U.S. Women’s List — 2018

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by 12/14/2018)

We welcome all amendments to these lists.

Click To See Men’s List

View Key To U.S. Lists

100 METERS
10.90 -Aleia Hobbs (LSU) 05/25 NCAA East
10.91 ———Hobbs 06/07 NCAA
———Hobbs 06/22 USATF
10.92 ———Hobbs 05/13 SEC
10.93 ———Hobbs 05/12 SEC
10.96 *Ashley Henderson (SDi) 06/22 USATF
Jenna Prandini (Pum) 08/11 NACAC Ch
10.97 ———Hobbs 06/21 USATF
10.98 -Shania Collins (Tn) 06/07 NCAA
———Henderson 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
———Hobbs 05/24 NCAA East
———Prandini 06/22 USATF
**12 performances by 4 performers**
10.99 Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 06/21 USATF
***Twanisha Terry (USC) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
11.02 ***Tamara Clark (Al) 05/13 SEC
English Gardner (Nik) 08/23 Rovereto
11.03 Tori Bowie (adi) 05/26 Eugene DL
11.04 **Jada Baylark (Ar) 05/25 NCAA West
(10)
11.05 -Mikiah Brisco (LSU) 05/25 NCAA East
11.08 *Ariana Washington (Or) 06/07 NCAA
11.10 *Kortnei Johnson (LSU) 05/24 NCAA East
Javianne Oliver (Nik) 05/26 Eugene DL
11.11 *Teahna Daniels (Tx) 05/13 Big 12
11.13 *Taylor Bennett (Bay) 05/12 Big 12
Aaliyah Brown (unat) 06/22 USATF
Tamari Davis (FlHS) 06/09 Star Athletics
*Kiara Parker (Ar) 05/13 SEC
***Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 05/24 NCAA East
(20)
11.15 Lekeisha Lawson (unat) 06/09 SDi USATF
11.16 ***Celera Barnes (Ky) 05/25 NCAA East
11.18 *Kianna Gray (Ky) 05/24 NCAA East
Barbara Pierre (unat) 07/08 Braganca Paulista IW
Deajah Stevens (Nik) 06/21 USATF
11.19 Quanesha Burks (unat) 04/28 LSU Inv
Jeneba Tarmoh (unat) 07/18 Bellinzona
*Gabby Thomas (Harv) 05/24 NCAA East
11.21 *Gabriele Cunningham (NCSt) 06/21 USATF
**Cassondra Hall (LSU) 04/14 Hurricane Collegiate
(30)
-Deanna Hill (USC) 05/25 NCAA West
*Rachel Misher (LSU) 04/14 Hurricane Collegiate
*Kayla White (NCAT) 04/14 Aggie Inv
11.22 **Rebekah Smith (Clem) 05/25 NCAA East
11.23 ***Jasmin Reed (Or) 05/25 NCAA West
11.24 **Charminique Hackney (AlSt) 05/06 SWAC Ch
11.25 **Angie Annelus (USC) 05/25 NCAA West
**Makenzie Dunmore (Or) 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
*Maia McCoy (Tn) 05/25 NCAA East
11.27 Destinee Brown (unat) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
(40)
**Brianna Duncan (NC) 04/28 Virginia GP
*Raven Grant (Bay) 05/12 Big 12
Tawanna Meadows (unat) 06/09 Star Athletics
11.28 -Brittany Brown (Ia) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
Felicia Brown (adi) 05/05 Tennessee Chall
*Bethany White (NCCen) 05/05 MEAC Ch
11.29 Lisa Marie Kwayie (Ger) 04/28 NTC Spring Inv
*Caitland Smith (ArSt) 05/13 Sun Belt
-Destiny Smith-Barnett (UNLV) 04/20 Clay Inv
***Alfreda Steele (Mia) 05/24 NCAA East
(50)
Tiffany Townsend (adi) 05/12 NTC Elite
***Lauren Rain Williams (Or) 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
Foreign Collegians:
11.04 **Natalliah Whyte (Aub-Jam) 05/13 SEC
11.07 -Jonielle Smith (Aub-Jam) 07/21 London DL
11.17 -Leya Buchanan (Ok-Can) 05/13 Big 12
11.20 **Brianne Bethel (Hous-Bah) 05/13 American
11.21 *Zakiya Denoon (LSU-Lbr) 06/23 Tri Ch
11.22 -Devynne Charlton (Pur-Bah) 05/13 Big 10
11.26 *Shauna Helps (FlSt-Jam) 05/25 NCAA East
Wind-aided:
10.86w -Aleia Hobbs (LSU) 03/31 Texas R
10.89w ———Hobbs 06/22 USATF
10.91w *Ashley Henderson (SDi) 06/21 USATF
10.95w Jenna Prandini (Pum) 06/21 USATF
10.96w ***Twanisha Terry (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
10.97w *Kortnei Johnson (LSU) 03/30 Texas R
10.98w -Deanna Hill (USC) 03/24 P5 Chall
10.99w -Mikiah Brisco (LSU) 03/31 Texas R Inv
w *Gabby Thomas (Harv) 05/25 NCAA East
11.02w **Jada Baylark (Ar) 04/13 McDonnell Inv
w *Kianna Gray (Ky) 05/25 NCAA East
11.04w Javianne Oliver (Nik) 04/13 Tennessee R
w -Jonielle Smith’ (Aub-Jam) 07/30 CAC G
11.07w ***Sydney McLaughlin (Ky) 04/13 Tennessee R
11.12w Sha’Carri Richardson (TxHS) 05/12 Tx HS 4A
11.16w -Torie Robinson (Clem) 03/31 Texas R
w *Brenessa Thompson’ (TxAM-Guy) 03/31 Texas R
11.19w ***Janeek Brown’ (Ar-Jam) 04/13 McDonnell Inv
w **Cassondra Hall (LSU) 06/07 NCAA
w Tawanna Meadows (unat) 04/14 Texas Inv
11.20(A) *Dianna Johnson’ (Adams-Jam) 04/29 RMAC Ch
11.21w Candyce McGrone (unat) 06/21 USATF
11.22w **Chelsea Francis (SMU) 04/28 Bobcat Cl
w -Savannah Roberson (Pur) 04/13 Louisville Inv
11.24w *Jasmine Camacho-Quinn’ (Ky-PR) 04/13 Tennessee R
w ***Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 05/25 NCAA East
11.25w ***Aneikeme Etim’ (OR-Ngr) 05/12 Summit League
w **Shian Hyde’ (NMJC-Jam) 05/19 JUCO Ch
w *Latessa Johnson (SMU) 03/31 Texas R
w -Shannon Ray (Ms) 03/24 P5 Chall
w -Destiny Smith-Barnett (UNLV) 05/11 Mountain West
11.26w **Robyn Byrd (ArB) 05/19 JUCO Ch

200 METERS
22.16 Jenna Prandini (Pum) 07/22 London DL
22.19 *Gabby Thomas (Harv) 07/22 London DL
22.22 ———Prandini 06/24 USATF
22.25 ***Lynna Irby (Ga) 05/13 SEC
22.30 ———Prandini 06/30 Paris DL
22.32 ———Thomas 04/07 Hurricane Alum Inv
22.34 Shakima Wimbley (adi) 04/28 NTC Spring Inv
22.37 ———Irby 06/07 NCAA
22.38i ———Thomas 03/10 NCAA Ind
22.39 ***Sydney McLaughlin (Ky) 03/29 Florida R
**10 performances by 5 performers**
22.41i *Ashley Henderson (SDi) 03/10 NCAA Ind
22.42 -Brittany Brown (Ia) 06/24 USATF
Phyllis Francis (Nik) 06/24 USATF
22.46 Jeneba Tarmoh (unat) 06/24 USATF
22.47 -Shania Collins (Tn) 05/13 SEC
(10)
22.48 Tamari Davis (FlHS) 05/05 Fl HS 3A
Kyra Jefferson (Nik) 06/24 USATF
22.51 ***Lauren Rain Williams (Or) 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
22.53 ***Tamara Clark (Al) 05/25 NCAA East
**Makenzie Dunmore (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
22.54 *Ariana Washington (Or) 06/24 USATF
22.56 *Kortnei Johnson (LSU) 05/26 NCAA East
22.59 -Mikiah Brisco (LSU) 05/26 NCAA East
22.62 Joanna Atkins (unat) 04/28 NTC Spring Inv
22.63 Kimberlyn Duncan (Nik) 06/24 USATF
(20)
22.64 **Angie Annelus (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
22.67 -Deanna Hill (USC) 05/26 NCAA West
22.71 -Kendall Ellis (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
22.73 Abby Steiner (OhHS) 06/02 Oh HS State
22.74 Jessica Beard (adi) 04/07 Hurricane Alum Inv
***Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 06/07 NCAA
***Twanisha Terry (USC) 05/26 NCAA West
22.75 Tori Bowie (adi) 04/21 Grenada Inv
22.77 *Latessa Johnson (SMU) 05/13 American
22.80 Jaide Stepter (Nik) 03/24 Prairie View R
(30)
22.81 Kendra Harrison (adi) 03/29 Florida R
Deajah Stevens (Nik) 06/23 USATF
22.82 Ashton Purvis (unat) 06/02 Bush SCAUSATF
22.85 Felicia Brown (adi) 05/12 NTC Elite
22.87 *Taylor Bennett (Bay) 05/13 Big 12
22.88 *Kianna Gray (Ky) 05/26 NCAA East
22.89(A) Arria Minor (CoHS) 05/17 Co HS 5A
22.90 ***Jasmin Reed (Or) 05/26 NCAA West
22.92 *Diamond Spaulding (TxAM) 04/14 Johnson-JJK
22.93 Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 04/13 Jones Mem
(40)
-Aleia Hobbs (LSU) 04/14 Hurricane Collegiate
***Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 06/16 USATF Jr
Kaylin Whitney (Nik) 05/12 NTC Elite
22.94 ***Anavia Battle (OhSt) 05/13 Big 10
Brianna McNeal (Nik) 04/19 Long Beach
22.95 *Tramesha Hardy (TxSt) 05/13 Sun Belt
22.99i *Payton Chadwick (Ar) 01/26 Razorback Inv
-Brionna Thomas (Pur) 05/13 Big 10
Taylor Washington (adi) 04/07 Hurricane Alum Inv
23.00 **Jada Baylark (Ar) 04/21 Alumni Gold
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
22.55 **Natalliah Whyte (Aub-Jam) 04/21 War Eagle Inv
22.62 ***Edidiong Odiong (MTn-Brn) 09/09 Cont Cup
22.69 *Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (Ky-PR) 04/27 National Relays
22.74 **Brianne Bethel (Hous-Bah) 05/13 American
-Kayelle Clarke (Ky-Tri) 06/24 Tri Ch
22.96 *Zakiya Denoon (LSU-Lbr) 05/25 NCAA East
22.97 *Shauna Helps (FlSt-Jam) 03/23 FSU R
Wind-aided:
21.97w -Shania Collins (Tn) 05/25 NCAA East
22.06w ***Lynna Irby (Ga) 05/25 NCAA East
22.13w *Gabby Thomas (Harv) 03/31 Texas R
22.21w *Jasmine Camacho-Quinn’ (Ky-PR) 05/25 NCAA East
22.37w **Makenzie Dunmore (Or) 05/13 Pac-12
22.43w *Maia McCoy (Tn) 05/25 NCAA East
22.49w -Deanna Hill (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
22.52w **Angie Annelus (USC) 06/07 NCAA
w *Kortnei Johnson (LSU) 04/07 Battle on the Bayou
22.57w ***Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 05/25 NCAA East
22.64w **Cassondra Hall (LSU) 05/25 NCAA East
22.65w *Kianna Gray (Ky) 05/25 NCAA East
22.75w Natasha Hastings (UArm) 04/13 Texas Inv
22.81w -Savannah Roberson (Pur) 05/25 NCAA East
22.89w *Gabriele Cunningham (NCSt) 05/25 NCAA East
22.91w **Jada Baylark (Ar) 04/13 McDonnell Inv
w ***Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 06/17 USATF Jr
22.93w *Rachel Misher (LSU) 04/07 Battle on the Bayou
22.95w Kynnedy Flannel (TxHS) 05/12 Tx HS 6A
22.97w **Hannah Jackson (Rice) 04/07 Alumni Inv
22.98w Javianne Oliver (Nik) 04/13 Tennessee R
w *Kayla White (NCAT) 05/05 MEAC Ch
22.99w -Daziah Green (Akr) 05/25 NCAA East

400 METERS
49.52 Shakima Wimbley (adi) 06/23 USATF
49.80 ***Lynna Irby (Ga) 06/09 NCAA
49.99 -Kendall Ellis (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
50.07 Phyllis Francis (Nik) 06/10 Stockholm DL
***Sydney McLaughlin (Ky) 03/30 Florida R
50.08 Jessica Beard (adi) 06/23 USATF
50.11 ———Irby 06/07 NCAA
50.18 ———Wimbley 04/13 Jones Mem
50.19 ———Ellis 06/09 NCAA
50.34i ———Ellis 03/10 NCAA Ind
**10 performances by 6 performers**
50.55i Courtney Okolo (Nik) 03/03 World Ind
50.63 **Makenzie Dunmore (Or) 05/13 Pac-12
Jaide Stepter (Nik) 07/05 Lausanne DL
50.69 *Sharrika Barnett (Fl) 05/13 SEC
(10)
50.78 -Brionna Thomas (Pur) 06/09 NCAA
50.82 Shamier Little (adi) 06/10 Stockholm DL
51.21 Alexis Holmes (CtHS) 06/17 NBN
51.22 *Kiana Horton (Bay) 05/13 Big 12
51.29 Daina Harper (unat) 05/20 Osaka IWC
51.30 *Briana Guillory (Ia) 06/23 USATF
51.33 ***Kaelin Roberts (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
51.35 Allyson Felix (Nik) 06/08 Chorzów
51.39i Georganne Moline (Nik) 02/09 TxT Shootout
51.46 Jasmine Blocker (Ois) 06/22 USATF
(20)
i(A) Quanera Hayes (Nik) 02/18 USATF Ind
51.53 ***Symone Mason (Mia) 05/12 ACC
51.57 **Chloe Abbott (Pur) 05/25 NCAA East
51.60 *Rachel Misher (LSU) 05/13 SEC
51.67 -Felecia Majors (Tn) 05/13 SEC
51.74 ***Taylor Manson (Fl) 06/17 USATF Jr
51.76 **Hannah Waller (Or) 05/25 NCAA West
Taylor Washington (adi) 04/13 Jones Mem
51.80 Joanna Atkins (RekorE) 04/13 Jones Mem
51.89 *Tatum Waggoner (Az) 05/13 Pac-12
(30)
51.90 *Briyahna DesRosiers (Or) 05/13 Pac-12
51.91 **Serenity Douglas (Tx) 05/13 Big 12
51.92(A) Arria Minor (CoHS) 05/17 Co HS 5A
51.98 -Katara Nelson (NMSt) 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
52.06 Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 05/04 Oregon Twi
52.09 *Sarah Moore (GM) 05/25 NCAA East
52.11i(A) Natasha Hastings (UArm) 02/17 USATF Ind
52.14 *Lenysse Dyer (Tn) 05/13 SEC
52.19 *Zola Golden (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
52.20i ***Morgan Burks Magee (Ar) 02/24 SEC Ind
(40)
52.27 ***Uchechi Nwogwugwu (Penn) 05/25 NCAA East
52.28 *NaAsha Robinson (TnT) 05/25 NCAA East
52.32 *Sara Limp (TxT) 05/13 Big 12
52.33 Kimberly Harris (GaHS) 05/27 Atlanta
52.35i Carly Muscaro (unat) 01/26 Terrier Cl
52.37 -Jahneya Mitchell (Pur) 05/13 Big 10
Tierra Robinson-Jones (CaHS) 06/02 Ca HS State
52.38 Robin Reynolds (unat) 03/29 Florida R Inv
52.39 **Anna Jefferson (Va) 05/12 ACC
i(A) *Jasmine Malone (NnAz) 02/24 Big Sky Ind
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
51.36 -Maggie Barrie (OhSt-SL) 05/13 Big 10
51.40 -Titania Markland (Mn-Jam) 05/13 Big 10
51.82 -Emerald Egwim (Mn-Ngr) 05/12 Big 10
-Akua Obeng-Akrofi (Col-Gha) 05/25 NCAA East
51.86 *Lisa-Anne Barrow (SDi-Bar) 05/25 NCAA West
52.04 **Aliyah Abrams (SC-Guy) 05/25 NCAA East
52.05 **Shannon Kalawan (StA-Ngr) 05/26 NCAA II
52.07i -Ama Pipi (Ok-GB) 03/09 NCAA Ind
52.30 -Madeline Price (Duke-Can) 05/12 ACC

800 METERS
1:56.45 Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 07/20 Monaco DL
1:56.86 ———Wilson 05/26 Eugene DL
1:57.11 ———Wilson 06/30 Paris DL
1:57.52 ———Wilson 08/11 NACAC Ch
1:57.69 Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 07/20 Monaco DL
1:57.86 ———Wilson 08/30 Zürich DL
1:58.01 Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 07/25 Karlstad
1:58.05 Charlene Lipsey (adi) 06/30 Paris DL
1:58.18 ———Wilson 06/24 USATF
1:58.20 ———Wilson 07/05 Lausanne DL
**10 performances by 4 performers**
1:59.68 Kaela Edwards (adi) 06/24 USATF
2:00.08 -Olivia Baker (Stan) 06/24 USATF
2:00.09 Hanna Green (OTC) 06/24 USATF
2:00.45 Laura Roesler (Nik) 07/22 London DL
2:00.67 -Emily Richards (OhNn) 06/02 Music City
2:00.72 -Sabrina Southerland (Or) 05/25 NCAA West
(10)
2:00.74 Brenda Martinez (NBal) 06/07 Oslo DL
2:00.85 Caitlin Collier (FlHS) 06/02 Music City
2:00.87 Lauren Johnson (BAA) 07/11 Lignano
2:00.88 Maddie Kopp (Dist) 06/02 Music City
2:00.92 Kate Grace (BowTC) 08/23 Rovereto
2:01.14 ***Avi’ Tal Wilson-Perteete (UNLV) 05/25 NCAA West
2:01.26 -Darroneshia Lott (Coker) 06/02 Music City
2:01.46 ***Sammy Watson (TxAM) 06/16 USATF Jr
2:01.61i Cecilia Barowski (HokaNJNY) 02/25 Boston U LC
Cory McGee (NBal) 06/07 Martinez Cl
(20)
2:01.71 Stephanie Brown (unat) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
2:01.73 Meghan Manley (NBalCP) 07/21 Heusden
2:01.98 Rachel Schneider (UArm) 04/07 Sun Angel Cl
2:02.18 Kendra Chambers (Ois) 05/31 St. Louis
2:02.24 Kim Ficenec (unat) 06/02 Music City
2:02.38 *Sadi Henderson (Boise) 05/25 NCAA West
2:02.41 Dana Mecke (TxEl) 06/21 USATF
***Aaliyah Miller (Bay) 05/13 Big 12
2:02.44 Carly Muscaro (unat) 05/25 Eugene DL
2:02.45 Chrishuna Williams (Nik) 06/13 Ostrava IWC
(30)
2:02.47 **Skylyn Webb (UCCoSp) 05/26 NCAA II
2:02.61i Hannah Fields (BB) 02/25 Boston U LC
2:02.73 Alexa Efraimson (Nik) 07/18 Naimette-Xhovémont
2:02.78 Angel Piccirillo (unat) 05/31 St. Louis
2:02.88 **Danae Rivers (PennSt) 06/22 USATF
2:02.92i Olga Kosichenko (Shore) 02/09 Hemery Inv
2:03.00 Emily Lipari (adiBAA) 07/14 Kortrijk
2:03.04 ***Kayla Johnson (Mia) 04/14 Hurricane Collegiate
2:03.17i *Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) 02/24 ACC Ind
2:03.38i Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/03 Power 5
(40)
2:03.45 -Heather MacLean (MaA) 04/28 Hartford
2:03.59i ***Kamryn McIntosh (Clem) 02/24 ACC Ind
i *Jasmine Staebler (IaSt) 01/27 Razorback Inv
2:03.61 -Maggie Carruth (NnAz) 06/10 Portland
2:03.64i -Elinor Purrier (NH) 02/24 America East Ind
2:03.66 *Ersula Farrow (LSU) 04/14 Hurricane Collegiate
2:03.72i **Laurie Barton (VaT) 02/24 ACC Ind
2:03.77 Megan Mansy (HokaNJNY) 07/14 Kortrijk
2:03.89 **Kelsey Harris (In) 05/24 NCAA East
2:04.58 Kenyetta Iyevbele (HokaNJNY) 07/28 Ninove
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
2:00.77 -Agnes Abu (MTn-Gha) 06/02 Music City
2:01.18 *Jazmine Fray (TxAM-Jam) 04/14 Johnson-JJK
2:02.46i -Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner (Vill-Ire) 03/10 NCAA Ind
2:02.71 *Susan Aneno (Ct-Uga) 05/25 NCAA East
2:03.08 -Alethia Marrero (AzSt-PR) 05/13 Pac-12
2:03.15 -Fellan Ferguson (Clem-Jam) 05/25 NCAA East
2:03.18 *Abike Egbeniyi (MTn-Ngr) 06/07 NCAA
2:03.29 *Kristen Metcalfe (EmR-Can) 06/02 Music City
2:03.66i -Ashley Taylor (NnAz-Can) 03/10 NCAA Ind
2:03.75 **Martha Bissah (Norf-Gha) 05/25 NCAA East

1000 METERS
2:35.85 Ce’aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 07/13 Rabat DL
2:36.13 Kaela Edwards (adi) 07/13 Rabat DL
2:36.53 Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 08/18 Birmingham DL
2:38.70 Stephanie Brown (unat) 09/02 Berlin IWC
2:41.16i Claudia Saunders (Dist) 02/25 Fairfax
2:41.98i *Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) 01/27 Lynchburg
2:42.17 ———Edwards 08/18 Birmingham DL
2:43.28i Eleanor Fulton (HPW) 02/11 Seattle
2:44.12i -Karissa Schweizer (Mo) 01/12 Arkansas Inv
2:44.78i ———Brown 01/13 Wa Prev
**10 performances by 8 performers**
2:44.83i *Holly Manning (SB) 02/09 Hemery Inv
2:44.85i -Sarah Hardie (Col) 02/25 Heps Ind
(10)
2:44.90i Lianne Farber (NBalB) 12/01 BU Opener
2:45.18i -Shannon Hugard (Corn) 03/04 ECAC Ind
2:45.39 Charlene Lipsey (adi) 09/02 Berlin IWC
2:45.45i -Olivia Baker (Stan) 01/13 Wa Prev
i **Sarah Edwards (VaT) 01/27 Lynchburg
2:45.54i *Kathryn Gillespie (Harv) 03/04 ECAC Ind
2:45.55i **Larkin Chapman (IaSt) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
2:45.83i Lily Flynn (NYHS) 03/03 Staten Island
2:45.92i -Zoe Matherne (HC) 03/04 ECAC Ind
2:45.95i -Kelsey Harris (In) 12/07 Bloomington
(20)
2:46.04i *Jasmine Staebler (IaSt) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
2:46.19i *Annie Taylor (Corn) 03/04 ECAC Ind
2:46.22i *Anna Shields (PtP) 03/03 NAIA Ind
2:46.23i -Kelsey Margey (Vill) 02/03 Villanova Inv
2:46.69i ***Leya Salis (Corn) 02/09 Hemery Inv
2:46.76i *Brianna Stratz (Monm) 03/04 ECAC Ind
2:46.90i -Hannah Dimmick (Ks) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
2:46.91i Katherine Lee (NYHS) 03/03 Staten Island
2:47.05i Megan Malasarte (AtlTC) 01/06 Orange & Purple
2:47.20i -Clare Peabody (Brown) 02/09 Hemery Inv
(30)
2:47.22i Gabrielle Wilkinson (PaHS) 01/26 Sander Inv HS
2:47.28i *Nia Akins (Penn) 12/09 Cambridge
2:47.68i Hannah Fields (Brk) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:47.80i Anna Connor (HPWEl) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:47.93i -Katie Kennedy (VaT) 01/27 Lynchburg
2:47.94i Kieran Gallagher (unat) 01/26 Terrier Cl
2:47.96i Brigitte Mania (AtlTC) 01/06 Orange & Purple
2:47.99i ***Allie Schadler (Wa) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:48.00i **Laurie Barton (VaT) 01/27 Lynchburg
2:48.04i *Danielle Gajewski (NH) 03/04 ECAC Ind
(40)
2:48.17i *Jenny Celis (OkSt) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
2:48.22i Caitlin Abelseth (unat) 01/26 Terrier Cl
2:48.34i *Paige Duca (BC) 01/26 Terrier Cl
2:48.47i *Kaley Ciluffo (Vill) 01/13 Nittany Lion Chall
2:48.56i -Bridget O’Neill (Dart) 01/26 Terrier Cl
2:48.57i -Piper Donaghu (Gtn) 01/13 Nittany Lion Chall
2:48.85i *Anna Jurew (Prin) 02/24 Heps Ind
2:48.98i **Katherine DeVore (Penn) 02/09 Hemery Inv
2:49.13i *Lauren Trumble (Vt) 02/09 Hemery Inv
2:49.16i -Elizabeth McGroarty (De) 02/17 Princeton
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
2:45.75i *Lilli Burdon (Or-NZ) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:46.18i *Erinn Stenman-Fahey (IaSt-Can) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
2:46.78i **Ariane Ballner (OkSt-Ger) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
2:47.08i -Alexandra Lucki (Md-Can) 02/10 Geneva
2:47.24i **Carina Viljoen (Ar-SA) 01/12 Arkansas Inv
2:47.75i *Abbie Hetherington (OkSt-GB) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
2:47.82i -Rhianwedd Price-Weimer (MsSt-GB) 01/12 Blazer Inv
2:48.42i **Susan Ejore (Or-Ken) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:48.72i **Alison Andrews-Paul (Bay-NZ) 02/24 Big 12 Ind

1500 METERS
3:57.34 Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 07/05 Lausanne DL
3:58.94 ———Houlihan 08/31 Brussels DL
3:59.06 ———Houlihan 05/26 Eugene DL
3:59.37 Jenny Simpson (NBal) 05/26 Eugene DL
4:00.01 ———Simpson 07/22 London DL
4:00.34 ———Simpson 06/10 Stockholm DL
4:02.65 Brenda Martinez (NBal) 05/26 Eugene DL
4:03.02 Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 08/22 Chorzów
4:04.05 Kate Grace (BowTC) 07/22 London DL
4:04.57 ———Simpson 08/31 Brussels DL
**10 performances by 5 performers**
4:04.98 Charlene Lipsey (adi) 05/19 adidas Boost
4:05.18 Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 05/14 Swarthmore
4:05.68 Emily Lipari (adi) 07/21 Heusden
4:05.88 Sara Vaughn (NYAC) 07/11 Barcelona
4:06.04 Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) 07/21 Heusden
(10)
4:06.26 Cory McGee (NBal) 07/11 Barcelona
4:06.71 Stephanie Brown (unat) 06/10 Portland
4:06.77 -Karissa Schweizer (Mo) 07/14 Kortrijk
4:06.92 Shannon Osika (Nik) 08/12 NACAC Ch
4:07.06 Alexa Efraimson (NikANW) 07/21 Heusden
4:07.33 Dani Jones (unat) 06/10 Portland
4:07.79 -Elinor Purrier (NH) 07/11 Lignano
4:08.04 Rachel Schneider (UArm) 07/14 World Cup
4:08.21 Lauren Johnson (BAA) 06/21 USATF
4:08.62 Dana Giordano (unat) 06/21 USATF
(20)
4:09.03 Danielle Aragon (HokaNJNY) 07/11 Lignano
4:09.10 Katie Mackey (BB) 06/10 Portland
4:09.14 -Nikki Hiltz (Ar) 06/09 NCAA
4:09.44 Ce’aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 03/31 Florida R
4:09.49 -Elise Cranny (Stan) 06/09 NCAA
4:09.52 Nicole Tully (HokaNJNY) 06/14 Hoka NJNY LC
4:09.59 **Christina Aragon (Stan) 06/09 NCAA
4:09.74 -Vanessa Fraser (Stan) 07/14 Kortrijk
4:09.81 Megan Mansy (HokaNJNY) 07/11 Lignano
4:09.83 Sarah Brown (NBal) 06/14 Hoka NJNY LC
(30)
4:10.03 *Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) 05/12 ACC
4:10.12 Stephanie Garcia (NBal) 06/02 Music City
4:10.82 **Danae Rivers (PennSt) 03/31 Florida R
4:10.83 *Janelle Noe (Tol) 06/07 NCAA
4:10.98 Becca Addison (Sauc) 06/02 Music City
4:11.07 -Grace Barnett (Clem) 06/07 NCAA
4:11.19 Mel Lawrence (Ois) 06/10 Portland
4:11.37 *Taryn Rawlings (Port) 06/09 NCAA
4:11.48 -Jamie Morrissey (Mi) 04/21 Cardinal Cl
4:11.55 Dana Mecke (TxEl) 05/17 USATF DC
(40)
4:11.57 **Sinclaire Johnson (OkSt) 05/26 NCAA West
4:12.07 Katrina Coogan (NBal) 07/28 Ninove
4:12.26 -Molly Sughroue (OkSt) 06/07 NCAA
4:12.36 *Anna Shields (PtP) 06/14 Hoka NJNY LC
4:12.38 Claudia Saunders (Dist) 05/03 Jordan Inv
4:12.46 Eleanor Fulton (HPW) 06/27 Jerome Cl
4:12.56 *Alexis Fuller (Boise) 04/20 Clay Inv
4:12.96 *Jessica Harris (NDm) 06/07 NCAA
4:13.35 Alex Wilson (Ois) 07/14 Mt. Pleasant
4:14.60 Tori Gerlach (US) 08/09 West Chester
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
4:08.75 **Jessica Hull (Or-Aus) 06/09 NCAA
4:10.31 -Rhianwedd Price-Weimer (MsSt-GB) 03/31 Florida R
4:12.52 *Lilli Burdon (Or-NZ) 04/20 Clay Inv

MILE
4:17.30 Jenny Simpson (NBal) 07/22 London DL
4:20.70 Kate Grace (BowTC) 07/22 London DL
4:23.23 ———Grace 09/02 Berlin IWC
4:24.82 Alexa Efraimson (Nik) 09/02 Berlin IWC
4:25.47 Shannon Osika (Nik) 08/25 Memphis
4:25.71 ———Simpson 06/03 Hengelo IWC
4:26.55i -Elinor Purrier (NH) 02/09 Hemery Inv
4:27.09 Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) 06/07 Martinez Cl
4:27.23 Rachel Schneider (UArm) 08/18 Falmouth
4:27.28 Charlene Lipsey (adi) 08/03 Raleigh
**10 performances by 8 performers**
4:27.31 Sara Vaughn (NYAC) 08/03 Raleigh
4:27.54i -Karissa Schweizer (Mo) 01/27 Sander Inv
(10)
4:27.78 Cory McGee (NBal) 08/03 Raleigh
4:28.16 Lauren Johnson (BAA) 06/07 Martinez Cl
4:28.62 Emily Lipari (adi) 08/09 West Chester
4:29.81 Katie Mackey (Brk) 09/02 Berlin IWC
4:30.05i Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 02/03 Millrose G
4:30.20 Nicole Tully (HokaNJNY) 06/07 Martinez Cl
4:31.08 Emma Coburn (NBal) 09/05 Bay Shore
4:31.09i Becca Addison (Sauc) 02/25 Boston U LC
4:31.22 Sarah Brown (NBal) 06/07 Martinez Cl
4:31.29i -Elise Cranny (Stan) 02/24 MPSF Ind
(20)
4:31.74 Ce’aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 08/09 West Chester
4:31.82i *Dani Jones (Co) 03/10 NCAA Ind
4:31.98i *Millie Paladino (Prov) 02/09 Hemery Inv
4:32.01 Megan Mansy (HokaNJNY) 06/07 Martinez Cl
4:32.03 Sara Sutherland (Sauc) 08/25 Memphis
4:32.06 Katrina Coogan (NBal) 08/03 Raleigh
4:32.29 Nikki Hiltz (adi) 08/18 Falmouth
4:32.51 Tori Gerlach (Reeb) 08/09 West Chester
4:32.57 Angel Piccirillo (Juv) 08/03 Raleigh
4:33.40i Kellyn Taylor (Hoka) 01/26 Terrier Cl
(30)
4:33.87 Katelyn Tuohy (NYHS) 06/17 NBN
4:33.90 Danielle Aragon (HokaNJNY) 09/05 Bay Shore
4:33.98i Kaela Edwards (adi) 02/03 Millrose G
4:34.01i *Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) 02/10 Music City Chall
4:34.08 Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 08/25 Memphis
4:34.22i Eleanor Fulton (Skech) 02/10 Husky Cl
4:34.57 Allie Buchalski (US) 08/09 West Chester
4:34.76i ***Christina Aragon (Stan) 02/24 MPSF Ind
4:34.78 Heather Wilson (HokaNJNY) 06/07 Martinez Cl
4:34.88i **Whittni Orton (BYU) 02/10 Iowa St Cl
(40)
4:35.29 Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 04/28 Penn R
4:35.69i -Haley Meier (Mi) 02/10 Husky Cl
4:35.88i -Vanessa Fraser (Stan) 02/24 MPSF Ind
4:36.30i -Sabrina Southerland (Or) 02/10 Husky Cl
4:36.46i -Jessica Harris (NDm) 02/10 Iowa St Cl
4:37.24 Maggie Montoya (361) 08/25 Memphis
4:37.30i *Anna Shields (PtP) 03/03 NAIA Ind
4:37.44i -Claire Green (Az) 02/24 MPSF Ind
4:37.47 Stephanie Brown (US) 08/09 West Chester
4:37.55i *Paige Duca (BC) 02/09 Hemery Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
4:31.76i *Jessica Hull (Or-Aus) 02/24 MPSF Ind
4:32.30i *Lilli Burdon (Or-NZ) 02/24 MPSF Ind
4:33.00i -Rhianwedd Price-Weimer (MsSt-GB) 03/10 NCAA Ind
4:36.62i -Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner (Vill-Ire) 02/09 Hemery Inv

3000 METERS
8:30.83 Jenny Simpson (NBal) 05/04 Doha DL
8:36.01i Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 02/03 Lehane Inv
8:40.20i Marielle Hall (BowTC) 02/03 Lehane Inv
8:40.31i ———Simpson 02/10 New Balance GP
8:41.16i Emma Coburn (NBal) 02/03 Millrose G
8:41.60i -Karissa Schweizer (Mo) 02/03 Millrose G
8:43.15i Katie Mackey (Brk) 02/03 Millrose G
8:43.28i Shalane Flanagan (BowTC) 01/27 Washington Inv
8:43.39 ———Simpson 04/27 Drake R Inv
8:43.57i ———Coburn 02/10 New Balance GP
**10 performances by 7 performers**
8:46.43 -Elinor Purrier (NH) 07/16 Cork
8:47.81i Lauren Paquette (Brk) 02/03 Millrose G
8:49.61 Emily Sisson (NBal) 07/16 Cork
(10)
8:50.96i Mel Lawrence (Ois) 02/03 Millrose G
8:51.07i Emily Lipari (BAA) 02/03 Millrose G
8:52.53 Alexa Efraimson (Nik) 08/23 Rovereto
8:54.35i **Allie Ostrander (Boise) 03/10 NCAA Ind
8:55.14 Dana Giordano (TrackH) 07/21 London DL
8:56.53 Sarah Pagano (adi) 07/16 Cork
8:56.75 Rachel Schneider (UArm) 04/27 Drake R Inv
8:57.09 Stephanie Garcia (NBal) 04/27 Drake R Inv
8:57.30 Brenda Martinez (NBal) 04/27 Drake R Inv
8:58.69i -Erin Finn (Mi) 01/20 Mich Quad
(20)
8:59.23i -Vanessa Fraser (Stan) 02/10 Husky Cl
9:01.62i -Gina Sereno (Mi) 02/10 Husky Cl
9:01.86i ***Christina Aragon (Stan) 02/10 Husky Cl
9:04.64i -Nikki Hiltz (Ar) 02/10 Husky Cl
9:04.77i **Fiona O’Keeffe (Stan) 02/24 MPSF Ind
9:05.23i Dani Jones (Co) 02/10 New Balance GP
9:05.26i Katelyn Tuohy (NYHS) 01/07 Staten Island
9:05.72i -Erin Clark (Co) 02/24 MPSF Ind
9:06.24i -Elise Cranny (Stan) 02/10 Husky Cl
9:06.61i **Makena Morley (Co) 02/24 MPSF Ind
(30)
9:07.37i Sara Vaughn (NYAC) 01/13 Wa Prev
9:07.93i **Elly Henes (NCSt) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
9:07.99i *Katherine Receveur (In) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
9:08.77i Stephanie Brown (unat) 01/13 Wa Prev
9:08.88i Emily Oren (Ois) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
9:09.65i Nicole Tully (HokaNJNY) 02/03 Millrose G
9:09.97i Katrina Coogan (NBal) 02/10 New Balance GP
9:10.40i **Taylor Werner (Ar) 01/20 Mich Quad
9:10.54i Rachel Johnson (AsicsFE) 02/03 Camel City
9:11.01i **Jessica Drop (Ga) 02/24 SEC Ind
(40)
9:11.99i **Savannah Carnahan (Furm) 02/03 Camel City
9:12.07i Kathryn Lazarchick (unat) 02/09 Hemery Inv
9:12.18i *Morgan Ilse (NC) 02/03 Camel City
9:12.28i **Clare O’Brien (Boise) 01/27 Washington Inv
9:12.61i *Caroline Alcorta (NC) 02/03 Camel City
9:12.62i *Amy Davis (Wi) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
9:12.73i *Paige Stoner (Syr) 01/27 Sander Inv
9:12.75i **Courtney Wayment (BYU) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
9:13.37i Michelle Sikes (unat) 02/09 Hemery Inv
9:13.78i Samantha Nadel (unat) 02/10 Husky Cl
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
8:57.47i *Ednah Kurgat (NM-Ken) 02/10 Husky Cl
8:58.50i *Jessica Hull (Or-Aus) 02/10 Husky Cl
8:59.18i *Lilli Burdon (Or-Aus) 02/10 Husky Cl
8:59.69i -Sharon Lokedi (Ks-Ken) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
9:01.96i -Amy-Eloise Neale (Wa-GB) 01/13 Wa Prev
9:03.51i ***Weini Kelati (NM-Eri) 03/10 NCAA Ind
9:05.81i -Alsu Bogdanova (EnMi-Rus) 02/10 Husky Cl
9:07.01i -Bethan Knights (Cal-GB) 02/24 MPSF Ind
9:09.16i *Nicole Hutchinson (Vill-Can) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
9:10.95i -Marie Bouchard (USF-Can) 02/10 Husky Cl
9:11.24i -Amy Cashin (WV-Aus) 02/09 Hemery Inv

STEEPLE
9:00.85 Courtney Frerichs (BowTC) 07/20 Monaco DL
9:05.06 Emma Coburn (NBal) 07/20 Monaco DL
9:06.51 ———Coburn 08/31 Brussels DL
9:07.07 ———Frerichs 08/31 Brussels DL
9:08.13 ———Coburn 05/31 Rome DL
9:09.70 ———Coburn 06/07 Oslo DL
9:10.27 Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 09/02 Berlin IWC
9:17.70 ———Coburn 06/23 USATF
9:18.69 ———Frerichs 06/23 USATF
9:20.84 ———Frerichs 06/07 Oslo DL
**10 performances by 3 performers**
9:32.68 Mel Lawrence (Ois) 07/18 Naimette-Xhovémont
9:38.57 **Allie Ostrander (Boise) 03/30 Stanford Inv
9:41.24 Shalaya Kipp (unat) 06/23 USATF
9:44.75 Emily Oren (Ois) 06/23 USATF
9:46.98 *Paige Stoner (Syr) 06/09 NCAA
9:47.97 *Val Constien (Co) 05/25 NCAA West
9:48.33 -Claire Borchers (Mi) 06/09 NCAA
(10)
9:48.37 Alex Wilson (Ois) 06/21 USATF
9:48.57 -Grayson Murphy (Ut) 06/07 NCAA
9:48.89 Tori Gerlach (Reeb) 06/21 USATF
9:49.04 -Courtney Coppinger (Ks) 06/09 NCAA
9:49.33 *Cierra Simmons (UtSt) 06/09 NCAA
9:50.68 Megan Rolland (Ois) 06/02 Music City
9:50.94 Jessica Kamilos (Sauc) 06/21 USATF
9:51.49 -Madeline Strandemo (Mn) 05/25 NCAA West
9:52.71 ***Kristlin Gear (Furm) 05/25 NCAA East
9:53.06 **Devin Clark (Ar) 05/25 NCAA West
(20)
9:54.01 -Taylor Austin (InSt) 03/30 Stanford Inv
9:54.55 -Nell Crosby (Col) 05/25 NCAA East
9:55.76 -Katy Kunc (Ky) 06/21 USATF
9:56.17 *Sarah Scott (Ok) 06/09 NCAA
9:56.26 -Morgan Wedekind (KsSt) 05/25 NCAA West
9:56.53 Sarah Pease (rabb) 05/04 Hayes Inv
9:57.04 ***Alice Hill (Mi) 07/13 World Jr
9:57.28 **Sage Hurta (Co) 05/12 Pac-12
9:57.75 *Rachel King (SDSt) 05/25 NCAA West
9:58.45 Susan Tanui (USAr) 06/02 Music City
(30)
9:58.98 *Shelby Brown (Ms) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
9:59.33 Emily de La Bruyere (PaceR) 06/10 Portland
10:00.35 *Emily Hamlin (Wa) 05/25 NCAA West
10:00.59 Rebekah Topham (Wich) 06/21 USATF
10:00.70 ***Hannah Steelman (Woff) 05/25 NCAA East
10:00.96 -Colett Rampf (StLeo) 05/26 NCAA II
10:02.67 **Gabrielle Jennings (Furm) 05/25 NCAA East
10:03.18 -Bridget Blake (MiSt) 05/25 NCAA East
10:04.37 -Erin Clark (Co) 04/27 OrSt HP
-Julie Friend (CalPa) 05/26 NCAA II
(40)
10:04.52 -Anna McDonald (Boise) 05/25 NCAA West
10:05.45 **Olivia Hoj (BYU) 05/25 NCAA West
10:05.66 Caroline Austin (unat) 05/12 Portland Twi
10:05.68 Katie Landwehr (unat) 05/17 USATF DC
10:06.10 -Sarah Berger (Walsh) 04/19 Clay Inv
10:06.35 **Emma Grace Hurley (Furm) 03/30 Raleigh R
10:06.93 Breanna Sieracki (TMn) 06/02 Music City
10:07.13 **Logan Morris (Clem) 05/11 ACC
10:07.26 -Sanne Holland (CoSt) 05/25 NCAA West
10:07.36 Kira Garry (CPTC) 05/12 Oxy Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
9:29.74 ***Adva Cohen (IaCCC-Isr) 08/12 Euro Ch
9:41.16 *Alicja Konieczek (WnCo-Pol) 08/10 Euro Ch
9:41.32 -Marie Bouchard (USF-Fra) 05/03 Jordan Inv
9:45.45 **Charlotte Prouse (NM-GB) 06/09 NCAA
9:51.29 -Alsu Bogdanova (EnMi-Rus) 05/25 NCAA East
9:58.75 -Amy Cashin (WV-Aus) 06/07 NCAA
10:00.81 **Eilish Flanagan (Adams-Ire) 05/26 NCAA II
10:01.02 ***Aneta Konieczek (WnCo-Pol) 05/26 NCAA II
10:04.82 **Leah Hanle (MtO-Ger) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
10:06.00 ***Lisa Vogelgesang (Ms-Ger) 05/12 SEC

5000 METERS
14:34.45 Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 07/21 Heusden
15:01.44 Molly Huddle (Sauc) 07/21 Heusden
15:02.44 -Karissa Schweizer (Mo) 07/21 Heusden
15:08.20 Marielle Hall (BowTC) 07/21 Heusden
15:09.62 -Vanessa Fraser (Stan) 07/21 Heusden
15:11.27 Sarah Pagano (BAA) 07/21 Heusden
15:13.66 Emily Sisson (NBal) 07/21 Heusden
15:13.76i ———Sisson 02/25 Boston U LC
15:15.23 Lauren Paquette (Brk) 05/26 Eugene DL
15:15.52i Emily Infeld (BowTC) 02/09 Husky Cl
**10 performances by 9 performers**
15:15.64i Gwen Jorgensen (unat) 02/09 Husky Cl
(10)
15:15.88 Rachel Schneider (UArm) 05/03 Jordan Inv
15:16.38i **Allie Ostrander (Boise) 12/01 BU Opener
15:18.88 Katie Mackey (BB) 05/03 Jordan Inv
15:23.71 Stephanie Garcia (NBal) 05/03 Jordan Inv
15:24.32i Elise Cranny (unat) 12/01 BU Opener
15:28.07i -Jaci Smith(AF) 12/01 BU Opener
15:30.59 -Erin Clark (Co) 05/26 NCAA West
15:30.70 Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 05/03 Jordan Inv
15:32.38i **Aubrey Roberts (Nwn) 12/01 BU Opener
15:33.15 -Erin Finn (Mi) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
(20)
15:33.20i -Lauren LaRocco (Port) 12/01 BU Opener
15:33.22 Cally Macumber (unat) 06/10 Portland
15:34.44 **Fiona O’Keeffe (Stan) 06/10 Portland
15:35.78 Chelsea Blaase (HansB) 06/10 Portland
15:37.12i Katelyn Tuohy (NYHS) 01/20 Lynchburg
15:37.27 Danielle Shanahan (unat) 05/17 USATF DC
15:38.32 **Alicia Monson (Wi) 05/26 NCAA West
15:38.57 **Jessica Drop (Ga) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
15:39.17 -Allie Buchalski (Furm) 04/21 Virginia Chall
15:40.88 **Makena Morley (Co) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
(30)
15:41.26 *Paige Stoner (Syr) 05/03 Jordan Inv
15:41.62 -Samantha Nadel (Or) 05/26 NCAA West
15:41.63i **Elly Henes (NCSt) 12/02 Winston-Salem
15:42.35 Olivia Pratt (HansB) 05/17 USATF DC
15:42.50i Rachel Johnson (AsicsFE) 02/09 Husky Cl
15:42.76 Ashley Maton (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
15:43.26 *Katherine Receveur (In) 03/30 Stanford Inv
15:43.28 -Erika Kemp (NCSt) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
15:44.39 Anne-Marie Blaney (HansB) 06/10 Portland
15:44.65i *Amy Davis (Wi) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
(40)
15:45.52 -Claire Green (Az) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
15:45.76i -Paige Gilchrist (NnAz) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
15:45.79 Rosa Moriello (unat) 06/10 Portland
15:45.91 Sara Sutherland (Sauc) 06/24 USATF
15:46.01 Mel Lawrence (Ois) 05/03 Jordan Inv
15:46.26 Sarah Brown (NBal) 05/12 Waltham
15:47.23 *Kaitlyn Benner (Co) 03/30 Stanford Inv
15:49.08 Kim Conley (NBal) 06/10 Portland
15:49.12 ***Emily Venters (Boise) 03/30 Stanford Inv
15:49.38 *Taryn Rawlings (Port) 03/30 Stanford Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
15:14.78i *Ednah Kurgat (NM-Ken) 12/01 BU Opener
15:15.24i ***Weini Kelati (NM-Eri) 12/01 BU Opener
15:15.47i *Sharon Lokedi (Ks-Ken) 12/01 BU Opener
15:24.16 Amy-Eloise Neale (Wa-GB) 05/03 Jordan Inv
15:25.35i **Dorcas Wasike (Louisv-?) 12/01 BU Opener
15:26.01i *Charlotte Prouse (NM-?) 12/01 BU Opener
15:32.95 -Marie Bouchard (USF-Fra) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
15:34.44 *Lilli Burdon (Or-NZ) 05/26 NCAA West
15:34.76i Jessica Pascoe (Fl-?) 12/01 BU Opener
15:41.09 -Charlotte Taylor (USF-GB) 05/26 NCAA West
15:41.21 *Caroline Kurgat (AkA-Ken) 05/03 Jordan Inv
15:42.60i **Clare O’Brien (Boise-Aus) 02/09 Husky Cl
15:42.85i **Adva Cohen (NM-?) 12/01 BU Opener
15:43.30i -Militsa Mircheva (FlSt-?) 12/01 BU Opener
15:45.94i -Bethan Knights (Cal-GB) 01/26 Washington Inv
15:46.22 *Nicole Hutchinson (Vill-Can) 03/30 Raleigh R
15:47.28i *Caroline Sang (Char-Ken) 02/09 Iowa St Cl

10,000 METERS
31:52.32 Molly Huddle (Sauc) 06/21 USATF
31:54.83 Jessica Tonn (BB) 05/03 Jordan Inv
31:55.68 Gwen Jorgensen (BowTC) 03/30 Stanford Inv
31:56.43 Sarah Pagano (BAA) 05/03 Jordan Inv
31:56.68 Marielle Hall (BowTC) 06/21 USATF
31:57.56 Chelsea Blaase (HansB) 05/03 Jordan Inv
31:57.85 Carrie Dimoff (BowTC) 03/30 Stanford Inv
32:00.55 -Karissa Schweizer (Mo) 03/30 Stanford Inv
32:05.05 Stephanie Bruce (HokaNAz) 06/21 USATF
32:06.31 Emily Sisson (NBal) 06/21 USATF
**10 performances by 10 performers**
32:18.35 Rochelle Kanuho (unat) 06/09 Portland
32:23.38 *Paige Stoner (Syr) 03/30 Stanford Inv
32:24.78 Molly Seidel (SaucF) 06/21 USATF
32:26.24 **Anna Rohrer (NDm) 06/07 NCAA
32:28.15 *Jaci Smith (AF) 05/24 NCAA West
32:28.58 **Makena Morley (Co) 05/24 NCAA West
32:28.88 -Erin Clark (Co) 05/24 NCAA West
32:32.84 Rachel Johnson (AsicsFE) 05/03 Jordan Inv
32:33.38 Kinsey Middleton (Skech) 06/09 Portland
32:45.05 *Kaitlyn Benner (Co) 05/24 NCAA West
(20)
32:45.51 -Erin Finn (Mi) 05/11 Big 10
32:47.83 Elaina Tabb (BAA) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
32:55.04 Danielle Shanahan (unat) 03/30 Stanford Inv
32:57.88 Anne-Marie Blaney (HansB) 05/03 Jordan Inv
32:58.05 *Lauren LaRocco (Port) 05/24 NCAA West
32:59.51 Molly Grabill (unat) 06/09 Portland
32:59.75 Emily Durgin (NBalB) 05/03 Jordan Inv
33:00.59 Samantha Bluske (rabb) 06/09 Portland
33:01.82 -Samantha Nadel (Or) 03/30 Stanford Inv
33:02.89 -Alli Cash (Or) 05/24 NCAA West
(30)
33:05.91 Bridget Lyons (AtlTC) 05/03 Jordan Inv
33:06.92 Dylan Hassett (NED) 06/09 Portland
33:07.41 *Abbie McNulty (Stan) 05/24 NCAA West
33:10.84 -Vanessa Fraser (Stan) 05/12 Pac-12
33:13.16 -Shannon Malone (Syr) 03/30 Stanford Inv
33:17.85 -Grayson Murphy (Ut) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
33:19.25 -Megan Cunningham (Mo) 04/26 Drake R
33:21.20 **Kaitlyn Neal (Wa) 05/24 NCAA West
33:23.45 Olivia Pratt (HansB) 05/03 Jordan Inv
33:27.66 -Addi Zerrenner (Az) 05/24 NCAA West
(40)
33:28.11 ***Megan Hasz (Mn) 05/24 NCAA West
33:28.18 Katrina Spratford (NED) 06/09 Portland
33:28.87 Amy Regan (KCSm) 06/09 Portland
33:28.89 **Samantha Drop (Ga) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
33:34.47 *Angie Nickerson (SnUt) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
33:35.72 -Maria Scavuzzo (MiaO) 05/10 MAC
33:36.25 **Fiona O’Keeffe (Stan) 05/12 Pac-12
33:39.43 -Catarina Rocha (Prov) 05/11 Big East
33:41.22 *Katherine Receveur (In) 05/11 Big 10
33:42.53 *Anne Frisbie (IaSt) 03/30 Stanford Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
32:09.20 *Sharon Lokedi (Ks-Ken) 06/07 NCAA
32:11.81 ***Dorcas Wasike (Louis-Ken) 06/07 NCAA
32:15.73 -Alice Wright (NM-GB) 03/30 Stanford Inv
32:17.95 -Charlotte Taylor (USF-GB) 06/07 NCAA
32:31.55 *Ednah Kurgat (NM-Kem) 05/10 Mountain West
32:33.24 *Caroline Kurgat (AkA-Ken) 03/30 Stanford Inv
32:37.89 *Weronika Pyzik (USF-Pol) 05/24 NCAA West
32:39.30 **Clare O’Brien (Boise-Aus) 05/24 NCAA West
32:41.92 ***Weini Kelati (NM-Eri) 05/10 Mountain West
33:16.89 -Vallery Korir (WaSt-Ken) 05/24 NCAA West
33:17.86 -Grace McConnochie (Boise-NZ) 05/24 NCAA West
33:24.39 **Carmela Cardama (Or-Spa) 05/12 Pac-12
33:30.31 ***Winny Koskei (Wich-Ken) 05/24 NCAA West
33:33.70 *Militsa Mircheva (FlSt-Bul) 03/30 Stanford Inv

100m HURDLES
12.36 Keni Harrison (adi) 07/22 London DL
12.38 Brianna McNeal (Nik) 06/10 Stockholm DL
12.41 ———McNeal 07/22 London DL
12.43 ———McNeal 04/21 Mt. SAC R
12.44 ———McNeal 07/09 Lucerne
12.46 ———Harrison 06/22 USATF
———Harrison 06/23 USATF
12.47 ———McNeal 07/22 London DL
12.50 ———Harrison 07/22 London DL
———McNeal 05/12 Shanghai DL
**10 performances by 2 performers**
12.51 Sharika Nelvis (adi) 07/22 London DL
12.56 Christina Manning (adi) 07/22 London DL
12.63 Queen Harrison (Asics) 07/22 London DL
12.70 *Alaysha Johnson (Or) 06/07 NCAA
12.71 Jasmin Stowers (unat) 05/12 Shanghai DL
12.75 ***Chanel Brissett (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
Dawn Harper Nelson (Nik) 07/02 Gyulai M
12.78 Kori Carter (Jord) 06/22 USATF
(10)
12.79 **Alexis Duncan (Tn) 05/13 SEC
Bridgette Owens (unat) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
12.80 Erica Bougard (Nik) 05/26 Götzis
12.83 *Dior Hall (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
12.84 Evonne Britton (Evo) 07/18 Bellinzona
12.86 **Cortney Jones (FlSt) 06/07 NCAA
Ebony Morrison (unat) 04/14 Hurricane Collegiate
12.88 **Anna Cockrell (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
**Tonea Marshall (LSU) 06/07 NCAA
12.89 Tia Jones (GaHS) 06/16 USATF Jr
(20)
12.91 Brianna McGhee (unat) 06/02 Bush SCAUSATF
12.92 *Kayla White (NCAT) 04/14 Aggie Inv
12.93 -Jacklyn Howell (Ky) 05/12 SEC
12.94 -Taliyah Brooks (Ar) 05/13 SEC
12.96 Jade Barber (unat) 06/22 USATF
Kristi Castlin (Nik) 06/27 Tomblaine
12.98 **Mecca McGlaston (USC) 06/07 NCAA
Kendell Williams (unat) 06/02 Bush SCAUSATF
13.02 *Jessica Duckett (Tul) 05/13 American
**Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 05/13 SEC
(30)
Tiffani McReynolds (unat) 04/21 Johnson Inv
13.04 Raven Clay (unat) 04/13 Jones Mem
13.05 **Michelle Atherley (Mia) 05/10 ACC
13.07 MacKenzie Hill (unat) 06/09 SDi USATF
-Emma Spagnola (Mn) 05/25 NCAA West
13.09 ***Tara Davis (Ga) 06/07 NCAA
13.10 *Jasmyne Graham (UNLV) 05/12 Mountain West
***Caitlyn Little (SC) 05/12 SEC
*Dara Perry (Akr) 05/12 MAC
13.12 Amber Hughes (unat) 05/12 NTC Elite
(40)
***Tiara McMinn (Mia) 06/16 USATF Jr
13.15 *Kyra Atkins (ETn) 06/07 NCAA
13.16 -Savannah Roberson (Pur) 05/12 Big 10
Grace Stark (MiHS) 06/02 Mi HS State
*Selina Von Jackowski (Buf) 05/12 MAC
13.17 -Chantel Ray (OhSt) 05/12 Big 10
13.18 ***Camri Austin (Ok) 05/26 NCAA West
13.19 **Madeleine Akobundu (NCAT) 04/14 Aggie Inv
13.20 *Gabriele Cunningham (NCSt) 04/28 Penn R
(A) -Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton (BYU) 04/28 Robison Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
12.40 *Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (Ky-PR) 05/13 SEC
12.65 **Rushelle Burton (Tx-Jam) 05/13 Big 12
12.70 -Devynne Charlton (Pur-Bah) 04/07 Battle on the Bayou
12.72 -Pedrya Seymour (Tx-Bah) 05/13 Big 12
12.79 *Jeanine Williams (GaT-Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
12.80 ***Janeek Brown (Ar-Jam) 06/07 NCAA
13.12 **Louisa Grauvogel (Ga-Ger) 05/12 SEC
13.14 -Daeshon Gordon (NWnLa-Jam) 05/06 Southland Ch
Wind-aided:
12.37w ———K. Harrison 04/28 Drake R Inv
12.40w ———K. Harrison 04/13 Tennessee R
12.53w ———Camacho-Quinn 04/27 National Relays
12.64w **Rushelle Burton’ (Tx-Jam) 03/31 Texas R
12.73w ***Janeek Brown’ (Ar-Jam) 04/27 National Relays
w **Tonea Marshall (LSU) 03/31 Texas R
12.74w *Jeanine Williams’ (GaT-Jam) 05/25 NCAA East
12.79w **Anna Cockrell (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
12.81w Tiffani McReynolds (unat) 06/29 Samorín
12.82w -Taliyah Brooks (Ar) 04/27 National Relays
12.91w *Kayla White (NCAT) 05/05 MEAC Ch
12.92w Raven Clay (unat) 04/13 Jones Mem
12.96w -Savannah Roberson (Pur) 04/13 Louisville Inv
12.97w -Emma Spagnola (Mn) 04/28 Lyles-Wood Inv
13.04w ***Tara Davis (Ga) 03/31 Texas R Inv
w -Daeshon Gordon’ (NWnLa-Jam) 05/25 NCAA East
13.09w ***Tiara McMinn (Mia) 05/25 NCAA East
13.11w -Chantel Ray (OhSt) 04/13 Tennessee R
13.13w **Madeleine Akobundu (NCAT) 05/05 MEAC Ch
w *Ciara Leonard (Va) 05/12 ACC
13.14w *Jasmine Barge (Nb) 04/13 McDonnell Inv
13.15w -Jocselyn Powell (KennSt) 04/07 Hurricane Alum Inv
13.17w *Jabreuna Brimlett (Murr) 05/25 NCAA East
w **Brandee Johnson (Fl) 05/25 NCAA East
w **Summer Thorpe (NDm) 05/25 NCAA East
13.18w *Mariam Abdul-Rashid’ (Tx-Can) 03/31 Texas R
w **Domonique Turner (Tn) 04/13 Tennessee R

400m HURDLES
52.75 ***Sydney McLaughlin (Ky) 05/13 SEC
53.32 Shamier Little (adi) 08/12 NACAC Ch
53.41 ———Little 07/05 Lausanne DL
53.60 ———McLaughlin 04/27 National Relays
53.61 ———Little 06/24 USATF
53.65 Dalilah Muhammad (Nik) 06/07 Oslo DL
53.77 ———Muhammad 05/12 Shanghai DL
53.79 ———Muhammad 07/09 Lucerne
53.88 ———Muhammad 08/30 Zürich DL
53.90 Georganne Moline (Xend) 07/05 Lausanne DL
**10 performances by 4 performers**
54.66 Ashley Spencer (Nik) 07/09 Lucerne
54.94 Cassandra Tate (adi) 06/04 Prague
55.54 -Kymber Payne (LSU) 06/24 USATF
55.71 **Anna Cockrell (USC) 06/09 NCAA
56.16 -Symone Black (Pur) 05/13 Big 10
56.23 Kiah Seymour (Glenard) 06/24 USATF
(10)
56.51 -Emma Spagnola (Mn) 05/25 NCAA West
56.64 -Deonca Bookman (PV) 06/24 USATF
56.66 Kaila Barber (unat) 06/24 USATF
56.77 *Samantha Gonzalez (Mia) 05/12 ACC
56.89 -Ariel Jones (Tx) 06/07 NCAA
57.01 **Brandee Johnson (Fl) 05/25 NCAA East
57.11 *Markeeta Thomas (Clem) 05/25 NCAA East
57.18 *Brenna Porter (BYU) 05/25 NCAA West
57.21 ***Nikki Stephens (Fl) 05/25 NCAA East
57.28 -Jocselyn Powell (KennSt) 03/29 Texas R
(20)
57.30 *Jessica Duckett (Tul) 05/25 NCAA East
*Shamaria Lovett (AlSt) 05/25 NCAA East
57.36 **Faith Ross (Ky) 05/24 NCAA East
57.42 -Brenna Detra (Wi) 05/25 NCAA West
57.53 ***Jurnee Woodward (LSU) 06/16 USATF Jr
57.56 **Birexus Hawkins (Hous) 05/13 American
57.57 Brooke Jaworski (WiHS) 07/12 World Jr
57.60 -Kiana Hawn (Bay) 03/29 Texas R
57.65 Masai Russell (MdHS) 06/16 USATF Jr
57.67 -Ariel Terrell (WnKy) 05/13 C-USA
(30)
57.71 **Rachel Schow (Mn) 05/13 Big 10
57.72 -Kaitlin Walker (Al) 04/28 LSU Inv
57.77 Vanessa Watson (unat) 06/16 USATF Jr
57.81 ***De’Andreah Young (CSN) 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
57.82 -Amanda Jaynes (MtSt) 04/28 Missoula
57.86 -Alissa Brooks-Johnson (WaSt) 03/31 Bush Leg
57.93 -Medinah Spencer (Ok) 05/24 NCAA West
57.95 *Jasmine Barge (Nb) 05/11 Big 10
Britton Wilson (unat) 06/16 USATF Jr
58.01 *Allie Vogeler (Butler) 05/25 NCAA East
(40)
58.02 *Hope Bender (UCSB) 05/12 Big West
**Uchechi Onuoha (How) 05/25 NCAA East
***Shante Robinson (USC) 05/25 NCAA West
58.03 *Alana Herran (Va) 04/28 Virginia GP
58.14 *Caraline Slattery (Ks) 05/13 Big 12
58.24 *Hanna Tarleton (Wa) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
58.27 -Kylee O’Connor (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
*Gabby Scott (Co) 05/13 Pac-12
58.41 ***Faith Roberson (TxT) 04/27 Corky Crofoot
58.42 **Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 05/11 SEC
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
56.06 *Ranae McKenzie (KsSt-Jam) 05/13 Big 12
56.69 ***Xahria Santiago (Md-Can) 05/13 Big 10
56.94 **Andrenette Knight (Va-Jam) 05/25 NCAA East
56.99 **Shannon Kalawan (StA-Jam) 03/30 Florida R
57.04 *Anna Runia (Mia-Hol) 05/25 NCAA East
57.23 **Lakeisha Warner (Clem-BVI) 05/12 ACC
57.40 *Mariam Abdul-Rashid (Tx-Can) 03/29 Texas R
57.63 *Kimona Smikle (SnNO-Jam) 05/26 NAIA
57.88 -Karolina Pahlitzsch (Az-Ger) 04/07 Click Shoot
58.12 *Stephanie Cho (WaSt-Can) 05/25 NCAA West
58.13 ***Minna Sveard (AMC-Swe) 05/05 Lone Star Ch
58.41 **Kimisha Chambers (WnTx-Jam) 03/29 Texas R

HALF-MARATHON
67:25 Molly Huddle (Sauc) 01/14 Houston
68:38 Jordan Hasay (NikOP) 01/14 Houston
69:27 Sara Hall (Asics) 07/01 Gold Coast
70:04 Aliphine Tuliamuk (HokaNAz) 05/06 Pittsburgh
70:07 ———Hall 05/06 Pittsburgh
70:49 Rochelle Kanuho (unat) 05/06 Pittsburgh
70:58 Gwen Jorgensen (BowTC) 05/06 Pittsburgh
71:15 Becky Wade (Clif) 01/14 Houston
71:25 ———Hall 02/04 Marugame
71:31 Sarah Crouch (361USA) 06/17 Grandma’s
**10 performances by 8 performers**
71:41 Serena Burla (Nik) 01/14 Houston
71:45 Emma Bates (BAA) 03/24 World Ch
(10)
71:48 Desiree Linden (Brk) 09/16 Philadelphia
71:50 Stephanie Bruce (HokaNAz) 09/10 South Shields
71:51 Carrie Dimoff (BowTC) 05/06 Pittsburgh
72:06 Kellyn Taylor (HokaNAz) 09/16 Philadelphia
72:20 Roberta Groner (NYAC) 09/16 Philadelphia
72:24 Bethany Sachtleben (Pacers) 06/17 Grandma’s
Emily Sisson (NBal) 03/18 New York
72:29 Elaina Tabb (BAA) 01/14 Houston
72:32 Sam Bluske (rab) 05/06 Pittsburgh
72:44 Allie Kieffer (Ois) 10/21 Toronto
(20)
72:48 Christina Vergara-Aleshire (unat) 06/17 Grandma’s
72:59 Katy Moen (TUSAMn) 06/17 Grandma’s
73:32 Alia Gray (RRP) 09/30 Glasgow
73:39 Sarah Pease (rab) 09/16 Philadelphia
73:46 Kaitlyn James (SonDP) 09/16 Philadelphia
73:52 Kinsey Gomez (Skech) 03/24 World Ch
74:09 Maddie Van Beek (unat) 01/14 Houston
74:11 Allison Mendez-Cleaver (rab) 01/14 Houston
74:13 Anne-Marie Blaney (HansB) 09/16 Philadelphia
74:14 Kristen Findley (BBTC) 06/03 San Diego
(30)
74:15 Lindsay Flanagan (BouTC) 05/06 Pittsburgh
74:27 Sarah Sellers (Altra) 09/16 Philadelphia
74:30 Annmarie Kirkpatrick (unat) 01/14 Houston
74:42 Brittany Tretbar (Strava) 06/17 Grandma’s
74:46 Kimi Reed (Sauc) 06/17 Grandma’s
74:55 Ivette Mejia (CPTC) 09/16 Philadelphia
75:02 Brittney Feivor (SonDP) 06/03 San Diego
75:13 Danna Herrick (HansB) 01/14 Houston
75:22 Kelsey Bruce (GTxTC) 01/14 Houston
Kate Pallardy (CPTC) 06/17 Grandma’s
(40)
75:28 Rachel Hyland (BAA) 01/14 Houston
75:35 Perry Shoemaker (Ujena) 01/14 Houston
75:38 Brittany Charboneau (OtterB) 06/17 Grandma’s
75:39 Esther Atkins (SkechNYAC) 06/17 Grandma’s
75:40 Ashley Brasovan (Hoka) 05/06 Pittsburgh
Hillary Montgomery (unat) 01/14 Houston
75:42 Kayla Atkinson (unat) 06/17 Grandma’s
Hilary Corno (Prado) 06/03 San Diego
75:48 Rochelle Sceats (US) 10/07 Cardiff
77:22 Kerri Ruffo (US) 10/07 Boston
(50)

MARATHON
2:21:42 Amy Cragg (BowTC) 02/25 Tokyo
2:24:29 Kellyn Taylor (HokaNAz) 06/17 Grandma’s
2:26:20 Sara Hall (Asics) 05/27 Ottawa
2:26:22 Shalane Flanagan (BowTC) 11/04 New York
2:26:44 Molly Huddle (Sauc) 11/04 New York
2:27:51 Desiree Linden (Brk) 11/04 New York
2:28:12 Allie Kieffer (OisNYAC) 11/04 New York
2:29:25 Lindsay Flanagan (BouTC) 10/28 Frankfurt
2:30:59 Stephanie Bruce (HokaNAz) 11/04 New York
2:31:01 Roberta Groner (NYAC) 11/04 New York
**10 performances by 10 performers**
2:31:12 Carrie Dimoff (BowTC) 11/04 New York
2:32:04 Sam Bluske (rab) 11/04 New York
2:32:19 Danna Herrick (HansB) 10/28 Frankfurt
2:32:37 Sarah Crouch (361USA) 10/07 Chicago
2:32:39 Sydney Devore (HansB) 05/06 Pittsburgh
2:32:42 Taylor Ward (Ut) 10/07 Chicago
2:33:29 Kate Landau (Wa) 10/07 Chicago
2:34:53 Marci Klimek Gage (Ma) 10/07 Chicago
2:34:56 Dawn Grunnagle (Nik) 09/16 Berlin
2:35:01 Becky Wade (unat) 04/22 London
(20)
2:36:23 Gwen Jorgensen (BowTC) 10/07 Chicago
2:36:35 Brittany Charboneau (OtterB) 11/04 New York
2:36:37 Sarah Sellers (unat) 11/04 New York
2:36:54 Lindsey Anderson (Id) 10/07 Chicago
2:36:57 Esther Atkins (SkechNYAC) 01/28 Osaka
2:37:05 Emma Spencer (TrackH) 09/16 Berlin
2:37:30 Elizabeth Herndon (ClevE) 06/17 Grandma’s
2:37:41 Heather Lieberg (Skech) 06/17 Grandma’s
2:37:48 Caitlin Phillips (Nik) 09/16 Berlin
2:38:07 Amanda Marino (Shore) 10/07 Chicago
(30)
2:38:16 Katie Matthews (BAA) 10/07 Chicago
2:38:37 Sophie Seward (unat) 06/17 Grandma’s
2:39:07 Jeanne Mack (NY) 10/07 Chicago
2:39:13 Alyssa Schneider (SCity) 10/07 Chicago
2:39:26 Jocelyn Todd (Ut) 06/17 Grandma’s
2:39:33 Anita Perez (Skech) 06/17 Grandma’s
2:39:43 Polina Carlson (361USA) 01/14 Houston
2:39:44 Deanna Ardrey (Co) 10/07 Chicago
2:40:03 Tierney Wolfgram (MnHS) 10/07 Twin Cities
2:40:04 Liz Costello (NBal) 04/22 London
(40)
2:40:12 Anna Weber (US) 11/17 Philadelphia
2:40:15 Bonnie Axman Keating (Ca) 10/07 Chicago
2:40:37 Alexandra Cadicamo (NYAC) 09/16 Berlin
2:40:58 Naomi Fulton (WiRRT) 10/07 Chicago
2:41:31 Brittni Hutton (rab) 06/17 Grandma’s
2:41:32 Angela Ortiz (NBrookR) 11/04 New York
2:41:34 Kerry Allen (PacNBal) 10/07 Twin Cities
2:41:50 Kayla Atkinson (unat) 01/14 Houston
2:41:54 Ingrid Mollenkopf (Tx) 10/07 Chicago
2:42:14 Hilary Corno (Ca) 10/07 Chicago
(50)
Aided course:
2:28:18a Emma Bates (Id) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:29:20a Stephanie Bruce (HokaNAz) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:30:25a Samantha Roecker (NY) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:30:31a Michele Lee (Wi) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:31:00a Bridget Lyons (Ga) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:31:20a Bethany Sachtleben (Va) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:31:22a Nell Rojas (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:32:47a Maegan Krifchin (NY) 12/02 USATF Ch
(60)
2:33:02a Hilary Dionne (Ma) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:33:35a Lauren Masterson (Co) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:34:14a Anna Long (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:34:22a Pasca Myers (Ia) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:34:25a Christina Vergara-Aleshire (unat) 03/18 Los Angeles
2:34:41a Kaitlyn James (Az) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:35:11a Brittney Feivor (SonDP) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:35:29a Kimi Reed (Mo) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:35:35a Maddie Van Beek (ND) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:36:15a Allison Cleaver (Tx) 12/02 USATF Ch
(70)
2:36:21a Courtney Olsen (Wa) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:36:26a Brittany Charboneau (OtterB) 03/18 Los Angeles
2:36:27a Meghan Peyton (MN) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:36:32a Esther Atkins (SkechNYAC) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:36:33a Julia Roman-Duval (Md) 12/02 USATF Ch
a Jocelyn Todd (Ut) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:37:15a Autumn Ray (Az) 12/02 USATF Ch
a Bria Wetsch (Co) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:37:22a Rachel Hyland (Ca) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:37:44a Joanna Reyes (Freshii) 03/18 Los Angeles
(80)
2:37:51a AnnMarie Kirkpatrick (Co) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:38:55a Lacey Krout (Ga) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:39:11a Teal Burrell (Va) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:39:20a Julianne Quinn (Va) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:39:22a Desiree Berry (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:39:42a YiOu Wang (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:39:56a Amanda Phillips (Or) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:40:18a Allison Macsas (Tx) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:40:19a Teresa McWalters (Ca) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:40:35a Amanda Scott (Co) 12/02 USATF Ch
(90)
2:40:52a Georgia Porter (Az) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:41:20a Bryanne Lauck (Az) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:41:26a Sarah Cummings (NY) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:41:29a Brittany Tretbar (Va) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:41:31a Paula Pridgen (NC) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:41:36a Laura Cummings (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
a Katie Hynes (Or) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:41:51a Veronica Jackson (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:41:55a Grace Gonzalez (Ca) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:42:02a Leigh Sharek (NY) 12/02 USATF Ch
(100)
2:42:08a Tara Richardson (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:42:12a Andrea Toppin (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:42:14a Lizzy Gregory (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch

20K WALK
1:32:09 Maria Michta-Coffey (OisWUSA) 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:33:05 ———Michta-Coffey 05/05 World Team Ch
1:33:56 Miranda Melville (SkechNYAC) 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:34:26 Robyn Stevens (Skech) 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:35:21.6 ———Michta-Coffey 06/22 USATF
1:35:49 ———Melville 05/05 World Team Ch
1:36:34 ———Michta-Coffey 08/10 NACAC Ch
1:37:56 Katie Burnett (unat) 06/22 USATF
1:38:06 ———Stevens 05/05 World Team Ch
1:39:31 ———Burnett 08/10 NACAC Ch
**10 performances by 4 performers**
1:41:32 Amberly Melendez (NWU) 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:43:47 Anali Cisneros (Juds) 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:45:27 Melissa Moeller (unat) 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:45:55 Katie Michta (WalkUSA) 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:48:12 Meaghan Podlaski (unat) 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:50:54 Jennifer Lopez (StAmb) 04/08 Kenosha
(10)
1:50:55.9 Lydia McGranahan (RWNW) 06/22 USATF
1:51:22 Chelsea Conway (Shore) 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:54:52 Rachel Zoyhofski (unat) 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:55:11.9 Stephanie Casey (unat) 06/22 USATF
1:55:47 Miriam Andablo (unat) 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:56:28 Katie Miale (Marist) 05/05 USATF-NJ
1:58:23.1 Sam Cohen (WRRT) 06/22 USATF
1:59:36 Maegan Allen (NEWalk) 04/08 World Tm Tr

50K WALK
4:47:50 Katie Burnett (unat) 01/20 USATF Ch
4:54:39 Erin Taylor-Talcott (Shore) 02/25 Monterrey
4:59:16 ———Taylor-Talcott 01/20 USATF Ch
5:08:56 ———Taylor-Talcott 05/05 World Team Ch
5:12:07 Susan Randall (Shore) 05/05 World Team Ch
**5 performances by 3 performers**
5:29:29 Teresa Vaill (PegAC) 01/20 San Diego

4 x 100
42.05 LSU 05/13 SEC
42.09 ———LSU 06/07 NCAA
42.25 ———LSU 06/09 NCAA
42.30 Kentucky 05/13 SEC
42.42 ———LSU 05/26 NCAA East
42.49 ———Kentucky 05/26 NCAA East
———LSU 04/28 LSU Inv
42.50 United States 08/12 NACAC Ch
———LSU 04/07 Battle on the Bayou
42.53 ———LSU 04/14 Hurricane Collegiate
**10 performances by 3 teams**
42.57 USC 04/21 Mt. SAC R
42.70 Oregon 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
42.94 Mt. SAC All-Stars 04/21 Mt. SAC R
43.11 Auburn 06/07 NCAA
43.18 USA Red Penn 04/28 Penn R
43.26 Alabama 04/13 Jones Mem
Arkansas 05/13 SEC
(10)
Texas A&M 04/14 Johnson-JJK
43.30 Tennessee 05/13 SEC
43.33 Florida State 06/07 NCAA
43.46 San Diego State 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
43.48 Miami 05/12 ACC
43.52 Tiger Olympians 04/21 Alumni Gold
43.55 USA Red Mt SAC 04/21 Mt. SAC R
43.69 Texas 05/26 NCAA West
43.71 USA Blue Penn 04/28 Penn R
43.76 USA Red Fl R 03/31 Florida R
(20)
43.79 USA White Fl R 03/31 Florida R
43.81 USA All-Stars JJJK 04/14 Johnson-JJK
43.88 USA Red Tx R 03/31 Texas R Inv
43.90 Baylor 05/13 Big 12
Georgia 04/21 Mt. SAC R
43.94 Mississippi 05/26 NCAA East
Purdue 05/13 Big 10
44.02 South Carolina 05/26 NCAA East
44.07 Clemson 05/26 NCAA East
44.12 USA Red PV R 03/24 Prairie View R
(30)
44.21 Texas Tech 04/27 Corky Crofoot
44.22 Minnesota 05/13 Big 10
44.29 North Carolina 04/14 Hurricane Collegiate
44.33 Kansas State 05/13 Big 12
Oklahoma 03/17 TCU Inv
44.38 North Carolina A&T 05/05 MEAC Ch
44.42 New Mexico JC 04/14 Hobbs
44.44 Iowa 03/31 Florida R
44.46 Houston 05/13 American
44.47 Duke 04/06 Battle of the Blues
(40)
44.48 Wisconsin 06/07 NCAA
44.49 Bethune-Cookman 05/26 NCAA East
44.51 Lincoln 05/26 NCAA II
44.56 UCLA 04/14 Johnson-JJK
UNLV 05/12 Mountain West
44.59 Long Beach State 06/07 NCAA
Southern Illinois 05/13 MVC
44.62 Virginia Tech 05/26 NCAA East
44.63 Ohio State 05/13 Big 10
44.66 Cincinnati 05/13 American
(50)
New Mexico State 04/28 Desert Heat Cl

4 x 200
1:28.77 PURE Athletics 03/31 Florida R
1:30.76 Kentucky 04/14 Tennessee R
1:32.24 Purdue 04/28 Drake R
1:32.38 ———Purdue 03/31 Florida R
1:32.41 Oklahoma 04/28 Penn R
**5 performances by 4 teams**
1:32.67i USA Sander 01/27 Sander Inv
1:32.90 USA Blue Fl R 03/31 Florida R
1:32.92 Tennessee 04/14 Tennessee R
1:33.46 Texas 04/28 National Relays
1:33.86 Penn State 04/28 Penn R
1:34.07 Nebraska 03/31 Florida R
(10)
1:34.29 Baylor 04/28 National Relays
1:34.62 USA Red Tx R 03/31 Texas R Inv
1:34.75i Bullis HS 03/11 NBN Ind
1:34.78 Middle Tennessee 04/28 Penn R
1:35.05 Duncanville HS 05/12 Tx HS 6A
1:35.11 Iowa 03/31 Florida R
1:35.14 South Carolina 04/14 Tennessee R
1:35.61 Boston U 04/28 Penn R
1:35.62 Indiana 04/14 Tennessee R
1:35.68 St. Augustine’s 04/28 Penn R
(20)

4 x 400
3:23.85i United States 03/04 World Ind
3:24.28 ———United States 07/14 World Cup
3:25.99 Kentucky 05/13 SEC
3:26.16 USA Red Tx R 03/31 Texas R Inv
3:26.71 Purdue 05/26 NCAA East
3:26.73 USA Red Penn 04/28 Penn R
3:26.92 ———Kentucky 03/31 Florida R
3:27.06 USC 06/09 NCAA
3:27.07 USA Red Fl R 03/31 Florida R Inv
3:27.07 ———Kentucky 04/28 National Relays
**10 performances by 7 teams**
3:27.30 Florida 05/13 SEC
3:27.32 USA Blue Tx R 03/31 Texas R Inv
3:28.01 Oregon 06/07 NCAA
(10)
3:28.02 LSU 05/13 SEC
3:28.96 Tennessee 05/13 SEC
3:29.54 USA Blue Jones 04/13 Jones Mem
3:29.61 Texas A&M 05/13 SEC
3:29.71 Alabama 05/13 SEC
3:30.03 Baylor 06/07 NCAA
3:30.23 USA White Fl R 03/31 Florida R Inv
3:31.02 Ohio State 06/07 NCAA
3:31.15 Arkansas 05/13 SEC
3:31.39 Stanford 05/26 NCAA West
(20)
3:32.21 Duke 05/26 NCAA East
3:32.25 Minnesota 05/26 NCAA West
3:32.40 Miami 05/12 ACC
3:32.79 Clemson 04/28 Penn R
3:32.94 USA Blue Penn 04/28 Penn R
3:33.06 Texas 05/13 Big 12
3:33.19i Iowa 03/10 NCAA Ind
3:33.22 South Carolina 05/26 NCAA East
3:33.53i Kansas 02/17 Wilson Inv
3:34.05i Oklahoma 02/10 Tyson Inv
(30)
3:34.11 San Diego State 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
3:34.20 Altis 04/07 Sun Angel Cl
3:34.26 Arizona 06/07 NCAA
3:34.77 Mississippi State 04/14 Tennessee R
3:34.97 North Carolina 05/12 ACC
3:35.31 Texas Tech 05/13 Big 12
3:35.35 UNLV 05/26 NCAA West
3:35.39i CJ Elite 01/12 Arkansas Inv
3:35.73i Pitt 02/03 Meyo Inv
3:35.79 Empire Athletics 03/17 Black & Gold Chall
(40)
3:35.89 Columbia 05/26 NCAA East
i Maryland 02/24 Big 10 Ind
3:35.96 Indiana 05/04 Hayes Inv
3:36.03 USA Red PV R 03/24 Prairie View R
3:36.24 Texas State 04/21 Alumni Gold
3:36.31 Northwestern Louisiana 05/06 Southland Ch
3:36.35 Harvard 05/06 Heps Ch
Virginia Tech 05/12 ACC
3:36.51 Houston 05/13 American
3:36.52 Penn 04/28 Penn R
(50)

4 x 800
8:05.89i USA All-Stars Millrose 02/03 Millrose G
8:11.45i NY All-Stars 02/03 Millrose G
8:19.98 Villanova 04/28 Penn R
8:24.79 HOKA NJNYTC 03/31 Florida R
8:25.24 Virginia Tech 04/28 National Relays
**5 performances by 5 teams**
8:25.79 Indiana 04/28 Penn R
8:29.25 Texas A&M 03/31 Texas R
8:29.98 Baylor 04/28 National Relays
8:30.58 Clemson 03/31 Texas R
8:31.84 Oklahoma State 04/28 National Relays
(10)
8:32.55 Monmouth 04/28 Penn R
8:35.12 Penn 04/28 Penn R
8:36.51 Iowa State 04/27 Drake R
8:40.53 Texas 04/28 National Relays
8:41.48 Ohio State 04/27 Drake R
8:41.64 Kansas 04/28 National Relays
8:41.71 Vanderbilt 04/28 Penn R
8:43.06 Columbia 05/06 Heps Ch
8:43.83 British Columbia 05/25 NAIA
Cornell 05/06 Heps Ch
(20)
4 x 1500
17:35.48 Villanova 04/27 Penn R
17:41.32 Indiana 04/27 Penn R
17:42.74 Eastern Michigan 04/27 Penn R
17:45.75 Oklahoma State 04/27 National Relays
17:46.87 Arkansas 04/27 National Relays
**5 performances by 5 teams**
18:02.63+ Kansas State 04/27 Drake R
18:06.20+ Iowa State 04/27 Drake R
18:06.83+ Minnesota 04/27 Drake R
18:07.20 Vanderbilt 04/27 Penn R
18:08.79 Georgetown 04/27 Penn R
(10)
18:10.94 Michigan State 03/31 Raleigh R
18:14.52+ Air Force 04/27 Drake R
18:15.31 Penn State 04/27 Penn R
18:15.33 Georgia Tech 04/27 Penn R
18:22.51 Kentucky 04/27 National Relays
18:22.53 Iona 04/27 Penn R
18:37.52 Monmouth 04/07 Colonial R
18:45.65 Wisconsin 04/27 National Relays
18:50.04 Eastern Kentucky 03/31 Raleigh R
18:50.48 Marist 04/07 Colonial R
(20)

SPRINT MEDLEY
3:41.59 Stanford 04/27 National Relays
3:42.11 Baylor 04/27 National Relays
3:43.87 ———Baylor 03/30 Texas R
3:45.05 Clemson 04/27 Penn R
3:47.00 LSU 03/30 Texas R
**5 performances by 4 teams**
3:47.10 Texas A&M 03/30 Texas R
3:47.41 Connecticut 04/27 Penn R
3:47.48 Florida 04/27 National Relays
3:47.80 Penn State 04/27 Penn R
3:47.93 Kentucky 04/27 National Relays
3:47.99 Purdue 04/28 Drake R
(10)
3:48.49 Illinois 04/28 Drake R
3:48.51 Georgia 03/30 Texas R
3:48.85 Duke 04/27 Penn R
3:49.09 Indiana 03/31 Florida R
3:50.11 Middle Tennessee 04/27 Penn R
3:51.17 Kansas 03/30 Texas R
3:51.41 Tulsa 04/28 Drake R
3:51.42 George Mason 03/31 Raleigh R
3:52.54 Hampton 03/31 Florida R
3:52.70 Miami 04/27 National Relays
(20)

DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:51.99i Oregon 03/09 NCAA Ind
10:52.02i Stanford 03/09 NCAA Ind
10:53.62i Virginia Tech 03/09 NCAA Ind
10:54.86i Indiana 03/09 NCAA Ind
10:57.60i ———Virginia Tech 02/22 ACC Ind
10:58.83i Clemson 02/22 ACC Ind
10:58.93i Boise State 03/09 NCAA Ind
i ———Stanford 02/02 Power 5
11:00.13i ———Oregon 01/27 Sander Inv
11:00.51i Eastern Michigan 02/17 Wilson Inv
**10 performances by 7 teams**
11:01.19i Kansas 02/17 Wilson Inv
11:01.55i Oklahoma State 02/17 Wilson Inv
11:01.77i BYU 02/17 Wilson Inv
(10)
11:01.94 Villanova 04/26 Penn R
11:02.01i Notre Dame 02/22 ACC Ind
11:02.31i Arkansas 02/17 Wilson Inv
11:03.10i Texas A&M 02/17 Wilson Inv
11:04.64i Michigan 02/02 Power 5
11:07.43i Washington 02/23 MPSF Ind
11:07.53i Minnesota 02/02 Power 5
11:07.59 Missouri 04/28 Drake R
11:07.88i(A) New Mexico 02/22 MWC Ind
11:09.15 Penn State 04/26 Penn R
(20)
11:12.38i Baylor 02/02 Power 5
11:12.51i Mississippi State 02/17 Wilson Inv
11:13.86i North Carolina 02/22 ACC Ind
11:14.13 HOKA NJNYTC 03/31 Florida R
11:15.38 Cornell 04/26 Penn R
11:15.73i Iowa State 02/23 Big 12 Ind
11:16.28i Georgetown 01/27 Sander Inv
11:16.82i Michigan State 02/23 Big 10 Ind
11:17.73i Florida State 02/22 ACC Ind
11:17.94i Boston College 02/22 ACC Ind
(30)
11:18.03 Indiana State 04/28 Drake R
11:19.95i Penn 02/17 UCS Inv
11:19.98i Western State 03/09 NCAA II Ind
11:20.77i Washington State 02/23 MPSF Ind
11:21.45i Connecticut 02/09 Hemery Inv
11:21.90i Colorado 02/23 MPSF Ind
11:22.53i California 02/23 MPSF Ind
11:22.86 Vanderbilt 04/14 Tennessee R
11:22.96i NC State 02/22 ACC Ind
11:23.72i Richmond 03/04 ECAC Ind
(40)


4 x 100H
53.16 Georgia Tech 03/31 Florida R
54.85 Purdue 03/31 Florida R
54.87 Notre Dame 04/28 Penn R
54.99 South Carolina 03/31 Florida R
55.42 ———South Carolina 04/28 Penn R
**5 performances by 4 teams**
55.74 Indiana State 04/28 Drake R
56.01 Mississippi State 03/31 Florida R
56.43 Penn 04/28 Penn R
56.44 Florida 03/31 Florida R
56.46 Kent State 04/28 Drake R
56.57 Clemson 04/28 Penn R
(10)
56.59 Hampton 04/28 Penn R
56.68 Albany 03/31 Florida R
56.87 Troy 03/31 Florida R
56.89 Boston U 03/31 Florida R
57.12 Bethune-Cookman 03/31 Florida R
58.38 Florida A&M 03/31 Florida R
58.74 Maryland 04/28 Penn R
59.72 South Dakota State 04/28 Drake R

HIGH JUMP
1.97i 6-5½ Vashti Cunningham (Nik) 02/18 USATF Ind
1.96i 6-5 ——Cunningham 02/03 Millrose G
——Cunningham 07/15 World Cup
1.95 6-4¾ ——Cunningham 06/23 USATF
1.94i(A) 6-4¼ ——Cunningham 02/18 USATF Ind
——Cunningham 04/27 Drake R Inv
——Cunningham 05/31 Rome DL
1.93i 6-4 ——Cunningham ! 02/03 Millrose G
i ——Cunningham 03/01 World Ind
——Cunningham ! 07/15 World Cup
**10 performances by 1 performer**
1.92i 6-3½ -Logan Boss (MsSt) 02/02 Crimson El
Inika McPherson (unat) 06/23 USATF
1.91 6-3¼ Liz Patterson (unat) 07/19 Dublin
1.89i 6-2¼ Erica Bougard (Nik) 02/16 USATF Ind
i *Zarriea Willis (TxT) 02/10 TxT Shootout
1.88 6-2 *Loretta Blaut (Cinc) 05/13 American
i -Chelsie Decoud (TxSt) 02/19 Sun Belt Ind
i *Nicole Greene (NC) 01/13 Carolina Cup
1.87 6-1½ *Alexus Henry (UTA) 04/19 Clay Inv
(10)
1.86 6-1¼ Ty Butts (unat) 04/07 Sun Angel Cl
Susan Jackson (unat) 03/31 Texas R Inv
i Amina Smith (NBalGS) 01/27 Sander Inv
1.855 6-1 Katie Isenbarger (InHS) 05/04 Pike Inv
1.85 6-¾ Sanaa Barnes (TxHS) 06/16 USATF Jr
*Clarissa Cutliff (FlInt) 04/14 Hurricane Collegiate
i *Stacey Destin (Al) 02/10 Tiger Paw
i -Mady Fagan (Ga) 01/20 Clemson Inv
i **Jordan Fields (SC) 01/20 Clemson
i *Quamecha Morrison (BCook) 02/17 MEAC Ind
(20)
i -Shelley Spires (AF) 01/27 Air Force Inv
*Andrea Stapleton (BYU) 04/28 Robison Inv
Shelby Tyler (InHS) 06/16 USATF Jr
1.84 6-½ *Erinn Beattie (UCD) 04/19 Clay Inv
i -Taliyah Brooks (Ar) 03/09 NCAA Ind
-Autumn Gardner (CoSt) 04/14 Fort Collins
*Khadiya Hollingsworth (Mank) 05/25 NCAA II
i -Claire Kieffer-Wright (Mi) 02/10 Kent
i -Haleigh Knapp (EnIl) 01/27 Illini Cl
**Lily Lowe (Hi) 05/12 Big West
(30)
***Jelena Rowe (SPl) 05/05 Masked Rider
1.835 6-¼ Morgan Smalls (NCHS) 05/19 NC HS 4A
1.83 6-0 Tina Douglas (TxHS) 04/28 Tx HS R2-3A
Anna Hall (CoHS) 07/12 World Jr
*LaTyria Jefferson (Ks) 05/13 Big 12
Amber Melville (unat) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
1.82 5-11½ -Stephanie Ahrens (NbO) 04/20 Clay Inv
***Aisha Brown (Tem) 05/13 American
i Elizabeth Evans (unat) 02/18 USATF Ind
*Janae Moffitt (Pur) 04/13 Louisville Inv
(40)
***Ashley Ramacher (Mn) 05/12 Big 10
1.81 5-11¼ -Kaitlin Lumpkins (Ang) 04/08 Noble R
***Abigail O’Donoghue (LSU) 03/24 Pac-12 vs Big 10
**Cyre Virgo (TxT) 04/27 Corky Crofoot
*Kaitlyn Walker (LSU) 04/28 LSU Inv
*Vanisha Wilshire (Wingate) 05/25 NCAA II
1.805i 5-11 Rylee Anderson (CoHS) 02/17 Simplot G
i Jenna Rogers (NJHS) 02/05 New York City
1.80 5-10¾ *Nekiesha Bailey (PV) 03/15 Cougar Inv
*Saida Burns-Moore (Mem) 04/28 Tiger Inv
(50)
-Leah Carter (Nv) 04/28 Clovis
***Lea Halmans (Nv) 04/28 Clovis
*Hannah Hensley (AArt) 04/14 Hayward
*Regan Lewis (Ball) 05/24 NCAA East
*Anna Peyton Malizia (Penn) 05/24 NCAA East
-Megan McCloskey (PennSt) 05/24 NCAA East
*Carly Paul (Brown) 05/24 NCAA East
Kaysee Pilgrim (unat) 05/20 Chula Vista
i ***Falyn Reaugh (Ok) 01/27 Texas Tech Cl
*Paige Suse (NEn) 05/05 CAA Ch
(60)
Zatoria Thompson (FlHS) 04/26 Fl HS R4-4A
Foreign Collegians:
1.88 6-2 -Tatiana Gusin (Ga-Gre) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
1.87 6-1½ **Abigail Kwarteng (WnTx-Gha) 05/05 Masked Rider
1.86 6-1¼ ***Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 05/11 SEC
1.85i 6-¾ **Lissa Labiche (SC-Sey) 02/25 SEC Ind
i **Petra Luterán (Nb-Hun) 01/27 Air Force Inv
i **Nina Schultz (KsSt-Can) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
1.83 6-0 **Ellen Ekholm (Ky-Swe) 04/27 National Relays
i *Valeria Kostiuk (Mo-Ukr) 02/16 Columbia
-Rhizlane Siba (KsSt-Mor) 08/05 Afr Ch
1.82 5-11½ -Heta Tuuri (Mn-Fin) 05/12 Big 10
1.81i 5-11¼ ***Ada’ora Chigbo (NM-GB) 02/23 MWC Ind
1.80i 5-10¾ *Hanifah Abdulqadir (SC-Jam) 01/13 Annapolis
**Dallyssa Huggins (Md-Can) 05/24 NCAA East
i **Karla Teran (Az-Mex) 02/16 NnAz Tune-Up

POLE VAULT
4.95 16-2¾ Sandi Morris (Nik) 07/27 Greenville
i ——Morris 03/03 World Ind
4.93 16-2 Jenn Suhr (adi) 04/14 Texas Inv
4.91i(A) 16-1¼ Katie Nageotte (NikNYAC) 02/18 USATF Ind
4.90i 16-¾ ——Morris 01/12 PV Summit
i ——Morris ! 03/03 World Ind
4.88 16-0 ——Morris 04/28 Drake R Inv
4.87 15-11¾ ——Suhr 07/17 Jockgrim
4.86i 15-11¼ ——Morris 02/18 USATF Ind
——Morris 06/10 Stockholm DL
i(A) ——Nageotte ! 02/18 USATF Ind
i ——Nageotte 02/25 Clermont-Ferrand
**12 performances by 3 performers**
4.67i 15-3¾ *Olivia Gruver (Ky) 02/24 SEC Ind
4.66i 15-3½ *Lexi Jacobus (Ar) 03/10 NCAA Ind
4.62i 15-1¾ Kristen Hixson (unat) 02/03 Meyo Inv
4.61 15-1½ Megan Clark (OisNYAC) 06/09 SDi USATF
Emily Grove (unat) 05/19 Chula Vista
i *Tori Hoggard (Ar) 03/10 NCAA Ind
i(A) Morgann LeLeux (unat) 02/18 USATF Ind
(10)
4.57i 15-0 Annie Rhodes-Johnigan (unat) 01/20 Lovejoy
4.51i(A) 14-9½ Kristen Brown (CVE) 02/18 USATF Ind
4.50 14-9 Kortney Ross (CVE) 04/28 Drake R Inv
4.46 14-7½ *Bridget Guy (Va) 04/20 Virginia Chall
4.45 14-7¼ -Madison Heath (Duke) 03/31 Texas R Inv
Lakan Taylor (unat) 03/31 Texas R Inv
Sydney Walter (unat) 06/24 USATF
4.42 14-6 ***Rachel Baxter (VaT) 06/17 USATF Jr
4.41i 14-5½ *Desiree Freier (Ar) 03/10 NCAA Ind
*Maddie Gardner (WV) 04/20 Virginia Chall
(20)
4.38i 14-4½ -Laura Taylor (Ks) 02/03 McCravy Mem
4.36 14-3½ -Taylor Amann (Wi) 05/11 Big 10
*Bonnie Draxler (SDi) 04/06 Mtn West Chall
-Kally Long (Tx) 04/28 National Relays
4.35 14-3¼ Jill Marois (unat) 07/27 Greenville
Carolina Moll (unat) 07/27 Greenville
*Lindsey Murray (Ms) 05/13 SEC
4.34 14-2¾ **Andrea Willis (Ks) 05/12 Big 12
4.31i 14-1¾ McKenzie Johnson (TMPVC) 02/10 Music City Chall
Alex Pevtsova (unat) 06/09 SDi USATF
(30)
-Katherine Pitman (Ithaca) 04/24 Cortland
4.30 14-1¼ **Kristen Denk (Vand) 04/14 Tennessee R
i Erica Ellis (NYHS) 01/07 Akron
Marissa Kalsey (TMPVA) 04/14 Tennessee R
*Lauren Martinez (Cal) 06/07 NCAA
Alina McDonald (KMR) 04/07 Gamecock Inv
4.28 14-½ **Kaitlyn Merritt (Stan) 05/03 Jordan Inv
i *Karlie Place (Mn) 01/27 Johnson Cl
i(A) *Kathryn Tomczak (AF) 01/27 Air Force Inv
4.27 14-0 Nastassja Campbell (TxHS) 03/31 Texas R HS
(40)
*Eboni Hall (Akr) 05/05 Akron
Mackenzie Hayward (TxHS) 03/31 Texas R HS
i *Emily Presley (MoSn) 01/13 Abilene
4.26i 13-11¾ *Brooke Catherine (Cinc) 02/10 Music City Chall
i(A) Jacqueline Williams (unat) 02/18 USATF Ind
4.25i 13-11¼ ***Becky Arbiv (Duke) 02/23 ACC Ind
Julia Fixsen (MnHS) 06/17 USATF Jr
***Sophia Franklin (MiSt) 06/17 USATF Jr
***Jenna Frantz (Akr) 03/31 Texas R
i ***Gabriela Leon (Louisv) 02/23 ACC Ind
(50)
i **Laura Marty (Duke) 02/23 ACC Ind
Shay Petty (Tx) 03/31 Texas R
Foreign Collegians:
4.60 15-1 ***Lisa Gunnarsson (VaT-Swe) 03/31 Texas R Inv
4.47i 14-8 **Lucy Bryan (Akr-GB) 02/03 Akron Inv
4.30 14-1¼ **Helen Falda (SD-Ita) 06/07 NCAA

LONG JUMP
6.89i 22-7¼ Brittney Reese (Nik) 03/04 World Ind
6.88i(A) 22-7 ——Reese 02/18 USATF Ind
——Reese ! 02/18 USATF Ind
6.87 22-6½ ——Reese 06/08 Chorzów
6.81i 22-4¼ Quanesha Burks (unat) 03/04 World Ind
-Keturah Orji (Ga) 05/12 SEC
6.78 22-3 -Taliyah Brooks (Ar) 03/24 Spring Inv
i ——Burks ! 03/04 World Ind
——Orji ! 05/12 SEC
——Reese ! 06/08 Chorzów
**10 performances by 4 performers**
6.77 22-2½ Kylie Price (unat) 05/19 Chula Vista
Sha’Keela Saunders (adi) 07/02 Gyulai M
6.74 22-1½ Tianna Bartoletta (Nik) 06/08 Padova
6.73i 22-1 **Kate Hall (Ga) 03/09 NCAA Ind
6.71 22-¼ ***Tara Davis (Ga) 06/16 USATF Jr
6.69 21-11½ Malaina Payton (unat) 06/09 SDi USATF
(10)
Kendell Williams (unat) 05/19 Chula Vista
6.65 21-10 -Darrielle McQueen (Fl) 05/12 SEC
6.62 21-8¾ Erica Bougard (Nik) 05/27 Götzis
6.60i 21-8 Lanae-Tava Thomas (NYHS) 01/20 Houghton
6.54 21-5½ *Sarea Alexander (IncW) 05/05 Southland Ch
Sydney Conley (CVE) 06/09 SDi USATF
6.53 21-5¼ Melanie Winters (unat) 05/05 Akron
6.50 21-4 Baileh Simms (unat) 03/31 ORU Inv
6.49 21-3½ Tristine Johnson (unat) 04/28 Virginia GP
6.47i(A) 21-2¾ Jessie Gaines (GSTC) 02/18 USATF Ind
(20)
Chelsea Hayes (unat) 04/21 Alumni Gold
6.46 21-2½ **Courtney Corrin (USC) 04/21 Beach Inv
**Michelle Fokam (Rice) 05/12 C-USA
6.44 21-1½ Jasmine Todd (Nik) 06/23 USATF
6.42 21-¾ -Madisen Richards (USC) 06/07 NCAA
6.40i 21-0 -Savannah Carson (Pur) 01/13 West Lafayette
6.39 20-11¾ Jasmine Moore (TxHS) 06/16 USATF Jr
6.38 20-11¼ -Dominique Bullock (Aub) 05/24 NCAA East
6.37(A) 20-10¾ Maya Evans (CoHS) 06/02 Great SW
6.35 20-10 -De’Von Johnson (KennSt) 04/07 Hurricane Alum Inv
(30)
*Shylia Riley (Nb) 04/27 Corky Crofoot
-Alyssa Thompson (Az) 05/06 Pac-12
*Kiara Williams (Al) 05/12 SEC
6.34 20-9¾ -Kiely Gode (UCSB) 04/28 Santa Barbara
6.33 20-9¼ *Lisa-Anne Barrow (SDi) 04/06 Mtn West Chall
**Samiyah Samuels (Hous) 05/12 American
6.32 20-9 ***G’Auna Edwards (TxT) 04/27 Corky Crofoot
6.30 20-8 *Aaliyah Armstead (In) 05/12 Big 10
i *Payton Chadwick (Ar) 01/12 Arkansas Inv
i(A) *Margaux Jones (USC) 01/19 MLK Inv
(40)
6.29i 20-7¾ -Keishorea Armstrong (Bing) 02/25 Boston U LC
6.28 20-7¼ *Tristyn Allen (SHous) 04/20 Clay Inv
***Asia Anderson (PittSt) 05/06 MIAA Ch
**Armani Battle (SWBap) 05/06 MIAA Ch
*Chaquinn Cook (Or) 03/24 Aztec Inv
**Breanna Eckels (NTx) 04/21 Beach Inv
i **Wadeline Jonathas (MaB) 02/03 NEICAAA Ind
***Zhane Smith (Pur) 04/13 Louisville Inv
6.27 20-7 Khyasia Caldwell (Va) 06/16 USATF Jr
i **Alexis Gibbons (Louis) 02/09 Hoosier Hills
(50)
i(A) -Ja’la Henderson (Wyo) 12/07 Laramie
Prommyse Hoosier (unat) 06/16 USATF Jr
i **Cha’Mia Rothwell (Dart) 02/24 Heps Ind
6.265 20-6¾ Jai Gruenwald (AzHS) 05/05 Az HS D1
Foreign Collegians:
6.69 21-11½ -Jahisha Thomas (Ia-GB) 07/01 GB Ch
6.67 21-10¾ *Yanis David (Fl-Fra) 05/12 SEC
6.57 21-6¾ *Rougui Sow (SC-Fra) 05/12 SEC
6.47 21-2¾ ***Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 05/12 SEC
6.45 21-2 **Taishia Pryce (Wiley-Jam) 03/24 Arlington
6.43 21-1¼ ***Kristal Liburd (NMJC-StK) 04/14 Hobbs
i ***Jhoanmy Luque (IaSt-Ven) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
6.42i 21-¾ *Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile (Ky-Fra) 02/03 McCravy Mem
6.39i 20-11¾ **Nina Schultz (KsSt-Can) 02/09 Lubbock
6.33 20-9¼ **Mercy Abire (OR-Ngr) 05/11 Summit League
6.32 20-9 **Fatim Affessi (WTxAM-Swi) 05/24 NCAA II
6.31 20-8½ -Sabina Allen (Campb-Jam) 04/21 Virginia Chall
6.27 20-7 -Diana Cauldwell (Linc-Jam) 05/06 MIAA Ch
-Filippa Fotopoulou (Al-Cyp) 04/13 Jones Mem
***Ieva Turke (Nb-Lat) 05/12 Big 10
Wind-aided:
7.19 23-7¼ Brittney Reese (Nik) 05/19 Chula Vista
7.00w 22-11¾w ——Reese ! 05/19 Chula Vista
6.91 22-8 Kendell Williams (unat) 05/19 Chula Vista
6.88 22-7 Sha’Keela Saunders (adi) 07/14 Kortrijk
6.69 21-11½ *Yanis David’ (Fl-Fra) 04/13 Jones Mem
6.63 21-9 Jasmine Todd (Nik) 03/24 Prairie View R
6.61 21-8¼ *Gabby Thomas (Harv) 05/05 Heps Ch
6.56 21-6¼ Baileh Simms (unat) 03/31 ORU Inv
6.50 21-4 **Mercy Abire’ (OR-Ngr) 05/11 Summit League
**Courtney Corrin (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
6.49 21-3½ ***Jhoanmy Luque’ (IaSt-Ven) 05/12 Big 12
6.47 21-2¾ -Madisen Richards (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
6.45 21-2 **Samara Spencer’ (SD-Jam) 05/11 Summit League
6.44 21-1½ -Keishorea Armstrong (Bing) 04/26 Penn R
6.43 21-1¼ -Savannah Carson (Pur) 06/07 NCAA
6.36 20-10½ -Alyssa Thompson (Az) 05/06 Pac-12
6.34 20-9¾ -Diana Cauldwell’ (Linc-Jam) 05/06 MIAA Ch
Andrea Geubelle (unat) 03/31 ORU Inv
-Cidaea’ Woods (Tn) 04/13 Tennessee R
6.33 20-9¼ **Fatim Affessi’ (WTxAM-Swi) 03/31 Texas R
**Rhesa Foster (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
-Ashley Thompson (SD) 05/11 Summit League
6.32 20-9 Anna Forrester (unat) 03/31 Emporia
***Anna Keefer (NC) 04/06 Battle of the Blues
6.30 20-8 Aasha Marler (CVE) 05/19 Chula Vista
***Monae’ Nichols (BCook) 04/13 Jones Mem
6.29 20-7¾ **Jasmyn Steels (NWnLa) 05/12 Lake Charles
6.28 20-7¼ **Taylor Middleton (Pitt) 05/05 Akron

TRIPLE JUMP
14.84 48-8¼ Tori Franklin (NYAC) 05/12 Baie-Mahault
14.78 48-6 ——Franklin ! 05/12 Baie-Mahault
14.62 47-11¾ -Keturah Orji (Ga) 05/13 SEC
14.60 47-10¾ ——Orji 07/15 World Cup
14.59 47-10½ ——Orji 06/21 USATF
14.57 47-9¾ ——Franklin ! 05/12 Baie-Mahault
——Franklin 06/07 Oslo DL
14.54 47-8½ ——Franklin ! 05/12 Baie-Mahault
14.53i 47-8 ——Orji 01/20 Clemson Inv
14.52 47-7¾ ——Franklin ! 06/07 Oslo DL
**10 performances by 2 performers**
13.89 45-7 *Chaquinn Cook (Or) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
13.84 45-5 Imani Oliver (unat) 04/14 Tiger Cl
13.78i(A) 45-2½ Andrea Geubelle (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
13.61 44-8 *LaChyna Roe (Tn) 05/13 SEC
13.58 44-6¾ **Lajarvia Brown (TxAM) 04/14 Johnson-JJK
13.54 44-5¼ Lynnika Pitts (unat) 04/28 LSU Inv
13.43 44-¾ **Michelle Fokam (Rice) 05/13 C-USA
-Jakayla Hand (Aub) 04/20 War Eagle Inv
(10)
Jasmine Moore (TxHS) 03/31 Texas R HS
-Paetyn Revell (TxT) 03/24 Kittley Inv
13.37 43-10½ *Ja’la Henderson (Wy) 05/12 Mountain West
13.34i(A) 43-9¼ Viershanie Latham (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
13.30 43-7¾ -Ashley Anderson (Cal) 05/26 NCAA West
13.27 43-6½ Amber Hughes (unat) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
13.26i 43-6 -Tiffany Flynn (MsSt) 02/17 Wilson Inv
**Ciynamon Stevenson (TxAM) 05/26 NCAA West
13.25 43-5¾ *Kelly McKee (Va) 05/12 ACC
Toni Smith (unat) 06/09 SDi USATF
(20)
13.23 43-5 -Darrielle McQueen (Fl) 04/28 National Relays
13.20 43-3¾ Keri Emanuel (unat) 05/13 Mount Olive
i(A) Danylle Kurywchak (CVE) 02/17 USATF Ind
13.19 43-3¼ -Cidaea’ Woods (Tn) 05/13 SEC
13.13 43-1 *Tristyn Allen (SHous) 05/06 Southland Ch
13.10 42-11¾ Tanasia Lea (unat) 05/13 Columbia
*Cierra Pulliam (Lewis) 05/25 NCAA II
13.08 42-11 Lexi Ellis (WaHS) 06/17 USATF Jr
13.06i 42-10¼ Kiana Davis (unat) 01/13 Nampa
13.05i(A) 42-9¾ Kiare Tanner (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
(30)
13.04 42-9½ ***Jaimie Robinson (Al) 04/20 War Eagle Inv
13.03 42-9 Arianna Fisher (CaHS) 04/21 Cal Coast Sectional
**Chinne Okoronkwo (Wi) 05/26 NCAA West
13.01 42-8¼ -Tonyecia Burks (Hous) 05/13 American
13.00 42-8 **Alexis Farley (MsSt) 05/13 SEC
12.99 42-7½ Kassie Gurnell (unat) 04/21 Beach Inv
i **Zion Lewis (Brown) 02/25 Heps Ind
-Chineme Obikudu (UTA) 05/13 Sun Belt
*Anisa Toppin (NCAT) 05/26 NCAA East
12.97i 42-6¾ ***Alex Madlock (Bay) 02/10 Tyson Inv
(40)
i **Leah Moran (In) 12/07 Bloomington
12.96 42-6¼ *Mia Barron (Va) 04/20 Virginia Chall
*Nicole Iloanya (SJSt) 05/12 Mountain West
12.93i(A) 42-5¼ -Mylana Hearn (TxSt) 01/27 NM Team Inv
i -Stormm Phillips (Jack) 02/25 Boston U LC
***Danielle Spence (UTSA) 05/13 C-USA
12.92i 42-4¾ ***Brianna Johnson (TxT) 02/09 TxT Shootout
Alonie Sutton (AlHS) 05/03 Al HS 7A
12.91i 42-4¼ ***Essence Thomas (Ok) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
12.90 42-4 *Brittany Bowald (Jack) 04/27 Jacksonville
(50)
12.89i 42-3½ ***Tara Davis (Ga) 01/20 Clemson Inv
Aria Small (Stan) 06/17 USATF Jr
Foreign Collegians:
14.15 46-5¼ *Yanis David (Fl-Fra) 06/29 Medit G
14.00 45-11¼ *Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile (Ky-Fra) 04/28 National Relays
13.95 45-9¼ -Jessie Maduka (UCLA-Ger) 07/15 World Cup
13.78i 45-2½ -Marie-Josee Excel (Ky-?) 12/07 Bloomington
13.69 44-11 ***Jhoanmy Luque (IaSt-Ven) 04/28 Drake R
13.61i 44-8 -Sabina Allen (Campb-Jam) 03/10 NCAA Ind
13.49 44-3¼ **Fatim Affessi (WTxAM-Swi) 07/01 La Chaux-de-Fonds
13.46 44-2 -Jahisha Thomas (Ia-GB) 05/26 NCAA West
13.39 43-11¼ **Eszter Bajnok (VaT-Hun) 05/12 ACC
13.36 43-10 ***Natricia Hooper (Essex-Guy) 04/10 Comm G
13.35 43-9¾ *Jehvania Whyte (NnIl-Jam) 04/21 Johnson Inv
13.30 43-7¾ *Hanifah Abdulqadir (SC-Jam) 05/13 SEC
13.26 43-6 *Shardia Lawrence (KsSt-Jam) 04/07 Click Shoot
13.20 43-3¾ *Angela Mercurio (Nb-Can) 04/27 Corky Crofoot
**Kala Penn (ASAMia-BVI) 05/19 JUCO Ch
13.17i 43-2½ *Latavia Coombs (Ky-Jam) 02/03 McCravy Mem
13.16 43-2¼ -Diana Cauldwell (Linc-Jam) 05/25 NCAA II
13.11i 43-¼ **Simi Fajemisin (Harv-GB) 02/25 Heps Ind
*Tamara Moncrieffe (Al-Jam) 05/26 NCAA East
**Konstantina Romaiou (KsSt-Gre) 05/26 NCAA West
13.10 42-11¾ **Mercy Abire (OR-Ngr) 05/12 Summit League
13.05 42-9¾ *Isabella Marten (Cal-Ger) 03/31 Stanford Inv
13.01i 42-8¼ ***Ruth Usoro (SPl-Ngr) 03/03 JUCO Ind
12.99 42-7½ *Shanique Wright (Mn-Jam) 05/13 Big 10
12.98 42-7 ***Ieva Turke (Nb-Lat) 05/13 Big 10
12.96 42-6¼ ***Stefanie Aeschlimann (VaT-Ger) 03/30 Texas R
12.93i 42-5¼ -Rellie Kaputin (WTxAM-PNG) 01/26 Lubbock
12.92 42-4¾ -Marisa Kwiatkowski (Stan-Phi) 05/26 NCAA West
12.90i 42-4 -Aliyah Johnson (Ga-Aus) 02/10 Tiger Paw
Wind-aided:
14.51 47-7¼ ——Orji ! 05/13 SEC
14.49 47-6½ ——Orji ! 05/13 SEC
14.22 46-8 Imani Oliver (unat) 06/21 USATF
13.83 45-4½ Jasmine Moore (TxHS) 05/11 Tx HS 5A
13.60 44-7½ -Paetyn Revell (TxT) 05/13 Big 12
13.59 44-7 Lynnika Pitts (unat) 06/21 USATF
13.50 44-3½ *Ja’la Henderson (Wy) 05/26 NCAA West
13.42 44-½ **Eszter Bajnok’ (VaT-Hun) 06/09 NCAA
*Jehvania Whyte’ (NnIl-Jam) 04/21 Johnson Inv
13.38 43-10¾ Toni Smith (unat) 03/24 Aztec Inv
13.37 43-10½ ***Natricia Hooper’ (Essex-Guy) 05/19 JUCO Ch
Amber Hughes (unat) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
-Darrielle McQueen (Fl) 04/28 National Relays
13.32 43-8½ Danylle Kurywchak (CVE) 05/19 Chula Vista
13.31 43-8 -Diana Cauldwell’ (Linc-Jam) 05/06 MIAA Ch
13.28 43-7 *Kelly McKee (Va) 04/28 Virginia GP
13.25 43-5¾ **Konstantina Romaiou’ (KsSt-Gre) 05/13 Big 12
13.12 43-½ -Stormm Phillips (Jack) 05/12 Atlantic Sun
12.99 42-7½ -Ashley Thompson (SD) 05/12 Summit League
*Georgia Wahl (Tx) 05/26 NCAA West
12.97 42-6¾ -Aliyah Johnson’ (Ga-Aus) 05/13 SEC
**Leah Moran (In) 04/14 Tennessee R
12.96 42-6¼ -Allie Heckemeyer (MoSn) 05/06 MIAA Ch
12.94 42-5½ -Mylana Hearn (TxSt) 05/13 Sun Belt
12.92 42-4¾ *Sarea Alexander (IncW) 04/14 UIW Inv
12.90 42-4 *Asa Garcia (Fl) 04/28 National Relays

SHOT
19.74 64-9¼ Raven Saunders (Nik) 09/09 Cont Cup
19.67 64-6½ ——Saunders 07/19 Monaco DL
19.64 64-5¼ ——Saunders 08/30 Brussels DL
19.56 64-2¼ ——Saunders 04/21 War Eagle Inv
19.51 64-¼ ——Saunders 04/28 LSU Inv
19.46 63-10¼ -Maggie Ewen (AzSt) 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
19.42 63-8¾ ——Saunders ! 04/21 War Eagle Inv
19.29 63-3½ ——Ewen 06/24 USATF
19.27! 63-2¾ ——Saunders ! 04/21 War Eagle Inv
——Saunders ! 09/09 Cont Cup
**10 performances by 2 performers**
19.23 63-1¼ Jessica Ramsey (unat) 06/24 USATF
18.70 61-4¼ Monique Riddick (unat) 05/10 West Point Twi
18.68 61-3½ -Jessica Woodard (Ok) 06/07 NCAA
18.55i 60-10½ Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 02/10 Can Ind
18.27 59-11¼ Erin Farmer (unat) 03/31 Bush Leg
18.18i 59-7¾ Dani Hill (Nik) 02/09 Allendale
18.16 59-7 Michelle Carter (NikNYAC) 06/09 Racers GP
18.14i 59-6¼ -Emmonnie Henderson (Louis) 02/24 ACC Ind
(10)
18.09 59-4¼ -Lena Giger (Stan) 04/14 Triton Inv
18.03 59-2 -Janeah Stewart (Ms) 06/24 USATF
17.89 58-8½ Rachel Fatherly (Vel) 05/17 Tucson Elite Cl I
17.81i 58-5¼ McKenzie Warren (Iron) 01/27 Washington Inv
17.78 58-4 Chase Ealey (Arete) 05/17 Tucson Elite Cl I
17.73 58-2 *Ashlie Blake (UCLA) 03/31 Bush Leg
17.67i 57-11¾ Felisha Johnson (unat) 02/03 Anderson
17.57 57-7¾ -Breana Jemison (USC) 03/31 San Diego
17.52 57-5¾ -Aliyah Gustafson (BG) 05/11 MAC
17.34i 56-10¾ *Sade Olatoye (OhSt) 01/05 Buckeye Inv
(20)
**Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 06/07 NCAA
17.31 56-9½ ***Samantha Noennig (AzSt) 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
17.30i 56-9¼ ***Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 02/10 Kirby El
17.22 56-6 Tia Brooks-Wannemacher (Nik) 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl II
17.16i 56-3¾ *Kiley Sabin (Mn) 03/09 NCAA Ind
17.15i 56-3¼ Christina Hillman (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
17.11 56-1¾ ***Lindsay Baker (Ash) 04/21 Owens Cl
*Banke Oginni (Wi) 05/24 NCAA West
17.05 55-11¼ ***Tochi Nlemchi (SMU) 05/13 American
17.02 55-10¼ -Galissia Cause (ECar) 05/13 American
(30)
16.97 55-8¼ **Ashley Davis (SELa) 04/21 Alumni Gold
16.94 55-7 **Khayla Dawson (In) 04/13 Tennessee R
i -Bailey Retzlaff (NDSt) 12/08 Fargo
16.86 55-3¾ **Crystal Onwukaife (TxT) 05/05 Masked Rider
16.82 55-2¼ *Brenn Flint (UtSt) 03/17 Irvine
16.81i 55-2 Jessica Maroszek (unat) 01/26 Lawrence
16.80 55-1½ ***Sophia Rivera (Wi) 05/04 Wisconsin Twi
16.78i 55-¾ **Elena Bruckner (Tx) 02/03 New Mexico Cl
i -Lauren Evans (NCSt) 12/08 Clemson
16.77i 55-¼ *Maura Kimmel (Penn) 12/09 Cambridge
(40)
16.74i 54-11¼ -Elizabeth Iversen (BG) 02/09 Allendale
16.72i 54-10¼ -Michaela Dendinger (WayneNb) 02/03 Sevigne Inv
16.69 54-9¼ -Alexis Chiles (SnMs) 05/24 NCAA East
Brittany Smith (Nik) 03/25 Auckland
16.61 54-6 Brittany Cox (unat) 04/27 Jacksonville
i *Micaela Hazlewood (Pur) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
i *Toni Tupper (Nb) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
16.58 54-4¾ **Mackenna Howard (UNLV) 04/28 Scott Inv
16.54 54-3¼ -Courtney Pasiowitz (NDSt) 05/12 Summit League
16.53 54-2¾ **Meia Gordon (Ok) 04/21 Jacobs Inv
(50)
16.52 54-2½ **Nia Britt (Ia) 05/12 Big 10
***Zada Swoopes (WTxAM) 05/26 NCAA II
Foreign Collegians:
17.66 57-11¼ -Lloydricia Cameron (Fl-Jam) 04/13 Jones Mem
17.37 57-0 **Divine Oladipo (Ct-GB) 05/24 NCAA East
17.35 56-11¼ *Portious Warren (Al-Tri) 05/12 SEC
17.32 56-10 *Jess St. John (KsSt-Ant) 04/13 Comm G
17.24i 56-6¾ -Gleneve Grange (FlSt-Jam) 02/17 Wilson Inv
17.23 56-6½ *Stamatia Scarvelis (Tn-Gre) 05/12 SEC
16.64 54-7¼ ***Alexranda Emilianov (Ks-Mol) 04/28 National Relays
16.58 54-4¾ -Ieva Zarankaite (FlSt-Lit) 05/11 ACC
16.53 54-2¾ -Olivia Moriconi (UtSt-Can) 04/21 Beach Inv

DISCUS
63.55 208-6 -Valarie Allman (Stan) 06/21 USATF
62.83 206-1 ——Allman 04/12 Chula Vista
62.47 204-11 -Maggie Ewen (AzSt) 04/12 Chula Vista
61.55 201-11 ——Allman ! 06/21 USATF
61.47 201-8 Alex Collatz-Sellens (ABG) 06/02 Bush SCAUSATF
61.38 201-4 ——Allman 09/04 Zagreb IWC
61.27 201-0 ——Ewen 04/07 Sun Angel Cl
61.16 200-8 Rachel Dincoff (unat) 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl II
61.13 200-6 ——Ewen 06/21 USATF
61.10 200-5 Whitney Ashley (unat) 04/21 Beach Inv
61.10 200-5 ——Allman 07/15 World Cup
**11 performances by 5 performers**
61.09 200-5 Gia Lewis-Smallwood (NYAC) 07/22 London DL
60.97 200-0 Summer Pierson (unat) 06/01 Iron Wood Cl
60.65 198-11 **Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 06/21 USATF
60.44 198-3 Kelsey Card (unat) 05/17 Tucson Elite Cl I
60.16 197-4 *Gabi Jacobs (Mo) 06/21 USATF
(10)
58.14 190-9 -Jessica Woodard (Ok) 03/31 Texas R
57.75 189-5 -Katelyn Daniels (MiSt) 05/13 Big 10
57.34 188-1 -Micaela Hazlewood (Pur) 04/27 Drake R
56.98 186-11 ***Obiageri Amaechi (Prin) 06/15 USATF Jr
56.62 185-9 *Abigale Wilson (Akr) 04/21 Beach Inv
56.48 185-4 Alison Szykowny (unat) 04/21 Botts
55.74 182-10 -Melissa Ausman (ConcO) 04/13 Triton Inv
55.73 182-10 -Kayla Hopkins (Fres) 04/28 Clovis
55.68 182-8 **Zakiya Rashid (Mia) 03/23 P5 Chall
55.58 182-4 ***Makenli Forrest (Louis) 05/12 ACC
(20)
55.51 182-1 *Kayla Melgar (ACU) 03/16 TCU Inv
55.15 180-11 Sarah Thornton (unat) 04/21 Boston
55.11 180-9 ***Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 04/29 USC-UCLA
55.07 180-8 ***Debbie Ajagbe (Mia) 03/23 P5 Chall
55.05 180-7 -Lloydricia Cameron (Fl) 05/13 SEC
55.00 180-5 ***Ashley Anumba (Penn) 05/06 Heps Ch
Brianna Cueva (unat) 04/06 Robinson Inv
54.91 180-2 -Janeah Stewart (Ms) 05/13 SEC
54.89 180-1 Jessica Maroszek (unat) 04/21 Kansas R
54.88 180-1 Alex Morgan (Iron) 06/21 USATF
(30)
54.75 179-7 *Alex Meyer (Nb) 05/05 Nebraska Inv
54.74 179-7 Shelby Moran (OrHS) 05/09 Newberg
54.70 179-5 **Meia Gordon (Ok) 05/12 Big 12
54.67 179-4 -Calea Carr (ArSt) 06/09 NCAA
54.59 179-1 ***Seasons Usual (TxT) 03/24 Kittley Inv
54.00 177-2 Maddy Pollard (unat) 04/21 Terre Haute
53.98 177-1 *Erin Reese (InSt) 03/31 Ole Miss Cl
53.84 176-8 ***Jeia Gilliam (VaSt) 04/14 Elon
53.83 176-7 Alexa Evans (unat) 06/02 Bush SCAUSATF
**Maura Kimmel (Penn) 03/30 Raleigh R
(40)
53.82 176-7 *Molli Detloff (ND) 04/21 Beach Inv
53.70 176-2 -Miranda Daucher (Buf) 04/14 Bison Cl
53.68 176-1 *Courtney Massengale (SFSt) 05/05 CCAA Ch
53.61 175-10 **Elena Bruckner (Tx) 05/25 NCAA West
53.58 175-9 *Kiley Sabin (Mn) 04/21 Beach Inv
53.56 175-9 Veronica Fraley (NCHS) 04/26 Penn R HS
53.50 175-6 **Maria Muzzio (CoSt) 05/12 Mountain West
Foreign Collegians:
62.10 203-9 *Shadae Lawrence (KsSt-Jam) 05/25 NCAA West
60.74 199-3 -Tarasue Barnett (GCan-Jam) 05/12 WAC
60.39 198-1 **Serena Brown (TxAM-Bah) 03/31 Texas R
60.24 197-8 ***Alexranda Emilianov (Ks-Mol) 05/12 Big 12
59.72 195-11 **Daisy Osakue (Ang-Ita) 04/08 Noble R
58.40 191-7 **Shanice Love (FlSt-Jam) 07/31 CAC G
57.98 190-3 -Agnes Esser (Mn-Can) 04/21 Beach Inv
57.15 187-6 -Ieva Zarankaite (FlSt-Lit) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
56.41 185-1 *Stamatia Scarvelis (Tn-Gre) 03/23 P5 Chall
54.23 177-11 **Divine Oladipo (Ct-GB) 04/27 Penn R
53.68 176-1 *Portious Warren (Al-Tri) 05/25 NCAA East
53.59 175-10 -Claudia Ababio (Md-Gha) 05/13 Big 10

HAMMER
78.12 256-3 DeAnna Price (NYAC) 06/23 USATF
77.78 255-2 Gwen Berry (NikNYAC) 06/08 Chorzów
77.65 254-9 ——Price 06/02 Iron Wood Cl
77.19 253-3 ——Berry ! 06/08 Chorzów
77.11 253-0 ——Price ! 06/02 Iron Wood Cl
77.01 252-8 ——Price ! 06/23 USATF
76.35 250-6 ——Price ! 06/23 USATF
76.27 250-2 ——Price 05/19 Kingston IWC
76.08 249-7 ——Price ! 05/19 Kingston IWC
75.96 249-2 ——Price 05/04 Hayes Inv
——Price ! 05/19 Kingston IWC
**11 performances by 2 performers**
74.53 244-6 -Maggie Ewen (AzSt) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
74.20 243-5 -Brooke Andersen (NnAz) 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
72.92 239-3 -Janeah Stewart (Ms) 06/07 NCAA
70.41 231-0 Jessica Ramsey (unat) 06/23 USATF
70.05 229-10 Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 04/13 Walker Inv
69.99 229-7 Heavin Warner (unat) 06/02 Iron Wood Cl
69.89 229-3 Amanda Bingson (NikNYAC) 05/19 Kingston IWC
68.21 223-9 -Janee’ Kassanavoid (KsSt) 05/11 Big 12
(10)
66.99 219-9 ***Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 06/07 NCAA
66.90 219-6 *Molli Detloff (ND) 04/20 Beach Inv
66.67 218-8 -Ashley Bryant (Ok) 04/20 Jacobs Inv
66.63 218-7 -Destiney Coward (SnCt) 04/14 Storrs
66.49 218-1 **Maddy Nilles (NDSt) 06/07 NCAA
65.81 215-11 Carly Fehringer (unat) 04/12 Kearney
65.16 213-9 *Erin Reese (InSt) 05/11 MVC
65.15 213-9 -Lara Boman (SD) 05/10 Summit League
65.00 213-3 ***Makenli Forrest (Louisv) 04/28 Lyles-Wood Inv
64.70 212-3 -Michaela Dendinger (WayneNb) 05/24 NCAA II
(20)
64.54 211-9 Hana Feilzer (unat) 05/04 Gage Cl
64.50 211-7 *Sade Olatoye (OhSt) 04/20 Owens Cl
64.19 210-7 *Nycia Ford (In) 05/11 Big 10
64.16 210-6 ***Jillian Shippee (NC) 06/16 USATF Jr
63.98 209-11 Whitney Simmons (unat) 05/04 Tellez Inv
63.89 209-7 **Kaylee Antill (AzSt) 05/26 NCAA West
63.87 209-6 *Rebecca Keating (Mo) 03/17 Fayette
63.82 209-4 Tiffany Okieme (unat) 03/16 Hurricane Inv
63.69 208-11 -Aisiah Tuiasosopo (Fres) 05/11 Mountain West
63.65 208-10 -Valarie Allman (Stan) 05/12 Pac-12
(30)
63.57 208-6 *Kelcey Bedard (CoSt) 05/11 Mountain West
63.47 208-3 Annette Echikunwoke (unat) 06/05 Ashland SS I
63.14 207-2 -Sarah Pate (NnIa) 04/20 Botts
62.95 206-6 -Gabrielle Figueroa (Kent) 04/20 Owens Cl
62.94 206-6 -Dasiana Larson (Lib) 05/11 Big South
62.89 206-4 -Leia Mistowski (WM) 05/12 ECAC
62.51 205-1 -Emily Bassett (CMudd) 05/26 NCAA III
62.48 205-0 *Terrisa Russell (FlInt) 05/11 C-USA
62.42 204-9 -Christina MacDonald (ConcO) 05/24 NCAA II
62.37 204-7 *Taylor Scaife (Hous) 04/13 Texas Inv
(40)
62.09 203-8 De’Ondra Young (unat) 04/20 Beach Inv
61.95 203-3 -Claudia Ababio (Md) 04/21 Virginia Chall
61.89 203-0 *Rachel Wilson (Penn) 05/12 ECAC
61.73 202-6 *Carsen Cassell (Louis) 03/31 San Diego
61.58 202-0 *Michaela Preachuk (SAl) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
61.49 201-9 ***Joy McArthur (USC) 03/23 P5 Chall
61.43 201-6 -Brianna Smith (MsSt) 04/06 Crimson Tide Inv
61.38 201-4 Mel Herl (unat) 05/13 Golden
61.32 201-2 Hannah Frost (unat) 05/04 Fargo
Foreign Collegians:
69.10 226-8 *Stamatia Scarvelis (Tn-Gre) 06/07 NCAA
67.45 221-3 *Temi Ogunrinde (Mn-Ngr) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
66.18 217-1 *Pavla Kuklova (VaT-CzR) 06/07 NCAA
65.61 215-3 ***Camryn Rogers (Cal-Can) 04/28 Hamilton Inv
64.85 212-9 **Emma Thor (VaT-Swe) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
64.77 212-6 **Helene Ingvaldsen (KsSt-Nor) 06/07 NCAA
64.26 210-10 *Nayoka Clunis (Mn-Jam) 04/20 Beach Inv
63.62 208-9 -Agnes Esser (Mn-Can) 04/20 Beach Inv
62.35 204-6 -Ksenia Safonova (Tows-Est) 05/12 ECAC
61.90 203-1 *Stefani Vukajlovic (Duke-Bos) 03/29 Texas R

JAVELIN
64.75 212-5 Kara Winger (unat) 08/30 Zürich DL
63.02 206-9 ——Winger 07/05 Lausanne DL
62.88 206-3 ——Winger 06/21 USATF
62.67 205-7 ——Winger 06/02 Offenburg
62.60 205-4 ——Winger ! 08/30 Zürich DL
62.41 204-9 ——Winger ! 06/02 Offenburg
62.16 203-11 ——Winger 07/09 Lucerne
61.98 203-4 ——Winger 05/26 Halle
61.95 203-3 ——Winger ! 08/30 Zürich DL
61.94 203-2 ——Winger ! 08/30 Zürich DL
**10 performances by 1 performer**
59.59 195-6 Ariana Ince (Vel) 08/12 NACAC Ch
58.36 191-6 -Alyssa Olin (NDSt) 03/16 Castillo Inv
57.29 187-11 **Jenna Gray (Stan) 06/07 NCAA
56.54 185-6 -Avione Allgood (Fl) 06/21 USATF
56.21 184-5 ***Maura Fiamoncini (Buck) 03/31 Selinsgrove
56.20 184-4 -Kristen Clark (TxAM) 04/28 LSU Inv
56.17 184-3 -Nicolle Murphy (Mn) 03/31 Ole Miss Cl
55.65 182-7 -Haley Crouser (Tx) 05/11 Big 12
55.11 180-9 Dana Baker (KsHS) 06/29 Javfest
(10)
54.85 179-11 ***Callie Jones (SnMs) 03/23 FSU R
54.78 179-9 *Kylee Carter (Aub) 04/26 Penn R
54.71 179-6 Bethany Drake (Ois) 08/12 NACAC Ch
54.00 177-2 Rebekah Wales (unat) 04/28 LSU Inv
53.94 177-0 Skylar Ciccolini (PaHS) 06/02 Nassau
53.87 176-9 **Gabrielle Kearney (Ok) 05/11 Big 12
53.42 175-3 Danielle Collier (unat) 04/21 Owens Cl
53.40 175-2 ***Sophia Rivera (Wi) 03/31 San Diego
53.17 174-5 Nika Ouellette (unat) 06/21 USATF
52.89 173-6 *Madalaine Stulce (TxAM) 04/07 Alumni Inv
(20)
52.86 173-5 Madison Wiltrout (NC) 06/15 USATF Jr
52.78 173-2 Sharon Day-Monroe (Asics) 06/02 Bush SCAUSATF
52.72 172-11 Channing Wilson (unat) 05/12 Turlock
52.36 171-9 ***Ashton Riner (BYU) 04/28 Robison Inv
52.16 171-1 Katie Reichert (unat) 06/01 Iron Wood Cl
52.14 171-1 *Destiny Dawson (OrSt) 06/07 NCAA
51.82 170-0 ***Kari Wolfe (NDSt) 03/30 Stanford Inv
51.51 169-0 **Kristyn Archuleta (NTx) 04/20 Beach Inv
51.38 168-7 -Mia Estes (UtSt) 03/17 Irvine
51.18 167-11 **Tairyn Montgomery (Ga) 04/20 Beach Inv
(30)
50.98 167-3 -Madison Wolf (FtH) 03/16 Emporia
50.88 166-11 *Chase Wolinski (Nb) 05/11 Big 10
50.78 166-7 *Morgan Woods (McN) 05/12 Lake Charles
50.71 166-4 *Megan SaxvanderWeyden (Bay) 05/11 Big 12
50.36 165-3 Trinity Clark (PaHS) 04/21 Kane Inv
50.23 164-9 *Peyton Montgomery (Aub) 05/24 NCAA East
50.02 164-1 ***Madison Smith (PennSt) 04/07 Battle on the Bayou
50.00 164-0 *Christine Glasmann (Cal) 03/23 Pac-12 vs Big 10
49.75 163-2 *Carlea Miles (Wich) 05/13 American
49.64 162-10 *Stephanie Sievers (PennSt) 04/14 Bison Cl
(40)
49.63 162-10 -Bailey Dell (NWChr) 05/12 Hermiston
49.59 162-8 ***Virginia Miller (Stan) 03/17 Hornet Inv
49.45 162-3 *Ellie Logan (NWNaz) 05/12 GNAC
49.29 161-8 Sydney Juszczyk (MoHS) 06/29 Javfest
49.26 161-7 -Brenna Smith (Lib) 04/21 Duke Inv
49.06 160-11 -Ashtin Zamzow (Tx) 04/21 Johnson Inv
49.00 160-9 Lauren Lubarski (unat) 04/07 Greenville
48.99 160-8 **Lillian Cook (Day) 03/31 Raleigh R
48.96 160-7 ***Danielle Steff (Monm) 05/05 Metro Atl Ch
48.86 160-4 **Anna Gardom (IdSt) 05/11 Big Sky
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
60.36 198-0 *Mackenzie Little (Stan-Aus) 06/07 NCAA
55.17 181-0 ***Laura Paredes (FlSt-Par) 06/07 NCAA
55.02 180-6 ***Kelechi Nwanaga (MdBC-Ngr) 06/07 NCAA
54.55 178-11 *Ashley Pryke (Mem-Can) 03/17 Rhodes Inv
53.36 175-1 **Atina Kamasi (WaSt-Ser) 04/28 WaSt-Wash
52.93 173-8 *Vanja Spaic (Fres-Bos) 03/17 Irvine
*Brittni Wolczyk (Nb-Can) 05/11 Big 10
52.15 171-1 ***Keira McCarrell (Or-Can) 05/24 NCAA West
51.70 169-7 ***Tianah List (Al-Aus) 04/28 LSU Inv
49.98 164-0 **Mona Jaidi (Mem-Nor) 05/13 American
48.90 160-5 **Candesha Scott (CAz-Jam) 05/03 Mesa

HEPTATHLON
6725 Erica Bougard (Nik) 05/27 Götzis
6347 ——Bougard 06/24 USATF
6327 ——Bougard 04/28 Florence
6144 Allison Reaser (Arete) 05/27 Götzis
6137 Chari Hawkins (SBTC) 05/27 Bedford
6111 Alex Gochenour (unat) 05/27 Götzis
6063 ——Gochenour 04/28 Florence
6050 Lindsay Schwartz (ABEOSB) 07/28 Thorpe Cup
6004 ——Hawkins 07/04 Pan Am CE
6003 ——Gochenour 06/24 USATF
**10 performances by 5 performers**
5977 -Alissa Brooks-Johnson (WaSt) 05/06 Pac-12
5976 *Madeline Holmberg (PennSt) 05/12 Big 10
5946 -Taliyah Brooks (Ar) 03/29 Texas R Inv
5886 -Kendall Gustafson (UCLA) 05/06 Pac-12
5881 Annie Kunz (CVE) 06/24 USATF
(10)
5872 -Jaclyn Siefring (Akr) 04/19 Clay Inv
5853 -Ashtin Zamzow (Tx) 06/24 USATF
5825 Riley Cooks (Falcon) 06/24 USATF
5816 **Michelle Atherley (Mia) 04/19 Clay Inv
5798(A) Anna Hall (CoHS) 06/01 Great SW
5793 *Kaylee Hinton (TxT) 05/12 Big 12
5788 Juanita Webster-Freeman (SBTC) 05/11 Azusa Twi
5761 -Alyssa Thompson (Az) 05/06 Pac-12
5759 Emilyn Dearman (unat) 06/24 USATF
5743 -Shaina Burns (TxAM) 05/12 SEC
(20)
5725 *Hope Bender (UCSB) 04/19 Clay Inv
5719 *Lyndsey Lopes (USC) 05/06 Pac-12
5632 **Ariel Okorie (KsSt) 05/12 Big 12
5597 Nikki Larch-Miller (SBTC) 06/24 USATF
5590 ***Aliyah Whisby (KennSt) 04/19 Clay Inv
5574 Rose Jackson (TND) 06/03 Dallas
5541 -Aaron Howell (Mi) 04/19 Clay Inv
5526 *Holly Hankenson (Louis) 05/11 ACC
5523 **Jenny Kimbro (Ia) 04/19 Clay Inv
Sterling Lester (GaHS) 06/17 USATF Jr
(30)
5522 -Peyton Wade (Md) 05/12 Big 10
5511 *Jestena Mattson (Fres) 05/10 Mountain West
5509 *Carly Paul (Brown) 04/14 Tiger Cl
5491 **Lauren Taubert (KsSt) 05/12 Big 12
5474 ***Nicole Warwick (Azusa) 04/19 Clay Inv
5462 *Jaida Lemmons (Duke) 05/11 ACC
5458 *Erinn Beattie (UCD) 05/05 Big West
5454 *Alexus Henry (UTA) 04/19 Clay Inv
5433 *Maja Wichhart-Donzo (Co) 04/19 Clay Inv
5431 Teddi Maslowski (SBTC) 05/11 Azusa Twi
(40)
5402 *Kolbi Sims (SJSt) 05/10 Mountain West
5398 *Tria Seawater-Simmons (Ia) 04/19 Clay Inv
5391 -Kyra Mohns (NM) 05/10 Mountain West
5383 -Lauren White (SnIlE) 05/11 Ohio Valley
5374 Jenna Pfeiffer (unat) 04/06 Click Shoot
5353 *Khemani Roberts (TnT) 04/21 Virginia Chall
5352 -Riley Schwietz (Troy) 05/12 Sun Belt
5351 Becky Collier (SBTC) 05/11 Azusa Twi
5349 Kate Earle (unat) 05/11 Azusa Twi
Foreign Collegians:
6173 -Georgia Ellenwood (Wi-Can) 05/12 Big 10
6162 **Louisa Grauvogel (Ga-Ger) 06/17 Ratingen
6133 **Nina Schultz (KsSt-Can) 04/13 Comm G
6074 ***Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 05/12 SEC
5821 *Ayesha Champagnie (Mn-Jam) 05/12 Big 10
5794 ***Amanda Froeynes (Fl-Nor) 06/09 NCAA
5782 -Patricia Ortega (Akr-Spa) 04/19 Clay Inv
5650 *Maya Neal (Tn-Lbr) 05/12 SEC
5632 **Emile Berge (SAl-Nor) 05/12 Sun Belt
5619 **Grace McKenzie (McN-Ire) 05/06 Southland Ch
5523 -Lucia Mokrasova (UTEP-Svk) 05/11 C-USA
5437 ***Migle Muraskaite (Lam-Lit) 05/06 Southland Ch
5377 -Frida Thorsas (FlAt-Nor) 05/11 C-USA