U.S. Men’s Lists — 2020

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of July 29, 2020)

We welcome all amendments to these lists.

Click To See Women’s List

View Key To U.S. Lists

100 METERS
9.86 Michael Norman (Nik) 07/20 AP Ranch HP I
9.90 Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 07/25 Clermont
10.00 Ronnie Baker (Nik) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
10.03 Rai Benjamin (Nik) 07/20 AP Ranch HP I
10.04 Noah Lyles (adi) 07/25 Clermont
10.07 Justin Gatlin (Nik) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
10.14 Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 07/04 Montverde
Kendal Williams (adi) 07/24 Clermont
10.18 Jaylen Bacon (adi) 07/24 Clermont
10.19 Devin Quinn (Nik) 07/24 Clermont
(10)
10.20 Isiah Young (Nik) 07/04 Montverde
10.26 Kyree King (Nik) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
10.27 ***Ilias Garcia (MSAC) 02/29 Los Angeles
Wind-aided:
9.93w Noah Lyles (adi) 07/04 Montverde
9.99w Justin Gatlin (Nik) 07/04 Montverde
10.17w Devin Quinn (Nik) 07/25 Clermont
10.24w ***Ilias Garcia (MSAC) 03/07 Long Beach
200 METERS
19.94 Noah Lyles (adi) 07/25 Clermont
20.06 Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 07/04 Montverde
20.24 Josephus Lyles (adi) 07/25 Clermont
20.43i *Terrance Laird (LSU) 02/15 Tyson Inv
20.49i *Micaiah Harris (Tx) 01/31 Razorback Inv
20.58i(A) ***Langston Jackson (Ky) 02/07 UNM Collegiate Cl
20.60 Kyree King (Nik) 07/25 Clermont
20.61 Jaron Flournoy (Nik) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
20.64 Aldrich Bailey (unat) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
20.66i ***Matthew Boling (Ga) 02/15 Tyson Inv
(10)
20.68i ***Caleb Boger (Bart) 03/07 JUCO Ind
(A) Daniel Stokes (unat) 03/14 Mexico City
20.70i -Marcus Parker (Clem) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
20.72i ***Kennedy Lightner (ArB) 02/15 Tyson Inv
Foreign Collegians:
20.61i -Karayme Bartley (TxT-Jam) 02/21 Matador Qual
Wind-aided:
20.55w Da’Marcus Fleming (FlHS) 03/07 Tampa
400 METERS
45.40 Josephus Lyles (adi) 07/24 Clermont
45.44i ***Randolph Ross (NCAT) 01/31 Texas Tech Inv
45.51i -Bryce Deadmon (TxAM) 02/29 SEC Ind
45.56i **Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 02/29 Big 10 Ind
45.66i **Jacory Patterson (VaT) 02/29 ACC Ind
45.86i(A) Rashard Clark (unat) 02/15 USATF Ind
45.96i **Elija Godwin (Ga) 02/29 SEC Ind
45.97i *Tyler Johnson (OhSt) 02/29 Big 10 Ind
45.98 LaShawn Merritt (Nik) 07/04 Montverde
45.99i -Quincy Hall (SC) 02/22 S. Carolina Open
(10)
46.00i(A) Kyle Clemons (adi) 02/15 USATF Ind
46.01i -Tyler Terry (LSU) 02/29 SEC Ind
46.13i **Noah Williams (Akr) 02/29 MAC Ind
46.15i *Brian Faust (Pur) 02/29 Big 10 Ind
46.17i *Taj Burgess (Rut) 02/28 Big 10 Ind
46.19i(A) -Isaiah Jewett (USC) 01/25 MLK Inv
46.20i ***Kennedy Lightner (ArB) 02/21 Arkansas Qual
Foreign Collegians:
45.62i ***Jamal Walton (TxAM-Cay) 02/29 SEC Ind
45.78i **Jonathan Jones (Tx-Bar) 02/14 Tiger Paw Inv
45.97i -Derrick Mokaleng (TCU-SA) 02/15 TxT Shootout
46.05i ***Jeremy Farr (Ar-Jam) 02/14 Tyson Inv
800 METERS
1:44.22i Donavan Brazier (Nik) 02/08 Millrose G
1:45.70i Bryce Hoppel (adi) 02/08 Millrose G
1:46.01i Isaiah Harris (Nik) 02/08 Millrose G
1:47.01i Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 02/08 Millrose G
1:47.12i -Isaiah Jewett (USC) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
1:47.15 Vincent Crisp (UArmDist) 06/26 Alexandria
1:47.26i Josh Hoey (adi) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
1:47.50 Colby Alexander (HokaNJNY) 07/27 West Hartford
1:47.59i Clayton Murphy (Nik) 02/08 Camel City Inv
1:47.65i -Michael Rhoads (AF) 02/15 Iowa State Cl
(10)
1:47.68i Dylan Capwell (AtlTC) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
Sam Ellison (BAA) 07/27 West Hartford
1:47.74i -Derek Holdsworth (WnOr) 02/01 Washington Inv
i -Roshon Roomes (IaSt) 01/24 Cyclone Open
1:47.79 Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 07/27 West Hartford
1:47.84i *Cooper Williams (In) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
1:47.86i Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 02/15 USATF Ind
1:47.88i -Devin Dixon (TxAM) 02/22 Texas A&M Inv
1:47.93i -Carlton Orange (TxAM) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
i Eric Sowinski (BrkB) 02/08 Millrose G
(20)
1:47.96 Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 07/27 West Hartford
1:48.22i Jaxson Hoey (adi) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
1:48.26 John Lester (CaHS) 06/13 Phoenix
1:48.42i Harun Abda (unat) 02/01 Washington Inv
1:48.46i Ricky Romero (AtlTC) 02/28 Boston LC
1:48.50 Cruz Culpepper (CoHS) 06/13 Phoenix
Foreign Collegians:
1:47.50i -Festus Lagat (IaSt-Ken) 02/15 Iowa State Cl
1:48.10i ***Luis Peralta (Or-DR) 02/28 Boston LC
1:48.13i *John Rivera (Ms-PR) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
1:48.27i **Finley McLear (MiaO-GB) 02/08 Meyo Inv
1:48.50i *Takieddine Hedeilli (TxT-Alg) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
1000 METERS
2:17.41i Bryce Hoppel (adi) 01/25 New Balance GP
2:18.01i Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 01/11 Orange & Purple
2:18.15 Sam Prakel (adi) 07/17 Portland
2:18.36i Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
2:18.49 Vince Ciattei (NikOTC) 07/17 Portland
2:19.24i Colby Alexander (HokaNJNY) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
2:21.37i Robert Ford (HokaNJNY) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
2:22.11i Ricky Romero (AtlTC) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:22.12i Jeremy Hernandez (HokaNJNY) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:22.25 Dustin Nading (unat) 07/17 Portland
(10)
2:22.26i *Sam Ellis (Prin) 02/08 New Haven
2:22.28i *Cooper Teare (Or) 01/18 Wash Preview
2:22.51i Ben Blankenship (OTC) 01/18 Wash Preview
2:22.80i Kyle Merber (HokaNJNY) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
2:22.87i -Jack Joyce (VaT) 01/24 Hokie Inv
2:22.92i -Diego Zarate (VaT) 01/24 Hokie Inv
2:23.06i **Bashir Mosavel-Lo (VaT) 01/24 Hokie Inv
2:23.12i -Allen Siegler (Yale) 02/08 New Haven
2:23.26i -Jackson Mestler (Or) 01/18 Wash Preview
2:23.35i Avery Bartlett (AtlTC) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
(20)
2:24.05i **Samuel Voelz (NDm) 01/25 Notre Dame Inv
2:24.06i David Ribich (BrkB) 01/18 Wash Preview
2:24.08i John Lewis (unat) 01/25 Fairfax
2:24.26i -Sam Ritz (Wa) 01/18 Wash Preview
2:24.27i Brendon Fish (PDC) 01/18 Wash Preview
2:24.40i Chad Noelle (unat) 01/18 Wash Preview
i Drew Piazza (NikOTC) 01/18 Wash Preview
2:24.61i Antonio Lopez Segura (unat) 01/24 Hokie Inv
2:24.62i *Jacob Brown (Tul) 01/17 Arkansas Inv
2:24.99i *Brandon Tubby (NC) 01/24 Hokie Inv
(30)
Foreign Collegians:
2:21.78i ***Sam Tanner (Wa-NZ) 01/18 Wash Preview
2:22.33i -Charlie Hunter (Or-Aus) 01/18 Wash Preview
2:23.02i -James West (Or-GB) 01/18 Wash Preview
2:23.60i ***Luis Peralta (Or-DR) 01/18 Wash Preview
2:24.05i **Juan Diego Castro (OkSt-CR) 01/17 Arkansas Inv
1500 METERS
3:34.77i Josh Thompson (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
3:35.85 Donavan Brazier (Nik) 07/03 Portland
3:36.23 Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 07/21 Portland
3:36.31 Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 07/21 Portland
3:36.51i Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 02/27 Boston
3:36.82i Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 02/27 Boston
3:37.12 Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 07/21 Portland
3:37.36 Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 07/21 Portland
3:37.81i Izaic Yorks (BrkB) 02/28 Boston LC
3:38.03i Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 02/28 Boston LC
(10)
3:38.16 Ryan Hill (NikBowTC) 07/21 Portland
3:38.30i Eric Avila (adiMis) 02/28 Boston LC
3:38.71i Colby Alexander (HokaNJNY) 02/28 Boston LC
3:39.02i Sam Prakel (adi) 02/27 Boston
3:39.48 Vincent Ciattei (OTC) 07/03 Portland
3:39.66 Lopez Lomong (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
3:40.56i James Randon (SaucF) 02/28 Boston LC
i Alex Rogers (ReebB) 02/28 Boston LC
3:41.29i Chris Hatler (PhilR) 02/28 Boston LC
3:41.45i Tim Gorman (OnMamm) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
(20)
3:41.74i Eric Jenkins (Nik) 02/08 Millrose G
3:41.76i Nick Harris (unat) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
Foreign Collegians:
3:36.93i James West (Or-GB) 02/27 Boston
3:39.49i Sam Tanner (Wa-NZ) 02/27 Boston
3:41.22i -Olli Hoare (Wi-Aus) 02/08 Millrose G
3:41.48i -Carlos Villarreal (Az-Mex) 02/08 Millrose G
3:42.07i -Geordie Beamish (NnAz-NZ) 02/08 Millrose G
MILE
3:55.50i *Cooper Teare (Or) 02/28 Boston LC
3:55.62i *Yared Nuguse (NDm) 02/29 ACC Ind
3:56.18 Tripp Hurt (unat) 07/25 Marion
3:56.50i Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 02/01 Washington Inv
3:56.56i Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Millrose G
3:56.85i Craig Engels (Nik) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:57.03i Eric Jenkins (Nik) 02/08 Millrose G
i *Waleed Suliman (Ms) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
3:57.11 Nick Harris (unat) 07/25 Marion
3:57.19i Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 02/01 Washington Inv
(10)
3:57.66i -Ryan Adams (Furm) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
i *Sam Ellis (Prin) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
3:57.67i Ben Blankenship (OTC) 01/18 Wash Preview
3:57.81i Sam Prakel (adi) 02/08 Millrose G
3:57.93i Matthew Centrowitz (NikBowTC) 02/28 Boston LC
3:58.07i Kenneth Hagen (unat) 02/28 Boston LC
3:58.09i -Talem Franco (BYU) 02/01 Washington Inv
3:58.20i ***Cole Hocker (Or) 02/28 Boston LC
3:58.43i Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 01/18 Wash Preview
3:58.45i ***Matthew Schadler (In) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
(20)
3:58.87 Mason Ferlic (unat) 07/25 Marion
3:59.00i -Kasey Knevelbaard (FlSt) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
3:59.23i Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 02/28 Boston LC
3:59.25i -Dustin Nading (Wa) 02/15 Husky Cl
3:59.29i Dan Curts (unat) 02/21 Seattle
3:59.38i -AJ Ernst (Va) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
3:59.54 Leo Daschbach (WaHS) 05/23 El Dorado Hills
3:59.60i Willy Fink (DistTC) 01/17 VaT Inv
3:59.69i Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
3:59.70i Colin Abert (MDE) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
(30)
i Paul Ryan (unat) 02/28 Boston LC
3:59.74i -Colin Daly (Penn) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
3:59.82i ***Crayton Carrozza (Tx) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.85i Eric Holt (GSTC) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
i James Randon (SaucF) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
3:59.98i -Jake Brophy (Navy) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:00.04i *Thomas Ratcliffe (Stan) 01/18 Wash Preview
4:00.05i -Logan Wetzel (Vill) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
4:00.10i Cruz Culpepper (CoHS) 02/15 Husky Cl
i Isaiah Harris (Nik) 02/28 Boston LC
(40)
4:00.12i Tim Gorman (unat) 01/18 Wash Preview
4:00.33i -Kyle Mau (In) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
4:00.38i *Dan Schaffer (Bing) 02/28 Boston LC
4:00.48i Clayton Murphy (Nik) 02/08 Camel City Inv
4:00.49i -Cade Burks (NnAz) 02/15 Husky Cl
i Vincent Ciattei (OTC) 02/08 Camel City Inv
4:00.59i -Alex Ostberg (Stan) 01/18 Wash Preview
4:00.66i *Aaron Wier (Furm) 02/22 S. Carolina Open
4:00.71i *Nick Steele (Vill) 02/01 Staten Island
4:00.81i Andy Bayer (Nik) 02/01 Indiana R
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
3:55.41i *Charlie Hunter (Or-Aus) 02/28 Boston LC
3:56.47i -Olli Hoare (Wi-Aus) 02/08 Millrose G
3:56.77i -Carlos Villarreal (Az-Mex) 02/08 Millrose G
3:56.90i -Geordie Beamish (NnAz-NZ) 02/08 Millrose G
3:57.36i -Kieran Tuntivate (Harv-Tha) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
3:57.43i -James West (Or-GB) 02/15 Husky Cl
3:57.88i -Mick Stanovsek (Wa-Aus) 02/28 Boston LC
3:57.93i **George Kusche (Nb-SA) 02/01 Washington Inv
3:58.13i ***Theo Quax (NnAz-NZ) 02/15 Husky Cl
3:58.62i -Edwin Kurgat (IaSt-Ken) 02/15 Iowa State Cl
3:58.88i *Takieddine Hedeilli (TxT-Alg) 02/15 Husky Cl
3:58.95i **Charlie O’Donovan (Vill-Ire) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
3:59.01i ***Sam Tanner (Wa-NZ) 02/01 Washington Inv
3:59.61i *George Duggan (Port-GB) 02/29 MPSF Ind
4:00.43i **Juan Diego Castro (OkSt-CR) 02/15 Husky Cl
4:00.46i -Kigen Chemadi (MTn-Ken) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
3000 METERS
7:37.74i Lopez Lomong (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
7:38.03i Ryan Hill (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
7:38.25i Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
7:39.99i Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
7:41.94i Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 02/27 Boston
7:44.21i Willy Fink (UArmDistTC) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
7:45.70i -Tyler Day (NnAz) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7:46.30i Graham Crawford (HokaNJNY) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7:46.45i *Cooper Teare (Or) 02/14 Husky Cl
7:46.48 Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 07/10 Portland
(10)
7:46.71i *Yared Nuguse (NDm) 02/08 Meyo Inv
7:47.04 Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 07/10 Portland
7:47.57i Joe Klecker (Co) 02/08 Millrose G
7:47.93i Isaac Updike (HokaNJNY) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7:48.44i Mason Ferlic (unat) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7:48.73i Hillary Bor (USAr) 02/08 Millrose G
7:49.01i -Alex Ostberg (Stan) 02/14 Husky Cl
7:49.45i -Ryan Adams (Furm) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
7:49.55i Andy Bayer (Nik) 02/14 Hoosier Hills
7:49.65i Eric Avila (adi) 02/08 Millrose G
(20)
7:50.00i Jacob Thomson (BAA) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
7:50.22i -Kyle Mau (In) 02/14 Hoosier Hills
7:50.37i Paul Chelimo (Nik) 02/08 Camel City Inv
7:50.90i Jordan Mann (OcStAC) 02/08 Millrose G
7:51.57i -Ari Klau (Va) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7:51.79i Dillon Maggard (Hoka) 02/08 Millrose G
7:52.08i Robert Domanic (RbkB) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
7:52.45i -Olin Hacker (Wi) 02/14 Husky Cl
7:53.18i Chris Hatler (Diad) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7:53.28 Craig Engels (Nik) 07/17 Portland
(30)
7:53.72i -Peter Seufer (VaT) 02/08 Camel City Inv
7:53.75i *Ben Veatch (In) 02/14 Hoosier Hills
7:53.82i Sam Prakel (adi) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
7:54.06i Donn Cabral (HokaNJNY) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
7:54.13i Hassan Mead (OTC) 02/08 Millrose G
7:54.16i David Ribich (BrkB) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
7:54.80i *Waleed Suliman (Ms) 02/14 Husky Cl
7:55.21i -Jacob Heslington (BYU) 02/01 Washington Inv
7:56.50i Tim McGowan (BAA) 02/28 Boston LC
7:56.56 Chris Derrick (NikBowTC) 07/10 Portland
(40)
7:56.97i Nico Young (CaHS) 02/08 Millrose G
7:57.01i Collin Leibold (OcStAC) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7:57.26i ***Cole Hocker (Or) 02/14 Husky Cl
7:57.40i ***Abdihamid Nur (NnAz) 02/14 Husky Cl
7:57.58i *Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 02/14 Husky Cl
7:57.64i Obsa Ali (Asics) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
7:57.74i ***James Mwaura (Gonz) 02/14 Husky Cl
7:58.19i Anthony Rotich (NikUSAr) 01/10 Blazer Inv
7:58.22i *Dan Schaffer (Bing) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:58.30i -Conor Lundy (Prin) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
7:43.73i **Luis Grijalva (NnAz-Gua) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7:44.67i -Geordie Beamish (NnAz-NZ) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7:47.10i -James West (Or-GB) 02/14 Husky Cl
7:49.15i -Kieran Tuntivate (Harv-Tha) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
7:50.80i -Cameron Griffith (Ar-Aus) 02/14 Husky Cl
7:50.93i **George Kusche (Nb-SA) 02/08 Sevigne Inv
7:51.00i -Jack Rowe (Wa-GB) 02/14 Husky Cl
7:51.59i **Wesley Banguria (ColbyCC-Ken) 02/08 Sevigne Inv
7:53.04i -Alex Masai (Hof-Ken) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7:53.47i *Jack O’Leary (Iona-Ire) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7:55.92i **Zach Facioni (WF-Aus) 02/14 Iowa State Cl
7:55.99i *Will Battershill (Harv-GB) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
5000 METERS
12:58.78 Lopez Lomong (NikBowTC) 07/10 Portland
13:08.25i Shadrack Kipchirchir (Nik) 02/28 Boston LC
13:10.07i Eric Jenkins (Nik) 02/28 Boston LC
13:11.22 Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
13:11.68 Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
13:12.12 Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
13:12.53i Emmanuel Bor (Nik) 02/28 Boston LC
13:15.28 Ryan Hill (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
13:16.95i -Tyler Day (NnAz) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:17.15i Willy Fink (UArmDist) 02/28 Boston LC
(10)
13:21.17i Hillary Bor (WCAP) 02/28 Boston LC
13:24.67i Andy Bayer (Nik) 02/28 Boston LC
13:27.68i Jordan Mann (NBal) 02/28 Boston LC
13:28.35i Jacob Thomson (BAA) 02/28 Boston LC
13:31.25i Brian Barraza (adi) 02/28 Boston LC
13:31.44i Mason Ferlic (unat) 02/28 Boston LC
13:31.50i *Morgan Beadlescomb (MiSt) 02/14 Iowa State Cl
13:34.10i -Joe Klecker (Co) 02/14 Husky Cl
13:36.36i -Peter Seufer (VaT) 02/14 Iowa State Cl
13:36.62i -Jackson Mestler (Or) 02/14 Husky Cl
(20)
13:38.18i Dan Curts (unat) 02/14 Husky Cl
13:39.05i -Jacob Heslington (BYU) 02/14 Husky Cl
13:39.58i *Blaise Ferro (NnAz) 02/14 Husky Cl
13:45.57i Abdisamed Abdi (Hans) 02/14 Husky Cl
13:45.69i **Brandon Garnica (BYU) 02/14 Husky Cl
13:46.75 Chris Derrick (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
13:46.76i Lawi Lalang (unat) 02/28 Boston LC
13:47.68i *Evert Silva (Port) 02/14 Husky Cl
13:47.78i -Colin Burke (UCLA) 02/14 Husky Cl
13:47.81i -Michael Teran-Solano (Port) 02/14 Husky Cl
(30)
13:47.97i Louis Serafini (Tracksm) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
13:48.66i Michael Jordan (USAr) 02/14 Husky Cl
13:48.91i *JP Trojan (WM) 03/07 IC4A Ind
13:49.12i **Matt Young (Ar) 02/14 Husky Cl
Foreign Collegians:
13:28.55i -Alex Masai (Hof-Ken) 02/28 Boston LC
13:29.74i **Luis Grijalva (NnAz-Gua) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:41.90i *Emmanuel Cheboson (Ar-Ken) 02/14 Husky Cl
13:43.29i **Wesley Banguria (ColbyCC-Ken) 02/22 Pittsburg
13:44.12i *Jack O’Leary (Iona-Ire) 02/28 Boston LC
13:45.75 -Aaron Bienenfeld (Cinc-Ger) 07/25 Regensburg
10,000 METERS
28:59.47 Abdisamed Abdi (HansB) 07/18 Shrewsbury
110m HURDLES
13.35 Grant Holloway (adi) 07/25 Clermont
13.36 Devon Allen (Nik) 07/25 Clermont
MARATHON
2:09:20 Galen Rupp (Nik) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:10:02 Jake Riley (BouTC) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:10:03 Abdi Abdirahman (Nik) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:10:06 Leonard Korir (USAr) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:10:47 Augustus Maiyo (USAr) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:11:29 Martin Hehir (Reeb) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:11:49 Clayton Albertson (Brk) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:12:10 Jonas Hampton (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:12:14 Colin Bennie (ReebBos) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:12:19 Matt McDonald (AtlTC) 03/01 Oly Trials
(10)
2:12:34 Tyler Pennel (Zap) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:12:39 Scott Fauble (HokaNnAzE) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:13:04 Haron Lagat (USAr) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:13:27 Brendan Gregg (HansBrk) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:13:45 Colin Mickow (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:13:52 Elkanah Kibet (USAr) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:14:15 Josh Izewski (Zap) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:14:23 Bernard Lagat (Nik) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:14:49 Scott Smith (HokaNnAzE) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:15:02 Nico Montanez (OnMamTC) 03/01 Oly Trials
(20)
2:15:04 Sam Chelanga (USAr) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:15:05 Jim Walmsley (Hoka) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:15:26 Ahmed Osman (Skechers) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:15:30 Enoch Nadler (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:15:32 Grant Fischer (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:15:55 Connor McMillan (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
Jared Ward (Sauc) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:16:18 Dan Kremske (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:16:26 Ian Butler (BrkBouHar) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:16:31 Tim Young (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
(30)
2:16:42 Ben Payne (USAF) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:16:47 Mike Sayenko (CNW) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:16:59 Chris Melgares (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:17:00 Andrew Epperson (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:17:09 Dylan Marx (SDiTC) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:17:13 Malcolm Richards (BrkWValTC) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:17:18 Craig Hunt (US) 01/19 Houston
2:17:21 Gregory Billington (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:17:22 Matt Llano (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:17:23 Joseph Niemiec (US) 01/19 Houston
(40)
2:17:36 Kevin Lewis (MnDE) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:17:51 Jonathan Phillips (Heartb) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:17:54 Craig Leon (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:17:57 William Norris (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:18:00 Steven Martinez (SDiTC) 01/19 Houston
2:18:01 Patrick Campbell (unat) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:18:12 Kevin Colon (US) 01/19 Houston
2:18:14 Sergio Reyes (HokaAggies) 03/01 Oly Trials
2:18:16 Matt Lenehan (US) 01/19 Houston
2:18:18 Dylan Belles (BrkTRFlag) 03/01 Oly Trials
(50)
20K WALK
1:26:38 Emmanuel Corvera (NYAC) 01/25 Santee
50K WALK
4:12:11 Andreas Gustafsson (unat) 01/25 Oly Trials
4:14:44 Matthew Forgues (unat) 01/25 Oly Trials
4:27:29 Nick Christie (unat) 01/25 Oly Trials
4:42:32 Anthony Joseph Gruttadauro (Shore) 01/25 Oly Trials
4:45:23 Pablo Gomez (unat) 01/25 Oly Trials
4 x 400
3:02.77i Texas A&M 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
3:04.12i North Carolina A&T 02/15 Tyson Inv
3:04.81i Arkansas 02/15 Tyson Inv
3:04.91i Iowa 02/29 Big 10 Ind
3:06.10i TCU 02/15 TxT Shootout
3:06.12i Ohio State 02/29 Big 10 Ind
3:06.24i LSU 02/29 SEC Ind
3:06.53i South Carolina 02/29 SEC Ind
3:06.66i North Carolina 02/29 ACC Ind
3:06.93i Baylor 01/25 Aggie Inv
(10)
3:07.16i Minnesota 02/29 Big 10 Ind
3:07.27i Texas Tech 02/21 Matador Qual
3:07.33i Kentucky 02/29 SEC Ind
3:07.36i Tennessee 02/29 SEC Ind
3:07.53i Florida State 02/29 ACC Ind
3:07.67i SE Louisiana 02/01 Carolina Chall
3:07.79i Virginia Tech 02/29 ACC Ind
3:07.85i Texas 02/01 Razorback Inv
3:07.89i Akron 02/29 MAC Ind
3:07.96i USC 02/29 MPSF Ind
(20)
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:24.52i Oregon 01/31 Razorback Inv
9:25.80i Notre Dame 02/22 Wilson Inv
9:25.84i Wisconsin 02/22 Wilson Inv
9:27.72i Indiana 02/22 Wilson Inv
9:28.22i Iowa State 01/31 Indiana R
9:31.52i Minnesota 02/22 Wilson Inv
9:32.14i UCLA 02/22 Wilson Inv
9:32.42i Stanford 02/22 Wilson Inv
9:32.60i Middle Tennessee State 02/28 Boston LC
9:33.56i Georgetown 02/28 Boston LC
(10)
9:34.95i Arizona 02/28 MPSF Ind
HIGH JUMP
2.33i 7-7¾ -Darryl Sullivan (Tn) 01/18 VaT Inv
2.30i 7-6½ *Earnie Sears (USC) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
2.28i 7-5¾ *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 02/15 Tyson Inv
2.26i 7-5 Trey Culver (adi) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
i Erik Kynard (Jord) 02/14 USATF Ind
i Shelby McEwen (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
2.25i 7-4½ -Darius Carbin (Ga) 01/11 Orange & Purple
i -Eric Richards (SnMs) 02/01 Houston Inv
i Jeron Robinson (unat) 02/28 Houston
2.23i 7-3¾ -Zack Anderson (SD) 02/21 Neb Tune-Up
(10)
i -Michael Burke (Mn) 02/29 Big 10 Ind
i *Perry Christie (Rut) 02/08 Meyo Inv
i Keenon Laine (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
i Kyle Landon (unat) 01/25 Manhattan
i *Greg Lauray (Pitt) 02/08 Meyo Inv
i -Justice Summerset (Az) 02/14 TxT Shootout
2.22i 7-3¼ -Ben Milligan (Or) 02/13 Kirby Inv
i -Jason Smith (LBSt) 02/13 Kirby Inv
i **Vernon Turner (Ok) 01/31 Razorback Inv
2.21i 7-3 Brad Adkins (unat) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
(20)
i -Tequan Claitt (InT) 01/25 Liberty Kickoff
2.20i 7-2½ *Bryson DeBerry (UTA) 02/25 Sun Belt Ind
i *Allen Gordon (Ms) 01/24 McCravy Mem
i *Rahman Minor (Ky) 02/29 SEC Ind
i -Caleb Parker (FlSt) 01/25 Pollock Inv
i -Jordan Wesner (Mem) 02/02 Jaguar Inv
2.19i 7-2¼ *Jeff Hollis (Prin) 01/11 Navy-Prin
i -Isaiah Holmes (UCLA) 02/13 Kirby Inv
i **Corvell Todd (HindsCC) 02/21 LSU Twi
i Roderick Townsend (CocaCola) 01/22 Nehvizdy
(30)
2.18 7-1¾ Tyler Arroyo (unat) 01/11 Chula Vista
i **Trey Causey (Ky) 01/10 Green Inv
i **Mayson Conner (Nb) 01/18 Graduate Cl
i -Jack Fitzgerald (Bing) 01/11 Great Dane Cl
i **Sean Lee (UCLA) 02/01 UNM Tm Open
i Javen Reeves (unat) 02/01 Greyhound Inv
i -Jonathan Wells (Il) 02/14 Music City Chall
2.17i 7-1½ -Noah Martin (MtSt) 01/24 Bozeman
Foreign Collegians:
2.26i 7-5 -Brenton Foster (Va-Aus) 02/22 VaTech Chall
2.25i 7-4½ -Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) 01/31 Razorback Inv
i **Tejaswin Shankar (KsSt-Ind) 02/15 Iowa State Cl
2.22i 7-3¼ **Roberto Vilches (Mo-Mex) 01/17 Columbia
2.18i 7-1¾ *Kyle Alcine (KsSt-Bah) 01/18 Wichita
i ***Romaine Beckford (SPl-Jam) 02/21 Matador Qual
2.17i 7-1½ **Nuh Andu (Akr-Qat) 02/01 National Open
POLE VAULT
6.01i 19-8½ Sam Kendricks (Nik) 02/08 Rouen
5.93i 19-5½ -Chris Nilsen (SD) 02/21 Neb Tune-Up
5.90(A) 19-4¼ Matt Ludwig (unat) 02/22 Mexico City
(A) Jacob Wooten (unat) 02/22 Mexico City
5.83i 19-1½ **KC Lightfoot (Bay) 02/14 Iowa State Cl
5.82i(A) 19-1 Kyle Pater (USAF) 01/18 Air Force Inv
(A) Audie Wyatt (AzPV) 02/22 Mexico City
5.80i 19-¼ **Zach Bradford (Ks) 02/14 Tyson Inv
i(A) **Branson Ellis (SFA) 02/14 USATF Ind
i Andrew Irwin (ArVC) 01/04 Norman
(10)
i Cole Walsh (Nik) 02/08 Rouen
5.73 18-9½ Austin Miller (unat) 07/21 Mooresville
5.65i 18-6½ -Adam Coulon (In) 02/14 Tyson Inv
i(A) Nate Richartz (RPerf) 02/14 USATF Ind
i(A) Carson Waters (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
i(A) Reese Watson (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
5.62i 18-5¼ -Brandon Bray (TxT) 02/21 Matador Qual
(A) Garrett Starkey (unat) 02/22 Mexico City
5.61i 18-4¾ Dylan Bell (USAF) 02/21 Colorado Springs
i ***Zach McWhorter (BYU) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
(20)
5.60i 18-4½ Devin King (unat) 02/21 LSU Twi
5.55i 18-2½ *Clayton Fritsch (SamH) 02/22 Texas A&M Inv
i(A) Tray Oates (AzPV) 02/01 Mountain T’s Inv
i(A) Drew Volz (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
5.51i 18-1 *Ethan Bray (SD) 02/08 Dakota Realty
Keaton Daniel (unat) 06/26 Menifee
5.47i 17-11¼ -Keon Howe (Char) 02/28 Boston LC
5.46i 17-11 *Matthew Peare (Ky) 02/28 SEC Ind
i -Chase Smith (Wa) 02/15 Husky Cl
5.45i 17-10½ Michael Carr (unat) 02/14 Tyson Inv
(30)
i(A) Scott Marshall (unat) 01/24 MLK Inv
i(A) Chris Pillow (unat) 01/10 NnAz Duals
i(A) *Cole Riddle (AzSt) 02/01 UNM Tm Open
i Deakin Volz (unat) 02/22 VaTech Chall
i Luke Winder (unat) 01/04 Belton
5.41i 17-9 -Trey Deveraux (Web) 02/08 Pocatello
5.40i 17-8½ ***Haze Farmer (Ga) 02/14 Tyson Inv
5.38i 17-7¾ -Sam Young (Va) 02/28 ACC Ind
5.37i 17-7¼ *Brock Mammoser (In) 01/31 Indiana R
i ***Nathan Stone (In) 01/31 Indiana R
(40)
i Mike Vani (unat) 01/17 Columbia
5.36i(A) 17-7 Nolan Ellis (unat) 02/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
i(A) **Ryan Lipe (Al) 02/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
i -Larry Still (UtV) 02/15 Husky Cl
5.35i 17-6½ -Rashid Coulibaly (Wi) 02/14 Music City Chall
i *Riley Richards (Bay) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
i Jeff Rodriguez (unat) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
i *Greg Skage (AF) 01/24 Red Raider Inv
i *Peyton Weissmann (Ms) 02/14 TxT Shootout
Foreign Collegians:
5.50i 18-½ -Antonio Ruiz (Hous-Mex) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
LONG JUMP
8.11i 26-7¼ *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 02/14 Tyson Inv
8.09i 26-6½ -Rayvon Grey (LSU) 01/31 Razorback Inv
8.05i 26-5 -Justin Hall (TxT) 02/14 TxT Shootout
8.02i 26-3¾ Steffin McCarter (unat) 01/17 Hilton Inv
8.00i 26-3 *Isaac Grimes (FlSt) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
7.98i(A) 26-2¼ KeAndre Bates (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
7.97i 26-1¾ *Ja’Mari Ward (Mo) 02/28 SEC Ind
7.96i 26-1½ Corion Knight (unat) 01/24 Pollock Inv
7.93i(A) 26-¼ -Treyshon Malone (IdSt) 02/28 Big Sky Ind
i(A) Malik Moffett (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
(10)
7.91i(A) 25-11½ Charles Brown (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
7.88i(A) 25-10¼ -Jason Smith (LBSt) 02/14 USATF Ind
7.84i(A) 25-8¾ Kyle Darrow (CVE) 02/07 UNM Collegiate Cl
7.83i 25-8¼ *Allen Gordon (Ms) 01/24 McCravy Mem
7.82i 25-8 -Denzel Harper (LaT) 01/31 Houston Inv
7.79i 25-6¾ *Isaiah Griffith (Or) 01/31 Razorback Inv
7.78i 25-6¼ -Terrel Davis (Hart) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7.76i 25-5½ Greg Vann (unat) 02/08 J.D. Martin Inv
7.74i(A) 25-4¾ Josh Colley (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
i *Daniel Seawright (SCSt) 02/27 MEAC Ind
(20)
7.73i(A) 25-4½ **Trey Johnson (GCan) 01/17 Lumberjack Chall
7.71i 25-3½ **Pjai Austin (Az) 02/14 TxT Shootout
i *Josh Norville (MoSn) 02/15 Gorilla Cl
i *Mason Roomes (Mn) 02/08 Meyo Inv
7.70i 25-3¼ *Rayvon Allen (Ok) 02/28 Big 12 Ind
i(A) Julian Harvey (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
Foreign Collegians:
8.19i 26-10½ **Carey McLeod (Tn-Jam) 02/28 SEC Ind
8.02i 26-3¾ -Laquan Nairn (Ar-Bah) 02/28 SEC Ind
8.00i 26-3 -O’Brien Wasome (Tx-Jam) 02/28 Big 12 Ind
7.86i 25-9½ -Fabian Edoki (FlSt-Ngr) 02/28 ACC Ind
7.78i 25-6¼ ***Shakwon Coke (Bart-Jam) 03/06 JUCO Ind
TRIPLE JUMP
17.24i(A) 56-6¾ Donald Scott (adi) 02/15 USATF Ind
17.14i(A) 56-2¾ Omar Craddock (Asics) 02/15 USATF Ind
17.02i(A) 55-10¼ Chris Benard (NikCVE) 02/15 USATF Ind
17.00i(A) 55-9¼ KeAndre Bates (unat) 02/15 USATF Ind
16.75 54-11½ Christian Taylor (Nik) 07/04 Montverde
16.65i 54-7½ Chris Carter (unat) 02/01 Houston Inv
16.62i(A) 54-6½ John Warren (unat) 02/15 USATF Ind
16.49i(A) 54-1¼ Brandon Roulhac (Shore) 02/15 USATF Ind
16.34i 53-7½ Alphonso Jordan (unat) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
16.29i 53-5½ Armani Wallace (unat) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
(10)
16.27i 53-4½ **Chris Welch (HousB) 02/22 Texas A&M Inv
16.19i(A) 53-1½ *Isaiah Griffith (Or) 02/14 Kirby Inv
16.18i 53-1 -Sammie Houston (Mn) 02/29 Big 10 Ind
16.15i 53-0 Eric Bethea (unat) 02/01 Indiana R
16.11i 52-10¼ David Oluwadara (unat) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
16.09i 52-9½ **Shevaughn Allen (Buf) 02/15 Kent
i ***Clarence Foote-Talley (OhSt) 01/11 Green Inv
16.06i 52-8¼ **Malik Crandle (WmC) 03/07 NAIA Ind
16.04i(A) 52-7½ **Christian Edwards (Al) 02/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
i -Tylen Guidry (Lam) 03/02 Southland Ind
(20)
16.02i 52-6¾ **Jequan Hogan (TxT) 01/18 Corky Cl
15.99i 52-5½ Darrel Jones (unat) 02/08 South Carolina Inv
15.98i 52-5¼ *R’Lazon Brumfield (TnSt) 02/27 OVC Ind
i -Jah Strange (Pur) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
15.97i 52-4¾ *Jalen Tate (Tn) 02/22 VaTech Chall
15.95i 52-4 **Jalyn Jackson (USC) 01/31 Texas Tech Inv
15.92i 52-2¾ *Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed (EnMi) 02/07 Meyo Inv
15.91i 52-2½ -Albert MacArthur (UtV) 02/28 WAC Ind
15.90i 52-2 -Alstian Walker (TxAM) 01/31 Texas Tech Inv
15.89i 52-1¾ Sean Dixon-Bodie (CtHS) 02/08 Millrose G
(30)
i Nathaniel Meade (BosNTC) 02/23 USATFNE
15.86i 52-½ **Jelaani Davis (Ok) 02/15 Tyson Inv
i ***Ineh Emmanuel (WmC) 03/07 NAIA Ind
15.84i 51-11¾ *Jalen Seals (Bay) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
15.81i 51-10½ Obi Moore (unat) 01/17 Hilton Inv
15.80i 51-10 **Treyvon Ferguson (Ks) 02/29 Big 12 Ind
15.77i 51-9 -Christian Miller (LSU) 02/01 Razorback Inv
15.75i 51-8¼ -Zay Paschall (NC) 02/29 ACC Ind
15.74i 51-7¾ **Chauncey Chambers (VaT) 01/17 VaT Inv
15.73i 51-7¼ *Christian Ellis (SAl) 02/25 Sun Belt Ind
(40)
i *Isaac Grimes (FlSt) 02/29 ACC Ind
15.71i(A) 51-6½ Tony Carodine (unat) 02/15 USATF Ind
i ***Justin Forde (Mia) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
i -Emanuel Foster (Ms) 01/10 Blazer Inv
i -Keshun McGee (EnWa) 01/11 Vandal Open
15.70i 51-6¼ *Jacore Irving (FlSt) 01/31 Texas Tech Inv
15.69i 51-5¾ ***David Ajama (Ct) 02/29 American Ind
15.67i 51-5 **Jamar Davis (NCSt) 01/24 Hokie Inv
i -Daniel Igbokwe (Col) 03/01 Heps Ind
15.66i 51-4½ *D.J Ledell (Clem) 02/29 ACC Ind
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
17.02i 55-10¼ -Jordan Scott (Va-Jam) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
16.68i 54-8¾ ***Carey McLeod (Tn-Jam) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
16.56i 54-4 -O’Brien Wasome (Tx-Jam) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
16.50i 54-1¾ -Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) 02/29 SEC Ind
16.48i 54-1 *Chengetayi Mapaya (TCU-Zim) 02/15 TxT Shootout
16.25i 53-3¾ ***Owayne Owens (Va-Jam) 02/29 ACC Ind
16.19i 53-1½ ***Shakwon Coke (Bart-Jam) 03/07 JUCO Ind
16.11i 52-10¼ -Laquan Nairn (Ar-Bah) 02/15 Tyson Inv
16.04i 52-7½ **Jonathan Miller (Fl-Bar) 01/11 Orange & Purple
15.98i 52-5¼ -Christopher Bryan (KC-Jam) 02/28 WAC Ind
15.95i 52-4 **Tamar Greene (Pur-Bah) 02/22 Wilson Inv
15.90i(A) 52-2 *Hesham Eldesouky (Akr-Egy) 02/14 Kirby Inv
15.71i 51-6½ *Andre Douglas (UTSA-Jam) 02/01 Houston Inv
Wind-aided:
17.27 56-8 Christian Taylor (Nik) 07/09 Zurich DL
SHOT
22.91 75-2 Ryan Crouser (Nik) 07/18 Marietta
21.72 71-3¼ Nick Ponzio (Vel) 07/24 Kutztown
21.34i 70-¼ Joe Kovacs (unat) 02/08 Millrose G
21.10i 69-2¾ Payton Otterdahl (Nik) 02/08 Millrose G
21.02i 68-11¾ -Andrew Liskowitz (Mi) 02/29 Big 10 Ind
20.98i 68-10 *Tripp Piperi (Tx) 02/29 Big 12 Ind
20.91i 68-7¼ Jordan Geist (unat) 02/21 Flagstaff
20.63i 67-8¼ *McKay Johnson (Cal) 02/01 UNM Tm Open
20.56i 67-5¾ Josh Freeman (Vel) 01/25 Carbondale
20.50i 67-3¼ -Jonathan Tharaldsen (Mn) 01/25 McCravy Mem
(10)
20.48i 67-2¼ Roger Steen (Vel) 02/15 USATF Ind
20.45i 67-1¼ Josh Awotunde (CVE) 02/08 Millrose G
20.43i 67-½ **Turner Washington (AzSt) 01/10 NnAz Duals
20.35i 66-9¼ *Daniel McArthur (NC) 01/18 VaT Inv
20.21i 66-3¾ -Willie Morrison (In) 02/08 Meyo Inv
20.20i 66-3¼ **Josh Sobota (Ky) 01/25 McCravy Mem
20.14i 66-1 Jon Jones (Vel) 01/25 MLK Inv
20.08i 65-10½ Jonah Wilson (unat) 02/01 Washington Inv
20.06i 65-9¾ Alex Renner (VelDHP) 02/08 Bison Open
19.93 65-4¾ T’Mond Johnson (GarS) 06/26 Kutztown
(20)
19.91 65-4 Nick Vena (unat) 06/26 Kutztown
19.72 64-8½ Matt Katnik (unat) 03/07 Long Beach
19.67i 64-6½ *Connor Bandel (Fl) 02/28 SEC Ind
19.60i 64-3¾ **Josh Johnson (Cal) 02/29 MPSF Ind
19.57i 64-2½ *Alex Talley (NDSt) 02/28 Summit Lg Ind
19.50i 63-11¾ *Jalil Brewer (Pur) 01/25 McCravy Mem
19.41i 63-8¼ Garrett Appier (unat) 02/08 Warrensburg
19.40i 63-7¾ *Nik Curtiss (Tif) 02/08 Dragon GP
i -Nate Esparza (UCLA) 02/01 UNM Tm Open
19.36i 63-6¼ Kord Ferguson (T1D) 02/15 USATF Ind
(30)
19.33i 63-5 *Jaylen Simmons (GM) 03/01 Atlantic 10 Ind
19.31i 63-4¼ -Charles Lenford (Ky) 01/25 McCravy Mem
19.26i 63-2¼ **Jordan West (Tn) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
19.16i 62-10½ *Kyle Mitchell (Lib) 02/28 Atlantic Sun Ind
19.14i 62-9½ ***Maxwell Otterdahl (NDSt) 02/28 Summit Lg Ind
19.06i 62-6½ ***John Meyer (Mi) 02/29 Big 10 Ind
19.04i 62-5¾ Lucas Warning (GarS) 02/15 USATF Ind
19.03 62-5¼ **Jabari Bennett (Tif) 07/24 Kutztown
19.02i 62-5 -Terrell Adams (Char) 02/23 Conf USA
i **Tyson Jones (VaT) 01/18 VaT Inv
(40)
18.93i 62-1¼ Corey Murphy (Shore) 02/15 USATF Ind
i -Grant Voeks (Clem) 02/08 South Carolina Inv
18.89i 61-11¾ *Cooper Campbell (Ok) 01/25 Colligan Mem
18.76i 61-6¾ -Michael Renard (Army) 02/08 Annapolis
18.71i 61-4¾ **Iffy Joyner (Cal) 02/01 UNM Tm Open
i *Tom Yezek (NnIa) 03/01 MVC Ind
18.61i 61-¾ *Ian Schulz (AzSt) 02/14 Kirby Inv
18.53i 60-9½ *Zach Hancock (AlH) 02/02 Jaguar Inv
18.52i 60-9¼ *Ben Peterson (PennSt) 01/24 Sander Col Chall
18.51i 60-8¾ *Josh Barclay (UtSt) 01/11 BYU Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
20.33i 66-8½ ***Kristoffer Thomsen (NDSt-Den) 02/28 Summit Lg Ind
20.07i 65-10¼ -Rajindra Campbell (MoSn-Jam) 03/01 MIAA Ind
19.89i 65-3¼ -Joseph Maxwell (Tn-Can) 02/14 Tiger Paw Inv
19.71i 64-8 *Burger Lambrechts (Nb-SA) 02/01 adidas Cl
19.54i 64-1¼ *Isaac Odugbesan (Al-Ngr) 02/28 SEC Ind
19.49i 63-11½ -Eric Favors (SC-Ire) 02/14 Tiger Paw Inv
i -Zack Short (Id-Hon) 02/07 Moscow
19.05i 62-6 *Kevin Nedrick (Mn-Jam) 02/08 Meyo Inv
18.90i 62-¼ **Santiago Basso (Al-Chl) 02/01 Indiana R
18.60i 61-¼ -Sanjae Lawrence (FlSt-Jam) 02/29 ACC Ind
DISCUS
64.14 210-5 Nik Arrhenius (unat) 07/08 Orem
61.24 200-11 Reggie Jagers (unat) 01/18 Spanish Town
60.18 197-5 Jordan Roach (unat) 02/28 Wellington
60.12 197-3 Sam Mattis (unat) 06/26 Kutztown
58.40 191-7 Josh Syrotchen (unat) 07/24 Kutztown
57.02 187-1 Cameron Yon (unat) 07/24 Kutztown
HAMMER
80.70 264-9 Rudy Winkler (NYAC) 07/26 Wallkill
76.22 250-1 Daniel Haugh (T1D) 07/18 Marietta
67.93 222-10 Erich Sullins (unat) 07/18 Marietta
65.24 214-0 Kevin Becker (unat) 03/12 Arlington
64.98 213-2 Jordan Crayon (unat) 07/11 ATL I
JAVELIN
73.85 242-3 Capers Williamson (unat) 03/13 Coastal Carolina Inv
73.02 239-7 Chris Mirabelli (unat) 03/07 Tacoma
68.55 224-11 Hayden Fox (unat) 03/07 San Diego
67.76 222-4 Jake Moran (unat) 03/13 Coastal Carolina Inv
Foreign Collegians:
67.99 223-0 **Zion Hill (NTx-Bar) 03/12 Arlington