.59 -Gabrielle Jennings (Furm) 05/15 Track Meet
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
15:17.79 **Mercy Chelangat (Al-Ken) 04/24 McDonnell Inv
15:29.66 -Charlotte Prouse (NM-Can) 04/30 West Coast R
10,000 METERS
30:47.42 Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
30:47.99 Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
31:03.82 Emily Sisson (NBal) 06/26 OT
31:08.57 Emily Infeld (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
31:18.55 Alicia Monson (OnAC) 06/26 OT
31:21.65 Ednah Kurgat (USAr) 05/14 Track Meet
31:21.78 Marielle Hall (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
31:21.90 Sara Hall (Asics) 05/14 Track Meet
31:25.19 Makena Morley (Asics) 05/14 Track Meet
31:30.25 Sally Kipyego (OTC) 05/14 Track Meet
(10)
31:40.25 Kim Conley (NBal) 02/20 The Ten
31:42.92 Rachel Schneider (Hoka) 06/26 OT
31:53.89 Paige Stoner (ReebB) 05/14 Track Meet
31:56.59 Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 05/14 Track Meet
31:59.09 Natosha Rogers (HansB) 06/26 OT
32:02.19 Molly Seidel (Puma) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
32:03.62 Makenna Myler (RunEl) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
32:03.79 Anne-Marie Blaney (HansB) 05/14 Track Meet
32:04.39 Lindsay Flanagan (Asics) 05/14 Track Meet
32:04.59 Emma Bates (Asics) 05/14 Track Meet
(20)
32:11.61 Nell Rojas (RISE) 05/14 Track Meet
32:16.82 Keira D’Amato (Nik) 02/27 Texas Qual
32:17.22 Lauren Hurley (unat) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
32:17.60 Hannah Everson (USAF) 05/14 Track Meet
32:20.23 Elvin Kibet (USAr) 05/14 Track Meet
32:21.04 Maya Weigel (PenDC) 05/14 Track Meet
32:22.41 Laura Thweatt (Sauc) 05/14 Track Meet
32:24.38 ***Grace Forbes (Rice) 04/02 Sound Running Inv
32:25.45 Emily Durgin (UArm) 06/26 OT
32:28.98 Jaci Smith (USAF) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
(30)
32:34.05 -Maria Mettler (AF) 06/10 NCAA
32:34.16 *Katie Izzo (Ar) 06/10 NCAA
32:35.59 -Haley Herberg (Wa) 06/10 NCAA
32:39.96 Gwen Jorgensen (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
32:42.00 Kellyn Taylor (HokaNnAz) 06/26 OT
32:42.01 Stephanie Bruce (HokaNnAz) 06/26 OT
32:42.28 Susanna Sullivan (unat) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
32:43.15 *Amanda Vestri (Syr) 04/16 Virginia Chall
32:45.30 *Nicole Fegans (GaT) 05/13 ACC
32:45.83 ***Kelsey Chmiel (NCSt) 06/10 NCAA
(40)
32:46.95 Molly Grabill (Nomad) 02/26 Texas Qual
32:47.13 Allie Kieffer (NYAC) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
32:49.62 -Lexie Thompson (Web) 04/02 Hayward Prem
32:49.87 -Abby Nichols (Co) 05/14 Pac-12
32:50.80 *Dominique Clairmonte (NCSt) 05/13 ACC
32:51.13 Diane Nukuri (Asics) 05/14 Track Meet
32:55.24 *Jessa Hanson (NnAz) 06/10 NCAA
32:56.06 Christina Vergara (unat) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
32:58.39 -Jennifer Sandoval (Azusa) 04/17 Clay Inv
33:03.09 Fiona Okeeffe (Puma) 06/26 OT
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
32:13.13 **Mercy Chelangat (Al-Ken) 05/13 SEC
32:16.13 -Carmela Cardama Baez (Or-Spa) 06/10 NCAA
32:36.96 -Clare O’Brien (Boise-Aus) 06/10 NCAA
32:38.73 -Carmela Cardama Baez (Or-Spa) 05/14 Pac-12
32:38.81 -Charlotte Prouse (NM-Can) 05/13 Mountain West
32:49.07 *Purity Sanga (Louis-Ken) 05/13 ACC
32:50.57 -Poppy Tank (Ut-GB) 06/10 NCAA
32:56.52 -Aoibhe Richardson (USF-Ire) 04/02 Sound Running Inv
100m HURDLES
12.44 -Tonea Marshall (LSU) 05/29 NCAA East
12.47 Keni Harrison (adi) 06/20 OT
12.50 Brianna McNeal (Nik) 06/19 OT
12.51 Christina Clemons (adi) 06/20 OT
12.53 Gabbi Cunningham (Nik) 06/20 OT
12.54 -Anna Cockrell (USC) 06/10 NCAA
12.61 Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 06/19 OT
12.64 Payton Chadwick (Asics) 06/20 OT
***Rayniah Jones (UCF) 06/19 OT
12.65 ***Alia Armstrong (LSU) 06/20 OT
(10)
Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 05/09 USATF Golden G
-TeJyrica Robinson (NCAT) 06/20 OT
12.71 *Chanel Brissett (Tx) 06/20 OT
12.73 *Grace Stark (Fl) 06/10 NCAA
12.75 **Tara Davis (Tx) 05/01 Texas Inv
12.78 Queen Claye (unat) 06/20 OT
12.80 Evonne Britton (EvoTC) 06/06 USATF Showcase
Sharika Nelvis (adi) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
12.84 -Madeleine Akobundu (NCAT) 05/29 NCAA East
Kristi Castlin (Nik) 06/20 OT
(20)
12.89 ***Jasmine Jones (USC) 04/17 Long Beach Inv
*Paula Salmon (NCAT) 05/29 NCAA East
12.90 **Masai Russell (Ky) 05/29 NCAA East
12.91 -Michelle Atherley (Mia) 06/26 OT
12.92 Erica Bougard (Nik) 06/26 OT
*Tiara McMinn (Mia) 04/03 Florida R
12.93 -Faith Ross (Ky) 05/29 NCAA East
12.94 Amber Hughes (unat) 05/23 Marietta
12.95 -Cha’Mia Rothwell (Duke) 05/29 NCAA East
Kendell Williams (Nik) 06/26 OT
(30)
*Milan Young (LSU) 04/17 Garland Inv
12.99 Dior Hall (unat) 06/19 OT
***Jayla Hollis (Ar) 05/27 NCAA West
13.01 -Mecca McGlaston (USC) 06/10 NCAA
13.03 ***Destiny Huven (Wi) 05/15 Big 10
13.04 -Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 05/27 NCAA East
**Emily Sloan (Or) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
13.06 *Alexis Duncan (Tn) 05/29 NCAA East
***Akira Rhodes (NCSt) 05/15 ACC
-Summer Thorpe (TxAM) 05/27 NCAA West
(40)
13.08 Tia Jones (adi) 05/18 USATF Open
13.10 ***Darci Khan (Ky) 05/29 NCAA East
13.11 *Caitlyn Little (SC) 05/27 NCAA East
-Domonique Turner (Tn) 05/14 SEC
13.12 Dawn Harper-Nelson (HSI) 06/19 OT
*Kaylah Robinson (TxAM) 05/14 SEC
13.13 Riley Cooks (CVE) 04/03 Chula Vista
*Naomi Taylor (Hous) 04/17 Garland Inv
13.14 **Imani Carothers (Ga) 05/14 SEC
13.15 *Amaya Chadwick (Ky) 05/27 NCAA East
(50)
*Deshae Wise (Cal) 04/17 West Coast Cl Az
Foreign Collegians:
12.76 ***Ackera Nugent (Bay-Jam) 05/29 NCAA West
12.82 ***Daszay Freeman (Ar-Jam) 06/26 Jam Ch
12.94 *Trishauna Hemmings (Clem-Jam) 05/29 NCAA East
12.95 *Vitoria Alves (KsSt-Bra) 06/27 Sao Paulo
**Yoveinny Mota (Ar-Ven) 05/01 LSU Inv
12.98 ***Rosealee Cooper (MsSt-Jam) 05/29 NCAA East
13.07 -Kimisha Chambers (KsSt-Jam) 05/27 NCAA West
(A) ***Hannah Connell (IaCCC-Bar) 05/13 JUCO Ch
Wind-aided:
12.38w Keni Harrison (adi) 04/10 Miramar Inv
12.61w **Tara Davis (Tx) 04/24 Alumni Gold
12.63w ***Ackera Nugent’ (Bay-Jam) 05/27 NCAA West
12.66w Sharika Nelvis (adi) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
12.72w Evonne Britton (EvoTC) 07/18 ATL-Trabuco
12.74w ***Jasmine Jones (USC) 05/27 NCAA West
12.75w **Yoveinny Mota’ (Ar-Ven) 05/27 NCAA West
12.79w *Paula Salmon (NCAT) 05/27 NCAA East
12.80w *Vitoria Alves’ (KsSt-Bra) 06/23 Braganca Paulista
12.81w ***Daszay Freeman’ (Ar-Jam) 05/15 SEC
12.84w *Naomi Taylor (Hous) 04/24 Drake R
12.85w Amber Hughes (unat) 06/05 NACAC New Life
w **Demisha Roswell’ (TxT-Jam) 05/27 NCAA West
12.86w *Tiara McMinn (Mia) 04/30 North Florida Inv
12.89w *Kaylah Robinson (TxAM) 05/27 NCAA West
12.90w Dawn Harper-Nelson (HSI) 05/01 Trials of Miles KC
12.91w -Faith Ross (Ky) 05/27 NCAA East
12.93w ***Rosealee Cooper’ (MsSt-Jam) 05/27 NCAA East
w Jalaysiya Smith (TxHS) 05/08 Texas 6A
12.95w Tia Jones (adi) 05/15 Track Meet
w Annie Kunz (CVE) 06/26 OT
12.97w ***Jayla Hollis (Ar) 05/15 SEC
12.98w **Emily Sloan (Or) 05/27 NCAA West
12.99w **Danae Dyer (SDi) 05/15 Mountain West
13.02w ***Destiny Huven (Wi) 05/16 Big 10
13.04w *Alexis Duncan (Tn) 05/27 NCAA East
13.05w Tawnie Moore (unat) 05/30 Chula Vista HP IV
13.09w *Erin Marsh (Duke) 06/26 OT
13.11w -Jernaya Sharp (SMU) 05/27 NCAA West
13.12w ***Myreanna Bebe (Ia) 05/27 NCAA West
13.13w *Shaneylix Davila’ (SFl-PR) 05/27 NCAA East
13.14w *Yasmin Brooks (PennSt) 05/27 NCAA East
w ***Aasia Laurencin (Tx) 05/27 NCAA West
400m HURDLES
51.90 Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 06/27 OT
52.39 Shamier Little (adi) 07/04 Stockholm DL
52.42 Dalilah Muhammad (Nik) 06/27 OT
53.70 -Anna Cockrell (USC) 06/27 OT
54.24 Nnenya Hailey (unat) 06/26 OT
55.21 *Shae Anderson (UCLA) 05/16 Pac-12
55.24 Cassandra Tate (unat) 06/26 OT
55.25 Ashley Spencer (Nik) 06/26 OT
55.57 Kiah Seymour (GlenTC) 04/29 North Florida Inv
55.66 Deonca Bookman (unat) 06/26 OT
(10)
55.70 *Shannon Meisberger (Az) 06/12 NCAA
56.14 -Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 05/15 SEC
56.18 **Masai Russell (Ky) 06/12 NCAA
56.23 *Milan Young (LSU) 06/12 NCAA
56.37 Kaila Barber (unat) 04/29 North Florida Inv
56.49 -Faith Ross (Ky) 06/12 NCAA
56.64 *Jurnee Woodward (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
56.72 ***Vanessa Watson (Tn) 05/29 NCAA East
56.74 ***Ashton Lindley (SC) 06/12 NCAA
56.89 *Faith Roberson (UTSA) 05/16 C-USA
(20)
56.94 **Jae’Nisa Heckstall (SFl) 05/16 American
56.98 *Lauren Hoffman (Duke) 05/15 ACC
57.29 *Jaylah Walker (Azusa) 05/29 NCAA II
57.40 **Madison Langley-Walker (Ok) 05/29 NCAA West
57.41 **Lexye Price (TxT) 05/01 Corky-Crofoot
57.44 *Breanna Bernard-Joseph (USC) 05/29 NCAA West
57.45 *De’Andreah Young (SC) 05/27 NCAA East
57.48 **Antoinette Bradley (PennSt) 05/16 Big 10
-Stephanie Cho (WaSt) 06/12 NCAA
*Bianca Stubler (Wi) 05/16 Big 10
(30)
57.52 ***Dominique Mustin (TxAM) 04/24 Alumni Gold
57.59 *Kate Sorensen (Web) 05/29 NCAA West
57.69 -Eriana Henderson (Co) 05/16 Pac-12
57.74 *Lauren Huebner (SagV) 05/29 NCAA II
57.76 ***Brooke Jaworski (Tx) 06/06 USATF Showcase
57.81 ***K’Ja Talley (Pur) 05/29 NCAA East
57.82 -Kristina MacLure (RI) 05/27 NCAA East
57.85 *Ashton Woods (SMU) 05/16 American
57.87 ***Leah Phillips (LSU) 05/15 SEC
57.99 Olivia Coopwood (unat) 04/17 South Carolina Open
(40)
58.02 ***Abbey Glynn (Co) 05/29 NCAA West
58.04 *Jessica Wright (How) 05/29 NCAA East
58.09 *Sydni Townsend (NCAT) 05/08 MEAC
58.13 -Ashleigh Kitrell (Oh) 03/27 Raleigh R
Kaitlin Walker (unat) 06/06 USATF Showcase
58.19 ***Maria Diamond (Linc) 05/29 NCAA II
58.20 -Darhian Mills (Wa) 05/29 NCAA West
58.30 ***Rachel Glenn (SC) 04/02 Florida R
58.36 *Yasmin Brooks (PennSt) 05/27 NCAA East
58.38(A) *Halley Folsom (BYU) 05/15 Cougar Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
55.75 -Andrenette Knight (Va-Jam) 05/15 ACC
57.00 *Alanah Yukich (UTSA-Aus) 05/16 C-USA
57.25 ***Abigail Schaaffe (Mn-Jam) 05/16 Big 10
57.26(A) ***Lashanna Graham (Bart-Jam) 04/22 Kirby Tailwind
57.34 -Lakeisha Warner (Clem-BVI) 05/29 NCAA East
57.48 **Brooke Overholt (Corn-Can) 05/29 NCAA East
57.55 *Nicolee Foster (Clem-Jam) 05/15 ACC
57.64 -Kimisha Chambers (KsSt-Jam) 04/10 Click Shootout
58.07 **Busiwa Asinga (Drake-Zam) 04/30 Illinois State Inv
58.13 *Minna Sveard (AMC-Swe) 05/29 NCAA II
20K WALK
1:35:13 Robyn Stevens (WolfRC) 06/26 OT
1:37:11 Stephanie Casey (Tracksm) 03/20 Dudince
1:38:47 Maria Michta-Coffey (OisWUSA) 04/11 Pan-Am Cup Tr
1:39:20 Miranda Melville (NYAC) 04/11 Pan-Am Cup Tr
1:41:08 Taylor Ewert (Ar) 04/11 Pan-Am Cup Tr
1:43:00 Celina Lepe (unat) 06/26 OT
1:43:55 Amberly Melendez (HarrTC) 04/11 Pan-Am Cup Tr
1:46:42 Anali Cisneros (ElgS) 04/11 Pan-Am Cup Tr
1:50:59 Lauren Harris (Marist) 06/26 OT
1:54:25 Chelsea Conway (Shore) 06/26 OT
(10)
1:54:48 Erin Taylor Talcott (Shore) 06/26 OT
1:57:38 Janelle Branch (Tracksm) 06/26 OT
4 x 100
42.52 LSU 05/15 SEC
42.63 USC 05/02 UCLA-USC
42.70 Star Athletics 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
42.71 UT Elite 03/27 Texas R
42.84 Houston 05/16 American
42.86 Oregon 06/10 NCAA
42.90 TBB TC 03/27 Texas R
42.92 North Carolina A&T 05/29 NCAA East
42.94 Alabama 05/15 SEC
42.99 Florida State 05/29 NCAA East
(10)
43.01 Texas 05/27 NCAA West
43.05 Tiger Olympians 04/24 Alumni Gold
43.46 Arkansas 05/27 NCAA West
Clemson 05/29 NCAA East
43.49 Miami 04/30 North Florida Inv
43.59 Tennessee 05/01 Tennessee Chall
43.70 Kentucky 05/29 NCAA East
43.75 Virginia 05/29 NCAA East
43.81 Baylor 06/10 NCAA
43.83 Ole Miss 05/29 NCAA East
(20)
43.87 Texas A&M 03/27 Texas R
43.89 UCLA 04/17 West Coast Cl Az
43.90 Oklahoma 05/27 NCAA West
43.91 Texas Tech 06/10 NCAA
UNLV 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
43.95 South Florida 05/29 NCAA East
43.97 Florida 05/01 LSU Inv
44.02 Duke 04/10 Tobacco Rd Chall
44.15 San Diego State 05/15 Mountain West
44.28 Ohio State 05/29 NCAA East
(30)
44.39 UL-Lafayette 05/29 NCAA East
44.48 San Diego St 05/27 NCAA West
44.50 Mississippi State 05/29 NCAA East
44.54 Purdue 05/29 NCAA East
44.55 Minnesota 05/16 Big 10
South Carolina 03/27 Baskin R
44.56 Arizona State 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
44.59 California 05/01 Big Meet
44.61 North Carolina 05/15 ACC
44.66 Mississippi 05/01 LSU Inv
(40)
44.74 Coastal Carolina 05/29 NCAA East
44.76 William Carey 05/26 NAIA
44.78 Wisconsin 05/27 NCAA West
44.81 Louisiana-Lafayette 03/27 Texas R
44.83(A) South Plains 05/13 JUCO Ch
44.84 Auburn 05/15 SEC
44.85 Ball State 05/29 NCAA East
44.86 Grand Valley State 05/29 NCAA II
44.87 Minnesota State 05/29 NCAA II
44.89 Southern Miss 05/29 NCAA East
(50)
4 x 200
1:31.69 Star Athletics 03/27 Prairie View R
1:33.80 Star Athletics Red 03/27 Prairie View R
4 x 400
3:22.34 Texas A&M 06/12 NCAA
3:24.54 USC 06/12 NCAA
3:25.01 UCLA 06/12 NCAA
3:26.31 Florida 06/12 NCAA
3:26.63 Arkansas 03/27 Texas R
3:26.72 Texas 06/12 NCAA
3:26.73 South Carolina 06/12 NCAA
3:26.76 Empire Athletics 04/17 Jones Inv
3:28.23 Alabama 05/29 NCAA East
3:28.27 Duke 06/12 NCAA
(10)
3:28.68 Kentucky 06/12 NCAA
3:28.84 LSU 05/29 NCAA East
3:30.44 Virginia 05/29 NCAA East
3:30.53 Jones Inv Stars 04/17 Jones Inv
3:30.76 Hurdle Mechanic 03/27 Texas R
3:30.92 Baylor 05/27 NCAA West
3:31.74 Texas Tech 05/16 Big 12
3:31.86 USA Blue 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
3:32.31 Kentucky Stars 05/01 Kentucky Inv
3:32.39 Miami 05/29 NCAA East
(20)
3:32.64 Kansas 03/27 Texas R
3:32.79 Athletics Empire 03/20 Carolina
3:32.91 Kansas State 04/24 Jacobs Inv
3:33.30 BYU 05/27 NCAA West
3:33.44 Minnesota 05/16 Big 10
3:33.62 Houston 05/27 NCAA West
3:33.70 Purdue 05/16 Big 10
3:33.71 Howard 05/29 NCAA East
3:34.05 SMU 05/27 NCAA West
3:34.07 South Florida 05/29 NCAA East
(30)
3:34.28 Oklahoma State 05/27 NCAA West
3:34.72 North Carolina A&T 05/29 NCAA East
3:34.74 Clemson 05/15 ACC
3:35.06 Vanderbilt 05/29 NCAA East
3:35.50 Oregon 04/17 West Coast Cl Az
3:35.61 TBBTC 04/17 Johnson Inv
3:35.82 UCF 04/30 North Florida Inv
3:35.83 Indiana 05/16 Big 10
3:35.90 Michigan 05/16 Big 10
3:36.00 Georgia 05/29 NCAA East
(40)
3:36.08 Arizona 05/27 NCAA West
3:36.25 UNLV 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
3:36.50 Iowa 05/16 Big 10
3:36.60i Tennessee 03/13 NCAA Ind
3:36.68 Ohio State 05/16 Big 10
3:36.72 San Diego St 05/27 NCAA West
3:36.83 Northwestern Louisiana 05/29 NCAA East
3:36.90 Coppin State 03/27 Baskin R
3:37.27 Bowling Green 03/27 Texas R
4 x 800
8:29.07 Indiana 04/24 Big 10 R
8:37.20i United All-Stars 01/17 VA Showcase
8:39.83 Oklahoma State 04/23 Drake R
8:39.88 Richmond 04/10 Tennessee R
8:41.19 Minnesota 04/24 Big 10 R
8:47.45 Georgetown 05/15 Big East
8:48.92 Michigan 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
8:49.48 Illinois 04/24 Big 10 R
8:51.76 Villanova 05/15 Big East
8:52.77 Kennesaw State 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
(10)
4 x 1600
19:27.09 Oklahoma State 04/23 Drake R
19:33.58 Indiana 04/24 Big 10 R
19:42.47 Nebraska 04/24 Big 10 R
19:50.04 Utah State 04/23 Drake R
19:50.51 Minnesota 04/24 Big 10 R
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:49.82 Villanova 04/24 Philly Metro Inv
3:52.79 Temple 04/24 Philly Metro Inv
3:55.69 Penn 04/24 Philly Metro Inv
3:55.87 North Dakota State 04/23 Drake R
3:57.13 Iowa State 04/23 Drake R
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:52.96i BYU 03/12 NCAA Ind
10:53.77i Arkansas 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:56.79i Oregon 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:57.24i Florida State 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:57.60i Oklahoma State 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:59.21i Alabama 02/25 SEC Ind
11:00.31i Florida 02/25 SEC Ind
11:03.01 Minnesota 04/24 Big 10 R
11:03.25 Notre Dame 04/24 Drake R
11:04.27i Mississippi 02/25 SEC Ind
(10)
11:04.65i Michigan 03/12 NCAA Ind
11:06.14i North Carolina State 03/12 NCAA Ind
11:06.66i Washington 01/29 Wash Preview
11:11.06 Indiana 04/24 Big 10 R
11:11.78i Virginia Tech 02/19 Camel City Inv
11:12.91i Kentucky 02/25 SEC Ind
11:13.91i Clemson 02/25 ACC Ind
11:15.87i Duke 02/25 ACC Ind
11:15.89 North Dakota State 04/24 Drake R
11:16.81i West Virginia 02/19 Camel City Inv
(20)
4 x 100H
57.37 South Dakota State 04/24 Drake R
57.55 North Dakota State 04/24 Drake R
58.12 South Dakota 04/24 Drake R
59.77 Indiana State 04/24 Drake R
HIGH JUMP
2.02 6-7½ Vashti Cunningham (Nik) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
1.96 6-5 Rachel McCoy (unat) 05/25 USATF Inv
Jelena Rowe (Asics) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
1.93 6-4 ***Rachel Glenn (SC) 06/12 NCAA
Nicole Greene (unat) 06/20 OT
Inika McPherson (unat) 06/20 OT
1.90 6-2¾ Elizabeth Evans (unat) 06/20 OT
1.89i 6-2¼ **Anna Hall (Ga) 02/25 SEC Ind
*Abigail O’Donoghue (LSU) 05/01 LSU Inv
1.88i 6-2 Ty Butts-Townsend (unat) 03/07 Louisville
(10)
Shelley Spires (USAF) 04/30 Rock Chalk Cl
1.87 6-1½ **Sanaa Barnes (Vill) 06/18 OT
Erica Bougard (Nik) 06/26 OT
-Jamari Drake (NM) 06/18 OT
*Lillian Lowe (Az) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
Amina Smith (Shore) 06/18 OT
1.85 6-¾ **Chinenye Agina (Azusa) 05/29 NCAA II
1.84 6-½ **Rylee Anderson (Ks) 04/30 Rock Chalk Cl
i ***Nyagoa Bayak (LSU) 03/12 NCAA Ind
Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 06/26 OT
(20)
Chari Hawkins (OnAC) 06/26 OT
i **Nissi Kabongo (SFA) 03/12 NCAA Ind
***Morgan Smalls (USC) 06/12 NCAA
***Shelby Tyler (Ga) 06/12 NCAA
Juanita Webster-Freeman (SBTC) 06/26 OT
Kendell Williams (Nik) 06/26 OT
1.83i 6-0 ***Taylor Beard (Cinc) 01/29 H-Town Speedcity
**Lucy Corbett (MtSt) 05/14 Big Sky
i ***Alexandra Hart (FtH) 03/12 NCAA II Ch
*Falyn Reaugh (Ok) 04/24 Jacobs Inv
(30)
i -Kameesha Smith (IlSt) 02/28 MoValley Ind
***Annika Williams (Ky) 05/13 SEC
1.82 5-11½ -Quintella Johnson (EnMi) 05/29 NCAA East
Alyssa Jones (FlHS) 02/26 Miami Gardens
**Madison Langley-Walker (Ok) 05/29 NCAA West
Krystle Schade (unat) 06/11 Broward El
-Ja’Sha Sloan (PV) 05/08 SWAC
***Kristi Snyman (Jack) 05/29 NCAA East
***Cierra Tidwell (BYU) 05/29 NCAA West
Ty Butts Townsend (unat) 06/18 OT
(40)
**Amaya Ugarte (OhSt) 03/27 Md B1G Inv
1.81 5-11¼ -Michelle Atherley (Mia) 04/29 North Florida Inv
Claire Keiffer-Wright (unat) 05/15 Azusa LC
Annie Kunz (unat) 06/26 OT
Barbara Nwaba (SBTC) 03/25 Santa Barbara
**Aislinn Overby (WaSt) 04/30 West Coast R
i *Katherine Stuckly (TxSt) 02/22 Sun Belt Ind
Zarriea Willis (unat) 05/01 Corky-Crofoot
i *Alexis Zatta (Pur) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
1.805 5-11 Emma Gates (OrHS) 04/23 Cascade v Stayton
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
1.95 6-4¾ *Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 05/13 SEC
1.90 6-2¾ **Lamara Distin (TxAM-Jam) 06/12 NCAA
1.85 6-¾ *Esther Isa (MTn-Ngr) 04/17 War Eagle Inv
1.84 6-½ -Karla Teran (Az-Mex) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
1.83 6-0 **Alexa Porpaczy (Az-Can) 03/20 Williams Cl
1.82 5-11½ ***Saara Hakanen (OkSt-Fin) 05/29 NCAA West
POLE VAULT
4.95 16-2¾ Katie Nageotte (Nik) 06/26 OT
4.88i 16-0 Sandi Morris (Puma) 02/07 ATL III
4.78i 15-8¼ Olivia Gruver (Nik) 02/07 ATL III
4.71 15-5½ Bridget Guy (unat) 05/01 Tennessee Chall
4.70 15-5 Morgann LeLeux (NHGTC) 06/26 OT
4.60 15-1 Jenn Suhr (adi) 06/26 OT
4.58i 15-¼ Megan Clark (OisNYAC) 02/07 ATL III
4.55 14-11 Kristen Leland (unat) 03/27 Hurricane Coll
4.54 14-10¾ **Nastassja Campbell (Ar) 05/14 SEC
4.53i 14-10¼ Sophie Gutermuth (unat) 06/01 Vaulthouse VII
(10)
i Sydney Walter (unat) 06/01 Vaulthouse VII
4.52 14-10 Alina McDonald (KMR) 05/05 Liberty Twi
4.51 14-9½ Kortney Oates (RisenP) 05/14 Azusa LC
4.50 14-9 Paige Sommers (CaHS) 05/26 Thousand Oaks
4.49 14-8¾ -Lauren Martinez (Ar) 05/14 SEC
-Kayla Smith (Ga) 05/14 SEC
4.47i 14-8 Lauren Chorny (Landon) 04/26 Jonesboro
4.46i 14-7½ *Tuesdi Tidwell (Bay) 01/29 Texas Tech Inv
4.45 14-7¼ Amanda Moll (WaHS) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
4.44i 14-6¾ -Rachel Baxter (VaT) 02/06 Hale Elite
(20)
***Sydney Horn (HPt) 05/11 Big South
4.42 14-6 Kristen Brown (unat) 05/07 Life Last Chance
4.41 14-5½ Marissa Kalsey (unat) 06/06 Music City
i Jill Marois (unat) 06/09 Vaulthouse IX
4.40i 14-5¼ Chloe Cunliffe (Puma) 06/11 ATL Marietta
i **Julia Fixsen (Ga) 02/26 SEC Ind
4.36i 14-3½ **Bailee McCorkle (Ar) 03/12 NCAA Ind
i **Samantha Van Hoecke (Ks) 03/12 NCAA Ind
4.35 14-3¼ -Sophia Franklin (MiSt) 05/16 Big 10
i ***Gennifer Hirata (SD) 02/28 Summit Lg Ind
(30)
*Sommer Knight (ECar) 06/10 NCAA
i Katherine Pitman (unat) 03/12 Utica
4.345 14-3 Olivia Lueking (TxHS) 04/01 Dickinson
4.34i 14-2¾ *Hannah Jefcoat (Tn) 02/06 Hale Elite
4.325 14-2¼ Chloe Timberg (PaHS) 04/17 Doylestown
4.32i 14-2 **Olivia Moore (GaT) 02/25 ACC Ind
i ***Haley Rayburn (AzSt) 02/12 TxT Shootout
i **Aliyah Welter (Louis) 02/25 ACC Ind
4.31 14-1¾ Stephanie Richartz (unat) 05/14 Azusa LC
Brysun Stately (unat) 05/14 Azusa LC
(40)
**Anna Watson (In) 05/01 Hayes Inv
i Megan Zimlich (Vaulth) 02/12 Dixon Inv
4.30 14-1¼ Hana Moll (NWPV) 05/30 Chula Vista HP IV
-Chinne Okoronkwo (TxT) 06/10 NCAA
Kortney Ross (unat) 06/24 OT
4.295 14-1 Kenna Stimmel (OhHS) 04/24 Tiffin
4.29 14-¾ **Amanda Fassold (Azusa) 04/17 Clay Inv
***Mackenzie Hayward (Ar) 05/14 SEC
4.28 14-½ *Gabriela Leon (Louis) 04/23 Wood Inv
i ***Leah Pasqualetti (Kent) 02/20 Kent Tune-Up
(50)
***Lyndsey Reed (Ms) 04/09 Walker Inv
Foreign Collegians:
4.56i 14-11½ *Lisa Gunnarsson (LSU-Swe) 03/12 NCAA Ind
4.42 14-6 -Helen Falda (SD-Ita) 04/16 Sioux City R
4.37i 14-4 **Ariadni Adamopoulou (OkSt-Gre) 02/12 TxT Shootout
4.35 14-3¼ **Virgi Scardanzan (Washb-Ita) 05/15 Loper Twi
LONG JUMP
7.14 23-5¼ **Tara Davis (Tx) 03/26 Texas R
7.13 23-4¾ Brittney Reese (Nik) 06/26 OT
7.00 22-11¾ Kendell Williams (Nik) 04/09 Towns Inv
6.96 22-10 Quanesha Burks (adi) 06/26 OT
6.90 22-7¾ Sha’Keela Saunders (adi) 05/30 Chula Vista HP IV
6.89 22-7¼ Malaina Payton (Ois) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
6.85 22-5¾ Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 04/03 Chula Vista
6.83 22-5 ***Jasmine Moore (Ga) 04/09 Towns Inv
6.80 22-3¾ Tiffany Flynn (unat) 06/26 OT
6.75i 22-1¾ *Monae’ Nichols (TxT) 01/23 Red Raider Inv
(10)
6.70i 21-11¾ ***Claire Bryant (Fl) 03/12 NCAA Ind
6.69 21-11½ Madisen Richards (unat) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
6.66 21-10¼ Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 03/26 Texas R
i *Aliyah Whisby (LSU) 03/12 NCAA Ind
6.65 21-10 Jasmine Todd (Tracksm) 06/26 OT
6.59 21-7½ ***Alysah Hickey (Or) 05/15 Pac-12
6.58 21-7¼ Sydney Conley (unat) 03/26 Texas R
-Bria Matthews (GaT) 04/30 Lawrence Mem
6.56 21-6¼ ***Jada Seaman (Va) 05/13 ACC
*Essence Thomas (Ok) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
(20)
6.54 21-5½ Tianna Bartoletta (unat) 06/24 OT
6.53 21-5¼ ***Shaniya Benjamin (SFl) 05/27 NCAA East
***Morgan Smalls (USC) 05/15 Pac-12
6.51 21-4¼ -Jasmyn Steels (NWnLa) 05/14 Southland
6.50 21-4 Erica Bougard (Nik) 06/27 OT
Annie Kunz (unat) 06/27 OT
-Adreanna Parlette (Belm) 04/03 Cape Girardeau
6.49 21-3½ **Titiana Marsh (Ga) 04/09 Towns Inv
6.48 21-3¼ -Leah Moran (In) 05/27 NCAA East
6.47 21-2¾ -Michelle Fokam (Rice) 05/15 C-USA
(30)
-Rhesa Foster (Or) 05/15 Pac-12
6.46i 21-2½ Avery Lewis (PaHS) 02/28 adidas HSIN
6.45 21-2 Jordan Gray (MSI) 04/10 San Antonio
6.43 21-1¼ -Destiny Longmire (TCU) 03/20 TCU Inv
6.41i 21-½ *G’Auna Edwards (Ar) 02/25 SEC Ind
-Taryn Milton (TxAM) 05/29 NCAA West
-Asya Reynolds (Ga) 04/30 Lawrence Mem
6.40 21-0 -Shayla Broughton (MsSt) 04/30 Maroon and White Inv
6.39 20-11¾ Savannah Carson (unat) 03/27 Prairie View R
-Amanda Carty (AzSt) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
(40)
*Anna Keefer (NC) 04/16 Virginia Chall
6.38 20-11¼ -Cha’Mia Rothwell (Duke) 04/03 Virginia Inv
*Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 03/20 Trojan Inv
6.36 20-10½ -Lauren Fairchild (CoStP) 03/27 Pueblo
-Madeline Holmberg (PennSt) 03/27 Md B1G Inv
6.35 20-10 -Samiyah Samuels (Hous) 05/15 American
**Symone Washington (Ok) 05/29 NCAA West
i ***Cheyenne Williamson (SagV) 03/12 NCAA II Ch
*Taylor Woods (Ct) 04/30 Lawrence Mem
6.33 20-9¼ -Michelle Atherley (Mia) 04/02 Florida R
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
6.96 22-10 *Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 05/14 SEC
6.82i 22-4½ *Ruth Usoro (TxT-Ngr) 02/26 Big 12 Ind
6.81 22-4¼ *Deborah Acquah (TxAM-Gha) 04/24 Alumni Gold
6.56 21-6¼ ***Nia Robinson (Bart-Jam) 04/30 JUCO Reg VI
6.54 21-5½ -Taishia Pryce (KsSt-Jam) 05/29 NCAA West
6.52 21-4¾ ***Lishanna Ilves (Nb-Est) 05/15 Big 10
6.47 21-2¾ **Chantoba Bright (KsSt-Guy) 05/15 Big 12
6.43 21-1¼ -Mercy Abire (LSU-Ngr) 05/27 NCAA East
6.36 20-10½ ***Ingeborg Gruenwald (UTSA-Aut) 05/15 C-USA
6.35 20-10 -Grace McKenzie (McN-Ire) 04/09 Tx A&M Tm Inv
6.34 20-9¾ *Nicola Ader (Nv-Ger) 04/24 Duckett Twi
Wind-aided:
6.84 22-5¼ Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 05/07 Arkansas Twi
6.82 22-4½ Jasmine Todd (Tracksm) 04/24 Chula Vista II
6.81 22-4¼ ***Alysah Hickey (Or) 05/29 NCAA West
6.75 22-1¾ Tianna Bartoletta (unat) 06/05 NACAC New Life
-Michelle Fokam (Rice) 04/24 Duckett Twi
6.73 22-1 Sydney Conley (unat) 07/18 Chula Vista
-Taishia Pryce’ (KsSt-Jam) 05/29 NCAA West
6.71 22-¼ ***Claire Bryant (Fl) 05/14 SEC
6.70 21-11¾ Madisen Richards (unat) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
6.59 21-7½ -Destiny Longmire (TCU) 03/20 TCU Inv
6.58 21-7¼ **Titiana Marsh (Ga) 05/27 NCAA East
***Marie-Jeanne Ourega’ (AArt-Fra) 04/03 Azusa Inv
Toni Smith (unat) 04/24 Chula Vista II
6.57 21-6¾ -Rhesa Foster (Or) 05/15 Pac-12
6.55 21-6 -Samiyah Samuels (Hous) 05/29 NCAA West
6.53 21-5¼ -Jasmyn Steels (NWnLa) 03/26 Texas R
6.52 21-4¾ -Eszter Bajnok’ (VaT-Hun) 04/30 Lawrence Mem
6.51 21-4¼ *G’Auna Edwards (Ar) 04/25 McDonnell Inv
6.50 21-4 Alyssa Jones (FlHS) 02/26 Miami Gardens
6.47 21-2¾ ***Ayele Gerken’ (Mo-Ger) 04/30 Rock Chalk Cl
6.45 21-2 **Allison Gerads (Mn) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
*Zhane Smith (TxAM) 04/09 Tx A&M Tm Inv
6.43 21-1¼ -Alonie Sutton (FlSt) 03/25 FSU R
*Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 05/15 Pac-12
6.39 20-11¾ **Taylor Grimes (GaT) 04/30 Lawrence Mem
*Alex Madlock (Bay) 05/29 NCAA West
6.38 20-11¼ *Taylor Woods (Ct) 04/30 Lawrence Mem
6.37 20-10¾ **Lauren Clarke (NWnLa) 04/09 Tx A&M Tm Inv
6.36 20-10½ -Naiah Boardingham (CSF) 05/14 Big West
6.34 20-9¾ **Khyasia Caldwell (Va) 03/20 Va Opener
TRIPLE JUMP
14.92 48-11½ Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 04/25 Chula Vista II
14.39 47-2½ ***Jasmine Moore (Ga) 05/15 SEC
14.36 47-1½ Tori Franklin (Nik) 06/20 OT
14.07 46-2 Lynnika Pitts (unat) 05/09 USATF Golden G
14.04 46-¾ -Michelle Fokam (Rice) 06/12 NCAA
13.90 45-7¼ -Bria Matthews (GaT) 06/12 NCAA
13.84 45-5 Imani Oliver (unat) 06/20 OT
13.69 44-11 Crystal Manning (unat) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
13.68 44-10¾ **Titiana Marsh (Ga) 06/12 NCAA
13.66 44-9¾ ***Dominique Ruotolo (Or) 05/16 Pac-12
(10)
13.57 44-6¼ **Arianna Fisher (Mo) 06/20 OT
13.56 44-6 -Leah Moran (In) 05/16 Big 10
i *Essence Thomas (Ok) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
13.51 44-4 *Adja Sackor (Jack) 05/29 NCAA East
13.48 44-2¾ *Alex Madlock (Bay) 05/29 NCAA West
13.37 43-10½ -Alonie Sutton (FlSt) 05/29 NCAA East
13.33 43-8¾ **Khyasia Caldwell (Va) 04/17 Virginia Chall
13.32 43-8½ ***Dascha Robinson (NMSt) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
13.31i 43-8 **Euphenie Andre (Mo) 03/13 NCAA Ind
13.28 43-7 *Harleigh White (Clem) 05/14 ACC
(20)
13.27i 43-6½ ***Taylor Nelloms (WTxAM) 03/13 NCAA II Ch
13.26 43-6 ***Asha Fletcher (Cal) 05/01 Big Meet
13.25 43-5¾ *Monae’ Nichols (TxT) 05/01 Corky-Crofoot
13.24 43-5¼ *D’Andra Morris (Mary) 04/17 Dickinson
13.23 43-5 *Sophia Falco (Tx) 05/29 NCAA West
13.22 43-4½ -LaJarvia Brown (TxAM) 05/15 SEC
13.20 43-3¾ Kiana Davis (unat) 06/13 USATF San Diego Ch
**Lexi Ellis (Or) 05/16 Pac-12
13.19 43-3¼ -Ciynamon Stevenson (TxAM) 03/20 Williams Cl
**Jonon Young (UNLV) 03/27 Texas R
(30)
13.18 43-3 -Chinne Okoronkwo (TxT) 05/16 Big 12
13.17i 43-2½ *Michelle Cobb (NCSt) 02/20 VaTech Chall
Domonique Panton (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
13.16 43-2¼ Tiffany Flynn (unat) 04/25 Chula Vista II
13.14i 43-1½ **Lauren Clarke (NWnLa) 03/01 Southland Ind
***Asherah Collins (UCF) 05/29 NCAA East
13.12 43-½ Sammy Evans (unat) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
13.07 42-10¾ *Jaimie Robinson (Or) 05/16 Pac-12
13.05 42-9¾ ***Ryann Porter (InSt) 05/29 NCAA East
13.04 42-9½ Alexa Wandy (unat) 06/12 USATF NJNY
(40)
13.02 42-8¾ **Symone Washington (Ok) 04/10 North Texas Cl
13.01i 42-8¼ -Chelsey Cole (TxT) 01/29 Texas Tech Inv
i Mollie Gribbin (unat) 02/20 Lincoln
i(A) **Jazlynn Shearer (UNLV) 02/27 Champs at the Peak
13.00 42-8 Mylana Hearn (DBTC) 03/27 Prairie View R
i **Makenzy Mizera (Lib) 01/30 Pollock Inv
***Morgan Smalls (USC) 05/02 UCLA-USC
12.99 42-7½ ***Ashley Moore (Mia) 04/17 Jones Inv
12.98 42-7 Kelly McKee (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
12.95i 42-6 *Kyndal McKnight (LSU) 02/13 Tyson Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
14.50 47-7 *Ruth Usoro (TxT-Ngr) 04/10 Masked Rider
14.27i 46-10 *Deborah Acquah (TxAM-Gha) 03/13 NCAA Ind
14.20 46-7¼ ***Ruta Lasmane (FlSt-Lat) 05/14 ACC
13.92 45-8 *Natricia Hooper (Fl-Guy) 05/15 SEC
13.72 45-¼ ***Mikeisha Welcome (Ok-Can) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
13.63 44-8¾ **Charisma Taylor (WaSt-Can) 05/29 NCAA West
13.62 44-8¼ ***Temitope Ojora (USC-GB) 05/29 NCAA West
13.61i 44-8 *Anigbata Chinonyelum (KsSt-Ngr) 02/05 Arkansas Qual
13.60i 44-7½ **Chantoba Bright (KsSt-Guy) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
13.56 44-6 ***Mara Hausler (Mo-Ger) 05/29 NCAA West
13.52i 44-4¼ ***Rhianna Phipps (KsSt-Jam) 02/13 TxT Shootout
13.47 44-2½ -Eszter Bajnok (VaT-Hun) 05/14 ACC
13.45 44-1½ ***Victoria Gorlova (Ks-Rus) 05/16 Big 12
13.41i 44-0 -Kala Penn (Fl-BVI) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
13.35(A) 43-9¾ ***Onaara Obamuwagun (SPl-Ngr) 05/13 JUCO Ch
13.28 43-7 *Trina Malej (Tul-Slo) 04/10 Crimson Tide Inv
13.24 43-5¼ **Lamara Distin (TxAM-Jam) 04/24 Alumni Gold
13.18i 43-3 ***Saara Hakanen (OkSt-Fin) 02/13 TxT Shootout
13.12i 43-½ -Ieva Turke (Nb-Lat) 01/23 Wieczorek Inv
13.11 43-¼ *Esther Isa (MTn-Ngr) 04/09 Tennessee R
13.05(A) 42-9¾ ***Victory George (IaWnCC-Ngr) 05/13 JUCO Ch
13.02 42-8¾ *Atipa Mabonga (SMU-NZ) 04/17 Sooner Inv
12.95i 42-6 -Danielle Spence (UTSA-Jam) 02/21 CUSA Ind
Wind-aided:
14.07 46-2 Imani Oliver (unat) 06/05 NACAC New Life
13.93 45-8½ *Natricia Hooper’ (Fl-Guy) 05/15 SEC
13.83 45-4½ **Titiana Marsh (Ga) 05/15 SEC
13.52(A) 44-4¼ ***Taylor Nelloms (WTxAM) 05/07 Lone Star
13.51 44-4 -Eszter Bajnok’ (VaT-Hun) 05/14 ACC
13.37 43-10½ *Harleigh White (Clem) 05/14 ACC
13.32 43-8½ **Jonon Young (UNLV) 03/06 Las Vegas
13.28 43-7 ***Ella Anttila’ (ACU-Fin) 05/16 Southland
13.24 43-5¼ *Sophia Falco (Tx) 03/27 Texas R
13.20 43-3¾ -Ciynamon Stevenson (TxAM) 05/08 Aggie Inv
13.19 43-3¼ Domonique Panton (unat) 04/25 Chula Vista II
13.12 43-½ ***Ryann Porter (InSt) 05/29 NCAA East
13.105 43-0 Brya Brewer (TxHS) 04/09 De Soto
13.06 42-10¼ -Konstantina Romaiou’ (KsSt-Gre) 05/08 Haylett Inv
13.03 42-9 *Hailey Huston Myles (Campb) 05/29 NCAA East
13.02 42-8¾ *Kennedy Marable (Cinc) 05/16 American
12.99(A) 42-7½ *Antonija Radic’ (Ang-Cro) 05/07 Lone Star
-Jasmyn Steels (NWnLa) 05/16 Southland
12.97 42-6¾ **Alexis Farley (MsSt) 05/29 NCAA East
SHOT
20.12 66-¼ Jessica Ramsey (adi) 06/24 OT
19.96 65-6 Raven Saunders (Nik) 06/24 OT
19.54i 64-1¼ Maggie Ewen (Nik) 02/21 ATL IV
19.45 63-9¾ Chase Ealey (Nik) 07/18 ATL-Trabuco
Felisha Johnson (unat) 05/07 Pacesetter Inv
19.20 63-0 Rachel Fatherly (GarSVel) 06/12 Throws U LC II
19.12 62-8¾ *Adelaide Aquilla (OhSt) 05/15 Big 10
18.99 62-3¾ Jessica Woodard (unat) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
18.91 62-½ -Khayla Dawson (In) 05/01 Hayes Inv
18.71 61-4¾ *Latavia Maines (Tn) 05/14 SEC
(10)
18.29 60-¼ **Josie Schaefer (Wi) 06/10 NCAA
18.25i 59-10½ *Samantha Noennig (Az) 02/13 TxT Shootout
18.18i 59-7¾ -Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 02/13 Hawkeye B1G Inv
18.11 59-5 **Akealy Moton (NDSt) 06/10 NCAA
17.94 58-10¼ Monique Riddick (GarS) 06/04 Collegeville
Haley Teel (T1D) 05/29 Iron Wood Fest
17.78 58-4 -Shelby Gunnells (NDSt) 04/09 Tennessee R
17.74 58-2½ *Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 05/02 UCLA-USC
17.73 58-2 *Taylor Latimer (KsSt) 05/15 Big 12
17.71 58-1¼ *Zada Swoopes (WTxAM) 05/07 Lone Star
(20)
17.53 57-6¼ **Madison Pollard (In) 05/27 NCAA East
17.52 57-5¾ ***Jalani Davis (Ms) 05/14 SEC
17.48 57-4¼ **Payden Montana (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
17.36 56-11½ -Elena Bruckner (Tx) 05/29 NCAA West
i **Essence Henderson (VaT) 03/12 NCAA Ind
17.33 56-10¼ -Maia Campbell (UTSA) 05/16 C-USA
17.27i 56-8 -Angel Nkwonta (Md) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
17.22 56-6 -Nickolette Dunbar (Al) 05/14 SEC
17.18 56-4½ ***Maria Deaviz (Va) 03/25 Raleigh R
17.03 55-10½ *Kayli Johnson (TxT) 03/27 Texas R
(30)
17.00 55-9¼ -A’Veun Moore-Jones (SnIl) 06/10 NCAA
16.98 55-8½ **Tess Keyzers (Mn) 05/01 M City Cl
16.94 55-7 Michelle Carter (Nik) 04/24 USATF GP
16.84 55-3 *Taylor Gorum (Al) 05/27 NCAA East
16.74i 54-11¼ *Debbie Ajagbe (Mia) 02/27 ACC Ind
16.72 54-10¼ **Faith Ette (Ok) 04/24 Jacobs Inv
16.69 54-9¼ -Ashley Davis (SELa) 05/01 SELa Pre-Conf
16.66 54-8 **Hannah Hall (Mia) 05/14 ACC
16.65 54-7½ -Nicole Fautsch (Ky) 04/17 Jones Inv
***Kat Moody (Ia) 05/29 NCAA West
(40)
16.59 54-5¼ **Veronica Fraley (Clem) 05/27 NCAA East
16.54 54-3¼ ***Jaida Ross (Or) 05/15 Pac-12
16.51 54-2 *Lauren Jones (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
16.46i 54-0 **Tarynn Sieg (CoSt) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
16.43 53-11 Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 03/27 Ole Miss Cl
16.41i 53-10¼ **Maura Huwalt (Aub) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
16.40i 53-9¾ -Nia Britt (Ia) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
16.39 53-9¼ -Tayler Weaver (IlSt) 04/30 Illinois State Inv
16.38 53-9 *Ndidiamaka Anaraodo (Walsh) 05/07 Owensboro
16.37 53-8½ **Makayla Kelby (Wa) 05/15 Pac-12
(50)
***Gabby McDonald (CoSt) 05/01 Rock Chalk Cl
Foreign Collegians:
18.06 59-3 *Jorinde van Klinken (AzSt-Neth) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
17.75 58-3 -Sade Olatoye (OhSt-Ngr) 05/15 Big 10
17.25 56-7¼ **Alexandra Emilianov (Ks-Mol) 05/15 Big 12
17.20 56-5¼ *Divine Oladipo (OhSt-GB) 05/15 Big 10
17.13i 56-2½ *Cherisse Murray (Al-Tri) 02/27 SEC Ind
17.11i 56-1¾ **Gabrielle Bailey (Kent-Jam) 03/12 NCAA Ind
**Nu’uausala Tuilefano (Hous-AmS) 05/15 American
16.95i 55-7½ **Erna Gunnarsdottir (Rice-Ice) 02/21 CUSA Ind
16.85 55-3½ *Devia Brown (Mn-Jam) 04/17 Husker B10 Inv
16.81i 55-2 *Grace Tennant (Kent-Can) 02/20 Kent Tune-Up
16.56i 54-4 ***Thea Jensen (Fl-Den) 02/27 SEC Ind
16.55 54-3¾ *Annina Brandenburg (ACU-Ger) 05/15 Southland
16.41i 53-10¼ ***Caisa-Marie Lindfors (FlSt-Swe) 02/27 ACC Ind
16.37 53-8½ -Nayoka Clunis (Tn-Jam) 04/09 Tennessee R
DISCUS
70.01 229-8 Valarie Allman (AsicsNYAC) 06/18 OT
64.41 211-4 Rachel Dincoff (TracksmIron) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
63.53 208-5 -Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 06/12 NCAA
63.18 207-3 Kelsey Card (unat) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
62.54 205-2 Micaela Hazlewood (unat) 06/19 OT
60.94 199-11 Gia Lewis-Smallwood (NYAC) 06/18 OT
60.93 199-11 Gabi Jacobs (unat) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
59.94 196-8 Whitney Ashley (unat) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
59.85 196-4 *Seasons Usual (TxT) 05/09 Abilene
59.02 193-8 Alex Collatz (ABG) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
(10)
58.90 193-3 -Desirea Buerge (UTRGV) 04/17 Roadrunner Inv
58.80 192-11 *Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 06/18 OT
58.73 192-8 -Kiana Phelps (Or) 06/13 USATF San Diego Ch
58.42 191-8 *Debbie Ajagbe (Mia) 05/15 ACC
58.27 191-2 ***Emily March (IaSt) 05/01 Rock Chalk Cl
58.07 190-6 -Ashley Petr (KsSt) 04/24 Jacobs Inv
58.05 190-5 -Nora Monie (Hous) 04/23 Drake R
58.02 190-4 -Sydney Laufenberg (IlSt) 06/12 NCAA
57.91 190-0 Alex Collatz Sellens (unat) 06/19 OT
57.72 189-4 **Essence Henderson (VaT) 06/12 NCAA
(20)
57.64 189-1 -Zakiya Rashid (Mia) 03/27 Hurricane Coll
57.35 188-2 -Elena Bruckner (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
56.96 186-10 **Josie Schaefer (Wi) 05/29 NCAA West
56.73 186-1 **Veronica Fraley (Clem) 06/18 OT
56.70 186-0 *Adelaide Aquilla (OhSt) 05/29 NCAA East
56.56 185-7 ***Michaela Hawkins (NDSt) 05/01 Rock Chalk Cl
56.54 185-6 -Obiageri Amaechi (Prin) 05/29 NCAA East
56.26 184-7 Rachel Varner-Geary (unat) 04/30 West Coast R
56.23 184-5 ***Jalani Davis (Ms) 05/29 NCAA East
56.17 184-3 Jeré Summers-Hall (unat) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
(30)
56.14 184-2 -Maria Muzzio (CoSt) 05/15 Mountain West
56.10 184-1 *Zada Swoopes (WTxAM) 04/09 Masked Rider
55.99 183-8 *Ashley Anumba (Penn) 04/24 Philly Metro Inv
55.86 183-3 **Makayla Kelby (Wa) 04/21 Wa-WaSt
55.63 182-6 -Maura Kimmel (NDm) 04/10 Walker Inv
55.61 182-5 **Erica Grotegeer (SDi) 05/15 Mountain West
55.39 181-8 *Destinee Rose-Haas (ND) 04/02 NDSt Spring Cl
55.33 181-6 *Lauren Jones (Ok) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
55.25 181-3 Summer Pierson (SCThr) 04/10 Cal-USC
54.96 180-4 *Kayli Johnson (TxT) 04/09 Masked Rider
(40)
Sarah Thornton (unat) 06/12 Throws U LC II
54.92 180-2 *Taylor Gorum (Al) 04/10 Crimson Tide Inv
54.91 180-2 *Aniya Davis (WnMi) 04/30 Extra Weekend
54.85 179-11 *Samantha Noennig (Az) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
54.75 179-7 **Amanda Anderson (NDSt) 05/01 Rock Chalk Cl
54.65 179-3 ***Shelby Frank (Mn) 05/16 Big 10
54.51 178-10 **Tedreauna Britt (Ms) 03/27 Ole Miss Cl
54.29 178-1 Micaela Hazelwood (unat) 06/06 USATF Showcase
54.26 178-0 *Chelsea Igberaese (Lib) 05/05 Liberty Twi
54.25 178-0 -Khayla Dawson (In) 05/01 Hayes Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
70.22 230-4 *Jorinde van Klinken (AzSt-Neth) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
61.22 200-10 -Shanice Love (FlSt-Jam) 05/29 NCAA East
60.26 197-8 **Alexandra Emilianov (Ks-Mol) 05/01 Rock Chalk Cl
59.81 196-2 *Serena Brown (Ia-Bah) 05/29 NCAA West
58.66 192-5 ***Caisa-Marie Lindfors (FlSt-Swe) 05/29 NCAA East
57.98 190-3 *Samantha Lenton (Mem-Aus) 05/01 LSU Inv
57.73 189-5 **Gabrielle Bailey (Kent-Jam) 06/12 NCAA
57.26 187-10 *Divine Oladipo (OhSt-GB) 06/12 NCAA
56.68 185-11 -Sade Olatoye (OhSt-Ngr) 04/16 Big 10 Inv III
55.62 182-6 *Annina Brandenburg (ACU-Ger) 03/20 Kittley Inv
54.85 179-11 *Matilde Roe (NnAz-Nor) 04/17 Silver State Cl
54.31 178-2 *Grace Tennant (Kent-Can) 05/08 MAC
HAMMER
80.31 263-6 DeAnna Price (Nik) 06/26 OT
78.18 256-6 Brooke Andersen (NikIron) 04/10 Wichita St Open
76.79 251-11 Gwendolyn Berry (PumaNYAC) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
75.50 247-8 Janee’ Kassanavoid (unat) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
73.75 241-11 *Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 06/24 OT
72.53 237-11 Erin Reese (Vel) 06/24 OT
71.27 233-10 *Shey Taiwo (Ms) 06/10 NCAA
70.90 232-7 Lisa Wilson (unat) 06/26 OT
70.60 231-7 Lara Boman (Vel) 05/01 Wayne State Chall
70.02 229-9 -Autavia Fluker (SAl) 05/27 NCAA East
(10)
69.42 227-9 *Jillian Shippee (NC) 06/10 NCAA
68.95 226-2 -Maddy Nilles (NDSt) 04/30 Rock Chalk Cl
68.01 223-1 Michaela Dendinger (Vel) 04/03 USD Early Bird
67.82 222-6 Whitney Simmons (T1D) 06/26 OT
67.17 220-4 ***Emma Robbins (LSU) 05/14 SEC
66.89 219-5 -Mikaila Martin (Hous) 05/07 Tellez Inv
66.82 219-3 Alina Duran (GSTCNBal) 06/24 OT
66.59 218-5 *Rachel Tanczos (NDm) 06/24 OT
66.51 218-2 *Shauniece O’Neal (SnIl) 05/14 Missouri Valley
66.37 217-9 ***Jasmine Mitchell (Ms) 04/09 Walker Inv
(20)
66.20 217-2 *Lauren Jones (Ok) 05/14 Big 12
66.01 216-7 ***Shelby Moran (AzSt) 06/10 NCAA
65.81 215-11 **Madi Malone (Aub) 04/03 Florida R
65.76 215-9 **Tess Keyzers (Mn) 05/14 Big 10
65.52 214-11 ***Jalani Davis (Ms) 06/10 NCAA
***Monique Hardy (LSU) 04/23 Alumni Gold
65.43 214-8 *Joy McArthur (USC) 04/16 Long Beach Inv
65.41 214-7 -Jordan McClendon (Mo) 06/24 OT
65.26 214-1 Whitney Simmons-Grub (T1D) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
64.90 212-11 *Quiara Wheeler (CMi) 05/27 NCAA East
(30)
64.86 212-9 *Taylor Gorum (Al) 05/14 SEC
64.79 212-6 **Mayyi Mahama (Penn) 03/27 Penn Chall
-Taylor Scaife (Hous) 05/14 American
64.62 212-0 *Molly Leppelmeier (Ky) 04/03 Florida R
64.47 211-6 -Lindsay McShane (OrSt) 05/07 Oregon Twi
64.07 210-2 -Erica Belvit (NEn) 04/10 Dog Fight
63.76 209-2 *Jade Gates (Ky) 04/17 Jones Inv
63.74 209-1 Meghan Serdock (Tracksm) 06/06 USATF Showcase
63.66 208-10 -Shelby Gunnells (NDSt) 04/30 Rock Chalk Cl
63.63 208-9 -Rebecca Mammel (MiSt) 05/14 Big 10
(40)
63.57 208-6 -Alanna Arvie (McN) 05/14 Southland
63.40 208-0 *Abigail Green (Army) 05/06 West Point Twi
63.38 207-11 *Elisia Lancaster (SnIl) 04/30 Rock Chalk Cl
63.09 207-0 *Hannah Chappell (Fres) 05/14 Mountain West
62.83 206-1 *Makenli Forrest (Louis) 04/17 Jones Inv
62.76 205-11 -Angel Nkwonta (Md) 05/14 Big 10
62.69 205-8 ***Samantha Kunza (Al) 04/23 Alumni Gold
62.65 205-6 **Amanda Howe (Ia) 05/01 Hayes Inv
62.60 205-4 *Shaelyn Ward (KsSt) 04/10 Click Shootout
62.44 204-10 *Chelsea Igberaese (Lib) 05/05 Liberty Twi
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
75.52 247-9 *Camryn Rogers (Cal-Can) 06/10 NCAA
69.89 229-3 -Sade Olatoye (OhSt-Ngr) 04/30 Owens Inv
68.91 226-1 ***Tara Simpson-Sullivan (Rice-GB) 04/24 Duckett Twi
68.78 225-8 *Beatrice Llano (AzSt-Nor) 06/10 NCAA
67.40 221-1 -Nayoka Clunis (Tn-Jam) 06/10 NCAA
67.01 219-10 *Kaila Butler (BG-Can) 06/10 NCAA
66.89 219-5 -Helene Ingvaldsen (KsSt-Nor) 04/10 Click Shootout
66.52 218-3 **Anna Purchase (Cal-GB) 03/06 Berkeley
66.06 216-9 Amy Herrington (NDSt-GB) 05/07 South Dakota Tune-Up
64.92 213-0 ***Sara Killinen (VaT-Fin) 05/13 ACC
64.65 212-1 **Amber Simpson (Mem-GB) 04/16 War Eagle Inv
64.21 210-8 **Judith Essemiah (GVal-Neth) 04/30 Extra Weekend
63.85 209-5 -Tasha Willing (NDSt-Can) 04/30 Rock Chalk Cl
63.13 207-1 -Emma Thor (VaT-Swe) 05/27 NCAA East
JAVELIN
67.40 221-1 Maggie Malone (unat) 07/17 JavFest
61.64 202-3 Ariana Ince (Vel) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
61.47 201-8 Kara Winger (TracksmNYAC) 06/26 OT
60.69 199-1 -Kylee Carter (Aub) 04/24 Alumni Gold
58.94 193-4 Avione Allgood-Whetstone (USAr) 06/26 OT
57.31 188-0 *Ashton Riner (BYU) 03/27 Texas R
56.48 185-4 -Maura Fiamoncini (Buck) 06/10 NCAA
56.08 184-0 ***Skylar Ciccolini (Mo) 04/30 Rock Chalk Cl
56.05 183-10 ***Maddie Harris (Nb) 05/16 Big 10
55.80 183-1 *Madison Wiltrout (NC) 05/03 Duke Twi
(10)
55.02 180-6 *Kari Wolfe (NDSt) 06/10 NCAA
54.58 179-1 **Akealy Moton (NDSt) 05/29 NCAA West
54.49 178-9 *Virginia Miller (Stan) 06/10 NCAA
54.39 178-5 Katie Reichert (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
54.22 177-11 Sydney Juszczyk (MoHS) 04/26 St. Louis
53.52 175-7 Chantae McMillan (DayTC) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
53.44 175-4 Katelyn Fairchild (KsHS) 05/20 Andale
53.39 175-2 **Casey Bogues (Day) 06/10 NCAA
53.38 175-1 ***Maria Bienvenu (LaL) 06/10 NCAA
53.34 175-0 -Claire Meyers (LaL) 04/10 Crimson Tide Inv
(20)
53.18 174-6 -Danielle Collier (SlipR) 05/29 NCAA II
53.04 174-0 *Ashley Carter (Aub) 06/10 NCAA
53.03 173-11 *Madison Smith (PennSt) 05/16 Big 10
52.99 173-10 -Carley Vonheeder (MtSt) 05/15 Big Sky
52.96 173-9 *Rhiley Fritz (Tx) 04/24 Alumni Gold
52.89 173-6 Ashtin Zamzow-Mahler (Tracksm) 05/15 Azusa
52.57 172-5 **Elizabeth Pomatto (MoSn) 05/08 MIAA
51.97 170-6 -Emma Foster (Navy) 04/03 Annapolis
51.91 170-3 *Alexis McAllister (SnUt) 06/13 USATF San Diego Ch
51.30 168-4 Ashtin Mahler (Tracksm) 06/27 OT
(30)
51.02 167-5 *Kaelyn Carlson-Shipley (Az) 04/17 West Coast Cl Or
50.97 167-2 -Samantha Zelden (Al) 04/02 Florida R
50.95 167-2 **Elizabeth Stottlemyre (ConcNb) 05/26 NAIA
50.75 166-6 *Danielle Steff (Monm) 04/10 Lawrenceville
50.70 166-4 *Gabby Kearney (Tx) 04/30 Texas Inv
50.69 166-3 *Taryn Ashby (Vill) 04/30 North Florida Inv
50.57 165-11 *Kelsey Kehl (OkSt) 04/30 Texas Inv
50.48 165-7 ***Dana Baker (Duke) 04/03 Virginia Inv
50.44 165-6 ***Kate Joyce (Prin) 04/25 Princeton
50.39 165-4 ***Jada Green (Co) 04/30 West Coast R
(40)
50.27 164-11 -Sarah Blake (MsSt) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
50.14 164-6 ***Kendra Sachse (WaSt) 04/21 Wa-WaSt
50.00 164-0 -Sarah Stanley (OhSt) 05/16 Big 10
49.99 164-0 *Noel Baker (LSU) 05/27 NCAA East
49.98 164-0 -Sara Phelan (StF) 05/14 IC4A-ECAC
49.66 162-11 **Katelyn Mooney (MoSn) 04/02 SBU Inv
49.61 162-9 **Cash Rodriguez (Duke) 04/10 Tobacco Rd Chall
49.60 162-9 ***Megan Albamonti (De) 04/30 Colonial
49.57 162-7 -Ta’Leah Adams (EmR) 02/20 Daytona Beach
49.54 162-6 **Jordynn Slater (OrSt) 03/13 Corvallis
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
61.37 201-4 -Marie-Therese Obst (Ga-Nor) 04/09 Towns Inv
57.91 190-0 -Alizee Minard (AzSt-Fra) 06/10 NCAA
57.68 189-3 ***Alexandra Roberts (WF-Aus) 03/25 Raleigh R
55.13 180-10 **Arianne Duarte-Morais (Fl-Bra) 04/16 Jones Inv
55.06 180-8 -Vanja Spaic (Fres-Bos) 06/10 NCAA
54.93 180-2 *Kelechi Nwanaga (FlSt-Ngr) 05/14 ACC
54.63 179-2 *Mona Jaidi (Mem-Nor) 05/14 American
54.48 178-9 ***Sara Zabarino (FlSt-Ita) 05/14 ACC
54.19 177-9 ***Rhema Otabor (FlInt-Bah) 03/20 Hurricane Inv
54.17 177-8 -Laura Paredes (Or-Par) 05/29 NCAA West
53.89 176-9 **Roosa Yloenen (UTEP-Fin) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
53.37 175-1 ***Mirta Kulisic (Nb-Cro) 05/29 NCAA West
53.09 174-2 *Ilaria Casarotto (UCLA-Ita) 05/14 Pac-12
52.16 171-1 *Ida Eikeng (Wa-Nor) 05/07 Shannon Inv
50.74 166-6 *Ilhame Tamrouti (LoyCh-Neth) 05/29 NCAA West
50.73 166-5 ***Eniko Sara (NnAz-Hun) 03/06 UNLV Opener
50.20 164-8 *Keira McCarrell (Aub-Can) 05/01 Tennessee Chall
50.17 164-7 ***Deisiane Teixeira (HighCC-Bra) 04/10 Wichita St Open
49.56 162-7 *Matilde Roe (NnAz-Nor) 04/24 Canyon Inv

 

HEPTATHLON
6703 Annie Kunz (unat) 06/27 OT
6683 Kendell Williams (Nik) 06/27 OT
6667 Erica Bougard (Nik) 06/27 OT
6352 -Michelle Atherley (Mia) 06/27 OT
6291 Ashtin Zamzow (Tracksm) 05/15 Azusa LC
6273 Ashtin Mahler (Tracksm) 06/27 OT
6252 Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 03/26 Texas R
6236 Chari Hawkins (OnAC) 06/27 OT
6200 ***Anna Hall (Ga) 04/10 Towns Inv
6160 Riley Cooks (Ois) 04/25 Chula Vista II
(10)
6006 Juanita Webster-Freeman (SBTC) 05/15 Azusa LC
5924 *Erin Marsh (Duke) 06/12 NCAA
5922 -Asya Reynolds (Ga) 05/14 SEC
5895 Maddie Holmberg Nickal (PennSt) 06/27 OT
5867 Hope Bender (unat) 06/27 OT
5846 ***Jadin O’Brien (NDm) 05/14 ACC
5839 -Madeline Holmberg (PennSt) 05/15 Big 10
5831 -Lauren Taubert (KsSt) 04/09 Click Shootout
5809 -Kaylee Hinton (TxT) 05/01 Corky-Crofoot
5781 Jordan Gray (MSI) 06/27 OT
(20)
5758 -Shayla Broughton (MsSt) 05/14 SEC
5735 -Lyndsey Lopes (Wa) 05/15 Pac-12
5727 **Allie Jones (Stan) 05/15 Pac-12
5663 *Callie Jones (TxT) 05/15 Big 12
5661 -Ariel Okorie (KsSt) 05/15 Big 12
5595 ***Cheyenne Williamson (SagV) 05/28 NCAA II
5593 Shaina Burns (unat) 06/06 Texas Greatest
5584 -Kaitlin Smith (HousB) 04/10 Tx A&M Tm Inv
5576 Michaela Wenning (unat) 05/15 Azusa LC
5563 Erinn Beattie (unat) 04/25 Chula Vista II
(30)
5544 Jestena Mattson (unat) 06/06 Texas Greatest
5543 -Jenny Kimbro (Ia) 04/17 Husker B10 Inv
5530 -Natosha Jordan (Aub) 05/14 SEC
***Annika Williams (Ky) 05/14 SEC
5525 *Halley Folsom (BYU) 04/09 Click Shootout
5513 ***Bailey Golden (OkSt) 05/15 Big 12
5508 *Hannah Rusnak (Wa) 04/09 Click Shootout
5499 **Sterling Lester (Fl) 05/14 SEC
5488 -Kamberlyn Lamer (SD) 05/14 Summit Lg
5483 -Juliette Smith (LaL) 05/14 Sun Belt
(40)
5477 **Trace Mosby (PittSt) 04/03 Bolivar
5471 -Megan Wallace (WiEC) 04/17 Ashton-Esten
5457 ***Jordan Lanning (CoSt) 05/14 Mountain West
5439 -Jordyn Bruce (IlSt) 05/15 Missouri Valley
5438(A) -Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis (IdSt) 05/13 Big Sky
5429 -Madison Meyer (SnIl) 05/15 Missouri Valley
5423 Sarah Glidden (unat) 04/10 Tobacco Rd Chall
5412 ***Alaina Brady (NDm) 05/14 ACC
5410 *Toni Englund (Ks) 05/15 Big 12
5405 *Kiara Rhodes (Tn) 05/14 SEC
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
6418 *Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 05/14 SEC
6007 ***Kristine Blazevica (Tx-Lat) 07/09 Euro U23
5920 *Ida Eikeng (Wa-Nor) 06/12 NCAA
5734 -Grace McKenzie (McN-Ire) 03/26 Texas R
5694 **Beatrice Juskeviciute (Corn-Lit) 06/12 NCAA
5685 -Emma Nwofor (OhSt-GB) 05/15 Big 10
5635 **Skylar Sieben (Az-Ger) 05/15 Pac-12
5607 *Nicola Ader (Nv-Ger) 05/14 Mountain West
5584 **Elise Ulseth (Queens-Nor) 05/15 Mount Olive
5541 *Zoe Hughes (Duke-GB) 04/10 Tobacco Rd Chall
5516 ***Amaya Scott (UTSA-GB) 05/14 C-USA
5509 -Isa Videler (UCLA-Neth) 05/15 Pac-12
5478 *Migle Muraskaite (Tul-Lit) 05/15 American
5450 **Safiya John (ArPB-Tri) 05/07 SWAC
5441 *Hanna-Mai Vaikla (SAl-Est) 05/14 Sun Belt
5437 *Dallyssa Huggins (Ia-Can) 05/15 Big 10