U.S. Men’s Lists — 2021

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of April 06, 2021)

We welcome all amendments to these lists.

Click To See Women’s List

View Key To U.S. Lists

100 METERS
9.94 Ronnie Baker (Nik) 03/27 Texas R
10.03 Fred Kerley (Nik) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
10.10 -Cravont Charleston (NCSt) 03/27 Raleigh R
Bryce Robinson (unat) 03/27 Texas R
10.15 **Dante Brown (Aub) 03/20 Tiger Cl
10.18 Jaylen Bacon (adi) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
10.22 -Jackson Webb (Ok) 03/27 Texas R
10.23 ***Joseph Fahnbulleh (Fl) 04/03 Florida R
Isiah Young (Nik) 03/27 Prairie View R
10.24 -Bryan Henderson (SHous) 03/18 Houston
(10)
10.27 -TJ Brock (TCU) 04/03 Baylor Inv
***Robert Gregory (TCU) 04/03 Baylor Inv
10.28 ***Johnnie Blockburger (Az) 03/27 Aztec Inv
*Micaiah Harris (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
10.29 *Kie’Ave Harry (NWnLa) 03/26 Texas R
10.30 ***Devon Achane (TxAM) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
Foreign Collegians:
9.97 ***Benjamin Azamati (WTxAM-Gha) 03/26 Texas R
10.18 ***Shaun Maswanganyi (Hous-SA) 03/18 Houston
10.20 ***Xavier Nairne (Or-Jam) 03/27 Aztec Inv
Wind-aided:
10.03w -Jackson Webb (Ok) 03/26 Texas R
10.04w Andrew Hudson (EmpA) 03/27 Miramar
10.06w *Tavarius Wright (NCAT) 03/26 Texas R
10.07w *Demarius Smith (Ok) 03/26 Texas R
10.08w ***Joseph Fahnbulleh (Fl) 03/26 FSU R
10.11w **Dante Brown (Aub) 03/26 FSU R
10.15w Jaylen Bacon (adi) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
10.17w Daveon Collins (unat) 04/03 Azusa Inv
(A) ***Denzell Feagin (Bart) 04/03 Meaker Cl
w -Eric Harrison’ (OhSt-Tri) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
10.19w *Diamantae Griffin (Lib) 03/26 Texas R
w -Marcus Parker (Clem) 03/26 FSU R
10.20w *Dylan Brown (Hous) 03/26 Texas R
10.22w *Antonio De La Cruz (NTx) 03/26 Texas R
10.23w -Travis Collins (Hous) 03/26 Texas R
w Jaylen Slade (FlHS) 03/20 Bradenton
10.25w ***Marcellus Moore (Pur) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
10.26w Kevin Ally (Sharks) 04/03 Azusa Inv
w ***Kamden Jackson (Bay) 03/26 Texas R
10.27w -Samson Colebrooke’ (Pur-Bah) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
w Deondre Spruill (S.H.A.R.K.S) 03/20 UNLV Inv
10.28w ***Keshaun Black (MeridCC) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
(A) **Caleb Boger (Bart) 04/03 Meaker Cl
10.29(A) ***Tyrell Edwards (NMJC) 04/03 Meaker Cl
w *Dedrick Vanover (Fl) 03/26 FSU R
10.30w ***Gabe Nash (Char) 03/20 49er Cl
w **Randolph Ross (NCAT) 03/26 Texas R
200 METERS
19.81 *Terrance Laird (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
20.10 **Joe Fahnbulleh (Fl) 04/02 Florida R
20.19i **Matthew Boling (Ga) 03/13 NCAA Ch
20.22 Brandon Carnes (adi) 03/27 Texas R
20.31 ***Devon Achane (TxAM) 03/27 Texas R
Erriyon Knighton (adi) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
20.35 Aldrich Bailey (unat) 03/27 Texas R
20.36(A) **Caleb Boger (Bart) 04/03 Meaker Cl
20.37 -Cravont Charleston (NCSt) 03/27 Raleigh R
Josephus Lyles (adi) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
(10)
20.38i *Micaiah Harris (Tx) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
20.39i ***Javonte Harding (NCAT) 03/13 NCAA Ch
20.40i -Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 02/28 GLIAC Ind
20.45i *Courtney Lindsey (TxT) 01/16 Corky Cl
20.47 ***Micah Williams (Or) 03/27 Aztec Inv
20.50 **Evan Miller (SC) 03/27 Baskin R
i **Randolph Ross (NCAT) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
20.51 ***Lance Lang (Ky) 04/02 Florida R
20.54 **Terryon Conwell (Clem) 04/02 Florida R
20.55 ***Marcellus Moore (Pur) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
(20)
20.61 Paulo André de Oliveira (Bra) 04/03 Chula Vista
20.62i *Jacory Patterson (VaT) 02/27 ACC Ind
i Jaylen Slade (FlHS) 02/21 ATL IV
20.64 Bryce Robinson (unat) 03/27 Texas R
20.65 Kahmari Montgomery (Nik) 03/27 Texas R
20.67 ***Robert Gregory (TCU) 03/20 TCU Inv
20.68i -Kasaun James (FlSt) 02/13 Tyson Inv
-Jacoby McNamara (Or) 03/27 Aztec Inv
*Mason Phillips (NWood) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
20.70 -Marcus Parker (Clem) 04/02 Florida R
(30)
i -Zach Shinnick (USC) 02/13 TxT Shootout
20.72 **Dante Brown (Aub) 04/02 Florida R
i **Tyler Davis (Fl) 03/12 NCAA Ch
i *JoVaughn Martin (FlSt) 02/25 ACC Ind
Foreign Collegians:
20.25 *Dwight St. Hillaire (Ky-Tri) 03/27 Baskin R
20.31 ***Shaun Maswanganyi (Hous-SA) 03/27 Texas R
20.52(A) ***Benjamin Azamati (WTxAM-Gha) 04/03 Meaker Cl
-Eric Harrison (OhSt-Tri) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
20.67 **Chevannie Hanson (UTEP-Jam) 03/27 Texas R
Wind-aided:
20.27w Jaylen Slade (FlHS) 03/27 Miramar
20.28w **Noah Williams (LSU) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
20.29w Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 03/27 Miramar
20.50w Daveon Collins (unat) 04/03 Azusa Inv
20.66w *Tinotenda Matiyenga’ (TCU-Zim) 04/03 Baylor Inv
20.71w Michael Cherry (Nik) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
w ***Charles Lewis (LSU) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
400 METERS
44.62 -Bryce Deadmon (TxAM) 03/27 Texas R
44.71i *Noah Williams (LSU) 03/13 NCAA Ch
44.81 *Jacory Patterson (VaT) 04/03 Florida R
44.99i **Randolph Ross (NCAT) 03/13 NCAA Ch
45.03i Fred Kerley (Nik) 01/24 ATL I
45.07i *Tyler Johnson (OhSt) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
45.12 ***Ryan Willie (Fl) 04/03 Florida R
45.24i Michael Cherry (Nik) 02/07 ATL III
45.25 **Christopher Bailey (Tn) 03/26 FSU R
45.27i -Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 02/07 ATL III
(10)
45.34i Michael Norman (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
45.35 -Johnathon Sawyer (SELa) 03/27 Texas R
45.37i *Elija Godwin (Ga) 02/27 SEC Ind
45.39i Rai Benjamin (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
45.40i *Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
45.42 ***Sean Burrell (LSU) 03/25 Texas R
45.51i **Matthew Boling (Ga) 01/23 Carolina Chall
45.55i -Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
45.62 Wil London (unat) 03/27 Texas R
45.79i -Champion Allison (Al) 03/13 NCAA Ch
(20)
*Howard Fields (Bay) 03/27 Texas R
45.82i *Taj Burgess (Rut) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
45.83 ***Johnnie Blockburger (Az) 03/20 Williams Cl
45.87i -Brian Faust (Pur) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
45.89 **DaeQwan Butler (FlSt) 04/03 Florida R
45.95 *Maj Williams (Az) 03/20 Williams Cl
45.96 ***Emmanuel Bynum (Tn) 03/26 FSU R
-Isaiah Jewett (USC) 03/20 Trojan Inv
45.97i -Isaiah Palmer (NC) 02/27 ACC Ind
45.99i -Leander Forbes (Al) 02/27 SEC Ind
(30)
46.02i **Ashton Hicks (OkSt) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
46.05 *James Benson (SELa) 03/25 Texas R
46.10 *Jordan Willis (Va) 03/26 Raleigh R
46.12 Marcus Chambers (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
46.14i Tyrell Richard (unat) 02/24 Madrid WIT
46.15 ***Auhmad Robinson (SFA) 04/03 Baylor Inv
Foreign Collegians:
44.74 -Dwight St. Hillaire (Ky-Tri) 04/03 Florida R
45.46 -Sean Bailey (UTEP-Jam) 03/27 Texas R
45.65 -Derrick Mokaleng (TCU-SA) 04/03 Baylor Inv
45.82 **Jonathan Jones (Tx-Bar) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
800 METERS
1:44.21i Donavan Brazier (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
1:44.37i Bryce Hoppel (adi) 01/31 ATL II
1:45.69i Erik Sowinski (unat) 01/31 ATL II
1:46.10i Craig Engels (NikBowTC) 01/31 ATL II
1:46.19 Isaiah Harris (Nik) 02/27 Texas Qual
1:46.23i -Kameron Jones (Clem) 02/21 ATL IV
1:46.60 ***Cole Hocker (Or) 04/03 Hayward Prem
1:46.99 -Isaiah Jewett (USC) 04/03 Florida R
1:47.02i **Jason Gomez (IaSt) 01/23 Cyclone Open
1:47.32 Michael Rhoads (USAF) 02/27 Texas Qual
(10)
1:47.36 Sam Ellison (BAA) 02/27 Texas Qual
1:47.62i *Samuel Voelz (NDm) 03/13 NCAA Ch
1:47.66 Josh Hoey (adi) 02/26 Texas Qual
***Adam Swanson (EnIl) 03/27 Texas R
1:47.67i -Roshon Roomes (IaSt) 01/23 Cyclone Open
1:47.98i Daniel Nixon (unat) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
1:48.09i -Cooper Williams (In) 01/23 Gladstein Inv
1:48.18i *Bashir Mosavel-Lo (VaT) 03/12 NCAA Ch
1:48.19 *Christopher Conrad (Mo) 03/27 Raleigh R
1:48.24 *Dennis Mbuta (GVal) 03/27 Raleigh R
(20)
1:48.28i Vincent Crisp (DistTC) 02/13 Dixon Inv
1:48.29 Derek Holdsworth (unat) 01/19 Clermont
1:48.32i -Kieran Taylor (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
1:48.33 **Butare Rugenerwa (WTxAM) 03/27 Texas R
1:48.40i Clayton Murphy (Nik) 01/31 ATL II
1:48.45 -Carlton Orange (TxAM) 03/20 Williams Cl
Foreign Collegians:
1:45.59i *Charlie Hunter (Or-Aus) 02/13 Tyson Inv
1:45.91i **Finley McLear (MiaO-GB) 03/13 NCAA Ch
1:45.98i -Takieddine Hedeilli (TxT-Alg) 01/16 Corky Cl
1:47.15 -Festus Lagat (IaSt-Ken) 04/03 Hayward Prem
1:47.55 **Luis Peralta (Or-PR) 04/03 Hayward Prem
1:48.16 -Mick Stanovsek (Wa-Aus) 03/27 Raleigh R
1:48.29i *Juan Diego Castro (OkSt-CR) 02/12 TxT Shootout
1:48.45i ***Allon Clay (TxAM-Jpn) 02/13 Tyson Inv
1:48.49i ***Yusuf Bizimana (Tx-GB) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
1000 METERS
2:16.27i Bryce Hoppel (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:19.11i **Jason Gomez (IaSt) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
2:19.13i Roshon Roomes (unat) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
2:19.69i Diego Zarate (unat) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:21.03i Drew Piazza (NBalB) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:21.25i Jacob Dumford (UArmDistTC) 01/30 757 Showdown
2:21.63i Willy Fink (DistTC) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:22.66i Kenneth Hagen (UArmDistTC) 01/30 757 Showdown
2:22.81i *Bashir Mosavel-Lo (VaT) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:22.92i Victor Palumbo (CPTC) 02/13 New Balance GP
(10)
1500 METERS
3:35.46i -Cooper Teare (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:35.63i ***Cole Hocker (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:36.36i Sam Prakel (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:36.49i Craig Engels (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:37.22i Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:38.17 Ryan Adams (unat) 02/26 Texas Qual
3:39.18 -Talem Franco (BYU) 02/26 Texas Qual
3:39.45 ***Sean Dolan (Vill) 03/25 Raleigh R
3:39.47 Alex Rogers (ReebB) 02/26 Texas Qual
3:39.62 Jeff Thies (adiTinE) 02/26 Texas Qual
(10)
3:39.67 -Casey Comber (Vill) 03/25 Raleigh R
3:40.09 Kasey Knevelbaard (WesFly) 02/27 Texas Qual
3:40.31 Matthew Centrowitz (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
3:40.37i Drew Hunter (adiTinE) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:40.54 Vincent Ciattei (Nik) 02/27 Texas Qual
3:40.72 *Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 04/02 Hayward Prem
3:40.77 Jeremy Hernandez (NJNYTC) 03/25 Raleigh R
3:40.89 -Paul Ryan (WaSt) 02/27 Texas Qual
3:40.90 *Reed Brown (Or) 04/02 Hayward Prem
3:40.92 Pat Casey (UArm) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
(20)
3:41.16 Craig Nowak (unat) 02/27 Texas Qual
3:41.22 Eric Avila (adi) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
3:41.29 ***Cruz Culpepper (Wa) 03/25 Raleigh R
3:41.47 Isaac Updike (EmpE) 02/26 Texas Qual
3:41.53 Henry Wynne (BrkB) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
3:41.67 James Randon (SaucF) 02/27 Texas Qual
3:41.75 Brett Meyer (unat) 02/26 Texas Qual
3:41.85 Eric Jenkins (Nik) 02/27 Texas Qual
3:41.98 Weston Strum (Tracksm) 02/26 Texas Qual
3:42.00 -Shane Streich (Lips) 02/26 Texas Qual
(30)
3:42.10 Colin Schultz (RFlag) 04/03 Antelope Inv
3:42.21 **Zach Stallings (WaSt) 04/02 Hayward Prem
3:42.31 ***Lucas Bons (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
3:42.63 Isaiah Harris (Nik) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
3:42.82 Izaic Yorks (BrkB) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
3:42.92 ***Vincent Mauri (AzSt) 04/03 Antelope Inv
3:42.95 -Matt Wisner (Or) 04/02 Hayward Prem
3:42.97 ***Nick Foster (Mi) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
Foreign Collegians:
3:34.72i **Sam Tanner (Wa-NZ) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:36.94i *Charlie Hunter (Or-Aus) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:39.73 Jack Anstey (IlSt-Aus) 02/26 Texas Qual
3:39.93 -Festus Lagat (IaSt-Ken) 04/02 Hayward Prem
3:40.35 ***Eliud Kipsang (Al-Ken) 04/02 Florida R
3:40.95 -Mick Stanovsek (Wa-Aus) 03/25 Raleigh R
3:41.14 **Zach Facioni (WF-Aus) 03/25 Raleigh R
3:41.60 *Amon Kemboi (Ar-Ken) 04/02 Hayward Prem
3:41.73 ***Charlie O’Donovan (Vill-Ire) 03/25 Raleigh R
3:42.34i -Takieddine Hedeilli (TxT-Alg) 02/07 ATL III
3:42.61i *Juan Diego Castro (OkSt-CR) 02/07 ATL III
MILE
3:50.39i -Cooper Teare (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:50.55i **Cole Hocker (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:55.45i ***Lucas Bons (BYU) 02/27 Husky Cl
3:55.60i -Waleed Suliman (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:56.61i *Reed Brown (Or) 01/30 Razorback Inv
3:57.20i ***Sean Dolan (Vill) 03/12 NCAA Ch
3:57.21i Paul Ryan (unat) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:57.39i -Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:57.49i **Davis Bove (LSU) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:57.52i Diego Zarate (unat) 02/06 Hale Elite
(10)
3:57.63i Vincent Ciattei (OTC) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:57.66i Hobbs Kessler (MiHS) 02/07 ATL III
3:57.77i -Brandon Tubby (NC) 02/27 ACC Ind
3:58.02i Sam Prakel (adi) 01/30 Wash Preview
3:58.05 Mason Ferlic (unat) 01/19 Clermont
3:58.13i *Zach Stallings (WaSt) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:58.34i **Benjamin Nibbelink (VaT) 03/12 NCAA Ch
3:58.39i Brett Meyer (unat) 02/13 Topeka
3:58.48i Ryan Adams (unat) 01/31 Magic City II
3:58.66i James Randon (Sauc) 02/07 ATL III
(20)
3:58.73i -Everett Smulders (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:59.00i *Bashir Mosavel-Lo (VaT) 02/06 Hale Elite
3:59.01i Willy Fink (UArmDist) 02/20 Camel City Inv
3:59.12i *Baylor Franklin (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:59.26i -Thomas Ratcliffe (NC) 02/27 ACC Ind
3:59.28i ***Cole Lindhorst (AF) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
3:59.34i *Cameron Ponder (Furm) 01/22 Samford Inv
3:59.47i **Ben Fleming (VaT) 02/06 Hale Elite
3:59.53i ***Cruz Culpepper (Wa) 01/30 Wash Preview
3:59.73i Jeff Thies (TinE) 02/20 Camel City Inv
(30)
3:59.78i **Crayton Carrozza (Tx) 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:59.88i **Matthew Schadler (In) 02/13 B1G Inv
3:59.95i ***EJ Holland (Or) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:00.60i -Christian Noble (LeeTn) 01/16 Vulcan Inv
4:00.84i John Reniewicki (UArm) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:00.86i *Tony Torres (CoMesa) 03/13 NCAA II Ch
Foreign Collegians:
3:53.49i *Charlie Hunter (Or-Aus) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:54.97 **Sam Tanner (Wa-NZ) 01/30 Wanganui
3:55.93i ***Eliud Kipsang (Al-Ken) 03/13 NCAA Ch
3:56.46i **Mario Garcia Romo (Ms-Spa) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:56.79i -Takieddine Hedeilli (TxT-Alg) 02/07 ATL III
3:57.00i *Tom Dodd (Mi-GB) 03/12 NCAA Ch
3:57.32i *Adam Fogg (Drake-Aus) 03/13 NCAA Ch
3:57.74i *George Kusche (Nb-SA) 02/13 B1G Inv
3:57.78i Juan Diego Castro (OkSt-CR) 02/07 ATL III
3:57.81i ***Yusuf Bizimana (Tx-GB) 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:58.26i -Amon Kemboi (Ar-Ken) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
3:59.25i **Jackson Sharp (Wi-Aus) 02/12 Hawkeye B1G Inv
3:59.60i *Antonio Lopez Segura (VaT-Spa) 02/06 Hale Elite
4:00.40i *James Young (AArt-GB) 03/13 NCAA II Ch
4:00.74i -Fitsum Seyoum (VaT-Eth) 02/27 ACC Ind
3000 METERS
7:37.21 Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:37.47 Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:39.18 Joe Klecker (OnAC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:42.51 Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:46.07 Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:46.10i -Cooper Teare (Or) 01/30 Razorback Inv
7:46.14i Eric Jenkins (Nik) 02/14 New Balance GP
7:46.15i **Cole Hocker (Or) 03/13 NCAA Ch
7:47.19 Brian Barazza (adiTinE) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:47.74i Emmanuel Bor (USAr) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
(10)
7:47.94i Willy Fink (UArm) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
7:48.55 Biya Simbassa (unat) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:48.63i Paul Chelimo (Nik) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
7:48.97 John Reniewicki (UArm) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:49.40 Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:50.89i Craig Nowak (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
7:51.46i -Christian Noble (LeeTn) 01/31 Magic City II
7:51.49i Diego Estrada (unat) 02/13 Sollentuna
7:52.05i -Alec Basten (Mn) 03/13 NCAA Ch
7:52.72i Brian Barraza (TinE) 02/20 Camel City Inv
(20)
7:52.89i Casey Comber (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
7:52.90i Anthony Rotich (USAr) 03/18 Va Beach
7:53.02i Dillon Maggard (Hoka) 02/13 Washington Inv
7:53.18i -Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 02/26 Husky Cl
7:53.57i Hillary Bor (Hoka) 03/18 Va Beach
7:53.77i -Isaac Harding (GVal) 02/06 Snowdown Showdown
7:53.78i -Alec Sandusky (Cinc) 02/13 Htown Speed City
7:54.48i Alex Rogers (ReebBo) 02/01 Va Beach Inv
7:54.56i *Cameron Ponder (Furm) 03/13 NCAA Ch
7:54.57i -Waleed Suliman (Ms) 01/30 Razorback Inv
(30)
7:56.09i *Tanner Chada (GVal) 02/06 Snowdown Showdown
7:56.48i -Andrew Kent (GaT) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
7:56.88i **Benjamin Nibbelink (VaT) 02/27 ACC Ind
7:57.05i Reid Muller (unat) 01/30 Wash Preview
7:57.19i *Charlie Sweeney (WnCo) 02/20 Camel City Inv
7:57.74i -Taylor Stack (WnCo) 02/20 Camel City Inv
7:57.92i **Tom Brady (Mi) 03/13 NCAA Ch
7:58.02i **Ben Fleming (VaT) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
7:58.03i Tripp Hurt (Boss) 02/13 Washington Inv
i(A) *Conner Mantz (BYU) 01/16 Cougar Ind
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
7:48.36i *Wesley Kiptoo (IaSt-Ken) 01/30 Razorback Inv
7:48.40i **Mario Garcia Romo (Ms-Spa) 01/30 Razorback Inv
7:50.54i -Amon Kemboi (Ar-Ken) 03/13 NCAA Ch
7:50.73i -Aaron Bienenfeld (Cinc-Ger) 02/13 Htown Speed City
7:53.19i *Ahmed Jaziri (EnKy-Tun) 03/13 NCAA Ch
7:53.62i -Gilbert Boit (Ar-Ken) 01/30 Razorback Inv
7:53.72i *Baldvin Magnusson (EnMi-Ice) 03/13 NCAA Ch
7:55.26i -Adriaan Wildschutt (FlSt-SA) 02/27 ACC Ind
7:55.87i *Antonio Lopez Segura (VaT-Spa) 03/13 NCAA Ch
STEEPLE
8:36.56 Obsa Ali (Asics) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
8:39.86 *Christian Noble (LeeTn) 03/27 Raleigh R
8:47.48 ***Clayson Shumway (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
8:49.32 -John Rice (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
8:50.26 -Nathan Mylenek (Ia) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
8:50.55 *Taylor Stack (WnCo) 04/03 Antelope Inv
8:50.98 -Garrett Marsing (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
8:52.12 James Quattlebaum (RunIn) 04/03 Central
8:52.44 -William Daly (NDm) 03/27 Raleigh R
8:52.68 *Joost Plaetinck (Mi) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
(10)
8:52.70 *Tracen Warnick (Web) 04/02 Hayward Prem
Foreign Collegians:
8:47.58 -David Too (IaSt-Ken) 04/02 Hayward Prem
8:50.48 ***Nicodemus Rotich (AMC-Ken) 03/27 Texas R
5000 METERS
13:02.53 Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:05.60i Emmanuel Bor (USAr) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
13:06.45 Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:06.67 Joe Klecker (OnAC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:09.90i Paul Chelimo (Nik) 03/18 Va Beach
13:12.71 Kirubel Erassa (Hoka) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:19.12 Biya Simbassa (unat) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:22.66 Sydney Gidabuday (TinE) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:24.31 Robert Brandt (Gtn) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:24.46 -Eduardo Herrera (Co) 04/02 Hayward Prem
(10)
13:24.78 *Conner Mantz (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
13:24.90 ***Casey Clinger (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
13:25.92 Mason Ferlic (unat) 02/27 Texas Qual
13:26.62 *Brandon Garnica (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
13:26.74 Hillary Bor (Hoka) 02/27 Texas Qual
13:29.60i -Eric Hamer (CoSt) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:29.96i -Morgan Beadlescomb (MiSt) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:32.38i -Shea Foster (SELa) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:32.98i -Alec Basten (Mn) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:33.50i -Ben Veatch (In) 03/12 NCAA Ch
(20)
13:33.61i -Andrew Jordan (Wa) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:34.00i Willy Fink (UArm) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
13:34.70 *Luke Meade (Ar) 04/02 Hayward Prem
13:35.22i Anthony Rotich (USAr) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
13:36.29 -John Dressel (Co) 04/02 Hayward Prem
13:36.91 Craig Engels (Nik) 02/26 Texas Qual
13:37.28 Donn Cabral (unat) 02/26 Texas Qual
13:37.39i -Christian Noble (LeeTn) 01/24 Magic City El
13:39.23 Jackson Mestler (unat) 02/26 Texas Qual
13:39.27 Obsa Ali (Asics) 02/26 Texas Qual
(30)
13:39.50i *Jacob McLeod (Ar) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:39.77i Leonard Korir (USAr) 03/18 Va Beach
13:40.07 Frank Lara (RRP) 02/26 Texas Qual
13:40.62 *Yared Nuguse (NDm) 03/25 Raleigh R
13:41.02i Diego Estrada (unat) 03/12 Sollentuna
13:42.32 -Nate Osterstock (SnUt) 04/02 Hayward Prem
13:42.39 Brian Barraza (TinE) 02/26 Texas Qual
13:42.59i *Matt Young (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
13:43.02 Dan Curts (unat) 02/26 Texas Qual
i -Alec Sandusky (Cinc) 02/19 Camel City Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
13:23.77i *Wesley Kiptoo (IaSt-Ken) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:30.55i -Adriaan Wildschutt (FlSt-SA) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:31.65i -Aaron Bienenfeld (Cinc-Ger) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:38.95i -Amon Kemboi (Ar-Ken) 02/13 Tyson Inv
13:40.20i -Gilbert Boit (Ar-Ken) 02/13 Tyson Inv
13:40.66i -Devin Meyrer (Mi-Ger) 03/12 NCAA Ch
10,000 METERS
27:11.29 Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
27:12.78 Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
27:14.95 Ben True (unat) 02/20 The Ten
28:08.70 **Isai Rodriguez (OkSt) 03/25 Texas R
28:08.95 -Eric Hamer (CoSt) 04/02 Sound Running Inv
28:23.55 -Robert Brandt (Gtn) 03/26 Raleigh R
28:31.45 *Alek Parsons (Stan) 04/02 Stanford Inv
28:31.59 *Tibebu Proctor (Wa) 04/02 Stanford Inv
28:33.45 -Luke Beattie (UtSt) 04/02 Stanford Inv
28:34.36 **Danny Kilrea (NDm) 03/26 Raleigh R
(10)
28:39.37 Sid Vaughn (HokaNnAz) 02/26 Texas Qual
28:40.59 -Alec Sandusky (Cinc) 04/02 Sound Running Inv
28:40.62 -Christian Ricketts (SnUt) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:41.00 Nico Montanez (MammTC) 02/26 Texas Qual
28:41.30 -Connor Weaver (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:41.94 *Matt Young (Ar) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:42.30 Nick Hauger (HokaNnAz) 02/26 Texas Qual
28:44.68 -Aidan Reed (SnUt) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:48.88 ***Alex Maier (OkSt) 03/25 Texas R
28:54.58 ***Christian Allen (Web) 04/02 Hayward Prem
(20)
28:55.03 *Mitchell Day (IaSt) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:55.84 *Michael Ottesen (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:57.73 Sam Chelanga (unat) 02/27 Texas Qual
28:58.23 Benjamin Eidenschink (unat) 02/27 Texas Qual
28:58.84 Tim McGowan (BAA) 02/26 Texas Qual
Foreign Collegians:
27:58.10 **Wesley Kiptoo (IaSt-Ken) 04/02 Hayward Prem
27:58.33 -Edwin Kurgat (IaSt-Ken) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:10.95 -Aaron Bienenfeld (Cinc-Ger) 04/02 Sound Running Inv
28:23.60 -Vincent Kiprop (Al-Ken) 03/26 Raleigh R
28:25.29 ***Charles Hicks (Stan-GB) 04/02 Stanford Inv
28:27.35 *Alex Masai (Hof-Ken) 04/02 Stanford Inv
28:28.13 -Patrick Dever (Tulsa-GB) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:33.81 *Simon Bedard (Butler-Fra) 03/26 Raleigh R
28:34.88 **Barry Keane (Butler-Ire) 03/26 Raleigh R
28:37.03 *Jack O’Leary (Iona-Ire) 04/02 Stanford Inv
28:41.38 **Scott Beattie (Tulsa-GB) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:43.91 *Emmanuel Cheboson (Ar-Ken) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:46.31 -Gilbert Boit (Ar-Ken) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:53.12 *Peter Lynch (Tulsa-Ire) 04/02 Hayward Prem
110m HURDLES
13.45 -Robert Dunning (Al) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
13.49 Nick Anderson (unat) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
13.50 **Tai Brown (Ky) 03/27 Baskin R
13.51 *Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 03/26 FSU R
13.56 **Eric Edwards (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
13.59 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 03/27 Raleigh R
13.67 Isaiah Moore (unat) 03/27 Baskin R
13.72 ***Jesse Henderson (MsSt) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
13.76 Brendan Ames (unat) 03/27 Pueblo
***Jaheem Hayles (IaCCC) 03/19 Emporia St Inv
(10)
***Connor Schulman (TxAM) 03/20 Williams Cl
13.78 **Cameron Murray (NCSt) 03/27 Raleigh R
13.86 *Devon Brooks (Clem) 04/03 Florida R
13.88 Chad Zallow (unat) 03/20 Morgantown
13.89 -Parker Bowden (EnWa) 03/19 Spokane
**Kentre Patterson (AzSt) 04/03 Antelope Inv
Foreign Collegians:
13.22 *Damion Thomas (LSU-Jam) 03/27 Texas R
13.54 ***Brithton Senior (SD-Jam) 03/27 Texas R
13.68 *Rasheem Brown (NCAT-Cay) 03/27 Texas R
13.71 *Omotade Ojora (USC-GB) 04/03 Florida R
13.77 *Lafranz Campbell (Clem-Jam) 04/03 Florida R
13.79 ***Joseph Daniels (Nb-GB) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
Wind-aided:
13.52w *Jamal Britt (Ia) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
13.57w ***Joseph Daniels’ (Nb-GB) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
13.64w -Jaylan McConico (Ia) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
13.77w ***Filip Jakob Demsar’ (SC-Slo) 03/20 Tiger Cl
13.79w ***Luke Siedhoff (Nb) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
w -Paris Williams (KennSt) 03/26 Texas R
13.84w -Bashiru Abdullahi’ (UTSA-Ngr) 03/27 Texas R
13.88w -Sam Brixey (WaSt) 04/03 Hayward Prem
13.90w *Josh Braverman (Ia) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
w -Kenney Broadnax (Ms) 03/20 Tiger Cl
400m HURDLES
48.87 Kenny Selmon (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
49.34 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 03/27 Raleigh R
49.67 -Cameron Samuel (USC) 04/02 Florida R
49.70 -Robert Dunning (Al) 04/02 Florida R
49.73 David Kendziera (unat) 03/27 Raleigh R
49.78 *Charles Brockman (Tx) 03/25 Texas R
49.93 Amere Lattin (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
49.95 **James Smith (TxAM) 03/19 Williams Cl
50.07 CJ Allen (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
50.37 -Malik Metivier (Aub) 04/02 Florida R
(10)
50.42 ***William Spencer (SC) 03/27 Baskin R
50.50 -Quivell Jordan (Hous) 03/27 Texas R
50.83 ***Sean Burrell (LSU) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
50.85 -McKinly Brown (Mia) 04/02 Florida R
Foreign Collegians:
50.01 *Moitalel Mpoke (TxAM-SA) 03/27 Texas R
50.21 -Denzel Villaman (Fl-DR) 04/02 Florida R
50.45 -Shakeem Smith (UTEP-Bah) 03/27 Texas R
50.61 ***Rasheeme Griffith (Tn-Bar) 03/26 FSU R
50K WALK
4:10:53 Nick Christie (unat) 02/28 USATF Ch
4:19:18 AJ Gruttadauro (Shore) 02/28 USATF Ch
4:47:42 Joel Pfahler (unat) 02/28 USATF Ch
4:51:58 Allen James (SoCalTC) 02/28 USATF Ch
4:54:00 Michael Mannozzi (Shore) 02/28 USATF Ch
4 x 100
38.49 Houston 03/27 Texas R
38.66 Star Athletics Blue 03/27 Prairie View R
38.70 LSU 03/27 Texas R
38.79 Texas A&M 03/27 Texas R
38.85 North Carolina A&T 03/27 Texas R
38.89 Star Athletics 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
Florida 04/03 Florida R
Tumbleweed TC 03/27 Miramar
39.00 TES Group 03/27 Prairie View R
39.02 Oregon 03/27 Aztec Inv
(10)
39.08 Texas 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
39.11 Baylor 03/27 Texas R
39.16 TCU 03/27 Texas R
39.26 USC 03/27 Aztec Inv
39.50 Star Athletics Red 03/27 Prairie View R
39.52 Kentucky 03/27 Baskin R
39.56(A) New Mexico JC 04/03 Meaker Cl
39.57 Purdue 03/27 Big 10 Inv
39.66 North Carolina State 03/27 Raleigh R
39.72 Ohio State 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
(20)
39.78 Clemson 03/20 Tiger Cl
39.80 Northwestern Louisiana 03/20 TCU Inv
39.82 Arizona 03/27 Aztec Inv
39.84 Texas Tech 03/20 Kittley Inv
39.85 Iowa 03/27 Big 10 Inv
39.86 Auburn 03/20 Tiger Cl
39.94 North Texas 04/03 Uta Inv
4 x 200
1:21.31 Star Athletics 03/27 Prairie View R
1:21.99 Star Athletics Red 03/27 Prairie View R
1:23.27 Southern Miss 03/26 Schmidt Bulldog R
4 x 400
3:00.23 North Carolina A&T 03/27 Texas R
3:01.00 LSU 03/27 Texas R
3:01.28 Texas 03/27 Texas R
3:02.19 Baylor 03/27 Texas R
3:03.59 TCU 03/27 Texas R
3:03.61i Kentucky 03/13 NCAA Ch
3:03.72 Texas A&M 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
3:04.01 Tiger Olympians 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
3:04.05 USC 04/03 Florida R
3:04.08i Tennessee 02/27 SEC Ind
(10)
3:04.71 Stephen F. Austin 04/03 Baylor Inv
3:04.72i Georgia 02/27 SEC Ind
3:04.90i Alabama 02/27 SEC Ind
3:05.07i Arkansas 02/27 SEC Ind
3:05.26 Oklahoma 03/27 Texas R
3:05.84 UTEP 03/27 Texas R
3:06.01i Florida 02/27 SEC Ind
3:06.05i Clemson Elite 01/30 Pollock Inv
3:06.49 Arizona 03/27 Aztec Inv
3:06.79 SE Louisiana 03/26 Texas R
(20)
3:07.18 Texas Tech 03/27 Texas R
3:07.24 Colorado 03/27 Texas R
3:07.45i Ohio State 02/13 B1G Inv
3:07.51 Clemson 03/26 FSU R
South Carolina 04/03 Florida R
3:07.64i Virginia Tech 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
3:07.88 North Texas 03/27 Texas R
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:19.42i Oregon 01/29 Razorback Inv
9:20.75i Mississippi 03/12 NCAA Ch
9:23.73i Texas 03/12 NCAA Ch
9:25.80i North Carolina 03/12 NCAA Ch
9:27.67i Virginia Tech 03/12 NCAA Ch
9:27.90i Iowa State 01/29 Razorback Inv
9:31.77i Alabama 02/25 SEC Ind
9:33.65i Arkansas 03/12 NCAA Ch
9:34.30i Indiana 03/12 NCAA Ch
HIGH JUMP
2.33i 7-7¾ Trey Culver (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
2.30i 7-6½ -JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 03/12 NCAA Ch
Erik Kynard (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
2.26i 7-5 -Earnie Sears (USC) 01/29 Razorback Inv
2.25 7-4½ Tyler Arroyo (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
-Ben Milligan (Or) 03/27 Aztec Inv
i Jeron Robinson (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
2.24i 7-4¼ **Vernon Turner (Ok) 01/16 Arkansas Inv
2.23i 7-3¾ Darius Carbin (unat) 01/16 Clemson Inv
2.22i 7-3¼ Javen Reeves (unat) 02/19 Charleston
(10)
2.21i 7-3 -Bryson DeBerry (UTA) 01/23 Red Raider Inv
**Dontavious Hill (Aub) 03/20 Tiger Cl
i **Corvell Todd (SnMs) 03/12 NCAA Ch
2.20 7-2½ -Zack Anderson (SD) 03/27 Texas R
i Kamyren Garrett (InHS) 02/28 adidas HSIN
i Shelby McEwen (unat) 02/07 ATL III
-Jason Smith (LBSt) 04/03 Stanford Inv
-Jordan Wesner (FlSt) 04/02 Florida R
2.19i 7-2¼ *Brandon Burke (Buf) 02/06 Akron Inv
i -Allen Gordon (Ms) 01/29 Razorback Inv
(20)
i Keenon Laine (unat) 01/16 Clemson Inv
2.18i 7-1¾ *Chris Banks (Ok) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
i -Perry Christie (Rut) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
*Tony Jones (WF) 04/03 Virginia Inv
Kedan Sauder (FlHS) 03/19 Ft Lauderdale
i *Justin Stuckey (Samf) 03/12 NCAA Ch
2.17 7-1½ ***Trey Allen (Louis) 04/03 Louisville Inv
i -Greg Lauray (Pitt) 02/20 VaTech Chall
-Eric Richards (SnMs) 04/03 Hattiesburg
i *Jack Scarborough (TxT) 02/19 Matador Qual
(30)
Foreign Collegians:
2.28 7-5¾ ***Ushan Perera (AMC-SrL) 03/27 Texas R
2.25i 7-4½ -Tejaswin Shankar (KsSt-Ind) 01/29 Manhattan
2.23 7-3¾ -Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) 04/02 Florida R
2.20 7-2½ ***Omamuyovwi Erhire (MTn-Ngr) 04/03 Hilltopper R
2.19i 7-2¼ *Nuh Andu (Akr-Qat) 02/27 MAC Ind
POLE VAULT
6.00i 19-8¼ **KC Lightfoot (Bay) 02/13 TxT Shootout
5.93i 19-5½ Chris Nilsen (Nik) 02/06 Rouen
5.86i 19-2¾ Sam Kendricks (Nik) 02/12 Lodž
5.80i 19-¼ Matt Ludwig (unat) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
i ***Zach McWhorter (BYU) 03/13 NCAA Ch
5.75i 18-10¼ **Zach Bradford (Ks) 01/30 Texas Tech Inv
i Scott Houston (Vaulth) 01/23 Liberty El Inv
i Nate Richartz (RisenP) 01/02 Expo Explosion
i Jacob Wooten (unat) 01/02 Expo Explosion
5.73i 18-9½ Cole Walsh (Nik) 02/06 Rouen
(10)
5.70i 18-8¼ Andrew Irwin (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
5.65i 18-6½ -Ethan Bray (SD) 02/20 SDSU Last Chance
5.62 18-5¼ *Clayton Fritsch (SHous) 04/03 Houston Alum
5.61 18-4¾ *Trent Francom (SDSt) 04/03 USD Early Bird
5.60i 18-4½ Austin Miller (Vaulth) 02/21 ATL IV
i Tray Oates (AzPV) 01/02 Expo Explosion
i Carson Waters (unat) 01/02 Expo Explosion
5.56i(A) 18-2¾ Kyle Pater (USAF) 01/23 Air Force Inv
5.52i(A) 18-1¼ **Caleb Witsken (BYU) 02/20 Cougar Inv
5.50 18-½ **Branson Ellis (SFA) 04/03 Baylor Inv
(20)
i -Matthew Peare (Ky) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
*Kyle Rogers (Ks) 03/26 Texas R
i Deakin Volz (unat) 01/16 VaT Inv
Reese Watson (unat) 03/26 Texas R
Luke Winder (unat) 03/26 Texas R
5.49i 18-0 Michael Carr (unat) 01/22 Navasota
5.45 17-10½ ***Keaton Daniel (Ky) 04/02 Florida R
***Tyler Loontjer (Nb) 03/26 Big 10 Inv
***Nathan Stone (In) 03/26 Big 10 Inv
5.43i 17-9¾ *James Courson (Aub) 02/27 SEC Ind
(30)
*Michael Fairbanks (WM) 03/27 Annapolis
i ***Hunter Garretson (Akr) 02/26 MAC Ind
i(A) -Mitch Lipe (AF) 02/27 Champs at the Peak
i(A) -Greg Skage (AF) 02/19 Air Force Open
5.42i 17-9¼ Keon Howe (unat) 01/23 Liberty El Inv
5.40 17-8½ Dylan Bell (USAF) 04/03 Chula Vista
-Sean Clarke (TxAM) 03/26 Texas R
***Alexander Slinkman (Rice) 03/26 Texas R
i -Noah Zastrow (WiStout) 02/20 Menomonie
5.35 17-6½ -Christian Champen (Ks) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
(40)
i -Robert Oswald (OhSt) 02/12 B1G Inv
**Cole Riddle (AzSt) 04/03 Antelope Inv
Foreign Collegians:
5.70 18-8¼ -Hussain Al Hizam (Ks-Sau) 03/26 Texas R
5.60i 18-4½ ***Eerik Haamer (SD-Est) 03/13 NCAA Ch
5.53i 18-1¾ ***Kyle Rademeyer (SAl-SA) 02/07 Jaguar Inv
5.40i 17-8½ -Etamar Bhastekar (Ar-Isr) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
i **Matteo Capello (Vinc-Ita) 02/20 Louisville
LONG JUMP
8.45i 27-8¾ -JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 03/12 NCAA Ch
8.35i 27-4¾ *Isaac Grimes (FlSt) 03/12 NCAA Ch
8.26 27-1¼ -Steffin McCarter (Tx) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
8.21i 26-11¼ Marquis Dendy (unat) 02/07 ATL III
8.12 26-7¾ Marquise Goodwin (unat) 03/27 Miramar
8.11i 26-7¼ *Ja’Mari Ward (Mo) 03/12 NCAA Ch
8.07i 26-5¾ **Matthew Boling (Ga) 02/26 SEC Ind
8.01i 26-3½ -Justin Hall (TxT) 01/16 Corky Cl
7.99i 26-2¾ **Jeremiah Davis (FlSt) 01/29 Pollock Inv
***Russell Robinson (Mia) 03/20 Hurricane Inv
(10)
7.95i 26-1 *PJ Austin (Fl) 02/26 SEC Ind
7.90 25-11 -Rayvon Grey (LSU) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
Treyshon Malone (unat) 03/27 Santa Barbara
7.87 25-10 -Treyton Harris (In) 03/27 Big 10 Inv
7.85i 25-9¼ *Darius Clark (TxAM) 02/26 SEC Ind
i ***Malcolm Clemons (Fl) 01/23 Carolina Chall
7.83 25-8¼ ***Donald Hatfield Jackson (SEMo) 04/03 Cape Girardeau
-Rodney Ruffin (SELa) 03/26 Texas R
7.81i 25-7½ Charles Brown (unat) 02/07 ATL III
-Jonathan Wells (Il) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
(20)
7.80 25-7¼ *Rayvon Allen (Ok) 03/26 Texas R
7.79 25-6¾ **Cameron Crump (MsSt) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
*Jalen Seals (TxT) 03/26 Texas R
7.78i 25-6¼ ***John Baker (Ar) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
-Jason Smith (LBSt) 04/02 Stanford Inv
7.76i 25-5½ Jordan Downs (unat) 02/13 Ft Wayne
-Harrison Schrage (UCLA) 04/02 Stanford Inv
7.74i 25-4¾ -Ja’Von Douglas (NCSt) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
7.73i 25-4½ *Allen Gordon (Ms) 03/12 NCAA Ch
7.70 25-3¼ **James Carter (Ia) 03/27 Big 10 Inv
(30)
Foreign Collegians:
8.26i 27-1¼ *Carey McLeod (Tn-Jam) 03/12 NCAA Ch
8.16 26-9¼ **Shakwon Coke (Bart-Jam) 03/27 Arkansas City
8.12i 26-7¾ *Ryan Brown (Ar-Jam) 02/26 SEC Ind
8.07 26-5¾ **Ineh Emmanuel (WmC-Ngr) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
7.87i 25-10 **Leo Neugebauer (Tx-Ger) 03/11 NCAA Ch
7.84i 25-8¾ ***Joseph Edafiadhe (CarsN-Ngr) 02/06 Johnson City
7.72 25-4 -Dhanushka Sandaruwan (WTxAM-SrL) 03/26 Texas R
7.71 25-3½ -O’Brien Wasome (Tx-Jam) 03/26 Texas R
Wind-aided:
8.27 27-1¾ -Steffin McCarter (Tx) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
8.04 26-4½ *Rayvon Allen (Ok) 03/26 Texas R
7.75 25-5¼ **James Carter (Ia) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
7.73 25-4½ Corey Crawford (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
7.72 25-4 *Ronnie Briscoe (TxSt) 03/27 San Marcos
7.70 25-3¼ Zach Beltz (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
TRIPLE JUMP
16.94i 55-7 Donald Scott (adi) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
16.64i 54-7¼ *Christian Edwards (Al) 02/27 SEC Ind
16.62 54-6½ Chris Benard (Nik) 04/03 Chula Vista
16.59i 54-5¼ ***Sean Dixon-Bodie (LSU) 03/13 NCAA Ch
16.54i 54-3¼ Alphonso Jordan (unat) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
16.48 54-1 Chris Carter (airH) 04/03 Chula Vista
16.38i 53-9 *Jalen Tate (Tn) 01/22 Hokie Inv
16.31i 53-6¼ *Papay Glaywulu (Nb) 01/16 Husker Tri
16.26i 53-4¼ **Clarence Foote-Talley (OhSt) 02/26 Big 10 Ind
16.13i 52-11 **Chris Welch (HousB) 01/30 H-Town Speedcity
(10)
16.08i 52-9¼ ***Malcolm Clemons (Fl) 02/27 SEC Ind
16.07 52-8¾ **Jequan Hogan (TxT) 03/27 Texas R
16.06i 52-8¼ -Jalen Seals (TxT) 03/13 NCAA Ch
16.00 52-6 **Robert Blue (Alb) 03/20 Tampa
-R’Lazon Brumfield (TnSt) 03/27 Murray
**Keyshawn King (Stan) 04/03 Stanford Inv
15.99 52-5½ *Garry Williams (Ok) 03/27 Texas R
15.92i 52-2¾ *Chauncey Chambers (VaT) 02/27 ACC Ind
15.91i(A) 52-2½ -Rickey Fantroy (BYU) 02/05 Cougar Ind
-Keshun McGee (Al) 04/03 Florida R
(20)
15.88i(A) 52-1¼ **Allam Bushara (CoSt) 02/27 Champs at the Peak
15.86 52-½ *Jalyn Jackson (USC) 04/03 Florida R
15.79 51-9¾ -Tylen Guidry (Lam) 03/20 Louisiana Cl
15.76i 51-8½ ***Chris Alexander (NCSt) 02/01 Va Beach Inv
***Welre Olivier (NnCo) 03/27 Baskin R
*Safir Scott (Ct) 04/02 USF Inv
15.73 51-7¼ Felix Obi (unat) 03/27 Texas R
15.71i 51-6½ **Jaren Holmes (NC) 01/15 VaT Inv
15.70i 51-6¼ -Rayvon Allen (Ok) 02/13 TxT Shootout
15.69i 51-5¾ *Dakota Abbott (CoCoSp) 03/13 NCAA II Ch
(30)
15.68i 51-5½ -Jacore Irving (FlSt) 02/13 Tyson Inv
15.65i 51-4¼ -Isaac Grimes (FlSt) 01/16 Gamecock Opener
Foreign Collegians:
17.26i 56-7½ ***Emmanuel Ihemeje (Or-Ita) 03/13 NCAA Ch
17.17i 56-4 *Carey McLeod (Tn-Jam) 02/27 SEC Ind
17.05 55-11¼ -O’Brien Wasome (Tx-Jam) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
16.96 55-7¾ -Jordan Scott (USC-Jam) 04/03 Florida R
16.95i 55-7½ -Du Mapaya (TCU-Zim) 03/13 NCAA Ch
16.53i 54-2¾ **Owayne Owens (Va-Jam) 03/13 NCAA Ch
16.41 53-10¼ -Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) 03/26 FSU R
16.29 53-5½ **Georgi Nachev (Mo-Bul) 03/27 Texas R
16.28i 53-5 -Tamar Greene (Pur-Bah) 03/13 NCAA Ch
16.09i 52-9½ -Tejaswin Shankar (KsSt-Ind) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
16.08 52-9¼ ***Ineh Emmanuel (WmC-Ngr) 03/26 Schmidt Bulldog R
i *Jonathan Miller (Fl-Bar) 02/27 SEC Ind
15.97 52-4¾ -Hesham Eldesouky (Akr-Egy) 04/02 Youngstown
15.96i 52-4½ *Ryan Brown (Ar-Jam) 01/16 Arkansas Inv
15.85i 52-0 **Jadon Brome (Hous-Bar) 01/30 H-Town Speedcity
15.69i 51-5¾ -Andre Douglas (Campb-Jam) 01/23 Carolina Chall
Wind-aided:
17.06 55-11¾ -O’Brien Wasome’ (Tx-Jam) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
16.57 54-4½ -Clayton Brown’ (Fl-Jam) 03/26 FSU R
16.37 53-8½ -Rickey Fantroy (BYU) 03/20 UNLV Inv
16.03 52-7¼ ***Russell Robinson (Mia) 03/27 Hurricane Coll
15.99 52-5½ Nathaniel Meade (unat) 03/20 Shamrock Inv
15.94 52-3¾ **James Carter (Ia) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
15.78 51-9¼ -Albert MacArthur (UtV) 03/20 UNLV Inv
15.73 51-7¼ -Daniel Igbokwe’ (Tn-GB) 03/26 FSU R
SHOT
22.82i 74-10½ Ryan Crouser (Nik) 01/24 ATL I
22.05i 72-4¼ Joe Kovacs (VelDulTC) 02/13 B1G Inv
21.85i 71-8¼ *Turner Washington (AzSt) 02/13 TxT Shootout
21.74i 71-4 -Tripp Piperi (Tx) 02/06 Thomas Inv
21.54i 70-8 Payton Otterdahl (Nik) 02/06 Dakota Quad
21.45i 70-4½ -McKay Johnson (USC) 02/13 TxT Shootout
21.27i 69-9½ Josh Awotunde (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
20.69i 67-10¾ -Daniel McArthur (NC) 02/27 ACC Ind
20.68i 67-10¼ Nick Ponzio (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
20.54i 67-4¾ *Alex Talley (NDSt) 01/30 UND Open
(10)
20.37i 66-10 *Jordan Geist (Az) 02/13 TxT Shootout
20.06i 65-9¾ *Darius King (NnIa) 01/22 Jennett Inv
20.01i 65-7¾ Garrett Appier (unat) 02/06 Bearcat Inv
19.99 65-7 -Jonathan Tharaldsen (Ga) 03/25 FSU R
19.98i 65-6¾ **Jordan West (Tn) 02/27 SEC Ind
19.90i 65-3½ ***John Meyer (Mi) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
19.88 65-2¾ *Josh Johnson (Cal) 03/20 Trojan Inv
19.80 64-11½ -Matthew Katnik (USC) 03/20 Trojan Inv
i Roger Steen (unat) 01/31 ATL II
19.78 64-10¾ *Nik Curtiss (Tif) 03/27 Cedarville
(20)
19.70 64-7¾ *Jalil Brewer (Pur) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
19.66i 64-6 ***Maxwell Otterdahl (NDSt) 02/20 Grand Forks
19.56i 64-2¼ *Jonah Wilson (Wa) 02/12 Washington Inv
19.54 64-1¼ -Connor Bandel (Fl) 04/02 Florida R
19.48i 63-11 *Nathaniel Miller (CoStP) 01/30 Gunnison
19.46 63-10¼ -Andrew Liskowitz (Mi) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
19.41 63-8¼ *Tyler Blalock (KennSt) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
19.27i 63-2¾ **Kevin Shubert (Nb) 01/22 Wieczorek Inv
19.25i 63-2 *Josh Sobota (Ky) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
19.18i 62-11¼ -Ralph Casper (Tif) 03/12 NCAA II Ch
(30)
19.17i 62-10¾ ***Sam Van Peursem (Wa) 01/30 Wash Preview
19.15 62-10 Justin Jenks (unat) 03/20 Pueblo
i *Tyson Jones (VaT) 01/23 Hokie Inv
18.88i 61-11½ -Geoff Kirk (Army) 01/30 West Point
18.70i 61-4¼ Coy Blair (unat) 02/06 Logan
*Cooper Campbell (Ok) 03/27 Texas R
18.69 61-4 -Jacob Wilson (UCLA) 04/03 Stanford Inv
18.61 61-¾ ***Gavin Beverage (Ga) 03/25 FSU R
18.59i 61-0 ***Andrew Stone (Wi) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
18.56 60-10¾ *Logan Calvin (IlSt) 03/27 Ole Miss Cl
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
20.54i 67-4¾ -Burger Lambrechts (Nb-SA) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
20.50i 67-3¼ -Isaac Odugbesan (Al-Ngr) 02/27 SEC Ind
19.29i 63-3½ *Kristoffer Thomsen (NDSt-Den) 02/20 Grand Forks
19.26 63-2¼ -Eric Favors (SC-Ire) 04/02 Florida R
18.92i 62-1 **Courtney Lawrence (CloudC-Jam) 01/31 Pittsburg
18.88 61-11½ *Kyle Mitchell (Lib-Jam) 03/27 Texas R
18.84 61-9¾ -Rickssen Opont (SAl-Hai) 03/20 Tiger Cl
18.79 61-7¾ ***Fred Moudani (Bart-Fra) 03/20 Louisiana Cl
18.75 61-6¼ **Triston Gibbons (Hous-Bar) 03/27 Texas R
18.67 61-3 *Jose Ballivian (Lib-Chi) 03/20 Shamrock Inv
DISCUS
64.23 210-8 **Turner Washington (AzSt) 03/19 Williams Cl
63.71 209-0 Reggie Jagers (Iron) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
60.99 200-1 ***Mitchell Weber (Mo) 03/20 Mizzou Opener
60.24 197-8 Josh Syrotchen (unat) 03/19 Searcy
60.10 197-2 Brian Williams (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
60.02 196-11 Robbie Otal (Shore) 04/03 Chula Vista
59.50 195-2 Duke Kicinski (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
59.08 193-10 Kord Ferguson (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
59.01 193-7 -Marcus Gustaveson (ConcStP) 04/03 Mankato
58.57 192-2 *Gabriel Oladipo (TxT) 04/03 Baylor Inv
(10)
58.54 192-1 ***Jacob Lemmon (Va) 04/03 Virginia Inv
58.27 191-2 *Elijah Mason (Wa) 03/24 Los Angeles
58.08 190-7 -Terrell Adams (Char) 03/27 Baskin R
57.90 189-11 ***Milton Ingraham (FlSt) 03/26 FSU R
57.74 189-5 ***Jordan Johnson (Ia) 03/27 Big 10 Inv
57.51 188-8 Jordan Roach (unat) 04/03 Virginia Inv
57.42 188-5 -Malik Paul (SC) 03/27 Baskin R
57.28 187-11 -Jerimiah Evans (MiSt) 03/27 Big 10 Inv
57.18 187-7 Jayson Kovar (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
57.15 187-6 *Colton Paller (Wyo) 04/03 Max Inv
(20)
57.04 187-2 *Kaleb Siekmeier (Mn) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
56.92 186-9 **Adar Sheere (Louis) 04/03 Louisville Inv
56.73 186-1 Ryan Davis (ECar) 03/27 Baskin R
Foreign Collegians:
62.56 205-3 ***Claudio Romero (Va-Chi) 04/03 Virginia Inv
60.87 199-8 **Roje Stona (Clem-Jam) 03/26 FSU R
60.04 197-0 -Josh Boateng (AMC-Grn) 04/02 Noble R
56.59 185-8 ***Sam Woodley (Rice-GB) 04/03 Houston Alum
HAMMER
75.77 248-7 Alex Young (unat) 03/27 Raleigh R
75.60 248-0 Sean Donnelly (adi) 03/25 Texas R
74.95 245-10 Morgan Shigo (Vel) 04/03 USD Early Bird
72.10 236-6 Erich Sullins (unat) 04/02 Meaker Cl
69.32 227-5 Michael Shanahan (CVE) 03/25 Texas R
69.20 227-0 *Israel Oloyede (Az) 03/26 Aztec Inv
68.99 226-4 Ryan Davis (ECar) 03/26 Baskin R
68.63 225-2 Avery Carter (unat) 03/19 Mizzou Opener
68.54 224-10 *Michael Bryan (Wich) 04/02 Hayward Prem
68.35 224-3 *Jordan Geist (Az) 03/26 Aztec Inv
(10)
68.12 223-6 **Bobby Colantonio (Al) 04/02 Florida R
67.89 222-9 -Vlad Pavlenko (IaSt) 04/02 Florida R
67.62 221-10 -Kieran McKeag (Al) 03/26 Schmidt Bulldog R
67.30 220-9 **James Joycey (NC) 03/27 Raleigh R
66.75 219-0 ***Trey Knight (USC) 03/19 Trojan Inv
66.36 217-8 Justin Stafford (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
66.15 217-0 ***Jacob Lemmon (Va) 03/20 Va Opener
66.13 216-11 -Michael Alvernaz (Troy) 04/02 USF Inv
66.01 216-7 -Taige Bryant (EnMi) 03/27 Raleigh R
65.95 216-4 *Joseph Benedetto (Ms) 03/27 Ole Miss Cl
(20)
65.83 215-11 -Tanner Berg (NnSt) 04/03 USD Early Bird
65.43 214-8 *Jake Wickey (Kent) 04/02 Youngstown
65.23 214-0 -Ricky Hurley (SnIl) 03/20 Cornell Inv
65.21 213-11 Victor Perez (unat) 03/26 Prairie View R
65.13 213-8 ***Kyle Brown (Aub) 03/19 Tiger Cl
65.10 213-7 *Alex Talley (NDSt) 04/02 NDSt Spring Cl
64.80 212-7 ***William Gross (Akr) 04/02 Youngstown
64.79 212-6 -Alex Hill (Ash) 03/27 Raleigh R
64.58 211-10 -Trenton Bridges (SFA) 03/19 UTSA Inv
64.22 210-8 **Nick Hicks (Rice) 03/25 Texas R
(30)
64.01 210-0 **Tyler Merkley (PennSt) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
63.85 209-5 Nathan Houser (unat) 03/19 Emporia St Inv
63.53 208-5 -Manning Plater (Il) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
Foreign Collegians:
76.48 250-11 ***Andrei Romanov (NMJC-Rus) 04/02 Meaker Cl
75.77 248-7 -Thomas Mardal (Fl-Nor) 04/02 Florida R
72.31 237-3 *Jake Norris (LSU-GB) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
72.28 237-2 -Gleb Dudarev (Ks-Blr) 03/26 Oral Roberts Inv
70.92 232-8 -Jon Nerdal (LSU-Nor) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
69.11 226-9 *Decio Andrade (Ang-Por) 03/19 Kittley Inv
68.81 225-9 -Kevin Arreaga (Mia-Spa) 03/27 Hurricane Coll
68.37 224-3 ***Fabio Hessling (Bart-Ger) 04/02 Meaker Cl
66.83 219-3 **Alencar Pereira (Ga-Bra) 03/25 FSU R
66.49 218-1 ***Kostas Zaltos (Mn-Gre) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
65.46 214-9 ***Aimar Palma Simo (ArSt-Spa) 03/20 TCU Inv
64.70 212-3 *Edward Jeans (Ok-GB) 03/25 Texas R
64.37 211-2 ***Ruben Banks (Ar-GB) 04/02 Hayward Prem
63.60 208-8 -Alexios Prodanas (VaT-Gre) 03/27 Raleigh R
JAVELIN
81.01 265-9 Michael Shuey (NYAC) 03/25 Texas R
80.62 264-6 Riley Dolezal (unat) 03/27 Wichita
78.92 258-11 Curtis Thompson (unat) 03/25 Texas R
77.17 253-2 **Cameron Bates (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
75.05 246-2 -Donovan Banks (McN) 03/12 USA Inv
73.94 242-7 *Mark Porter (PennSt) 03/27 Md B1G Inv
73.46 241-0 -Cade Antonucci (Aub) 04/02 Florida R
72.76 238-8 -August Cook (Army) 03/20 West Point
72.23 236-11 Ethan Shalaway (unat) 03/20 Montevallo
72.09 236-6 Sam Hardin (unat) 03/20 Montevallo
(10)
71.54 234-8 **Carlan Naisant (AzSt) 03/19 Williams Cl
71.43 234-4 Justin Carter (unat) 03/20 Montevallo
70.92 232-8 -Logan Wolfley (KsSt) 03/19 UTSA Inv
70.79 232-3 Jack Thomas (unat) 03/18 Houston
70.50 231-3 Zach Holland (unat) 04/02 Stanford Inv
70.43 231-1 ***Tzuriel Pedigo (LSU) 03/25 Texas R
69.90 229-4 Akinyele Turner (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
69.82 229-1 Chris Mirabelli (unat) 03/25 Raleigh R
69.71 228-8 *Cord Neal (SFA) 03/25 Texas R
69.42 227-9 **Dalton Rasmussen (Or) 04/02 Hayward Prem
(20)
69.35 227-6 ***Joshua Mathers (Rut) 03/27 Md B1G Inv
69.14 226-10 **Taran Taylor (Wich) 04/02 Hayward Prem
68.77 225-7 ***Scott Campbell (Duke) 03/25 Raleigh R
68.56 224-11 Tripp Marcus (LaT) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
68.24 223-11 -Brett Thompson (PittSt) 03/19 Emporia St Inv
68.16 223-7 -Jesse Newman (GCan) 03/19 Williams Cl
67.88 222-8 *James McNaney (Rice) 03/09 Rice Inv
67.67 222-0 **Chris Barrett (Army) 03/20 West Point
67.57 221-8 **Ethan Dabbs (Va) 03/25 Raleigh R
67.18 220-5 Brent Lagace (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
(30)
67.14 220-3 -Brian Sagendorf (MSM) 03/19 Shamrock Inv
67.06 220-0 -Andre Girouard (LSU) 03/25 Texas R
Foreign Collegians:
77.77 255-2 -Sindri Gudmundsson (MsSt-Ice) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
77.75 255-1 ***Arthur Petersen (UTA-Den) 03/25 Texas R
77.25 253-5 ***DJ Jonsson (MsSt-Ice) 04/02 Florida R
74.77 245-3 **Tyriq Horsford (MsSt-Tri) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
73.82 242-2 ***Devoux Deysel (Ang-SA) 03/25 Texas R
73.69 241-9 -Nils Fischer (Aub-Ger) 03/26 FSU R
69.68 228-7 **Franck DiSanza (SELa-Swi) 03/12 USA Inv
69.46 227-11 ***Callan Saldutto (LaM-Can) 03/25 Texas R
67.58 221-9 **Zion Hill (NTx-Bar) 03/20 TCU Inv
67.53 221-6 *Adrian Mitchell (Alb-Jam) 03/19 Tampa
67.40 221-1 *Gianluca Tamberi (Ang-Ita) 04/02 Noble R

 

DECATHLON
8008 Steven Bastien (unat) 03/26 Adams-Klein
7463(A) Connor Williamson (unat) 04/03 Meaker Cl
7316 **Dallin Vorkink (BYU) 03/19 UNLV Inv
7292 Tim Wunderlich (Shore) 03/26 Adams-Klein
7268 **Trey Mooney (PittSt) 04/03 Bolivar
7250 -Rodney Littlejohn (IncW) 03/26 Texas R
7165 *JJ Ply (ACU) 03/26 Texas R
Foreign Collegians:
7536 -Asani Hylton (SFA-Jam) 03/26 Texas R
7515 *Trpimir Siroki (Ang-Cro) 04/02 Noble R
7293 **Matas Adamonis (KsSt-Lit) 03/19 UTSA Inv
7130 **Lucas Van Klaveren (UTA-Neth) 03/26 Texas R