U.S. Women’s Lists — 2020

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of September 21, 2020)

We welcome all amendments to these lists.

Click To See Men’s List

View Key To U.S. Lists

100 METERS
10.95 Sha’Carri Richardson (Nik) 08/10 Montverde
11.12 Aleia Hobbs (adi) 09/17 Rome DL
11.14 Hannah Cunliffe (adi) 07/04 Montverde
11.15 Tamari Davis (adi) 07/24 Clermont
11.18 Kayla White (Nik) 08/29 Des Moines
11.25 Kortnei Johnson (Nik) 08/10 Montverde
11.27 Lynna Irby (adi) 07/24 Clermont
11.38 Mikiah Brisco (Nik) 08/15 ATL VII
11.43 Quanera Hayes (LifeS) 07/24 Clermont
11.44 Tianna Bartoletta (Nik) 08/29 Des Moines
(10)
Javianne Oliver (Nik) 07/04 Montverde
11.47 Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 07/04 Montverde
Wind-aided:
10.79w Sha’Carri Richardson (Nik) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
11.15w Kortnei Johnson (Nik) 08/10 Montverde
11.22w Brianna McNeal (Nik) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
11.27w Javianne Oliver (Nik) 07/04 Montverde
11.32w Mikiah Brisco (Nik) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
11.35w Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 07/04 Montverde
200 METERS
22.00 Sha’Carri Richardson (Nik) 08/10 Montverde
22.47 Lynna Irby (adi) 07/25 Clermont
22.57i **Abby Steiner (Ky) 02/29 SEC Ind
22.63 Gabby Thomas (NBal) 07/29 ATL III
22.66i *Anavia Battle (OhSt) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
22.69i *Tamara Clark (Al) 02/29 SEC Ind
22.76i *Symone Mason (LSU) 02/29 SEC Ind
22.80i ***Thelma Davies (LSU) 02/15 Tyson Inv
Quanera Hayes (LifeS) 07/25 Clermont
22.82i *Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 02/29 ACC Ind
(10)
22.87 Kyra Jefferson (Nik) 08/22 ATL VIII
22.88 Shakima Wimbley (adi) 08/10 Montverde
22.93i **Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
23.01 Kortnei Johnson (Nik) 08/10 Montverde
23.02i **Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 02/15 Tyson Inv
i **Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 02/21 Matador Qual
23.11i Keni Harrison (adi) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
23.17 Jessica Beard (adi) 07/25 Clermont
23.18i **Jayda Eckford (Ms) 02/29 SEC Ind
23.19i *Twanisha Terry (USC) 02/21 Matador Qual
(20)
23.22i **Caisja Chandler (Cinc) 02/29 American Ind
23.23i *Savyon Toombs (Jack) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
23.24i **Devine Parker (OhSt) 02/29 Big 10 Ind
23.28i -Celera Barnes (Ky) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
i Ashley Spencer (Nik) 02/22 Texas A&M Inv
23.31i Felicia Brown (adi) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
23.34i -Takyera Roberson (Al) 02/28 SEC Ind
23.35i -NaAsha Robinson (AlAM) 02/08 South Carolina Inv
23.38i *Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
i ***Dajour Miles (Ky) 02/28 SEC Ind
(30)
i *Caitlan Tate (VaT) 02/29 ACC Ind
23.40i Ashley Henderson (adi) 02/22 Texas A&M Inv
Foreign Collegians:
22.99i **Julien Alfred (Tx-StL) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
23.16i -Tristan Evelyn (Hous-Bar) 02/29 American Ind
23.25i *Kiara Grant (Norf-Jam) 01/11 Great Dane Cl
23.37i -Shian Hyde (UCF-Jam) 01/11 Orange & Purple
Wind-aided:
22.69w Kyra Jefferson (Nik) 08/29 Des Moines
400 METERS
50.50 Lynna Irby (adi) 08/14 Monaco DL
51.23 Wadeline Jonathas (adi) 08/25 Chorzów
51.52 Courtney Okolo (Nik) 08/01 ATL IV
51.60i **Bailey Lear (USC) 02/29 MPSF Ind
51.71 Jessica Beard (adi) 08/01 ATL IV
51.81i **Kennedy Simon (Tx) 02/29 Big 12 Ind
51.98i(A) -NaAsha Robinson (AlAM) 02/15 USATF Ind
51.99 Kaylin Whitney (Nik) 07/04 Montverde
52.06i *Kaelin Roberts (USC) 02/29 MPSF Ind
52.07i(A) **Shae Anderson (UCLA) 02/14 Kirby Inv
(10)
i(A) Quanera Hayes (Nik) 02/15 USATF Ind
52.08i **Alexis Holmes (Ky) 02/29 SEC Ind
52.15i *Stephanie Davis (SC) 02/29 SEC Ind
52.25i *Syaira Richardson (TxAM) 02/29 SEC Ind
52.31i *Taylor Manson (Fl) 02/29 SEC Ind
52.42i *Caitlan Tate (VaT) 02/29 ACC Ind
52.50 Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
52.53i(A) Jaide Stepter (Pom) 02/15 USATF Ind
52.54i Shamier Little (adi) 02/21 Arkansas Qual
52.71i -Brittny Ellis (Mia) 02/29 ACC Ind
(20)
52.74i(A) A’Keyla Mitchell (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
i(A) T’Sheila Mungo (unat) 02/15 USATF Ind
52.77i **Tiana Wilson (Ar) 02/21 Arkansas Qual
52.99i ***Britton Wilson (Tn) 02/14 Tiger Paw Inv
53.03i Aaliyah Butler (EmpA) 02/22 S. Carolina Open
i **Paris Peoples (Ar) 02/28 SEC Ind
i Cassandra Tate (adi) 02/14 Tyson Inv
53.05i Jordan Lavender (LSpeed) 01/11 Orange & Purple
53.07i -Olivia Bechtel (MiaO) 02/22 Wilson Inv
Foreign Collegians:
52.06i **Doneisha Anderson (Fl-Bah) 02/14 Tiger Paw Inv
52.14i -Kyra Constantine (USC-Can) 02/14 Tiger Paw Inv
52.22i ***Amber Anning (LSU-GB) 02/14 Tyson Inv
52.40i **Stacey Ann Williams (Tx-Jam) 02/29 Big 12 Ind
52.44i -Natassha McDonald (Al-Can) 02/29 SEC Ind
52.58i ***Megan Moss (Ky-Bah) 02/14 Tiger Paw Inv
52.64i *Ashlan Best (Stan-Can) 02/29 MPSF Ind
52.78i -Aliyah Abrams (SC-Guy) 02/22 S. Carolina Open
800 METERS
1:58.29i Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 02/08 Millrose G
2:00.16 Cory McGee (NBal) 08/22 Sunset Tour I
2:00.31 Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 08/15 Music City DC
2:00.39 Kaela Edwards (adi) 08/15 Music City DC
2:00.70 Elle Purrier (NBal) 07/27 West Hartford
2:00.71i -Nia Akins (Penn) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
2:01.02 Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 08/23 Stockholm DL
2:01.08 Shelby Houlihan (NikBowTC) 08/07 Portland
2:01.09 Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 08/22 Sunset Tour I
2:01.10 Emma Coburn (NBal) 08/22 Sunset Tour I
(10)
2:01.40 Heather MacLean (NBal) 07/27 West Hartford
2:01.47 Chanelle Price (NikOTC) 07/03 Portland
2:02.06i Brenna Detra (BAA) 02/28 Boston LC
2:02.11i Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/01 Power 5 Inv
2:02.32 Brenda Martinez (NBal) 08/22 Sunset Tour I
2:02.41 Sammy Watson (adi) 08/22 Murphey Cl
2:02.55i Aaliyah Miller (unat) 02/15 Iowa State Cl
2:02.77 Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 08/07 Portland
2:02.82i Hanna Green (NOTC) 02/14 USATF Ind
2:02.86i Olivia Baker (GSNBal) 02/08 Millrose G
(20)
2:02.90 Sophia Gorriaran (RIHS) 08/22 Murphey Cl
2:02.95i Emily Richards (HokaNJNY) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
i Allie Wilson (AtlTC) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
2:02.98 Colleen Quigley (NikBowTC) 08/07 Portland
2:03.01i Juliette Whittaker (MdHS) 02/28 Staten Island
2:03.02i -Amber Tanner (Ga) 02/14 Tyson Inv
2:03.05i **Roisin Willis (WiHS) 02/28 Boston LC
2:03.20 Sadi Henderson (OisLWA) 08/21 Big Friendly V
2:03.40i -Michaela Meyer (De) 02/28 Boston LC
2:03.43 Sabrina Southerland (NikOTC) 07/31 Newberg
(30)
2:03.45 Julia Rizk (UArmDist) 08/22 Murphey Cl
2:03.51i Olga Kosichenko (CPTCNBal) 02/28 Boston LC
2:03.63 Ersula Farrow (GSTC) 08/22 Murphey Cl
2:03.82i Skylyn Webb (SaucF) 02/28 Boston LC
2:04.04i *Laurie Barton (Clem) 02/29 ACC Ind
2:04.07i Shea Collinsworth (Nik) 01/18 Wash Preview
2:04.08i Athing Mu (NJHS) 02/08 Camel City Inv
2:04.10 Carsyn Johnson (CSTC) 08/29 Columbia
2:04.15i Kenyetta Iyevbele (HokaNJNY) 02/28 Boston LC
2:04.19i -Anna Camp (BYU) 02/29 MPSF Ind
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
2:02.75i ***Carley Thomas (Wa-Aus) 02/28 Boston LC
1000 METERS
2:35.49i Kate Grace (NikBowTC) 02/28 Boston LC
2:37.10 Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 08/14 Monaco DL
2:38.02 Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 07/17 Blue River
2:40.68i Emily Richards (HokaNJNY) 02/28 Boston LC
2:40.92 Karisa Nelson (BrkB) 07/17 Blue River
2:41.16i Megan Malasarte (AtlTC) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:41.27i Skylyn Webb (unat) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:43.54i Lianne Farber (NBalB) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
2:43.67i Brianna Stratz (AtlTC) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:44.68i -Sarah Edwards (VaT) 01/24 Hokie Inv
(10)
2:44.74i *Lotte Black (RI) 02/01 Roxbury Crossing
2:44.81i *Hannah Stoffel (Hunt) 02/15 Marion
2:44.89i **Kassidy Johnson (KsSt) 02/29 Big 12 Ind
2:45.24i -Paige Duca (BC) 01/24 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:45.27i Allie Wilson (AtlTC) 01/11 Orange & Purple
2:45.36i *Julia Heymach (Stan) 01/18 Wash Preview
2:45.49i Juliette Whittaker (MdHS) 02/01 North Bethesda
2:45.66i *Kaley Richards (MaL) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:46.67i Rachel Pocratsky (Dist) 01/17 VaT Inv
2:46.69i Tracee van der Wyk (unat) 01/18 Wash Preview
(20)
Foreign Collegians:
2:45.34i -Susan Ejore (Or-Ken) 01/18 Wash Preview
1500 METERS
4:00.02 Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 07/21 Portland
4:00.20i Elle Purrier (NBal) 02/08 Millrose G
4:02.37 Shelby Houlihan (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
4:02.56 Shannon Rowbury (Nik) 09/13 Berlin WCT
4:03.64 Cory McGee (NBal) 08/15 Music City DC
4:03.82 Emma Coburn (NBal) 08/15 Music City DC
4:03.98 Colleen Quigley (NikBowTC) 07/21 Portland
4:05.29i Heather MacLean (NBal) 02/28 Boston LC
4:06.49i Emily Lipari (adiMis) 02/28 Boston LC
4:07.09i Nikki Hiltz (adiMis) 02/08 Millrose G
(10)
4:07.39 Courtney Frerichs (NikBowTC) 07/21 Portland
4:07.94 Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 07/21 Portland
4:08.36i Hanna Green (NikOTC) 02/28 Boston LC
4:08.39 Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) 08/22 Murphey Cl
4:08.45 Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
4:08.48 Karisa Nelson (BrkB) 07/31 Newberg
4:08.69i Katie Mackey (Brk) 02/28 Boston LC
4:08.81i Jessica Harris (Nik) 02/28 Boston LC
4:08.92 Eleanor Fulton (unat) 07/31 Newberg
4:09.32i(A) Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/15 USATF Ind
(20)
4:09.62 Kaela Edwards (adi) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
4:09.82 Megan Mansy (HokaNJNY) 08/15 Music City DC
4:09.98i Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 02/28 Boston LC
4:10.11i -Dani Jones (Co) 02/08 Millrose G
4:10.31i Dana Giordano (BAA) 02/28 Boston LC
Lauren Johnson (adi) 08/15 Music City DC
4:10.77 Marielle Hall (NikBowTC) 07/21 Portland
4:11.20i Heather Kampf (Asics) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
4:11.25 Dani Aragon (HokaNJNY) 08/22 Murphey Cl
Leah Falland (OnAC) 08/15 Music City DC
(30)
4:11.73i Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
4:12.12 Alicia Monson (OnAC) 08/15 Music City DC
4:12.14i Lianne Farber (NBalB) 02/28 Boston LC
4:12.34i -Whittni Orton (BYU) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
4:12.62 Marisa Howard (unat) 07/31 Newberg
4:12.71i *Katie Rainsberger (Wa) 02/28 Boston LC
4:12.80i Raquel Lambdin (GoldC) 02/28 Boston LC
4:13.13i Angel Piccirillo (adi) 02/28 Boston LC
4:13.26 Sinclaire Johnson (Nik) 08/22 Sunset Tour I
4:13.53 Taylor Werner (Ar) 08/15 Music City DC
(40)
MILE
4:16.85i Elle Purrier (NBal) 02/08 Millrose G
4:21.81 Cory McGee (NBal) 07/25 Marion
4:23.33 -Dani Jones (Co) 07/25 Marion
4:23.65 Emma Coburn (NBal) 07/25 Marion
4:23.68i Shelby Houlihan (NikBowTC) 02/01 Washington Inv
4:24.32i Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 02/01 Washington Inv
4:24.45i Nikki Hiltz (adiMis) 02/08 Millrose G
4:25.98i Heather MacLean (NBal) 02/08 Millrose G
4:28.06i Hanna Green (OTC) 02/01 Washington Inv
4:28.79i Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/08 Millrose G
(10)
4:29.76i -Whittni Orton (BYU) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
4:32.61i Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 02/08 Millrose G
4:32.95i -Danae Rivers (PennSt) 02/08 Millrose G
4:33.37i *Julia Heymach (Stan) 02/15 Husky Cl
4:33.59i Jessica Harris (Nik) 02/08 Camel City Inv
4:33.71i *Ella Donaghu (Stan) 02/01 Razorback Inv
4:33.97i Leah O’Connor (unat) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
4:34.20i Mel Lawrence (Ois) 02/15 Husky Cl
4:34.44i Sammy George (RDP) 01/24 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:34.65i Sinclaire Johnson (Nik) 02/08 Millrose G
(20)
4:34.82i Eleanor Fulton (unat) 01/18 Wash Preview
4:35.03i *Katie Izzo (Ar) 02/15 Husky Cl
4:35.44i Sarah Lancaster (unat) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
4:35.56i **Jessica Lawson (Stan) 02/01 Razorback Inv
4:35.70i *Abbe Goldstein (Harv) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
4:35.94i Allie Ostrander (BrkB) 01/18 Wash Preview
4:36.06i Raquel Lambdin (MisAC) 02/01 Washington Inv
4:36.07i Emily Richards (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Camel City Inv
4:36.31i Karisa Nelson (BrkB) 02/01 Washington Inv
4:36.32i Rachel Pocratsky (DistTC) 02/08 Camel City Inv
(30)
4:36.35i *Lotte Black (RI) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
4:36.52i Millie Paladino (OcStAC) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
4:36.59i *Krissy Gear (Ar) 02/15 Husky Cl
4:36.71i Alex Wilson (unat) 02/08 Meyo Inv
4:36.74i Allie Wilson (AtlTC) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
4:36.99i -Sarah Edwards (VaT) 02/08 Camel City Inv
4:37.25i Marisa Howard (RUJA) 02/15 Husky Cl
4:37.30i *Christina Aragon (Stan) 02/15 Husky Cl
4:37.35i Courtney Wayment (unat) 02/15 Husky Cl
4:37.46i -Gabrielle Jennings (Furm) 02/08 Camel City Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
4:34.59i -Petronela Simiuc (Tol-Rom) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
4:34.64i -Kathryn Gillespie (Tx-GB) 01/24 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:34.68i -Susan Ejore (Or-Ken) 02/15 Husky Cl
4:35.33i -Carina Viljoen (Ar-SA) 02/15 Husky Cl
4:36.37i -Millie Howard (Tem-GB) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
4:37.26i *Maudie Skyring (FlSt-Aus) 02/29 ACC Ind
3000 METERS
8:25.70i Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
8:26.66i Shelby Houlihan (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
8:28.71i Colleen Quigley (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
8:40.26 Shannon Rowbury (Nik) 07/17 Blue River
8:46.86i Kate Grace (NikBowTC) 02/01 Washington Inv
8:47.31i Courtney Frerichs (NikBowTC) 02/01 Washington Inv
8:47.89 Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 07/10 Portland
8:48.48 Gwen Jorgensen (NikBowTC) 07/10 Portland
8:48.72 Marielle Hall (NikBowTC) 07/10 Portland
8:48.73i Emily Infeld (NikBowTC) 02/14 Husky Cl
(10)
8:48.94i Allie Ostrander (BrkB) 02/08 Millrose G
8:49.63i -Whittni Orton (BYU) 02/14 Husky Cl
8:51.39i Vanessa Fraser (NikBowTC) 02/01 Washington Inv
8:51.49i Jenny Simpson (NBal) 02/08 Camel City Inv
8:51.78i Dana Giordano (BAA) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
8:51.91i Taylor Werner (unat) 02/08 Millrose G
8:53.06i Erika Kemp (BAA) 02/08 Millrose G
8:53.69i -Alicia Monson (Wi) 02/08 Millrose G
8:54.19i Jessica Tonn (unat) 02/01 Washington Inv
8:54.40i Megan Mansy (HokaNJNY) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
(20)
8:54.43i Emily Lipari (adi) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
8:54.72i *Ella Donaghu (Stan) 02/14 Husky Cl
8:55.26i Mel Lawrence (OisLWA) 02/01 Washington Inv
8:55.67i *Katie Izzo (Ar) 02/14 Husky Cl
8:56.24i *Katie Rainsberger (Wa) 02/14 Husky Cl
8:56.54i Elle Purrier (NBal) 01/25 New Balance GP
8:56.60i Emma Coburn (NBal) 01/25 New Balance GP
8:56.82i ***Grace Forbes (Rice) 02/28 Boston LC
8:58.23i Josette Norris (ReebB) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
8:59.19i Allie Buchalski (BrkB) 01/18 Wash Preview
(30)
8:59.21i Stephanie Garcia (NBal) 01/25 New Balance GP
8:59.38i **Jessica Lawson (Stan) 02/14 Husky Cl
8:59.82 Molly Huddle (Sauc) 08/22 Providence
8:59.93i Tori Gerlach (ReebB) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
8:59.97i Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 01/25 New Balance GP
9:00.15i Katie Mackey (BrkB) 01/18 Wash Preview
9:00.42i Shannon Osika (Nik) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
9:00.76i Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
9:00.89i *Allie Schadler (Wa) 02/28 Boston LC
9:00.95i Eleanor Fulton (unat) 02/01 Washington Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
8:54.66i *Weini Kelati (NM-Eri) 02/08 Millrose G
8:56.63i -Carina Viljoen (Ar-SA) 02/14 Husky Cl
STEEPLE
10:03.09 Tori Gerlach (ReebB) 08/29 Columbia
10:17.27 Alicia Douglas (CSTC) 08/29 Columbia
10:28.24 Briar Brumley (CPTC) 08/29 Columbia
5000 METERS
14:23.92 Shelby Houlihan (NikBowTC) 07/10 Portland
14:26.34 Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 07/10 Portland
14:45.11 Shannon Rowbury (Nik) 08/14 Monaco DL
14:48.02 Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
14:48.51i Vanessa Fraser (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
14:50.06 Courtney Frerichs (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
14:51.91i Emily Infeld (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
14:58.67i Jenny Simpson (NBal) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
15:07.44i Emily Lipari (adi) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
15:10.01 Lauren Paquette (HokaNAz) 08/22 Sunset Tour I
(10)
15:10.42 Colleen Quigley (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
15:10.98i Gwen Jorgensen (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
15:11.50 Kellyn Johnson (HokaNAz) 08/22 Sunset Tour I
15:12.33i Jessica Tonn (unat) 02/27 Boston
15:14.71 Alicia Monson (OnAC) 08/22 Sunset Tour I
15:14.76i Erika Kemp (BAA) 02/27 Boston
15:17.11i -Dani Jones (Co) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
15:19.21 Stephanie Bruce (HokaNAz) 08/22 Sunset Tour I
15:19.71i Allie Ostrander (BrkB) 02/27 Boston
15:20.73i Marielle Hall (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
(20)
15:20.80 Molly Huddle (Sauc) 09/07 Newton
15:26.22i -Makena Morley (Co) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
15:27.46 Elly Henes (unat) 09/07 Newton
15:27.89 Elaina Tabb (BAA) 09/07 Newton
15:29.44 Kellyn Taylor (HokaNAz) 07/11 St. George
15:31.97 Hannah Everson (USAF) 08/15 Music City DC
15:34.75 Natosha Rogers (HansB) 08/15 Music City DC
15:38.53 Maggie Montoya (RootsR) 07/11 St. George
15:40.64 Eleanor Fulton (unat) 08/21 Big Friendly V
15:41.62 Aisling Cuffe (Sauc) 09/07 Newton
(30)
15:42.98i Amy Davis (unat) 02/14 Husky Cl
15:43.05i Paige Stoner (ReebB) 02/27 Boston
15:44.13i Tori Gerlach (ReebB) 02/27 Boston
15:44.99i Katrina Coogan (NBal) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
15:46.26 Sara Sutherland (Sauc) 08/15 Music City DC
15:46.74 Laura Thweatt (Sauc) 09/07 Newton
15:49.39 Maddie Alm (unat) 08/15 Music City DC
15:49.53 Annie Rodenfels (Asics) 08/15 Music City DC
15:49.58i *Maria Mettler (AF) 02/14 Iowa State Cl
15:52.18i -Sara Freix (VaT) 02/14 Iowa State Cl
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
15:37.35i **Mercy Chelangat (Al-Ken) 02/14 Husky Cl
10,000 METERS
31:07.60 Kellyn Taylor (Hoka) 09/01 Hoka DC
31:34.87 Stephanie Bruce (Hoka) 09/01 Hoka DC
31:53.72 Lauren Paquette (Hoka) 09/01 Hoka DC
32:11.48 Maggie Montoya (Roots) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
32:24.72 Natosha Rogers (HansB) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
32:26.29 Olivia Pratt (HansB) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
32:30.13 Paige Stoner (Reeb) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
32:33.44 Keira D’Amato (unat) 07/18 Shrewsbury
32:49.08 Makena Morley (Asics) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
33:03.20 Abbey Cooper (NBal) 07/18 Shrewsbury
(10)
33:36.73 Alia Gray (Roots) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
33:49.04 Emily Durgin (UArm) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
34:06.89 Anne-Marie Blaney (HansB) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
100m HURDLES
12.89 Payton Chadwick (Asics) 09/17 Rome DL
13.05 Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 09/17 Rome DL
13.09 Sharika Nelvis (adi) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
13.17 Dawn Harper-Nelson (unat) 08/29 Des Moines
13.19 Ebony Morrison (unat) 02/22 Ft. Lauderdale
13.20 Evonne Britton (adi) 08/29 Des Moines
13.26 Ashley Spencer (Nik) 08/01 ATL IV
400m HURDLES
59.00 Michaela Rose (VaHS) 08/08 AAU JO
MARATHON
2:27:23 Aliphine Tuliamuk (HokaNnAzE) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:27:31 Molly Seidel (SaucFreedomT) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:28:52 Sally Kipyego (NikOTCE) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:29:03 Des Linden (Brk) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:29:08 Laura Thweatt (Sauc) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:29:11 Steph Bruce (HokaNnAzE) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:29:35 Emma Bates (AsicsIdDP) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:29:55 Kellyn Taylor (HokaNnAzE) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:30:26 Nell Rojas (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:30:43 Julia Kohnen (GoStL) 03/01 Oly Trials
(10)
2:31:48 Sarah Sellers (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:32:05 Lindsay Flanagan (Asics) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:33:14 Brittany Charboneau (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:33:18 Adriana Nelson (US) 01/19 Houston
2:34:07 Kate Landau (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:34:24 Keira D’Amato (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:35:12 Becky Wade (NomadTC) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:36:11 Jenny Bergman (RootsRP) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:36:34 Bethany Sachtleben (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
Jaci Smith (USAF) 03/01 Oly Trials
(20)
2:36:41 Carrie Dimoff (BowTC) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:36:51 Kelsey Bruce (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:37:12 Kaitlyn Peale (BowTC) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:37:20 Christina Vergara-Aleshire (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:37:48 Lauren Weaver (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:37:57 Molly Grabill (NomadTC) 03/01 Oly Trials
Jordan Hasay (Nik) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:37:58 Bria Wetsch (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:38:07 Georgia Porter (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:38:11 Taylor Ward (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
(30)
2:38:20 McKale Montgomery (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:38:41 Gina Rouse (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:38:59 Kristen Findley (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
Samantha Palmer (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:39:05 Autumn Ray (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
Annmarie Tuxbury (MilfordRR) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:39:08 Dakotah Lindwurm (MnDE) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:39:12 Missy Rock (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:39:17 Lindsey Anderson (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:39:19 Stephanie Pezzullo (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
(40)
20K WALK
1:39:17 Amberly Melendez (unat) 01/25 Santee
1:43:45 Celina Lepe (unat) 01/25 Santee
1:45:59 Anali Cisneros (unat) 01/25 Santee
1:51:55 Audrey Fox (unat) 01/25 Santee
1:53:34 Miriam Andalbo (unat) 01/25 Santee
1:56:08 Nayeli Cisneros (unat) 01/25 Santee
50K WALK
4:37:33 Robyn Stevens (SalmW) 01/25 USATF Ch
4:46:54 Stephanie Casey (unat) 01/25 Santee
4:47:01 Erin Taylor-Talcott (Shore) 01/25 USATF Ch
4:53:26 Katie Burnett (unat) 01/25 USATF Ch
5:16:18 Lydia McGranahan (unat) 01/25 USATF Ch
4 x 400
3:29.36i Alabama 02/29 SEC Ind
3:29.74i Kentucky 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
3:29.92i USC 02/29 MPSF Ind
3:30.28i UCLA 02/29 MPSF Ind
3:30.91i Texas A&M 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
3:31.23i LSU 02/29 SEC Ind
3:32.24i Arkansas 02/29 SEC Ind
3:32.64i Texas 02/29 Big 12 Ind
3:32.87i Florida 02/29 SEC Ind
3:33.39i South Carolina 02/29 SEC Ind
(10)
3:33.81i(A) San Diego State 02/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
3:34.41i Kansas 02/21 Arkansas Qual
3:34.78i Texas Tech 02/15 TxT Shootout
3:35.19i Penn 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
3:35.56i Oregon 02/29 MPSF Ind
3:35.65i(A) San Diego St 02/29 Mtn West Ind
3:35.79i Jacksonville 02/08 South Carolina Inv
3:35.97i North Carolina A&T 02/15 Tyson Inv
3:36.07i Georgia 01/25 Pollock Inv
3:36.15i Tennessee 02/29 SEC Ind
(20)
4 x 1500
16:27.02 Nike Bowerman TC 07/31 Portland
17:29.98 Nike Bowerman TC 07/31 Portland
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:53.95i BYU 02/01 Washington Inv
10:55.89i Stanford 01/31 Razorback Inv
10:56.23i Washington 02/01 Washington Inv
10:57.08i Arkansas 01/31 Razorback Inv
10:59.39i Oregon 02/28 MPSF Ind
11:02.00i Michigan 02/28 Big 10 Ind
11:02.82i Michigan State 02/28 Big 10 Ind
11:04.00i Florida 01/31 Razorback Inv
11:04.31i Texas 01/31 Razorback Inv
11:05.27i Wisconsin 02/22 Wilson Inv
(10)
HIGH JUMP
1.97i 6-5½ Vashti Cunningham (NikNvG) 02/15 USATF Ind
1.92i 6-3½ Amina Smith (Shore) 01/18 Terrapin Inv
1.90i 6-2¾ Inika McPherson (unat) 02/01 Carolina Chall
i Liz Patterson (unat) 01/18 Air Force Inv
1.89i 6-2¼ Tynita Butts-Townsend (Pum) 01/31 Karlsruhe
i *Abigail O’Donoghue (LSU) 02/15 Tyson Inv
1.88i 6-2 Rachel McCoy (BufBTC) 01/24 Red Raider Inv
1.87i 6-1½ Jelena Rowe (Asics) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
1.85 6-¾ Alyssa Jones (FlHS) 02/29 Miami Gardens
1.84i 6-½ ***Anna Hall (Ga) 01/25 Pollock Inv
(10)
i Zarriea Willis (unat) 02/21 Matador Qual
1.83i 6-0 Nicole Greene (unat) 02/07 Camel City Inv
i **Alexa Parks (PennSt) 02/01 National Open
i Morgan Smalls (NCHS) 02/07 Camel City Inv
1.82i 5-11½ ***Nyagoa Bayak (LSU) 02/15 Tyson Inv
i Liz Evans (unat) 02/07 Meyo Inv
i ***Lavinja Jurgens (Ok) 02/29 Big 12 Ind
i -Janae Moffitt (Pur) 02/29 Big 10 Ind
i ***Shelby Tyler (Ga) 01/11 Orange & Purple
1.81i 5-11¼ Erica Bougard (NikNYAC) 02/15 USATF Ind
(20)
i ***Jillian Johnson (TCU) 02/14 TxT Shootout
*Cassidy Palka (USC) 03/07 Long Beach
i -Karissa Roman (Mo) 02/07 Columbia
i Paige Van Meeteren (unat) 02/15 Ogden
1.80i 5-10¾ *Courteney Campbell (Rut) 01/17 Vanderbilt Inv
i *Jordan Fields (SC) 02/08 South Carolina Inv
i ***Nissi Kabongo (SFA) 02/01 Houston Inv
i -Katt Miner (Mi) 01/11 Wolverine Inv
i *Ja’Sha Sloan (PV) 02/14 Ryan Inv
i Shelley Spires (USAF) 01/31 Mountain T’s Inv
(30)
i Kaitlin Whitehorn (unat) 02/14 Ryan Inv
i ***Taylor Wright (Mia) 01/17 Vanderbilt Inv
Foreign Collegians:
1.91i 6-3¼ -Ellen Ekholm (Ky-Swe) 02/29 SEC Ind
1.85i 6-¾ *Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 02/29 SEC Ind
1.82i 5-11½ *Nicola Ader (Nv-Ger) 01/18 Boise
1.81i 5-11¼ ***Leonie Reuter (WaSt-Ger) 02/21 Matador Qual
1.80i 5-10¾ **Alexa Porpaczy (Az-Can) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
POLE VAULT
4.92 16-1¾ Katie Nageotte (NikNYAC) 08/01 ATL IV
4.91i 16-1¼ Sandi Morris (Nik) 02/08 Millrose G
4.85i(A) 15-11 Jenn Suhr (adi) 02/15 USATF Ind
4.70i(A) 15-5 -Olivia Gruver (Wa) 02/15 USATF Ind
i Morgann LeLeux (unat) 02/21 LSU Twi
4.61i 15-1½ Bridget Guy (unat) 02/22 VaTech Chall
4.60i(A) 15-1 Megan Clark (OisNYAC) 02/15 USATF Ind
4.53i(A) 14-10¼ *Rachel Baxter (VaT) 02/01 UNM Tm Open
4.52i 14-10 Sophie Gutermuth (unat) 02/08 Hillsdale
Alina McDonald (KMR) 08/08 ATL VI
(10)
Kortney Ross (RPerf) 08/08 ATL VI
4.50i(A) 14-9 -Kaylee Bizzell (SFA) 02/15 USATF Ind
i Daylis Caballero Vega (TxEx) 01/04 Belton
i(A) Tori Hoggard (ArVC) 02/15 USATF Ind
i(A) Lexi Jacobus (unat) 01/17 PV Summit
i *Tuesdi Tidwell (Bay) 01/25 Aggie Inv
i(A) Sydney Walter (unat) 02/15 USATF Ind
4.48 14-8¼ Leah Pasqualetti (NYHS) 06/28 Murietta
4.46i 14-7½ ***Julia Fixsen (Ga) 02/29 SEC Ind
i **Bailee McCorkle (Ar) 02/29 SEC Ind
(20)
4.41 14-5½ Paige Sommers (CaHS) 02/22 Thousand Oaks
4.40i 14-5¼ *Gabriela Leon (Louis) 02/29 ACC Ind
i Annie Rhodes-Johnigan (unat) 01/04 Belton
4.38i 14-4½ -Lauren Martinez (Ar) 02/15 Tyson Inv
4.37i 14-4 Marissa Kalsey (unat) 02/08 Hale VaT Inv
i -Kayla Smith (Ga) 01/31 Razorback Inv
4.365 14-3¿ Amanda Moll (WaHS) 07/15 Olympia
4.35i 14-3¼ Chloe Cunliffe (Pum) 02/15 Husky Cl
i -Chinne Okoronkwo (TxT) 02/28 Big 12 Ind
i **Hailey Sweatman (SC) 02/07 South Carolina Inv
(30)
4.34i(A) 14-2¾ *Chloe Wall (TxT) 02/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
4.31i 14-1¾ Kat Pitman (unat) 02/16 Ithaca
i -Elise Romney (BYU) 02/08 Nampa
4.30i 14-1¼ Jessie Johnson (unat) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
i -Emily Presley (MoSn) 02/21 Arkansas Qual
i *Anna Watson (In) 02/01 Indiana R
4.27i 14-0 Nati Sheppard (unat) 02/08 Hale VaT Inv
Megan Zimlich (unat) 08/08 ATL VI
4.25i 13-11¼ -Meagan Gray (Ok) 02/08 J.D. Martin Inv
i *Hannah Jefcoat (Tn) 02/29 SEC Ind
(40)
i **Katie Jones (PennSt) 02/28 Big 10 Ind
i **Olivia Moore (GaT) 02/29 ACC Ind
i Janina Pollatz (unat) 01/19 Berlin
Foreign Collegians:
4.51i 14-9½ -Lucy Bryan (Akr-GB) 02/08 Akron Inv
4.50i(A) 14-9 *Lisa Gunnarsson (LSU-Swe) 01/17 PV Summit
4.36i 14-3½ -Helen Falda (SD-Ita) 02/01 adidas Cl
LONG JUMP
6.76i(A) 22-2¼ Quanesha Burks (adi) 02/15 USATF Ind
6.69i(A) 21-11½ Kate Hall (Asics) 02/15 USATF Ind
6.68 21-11 Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 07/25 ATL III
6.61i(A) 21-8¼ Kendell Williams (Nik) 02/15 USATF Ind
6.57i(A) 21-6¾ Sarea Alexander (unat) 02/15 USATF Ind
Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 09/03 Marseille
i(A) -Rhesa Foster (Or) 02/13 Kirby Inv
6.47 21-2¾ Tiffany Flynn (TWC) 07/11 ATL I
i ***Jasmine Moore (Ga) 02/14 Tyson Inv
6.46i 21-2½ ***Jada Seaman (Va) 02/28 ACC Ind
(10)
6.45i 21-2 -Jasmyn Steels (NWnLa) 01/31 Houston Inv
6.44i 21-1½ Darrielle McQueen (unat) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
i *Monae’ Nichols (BCook) 02/22 S. Carolina Open
6.41 21-½ Sha’Keela Saunders (adi) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
6.40i 21-0 -Destiny Longmire (TCU) 01/24 Red Raider Inv
i Aliyah Whisby (unat) 02/22 JDL DMR Inv
6.34i 20-9¾ **G’Auna Edwards (Ar) 01/24 Red Raider Inv
6.33 20-9¼ Alyssa Jones (FlHS) 03/10 Tampa
6.32i 20-9 *Essence Thomas (Ok) 01/17 Vanderbilt Inv
6.30i(A) 20-8 Jasmine Todd (unat) 02/15 USATF Ind
(20)
6.29i 20-7¾ **Khyasia Caldwell (Va) 02/28 ACC Ind
i(A) Imani Oliver (unat) 02/15 USATF Ind
6.28i 20-7¼ **Alonie Sutton (Tn) 02/14 Tiger Paw Inv
6.26i 20-6½ ***Prommyse Hoosier (Tn) 02/28 SEC Ind
i *Brittany Jones (WmC) 03/06 NAIA Ind
i -Leah Moran (In) 02/28 Big 10 Ind
i *Ijeoma Uche (Brown) 02/15 Giegengack Inv
6.24i 20-5¾ -Samiyah Samuels (Hous) 01/24 Red Raider Inv
i ***Tara Zeni (Quin) 02/22 Metro Atl Ind
6.23i 20-5¼ Baileh Simms (unat) 02/14 Tyson Inv
(30)
6.22i 20-5 Claire Bryant (TxHS) 01/18 Va Showcase
Jordan Gray (unat) 08/06 Prairie View
i *Taryn Milton (TxAM) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
i(A) Kylie Price (unat) 02/07 UNM Collegiate Cl
6.20i 20-4¼ **Erika Furbeck (IaSt) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
i(A) ***Alysah Hickey (Or) 02/13 Kirby Inv
Foreign Collegians:
6.65i 21-10 *Taishia Pryce (KsSt-Jam) 02/14 Tyson Inv
6.58i 21-7¼ *Deborah Acquah (TxAM-Gha) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
6.57i 21-6¾ *Ruth Usoro (TxT-Ngr) 02/14 TxT Shootout
6.44i 21-1½ -Mercy Abire (LSU-Ngr) 01/18 Corky Cl
6.42i 21-¾ *Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 02/14 Tiger Paw Inv
6.37i 20-10¾ -Fatim Affessi (WTxAM-Swi) 01/18 Corky Cl
6.32i 20-9 *Kreete Verlin (WaSt-Est) 01/18 Boise
6.23i 20-5¼ *Kala Penn (Fl-BVI) 02/14 Tiger Paw Inv
6.22i 20-5 **Chantoba Bright (UTEP-Guy) 02/22 Conf USA
i -Kieshonna Brooks (Ms-StK) 02/14 TxT Shootout
6.20i 20-4¼ ***Susan Francis (NMJC-Jam) 01/18 Corky Cl
Wind-aided:
6.50 21-4 Sha’Keela Saunders (adi) 07/20 AP Ranch HP I
6.26 20-6½ Jordan Gray (unat) 08/06 Prairie View
TRIPLE JUMP
14.64i(A) 48-½ Tori Franklin (NikNYAC) 02/14 USATF Ind
14.60i(A) 47-10¾ Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 02/14 USATF Ind
13.90i 45-7¼ ***Jasmine Moore (Ga) 02/01 Razorback Inv
13.80i(A) 45-3½ Imani Oliver (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
13.56i 44-6 **Lexi Ellis (Or) 02/01 Razorback Inv
13.49i 44-3¼ -Ciynamon Stevenson (TxAM) 01/31 Texas Tech Inv
13.47i 44-2½ **Alonie Sutton (Tn) 01/31 Texas Tech Inv
13.45i(A) 44-1½ Tiffany Flynn (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
i(A) Lynnika Pitts (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
(10)
13.44i 44-1¼ -Zion Lewis (Brown) 03/01 Heps Ind
13.42i 44-½ -Bria Matthews (GaT) 02/29 ACC Ind
13.37i 43-10½ *Essence Thomas (Ok) 02/15 Tyson Inv
13.34i 43-9¼ *Alex Madlock (Bay) 01/31 Texas Tech Inv
13.32i 43-8½ -Michelle Fokam (Rice) 02/23 Conf USA
13.31i 43-8 Ja’la Henderson (unat) 02/15 Kent
i **Titiana Marsh (Ga) 02/01 Razorback Inv
13.30i 43-7¾ *Michelle Cobb (NCSt) 01/31 Texas Tech Inv
13.25i 43-5¾ **Arianna Fisher (Mo) 02/29 SEC Ind
13.22i 43-4½ -Leah Moran (In) 02/15 Tyson Inv
(20)
13.16i 43-2¼ *Adja Sackor (Jack) 02/29 Atlantic Sun Ind
13.13i 43-1 Andrea Geubelle (unat) 02/08 Sevigne Inv
13.10i 42-11¾ **Lauren Clarke (NWnLa) 02/22 Texas A&M Inv
i(A) ***Dominique Ruotolo (Or) 02/14 Kirby Inv
i April Sinkler (unat) 01/18 Clemson Inv
13.08i 42-11 **Kali Hatcher (Col) 03/08 ECAC Ind
13.05i 42-9¾ Morgan Smalls (NCHS) 01/17 Va Showcase
13.03i 42-9 ***Jazlynn Shearer (UNLV) 01/31 Texas Tech Inv
12.98i 42-7 -LaJarvia Brown (TxAM) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
i *Kyndal McKnight (LSU) 01/10 Purple Tiger
(30)
12.97i 42-6¾ *Kennedy Marable (Cinc) 02/15 Music City Chall
12.94i 42-5½ **Trentorria Green (FlSt) 02/29 ACC Ind
12.93i 42-5¼ -Darlene Charles (Mia) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
i **Jonon Young (UNLV) 01/31 Texas Tech Inv
12.90i 42-4 Andrea Norris (unat) 01/24 Jayhawk Cl
12.89i 42-3½ Viershanie Latham (unat) 01/31 Texas Tech Inv
12.84i 42-1½ ***Destiny Lawrence (Hous) 02/14 Ryan Inv
12.82i(A) 42-¾ Sammy Evans (unat) 01/17 Lumberjack Chall
i *Brooke Stith (ECar) 02/29 American Ind
12.81i 42-½ *Monae’ Nichols (BCook) 02/29 MEAC Ind
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
13.77i 45-2¼ *Deborah Acquah (TxAM-Gha) 02/08 Thomas Inv
13.49i 44-3¼ *Ruth Usoro (TxT-Ngr) 01/24 Red Raider Inv
13.48i(A) 44-2¾ **Charisma Taylor (WaSt-Bah) 02/14 Kirby Inv
13.38i 43-10¾ -Kala Penn (Fl-BVI) 02/01 Razorback Inv
13.28i(A) 43-7 **Chantoba Bright (UTEP-Guy) 02/14 Kirby Inv
13.21i 43-4¼ -Hanifah Abdulqadir (SC-Jam) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
i -Jehvania Whyte (NnIl-Jam) 02/29 MAC Ind
13.20i 43-3¾ ***Onaara Obamuwagun (SPl-Ngr) 01/18 Corky Cl
13.12i 43-½ *Ieva Turke (Nb-Lat) 02/15 Gorilla Cl
13.00i(A) 42-8 -Mercy Abire (LSU-Ngr) 01/25 MLK Inv
12.95i 42-6 **Trina Malej (Tul-Slo) 02/15 TxT Shootout
12.88i 42-3¼ *Taishia Pryce (KsSt-Jam) 02/29 Big 12 Ind
12.87i 42-2¾ -Simi Fajemisin (Harv-GB) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
i *Danielle Spence (UTSA-Jam) 02/23 Conf USA
12.81i 42-½ -Irati Mitxelena (Cinc-Spa) 02/29 American Ind
SHOT
19.41 63-8¼ Chase Ealey (Nik) 08/01 Iron Wood Inv
18.95i 62-2¼ Jessica Ramsey (adi) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
18.80i 61-8¼ Maggie Ewen (Nik) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
18.44i 60-6 Rachel Fatherly (VelGS) 01/17 Wieczorek Inv
18.40i 60-4½ Haley Teel (T1D) 02/14 USATF Ind
18.24i 59-10¼ Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 01/17 Wieczorek Inv
18.17i 59-7½ *Samantha Noennig (AzSt) 02/01 UNM Tm Open
17.99i 59-¼ Jessica Woodard (unat) 02/08 J.D. Martin Inv
17.96i 58-11¼ -Lagi Tausaga (Ia) 02/08 Meyo Inv
17.84i 58-6½ Raven Saunders (Nik) 02/08 Camel City Inv
(10)
17.82i 58-5¾ **Adelaide Aquilla (OhSt) 02/29 Big 10 Ind
17.63i 57-10¼ Michelle Carter (NikNYAC) 02/14 USATF Ind
17.61i 57-9¾ **Akealy Moton (NDSt) 02/08 Bison Open
17.57i 57-7¾ *Madison Pollard (In) 02/01 Indiana R
17.56i 57-7½ -Khayla Dawson (In) 02/22 Wilson Inv
17.49i 57-4¾ **Latavia Maines (Tn) 02/14 Tiger Paw Inv
17.43i 57-2¼ -Shelby Gunnells (NDSt) 02/08 Bison Open
i *Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 01/18 Wash Preview
17.24i 56-6¾ **Josie Schaefer (Wi) 02/08 Ripon
16.93i 55-6½ *Tarynn Sieg (CoSt) 02/29 Mtn West Ind
(20)
16.86i 55-3¾ Monique Riddick (Vel) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
16.85i 55-3½ Lena Giger (unat) 01/18 VaT Inv
16.82i 55-2¼ -Elena Bruckner (Tx) 02/29 Big 12 Ind
16.80i 55-1½ *Debbie Ajagbe (Mia) 02/29 ACC Ind
16.76i 55-0 -Kristina Insingo (Nb) 02/08 Sevigne Inv
16.75i 54-11½ -Lauren Coleman (Tows) 02/14 Kirby Inv
16.70i 54-9½ -Meia Gordon (Ok) 01/25 Colligan Mem
16.66i 54-8 **Essence Henderson (VaT) 02/29 ACC Ind
16.60i 54-5½ **Tess Keyzers (Mn) 01/17 Wieczorek Inv
16.59i 54-5¼ **Samariae Bonds (UTRGV) 02/01 Houston Inv
(30)
16.55i 54-3¾ *Nickolette Dunbar (Al) 02/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
16.45i 53-11¾ -Nora Monie (Hous) 02/01 Houston Inv
16.40i 53-9¾ **Hannah Hall (Mia) 02/29 ACC Ind
16.36i 53-8¼ -Mackenna Howard (UNLV) 02/29 Mtn West Ind
16.31i 53-6¼ -Nicole Fautsch (Ky) 02/28 SEC Ind
16.30i 53-5¾ -Michella Obijiaku (Tows) 02/14 Kirby Inv
16.27i 53-4½ *Brittany Jones (Va) 02/01 Navy Inv
16.24i 53-3½ -Maria Muzzio (CoSt) 02/29 Mtn West Ind
16.15i 53-0 -Sherry Lubin (Mia) 02/29 ACC Ind
16.14i 52-11½ **Tedreauna Britt (Ms) 02/15 TxT Shootout
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
16.87i 55-4¼ *Devia Brown (Mn-Jam) 02/08 Meyo Inv
16.68i 54-8¾ *Alexandra Emilianov (Ks-Mol) 02/29 Big 12 Ind
16.33i 53-7 *Annina Brandenburg (ACU-Ger) 03/02 Southland Ind
16.28i 53-5 **Fiona Richards (Bart-Jam) 02/08 Sevigne Inv
16.19i 53-1½ **Erna Gunnarsdottir (Rice-Ice) 01/17 Hilton Inv
16.17i 53-¾ *Cherisse Murray (Al-Tri) 02/28 SEC Ind
DISCUS
70.15 230-2 Valarie Allman (OisNYAC) 08/01 Iron Wood Inv
HAMMER
70.15 230-2 Gwen Berry (NYAC) 02/28 Wellington
65.32 214-4 Molli Belanger (Vel) 03/13 Coastal Carolina Inv
64.08 210-3 Alina Duran (unat) 09/13 Middletown
63.67 208-10 Meghan Serdock (unat) 09/13 Middletown

 

JAVELIN
64.44 211-5 Kara Winger (NYAC) 08/01 Iron Wood Inv
57.98 190-3 Ariana Ince (Vel) 08/01 Iron Wood Inv
50.17 164-7 Sydney Juszczyk (MoHS) 07/25 Aurora
49.14 161-3 Channing Wilson (unat) 02/22 Fresno
48.53 159-2 Emma Foster (unat) 03/07 San Diego
47.65 156-4 Kendra Sachse (unat) 02/15 Claremont
47.57 156-1 -Kristyn Archuleta (NTx) 03/12 Arlington