U.S. Men’s Lists — 2021

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of July 27, 2021)

We welcome all amendments to these lists.

Click To See Women’s List

View Key To U.S. Lists

 

 

100 METERS
9.77 Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 06/05 NACAC New Life
9.85 Ronnie Baker (Nik) 06/20 OT
Marvin Bracy-Williams (Nik) 06/05 NACAC New Life
9.86 Fred Kerley (Nik) 06/20 OT
9.89 Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 06/20 OT
Isiah Young (Nik) 05/30 Pure Summer Inv
9.91 ***Micah Williams (Or) 06/20 OT
9.94 **JoVaughn Martin (FlSt) 04/17 Jones Inv
9.95 Noah Lyles (adi) 06/19 OT
9.96 Cravon Gillespie (Nik) 05/09 USATF Golden G
(10)
9.97 Kyree King (Nik) 04/10 Miramar Inv
9.98 Justin Gatlin (Nik) 04/10 Miramar Inv
10.00 Michael Rodgers (Nik) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
10.01 Christopher Belcher (Nik) 05/09 USATF Golden G
10.05 *Terrance Laird (LSU) 06/11 NCAA
10.08 Elijah Hall-Thompson (unat) 07/09 ATL Marietta
***Javonte Harding (NCAT) 05/28 NCAA East
***Lance Lang (Ky) 05/28 NCAA East
Chris Royster (Altis) 06/05 NACAC New Life
10.09 ***Ismael Kone (NOrl) 05/28 NCAA East
(20)
(A) ***Nolton Shelvin (Coffey) 05/13 JUCO Ch
Jaylen Slade (FlHS) 05/30 Pure Summer Inv
Ameer Webb (Nik) 04/16 Clay Inv
10.10 -Cravont Charleston (NCSt) 03/27 Raleigh R
Bryce Robinson (Tracksm) 03/27 Texas R
10.11 *Cole Beck (VaT) 05/15 ACC
(A) ***Denzell Feagin (Bart) 05/13 JUCO Ch
10.12 Jaylen Bacon (adi) 05/23 adidas Boost Boston
-Bryan Henderson (SHous) 05/29 NCAA West
***Marcellus Moore (Pur) 05/28 NCAA East
(30)
10.13 ***Matthew Boling (Ga) 06/19 OT
10.15 **Dante Brown (Aub) 03/20 Tiger Cl
**Courtney Lindsey (TxT) 05/29 NCAA West
Kendal Williams (adi) 06/19 OT
10.16 -David East (AlSt) 05/08 SWAC
Erriyon Knighton (adi) 05/23 adidas Boost Boston
10.17 Andrew Hudson (EmpE) 04/24 Alumni Gold
*Kasaun James (FlSt) 05/15 ACC
-Zachary Jewell (CAr) 05/29 NCAA West
Josh Washington (unat) 04/24 TruFit Cl
(40)
Kirk Wilson (unat) 05/30 Chula Vista HP IV
10.18 ***Taylor Banks (FlSt) 06/09 NCAA
-Travis Collins (Hous) 05/26 NCAA West
10.19 Brandon Carnes (adi) 04/17 Johnson Inv
*Elliott Cummings (NOrl) 05/28 NCAA East
Josephus Lyles (adi) 05/23 adidas Boost Boston
Devin Quinn (unat) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
*Dedrick Vanover (Fl) 05/26 NCAA East
*Tavarius Wright (NCAT) 04/30 North Florida Inv
10.20 **Jordan Booker (Hous) 05/15 American
(50)
-Bralon Robinson (Alc) 05/08 SWAC
*Demarius Smith (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
***Don’drea Swint (FlSt) 05/15 ACC
Foreign Collegians:
9.97 ***Benjamin Azamati (WTxAM-Gha) 03/26 Texas R
10.04 ***Shaun Maswanganyi (Hous-SA) 05/29 NCAA West
10.05 *Davonte Burnett (USC-Jam) 05/16 Pac-12
10.06 -Joseph Amoah (Copp-Gha) 05/28 NCAA East
10.16 -Eric Harrison (OhSt-Tri) 05/28 NCAA East
10.18 -Samson Colebrooke (Pur-Bah) 05/26 NCAA East
10.19 *Tinotenda Matiyenga (TCU-Zim) 05/26 NCAA West
10.20 ***Xavier Nairne (Or-Jam) 03/27 Aztec Inv
Wind-aided:
9.80w *Terrance Laird (LSU) 05/15 SEC
9.87w ***Shaun Maswanganyi’ (Hous-SA) 05/16 American
9.93w Justin Gatlin (Nik) 06/19 OT
9.96w -Bryan Henderson (SHous) 05/15 Southland
9.97w ***Matthew Boling (Ga) 05/15 SEC
9.99w Erriyon Knighton (adi) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
10.00w -Joseph Amoah’ (Copp-Gha) 04/10 Aggie Inv
w *Davonte Burnett’ (USC-Jam) 05/26 NCAA West
w Jose Garcia (TxHS) 05/08 Texas 6A
w Connor Washington (TxHS) 05/08 Texas 6A
10.01w Cameron Burrell (NikRB) 05/07 Tellez Inv
w ***Joe Fahnbulleh (Fl) 05/28 NCAA East
10.03w Devin Quinn (unat) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
w Jaylen Slade (FlHS) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
w *Dedrick Vanover (Fl) 05/15 SEC
w -Jackson Webb (Ok) 03/26 Texas R
10.04w ***Devon Achane (TxAM) 05/26 NCAA West
w Jaylen Bacon (adi) 06/19 OT
w Andrew Hudson (EmpE) 03/27 Miramar
w *Kasaun James (FlSt) 05/28 NCAA East
10.05w Chris Royster (Altis) 04/10 Masked Rider
10.06w *Tavarius Wright (NCAT) 03/26 Texas R
10.07w -Zachary Jewell (CAr) 04/25 McDonnell Inv
w ***Lance Lang (Ky) 05/15 SEC
w *Demarius Smith (Ok) 03/26 Texas R
10.09w -Travis Collins (Hous) 05/16 American
w *Emmanuel Yeboah’ (TxAM-Gha) 05/26 NCAA West
10.10w ***Taylor Banks (FlSt) 05/28 NCAA East
w *Cole Beck (VaT) 05/28 NCAA East
w **Rikkoi Brathwaite’ (In-BVI) 05/28 NCAA East
w ***Arian Smith (Ga) 05/28 NCAA East
10.11w **Dante Brown (Aub) 03/26 FSU R
w *Micaiah Harris (Tx) 05/15 Big 12
10.12w **Jordan Booker (Hous) 05/16 American
w Josephus Lyles (adi) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
w ***Gabe Nash (Char) 05/28 NCAA East
w *Roman Turner (Ar) 05/15 SEC
10.14w ***Ryan Martin (TxAM) 05/08 Aggie Inv
w Kendal Williams (adi) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
10.16w De’montray Callis (TxHS) 05/08 Texas 6A
w *Kie’Ave Harry (NWnLa) 04/24 Johnson Inv
w **Jacolby Shelton (TxT) 05/15 Big 12
w Omari Walker (TxHS) 05/08 Texas 6A
10.17w Daveon Collins (unat) 04/03 Azusa Inv
w Cordero Gray (unat) 05/08 Aggie Inv
10.18w Trevion McCalla (TxHS) 05/08 Texas 6A
w **Amir Willis (Akr) 04/17 Roadrunner Inv
10.19w *Diamantae Griffin (Lib) 03/26 Texas R
w -Akanni Hislop’ (LSU-Tri) 05/28 NCAA East
w -Marcus Parker (Clem) 03/26 FSU R
200 METERS
19.74 Noah Lyles (adi) 06/27 OT
19.78 Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 06/27 OT
19.81 *Terrance Laird (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
19.84 Erriyon Knighton (adi) 06/27 OT
19.90 Fred Kerley (Nik) 06/27 OT
19.91 ***Joe Fahnbulleh (Fl) 06/11 NCAA
19.99 Isiah Young (Nik) 06/26 OT
20.02 Andrew Hudson (EmpA) 06/26 OT
20.06 ***Matthew Boling (Ga) 05/15 SEC
20.08 ***Lance Lang (Ky) 05/15 SEC
(10)
20.16 -Cravont Charleston (NCSt) 04/29 North Florida Inv
20.20 Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
*Micaiah Harris (Tx) 05/29 NCAA West
Jaylen Slade (FlHS) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
20.21 ***Javonte Harding (NCAT) 05/08 MEAC
20.22 Brandon Carnes (adi) 03/27 Texas R
Josephus Lyles (adi) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
**JoVaughn Martin (FlSt) 04/29 North Florida Inv
20.23 Kyree King (Nik) 06/26 OT
20.24 **Courtney Lindsey (TxT) 05/29 NCAA West
(20)
20.28 *Kasaun James (FlSt) 05/26 NCAA East
20.30 Vernon Norwood (NBal) 04/24 Alumni Gold
20.31 ***Devon Achane (TxAM) 03/27 Texas R
20.32 **Elija Godwin (Ga) 04/30 Lawrence Mem
20.35 Aldrich Bailey (unat) 03/27 Texas R
-Marcus Parker (Clem) 04/17 South Carolina Open
20.36(A) **Caleb Boger (Bart) 04/03 Meaker Cl
***Terrence Jones (TxT) 05/29 NCAA West
**Noah Williams (LSU) 04/17 Garland Inv
20.39 Connor Washington (TxHS) 05/08 Texas 6A
(30)
20.40i *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 02/28 GLIAC Ind
***Robert Gregory (TCU) 06/09 NCAA
20.41 LaShawn Merritt (Nik) 06/26 OT
20.43 *Dedrick Vanover (Fl) 05/15 SEC
20.44(A) ***Denzell Feagin (Bart) 04/22 Kirby Tailwind
20.45 **Amir Willis (Akr) 05/08 MAC
20.46 Rodney Rowe (unat) 06/26 OT
20.47 ***Micah Williams (Or) 03/27 Aztec Inv
20.49 **Jordan Booker (Hous) 06/25 OT
Justin Gatlin (Nik) 05/28 Doha DL
(40)
20.50 **Evan Miller (SC) 03/27 Baskin R
i **Randolph Ross (NCAT) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
-Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 05/08 MEAC
Kendal Williams (adi) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
20.51 Elijah Morrow (AthTX) 05/07 Tellez Inv
*Demarius Smith (Ok) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
20.52(A) Gavin Schurr (CoHS) 05/15 Cougar Inv
20.54 **Terryon Conwell (Clem) 04/02 Florida R
20.55 **Chris Borzor (Cinc) 04/17 War Eagle Inv
***Marcellus Moore (Pur) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
20.10 ***Shaun Maswanganyi (Hous-SA) 06/11 NCAA
20.13(A) ***Benjamin Azamati (WTxAM-Gha) 05/08 Lone Star
20.25 *Dwight St. Hillaire (Ky-Tri) 03/27 Baskin R
20.29 *Davonte Burnett (USC-Jam) 05/29 NCAA West
20.36 -Joseph Amoah (Copp-Gha) 05/26 NCAA East
20.42 -Karayme Bartley (TxT-Jam) 04/24 Texas Tech Open
20.52 -Eric Harrison (OhSt-Tri) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
Wind-aided:
19.65w Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 04/10 Miramar Inv
19.93w ***Shaun Maswanganyi’ (Hous-SA) 05/16 American
20.06w ***Lance Lang (Ky) 05/28 NCAA East
20.08w *Micaiah Harris (Tx) 04/24 Alumni Gold
20.12w Daveon Collins (unat) 04/17 Silver State Cl
20.14w ***Robert Gregory (TCU) 04/09 Tx A&M Tm Inv
20.16w *Kasaun James (FlSt) 05/28 NCAA East
20.28w **Noah Williams (LSU) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
20.30w -Eric Harrison’ (OhSt-Tri) 05/16 Big 10
20.32w -Joseph Amoah’ (Copp-Gha) 05/28 NCAA East
w ***Lance Broome (TxAM) 05/08 Aggie Inv
20.34w -Marcus Parker (Clem) 05/28 NCAA East
20.38w **Jordan Booker (Hous) 05/16 American
20.44w -Matthew Likely (Troy) 05/15 Sun Belt
20.46w **Chris Borzor (Cinc) 05/16 American
20.50w -Samson Colebrooke’ (Pur-Bah) 05/28 NCAA East
20.51w -Travis Collins (Hous) 05/26 NCAA West
w **Christian Hamberlin (Hous) 05/07 Tellez Inv
20.52w Ameer Webb (Nik) 04/16 Clay Inv
20.54w ***Tyler Davis (Fl) 05/28 NCAA East
w -Coby Hilton (SDSt) 05/26 NCAA West
400 METERS
43.85 **Randolph Ross (NCAT) 06/11 NCAA
44.07 Michael Norman (Nik) 06/20 OT
44.30 **Noah Williams (LSU) 04/24 Alumni Gold
44.35 Michael Cherry (Nik) 06/20 OT
44.44 -Bryce Deadmon (TxAM) 06/11 NCAA
44.52 -Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 04/30 North Florida Inv
44.60 Fred Kerley (Nik) 05/28 Doha DL
44.61 **Elija Godwin (Ga) 05/15 SEC
44.64 Vernon Norwood (NBal) 05/01 LSU Inv
44.71 ***Johnnie Blockburger (Az) 04/10 Click Shootout
(10)
44.81 *Jacory Patterson (VaT) 04/03 Florida R
44.86 Wil London (unat) 07/04 Stockholm DL
44.98 Rai Benjamin (Nik) 04/24 USATF GP
45.00 Justin Robinson (GateC) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
45.07i -Tyler Johnson (OhSt) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
45.12 ***Ryan Willie (Fl) 04/03 Florida R
45.13 *Michael Bluth (BYU) 05/29 NCAA West
45.18 -Johnathon Sawyer (SELa) 05/28 NCAA East
-Tyler Terry (LSU) 05/01 LSU Inv
45.25 **Christopher Bailey (Tn) 03/26 FSU R
(20)
45.27i -Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 02/07 ATL III
45.37 *Howard Fields (Bay) 04/24 Alumni Gold
45.40 *Champion Allison (Al) 05/26 NCAA East
i **Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
45.42 ***Sean Burrell (LSU) 03/25 Texas R
45.44 Nathan Strother (adi) 06/18 OT
45.45 LaShawn Merritt (Nik) 05/30 Pure Summer Inv
45.51i ***Matthew Boling (Ga) 01/23 Carolina Chall
45.55 *Taj Burgess (Rut) 05/26 NCAA East
**Brian Herron (USC) 05/29 NCAA West
(30)
45.61 ***Auhmad Robinson (SFA) 05/29 NCAA West
45.64 **Ismail Turner (UCLA) 05/29 NCAA West
45.65 **DaeQwan Butler (FlSt) 04/30 North Florida Inv
45.71 ***Khaleb McRae (SPl) 04/24 Texas Tech Open
45.73 **Ashton Hicks (OkSt) 05/29 NCAA West
45.74 Khallifah Rosser (unat) 07/18 ATL-Trabuco
45.76 *Maj Williams (Az) 05/29 NCAA West
45.83 Kahmari Montgomery (Nik) 06/06 USATF Showcase
45.87i -Brian Faust (Pur) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
Quintaveon Poole (EmpA) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
(40)
45.89 *Willington Wright (Tx) 05/26 NCAA West
45.93 **Nicholas Ramey (USC) 05/26 NCAA West
45.96 Aldrich Bailey (unat) 05/01 Texas Inv
***Emmanuel Bynum (Tn) 03/26 FSU R
-Isaiah Jewett (USC) 03/20 Trojan Inv
45.97i -Isaiah Palmer (NC) 02/27 ACC Ind
45.98 **James Milholen (Ar) 05/14 SEC
-Elijah Young (NCAT) 04/30 North Florida Inv
45.99i -Leander Forbes (Al) 02/27 SEC Ind
46.05 *James Benson (SELa) 03/25 Texas R
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
44.74 *Dwight St. Hillaire (Ky-Tri) 04/03 Florida R
45.04 -Sean Bailey (UTEP-Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
45.17 -Karayme Bartley (TxT-Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
45.35 **Jonathan Jones (Tx-Bar) 05/01 Texas Inv
45.36 -Derrick Mokaleng (TCU-SA) 05/01 Texas Inv
45.68 *Dwight St Hillaire (Ky-Tri) 06/09 NCAA
45.86 **Chevannie Hanson (UTEP-Jam) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
800 METERS
1:43.17 Clayton Murphy (Nik) 06/21 OT
1:43.85 -Isaiah Jewett (USC) 06/21 OT
1:44.14 Bryce Hoppel (adi) 06/21 OT
1:44.21i Donavan Brazier (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
1:44.51 Isaiah Harris (Nik) 07/04 Stockholm DL
1:44.97 ***Brandon Miller (TxAM) 06/11 NCAA
1:44.99 Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
1:45.22 Michael Rhoads (USAF) 05/01 Trials of Miles KC
1:45.47 -Kameron Jones (Clem) 05/15 ACC
Erik Sowinski (unat) 06/18 OT
(10)
1:45.54 *Samuel Voelz (NDam) 06/21 OT
1:45.56 -Daniel Nixon (IaSt) 06/21 OT
1:45.58 Jonah Koech (USAr) 06/22 McKenzie Intl
1:45.85 -Shane Streich (Lips) 06/22 McKenzie Intl
1:46.10i Craig Engels (Nik) 01/31 ATL II
1:46.11 Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 06/06 USATF Showcase
1:46.23 Matthew Centrowitz (NikBowTC) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
1:46.31 Vincent Crisp (UArmDist) 05/21 NYC Qual
1:46.39 ***Cole Hocker (Or) 05/16 Pac-12
1:46.41 ***Sean Dolan (Vill) 06/12 USATF NJNY
(20)
1:46.65 Derek Holdsworth (Tracksm) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
1:46.76 -Eric Brown (Aub) 06/11 NCAA
1:46.79 Izaic Yorks (BrkB) 07/18 Sunset Tour
1:46.81 Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 06/11 Hoey Inv
1:46.82 Vincent Ciattei (NikOTC) 07/18 Sunset Tour
1:46.88 Sam Prakel (adi) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
1:46.94 ***Crayton Carrozza (Tx) 06/11 NCAA
1:47.00 *Waleed Suliman (Ms) 04/30 Maroon and White Inv
1:47.02i **Jason Gomez (IaSt) 01/23 Cyclone Open
1:47.07 Luca Chatham (Tracksm) 06/12 Fairfax
(30)
1:47.11 Drew Windle (BrkB) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
1:47.17 ***Matthew Payamps (Gtn) 05/01 Virginia GP
1:47.19 Christian Harrison (adiGCTC) 07/10 Sunset Tour
1:47.31 Sam Ellison (BAA) 05/09 USATF Golden G
1:47.43 Mitchell Black (Tracksm) 06/11 Hoey Inv
Robert Downs (Diad) 06/11 Hoey Inv
1:47.45 *Christopher Conrad (Mo) 05/13 SEC
1:47.54 Olandis Johnson (unat) 06/06 USATF Showcase
1:47.55 **Baylor Franklin (Ms) 04/30 Maroon and White Inv
1:47.56 Josh Hoey (adi) 05/01 Virginia GP
(40)
1:47.64 Drew Piazza (unat) 06/06 USATF Showcase
1:47.65 -Devin Dixon (TxAM) 05/29 NCAA West
John Lester (CaHS) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
1:47.66 Grant Grosvenor (unat) 07/10 Sunset Tour
***Adam Swanson (EnIl) 03/27 Texas R
1:47.67i -Roshon Roomes (IaSt) 01/23 Cyclone Open
1:47.69 *Alexander Lomong (IaSt) 05/16 Big 12
1:47.79 CJ Jones (UArmDist) 05/21 NYC Qual
1:47.88 Luciano Fiore (EmpE) 06/11 Hoey Inv
1:47.97 Jonathan Moore (unat) 07/09 ATL Marietta
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
1:44.35 -Charlie Hunter (Or-Aus) 06/22 McKenzie Intl
1:44.47 -Festus Lagat (IaSt-Ken) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
1:45.80 **Finley McLear (MiaO-GB) 06/11 NCAA
1:45.83 -Takieddine Hedeilli (TxT-Alg) 06/20 Chorzów
1:46.13 ***Luis Peralta (Or-PR) 05/15 Pac-12
1:46.16 ***Abdullahi Hassan (Wi-Can) 07/18 Sunset Tour
1:46.76 ***Yusuf Bizimana (Tx-GB) 06/11 NCAA
1:46.99 ***Eliud Kipsang (Al-Ken) 05/13 SEC
1:47.59 ***Marco Vilca (TxT-Per) 05/01 Corky-Crofoot
1:47.71 *Ackeen Colley (WnIl-Jam) 04/09 Walker Inv
1:47.76 **Timothy Doyle (NFl-PR) 04/17 Jones Inv
1:47.93 **Mario Garcia Romo (Ms-Spa) 04/30 Maroon and White Inv
1500 METERS
3:33.64 Craig Engels (Nik) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
3:33.65 Colby Alexander (EmpE) 07/18 Sunset Tour
3:34.08 Henry Wynne (BrkB) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
3:34.36 Hobbs Kessler (MiHS) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
3:34.49 Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
3:34.57 Vincent Ciattei (NikOTC) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
3:34.68 *Yared Nuguse (NDm) 05/13 ACC
3:35.26 Matthew Centrowitz (NikBowTC) 05/15 Track Meet
3:35.28 ***Cole Hocker (Or) 06/27 OT
3:35.45 Mason Ferlic (Tracksm) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
(10)
3:35.46i *Cooper Teare (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:35.60 Eric Avila (adi) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
3:35.88 Josh Thompson (NikBowTC) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
3:36.36i Sam Prakel (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:36.48 -Paul Ryan (WaSt) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
3:36.52 Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 05/15 Track Meet
3:36.53 *Waleed Suliman (Ms) 04/10 Walker Inv
3:36.62 Eric Holt (EmpE) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
3:36.70 David Ribich (BrkB) 07/18 Sunset Tour
3:37.00 Joe Klecker (OnAC) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
(20)
3:37.18 *Jack Salisbury (Gtn) 05/28 NCAA East
3:37.19 Abdirizak Ibrahim (NM) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
3:37.24 Jack Yearian (Or) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
3:37.55 -Talem Franco (BYU) 04/30 West Coast R
3:37.58 Donavan Brazier (Nik) 04/24 USATF GP
3:37.61 Tripp Hurt (Boss) 07/18 Sunset Tour
3:37.66 -Ryan Adams (Furm) 05/07 Oregon Twi
3:37.68 ***Lucas Bons (BYU) 04/30 West Coast R
3:37.76 -Casey Comber (Vill) 04/10 Walker Inv
3:37.96 *Conner Mantz (BYU) 04/30 West Coast R
(30)
3:38.07 -Kasey Knevelbaard (FlSt) 04/10 Walker Inv
Clayton Murphy (Nik) 06/06 Music City
Izaic Yorks (BrkB) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
3:38.09 -Eduardo Herrera (Co) 04/30 West Coast R
3:38.10 Brett Meyer (Tracksm) 06/06 Music City
3:38.16 ***Casey Clinger (BYU) 04/30 West Coast R
3:38.29 -Robert Brandt (Gtn) 04/10 Walker Inv
3:38.38 -Brandon Tubby (NC) 05/28 NCAA East
3:38.60 Nick Dahl (unat) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
***Sean Dolan (Vill) 04/10 Walker Inv
(40)
3:38.67 Pat Casey (UArmDS) 05/09 USATF Golden G
3:38.85 -Diego Zarate (VaT) 06/09 NCAA
3:38.87 ***Jesse Hamlin (Butler) 04/17 Erdmann Twi
3:38.91 Eric Jenkins (Nik) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
3:39.00 -Aj Ernst (Prov) 06/09 NCAA
3:39.13 Tim Gorman (MammTC) 07/10 Sunset Tour
3:39.23 Garrett O’Toole (unat) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
3:39.27 -Thomas Ratcliffe (NC) 04/10 Tobacco Rd Chall
3:39.29 *Reed Brown (Or) 05/29 NCAA West
3:39.30 Jeff Thies (adiTinE) 05/15 Track Meet
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
3:34.72i ***Sam Tanner (Wa-NZ) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:35.32 *Luis Grijalva (NnAz-Gua) 07/18 Sunset Tour
3:35.49 ***Eliud Kipsang (Al-Ken) 05/28 NCAA East
3:35.59 -James West (Or-GB) 06/13 TrackTown Qual
3:35.79 **Mario Garcia Romo (Ms-Spa) 06/29 Castellón
3:36.94i -Charlie Hunter (Or-Aus) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:37.59 **Mario Garcia Romo (Ms-Spa) 06/09 NCAA
3:37.72 *James Young (AArt-GB) 04/17 Clay Inv
3:38.52 *Athanas Kioko (Campb-Ken) 04/29 North Florida Inv
3:38.79 **Adam Fogg (Drake-Aus) 04/23 Drake R
3:39.17 -Jack Anstey (IlSt-Aus) 04/10 Walker Inv
3:39.21 *Cathal Doyle (Port-Ire) 06/09 NCAA
MILE
3:49.26 Matthew Centrowitz (NikBowTC) 07/24 Centro Mile
3:50.39i -Cooper Teare (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:50.55i **Cole Hocker (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:55.45i ***Lucas Bons (BYU) 02/27 Husky Cl
3:55.60i -Waleed Suliman (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:56.22 *Jack Salisbury (Gtn) 05/01 Virginia GP
3:56.61i *Reed Brown (Or) 01/30 Razorback Inv
3:57.20i ***Sean Dolan (Vill) 03/12 NCAA Ind
3:57.21i Paul Ryan (unat) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:57.39i -Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 02/13 Washington Inv
(10)
3:57.49i **Davis Bove (LSU) 02/12 Music City Chall
Garrett Heath (BrkB) 07/18 Sunset Tour
3:57.52i Diego Zarate (unat) 02/06 Hale Elite
3:57.63i Vincent Ciattei (OTC) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:57.66i Hobbs Kessler (MiHS) 02/07 ATL III
3:57.77i -Brandon Tubby (NC) 02/27 ACC Ind
3:57.84 Andrew Rafla (AsicsIdDP) 07/18 Sunset Tour
3:57.92 Sam Prakel (adi) 07/24 Centro Mile
3:57.95 Tripp Hurt (Boss) 07/24 Centro Mile
3:57.97 Craig Nowak (unat) 07/18 Sunset Tour
(20)
3:58.04 -Shane Streich (Lips) 07/01 Wisco Mile
3:58.05 Mason Ferlic (unat) 01/19 Clermont
3:58.12 Jeff Thies (unat) 07/18 Sunset Tour
3:58.13i *Zach Stallings (WaSt) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:58.26 Isaac Updike (EmpE) 07/18 ATL-Trabuco
3:58.34i **Benjamin Nibbelink (VaT) 03/12 NCAA Ind
3:58.39i Brett Meyer (unat) 02/13 Topeka
3:58.44 *Dan Schaffer (Bing) 05/15 Rocket Inv
3:58.48i Ryan Adams (unat) 01/31 Magic City II
3:58.63 Bryce Richards (unat) 07/18 Sunset Tour
(30)
3:58.66i James Randon (Sauc) 02/07 ATL III
3:58.73i -Everett Smulders (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:58.85 Tim Gorman (MammTC) 07/18 Sunset Tour
3:59.00i *Bashir Mosavel-Lo (VaT) 02/06 Hale Elite
3:59.01i Willy Fink (UArmDist) 02/20 Camel City Inv
3:59.02(A) ***Casey Clinger (BYU) 04/24 Robison Inv
3:59.04 -Olin Hacker (Wi) 07/01 Wisco Mile
3:59.12i *Baylor Franklin (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:59.25 Obsa Ali (Asics) 07/18 Sunset Tour
3:59.26i -Thomas Ratcliffe (NC) 02/27 ACC Ind
(40)
3:59.28i ***Cole Lindhorst (AF) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
3:59.34i *Cameron Ponder (Furm) 01/22 Samford Inv
3:59.40 Liam Meirow (BowTC) 07/18 ATL-Trabuco
3:59.47i **Ben Fleming (VaT) 02/06 Hale Elite
3:59.53i ***Cruz Culpepper (Wa) 01/30 Wash Preview
3:59.78i **Crayton Carrozza (Tx) 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:59.88i **Matthew Schadler (In) 02/13 B1G Inv
3:59.89 ***Parker Stokes (Gtn) 05/01 Virginia GP
3:59.95i ***EJ Holland (Or) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:00.00 Robert Domanic (ReebB) 05/01 Virginia GP
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
3:53.49i *Charlie Hunter (Or-Aus) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:54.97 **Sam Tanner (Wa-NZ) 01/30 Wanganui
3:55.93i ***Eliud Kipsang (Al-Ken) 03/13 NCAA Ind
3:56.46i **Mario Garcia Romo (Ms-Spa) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:56.79i -Takieddine Hedeilli (TxT-Alg) 02/07 ATL III
3:57.00i *Tom Dodd (Mi-GB) 03/12 NCAA Ind
3:57.32i *Adam Fogg (Drake-Aus) 03/13 NCAA Ind
3:57.74i *George Kusche (Nb-SA) 02/13 B1G Inv
3:57.78i Juan Diego Castro (OkSt-CR) 02/07 ATL III
3:57.81i ***Yusuf Bizimana (Tx-GB) 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:58.26i -Amon Kemboi (Ar-Ken) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
3:58.71 *James Young (AArt-GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
3:59.25i ***Jackson Sharp (Wi-Aus) 02/12 Hawkeye B1G Inv
3:59.60i *Antonio Lopez Segura (VaT-Spa) 02/06 Hale Elite
3000 METERS
7:37.21 Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:37.47 Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:39.18 Joe Klecker (OnAC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:41.69 Paul Chelimo (Nik) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
7:42.51 Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:46.08 Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:46.10i -Cooper Teare (Or) 01/30 Razorback Inv
7:46.14i Eric Jenkins (Nik) 02/14 New Balance GP
7:46.15i **Cole Hocker (Or) 03/13 NCAA Ind
7:47.19 Brian Barazza (adiTinE) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
(10)
7:47.74i Emmanuel Bor (USAr) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
7:47.94i Willy Fink (UArm) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
7:48.55 Biya Simbassa (unat) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:48.97 John Reniewicki (UArm) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:49.40 Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:50.89i Craig Nowak (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
7:51.46i -Christian Noble (LeeTn) 01/31 Magic City II
7:51.49i Diego Estrada (unat) 02/13 Sollentuna
7:52.05i -Alec Basten (Mn) 03/13 NCAA Ind
7:52.72i Brian Barraza (TinE) 02/20 Camel City Inv
(20)
7:52.89i Casey Comber (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
7:52.90i Anthony Rotich (USAr) 03/18 Va Beach
7:53.02i Dillon Maggard (Hoka) 02/13 Washington Inv
7:53.18i -Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 02/26 Husky Cl
7:53.57i Hillary Bor (Hoka) 03/18 Va Beach
7:53.77i -Isaac Harding (GVal) 02/06 Snowdown Showdown
7:53.78i -Alec Sandusky (Cinc) 02/13 Htown Speed City
7:54.48i Alex Rogers (ReebBo) 02/01 Va Beach Inv
7:54.56i *Cameron Ponder (Furm) 03/13 NCAA Ind
7:54.57i -Waleed Suliman (Ms) 01/30 Razorback Inv
(30)
7:56.09i *Tanner Chada (GVal) 02/06 Snowdown Showdown
7:56.48i -Andrew Kent (GaT) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
7:56.88i **Benjamin Nibbelink (VaT) 02/27 ACC Ind
7:57.05i Reid Muller (unat) 01/30 Wash Preview
7:57.19i *Charlie Sweeney (WnCo) 02/20 Camel City Inv
7:57.74i -Taylor Stack (WnCo) 02/20 Camel City Inv
7:57.92i **Tom Brady (Mi) 03/13 NCAA Ind
7:58.02i **Ben Fleming (VaT) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
7:58.03i Tripp Hurt (Boss) 02/13 Washington Inv
i(A) *Conner Mantz (BYU) 01/16 Cougar Ind
(40)
7:58.25i Jackson Mestler (unat) 02/13 Washington Inv
7:58.32i **Rowen Ellenberg (Wi) 02/13 Hawkeye B1G Inv
7:58.42 Chris Derrick (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:58.77i -Andrew Jordan (Wa) 02/26 Husky Cl
7:58.86i Joshua Yeager (unat) 02/13 Brookings
7:59.23i **Nick Foster (Mi) 02/13 B1G Inv
7:59.30i -Curtis Eckstein (Pur) 01/16 Simmons-Harvey Inv
i ***Max Murphy (Ia) 02/13 Hawkeye B1G Inv
7:59.44i *Matthew Carmody (NDm) 02/27 ACC Ind
7:59.55i Ryan Renken (unat) 02/13 Dixon Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
7:48.36i *Wesley Kiptoo (IaSt-Ken) 01/30 Razorback Inv
7:48.40i **Mario Garcia Romo (Ms-Spa) 01/30 Razorback Inv
7:50.54i -Amon Kemboi (Ar-Ken) 03/13 NCAA Ind
7:50.73i -Aaron Bienenfeld (Cinc-Ger) 02/13 Htown Speed City
7:53.19i *Ahmed Jaziri (EnKy-Tun) 03/13 NCAA Ind
7:53.62i -Gilbert Boit (Ar-Ken) 01/30 Razorback Inv
7:53.72i *Baldvin Magnusson (EnMi-Ice) 03/13 NCAA Ind
7:55.26i -Adriaan Wildschutt (FlSt-SA) 02/27 ACC Ind
7:55.87i *Antonio Lopez Segura (VaT-Spa) 03/13 NCAA Ind
7:58.42i *Charlie Wheeler (Wi-GB) 02/13 Hawkeye B1G Inv
7:58.89i ***Eliud Kipsang (Al-Ken) 02/12 Tyson Inv
STEEPLE
8:14.69 Hillary Bor (Hoka) 07/09 Monaco DL
8:17.74 Isaac Updike (EmpE) 04/24 USATF GP
8:18.49 Mason Ferlic (Tracksm) 04/24 USATF GP
8:18.53 Benard Keter (NikUSAr) 07/09 Monaco DL
8:20.77 Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 05/09 USATF Golden G
8:20.96 Daniel Michalski (Nik) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
8:22.22 *Alec Basten (Mn) 06/21 OT
8:22.67 Obsa Ali (Asics) 05/09 USATF Golden G
8:24.05 Travis Mahoney (Hoka) 06/21 OT
8:24.14 Donn Cabral (Tracksm) 06/21 OT
(10)
8:24.39 Brian Barraza (adiTinE) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
8:25.70 **Duncan Hamilton (MtSt) 06/21 OT
8:25.74 Anthony Rotich (NikUSAr) 06/21 OT
8:27.18 Craig Nowak (unat) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
8:27.29 Alex Rogers (ReebB) 04/24 USATF GP
8:27.65 -Jackson Mestler (Or) 06/13 TrackTown Qual
8:28.72 **Derek Johnson (Va) 06/13 TrackTown Qual
-Fitsum Seyoum (VaT) 06/21 OT
8:29.68 Mike Leet (unat) 05/21 NYC Qual
8:29.98 Brandon Doughty (UArmDS) 05/21 NYC Qual
(20)
8:30.33 Craig Huff (HokaAg) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
8:30.57 Stanley Kebenei (Nik) 04/24 USATF GP
8:30.79 Jordan Cross (Tracksm) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
8:31.38 Frankline Tonui (NikUSAr) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
8:31.54 Michael Jordan (USAr) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
-Garrett Marsing (BYU) 06/11 NCAA
8:31.58 James Quattlebaum (unat) 05/15 Lee Last Chance
8:31.72 *Bennett Pascoe (ArSt) 06/09 NCAA
8:32.01 ***Ky Robinson (Stan) 06/11 NCAA
8:32.03 ***Parker Stokes (Gtn) 06/09 NCAA
(30)
8:32.11 *Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 06/09 NCAA
8:32.53 Jordan Mann (unat) 06/04 Music City
8:32.72 *Alex Miley (Duke) 05/14 ACC
8:32.88 Haron Lagat (USAr) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
8:33.17 Joey Berriatua (TinE) 05/15 Lee Last Chance
8:34.29 David Goodman (TmBou) 05/01 Trials of Miles KC
8:35.41 -Nathan Mylenek (Ia) 05/15 Big 10
8:35.71 ***Joe Waskom (Wa) 05/15 Pac-12
8:35.73 *Christian Noble (LeeTn) 05/15 Lee Last Chance
8:37.80 *Ben Fleming (VaT) 05/14 ACC
(40)
8:39.09 *Christian Hubaker (Mi) 06/09 NCAA
8:39.26 *Joost Plaetinck (Mi) 05/15 Big 10
8:39.95 -Alex Milligan (NC) 05/14 ACC
8:40.11 -Clayson Shumway (BYU) 05/07 Oregon Twi
8:40.42 *Aidan Tooker (Syr) 06/09 NCAA
8:41.72 *Taylor Stack (WnCo) 05/28 NCAA II
8:42.11 *Zach Litoff (SClara) 05/26 NCAA West
8:42.64 -Colin Daly (NDm) 05/14 ACC
8:42.89 Jackson Neff (SCTC) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
8:42.94 ***Peter Herold (UCLA) 05/15 Pac-12
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
8:28.20 -Kigen Chemadi (MTn-Ken) 06/11 NCAA
8:30.70 *Ryan Smeeton (OkSt-Can) 06/11 NCAA
8:31.82 **Wesley Kiptoo (IaSt-Ken) 05/15 Big 12
8:32.92 *Ahmed Jaziri (EnKy-Tun) 05/01 Trials of Miles KC
8:32.95 *Felix Kandie (Lib-Ken) 06/09 NCAA
8:34.28 -Albert Kosgei (Louis-Ken) 05/14 ACC
8:39.64 -David Too (IaSt-Ken) 05/26 NCAA West
8:40.39 **Remi Schyns (Butler-Bel) 05/28 NCAA East
5000 METERS
13:02.53 Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:05.60i Emmanuel Bor (USAr) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
13:06.45 Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:06.67 Joe Klecker (OnAC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:09.90i Paul Chelimo (Nik) 03/18 Va Beach
13:12.27 *Cooper Teare (Or) 06/11 NCAA
13:12.71 Kirubel Erassa (Hoka) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:18.95 ***Cole Hocker (Or) 06/11 NCAA
13:19.11 -Robert Brandt (Gtn) 06/11 NCAA
13:19.12 Biya Simbassa (unat) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
(10)
13:20.18 Eric Jenkins (Nik) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
13:20.88 -Thomas Ratcliffe (NC) 06/11 NCAA
13:21.40 *Morgan Beadlescomb (MiSt) 06/11 NCAA
13:22.38 Ben True (unat) 05/29 Platinum PT Qual
13:22.66 Sydney Gidabuday (unat) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:23.48 **Ian Shanklin (NCSt) 06/11 NCAA
13:24.26 ***Nico Young (NnAz) 04/23 Drake R JTG
13:24.46 -Eduardo Herrera (Co) 04/02 Hayward Prem
13:24.64 Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
13:24.78 *Conner Mantz (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
(20)
13:24.90 ***Casey Clinger (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
13:24.94 Mason Ferlic (unat) 05/09 USATF Golden G
13:25.65 **Dylan Jacobs (NDm) 06/11 NCAA
13:25.72 Garrett Heath (BrkB) 05/15 Track Meet
13:26.11 Lopez Lomong (NikBowTC) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
13:26.41 David Ribich (BrkB) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
13:26.62 *Brandon Garnica (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
13:26.74 Hillary Bor (Hoka) 02/27 Texas Qual
13:27.20 Frank Lara (RootsRP) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
13:27.26 -Isaac Green (Wa) 06/11 NCAA
(30)
13:27.39 Graham Blanks (unat) 05/29 Platinum PT Qual
13:27.95 Sam Chelanga (USAr) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
13:28.03 Reid Buchanan (OnAC) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
13:28.04 Leonard Korir (USAr) 04/23 Drake R JTG
13:28.61 Girma Mecheso (USAr) 04/23 Drake R JTG
13:29.58 Willy Fink (UArmDist) 05/15 Track Meet
13:29.60i -Eric Hamer (CoSt) 03/12 NCAA Ind
13:29.89 Lawi Lalang (USAr) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
13:31.54 -Blaise Ferro (NnAz) 04/23 Drake R JTG
13:32.38i -Shea Foster (SELa) 03/12 NCAA Ind
(40)
13:32.98i -Alec Basten (Mn) 03/12 NCAA Ind
13:33.50i *Ben Veatch (In) 03/12 NCAA Ind
13:33.61i -Andrew Jordan (Wa) 03/12 NCAA Ind
13:34.21 Andrew Rafla (AsicsIdDP) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
13:34.33 Obsa Ali (Asics) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
13:34.70 *Luke Meade (Ar) 04/02 Hayward Prem
13:35.22i Anthony Rotich (USAr) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
13:35.52 Olin Hacker (unat) 06/22 McKenzie Intl
13:36.18 **James Mwaura (Gonz) 04/23 Oregon R
13:36.29 -John Dressel (Co) 04/02 Hayward Prem
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
13:13.14 *Luis Grijalva (NnAz-Gua) 06/11 NCAA
13:13.47 *Athanas Kioko (Campb-Ken) 06/11 NCAA
13:19.85 -Patrick Dever (Tulsa-GB) 06/11 NCAA
13:20.48 -Edwin Kurgat (IaSt-Ken) 04/23 Oregon R
13:21.02 **Wesley Kiptoo (IaSt-Ken) 04/23 Oregon R
13:24.68 *Alex Masai (Hof-Ken) 06/11 NCAA
13:26.74 ***Abdihamid Nur (NnAz-Som) 04/23 Drake R JTG
13:28.97 -Adriaan Wildschutt (FlSt-SA) 04/29 North Florida Inv
13:30.55 -Euan Makepeace (Butler-GB) 04/23 Oregon R
13:30.84 **Zach Facioni (WF-Aus) 05/15 ACC
13:31.65i -Aaron Bienenfeld (Cinc-Ger) 03/12 NCAA Ind
13:33.89 ***Charles Hicks (Stan-GB) 06/11 NCAA
13:34.83 *Simon Bedard (Butler-Fra) 04/23 Oregon R
13:35.00 **Barry Keane (Butler-Ire) 04/23 Oregon R
13:35.22 *Amon Kemboi (Ar-Ken) 04/24 McDonnell Inv
10,000 METERS
27:11.29 Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
27:12.78 Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
27:14.95 Ben True (unat) 02/20 The Ten
27:22.80 Emmanuel Bor (USAr) 05/14 Track Meet
27:23.44 Joe Klecker (OnAC) 05/14 Track Meet
27:41.16 *Conner Mantz (BYU) 05/14 Track Meet
27:42.02 Sam Chelanga (unat) 05/14 Track Meet
27:42.73 ***Abdihamid Nur (NnAz) 06/09 NCAA
27:43.13 Frank Lara (TracksmRRP) 05/14 Track Meet
27:43.17 -Robert Brandt (Gtn) 06/09 NCAA
(10)
27:44.87 -Eric Hamer (CoSt) 06/09 NCAA
27:50.44 **James Mwaura (Gonz) 06/09 NCAA
27:52.92 **Isai Rodriguez (OkSt) 06/09 NCAA
27:54.89 Dillon Maggard (Hoka) 05/14 Track Meet
27:56.30 -Blaise Ferro (NnAz) 04/30 West Coast R
27:57.32 Jacob Thomson (Tracksm) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
27:57.52 Marty Hehir (ReebB) 05/14 Track Meet
27:59.43 Galen Rupp (Nik) 06/18 OT
27:59.94 Biya Simbassa (unat) 06/18 OT
28:01.80 Zach Panning (HansB) 05/14 Track Meet
(20)
28:03.12 Reid Buchanan (OnAC) 06/18 OT
28:03.87 -John Dressel (Co) 06/09 NCAA
28:04.25 Colin Bennie (ReebB) 05/14 Track Meet
28:06.97 Nico Montanez (MammTC) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
28:09.06 Chris Derrick (NikBowTC) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
28:09.39 Jacob Thompson (BAA) 05/14 Track Meet
28:10.78 Diego Estrada (unat) 06/18 OT
28:13.69 Matt McClintock (OnZap) 05/14 Track Meet
28:13.84 Leonard Korir (USAr) 06/18 OT
28:20.15 Girma Mecheso (USAr) 06/18 OT
(30)
28:20.70 Benjamin Eidenschink (unat) 05/14 Track Meet
28:21.18 Zach Zarda (KCSm) 05/14 Track Meet
28:23.93 Joel Reichow (MnDE) 05/14 Track Meet
28:24.60 Augustus Maiyo (USAr) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
28:24.88 Matthew Pereira (unat) 05/14 Track Meet
28:31.45 *Alek Parsons (Stan) 04/02 Stanford Inv
28:31.59 *Tibebu Proctor (Wa) 04/02 Stanford Inv
28:33.45 -Luke Beattie (UtSt) 04/02 Stanford Inv
28:34.36 **Danny Kilrea (NDm) 03/26 Raleigh R
28:37.05 *Marcelo Rocha (Prov) 06/09 NCAA
(40)
28:37.49 Alex Monroe (unat) 05/14 Track Meet
28:39.37 Sid Vaughn (HokaNnAz) 02/26 Texas Qual
28:40.59 -Alec Sandusky (Cinc) 04/02 Sound Running Inv
28:40.62 -Christian Ricketts (SnUt) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:41.30 -Connor Weaver (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:41.56 Reed Fischer (adi) 05/14 Track Meet
28:41.94 *Matt Young (Ar) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:42.30 Nick Hauger (HokaNnAz) 02/26 Texas Qual
28:43.26 Noah Droddy (RootsRP) 05/28 Portland Track Fest
28:43.72 -Andrew Jordan (Wa) 05/14 Pac-12
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
27:41.87 -Patrick Dever (Tulsa-GB) 06/09 NCAA
27:45.19 *Alex Masai (Hof-Ken) 06/09 NCAA
27:47.63 ***Charles Hicks (Stan-GB) 06/09 NCAA
27:48.89 -Adriaan Wildschutt (FlSt-SA) 06/09 NCAA
27:58.10 **Wesley Kiptoo (IaSt-Ken) 04/02 Hayward Prem
27:58.33 -Edwin Kurgat (IaSt-Ken) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:09.11 -Gilbert Boit (Ar-Ken) 06/09 NCAA
28:10.95 -Aaron Bienenfeld (Cinc-Ger) 04/02 Sound Running Inv
28:19.12 -Vincent Kiprop (Al-Ken) 06/09 NCAA
28:28.18 **Barry Keane (Butler-Ire) 06/09 NCAA
28:29.39 *Jack O’Leary (Iona-Ire) 06/09 NCAA
28:33.81 *Simon Bedard (Butler-Fra) 03/26 Raleigh R
28:41.38 **Scott Beattie (Tulsa-GB) 04/02 Hayward Prem
110m HURDLES
12.81 Grant Holloway (adi) 06/26 OT
13.10 Devon Allen (Nik) 06/26 OT
13.11 Daniel Roberts (Nik) 06/26 OT
13.21 *Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 06/26 OT
13.23 Michael Dickson (unat) 07/09 ATL Marietta
-Jaylan McConico (Ia) 05/16 Big 10
13.24 -Robert Dunning (Al) 05/28 NCAA East
13.27 *Jamal Britt (Ia) 06/26 OT
13.32 **Tai Brown (Ky) 06/26 OT
Jarret Eaton (PhxTC) 06/26 OT
(10)
13.33 Aaron Mallett (Tracksm) 06/26 OT
13.40 Isaiah Moore (unat) 06/25 OT
13.41 **Tre’Bien Gilbert (Ar) 06/26 OT
13.43 Freddie Crittenden (PhxTC) 06/25 OT
13.45 *Devon Brooks (Clem) 06/25 OT
13.46 **Eric Edwards (LSU) 04/24 Alumni Gold
Aaron Mallet (Nik) 05/15 Track Meet
13.47 ***Jamar Marshall (AzSt) 06/25 OT
13.49 Nick Anderson (unat) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
13.56 **Kentre Patterson (AzSt) 05/15 Pac-12
(20)
13.57 -Dayo Akindele (Hous) 05/29 NCAA West
***Jesse Henderson (MsSt) 05/26 NCAA East
13.58 Brendan Ames (unat) 06/25 OT
(A) -Parker Bowden (EnWa) 05/15 Big Sky
-Luke Siedhoff (Nb) 05/29 NCAA West
13.59 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 03/27 Raleigh R
*Cory Poole (NCAT) 04/17 South Carolina Open
*Giano Roberts (Clem) 06/09 NCAA
13.61 Jordan Charles (unat) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
13.62 -Carl Elliott (Ar) 05/29 NCAA West
(30)
13.63 **Antonio Norman (Wich) 05/29 NCAA West
13.64 ***Darius Luff (Nb) 05/29 NCAA West
13.65 Ryan Fontenot (unat) 06/06 USATF Showcase
***Jaheem Hayles (IaCCC) 05/02 JUCO Reg XI
13.67 Carl Elliot (Ar) 06/25 OT
-Paris Williams (KennSt) 06/12 JAC Cl
13.69 Israel Nelson (unat) 06/11 Broward El
13.70 -Sam Brixey (WaSt) 05/29 NCAA West
*Deshaun Jones (Bay) 05/16 Big 12
13.71 Trey Holloway (unat) 05/01 Virginia GP
(40)
13.72 **Cameron Murray (NCSt) 04/17 Jones Inv
*Taylor Rooney (GAd) 05/01 Mankato
13.73 Max Hairston (unat) 06/25 OT
13.75 ***Kurt Powdar (HindsCC) 04/11 Strawberry R
13.76 ***Connor Schulman (TxAM) 03/20 Williams Cl
**Ahmad Young (LaT) 05/26 NCAA East
13.77(A) *Ben Doucette (Id) 05/15 Big Sky
-Clayton Thompson (Navy) 04/24 Annapolis
13.78 **Matthew Lewis-Banks (InSt) 05/28 NCAA East
13.79 **DJ Akindele (Hous) 05/29 NCAA West
(50)
*Josh Braverman (Ia) 05/29 NCAA West
**Job Mayhue (Mi) 05/26 NCAA East
-Cedric McGriff (NCAT) 05/26 NCAA East
Foreign Collegians:
13.11 *Damion Thomas (LSU-Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
13.21 ***Phillip Lemonious (Ar-Jam) 06/26 Jam Ch
13.38 *Omotade Ojora (USC-GB) 06/26 GB Ch
13.54 ***Brithton Senior (SD-Jam) 03/27 Texas R
13.57 -Joseph Daniels (Nb-GB) 05/01 Hayes Inv
13.64 ***Josh Zeller (Mi-GB) 05/16 Big 10
13.65 *Rasheem Brown (NCAT-Cay) 04/10 Aggie Inv
*Yves Cherubin (LaL-Hai) 05/28 NCAA East
13.69 *Lafranz Campbell (Clem-Jam) 05/01 Lawrence Mem
***Filip Jakob Demsar (SC-Slo) 05/28 NCAA East
13.73 -Shakeem Smith (UTEP-Bah) 05/16 C-USA
13.74 -Mason Weh (IaSt-Lbr) 05/15 Big 12
Wind-aided:
13.15w -Robert Dunning (Al) 05/15 SEC
13.16w Michael Dickson (unat) 06/05 NACAC New Life
13.27w **Eric Edwards (LSU) 05/15 SEC
13.30w Jarret Eaton (PhxTC) 05/30 Chula Vista HP IV
13.39w ***Jesse Henderson (MsSt) 05/28 NCAA East
w ***Jamar Marshall (AzSt) 05/26 NCAA West
13.40w Brendan Ames (unat) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
13.43w Trey Holloway (unat) 05/05 Liberty Twi
13.44w *Giano Roberts (Clem) 05/28 NCAA East
13.51w -Dayo Akindele (Hous) 05/07 Tellez Inv
w Jordan Charles (unat) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
13.52w -Carl Elliott (Ar) 05/15 SEC
w -Luke Siedhoff (Nb) 05/26 NCAA West
13.53w *Lafranz Campbell’ (Clem-Jam) 05/28 NCAA East
13.58w Ryan Fontenot (unat) 05/30 Chula Vista HP IV
(A) -Tyrin Lewis (WTxAM) 05/08 Lone Star
13.59w **DJ Akindele (Hous) 05/26 NCAA West
13.60w ***Josh Zeller’ (Mi-GB) 05/28 NCAA East
13.61w *Bashiru Abdullahi’ (UTSA-Ngr) 04/17 Roadrunner Inv
w *Rasheem Brown’ (NCAT-Cay) 05/08 MEAC
13.62(A) ***Jaheem Hayles (IaCCC) 05/13 JUCO Ch
13.64w -Clayton Thompson (Navy) 04/17 Navy Spring Inv II
13.65w -Kenney Broadnax (Ms) 05/28 NCAA East
13.66w -Sam Brixey (WaSt) 04/21 Wa-WaSt
13.68w Max Hairston (unat) 06/13 USATF San Diego Ch
w -Mason Weh’ (IaSt-Lbr) 05/01 Rock Chalk Cl
13.69w *Josh Braverman (Ia) 05/26 NCAA West
13.74w *Maliek Kendall (TxT) 05/01 Corky-Crofoot
w Amere Lattin (unat) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
13.76w *Steven Anderson (Madon) 05/28 NAIA
w ***Elijah Morris (Bay) 05/26 NCAA West
13.77w ***Braydon Bennett (CCar) 05/15 Sun Belt
400m HURDLES
46.83 Rai Benjamin (Nik) 06/26 OT
47.85 ***Sean Burrell (LSU) 06/11 NCAA
48.08 Kenny Selmon (unat) 06/26 OT
48.38 David Kendziera (unat) 06/26 OT
48.49 *Isaiah Levingston (Ok) 06/11 NCAA
48.55 Aldrich Bailey (unat) 06/26 OT
48.68 -Cameron Samuel (USC) 06/11 NCAA
48.73 CJ Allen (unat) 07/09 ATL Marietta
48.80 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 06/06 Music City
48.81 Khallifah Rosser (unat) 06/26 OT
(10)
48.94 Amere Lattin (adi) 05/09 USATF Golden G
49.04 Quincy Hall (adi) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
49.42 Quincy Downing (unat) 06/29 Lucerne
49.51 *Charles Brockman (Tx) 05/16 Big 12
49.53 Johnny Dutch (GWEx) 05/16 Aggie Cl Twi
-Jonathan Harvey (Or) 06/25 OT
49.68 ***William Spencer (SC) 05/28 NCAA East
49.69 *Jamal Britt (Ia) 05/16 Big 10
49.70 -Robert Dunning (Al) 04/02 Florida R
-Joshua Smith (SHous) 05/29 NCAA West
(20)
49.76 *Quivell Jordan (Hous) 05/15 American
49.77 **Caleb Dean (Md) 05/16 Big 10
49.90 TJ Holmes (Nik) 06/24 OT
49.95 **James Smith (TxAM) 03/19 Williams Cl
50.04 *Colten Yardley (BYU) 05/29 NCAA West
50.07 **Cass Elliott (Wa) 05/16 Pac-12
50.09 -Eric Fogltanz (IaSt) 05/29 NCAA West
***Jamar Marshall (AzSt) 05/16 Pac-12
50.12 *Drake Schneider (MtSt) 04/17 Pocatello
50.21 -Collin Harden (Youngs) 05/28 NCAA East
(30)
50.25 -McKinly Brown (Mia) 04/29 North Florida Inv
50.32 Ben Thiel (TrackF) 04/17 Clay Inv
50.36 *Jaylyn Scott (FlAM) 05/28 NCAA East
50.40 -Akeem Lindo (NCAT) 05/28 NCAA East
50.50 **Samuel Hartman (SH) 05/29 NCAA II
50.58 -Earl Green (UNCCen) 05/26 NCAA East
-Nick Hilson (Ar) 05/13 SEC
50.59 ***Caleb Cavanaugh (Ga) 06/09 NCAA
50.75 **Jackson Blanchard (GVal) 05/29 NCAA II
50.77 -Jesus Serrano (BYU) 04/17 Pocatello
(40)
50.82 *Duncan Agyemang (SFl) 05/28 NCAA East
50.83 -Cody Johnson (Ks) 05/26 NCAA West
50.85 -David Adams (NEn) 05/26 NCAA East
50.89(A) ***Ja’Kwan Hale (Bart) 04/22 Kirby Tailwind
50.90 **Omar Rodgers (SnIl) 05/16 Missouri Valley
50.91 -Roland Amarteifio (Mi) 05/16 Big 10
50.92 -Austin Lietz (Ia) 05/26 NCAA West
50.94 -Daniel Walker (GVal) 05/29 NCAA II
50.95 -Noah Burton (Mn) 05/16 Big 10
***Jahnaza Francis (Linc) 05/29 NCAA II
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
48.70 *Moitalel Mpoke (TxAM-SA) 06/11 NCAA
48.79 **Leonardo Ledgister (AMCC-Jam) 05/29 NCAA West
49.26 -Malik Metivier (Aub-Can) 06/11 NCAA
49.82 -Shakeem Smith (UTEP-Bah) 05/16 C-USA
50.18 *Kenroy Williams (Ky-Jam) 05/28 NCAA East
50.21 -Denzel Villaman (Fl-DR) 04/02 Florida R
50.56 ***Rasheeme Griffith (Tn-Bar) 04/09 Tennessee R
50.60 -Rayan Holmes (Clem-Jam) 04/17 South Carolina Open
50.67 *Rivaldo Leacock (SC-Bar) 04/17 South Carolina Open
50.81 ***David Olowookere (Drake-Ngr) 05/16 Missouri Valley
20K WALK
1:26:00 Daniel Nehnevaj (RalW) 04/11 Pan-Am Cup Tr
1:28:07 Nick Christie (NFDeca) 04/11 Pan-Am Cup Tr
1:28:09 Emmanuel Corvera (NYAC) 04/11 Pan-Am Cup Tr
1:35:38 Jordan Crawford (MoB) 04/11 Pan-Am Cup Tr
1:35:47 Bricyn Healey (unat) 04/11 Pan-Am Cup Tr
1:35:54 Steven Smith (unat) 06/26 OT
1:36:34 AJ Gruttadauro (Shore) 04/11 Pan-Am Cup Tr
1:37:59 Sam Allen (Shore) 06/26 OT
1:40:03 Carson Johnson (Cumb) 05/16 Whiting
1:40:53 Allen James (SoCalTC) 04/11 Pan-Am Cup Tr
(10)
1:42:48 Joel Pfahler (AIA) 06/26 OT
1:43:40 Pablo Gomez (Tracksm) 06/26 OT
1:44:20 Ben Hofstra (Corner) 05/16 Whiting
1:44:35 Michael Mannozzi (USAFShore) 06/26 OT
1:47:39 Anthony Peters (RalW) 06/26 OT
1:49:37 Kyle Hively (unat) 04/11 Pan-Am Cup Tr
50K WALK
4:10:53 Nick Christie (unat) 02/28 USATF Ch
4:19:18 AJ Gruttadauro (Shore) 02/28 USATF Ch
4:47:42 Joel Pfahler (unat) 02/28 USATF Ch
4:51:58 Allen James (SoCalTC) 02/28 USATF Ch
4:54:00 Michael Mannozzi (Shore) 02/28 USATF Ch
4 x 100
38.48 LSU 06/11 NCAA
38.49 Houston 03/27 Texas R
38.54 Georgia 06/11 NCAA
North Carolina A&T 05/28 NCAA East
38.60 Florida State 06/11 NCAA
38.66 Star Athletics Blue 03/27 Prairie View R
38.79 Texas A&M 03/27 Texas R
38.89 Florida 04/03 Florida R
Star Athletics 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
Tumbleweed TC 03/27 Miramar
(10)
38.94 Clemson 06/09 NCAA
39.00 TES Group 03/27 Prairie View R
39.02 Oregon 03/27 Aztec Inv
39.03 TCU 05/29 NCAA West
39.06 Purdue 05/28 NCAA East
39.07 Texas Tech 05/29 NCAA West
39.08 Texas 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
39.10 Ohio State 05/28 NCAA East
39.11 Baylor 03/27 Texas R
39.20 USC 05/29 NCAA West
(20)
39.24 NC State 05/28 NCAA East
39.26 Arkansas 05/29 NCAA West
Kentucky 04/17 Jones Inv
39.29 UCLA 04/17 West Coast Cl Az
39.37 Norfolk State 05/28 NCAA East
39.38 Mississippi State 05/28 NCAA East
39.43 BYU 05/29 NCAA West
39.47(A) Coffeyville CC 05/13 JUCO Ch
39.48 Iowa 06/09 NCAA
39.50 Star Athletics Red 03/27 Prairie View R
(30)
39.51(A) Barton County CC 05/13 JUCO Ch
Coppin State 06/09 NCAA
39.54 Oklahoma 04/10 North Texas Cl
39.56(A) New Mexico JC 04/03 Meaker Cl
39.57 North Carolina State 05/15 ACC
North Texas 04/10 North Texas Cl
39.61 Virginia Tech 05/15 ACC
39.64(A) TAMU-Commerce 05/08 Lone Star
39.65 Northwestern St 05/28 NCAA East
39.67 Arizona State 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
(40)
39.68 Arizona 04/10 Click Shootout
Sam Houston 05/29 NCAA West
39.71 Stephen F. Austin 05/16 Southland
39.73 Auburn 05/28 NCAA East
North Carolina 05/28 NCAA East
39.76 Indiana State 05/07 Pacesetter Inv
39.78(A) Indian Hills CC 05/13 JUCO Ch
39.79 Nebraska 05/16 Big 10
39.80(A) Butler CC 05/13 JUCO Ch
Northwestern Louisiana 03/20 TCU Inv
(50)
Rutgers 04/24 Big 10 R
4 x 200
1:21.31 Star Athletics 03/27 Prairie View R
1:21.99 Star Athletics Red 03/27 Prairie View R
1:23.27 Southern Miss 03/26 Schmidt Bulldog R
4 x 400
2:59.21 North Carolina A&T 05/28 NCAA East
3:00.75 adidas 04/17 Jones Inv
3:01.00 LSU 03/27 Texas R
3:01.28 Texas 03/27 Texas R
3:01.52 Stephen F. Austin 06/11 NCAA
3:01.64 Texas A&M 06/11 NCAA
3:01.71 Kentucky 05/15 SEC
3:02.19 Baylor 03/27 Texas R
3:02.49 USC 06/11 NCAA
3:02.54 Iowa 06/11 NCAA
(10)
3:03.58 Arizona 06/11 NCAA
3:03.59 TCU 03/27 Texas R
3:03.60 Florida 06/11 NCAA
3:03.68 Oklahoma 05/16 Big 12
3:04.01 Tiger Olympians 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
3:04.08i Tennessee 02/27 SEC Ind
3:04.29 Florida State 04/17 Jones Inv
3:04.52 BYU 05/29 NCAA West
3:04.60 UTEP 05/29 NCAA West
3:04.72i Georgia 02/27 SEC Ind
(20)
3:04.88 SE Louisiana 05/28 NCAA East
3:04.90i Alabama 02/27 SEC Ind
3:04.96 Arkansas 05/15 SEC
3:05.51 Houston 05/16 American
3:06.04 Colorado 05/29 NCAA West
3:06.05i Clemson Elite 01/30 Pollock Inv
3:06.26 Illinois 05/16 Big 10
3:06.46 Virginia Tech 05/15 ACC
3:06.50 Texas Tech 05/01 Corky-Crofoot
3:06.53 South Plains 05/01 Corky-Crofoot
(30)
3:06.60 Ohio State 05/16 Big 10
3:06.77 Oklahoma State 05/29 NCAA West
3:06.92 Pitt 05/28 NCAA East
3:06.94 Miami 05/15 ACC
3:07.18 Michigan 05/28 NCAA East
3:07.19(A) Barton County CC 05/13 JUCO Ch
3:07.21 Clemson 05/28 NCAA East
3:07.33 Kansas State 05/16 Big 12
3:07.38 Iowa State 05/16 Big 12
3:07.43 South Florida 05/16 American
(40)
3:07.51 South Carolina 04/03 Florida R
3:07.65 Kansas 05/29 NCAA West
3:07.88 North Texas 03/27 Texas R
4 x 800
7:12.57 Iowa State 04/23 Drake R
7:21.91 Bradley 04/23 Drake R
7:22.58 Illinois State 04/23 Drake R
7:22.80 Western Illinois 04/23 Drake R
7:22.93 Indiana State 04/23 Drake R
7:24.51 Illinois 04/24 Big 10 R
7:25.26 Villanova 05/15 Big East
7:25.51 Indiana 04/24 Big 10 R
7:25.82 Georgetown 05/15 Big East
HIGH JUMP
2.36 7-8¾ *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 05/14 SEC
2.33i 7-7¾ Trey Culver (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
Shelby McEwen (unat) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
-Darryl Sullivan (Tn) 05/14 SEC
2.30 7-6½ Erik Kynard (Jord) 04/03 Chula Vista
Jeron Robinson (Nik) 05/07 Tellez Inv
2.28 7-5¾ Tyler Arroyo (unat) 05/02 Chula Vista III
2.27 7-5¼ -Jordan Wesner (FlSt) 05/15 ACC
2.26 7-5 -Zack Anderson (SD) 04/10 S Dakota Chall
-Ethan Harris (GCan) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
(10)
i -Earnie Sears (USC) 01/29 Razorback Inv
2.25 7-4½ -Ben Milligan (Or) 03/27 Aztec Inv
**Vernon Turner (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
2.23i 7-3¾ Darius Carbin (unat) 01/16 Clemson Inv
*Mayson Conner (Nb) 06/11 NCAA
2.22i 7-3¼ Javen Reeves (unat) 02/19 Charleston
2.21i 7-3 *Bryson DeBerry (UTA) 01/23 Red Raider Inv
Kamyren Garrett (InHS) 04/17 Indianapolis
**Dontavious Hill (Aub) 03/20 Tiger Cl
*Isaiah Holmes (Mia) 04/09 Hurricane Alum
(20)
**Justin Stuckey (Samf) 04/17 War Eagle Inv
-Justice Summerset (Az) 04/17 West Coast Cl Az
i **Corvell Todd (SnMs) 03/12 NCAA Ind
Tyus Wilson (KsHS) 04/30 Hillsboro
2.20 7-2½ *Brandon Burke (Buf) 05/08 MAC
Randall Cunningham (unat) 05/15 Azusa LC
-Jason Smith (LBSt) 04/03 Stanford Inv
-Jonathan Wells (Il) 05/15 Big 10
2.19 7-2¼ ***Trey Allen (Louis) 05/28 NCAA East
*Allen Gordon (Ms) 05/28 NCAA East
(30)
*Michael Hoffer (Nb) 05/28 NCAA West
Keenon Laine (Tracksm) 06/25 OT
*Kaithon McDonald (Md) 05/28 NCAA East
***Shandon Reitzell (Midl) 05/27 NAIA
-Eric Richards (SnMs) 05/28 NCAA East
**Jack Scarborough (TxT) 05/01 Corky-Crofoot
2.18i 7-1¾ *Chris Banks (Ok) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
i -Perry Christie (Rut) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
***Jaivon Harrison (BryS) 05/12 JUCO Ch
***Donald Hatfield Jackson (SEMo) 05/14 OVC
(40)
*Mitch Jacobson (WaSt) 04/21 Wa-WaSt
*Tony Jones (WF) 04/03 Virginia Inv
Kennedy Sauder (FlHS) 03/19 Ft Lauderdale
2.17 7-1½ ***Elijah Bell (VaT) 05/01 Lawrence Mem
***Aidan Clark (VaT) 05/01 Lawrence Mem
*Christian Edwards (Al) 05/14 SEC
Kyle Garland (Ga) 06/19 OT
-Isaiah Kyle (CarsN) 05/28 NCAA II
i -Greg Lauray (Pitt) 02/20 VaTech Chall
**Frank Massey (ArSt) 04/17 Red Wolf
(50)
***Brayden Sorensen (NbK) 05/28 NCAA II
**Porte Joie Tshiaba (LBSt) 04/17 Long Beach Inv
Foreign Collegians:
2.30 7-6½ ***Ushan Perera (AMC-SrL) 05/08 Lone Star
2.28 7-5¾ *Tejaswin Shankar (KsSt-Ind) 05/15 Big 12
2.27 7-5¼ -Brenton Foster (Va-Aus) 05/15 ACC
2.24 7-4¼ -Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) 05/14 SEC
2.20 7-2½ ***Omamuyowi Erhire (MTn-Ngr) 04/03 Hilltopper R
2.19i 7-2¼ *Nuh Andu (Akr-Qat) 02/27 MAC Ind
2.17 7-1½ ***Romaine Beckford (SPl-Jam) 04/10 Masked Rider
-Guillaume Devries (WTxAM-Fra) 05/08 Lone Star
**Slavko Stevic (SELa-Ser) 04/24 Drake R
POLE VAULT
6.00i 19-8¼ **KC Lightfoot (Bay) 02/13 TxT Shootout
5.93i 19-5½ Chris Nilsen (Nik) 02/06 Rouen
5.92 19-5 Sam Kendricks (Nik) 07/04 Stockholm DL
5.81i 19-¾ **Zach Bradford (Ks) 04/10 Botts Inv
5.80i 19-¼ Scott Houston (Shore) 05/22 High Point
Matt Ludwig (unat) 06/21 OT
i ***Zach McWhorter (BYU) 03/13 NCAA Ind
i Kyle Pater (USAF) 05/25 USATF Inv
Jacob Wooten (unat) 06/21 OT
5.75 18-10¼ Andrew Irwin (unat) 06/21 OT
(10)
i Nate Richartz (RisenP) 01/02 Expo Explosion
5.73i 18-9½ Cole Walsh (Nik) 02/06 Rouen
5.72 18-9¼ **Branson Ellis (SFA) 05/15 Southland
5.71 18-8¾ Deakin Volz (unat) 06/04 Mooresville
5.70 18-8¼ ***Keaton Daniel (Ky) 05/15 SEC
Carson Waters (BellAth) 04/17 Knoxville
5.65i 18-6½ -Ethan Bray (SD) 02/20 SDSU Last Chance
*Clayton Fritsch (SHous) 05/08 Aggie Inv
5.61 18-4¾ *Trent Francom (SDSt) 04/03 USD Early Bird
5.60 18-4½ *Ryan Lipe (Al) 04/10 Crimson Tide Inv
(20)
Austin Miller (Vaulth) 06/19 OT
i Tray Oates (unat) 01/02 Expo Explosion
Audie Wyatt (unat) 05/09 USATF Golden G
5.59i 18-4 -Keon Howe (Char) 06/01 Vaulthouse VII
5.56 18-2¾ -Tyler Loontjer (Nb) 05/01 M City Cl
5.55 18-2½ Zach Ziemek (unat) 06/20 OT
5.52 18-1¼ -Christian Champen (Ks) 05/01 Rock Chalk Cl
*Kyle Rogers (Ks) 05/01 Rock Chalk Cl
Luke Winder (Rise) 05/01 Rock Chalk Cl
i(A) **Caleb Witsken (BYU) 02/20 Cougar Inv
(30)
5.50(A) 18-½ Dylan Bell (USAF) 05/07 Air Force Twi
i -Matthew Peare (Ky) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
***Nathan Stone (In) 05/01 Hayes Inv
Reese Watson (unat) 03/26 Texas R
5.49i 18-0 Michael Carr (BellAth) 01/22 Navasota
5.45 17-10½ -Paulo Benavides (UTEP) 05/26 NCAA West
Tim Ehrhardt (SBTC) 06/20 OT
***Marshall Faurot (SD) 05/26 NCAA West
-Michael Gonzalez (NTx) 05/26 NCAA West
5.43i 17-9¾ **James Courson (Aub) 02/27 SEC Ind
(40)
*Michael Fairbanks (WM) 03/27 Annapolis
i ***Hunter Garretson (Akr) 02/26 MAC Ind
i(A) -Mitch Lipe (AF) 02/27 Champs at the Peak
i(A) -Greg Skage (AF) 02/19 Air Force Open
5.42 17-9¼ -Robert Oswald (OhSt) 05/14 Big 10
5.41 17-9 -Sean Clarke (TxAM) 04/10 Tx A&M Tm Inv
**Warren Miller (Tx) 05/01 Texas Inv
***Christyan Sampy (Hous) 05/01 Texas Inv
5.40 17-8½ Adam Coulon (In) 06/19 OT
**John Hunter James (ColIntl) 04/10 Newberry
(50)
***Alexander Slinkman (Rice) 03/26 Texas R
i -Noah Zastrow (WiStout) 02/20 Menomonie
Foreign Collegians:
5.70 18-8¼ -Hussain Al Hizam (Ks-Sau) 03/26 Texas R
5.61 18-4¾ ***Eerik Haamer (SD-Est) 05/07 South Dakota Tune-Up
5.53i 18-1¾ ***Kyle Rademeyer (SAl-SA) 02/07 Jaguar Inv
5.50 18-½ ***Matteo Capello (Vinc-Ita) 04/24 Terre Haute
5.45 17-10½ *Antonio Ruiz (Hous-Mex) 05/07 Tellez Inv
5.40i 17-8½ **Etamar Bhastekar (Ar-Isr) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
**Robin Nool (Mem-Est) 04/10 Crimson Tide Inv
LONG JUMP
8.47 27-9½ *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 06/27 OT
8.39 27-6½ Jeff Henderson (adi) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
8.38 27-6 Marquis Dendy (unat) 06/27 OT
8.35i 27-4¾ *Isaac Grimes (FlSt) 03/12 NCAA Ind
8.29 27-2½ Corey Crawford (unat) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
8.26 27-1¼ -Steffin McCarter (Tx) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
8.25 27-¾ Jarrion Lawson (unat) 05/23 Marietta
8.19 26-10½ *Rayvon Allen (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
Damarcus Simpson (unat) 06/27 OT
8.12 26-7¾ Marquise Goodwin (unat) 03/27 Miramar
(10)
8.11i 26-7¼ *Ja’Mari Ward (Mo) 03/12 NCAA Ind
8.10 26-7 -Rayvon Grey (LSU) 04/10 Crimson Tide Inv
8.07i 26-5¾ ***Matthew Boling (Ga) 02/26 SEC Ind
Charles Brown (unat) 05/01 Corky-Crofoot
8.01i 26-3½ -Justin Hall (TxT) 01/16 Corky Cl
8.00 26-3 Trumaine Jefferson (unat) 04/10 Miramar Inv
7.99 26-2¾ **Cameron Crump (MsSt) 06/25 OT
i **Jeremiah Davis (FlSt) 01/29 Pollock Inv
***Russell Robinson (Mia) 03/20 Hurricane Inv
7.97 26-1¾ Jarvis Gotch (unat) 06/06 USATF Showcase
(20)
-Harrison Schrage (UCLA) 04/17 West Coast Cl Az
-Jason Smith (LBSt) 05/26 NCAA West
7.96 26-1½ *Carter Shell (ArSt) 04/09 Towns Inv
7.95i 26-1 *PJ Austin (Fl) 02/26 SEC Ind
Will Williams (unat) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
7.93 26-¼ *Allen Gordon (Ms) 06/25 OT
7.91 25-11½ *Brandon Hicklin (NCAT) 06/09 NCAA
7.90 25-11 -Treyton Harris (In) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
-Treyshon Malone (IdSt) 03/27 Santa Barbara
7.87 25-10 *Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed (EnMi) 04/09 Towns Inv
(30)
7.85i 25-9¼ *Darius Clark (TxAM) 02/26 SEC Ind
i ***Malcolm Clemons (Fl) 01/23 Carolina Chall
Tristan James (unat) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
7.83 25-8¼ ***Donald Hatfield Jackson (SEMo) 04/03 Cape Girardeau
*Michael Hoffer (Nb) 05/26 NCAA West
-Rodney Ruffin (SELa) 03/26 Texas R
7.82 25-8 **Queshun Watson-Riggins (FlInt) 05/15 C-USA
7.81 25-7½ -Jonathan Wells (Il) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
7.79 25-6¾ Kemonie Briggs (unat) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
*Jalen Seals (TxT) 03/26 Texas R
(40)
7.78i 25-6¼ ***John Baker (Ar) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
**Trey Causey (Ky) 04/30 Kentucky Inv
7.77(A) 25-6 **Xakai Harry (Web) 05/14 Big Sky
**Brandon Lewis (NDSt) 05/14 Summit Lg
7.76 25-5½ Zach Beltz (unat) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
i Jordan Downs (unat) 02/13 Ft Wayne
-Isaiah Griffith (Or) 05/15 Pac-12
7.75 25-5¼ -Clark Griffith (TxT) 05/15 Big 12
Curtis Williams (FlHS) 05/07 Fla HS 3A
7.74i 25-4¾ -Ja’Von Douglas (NCSt) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
8.34 27-4½ *Carey McLeod (Tn-Jam) 05/14 SEC
8.16 26-9¼ **Shakwon Coke (Bart-Jam) 03/27 Arkansas City
***Ineh Emmanuel (WmC-Ngr) 05/27 NAIA
i -Laquan Nairn (Ar-Bah) 02/07 ATL III
8.12i 26-7¾ *Ryan Brown (Ar-Jam) 02/26 SEC Ind
8.01 26-3½ -Fabian Edoki (FlSt-Ngr) 04/29 North Florida Inv
7.97 26-1¾ *David Ejumeta (CCar-Ngr) 05/14 Sun Belt
7.96 26-1½ -Jullane Walker (KsSt-Jam) 05/15 Big 12
7.87i 25-10 **Leo Neugebauer (Tx-Ger) 03/11 NCAA Ind
7.84i 25-8¾ ***Joseph Edafiadhe (CarsN-Ngr) 02/06 Johnson City
7.81 25-7½ -Jah-Nhai Perinchief (Tn-Ber) 05/01 Tennessee Chall
7.78(A) 25-6¼ -Dhanushka Sandaruwan (WTxAM-SrL) 05/08 Lone Star
7.76 25-5½ -O’Brien Wasome (Tx-Jam) 05/15 Big 12
Wind-aided:
8.35 27-4¾ -Steffin McCarter (Tx) 05/15 Big 12
8.19 26-10½ -Rayvon Grey (LSU) 04/24 Alumni Gold
8.16 26-9¼ -Treyton Harris (In) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
7.99 26-2¾ -O’Brien Wasome’ (Tx-Jam) 05/15 Big 12
7.95 26-1 ***John Baker (Ar) 04/25 McDonnell Inv
7.94 26-¾ Kemonie Briggs (unat) 04/16 Clay Inv
7.89 25-10¾ *Kizan David’ (Linc-StK) 05/08 MIAA
7.88 25-10¼ Tristan James (unat) 05/30 Chula Vista HP IV
7.84 25-8¾ *Christopher Goodwin’ (CMo-NZ) 05/01 Kennedy Inv
(A) -Dhanushka Sandaruwan’ (WTxAM-SrL) 05/08 Lone Star
7.82 25-8 **Chris Welch (HousB) 04/24 Duckett Twi
7.78 25-6¼ Zach Beltz (unat) 04/16 Clay Inv
7.77 25-6 -Isaiah Griffith (Or) 05/15 Pac-12
***Dylan James (AzSt) 05/15 Pac-12
7.75 25-5¼ **James Carter (Ia) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
TRIPLE JUMP
17.21 56-5¾ Will Claye (PumaNYAC) 06/21 OT
17.18 56-4½ Donald Scott (adi) 06/21 OT
17.15 56-3¼ Chris Benard (NikCVE) 04/25 Chula Vista II
16.95 55-7½ Chris Carter (unat) 05/25 USATF Inv
16.68 54-8¾ Alphonso Jordan (unat) 04/10 Crimson Tide Inv
16.64i 54-7¼ *Christian Edwards (Al) 02/27 SEC Ind
16.61 54-6 ***Sean Dixon-Bodie (LSU) 06/11 NCAA
16.59 54-5¼ Timothy White (unat) 06/21 OT
16.54 54-3¼ -Isaiah Griffith (Or) 06/11 NCAA
16.52 54-2½ Christian Taylor (Nik) 04/24 USATF GP
(10)
16.44 53-11¼ -R’Lazon Brumfield (TnSt) 05/28 NCAA East
16.38i 53-9 *Jalen Tate (Tn) 01/22 Hokie Inv
16.37 53-8½ Anthony Applequist (unat) 04/25 Chula Vista II
16.31i 53-6¼ *Papay Glaywulu (Nb) 01/16 Husker Tri
16.26i 53-4¼ **Clarence Foote-Talley (OhSt) 02/26 Big 10 Ind
-Keshun McGee (Al) 05/15 SEC
-Jah Strange (KsSt) 04/10 Click Shootout
16.17 53-¾ *Jalen Seals (TxT) 06/11 NCAA
16.14 52-11½ ***Salif Mane (FD) 05/16 IC4A-ECAC
16.13i 52-11 **Chris Welch (HousB) 01/30 H-Town Speedcity
(20)
16.12 52-10¾ Nathaniel Meade (unat) 05/22 Edison
16.08 52-9¼ **James Carter (Ia) 05/16 Big 10
i ***Malcolm Clemons (Fl) 02/27 SEC Ind
-Tylen Guidry (Lam) 05/15 Southland
16.07 52-8¾ **Jequan Hogan (TxT) 03/27 Texas R
16.05 52-8 **Keshun Byrd (MsSt) 05/28 NCAA East
16.02 52-6¾ **Jelaani Davis (Ok) 05/28 NCAA West
16.00 52-6 **Robert Blue (Alb) 03/20 Tampa
**Keyshawn King (Stan) 04/03 Stanford Inv
15.99 52-5½ *Garry Williams (Ok) 03/27 Texas R
(30)
15.97 52-4¾ *Chauncey Chambers (VaT) 05/01 Lawrence Mem
Felix Obi (unat) 05/25 USATF Inv
15.96(A) 52-4½ -Rickey Fantroy (BYU) 04/23 Robison Inv
15.95 52-4 ***Stacy Brown Jr (Tx) 05/28 NCAA West
15.88i(A) 52-1¼ **Allam Bushara (CoSt) 02/27 Champs at the Peak
15.87 52-¾ Darrel Jones (unat) 04/10 Aggie Inv
15.86 52-½ ***Chris Alexander (NCSt) 04/30 North Florida Inv
*Jalyn Jackson (USC) 04/03 Florida R
15.85 52-0 *Jacore Irving (FlSt) 04/30 North Florida Inv
15.84(A) 51-11¾ ***Welre Olivier (NnCo) 04/24 Christiansen Inv
(40)
15.83 51-11¼ ***Russell Robinson (Mia) 04/10 Hurricane Alum
15.81 51-10½ Craig Stevens (unat) 06/19 OT
15.79 51-9¾ **Shemar Miller (Bened) 05/29 NCAA II
15.78 51-9¼ -Qwazon Al-Khaliq (KennSt) 04/17 Ga Tech Inv
*Rayvon Allen (Ok) 05/16 Big 12
15.76 51-8½ *Safir Scott (Ct) 04/02 USF Inv
15.74 51-7¾ ***Dylan James (AzSt) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
15.71i 51-6½ **Jaren Holmes (NC) 01/15 VaT Inv
15.69i 51-5¾ *Dakota Abbott (CoCoSp) 03/13 NCAA II Ch
**Malik Cunningham (Vill) 04/17 Virginia Chall
(50)
**Queshun Watson-Riggins (FlInt) 05/16 C-USA
***Niejel Wilkins (ECar) 05/16 American
Foreign Collegians:
17.26i 56-7½ ***Emmanuel Ihemeje (Or-Ita) 03/13 NCAA Ind
17.17i 56-4 *Carey McLeod (Tn-Jam) 02/27 SEC Ind
17.05 55-11¼ -O’Brien Wasome (Tx-Jam) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
17.03 55-10½ -Jah-Nhai Perinchief (Tn-Ber) 06/11 NCAA
17.01 55-9¾ *Du Mapaya (TCU-Zim) 05/16 Big 12
16.96 55-7¾ -Jordan Scott (USC-Jam) 04/03 Florida R
16.56 54-4 -Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) 06/11 NCAA
16.53i 54-2¾ **Owayne Owens (Va-Jam) 03/13 NCAA Ind
16.37 53-8½ *Tamar Greene (Pur-Bah) 06/27 Bah Ch
16.29 53-5½ **Georgi Nachev (Mo-Bul) 03/27 Texas R
16.09i 52-9½ *Tejaswin Shankar (KsSt-Ind) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
16.08 52-9¼ ***Ineh Emmanuel (WmC-Ngr) 03/26 Schmidt Bulldog R
i *Jonathan Miller (Fl-Bar) 02/27 SEC Ind
16.05 52-8 ***Jadon Brome (Hous-Bar) 05/16 American
-Laquan Nairn (Ar-Bah) 05/28 NCAA West
15.97 52-4¾ -Hesham Eldesouky (Akr-Egy) 04/02 Youngstown
15.96i 52-4½ *Ryan Brown (Ar-Jam) 01/16 Arkansas Inv
15.71 51-6½ -Daniel Igbokwe (Tn-GB) 04/09 Tennessee R
15.69i 51-5¾ -Andre Douglas (Campb-Jam) 01/23 Carolina Chall
Wind-aided:
17.22 56-6 Donald Scott (adi) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
17.06 55-11¾ -O’Brien Wasome’ (Tx-Jam) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
16.70 54-9½ **Shakwon Coke’ (Bart-Jam) 05/01 JUCO Reg VI
16.57 54-4½ -Clayton Brown’ (Fl-Jam) 03/26 FSU R
16.53 54-2¾ **James Carter (Ia) 04/17 Husker B10 Inv
16.40 53-9¾ -Laquan Nairn’ (Ar-Bah) 05/15 SEC
16.38 53-9 *Jonathan Miller’ (Fl-Bar) 05/15 SEC
16.37 53-8½ -Rickey Fantroy (BYU) 03/20 UNLV Inv
16.23 53-3 **Jelaani Davis (Ok) 04/10 North Texas Cl
16.14 52-11½ **Chris Welch (HousB) 05/15 Southland
16.12 52-10¾ *Rayvon Allen (Ok) 04/17 Sooner Inv
16.08 52-9¼ *Jalyn Jackson (USC) 05/28 NCAA West
***Safin Wills’ (TxT-Jam) 05/28 NCAA West
16.03 52-7¼ ***Russell Robinson (Mia) 03/27 Hurricane Coll
15.99 52-5½ *Chauncey Chambers (VaT) 05/28 NCAA East
15.98 52-5¼ ***John Baker (Ar) 05/15 SEC
*Jacore Irving (FlSt) 05/28 NCAA East
15.97 52-4¾ ***Quinton Stringfellow (Hous) 05/16 American
15.88 52-1¼ ***Nathan Crawford-Wallis’ (PV-Bar) 05/08 SWAC
15.87 52-¾ Darrel Jones (unat) 06/19 OT
15.84 51-11¾ *Grant Szalek’ (UTSA-Aus) 04/17 Roadrunner Inv
15.78 51-9¼ -Albert MacArthur (UtV) 03/20 UNLV Inv
15.76 51-8½ *Safir Scott (Ct) 05/28 NCAA East
15.75 51-8¼ **David Ajama (SFl) 05/16 American
*Adrain Broadus (MoSn) 05/09 MIAA
-Sean Germany (ACU) 05/15 Southland
15.73 51-7¼ -Daniel Igbokwe’ (Tn-GB) 03/26 FSU R
15.71 51-6½ *Allen Gordon (Ms) 05/15 SEC
15.70 51-6¼ ***Niejel Wilkins (ECar) 05/16 American
SHOT
23.37 76-8¼ Ryan Crouser (Nik) 06/18 OT
22.72 74-6½ Joe Kovacs (VelNYAC) 05/01 Owens Inv
22.34 73-3½ Darrell Hill (Nik) 05/09 USATF Golden G
21.92 71-11 Payton Otterdahl (Nik) 06/18 OT
21.85i 71-8¼ **Turner Washington (AzSt) 02/13 TxT Shootout
21.84 71-8 Josh Awotunde (Shore) 06/18 OT
21.74i 71-4 *Tripp Piperi (Tx) 02/06 Thomas Inv
21.45i 70-4½ -McKay Johnson (USC) 02/13 TxT Shootout
21.18 69-6 -Andrew Liskowitz (Mi) 07/09 ATL Marietta
20.87 68-5¾ T’Mond Johnson (GarS) 05/08 Collegeville
(10)
20.80 68-3 *Jordan Geist (Az) 06/18 OT
20.76 68-1½ -Matthew Katnik (USC) 05/02 UCLA-USC
20.69i 67-10¾ -Daniel McArthur (NC) 02/27 ACC Ind
20.62 67-8 Curt Jensen (Vel) 06/18 OT
20.54i 67-4¾ *Alex Talley (NDSt) 01/30 UND Open
20.48 67-2¼ ***John Meyer (Mi) 05/08 Paddock Inv
20.41 66-11½ Roger Steen (Vel) 06/18 OT
20.14 66-1 *Darius King (NnIa) 04/17 Gibson Inv
20.01i 65-7¾ Garrett Appier (unat) 02/06 Bearcat Inv
20.00 65-7½ Lucas Warning (GarS) 06/10 Throws U LC I
(20)
19.99 65-7 -Jon Tharaldsen (Ga) 03/25 FSU R
19.98 65-6¾ *Tyler Blalock (KennSt) 04/23 Wood Inv
i **Jordan West (Tn) 02/27 SEC Ind
19.91 65-4 -Adam Kessler (Drake) 05/15 Missouri Valley
19.88 65-2¾ *Josh Johnson (Cal) 03/20 Trojan Inv
19.82 65-½ **Josh Sobota (Ky) 06/09 NCAA
19.81 65-0 *Nathaniel Miller (CoStP) 05/08 Golden
19.78 64-10¾ *Nik Curtiss (Tif) 03/27 Cedarville
19.75 64-9¾ **Tyson Jones (VaT) 05/14 ACC
19.70 64-7¾ *Jalil Brewer (Pur) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
(30)
19.67 64-6½ -Jonah Wilson (Wa) 06/09 NCAA
19.66i 64-6 ***Maxwell Otterdahl (NDSt) 02/20 Grand Forks
19.61 64-4 -Connor Bandel (Fl) 05/14 SEC
19.53 64-1 ***Kyle Atkinson (Mn) 05/08 Wi B1G Inv
19.44 63-9½ Chris Licata (unat) 04/24 Alumni Inv
19.36 63-6¼ -Jacob Wilson (UCLA) 05/02 UCLA-USC
19.32 63-4¾ ***Andrew Stone (Wi) 05/01 M City Cl
19.30 63-4 *Ralph Casper (Tif) 05/07 Owensboro
19.27i 63-2¾ ***Kevin Shubert (Nb) 01/22 Wieczorek Inv
19.17i 62-10¾ ***Sam Van Peursem (Wa) 01/30 Wash Preview
(40)
19.15 62-10 Coy Blair (unat) 04/24 Alumni Inv
Justin Jenks (unat) 03/20 Pueblo
19.13 62-9¼ *Logan Calvin (IlSt) 05/01 Illinois St Inv
19.03 62-5¼ -Jerimiah Evans (MiSt) 04/23 Big 10 R
19.01 62-4½ -Parker Joens (NnAz) 04/16 Silver State Cl
18.94 62-1¾ *Cooper Campbell (Ok) 04/24 Jacobs Inv
18.91 62-½ ***Michael Shoaf (NDm) 05/26 NCAA East
18.88i 61-11½ -Geoff Kirk (Army) 01/30 West Point
*Gabriel Oladipo (TxT) 05/01 Corky-Crofoot
18.82 61-9 ***Trevor Begeman (SDSt) 04/16 Sioux City R
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
20.54i 67-4¾ *Burger Lambrechts (Nb-SA) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
20.50i 67-3¼ *Isaac Odugbesan (Al-Ngr) 02/27 SEC Ind
19.99 65-7 -Rajindra Campbell (MoSn-Jam) 05/29 NCAA II
19.85 65-1½ -Eric Favors (SC-Ire) 05/14 SEC
19.75 64-9¾ *Kyle Mitchell (Lib-Jam) 05/14 ASUN
-Zack Short (Id-Hon) 04/17 Newberg
19.54 64-1¼ **Kristoffer Thomsen (NDSt-Den) 04/23 Drake R
19.07 62-6¾ *Santiago Basso (Al-Chl) 04/24 Alumni Gold
19.05 62-6 **Triston Gibbons (Hous-Bar) 05/15 American
18.98 62-3¼ ***Courtney Lawrence (CloudC-Jam) 05/12 JUCO Ch
18.84 61-9¾ -Rickssen Opont (SAl-Hai) 03/20 Tiger Cl
DISCUS
67.82 222-6 Reggie Jagers (Iron) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
66.40 217-10 Mason Finley (unat) 05/01 Rock Chalk Cl
66.26 217-5 **Turner Washington (AzSt) 04/17 West Coast Cl Or
66.19 217-2 Kord Ferguson (T1D) 06/06 Rome
65.65 215-4 Brian Williams (Tracksm) 06/13 USATF San Diego Ch
63.29 207-7 Legend Boyesen Hayes (GarS) 05/28 Iron Wood Cl
63.26 207-6 Josh Syrotchen (GarS) 05/01 Southwestern R
62.77 205-11 Sam Mattis (NYAC) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
62.10 203-9 Nik Arrhenius (unat) 05/24 Provo UT
62.08 203-8 Nate Moses (unat) 05/05 Liberty Twi
(10)
61.92 203-2 Duke Kicinski (unat) 04/09 Masked Rider
61.73 202-6 Darian Brown (unat) 05/28 Iron Wood Cl
61.53 201-10 -Marcus Gustaveson (ConcStP) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
61.21 200-10 Jordan Roach (unat) 04/16 Virginia Chall
61.03 200-2 Ben Hammer (unat) 06/24 OT
61.02 200-2 James Plummer (Shore) 05/02 Middletown
60.99 200-1 ***Mitchell Weber (Mo) 03/20 Mizzou Opener
60.98 200-1 Jason Harrell (Arete) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
60.77 199-4 -David Lucas (PennSt) 05/28 NCAA East
60.67 199-0 *Elijah Mason (Wa) 04/30 West Coast R
(20)
60.18 197-5 Joseph Brown (unat) 06/06 USATF Showcase
60.02 196-11 Robbie Otal (Shore) 04/03 Chula Vista
59.90 196-6 Jared Schuurmans (unat) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
59.74 196-0 Sam Welsh (Harv) 06/06 USATF Showcase
59.61 195-7 -Terrell Adams (Char) 05/28 NCAA East
59.58 195-6 -Charles Lenford (Ky) 05/15 SEC
59.54 195-4 Jayson Kovar (unat) 05/30 Chula Vista HP IV
59.38 194-10 **Kaleb Siekmeier (Mn) 05/08 Wi B1G Inv
59.26 194-5 ***Milton Ingraham (FlSt) 05/28 NCAA East
59.07 193-9 *Gabriel Oladipo (TxT) 05/09 Abilene
(30)
58.98 193-6 *John Kolb (WaSt) 04/30 West Coast R
58.96 193-5 **Iffy Joyner (Cal) 05/01 Big Meet
58.90 193-3 Sam Weeks (unat) 05/23 Middletown
58.87 193-1 Noel Ruiz (unat) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
58.74 192-8 Luke Vaughn (unat) 04/10 Crimson Tide Inv
58.54 192-1 ***Jacob Lemmon (Va) 04/03 Virginia Inv
58.42 191-8 *Chudi Ikpeazu (Penn) 04/24 Philly Metro Inv
58.35 191-5 -Malik Paul (SC) 06/11 NCAA
58.30 191-3 ***Dallin Shurts (BYU) 05/15 Cougar Inv
58.29 191-3 -Jonah Wilson (Wa) 04/10 Click Shootout
(40)
58.27 191-2 -Taige Bryant (EnMi) 04/24 Knights Inv
57.88 189-11 *Alec Jones (LBSt) 05/15 Big West
57.86 189-10 -Adam Neelly (Mem) 03/20 Memphis
57.77 189-6 ***Jordan Johnson (Ia) 05/08 Wi B1G Inv
57.64 189-1 ***Maxwell Otterdahl (NDSt) 05/01 Rock Chalk Cl
57.61 189-0 *Colton Paller (Wy) 05/15 Mountain West
57.56 188-10 -Cameron Lewis (KsSt) 05/08 Haylett Inv
57.55 188-9 **Josh Sobota (Ky) 05/15 SEC
57.48 188-7 *Jamir Gibson (Army) 05/01 Patriot Lg
57.44 188-5 **Ian Schulz (AzSt) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
65.85 216-0 ***Francois Prinsloo (SAl-SA) 05/28 NCAA East
65.78 215-10 ***Claudio Romero (Va-Chi) 05/28 NCAA East
61.94 203-2 **Roje Stona (Clem-Jam) 06/11 NCAA
61.93 203-2 ***Alan De Falchi (HighlCC-Bra) 05/13 JUCO Ch
60.04 197-0 -Josh Boateng (AMC-Grn) 04/02 Noble R
59.55 195-4 **Phillipe Barnett (Mn-Jam) 05/08 Wi B1G Inv
58.71 192-7 ***Sam Woodley (Rice-GB) 04/09 Tx A&M Tm Inv
58.26 191-2 -Rajindra Campbell (MoSn-Jam) 05/15 Loper Twi
57.63 189-1 **Adar Sheere (Louis-Isr) 05/28 NCAA East
HAMMER
82.71 271-4 Rudy Winkler (TracksmNYAC) 06/20 OT
79.39 260-5 Daniel Haugh (T1D) 06/20 OT
79.27 260-1 Sean Donnelly (adi) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
78.32 256-11 Alex Young (unat) 06/20 OT
75.84 248-10 Brock Eager (unat) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
75.83 248-9 Morgan Shigo (Vel) 04/16 Sioux City R
75.41 247-5 Conor McCullough (NYAC) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
74.30 243-9 Michael Shanahan (CVE) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
73.22 240-3 *Israel Oloyede (Az) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
73.12 239-11 -Nathan Bultman (USC) 05/14 Pac-12
(10)
72.41 237-6 -Vlad Pavlenko (IaSt) 04/30 Rock Chalk Cl
72.28 237-2 Johnnie Jackson (unat) 04/23 Alumni Gold
72.14 236-8 *Alex Talley (NDSt) 06/20 OT
72.10 236-6 Erich Sullins (unat) 04/02 Meaker Cl
72.05 236-4 Marcus Myers (unat) 06/11 Cavalier Inv
71.99 236-2 -Austin Combs (Find) 05/27 NCAA II
71.78 235-6 *Jordan Geist (Az) 05/14 Pac-12
71.69 235-2 Avery Carter (unat) 04/30 Rock Chalk Cl
70.77 232-2 -Ryan Davis (ECar) 05/14 American
70.63 231-8 Justin Stafford (unat) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
(20)
70.54 231-5 Victor Perez (unat) 04/09 UIW Inv
70.45 231-1 *Michael Bryan (Wich) 04/24 McDonnell Inv
70.28 230-7 **Tyler Merkley (PennSt) 06/09 NCAA
70.15 230-2 -Manning Plater (Il) 06/09 NCAA
69.96 229-6 -Alex Hill (Ash) 04/24 Alumni Inv
69.78 228-11 Jordan Crayon (VelT1D) 06/13 Ga Hammer Ch
69.55 228-2 **Bobby Colantonio (Al) 04/10 Crimson Tide Inv
69.54 228-2 *Sterling Mungro (Find) 05/27 NCAA II
69.52 228-1 Isaiah Rogers (unat) 06/13 Ga Hammer Ch
69.12 226-9 -Kieran McKeag (Al) 05/13 SEC
(30)
69.11 226-9 ***Trey Knight (USC) 04/16 Long Beach Inv
68.91 226-1 Logan Blomquist (unat) 05/15 Lee Last Chance
68.82 225-9 -Ricky Hurley (SnIl) 06/09 NCAA
68.60 225-1 -Tanner Berg (NnSt) 05/01 Wayne State Chall
68.48 224-8 Joe Frye (MCM) 05/01 Tennessee Chall
68.47 224-7 Matt Royer (Indy) 05/14 Joliet
68.23 223-10 Tom Postema (unat) 05/15 Rocket Inv
67.94 222-11 Colin Dunbar (unat) 06/18 OT
67.55 221-7 -Levi Wyrick (PittSt) 05/08 MIAA
67.52 221-6 ***William Gross (Akr) 04/16 Roadrunner Inv
(40)
67.43 221-2 -Taige Bryant (EnMi) 06/09 NCAA
67.33 220-10 -Travis Petersen (MoSn) 05/27 NCAA II
66.76 219-0 -Jacob Cornelio (ConcNb) 05/26 NAIA
66.65 218-8 ***Jayden White (Wa) 05/14 Pac-12
66.61 218-6 ***Kyle Brown (Aub) 05/13 SEC
66.51 218-2 -Zach Harkey (EnMi) 05/08 MAC
66.41 217-10 *Jake Wickey (Kent) 04/24 Oxford
66.15 217-0 ***Jacob Lemmon (Va) 03/20 Va Opener
66.13 216-11 -Michael Alvernaz (Troy) 04/02 USF Inv
65.95 216-4 *Joseph Benedetto (Ms) 03/27 Ole Miss Cl
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
76.74 251-9 -Thomas Mardal (Fl-Nor) 06/09 NCAA
74.61 244-9 -Gleb Dudarev (Ks-Blr) 05/14 Big 12
73.57 241-4 *Decio Andrade (Angelo-Por) 05/07 Lone Star
72.31 237-3 *Jake Norris (LSU-GB) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
71.21 233-7 ***Kostas Zaltos (Mn-Gre) 06/09 NCAA
71.08 233-2 -Alexios Prodanas (VaT-Gre) 06/09 NCAA
70.92 232-8 -Jon Nerdal (LSU-Nor) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
69.60 228-4 -Kevin Arreaga (Mia-Spa) 06/09 NCAA
69.45 227-10 *Georgios Korakidis (Tn-Gre) 06/09 NCAA
68.37 224-3 ***Fabio Hessling (Bart-Ger) 04/02 Meaker Cl
67.84 222-7 **Alencar Pereira (Ga-Bra) 05/26 NCAA East
67.30 220-9 **James Joycey (NC-Aus) 03/27 Raleigh R
66.85 219-4 ***Ruben Banks (Ar-GB) 04/24 McDonnell Inv
66.70 218-10 **Phillipe Barnett (Mn-Jam) 05/14 Big 10
JAVELIN
85.67 281-1 Michael Shuey (VelNYAC) 07/17 JavFest
82.78 271-7 Curtis Thompson (unat) 06/21 OT
80.62 264-6 Riley Dolezal (Vel) 03/27 Wichita
80.49 264-1 Capers Williamson (unat) 07/17 JavFest
79.24 260-0 Marc Anthony Minichello (unat) 06/06 USATF Showcase
77.67 254-10 Ethan Shalaway (unat) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
77.17 253-2 **Cameron Bates (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
76.98 252-7 ***Tzuriel Pedigo (LSU) 06/09 NCAA
76.65 251-5 -Brett Thompson (PittSt) 04/10 Pittsburg
76.63 251-5 Denham Patricelli (unat) 06/21 OT
(10)
76.14 249-10 -Cade Antonucci (Aub) 06/09 NCAA
75.27 246-11 **Benji Phillips (NDSt) 05/13 Summit Lg
75.20 246-9 -August Cook (Army) 05/01 Patriot Lg
75.18 246-8 Sam Hardin (unat) 06/06 USATF Showcase
75.05 246-2 -Donavon Banks (McN) 03/12 USA Inv
73.94 242-7 *Mark Porter (PennSt) 03/27 Md B1G Inv
73.11 239-10 Zach Holland (UmpqCC) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
73.08 239-9 -Logan Wolfley (KsSt) 05/14 Big 12
72.78 238-9 *Cord Neal (SFA) 03/13 Tyler
72.51 237-10 ***Harvey Marcus (LaT) 04/24 Johnson Inv
(20)
72.18 236-10 -Joshua Hudiburg (PittSt) 05/29 NCAA II
72.12 236-7 -Scott Fuchs (IaSt) 05/14 Big 12
71.86 235-9 Aaron True (ShockTC) 04/17 Woodman Cl
71.76 235-5 Michael Biddle (unat) 05/11 Allendale
71.67 235-1 -Brian Sagendorf (MSM) 05/26 NCAA East
71.54 234-8 **Carlan Naisant (AzSt) 03/19 Williams Cl
71.45 234-5 **Ethan Dabbs (Va) 05/13 ACC
71.43 234-4 Justin Carter (unat) 03/20 Montevallo
71.41 234-3 *James McNaney (Rice) 05/16 C-USA
71.37 234-2 **Taran Taylor (Wich) 04/17 Woodman Cl
(30)
71.19 233-6 -Beau Ackerman (MtStB) 05/14 GNAC
70.95 232-9 Austin Schmidt (unat) 03/26 Wichita
70.93 232-8 *Hunter Drops (OrT) 04/23 Ashland
70.86 232-6 Brent Lagace (unat) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
70.79 232-3 Jack Thomas (unat) 03/18 Houston
70.42 231-0 **Chris Barrett (Army) 05/14 IC4A-ECAC
-Robert Robbins (Mansf) 05/29 NCAA II
70.23 230-5 **Austin Parsons (NDm) 05/13 ACC
70.22 230-4 ***Braden Presser (Navy) 05/14 IC4A-ECAC
70.20 230-4 ***Dylan Kipp (Mt) 03/26 Missoula
(40)
-Jesse Newman (GCan) 04/16 Roadrunner Inv
70.13 230-1 ***Sam Hankins (TxAM) 04/24 Alumni Gold
70.02 229-9 Roman Mitchell (unat) 07/17 JavFest
69.90 229-4 AK Turner (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
69.82 229-1 Chris Mirabelli (unat) 03/25 Raleigh R
69.70 228-8 Chandler Ault (unat) 04/22 Kirby Tailwind
69.42 227-9 **Dalton Rasmussen (Or) 04/02 Hayward Prem
69.36 227-7 *Hayden Fox (Navy) 05/01 Patriot Lg
69.22 227-1 Joe Grula (unat) 07/17 JavFest
69.16 226-11 -Mark Orlando (Monm) 04/10 Lawrenceville
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
79.83 261-11 -Sindri Gudmundsson (MsSt-Ice) 05/26 NCAA East
79.09 259-5 ***DJ Jonsson (MsSt-Ice) 06/26 Kuortane
77.75 255-1 ***Arthur Petersen (UTA-Den) 03/25 Texas R
75.95 249-2 **Tyriq Horsford (MsSt-Tri) 06/09 NCAA
75.80 248-8 ***Franck DiSanza (SELa-Swi) 05/01 SELa Pre-Conf
75.54 247-10 ***Devoux Deysel (Angelo-SA) 05/29 NCAA II
74.30 243-9 -Nils Fischer (Aub-Ger) 04/24 Alumni Gold
74.09 243-1 **Zion Hill (NTx-Bar) 05/16 C-USA
72.36 237-5 ***Joshua Mather (Rut-Can) 05/14 Big 10
71.07 233-2 *Gianluca Tamberi (Angelo-Ita) 04/21 Jackson Twi
70.39 230-11 -Werner Bouwer (TxT-SA) 04/30 Corky-Crofoot
69.88 229-3 ***Callan Saldutto (LaM-Can) 05/13 Sun Belt
69.68 228-7 **Rajheim Carby (MoSn-Jam) 05/08 MIAA

 

DECATHLON
8647 Garrett Scantling (Nik) 06/20 OT
8485 Steven Bastien (unat) 06/20 OT
8471 Zach Ziemek (unat) 06/20 OT
8439 Harrison Williams (unat) 04/25 Chula Vista II
8196 ***Kyle Garland (Ga) 05/14 SEC
8161 Joseph Delgado (Navy) 06/20 OT
8097 *Markus Ballengee (Ar) 06/20 OT
8038 Jack Flood (unat) 05/15 Mount Olive
8037 Solomon Simmons (MSI) 06/20 OT
8035 Hunter Price (unat) 05/15 Azusa LC
(10)
7901 Tim Ehrhardt (SBTC) 04/25 Chula Vista II
7899 -Sam Black (SagV) 06/20 OT
7864 -Will Daniels (Ia) 05/15 Big 10
7805 ***Austin West (Ia) 05/15 Big 10
7708 **Isaiah Martin (Pur) 05/15 Big 10
7707 **Daniel Spejcher (Ar) 04/25 McDonnell Inv
7691 Dylan Cooper (unat) 06/06 Texas Greatest
7684 Kyle Clancey (unat) 06/05 Santa Barbara
7648 **Josh Farmer (UCI) 04/10 Franson Cl
7633 Chris Helwick (unat) 06/06 Texas Greatest
(20)
7611 ***Heath Baldwin (Mi) 05/15 Big 10
7585 Mitch Modin (unat) 04/10 Franson Cl
7566 Connor Williamson (unat) 06/06 Texas Greatest
7565 -Wade Walder (MiSt) 06/10 NCAA
7541 -Denim Rogers (HousB) 04/10 Tx A&M Tm Inv
7537 *Joseph Keys (Marq) 04/10 Hurricane Alum
7517 **Noah Swaby (PennSt) 04/17 Husker B10 Inv
7511 -Tyler Brendel (Ar) 06/06 Texas Greatest
7510 **Marcus Weaver (WiEC) 05/28 NCAA III
7501 **Dallin Vorkink (BYU) 04/09 Click Shootout
(30)
7492 *Jordan Torney (Ct) 05/15 Big East
7482 -Teddy Frid (Mn) 05/15 Big 10
7469 Tim Wunderlich (Shore) 06/06 Texas Greatest
7437(A) Jackson Walker (unat) 05/15 Cougar Inv
7423 Josh Cogdill (unat) 06/06 Texas Greatest
7410 T.J. Lawson (Kent) 06/20 OT
7388 ***Mason Mahacek (Mi) 05/15 Big 10
***Oliver Thorner (Wa) 05/15 Pac-12
7331 -Zach Podraza (Nb) 05/15 Big 10
7302 **Tyl Woelber (AugSD) 05/14 NSIC
(40)
7300 **Peyton Haack (Ia) 04/17 Husker B10 Inv
-Evan Lee (Duke) 05/14 ACC
7299(A) -Connor McLean (CSMines) 04/10 Golden
7268 **Trey Mooney (PittSt) 04/03 Bolivar
7259 *Jacob Spotswood (Al) 04/09 Crimson Tide Inv
7250 -Rodney Littlejohn (IncW) 03/26 Texas R
7221 **Garrett Francis (CMo) 05/09 MIAA
7220 William Eggers (unat) 06/06 Texas Greatest
7201 Mat Clark (unat) 04/25 McDonnell Inv
7197(A) *Johnathon Harper (AMK) 05/07 Lone Star
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
8484 **Karel Tilga (Ga-Est) 04/10 Towns Inv
8238 **Ayden Owens (Mi-PR) 05/15 Big 10
7950 -Felix Wolter (Pitt-Ger) 04/17 Virginia Chall
7793 ***Leo Neugebauer (Tx-Ger) 05/15 Big 12
7695 **Max Vollmer (Or-Ger) 04/09 Click Shootout
7686 -Damien Berthenet (Cinc-Fra) 04/09 Tennessee R
7665 *Alex Spyridonidis (Aub-Gre) 06/10 NCAA
7659 ***Jack Turner (UTSA-GB) 05/14 C-USA
7644 *Aaron Booth (LBSt-NZ) 06/10 NCAA
7602 *Scott Boon (HousB-Neth) 05/15 Southland
7536 -Asani Hylton (SFA-Jam) 03/26 Texas R
7515 *Trpimir Siroki (Ang-Cro) 04/02 Noble R
7498(A) ***Elvis Kryukov (Ang-Cyp) 05/07 Lone Star
7483(A) ***Loic Rodrigues (WTxAM-Fra) 05/07 Lone Star
7481 -Camillo Dunninger (NM-Ger) 05/14 Mountain West
7391 **Kristo Simulask (Ok-Est) 05/15 Big 12
7363 ***Yariel Soto (Tn-PR) 04/09 Tennessee R
7322 **Lucas Van Klaveren (UTA-Neth) 05/14 Sun Belt
7293 **Matas Adamonis (KsSt-Lit) 03/19 UTSA Inv