U.S. Men’s List — 2018

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by 12/13/2018)

We welcome all amendments to these lists.

Click To See Women’s List

View Key To U.S. Lists

100 METERS
9.79 Christian Coleman (Nike) 08/31 Brussels DL
9.87 Ronnie Baker (Nike) 08/22 Chorzów
9.88 Noah Lyles (adidas) 06/22 USATF
9.88 ———Baker 06/30 Paris DL
9.89 Mike Rodgers (Nike) 06/21 USATF
9.89 ———Lyles 06/22 USATF
9.90 ———Baker 06/22 USATF
9.90 ———Baker 07/21 London DL
9.90 ———Baker 07/21 London DL
9.92 Isiah Young (Nike) 06/09 Star Athletics
9.92 ———Rodgers 06/04 Prague
9.92 ———Rodgers 07/18 Bellinzona
**12 performances by 5 performers**
9.93 -Cameron Burrell (Hous) 06/21 USATF
9.97 -Jaylen Bacon (ArSt) 05/25 NCAA West
9.99 *Kendal Williams (Ga) 05/13 SEC
10.01 Jeff Demps (adidas) 06/02 Cayman Inv
10.03 Justin Gatlin (Nike) 06/13 Ostrava IWC
(10)
10.07 Bryce Robinson (unat) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
Ameer Webb (Nike) 07/28 Ninove
*McKinely West (SnMs) 05/25 NCAA East
10.09 *Darryl Haraway (FlSt) 05/25 NCAA East
(A) Anthony Schwartz (FlHS) 06/02 Great SW
10.10 -Elijah Hall (Hous) 06/06 NCAA
10.11 Tyson Gay (unat) 05/12 NTC Elite
Tevin Hester (unat) 06/09 Star Athletics
10.12 *Cravon Gillespie (Or) 05/24 NCAA West
*Chris Jefferson (SHous) 06/21 USATF
(20)
*Micah Larkins (NWnLa) 05/06 Southland Ch
*Devin Quinn (Il) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
*Keitavious Walter (Al) 04/13 Jones Mem
*Mustaqeem Williams (Tn) 05/13 SEC
**Maxwell Willis (Bay) 05/12 Big 12
10.13 -Kenzo Cotton (Ar) 06/21 USATF
Cordero Gray (unat) 06/21 USATF
Remontay McClain (unat) 06/21 USATF
10.14 -Riak Reese (Kent) 06/21 USATF
10.15 Brandon Carnes (adidas) 07/09 Lucerne
(30)
10.16 *Ryan Clark (Fl) 05/25 NCAA East
10.19 **TJ Brock (USC) 05/24 NCAA West
**Travis Collins (ButCC) 05/05 Hutchinson
*Josh Davis (AlSt) 05/05 SWAC Ch
*Demek Kemp (SCSt) 06/21 USATF
Justin Walker (unat) 05/12 NTC Elite
10.21 -Zack Bazile (OhSt) 05/24 NCAA East
**Cravont Charleston (NCSt) 05/12 ACC
10.22 KeSean Carter (TxHS) 05/12 Tx HS 6A
Eric Harrison (OhSt) 07/11 World Jr
(40)
Sean McLean (unat) 07/19 Dublin
**Marcus Parker (EnNM) 05/05 Lone Star Ch
*NaRon Rollins (PittSt) 05/26 NCAA II
*Rodney Rowe (NCAT) 04/28 LSU Inv
10.23 Jarrion Lawson (Asics) 06/21 USATF
-Damarcus Simpson (Or) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
10.24 Walter Dix (unat) 05/12 NTC Elite
Chris Royster (unat) 06/21 USATF
10.25 -Amir James (NWnLa) 05/25 NCAA East
-Terrell Smith (KsSt) 05/12 Big 12
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
9.98 *Andre Ewers (FlSt-Jam) 05/25 NCAA East
10.00 -Cejhae Greene (Ga-Ant) 07/29 CAC G
10.03 *Mario Burke (Hous-Bar) 07/29 CAC G
10.10 **Raheem Chambers (Aub-Jam) 05/13 SEC
**Divine Oduduru (TxT-Ngr) 04/21 Johnson Inv
**Waseem Williams (Pur-Jam) 05/13 Big 10
10.12 -Julius Morris (WnKy-Mnt) 05/12 C-USA
10.17 -Ncincilili Titi (SC-SA) 05/13 SEC
10.18 *Mobolade Ajomale (AArt-Can) 05/26 NCAA II
10.19 ***Emmanuel Yeboah (WnTx-Gha) 05/05 Masked Rider
10.20 **Joseph Amoah (Copp-Gha) 05/04 MEAC Ch
10.21 **Karson Kowalchuk (MsSt-Can) 05/25 NCAA East
10.22 -Duan Asemota (OhSt-Can) 05/13 Big 10
10.23 -Cliff Resias (SELa-Bah) 05/06 Southland Ch
10.24 **Shivnarine Smalling (WnTx-Jam) 05/05 Masked Rider
Wind-aided:
9.78w Ronnie Baker (Nike) 05/26 Eugene DL
9.84w ———Coleman 05/26 Eugene DL
9.86w Noah Lyles (adidas) 04/13 Jones Mem
10.00w **Christian Lyon (Bart) 03/31 Texas R
w **Jaylan Mitchell (NCAT) 04/14 Aggie Inv
10.02w *Cravon Gillespie (Or) 06/06 NCAA
w *Micah Larkins (NWnLa) 03/31 Texas R
10.03w Marqueze Washington (unat) 04/13 McDonnell Inv
10.04w Kalon Barnes (TxHS) 05/12 Tx HS 4A
10.05w Brandon Carnes (adidas) 06/29 Samorín
w **Raheem Chambers’ (Aub-Jam) 06/06 NCAA
10.06w **Waseem Williams’ (Pur-Jam) 06/06 NCAA
10.07w Cordero Gray (unat) 03/31 Texas R Inv
w ***Jaquone Hoyte’ (WnTx-Bar) 05/19 JUCO Ch
w Anthony Schwartz (FlHS) 05/05 Fl HS 2A
w ***Emmanuel Yeboah’ (WnTx-Gha) 05/19 JUCO Ch
10.08w *Chris Jefferson (SHous) 03/31 Texas R
10.09w **Travis Collins (ButCC) 03/31 Texas R
w Tevin Hester (unat) 03/31 Texas R Inv
w *NaRon Rollins (PittSt) 04/08 Noble R
10.10w **Cravont Charleston (NCSt) 04/13 Jones Mem
10.11w -Kareem Fair (BCook) 04/07 Spike’s Cl
w -Ryan Girk (GCan) 05/12 WAC
w *Devin Quinn (Il) 04/14 Illinois Twi
w Blake Smith (unat) 03/31 Texas R Inv
10.12w -Kenzo Cotton (Ar) 03/24 Spring Inv
w -Amir James (NWnLa) 03/31 Texas R
w Remontay McClain (unat) 05/17 Redlands
w ***Khance Meyers (HindsCC) 05/19 JUCO Ch
10.13w **TJ Brock (USC) 06/06 NCAA
w Jason Crow (unat) 05/12 Emporia
w ***Andre Edwards’ (SPl-Jam) 04/08 Noble R
w *John Lewis (Hous) 03/24 Prairie View R
10.14w ***Roy Ejiakuekwu’ (Ar-GB) 04/13 McDonnell Inv
w -Damarcus Simpson (Or) 05/13 Pac-12
10.15w *Demek Kemp (SCSt) 04/21 South Carolina Open
w **Kadrin Williams (HutchCC) 03/15 Winfield
10.16w Walter Dix (unat) 04/14 Aggie Inv
w -Roberto Smith’ (Linc-Jam) 05/06 MIAA Ch
w -Reginald Thomas (Tif) 05/04 GLIAC Ch
w -Ncincilili Titi’ (SC-SA) 04/21 South Carolina Open
w Justin Walker (unat) 04/13 Jones Mem
10.17w **Marcus Parker (EnNM) 03/31 Texas R
10.19w **Tre James (SnUt) 05/11 Big Sky
w *Oraine Palmer’ (Wiley-Jam) 05/04 Tellez Inv
w ***Hakim Sani-Brown’ (Fl-Jpn) 04/13 Jones Mem
w ***Tyrone Thornton (Coffey) 03/15 Winfield
w **Terence Ware (Bart) 05/19 JUCO Ch
10.20w **Jonte Baker (Tif) 05/04 GLIAC Ch
w **Kasaun James (ArB) 05/19 JUCO Ch
w **Emmanuel Tait (Samf) 04/07 SAl Inv
10.21w *Justin Thomas (Jack) 05/05 SWAC Ch
10.22w **Samson Colebrooke’ (Bart-Bah) 05/05 Hutchinson
w **Akanni Hislop’ (LSU-Tri) 03/16 Louisiana Cl
10.23w Keishawn Everly (TxHS) 05/11 Tx HS 5A
w Desmond Lawrence (unat) 04/14 Aggie Inv
10.24w **Jace Comick (TxAM) 06/06 NCAA
w ***Raymond Ekevwo’ (OR-Ngr) 03/31 ORU Inv
w ***Kristoffer Hari’ (Ar-Den) 04/13 McDonnell Inv
w ***Carlos Wilson (TxSt) 05/13 Sun Belt
w *Malcolm Woods (AMC) 04/08 Noble R

200 METERS
19.65 Noah Lyles (adidas) 07/20 Monaco DL
19.67 ———Lyles 08/30 Zürich DL
19.69 ———Lyles 05/26 Eugene DL
19.69 ———Lyles 07/05 Lausanne DL
19.83 ———Lyles 05/04 Doha DL
19.84 **Michael Norman (USC) 06/30 Paris DL
19.88 ———Norman 07/05 Lausanne DL
19.93 Isiah Young (Nike) 06/09 Star Athletics
20.02i -Elijah Hall (Hous) 03/10 NCAA Ind
20.06 ———Norman 04/07 Sun Angel Cl
**10 performances by 4 performers**
20.13 Ameer Webb (Nike) 06/24 USATF
20.15 *Kendal Williams (Ga) 05/13 SEC
20.23 *Mustaqeem Williams (Tn) 06/06 NCAA
20.25 -Jaylen Bacon (ArSt) 05/13 Sun Belt
20.26 *Jaron Flournoy (LSU) 06/06 NCAA
*Rodney Rowe (NCAT) 05/26 NCAA East
(10)
20.27 Dedric Dukes (Nike) 03/31 Texas R Inv
20.30 *McKinely West (SnMs) 05/25 NCAA East
20.33 *Keitavious Walter (Al) 05/13 SEC
20.36 **Marcus Parker (EnNM) 04/22 Amarillo
20.37 *Chris Jefferson (SHous) 05/06 Southland Ch
20.38 -Kenzo Cotton (Ar) 06/06 NCAA
*Andrew Hudson (TxT) 06/24 USATF
Bryce Robinson (unat) 06/09 Racers GP
20.39 ***Eric Harrison (OhSt) 05/13 Big 10
20.41 -Amir James (NWnLa) 05/25 NCAA East
(20)
Fred Kerley (Nike) 03/17 Castillo Inv
***Terrance Laird (PennSt) 03/30 Florida R Inv
20.42 -Terrell Smith (KsSt) 04/27 Corky Crofoot
20.43 Kenny Bednarek (WiHS) 06/02 Wi HS D2
*Ryan Clark (Fl) 05/25 NCAA East
-Riak Reese (Kent) 03/30 Florida R Inv
20.45i *Nick Gray (OhSt) 02/24 Big 10 Ind
*Devin Quinn (Il) 03/31 Ole Miss Cl
20.47 Anthony Schwartz (FlHS) 03/03 Burley Inv
Marqueze Washington (unat) 06/24 USATF
(30)
20.48 LaShawn Merritt (Nike) 04/13 Jones Mem
*Kahmari Montgomery (Hous) 05/13 American
20.49 Justin Walker (unat) 06/09 Star Athletics
20.51 Tevin Hester (unat) 05/05 Lawrence Mem
20.52 Devon Allen (Nike) 07/09 Lucerne
*Obi Igbokwe (Ar) 05/13 SEC
*Correion Mosby (LSU) 05/25 NCAA East
20.53 *Micah Larkins (NWnLa) 05/06 Southland Ch
20.55 Ronnie Baker (Nike) 03/31 Texas R Inv
*Demek Kemp (SCSt) 04/21 South Carolina Open
(40)
20.56 Brandon Carnes (adidas) 05/04 Doha DL
*Kwantreyl McConico (Tn) 03/29 Florida R
20.57 **Tre James (SnUt) 05/11 Big Sky
*Tyrell Richard (SCSt) 05/03 MEAC Ch
Dontavius Wright (unat) 06/02 Bush SCAUSATF
20.58 ***Zach Shinnick (USC) 03/24 P5 Chall
20.59 ***Jared Hayes (Troy) 05/13 Sun Belt
*NaRon Rollins (PittSt) 05/26 NCAA II
20.60 Remontay McClain (unat) 06/02 Bush SCAUSATF
20.61 Walter Dix (unat) 05/12 NTC Elite
(50)
(A) Trentavis Friday (unat) 03/01 Johannesburg
*Cravon Gillespie (Or) 05/25 NCAA West
**Maxwell Willis (Bay) 05/12 Big 12
Foreign Collegians:
19.99 *Rai Benjamin (USC-Ant) 06/30 Paris DL
20.00 -Ncincilili Titi (SC-SA) 04/21 South Carolina Open
20.13 ***Divine Oduduru (TxT-Ngr) 05/13 Big 12
20.21 *Jahnoy Thompson (LSU-Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
20.28 *Andre Ewers (FlSt-Jam) 05/25 NCAA East
20.32 -Julius Morris (WnKy-Mnt) 05/13 C-USA
20.39 **Akanni Hislop (LSU-Tri) 05/25 NCAA East
20.43 -Renard Howell (LSU-Jam) 05/25 NCAA East
20.45 *Mobolade Ajomale (AArt-Can) 05/26 NCAA II
20.46 **Nathon Allen (Aub-Jam) 07/09 Lucerne
-Cliff Resias (SELa-Bah) 05/06 Southland Ch
20.48 *Mario Burke (Hous-Bar) 05/13 American
20.51 -Asa Guevara (UTEP-Tri) 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
20.55 -Anderson Devonish (IlSt-Bah) 05/13 MVC
20.56 ***Phemelo Matlhabe (IaCCC-SA) 05/05 Council Bluffs
*Oraine Palmer (Wiley-Jam) 05/04 Tellez Inv
20.58 **Joseph Amoah (Copp-Gha) 05/26 NCAA East
Wind-aided:
19.84w ———Norman 05/13 Pac-12
19.98w *Andre Ewers’ (FlSt-Jam) 05/12 ACC
20.02w ***Khance Meyers (HindsCC) 05/19 JUCO Ch
20.11w *Mustaqeem Williams (Tn) 05/25 NCAA East
20.23w *Jaron Flournoy (LSU) 04/28 LSU Inv
20.24w Marqueze Washington (unat) 04/13 McDonnell Inv
20.25w **Kasaun James (ArB) 05/19 JUCO Ch
20.26w *Cravon Gillespie (Or) 05/13 Pac-12
20.27w ***Eric Harrison (OhSt) 05/25 NCAA East
20.38w **Joseph Amoah’ (Copp-Gha) 05/25 NCAA East
w ***Phemelo Matlhabe’ (IaCCC-SA) 05/19 JUCO Ch
20.39w **Nathon Allen’ (Aub-Jam) 04/14 Tiger Cl
w -Riak Reese (Kent) 05/25 NCAA East
20.41w Anthony Schwartz (FlHS) 05/05 Fl HS 2A
20.42w Tevin Hester (unat) 04/21 Alumni Gold
20.46w **Dylan Peebles (NCSt) 04/13 Jones Mem
20.48w Brandon Carnes (adidas) 04/12 Musco Twi
20.49w **Christian Lyon (Bart) 05/05 Hutchinson
w Vernon Norwood (TOly) 04/21 Alumni Gold
20.51w -Ryan Girk (GCan) 05/12 WAC
20.53w *Tyrell Richard (SCSt) 05/05 MEAC Ch
20.54w ***Jaylen Allen (TxSt) 04/21 Alumni Gold
w *Shannon Patterson (NCSt) 05/12 ACC
20.55w Kalon Barnes (TxHS) 05/12 Tx HS 4A
w **Karson Kowalchuk’ (MsSt-Can) 05/25 NCAA East
20.57w Chris Belcher (unat) 04/14 Aggie Inv
20.58w *Myles Pringle (Ash) 05/04 GLIAC Ch

400 METERS
43.61 **Michael Norman (USC) 06/08 NCAA
44.33 Fred Kerley (Nike) 05/31 Rome DL
44.34 -Nathan Strother (Tn) 05/13 SEC
44.36 ———Kerley 06/09 Racers GP
44.40 ———Norman 05/13 Pac-12
44.43 Paul Dedewo (unat) 07/21 London DL
44.48 ———Dedewo 07/15 World Cup
44.50 ———Dedewo 06/03 Hengelo IWC
44.52i ———Norman 03/10 NCAA Ind
44.53 ———Norman 04/21 Mt. SAC R
**10 performances by 4 performers**
44.58 *Kahmari Montgomery (Hous) 06/23 USATF
44.60 **Quincy Hall (Seq) 04/07 Sun Angel Cl
44.70 *Tyrell Richard (SCSt) 06/06 NCAA
44.73 *Wil London (Bay) 04/21 Johnson Inv
44.85 Michael Cherry (Nike) 06/23 USATF
44.94 *Mar’yea Harris (Ia) 06/06 NCAA
(10)
*Obi Igbokwe (Ar) 06/06 NCAA
45.07 Christian Taylor (Nike) 06/03 Hengelo IWC
45.09 Josephus Lyles (adidas) 05/12 NTC Elite
45.16i -Mylik Kerley (TxAM) 03/10 NCAA Ind
45.22 **Devin Dixon (TxAM) 04/21 Johnson Inv
Gil Roberts (unat) 05/04 Doha DL
Brycen Spratling (NYAC) 05/11 Bermuda Inv
45.24i Marqueze Washington (unat) 02/09 Tyson Inv
45.26 *Quintaveon Poole (WayB) 04/21 Johnson Inv
45.28 ***Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 05/24 NCAA East
(20)
45.35 *Myles Pringle (Ash) 05/26 NCAA II
45.47 Vernon Norwood (New Balance) 06/21 USATF
45.50 Marcus Chambers (NikCNW) 06/02 Bush SCAUSATF
***Trey Fields (Bay) 06/17 USATF Jr
i(A) Dontavius Wright (unat) 02/10 Kirby El
45.54 *Rashard Clark (AMC) 05/05 Lone Star Ch
45.55 Calvin Smith (adidas) 06/09 Star Athletics
45.59i(A) Aldrich Bailey (Nike) 02/18 USATF Ind
45.60 ***Taj Burgess (Rut) 05/13 Big 10
45.71 ***Champion Allison (Al) 05/13 SEC
(30)
**Bryce Deadmon (TxAM) 05/13 SEC
45.72 Mike Berry (Nike) 06/09 Star Athletics
45.74 Sean Burrell (LaHS) 05/05 La HS 5A
45.75 **Jordan Williams (BCook) 05/25 NCAA East
45.80(A) -Tyler Koss (AF) 04/14 Fort Collins
45.81i ***Zach Shinnick (USC) 03/10 NCAA Ind
45.82i -Jeffrey Green (Clem) 02/24 ACC Ind
45.84i -Robert Grant (TxAM) 02/24 SEC Ind
***Alfred Shirley (Va) 05/25 NCAA East
45.87 *Kymari Gates (WnKy) 05/12 C-USA
(40)
-Ricky Morgan (USC) 04/29 USC-UCLA
45.88 **Jonathan Webb (Mn) 05/13 Big 10
45.91 *Alex Wesley (NnCo) 06/06 NCAA
45.92 ***Micaiah Harris (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
45.93i ***Kenny Bednarek (IndH) 12/08 Maryville
45.96 Umajesty Williams (Az) 06/17 USATF Jr
45.97i -Steven Champlin (TxT) 02/09 TxT Shootout
45.99 *Carlos Salcido (NM) 05/24 NCAA West
46.00 Elija Godwin (GaHS) 06/17 USATF Jr
46.01 -Trenten Beram (Ct) 05/25 NCAA East
(50)
*Justin Brooks (LeeTn) 05/26 NCAA II
Foreign Collegians:
43.94 **Akeem Bloomfield (Aub-Jam) 06/08 NCAA
44.13 **Nathon Allen (Aub-Jam) 06/08 NCAA
44.55 ***Dwight St. Hillaire (Ky-Tri) 05/25 NCAA East
44.74 *Rai Benjamin (USC-Ant) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
44.86 *Jhon Perlaza (Lib-Col) 05/11 Big South
45.02 **Derrick Mokaleng (TCU-SA) 05/12 Big 12
45.24 **Sean Bailey (WnTx-Jam) 05/05 Masked Rider
45.26 -Asa Guevara (UTEP-Tri) 05/13 C-USA
45.30 -Steven Solomon (Duke-Aus) 06/06 NCAA
45.40 ***Chantz Sawyers (Fl-Jam) 05/25 NCAA East
45.42(A) **Michael Saruni (UTEP-Ken) 04/07 Tailwind
45.68 *Kunle Fasasi (Fl-Ngr) 05/24 NCAA East
45.76 -Warren Hazel (SnIl-Bah) 05/25 NCAA West
45.78 *Brandon Valentine-Parris (StA-StV) 05/26 NCAA II
45.91 **Raymond Kibet (Tul-Ken) 05/24 NCAA East
45.97 -Anderson Devonish (IlSt-Bah) 05/25 NCAA West
45.98(A) **Thomas Staines (CoStP-GB) 05/04 Air Force Twi

800 METERS
1:43.12 Clayton Murphy (Nike) 07/22 London DL
1:44.42 *Isaiah Harris (PennSt) 06/30 Paris DL
1:44.69 ———Murphy 07/02 Gyulai M
1:44.76 ———Harris 06/08 NCAA
1:45.07 Erik Sowinski (Nike) 06/03 Hengelo IWC
1:45.10i Donavan Brazier (Nike) 02/18 USATF Ind
1:45.11i ———Brazier 02/10 New Balance GP
1:45.31 ———Harris 05/13 Big 10
1:45.34 ———Sowinski 06/30 Paris DL
1:45.35i ———Brazier 02/03 Millrose G
**10 performances by 4 performers**
1:45.52i Drew Windle (Brooks) 03/02 World Ind
1:45.62 **Devin Dixon (TxAM) 04/28 LSU Inv
1:45.67 **Bryce Hoppel (Ks) 06/08 NCAA
1:45.72 Boris Berian (New Balance) 07/19 Dublin
1:45.83 Drew Piazza (unat) 06/02 Music City
1:45.85 Brandon Lasater (AtlTC) 05/19 Marietta
(10)
1:46.06 *Daniel Kuhn (In) 05/13 Big 10
**Cooper Williams (In) 05/13 Big 10
1:46.09 Colby Alexander (HokaNJNY) 07/14 Kortrijk
1:46.17 Jesse Garn (HokaNJNY) 05/19 Marietta
1:46.20 Sam Ellison (BAA) 07/14 Mt. Pleasant
1:46.30 Quamel Prince (unat) 06/02 Music City
1:46.31 *Vincent Crisp (TxT) 04/07 Sun Angel Cl
1:46.43 -Robert Ford (USC) 06/21 USATF
1:46.50 Harun Abda (OTC) 07/16 Cork
1:46.75 -Sam Prakel (Or) 07/14 Kortrijk
(20)
1:46.83i Christian Harrison (BAA) 02/25 Boston U LC
1:46.88 Chris Giesting (HokaNJNY) 07/11 Lignano
1:46.95 Carter Lilly (Ia) 06/22 USATF
1:46.99i Russell Dinkins (NYAC) 02/10 Hemery Inv
1:47.05 Derek Thomas (HokaAg) 06/21 USATF
1:47.14i *John Lewis (Clem) 02/24 ACC Ind
Paris Simmons (unat) 06/02 Music City
1:47.21 Joe White (unat) 04/21 Duke Inv
1:47.24 Joe McAsey (HokaNJNY) 06/02 Music City
1:47.25 -Charles Jones (TxT) 04/07 Sun Angel Cl
(30)
1:47.26 Ryan Martin (AsicsFE) 05/03 Jordan Inv
1:47.29 ***Waleed Suliman (Ms) 04/14 Walker Inv
1:47.36 -Clay Lambourne (UtSt) 05/25 NCAA West
1:47.40 Craig Engels (Nike Ore. Proj.) 05/17 USATF DC
1:47.43 ***Derek Holdsworth (TrinSt) 06/02 Music City
**Alexander Lomong (OhSt) 05/13 Big 10
1:47.46 -Abraham Alvarado (BYU) 06/21 USATF
1:47.47i -Patrick Joseph (VaT) 02/24 ACC Ind
Brannon Kidder (Brooks) 05/03 Jordan Inv
1:47.57 Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 07/01 Merksem
(40)
1:47.58i *Avery Bartlett (GaT) 02/24 ACC Ind
1:47.60 **Roshon Roomes (IaSt) 04/07 Sun Angel Cl
1:47.63 Eliud Rutto (USAr) 06/02 Music City
1:47.67i Josh Hoey (PaHS) 02/25 Boston U LC
1:47.69i *Dejon Devroe (MsSt) 03/10 NCAA Ind
1:47.72 Kyle Merber (HOKA) 05/04 Henderson Inv
1:47.74 James Gilreath (TGR) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
i *Myles Marshall (Harv) 02/03 Lehane Inv
1:47.76 -Joshua Ingalls (Prin) 05/06 Heps Ch
1:47.77 **Anthony Hawthorne (LaS) 05/10 West Point Twi
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
1:43.25 **Michael Saruni (UTEP-Ken) 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
1:45.25 ***Marco Arop (MsSt-Can) 06/08 NCAA
1:45.57 **Thomas Staines (CoStP-GB) 06/02 Music City
1:46.23 *Jonah Koech (UTEP-Ken) 06/08 NCAA
1:46.67 -Decano Cronin (FtH-Ire) 06/02 Music City
1:46.70 **Carlos Villarreal (Az-Mex) 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
1:46.88i *Robert Heppenstall (WF-Can) 03/10 NCAA Ind
1:47.04i -Neil Gourley (VaT-GB) 02/24 ACC Ind

1000 METERS
2:20.95i Drew Windle (Brooks) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:21.38i -David Ribich (WnOr) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:21.49i ***Reed Brown (Or) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:21.53i **Mick Stanovsek (Or) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:21.96i *John Lewis (Clem) 01/06 Orange & Purple
2:22.09i *Alek Sauer (Col) 02/03 Villanova Inv
2:22.23i Sam Ellison (BAA) 01/21 GBTC Inv
2:22.24i -Ben Malone (Vill) 02/03 Villanova Inv
2:22.30i -Patrick Joseph (VaT) 01/27 Lynchburg
2:22.33 Drew Hunter (adidas) 09/04 Cheb
**10 performances by 10 performers**
2:22.72i ***Derek Holdsworth (TrinSt) 01/12 Blazer Inv
2:22.81i -Vincent Ciattei (VaT) 01/27 Lynchburg
2:22.88i **Logan Wetzel (Vill) 02/03 Villanova Inv
2:22.90i Brandon Hazouri (AtlTC) 01/12 Blazer Inv
2:22.94i Michael Tamayo (unat) 02/10 Hemery Inv
2:23.03i *Sam Ritz (Col) 02/03 Villanova Inv
2:23.16i -Noah Kauppila (Prin) 01/28 H-Y-P
2:23.38i -Nathan Schulte (GM) 01/27 Patriot G
2:23.39i Brian Crimmins (NED) 02/10 Hemery Inv
2:23.53i *Josiah Langstaff (Col) 01/26 New York City
(20)
2:23.56i ***Brandon McGorty (Stan) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:23.65i Christian Harrison (BAA) 01/21 GBTC Inv
2:23.71i Travis Thompson (unat) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:23.83i ** Eric Van Der Els (Ct) 12/01 BU Opener
2:23.91i **Cooper Williams (In) 12/07 Bloomington
2:24.01i *Marc Rienas (NEn) 03/04 IC4A Ind
2:24.24i Kane Ellis (unat) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
2:24.25i *Jack Anstey (IlSt) 12/08 Iowa City
2:24.30i -Mike Marsella (Va) 01/27 Lynchburg
2:24.32i *Ryan Speer (Lips) 01/27 Lynchburg
(30)
2:24.34i -Spencer Haik (Col) 02/03 Villanova Inv
i -Lukas Koch (KsSt) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
2:24.39i *Bradley Prentice (Lib) 03/04 IC4A Ind
2:24.48i Brandon Lasater (AtlTC) 01/12 Blazer Inv
i **Ruach Padhal (Gtn) 12/02 Annapolis
2:24.57i *Blaine Lacey (GM) 01/27 Patriot G
2:24.60i ***Sam Ellis (Prin) 02/10 Hemery Inv
2:24.64i Josh Hoey (PaHS) 01/19 Lynchburg
2:24.65i -Josh Hanna (Navy) 02/03 Annapolis
2:24.71i Billy Looney (BAA) 02/10 Hemery Inv
(40)
2:24.72i Blair Henderson (Dist) 01/12 Blazer Inv
2:24.75i **Roshon Roomes (IaSt) 01/13 Nittany Lion Chall
2:24.87i Strymar Livingston (Dist) 01/27 Patriot G
2:24.88i *Anthony Boswell (Army) 02/03 Annapolis
2:24.89i Willy Fink (unat) 01/27 Lynchburg
2:24.92i -Trevor Guerrera (SHeart) 01/13 New Haven
2:24.93i **Jack Salisbury (Gtn) 01/26 New York City
2:24.97i -Brian Cook (Ford) 02/10 Hemery Inv
Foreign Collegians:
2:21.89i -Neil Gourley (VaT-GB) 01/27 Lynchburg
2:22.81i **Zachary Lanigan (Brown-Aus) 02/10 Hemery Inv
2:23.21i **Cameron Griffith (Ar-Aus) 01/12 Arkansas Inv
2:23.83i *Robert Heppenstall (WF-Can) 01/13 Annapolis
2:24.71i -Jordan Makins (PennSt-Aus) 01/13 Nittany Lion Chall

1500 METERS
3:31.77 Matthew Centrowitz (Nike Ore. Proj.) 07/20 Monaco DL
3:35.17 ———Centrowitz 07/13 Rabat DL
3:35.22 ———Centrowitz 07/22 London DL
3:35.90 Drew Hunter (adidas) 07/22 London DL
3:36.05 Robby Andrews (adidas) 06/07 Oslo DL
3:36.33 -Robert Domanic (Ms) 04/20 Clay Inv
3:36.41 Eric Avila (adidas) 07/21 Heusden
3:36.61 -Sean McGorty (Stan) 07/14 Kortrijk
3:36.81 Izaic Yorks (Brooks) 07/22 London DL
3:36.84 -Sam Prakel (Or) 04/20 Clay Inv
**10 performances by 8 performers**
3:36.89 Craig Engels (Nike Ore. Proj.) 07/21 Heusden
3:36.95 Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 05/17 USATF DC
(10)
3:37.06 Pat Casey (Under Armour) 06/07 Oslo DL
3:37.11 Colby Alexander (HokaNJNY) 07/11 Lignano
3:37.35 -David Ribich (WnOr) 04/20 Clay Inv
3:37.49 Kyle Merber (HokaNJNY) 03/28 Brisbane
3:38.03 Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 07/28 Ninove
3:38.18 Sam Parsons (adidas) 07/11 Lignano
3:38.32 Hassan Mead (OTC) 05/17 USATF DC
3:38.58 Andy Bayer (Nike) 07/22 London DL
3:38.67 Graham Crawford (HokaNJNY) 05/17 USATF DC
3:38.93 Clayton Murphy (Nike Ore. Proj.) 05/26 Eugene DL
(20)
3:39.07 Blake Haney (unat) 05/17 USATF DC
3:39.17i Brannon Kidder (Brooks) 02/10 Hemery Inv
3:39.19i Ben Blankenship (OTC) 02/03 Millrose G
3:39.40 Lopez Lomong (BowTC) 08/03 Raleigh
3:39.56 ***Reed Brown (Or) 04/20 Clay Inv
3:39.60 -Vincent Ciattei (VaT) 06/15 Charlotte
3:39.62 Ryan Hill (BowTC) 04/20 Clay Inv
3:39.64 Amos Bartelsmeyer (Gtn) 07/14 Kortrijk
3:39.68 David Timlin (Dist) 05/14 Swarthmore
3:39.76 ***Waleed Suliman (Ms) 04/20 Clay Inv
(30)
3:39.82 **Mick Stanovsek (Or) 04/20 Clay Inv
3:39.98 Ford Palmer (HokaNJNY) 05/14 Swarthmore
3:40.00 ***Sam Worley (Tx) 04/20 Clay Inv
3:40.04 Garrett O’Toole (unat) 05/14 Swarthmore
3:40.16 Paul Chelimo (USAr) 05/03 Jordan Inv
3:40.23 Charlie Marquardt (BrynMRC) 05/14 Swarthmore
3:40.28 Eric Jenkins (Nike Ore. Proj.) 05/03 Jordan Inv
3:40.31 Willy Fink (unat) 06/15 Charlotte
3:40.49 *Alex Rogers (Tx) 04/20 Clay Inv
3:40.66 -Alex Riba (TxAM) 04/20 Clay Inv
(40)
3:41.03i Garrett Heath (Brooks) 02/10 New Balance GP
3:41.04 **Ryan Adams (Furm) 06/02 Music City
3:41.08 Jacob Thomson (adiBAA) 08/03 Raleigh
3:41.12 Cristian Soratos (adidas) 06/21 USATF
3:41.17 -Abraham Alvarado (BYU) 03/30 Stanford Inv
3:41.18 *Diego Zarate (VaT) 06/15 Charlotte
3:41.24 *Grant Fisher (Stan) 05/03 Jordan Inv
3:41.25 Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 06/14 Hoka NJNY LC
3:41.28 Chad Noelle (Asics) 07/21 Heusden
3:41.30i Drew Piazza (unat) 02/25 Glasgow
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
3:35.01 **Josh Kerr (NM-GB) 04/20 Clay Inv
3:36.07 -Justyn Knight (Syr-Can) 04/20 Clay Inv
3:36.59 *James West (Or-GB) 07/22 London DL
3:37.84 **Oliver Hoare (Wi-Aus) 04/20 Clay Inv
3:38.28 **Carlos Villarreal (Az-Mex) 04/20 Clay Inv
3:39.72 **Amon Kemboi (Campb-Ken) 05/11 Big South
3:39.86 -Jack Bruce (Ar-Aus) 04/20 Clay Inv
3:41.21 ***Luis Grijalva (NnAz-Gua) 04/20 Clay Inv

MILE
3:53.40 Clayton Murphy (Nike Ore. Proj.) 05/26 Eugene DL
i Izaic Yorks (Brooks Beasts) 02/25 Boston U LC
3:53.61 Matthew Centrowitz (Nike Ore. Proj.) 05/26 Eugene DL
3:53.86 Lopez Lomong (BowTC) 08/03 Raleigh
3:53.93i Craig Engels (Nike Ore. Proj.) 02/10 Hemery Inv
3:54.53 Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 08/03 Raleigh
3:54.64 -Sam Prakel (Or) 08/03 Raleigh
3:54.66 Pat Casey (Under Armour) 08/03 Raleigh
3:54.77i Ben Blankenship (OTC) 02/03 Millrose G
3:54.88 ———Blankenship 08/03 Raleigh
**10 performances by 9 performers**
3:55.21 Sean McGorty (Stan) 08/03 Raleigh
(10)
3:55.23i Henry Wynne (Brooks Beasts) 02/25 Boston U LC
3:55.43 Eric Avila (adidas) 08/25 Memphis
3:55.48 Ryan Hill (Nike) 08/25 Memphis
3:55.52i Shadrack Kipchirchir (USArADP) 01/27 Terrier Cl
3:55.81 Colby Alexander (HokaNJNY) 07/31 West Long Branch
3:55.91 Hassan Mead (OTC) 08/03 Raleigh
3:55.96 Paul Chelimo (USAr) 08/18 Birmingham DL
3:55.97 Charlie Marquardt (BrynMRC) 08/03 Raleigh
3:56.02 Tripp Hurt (TRE) 08/25 Memphis
3:56.06i Brannon Kidder (Brooks Beasts) 02/25 Boston U LC
(20)
3:56.21 Cristian Soratos (adidas) 07/14 Mt. Pleasant
3:56.23 Riley Masters (Nike) 08/25 Memphis
3:56.42 Graham Crawford (HokaNJNY) 08/25 Memphis
3:56.66 Robert Domanic (Ms) 08/03 Raleigh
3:56.72 Drew Hunter (adidas) 05/19 adidas Boost
3:56.86 Drew Piazza (VTE) 06/07 Martinez Cl
3:56.90 **Mick Stanovsek (Or) 07/19 Dublin
3:57.07 Jacob Thomson (adiBAA) 08/03 Raleigh
3:57.23i ***Reed Brown (Or) 02/10 Husky Cl
3:57.35 Leo Manzano (HOKA) 06/07 Martinez Cl
(30)
3:57.48 Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 07/31 West Long Branch
3:57.53i -Amos Bartelsmeyer (Gtn) 02/10 Hemery Inv
3:57.69 Willy Fink (VTE) 07/14 Mt. Pleasant
David Timlin (Dist) 06/07 Martinez Cl
3:57.74 Kyle Merber (HokaNJNY) 04/13 Santa Barbara
3:57.83 Ben True (Saucony) 07/16 Cork
3:57.86i Kirubel Erassa (AMD) 01/27 Terrier Cl
3:58.01i -Andy Trouard (NnAz) 01/27 Washington Inv
3:58.04i ***Sam Worley (Tx) 02/10 Husky Cl
3:58.08 Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 07/14 Mt. Pleasant
(40)
3:58.09 -David Ribich (WnOr) 07/19 Dublin
3:58.26 Jake Edwards (US) 08/09 West Chester
3:58.27i Evan Jager (BowTC) 02/10 Husky Cl
3:58.36i -Vincent Ciattei (VaT) 03/10 NCAA Ind
3:58.46i ***Jon Davis (Il) 01/27 Illini Cl
3:58.70 *Blake Haney (Or) 05/26 Eugene DL
3:58.77i Emmanuel Bor (USArADP) 01/27 Terrier Cl
3:58.80 Ford Palmer (HokaNJNY) 07/31 West Long Branch
3:58.88 Nick Harris (unat) 05/31 St. Louis
3:58.93i Craig Nowak (AsicsFE) 01/20 Vanderbilt Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
3:54.72i **Josh Kerr (NM-GB) 02/03 Millrose G
3:55.82i *Justyn Knight (Syr-Can) 01/27 Terrier Cl
3:57.11 -Neil Gourley (VaT-GB) 08/18 Birmingham DL
3:57.64i **Carlos Villarreal (Az-Mex) 02/10 Husky Cl
3:58.28i -Sean Tobin (Ms-Ire) 02/03 Millrose G
3:58.44i -Matthew Fayers (OkSt-GB) 02/10 Husky Cl

3000 METERS
7:34.83 Paul Chelimo (USAr) 07/13 Rabat DL
7:36.81 Ryan Hill (BowTC) 07/13 Rabat DL
7:38.19 Eric Jenkins (Nike) 07/13 Rabat DL
7:39.10i ———Chelimo 02/25 Glasgow
7:41.86 Ben True (Saucony) 06/13 Ostrava IWC
7:42.71i Shadrack Kipchirchir (USAr) 01/26 Terrier Cl
7:44.93i Emmanuel Bor (USAr) 01/26 Terrier Cl
7:45.49i ———Kipchirchir 02/03 Millrose G
7:46.65i ———Hill 02/03 Millrose G
7:47.19i Woody Kincaid (BowTC) 02/03 Millrose G
**10 performances by 7 performers**
7:47.36i Garrett Heath (Brooks) 02/03 Millrose G
7:47.48i Kirubel Erassa (unat) 01/26 Terrier Cl
7:47.54i Andy Bayer (Nike) 02/03 Millrose G
(10)
7:48.21i -Andy Trouard (NnAz) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
7:48.56i **Grant Fisher (Stan) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
7:49.42i -Colby Gilbert (Wa) 02/10 Husky Cl
7:49.92i ***Jon Davis (Il) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
7:50.10i *Cole Rockhold (CoSt) 02/10 Husky Cl
7:50.81i -David Ribich (WnOr) 02/10 Husky Cl
7:50.85i **Kyle Mau (In) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
7:50.93i -Ben Saarel (Co) 02/10 Husky Cl
7:51.32i Riley Masters (Nike) 02/10 New Balance GP
7:51.41 Hassan Mead (OTC) 07/11 Barcelona
(20)
7:51.44 Thomas Curtin (SaucF) 06/07 Martinez Cl
7:51.49i Craig Nowak (Asics) 02/10 Husky Cl
7:51.59 Graham Crawford (HokaNJNY) 07/11 Barcelona
7:51.98i Reid Buchanan (SkechMam) 01/27 Sander Inv
7:52.15i Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 01/27 Sander Inv
7:52.45i Jordan Mann (New Balance) 01/26 Terrier Cl
7:52.72 Trevor Dunbar (BAA) 06/07 Martinez Cl
7:52.99i -Dillon Maggard (UtSt) 01/27 Washington Inv
7:53.35 Willy Fink (VTE) 06/07 Martinez Cl
7:53.36i Mason Ferlic (Nike) 02/10 New Balance GP
(30)
7:53.54i Izaic Yorks (Brooks) 02/03 Camel City
7:53.66i ***Cooper Teare (Or) 02/10 Husky Cl
7:53.87i -Jacob Thomson (Ky) 01/20 Clemson Inv
7:54.59i Tyler Day (unat) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
7:54.62i *Steven Fahy (Stan) 02/24 MPSF Ind
7:54.71 Stanley Kebenei (Nike) 07/11 Barcelona
7:54.82i Sam Parsons (adidas) 01/27 Sander Inv
7:54.83i *Addison DeHaven (Boise) 02/10 Husky Cl
7:54.85i **Kasey Knevelbaard (SnUt) 02/10 Husky Cl
7:55.66i Craig Engels (Nike) 01/13 Wa Prev
(40)
7:56.57i **Aidan Tooker (Syr) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
7:56.61i **Andrew Jordan (IaSt) 01/27 Washington Inv
7:56.81i -Ryan Forsyth (Co) 02/24 MPSF Ind
7:56.98i *Fred Huxham (Wa) 02/10 Husky Cl
7:57.11i -Joe Hardy (Wi) 01/27 Sander Inv
7:57.29i Zach Zarda (KCSm) 01/27 Washington Inv
7:57.55i *Daniel Carney (BYU) 02/24 MPSF Ind
7:58.10i ***Ben Veatch (In) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
7:58.23i Eric Avila (Hoka) 01/27 Sander Inv
7:58.68i -Jack Keelan (Stan) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
7:45.86i *Justyn Knight (Syr-Can) 02/03 Millrose G
7:49.78i **Cameron Griffith (Ar-Aus) 02/10 Husky Cl
7:51.23i *James West (Or-GB) 02/10 Husky Cl
7:51.69i **Oliver Hoare (Wi-Aus) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
7:51.71i -Mike Tate (SnUt-Can) 02/10 Husky Cl
7:53.37i -Matthew Baxter (NnAz-NZ) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
7:54.29i *Rory Linkletter (BYU-Can) 02/24 MPSF Ind
7:54.95i -Jack Bruce (Ar-Aus) 02/24 SEC Ind
7:55.08i -Sean Tobin (Ms-Ire) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
7:55.79i *Vincent Kiprop (Al-Ken) 02/24 SEC Ind
7:56.40i **Edwin Kurgat (IaSt-Ken) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
7:57.15i **Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse (Port-Fra) 02/24 MPSF Ind
7:57.67i *Lawrence Kipkoech (Campb-Ken) 02/03 Camel City
7:58.42i *Kigen Chemadi (MTn-Ken) 02/03 Camel City
7:58.64i *Michael Ward (Brad-GB) 01/27 Washington Inv

STEEPLE
8:01.02 Evan Jager (BowTC) 07/20 Monaco DL
8:11.71 ———Jager 05/26 Eugene DL
8:12.20 Hillary Bor (USAr) 07/13 Rabat DL
8:13.22 ———Jager 08/30 Zürich DL
8:14.21 ———Bor 07/20 Monaco DL
8:20.10 ———Jager 06/24 USATF
8:21.51 ———Bor 05/26 Eugene DL
8:22.58 ———Bor 06/24 USATF
8:24.66 Andy Bayer (Nike) 06/24 USATF
8:25.38 Isaac Updike (TRE) 07/14 Kortrijk
**10 performances by 4 performers**
8:28.39 Stanley Kebenei (Nike) 06/24 USATF
8:28.55 Jordan Mann (New Balance) 06/24 USATF
8:28.62 MJ Erb (SaucF) 06/22 USATF
8:28.74 Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 06/22 USATF
8:28.88 Haron Lagat (USAr) 06/24 USATF
8:29.11 Brian Shrader (SaucF) 07/18 Naimette-Xhovémont
(10)
8:29.77 Mason Ferlic (Nike) 07/18 Naimette-Xhovémont
8:30.10 **Aidan Tooker (Syr) 06/22 USATF
8:30.29 Josh Thompson (BowTC) 07/14 Kortrijk
8:30.69 Tripp Hurt (unat) 07/14 Kortrijk
8:31.43 Dylan Blankenbaker (adidas) 05/03 Jordan Inv
8:31.61 Donn Cabral (HokaNJNY) 06/22 USATF
8:32.23 *Obsa Ali (Mn) 06/08 NCAA
8:33.28 Brandon Doughty (Zap) 06/22 USATF
8:33.58 David Goodman (BouTC) 05/03 Jordan Inv
8:34.52 *Steven Fahy (Stan) 06/08 NCAA
(20)
8:34.83 -Kyle Medina (Chico) 06/22 USATF
8:35.14 Craig Nowak (AsicsFE) 05/03 Jordan Inv
8:36.02 -Andrew Gardner (Wa) 06/22 USATF
8:36.73 ***Matt Owens (BYU) 05/25 NCAA West
8:36.76 **Clayson Shumway (BYU) 05/25 NCAA West
8:39.25 Michael Leet (unat) 06/02 Music City
8:39.30 **Jacob Heslington (BYU) 06/22 USATF
8:39.50 Frankline Tonui (USAr) 05/03 Jordan Inv
8:40.22 **John Rice (Tx) 06/06 NCAA
8:40.25 -Brian Barraza (Hous) 06/06 NCAA
(30)
8:40.36 ***Noah Affolder (Syr) 06/06 NCAA
8:41.22 *Daniel Carney (BYU) 05/03 Jordan Inv
8:41.24 ***Riley Osen (Port) 06/08 NCAA
8:41.72 -Jordan Cross (Web) 05/25 NCAA West
8:43.14 *Dylan Hodgson (Ks) 05/25 NCAA West
8:43.52 *Mihret Coulter (Char) 05/25 NCAA East
8:44.00 Willy Fink (VTE) 06/02 Music City
8:44.28 Adam Visokay (unat) 03/30 Stanford Inv
8:44.32 -Max Benoit (MiSt) 05/25 NCAA East
8:44.65 -Spencer Fehlberg (UtSt) 05/25 NCAA West
(40)
8:45.13 Daniel Michalski (unat) 06/14 Hoka NJNY LC
8:45.36 Kent Pecora (unat) 05/14 Swarthmore
8:45.70 *Bailey Roth (Az) 05/25 NCAA West
8:46.35 -Andrew Bowman (Oakl) 05/25 NCAA East
8:46.65 Jackson Sayler (unat) 06/10 Portland
8:46.68 *Tom Nobles (Char) 05/25 NCAA East
8:46.81 ***Harry Ewing (Wy) 05/25 NCAA West
8:47.29 -Riley McInerney (EnIl) 05/25 NCAA West
8:47.47 Henry Sterling (NED) 05/03 Jordan Inv
8:47.93 **Parker Scott (Ms) 05/25 NCAA East
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
8:31.91 -Jamaine Coleman (EnKy-GB) 07/18 Naimette-Xhovémont
8:38.32 -Yusuke Uchikoshi (Boise-Jpn) 03/30 Stanford Inv
8:39.34 *Noah Schutte (Port-Hol) 06/10 Portland
8:40.07 *Simon Grannetia (Port-Hol) 05/03 Jordan Inv
8:40.66 *Emmanuel Rotich (Tul-Ken) 05/03 Jordan Inv
8:44.11 -Hlynur Andresson (EnMi-Ice) 05/25 NCAA East
8:45.23 **Kale Adams (Adams-Aus) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
8:45.73 ***Wesley Kirui (Hamp-Ken) 05/25 NCAA East
8:46.82 -Gatien Airiau (AArt-Fra) 05/03 Jordan Inv
8:47.08 ***El Hocine Bouchrak (HPt-Spa) 05/25 NCAA East

5000 METERS
12:57.55 Paul Chelimo (USAr) 08/31 Brussels DL
13:04.11 Ben True (Saucony) 08/31 Brussels DL
13:09.66 ———Chelimo 05/12 Shanghai DL
13:14.01 ———Chelimo 07/21 London DL
13:16.48 ———True 06/10 Stockholm DL
13:16.97 Riley Masters (Nike) 05/03 Jordan Inv
13:19.81 Hassan Mead (OTC) 07/21 London DL
13:19.95 ———True 07/21 London DL
13:20.28 Shadrack Kipchirchir (unat) 07/21 London DL
13:20.66 Emmanuel Bor (USAr) 07/21 London DL
**10 performances by 6 performers**
13:21.07 -Andy Trouard (NnAz) 05/03 Jordan Inv
13:21.41 Eric Jenkins (Nike Ore. Proj.) 06/10 Portland
13:21.93 -Sean McGorty (Stan) 07/21 Heusden
13:23.11 Tommy Curtin (SaucF) 05/03 Jordan Inv
(10)
13:24.09 Lawi Lalang (USAr) 05/03 Jordan Inv
13:24.77 Evan Jager (BowTC) 04/19 Clay Inv
13:25.46 Ryan Hill (BowTC) 07/21 London DL
13:26.81 Hillary Bor (USAr) 05/03 Jordan Inv
13:29.31 *Sydney Gidabuday (Adams) 04/19 Clay Inv
13:29.53 Sam Parsons (adidas) 06/10 Portland
13:30.02 -Dillon Maggard (UtSt) 05/03 Jordan Inv
13:30.39 Joe Klecker (Co) 06/10 Portland
13:30.43 Henry Wynne (Brooks Beasts) 05/03 Jordan Inv
13:32.00 *Grant Fisher (Stan) 06/24 USATF
(20)
13:32.41 Reid Buchanan (SkechMam) 06/24 USATF
13:33.18 Diego Estrada (Asics) 07/21 Heusden
13:34.50 -Jacob Thomson (Ky) 07/21 Heusden
13:34.78i Galen Rupp (Nike) 01/26 Washington Inv
13:35.97i Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 12/01 BU Opener
13:37.06 -Zach Perrin (Co) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
13:37.60 *Clayton Young (BYU) 05/03 Jordan Inv
13:38.35 Joe Stilin (Zap) 06/10 Portland
13:38.71 -Brian Barraza (Hous) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
13:38.88 *Connor McMillan (BYU) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
(30)
13:39.05 Willy Fink (unat) 04/20 Duke Inv
13:39.22 *Zach Long (Tn) 03/30 Stanford Inv
13:39.89 -Diego Leon (MtSt) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
13:39.95 *Daniel Carney (BYU) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
13:40.22 **Tyler Day (NnAz) 03/30 Stanford Inv
13:40.29 *Cole Rockhold (CoSt) 03/30 Stanford Inv
13:41.19 -Ryan Forsyth (Co) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
13:41.23 *Robert Brandt (UCLA) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
13:41.29 Adam Visokay (unat) 05/03 Jordan Inv
13:41.48i -Nahom Solomon (GaT) 12/01 BU Opener
(40)
13:41.82 Wade Meddles (RootsRP) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
13:41.88 -Colby Gilbert (Wa) 04/19 Clay Inv
13:42.63 Trevor Dunbar (BAA) 05/17 USATF DC
13:43.13 *Obsa Ali (Mn) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
13:43.15 Alex Monroe (BouTC) 03/30 Stanford Inv
13:43.73 Zach Zarda (KCSm) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
13:43.74i **Tanner Anderson (Or) 02/09 Husky Cl
13:44.09 **Jaret Carpenter (Pur) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
13:44.24i -Grant Fischer (CoSt) 02/09 Husky Cl
13:44.48 -Bryan Kamau (Ga) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
13:18.74 *Justyn Knight (Syr-Can) 05/03 Jordan Inv
13:28.57 -Jack Bruce (Ar-Aus) 05/03 Jordan Inv
13:31.00 -Matthew Baxter (NnAz-NZ) 04/19 Clay Inv
13:33.64i **Amon Kemboi (Campb-Ken) 12/01 BU Opener
13:37.33i -Mike Tate (SnUt-Can) 02/09 Husky Cl
13:37.92 *Vincent Kiprop (Al-Ken) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
13:37.98 *Rory Linkletter (BYU-Can) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
13:40.99 *Gilbert Kigen (Al-Ken) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
13:41.17i *Lawrence Kipkoech (Campb-Ken) 02/09 Iowa St Cl
13:41.91i -Hassan Abdi (OkSt-Eth) 02/09 Husky Cl
13:41.94 **Edwin Kurgat (IaSt-Ken) 03/30 Stanford Inv
13:42.11 -Alfred Chelanga (Al-Ken) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
13:43.75 -Jacob Allen (USF-GB) 04/20 Cardinal Cl

10,000 METERS
27:39.65 Shadrack Kipchirchir (Nike) 05/03 Jordan Inv
27:56.11 Garrett Heath (Brooks Beasts) 05/03 Jordan Inv
28:04.44 **Tyler Day (NnAz) 05/03 Jordan Inv
28:07.88 Noah Droddy (SaucRRP) 05/03 Jordan Inv
28:09.55 *Connor McMillan (BYU) 05/03 Jordan Inv
28:13.07 Scott Fauble (HokaNAz) 05/03 Jordan Inv
28:21.37 Lopez Lomong (BowTC) 03/30 Stanford Inv
28:22.28 Brendan Gregg (Hans) 05/03 Jordan Inv
28:27.48 *Clayton Young (BYU) 03/30 Stanford Inv
28:32.06 Kevin Lewis (TMn) 06/09 Portland
Sid Vaughn (HudE) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
**11 performances by 11 performers**
28:32.11 Parker Stinson (Saucony) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
28:34.81 Wade Meddles (Roots) 06/09 Portland
28:35.19 Zach Zarda (KCS) 06/09 Portland
28:36.44 -Jonathan Green (Gtn) 05/03 Jordan Inv
28:36.80 Mark Parrish (Pure) 06/09 Portland
28:37.04 -Colin Bennie (Syr) 03/30 Stanford Inv
28:38.36 -Dillon Maggard (UtSt) 06/06 NCAA
28:38.62 Reed Fischer (TinmE) 03/30 Stanford Inv
28:38.74 Aaron Nelson (Zap) 03/30 Stanford Inv
(20)
28:40.50 -Jacob Thomson (Ky) 06/06 NCAA
28:46.86 -Jerrell Mock (CoSt) 03/30 Stanford Inv
28:47.78 Joe Stilin (Zap) 05/03 Jordan Inv
28:54.19 -Grant Fischer (CoSt) 03/30 Stanford Inv
28:56.23 Tyler Mueller (TinmE) 06/09 Portland
28:56.60 -Andrew Johnston (AF) 03/30 Stanford Inv
28:57.83 ***Conner Mantz (BYU) 03/30 Stanford Inv
29:00.58 Seth Totten (rabSRA) 05/03 Jordan Inv
29:01.60 Nicholas Kipruto (USAr) 06/09 Portland
29:02.14 *Robert Brandt (UCLA) 03/31 Bush Leg
(30)
29:02.97 *Sydney Gidabuday (Adams) 03/30 Stanford Inv
29:03.41 Will Geiken (HokaAg) 06/09 Portland
29:04.39 Andew Epperson (unat) 06/09 Portland
29:05.51 Elkanah Kibet (USAr) 06/21 USATF
29:05.54 -Swarnjit Boyal (SLO) 03/30 Stanford Inv
29:07.39 **Tanner Anderson (Or) 03/30 Stanford Inv
29:07.88 Matt McClintock (Zap) 05/03 Jordan Inv
29:07.98 -Nahom Solomon (GaT) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
29:08.17 *Benjamin Preisner (Tul) 03/30 Stanford Inv
29:08.30 Rajpaul Pannu (HokaAg) 06/09 Portland
(40)
29:08.60 *Austen Dalquist (Ar) 03/30 Stanford Inv
29:08.90 *Miler Haller (Boise) 03/30 Stanford Inv
29:09.59 -Travis Neuman (Or) 03/30 Stanford Inv
29:09.85 Greg Montgomery (unat) 06/09 Portland
29:11.33 -Sam Wharton (Stan) 03/30 Stanford Inv
29:11.95 Willie Milam (RootsRP) 03/31 San Francisco
29:12.06 *Zach Panning (GVal) 03/30 Raleigh R
29:13.31 **Gilbert Boit (Ar) 03/30 Stanford Inv
29:14.68 -Michael Crozier (Gtn) 03/30 Stanford Inv
29:15.13 -Matt Welch (Port) 05/24 NCAA West
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
28:10.05 -Matthew Baxter (NnAz-NZ) 05/03 Jordan Inv
28:19.07 *Vincent Kiprop (Al-Ken) 03/30 Stanford Inv
28:27.31 *Gilbert Kigen (Al-Ken) 03/30 Stanford Inv
28:32.66 *Alfred Chelanga (Al-Ken) 03/30 Stanford Inv
28:34.51 *Noah Schutte (Port-Hol) 03/30 Stanford Inv
28:34.53 -Ben Flanagan (Mi-Can) 06/06 NCAA
28:43.51 *Rory Linkletter (BYU-Can) 05/03 Jordan Inv
28:45.96 -James Ngandu (Tif-Ken) 03/30 Raleigh R
28:48.26 *Lawrence Kipkoech (Campb-Ken) 03/30 Raleigh R
28:55.46 **Amon Kemboi (Campb-Ken) 03/30 Raleigh R
28:55.50 **Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse (Port-Fra) 03/30 Stanford Inv
29:00.69 -Arsene Guillorel (Samf-Fra) 04/21 Virginia Chall
29:09.24 *Emmanuel Rotich (Tul-Ken) 03/31 Bush Leg
29:09.36 -Mike Tate (SnUt-Can) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
29:09.68 *Karim Achengli (NWMo-Spa) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
29:10.33 *Jack Rowe (USF-GB) 03/30 Stanford Inv

110m HURDLES
13.15 **Grant Holloway (Fl) 05/13 SEC
13.16 ———Holloway 04/13 Jones Mem
13.23 Devon Allen (Nike) 06/30 Paris DL
13.27 Freddie Crittenden (unat) 08/18 Birmingham DL
**Daniel Roberts (Ky) 05/13 SEC
13.29 ———Allen 07/05 Lausanne DL
13.30 ———Allen 07/22 London DL
13.31 ———Crittenden 07/18 Bellinzona
13.31 ———Crittenden 09/02 Berlin IWC
13.32 ———Holloway 05/12 SEC
**10 performances by 4 performers**
13.33 Jarret Eaton (unat) 06/30 Paris DL
13.35 Ryan Fontenot (unat) 06/09 Star Athletics
13.37 Aleec Harris (adidas) 07/18 Bellinzona
Aries Merritt (Nike) 07/02 Gyulai M
13.40 -David Kendziera (Il) 05/26 NCAA West
13.46 -Antoine Lloyd (Nb) 06/24 USATF
(10)
13.54 *Michael Dickson (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC Ch
13.55 Aaron Mallett (adidas) 04/12 Musco Twi
13.56 Devon Hill (unat) 07/01 La Chaux-de-Fonds
13.57 Tremayne Banks (unat) 04/13 Jones Mem
***Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 05/04 Seminole Twi
**William Session (In) 05/13 Big 10
13.60 *Amere Lattin (Hous) 05/25 NCAA West
13.61 *John Burt (Tx) 05/26 NCAA West
13.64 Nick Anderson (unat) 06/09 Star Athletics
*DaJuan Seward (OhSt) 05/13 Big 10
(20)
13.65 **Jaylan McConico (IlSt) 05/13 MVC
-Ro’Derick Spears (MsSt) 05/12 SEC
13.68 ***Cory Poole (Fl) 05/13 SEC
-Justin Veteto (Pur) 05/13 Big 10
13.71 Josh Thompson (unat) 04/07 Battle on the Bayou
13.72 -Angelo Goss (Syr) 05/12 ACC
**Luke Siedhoff (Nb) 05/13 Big 10
-Todd Townsend (NCAT) 04/14 Aggie Inv
*Chad Zallow (Young) 04/28 Penn R
13.73 *Dayo Akindele (KennSt) 06/06 NCAA
(30)
Isaiah Moore (unat) 04/07 Gamecock Inv
13.74 Misana Viltz (unat) 04/07 Sun Angel Cl
13.75 **Braxton Canady (Or) 05/26 NCAA West
*Patrick Prince (UTSA) 05/13 C-USA
13.76 Maxmilian Hairston (Altis) 04/13 Mesa
13.81 Cameron Hall (unat) 05/12 NTC Elite
13.82 -Wayne Newman (Lips) 05/12 Atlantic Sun
**Caleb Parker (SnMs) 03/23 Florida State R
**William Watson (SPl) 05/05 Masked Rider
13.83 Keane Bland (unat) 05/04 Tellez Inv
(40)
-Ashtyn Davis (Cal) 05/26 NCAA West
**Juan Scott (COh) 04/27 Penn R
13.84 **Matt Moore (Syr) 05/12 ACC
-Darien Tennon (TxT) 05/12 Big 12
13.85 *Josh Lamers (Mary) 05/26 NCAA II
13.87 -Larry Donald (Ar) 05/13 SEC
-Yakabu Ibrahim (SnCt) 04/21 South Carolina Open
13.88 *Chris Douglas (Ia) 05/26 NCAA West
13.89 *Justice Burks (PittSt) 05/26 NCAA II
**Paris Williams (KennSt) 05/12 Atlantic Sun
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
13.31 -Ruebin Walters (Al-Tri) 04/13 Jones Mem
13.44 ***Damion Thomas (LSU-Jam) 06/06 NCAA
13.61 **Mason Weh (SPl-Lbr) 04/22 Amarillo
13.64 **Aaron Lewis (Copp-Tri) 05/25 NCAA East
13.69 -Javier Lopez (AMK-Spa) 05/05 Lone Star Ch
13.79 **Jovaine Atkinson (Lib-Jam) 03/30 Texas R
**Shakiel Chattoo (Ar-Jam) 03/30 Texas R
13.80 ***Lafranz Campbell (Wiley-Jam) 05/04 Tellez Inv
*Michael Nicholls (Ga-Bar) 03/30 Texas R
13.83 *Xavier Coakley (Aub-Bah) 04/14 Tiger Cl
Wind-aided:
13.13w Devon Allen (Nike) 05/26 Eugene DL
13.27w Aries Merritt (Nike) 05/26 Eugene DL
13.28w -Ruebin Walters’ (Al-Tri) 05/12 SEC
13.39w ***Damion Thomas’ (LSU-Jam) 05/12 SEC
13.46w *John Burt (Tx) 06/06 NCAA
13.57w Nick Anderson (unat) 05/12 NTC Elite
w **Braxton Canady (Or) 05/13 Pac-12
w -Javier Lopez’ (AMK-Spa) 03/31 Texas R
13.62w *Charlie Forbes (Bart) 03/31 Texas R
w *Michael Nicholls’ (Ga-Bar) 03/31 Texas R
13.67w -Justin Veteto (Pur) 04/13 Louisville Inv
13.69w *Chad Zallow (Young) 05/05 Horizon Ch
13.71w *Dayo Akindele (KennSt) 05/25 NCAA East
w Cameron Hall (unat) 05/12 NTC Elite
w Marcus Maxey (unat) 04/27 National Relays
w **Luke Siedhoff (Nb) 06/06 NCAA
13.75w *Israel Nelson (OR) 04/13 McDonnell Inv
13.76w *Chris Douglas (Ia) 06/06 NCAA
13.77w **Jovaine Atkinson’ (Lib-Jam) 03/31 Texas R
13.78w -Jonathan Ross (Shorter) 04/21 Clinton
13.82w **Matt Moore (Syr) 05/25 NCAA East
w ***Marvin Williams’ (ASAMia-Jam) 04/14 Miramar
13.83w *Shane Martin (CPP) 05/05 CCAA Ch
13.84w **Malik Beverly (IaCCC) 03/24 Spring Inv
w **Nick Johnson (WaSt) 05/13 Pac-12
w **Robert Miller (NCAT) 05/25 NCAA East
13.85w -Larry Donald (Ar) 04/21 Johnson Inv
13.87w *Terrance Adams (AlSt) 03/24 Baskin R
w *Shane Moffo (CMi) 05/12 MAC
w -Mackenzi Rickman (Tif) 05/04 GLIAC Ch

400m HURDLES
48.12 -Kenny Selmon (NC) 06/08 NCAA
48.21 ———Selmon 06/23 USATF
48.30 TJ Holmes (Nike) 06/30 Paris DL
48.42 -David Kendziera (Il) 06/08 NCAA
48.51 ———Holmes 06/23 USATF
48.64 ———Holmes 06/07 Oslo DL
48.65 -Khallifah Rosser (CSLA) 06/23 USATF
48.67 ———Holmes 05/19 Kingston IWC
48.77 ———Kendziera 07/18 Bellinzona
48.83 Kerron Clement (Nike) 06/30 Paris DL
**10 performances by 5 performers**
49.00 Quincy Downing (unat) 06/08 Huelva
49.04 Byron Robinson (adidas) 06/22 USATF
49.08 Bershawn Jackson (Nike) 05/04 Doha DL
49.10 *Taylor McLaughlin (Mi) 06/22 USATF
49.24 Michael Stigler (adidas) 04/28 Drake R Inv
(10)
49.38 ***Norman Grimes (TxT) 05/13 Big 12
49.40 CJ Allen (unat) 07/21 Heusden
49.46 **Infinite Tucker (TxAM) 05/13 SEC
49.47 Eric Futch (adidas) 05/12 Baie-Mahault
49.65 Quincy Hall (SeqCC) 03/30 Stanford Inv
49.67 -Landon Huslig (OkCh) 05/26 NCAA II
49.68 Michael Tinsley (unat) 05/12 Baie-Mahault
49.70 *Amere Lattin (Hous) 05/25 NCAA West
49.71 ***Cory Poole (Fl) 06/16 USATF Jr
49.72 *Chad Miller (Amer) 05/26 NCAA II
(20)
49.86 Jeshua Anderson (unat) 03/16 Williams Cl
49.88 William Wynne (unat) 05/13 Mount Olive
49.97 **Jaelen Williams (Hamp) 05/24 NCAA East
50.00 *Ilolo Izu (TxAM) 03/30 Texas R
50.04 -Gregory Chiles (VaT) 05/25 NCAA East
50.07 *Austin Corley (Wich) 05/13 American
50.13 **Jacob Smith (NnIa) 05/25 NCAA West
50.15(A) *Scott Mecham (BYU) 04/28 Robison Inv
50.18 *Eric Fogltanz (IaSt) 05/13 Big 12
50.21 ***Quivell Jordan (Hous) 06/16 USATF Jr
(30)
50.28 -Deron Gordon (Clem) 05/25 NCAA East
50.29 ***Jayson Baldridge (Bay) 04/27 National Relays
***Cameron Samuel (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
50.31 *Christian Boyd (LSU) 05/25 NCAA East
50.35 Kalmon Stokes (unat) 03/31 Florida R Inv
50.36 ***Charles Brockman (MsSt) 05/25 NCAA East
50.39 -Peter Girardi (StJF) 06/24 USATF
50.44 *Chris Douglas (Ia) 05/11 Big 10
50.50 -Caleb Corprew (Belm) 05/25 NCAA East
50.51 ***Isaiah Levingston (Ok) 05/13 Big 12
(40)
50.56 *Antwuan Musgrove (Bay) 05/13 Big 12
50.62 **Malcum Tatum (MsSt) 05/25 NCAA East
50.71 -Andrew Neal (Nb) 05/25 NCAA West
50.72 *Rasheed Tatham (MsSt) 05/25 NCAA East
50.78 **McKinly Brown (Mia) 05/12 ACC
50.85 -Larry Donald (Ar) 05/24 NCAA West
50.87 Dylan Atencio (MSAC) 05/19 Cal JUCO
50.95 *Walter Briggs (Alb) 05/25 NCAA East
50.97 Austin Hollimon (unat) 05/05 Athens
50.98 ***JoJo Frost (NnIa) 05/13 MVC
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
47.02 *Rai Benjamin (USC-Ant) 06/08 NCAA
48.83 -Kemar Mowatt (Ar-Jam) 06/08 NCAA
49.60 ***Marvin Williams (ASAMia-Jam) 05/19 JUCO Ch
49.82 ***Ned Azemia (WnTx-Sey) 05/19 JUCO Ch
50.16 **Malik Metivier (Drake-Can) 05/24 NCAA West
50.36 ***Kenroy Williams (Bart-Jam) 05/19 JUCO Ch
50.49 ***Maksims Sincukovs (Az-Lat) 06/06 NCAA
50.72(A) -Max Scheible (BYU-Ger) 04/28 Robison Inv
50.79 ***Boaz Madeus (Rut-Hai) 05/25 NCAA East
50.80 ***Timor Barrett (JCS-Jam) 05/06 CIAA Ch

HALF-MARATHON
59:47 Galen Rupp (Nike Ore. Proj.) 03/11 Ostia
60:12 Leonard Korir (USAr) 10/21 New Delhi
60:37 Sam Chelanga (ADP) 01/14 Houston
61:01 Haron Lagat (unat) 01/14 Houston
61:23 ———Chelanga 03/24 World Ch
61:46 Diego Estrada (Asics) 01/14 Houston
62:00 Bernard Lagat (Nike) 01/14 Houston
62:10 Jared Ward (Saucony) 01/14 Houston
62:16 ———Lagat 03/24 World Ch
62:18 Scott Fauble (Hoka) 09/10 South Shields
**10 performances by 8 performers**
62:19 Ryan Vail (Brooks) 09/10 South Shields
62:24 Andrew Colley (Zap) 10/28 Valencia
(10)
62:29 Elkanah Kibet (ADP) 01/14 Houston
62:33 Augustus Maiyo (ADP) 01/14 Houston
62:34 Noah Droddy (SaucRRP) 01/14 Houston
Matt McClintock (Zap) 01/14 Houston
62:37 Chris Derrick (BowTC) 05/06 Pittsburgh
62:38 Parker Stinson (SaucHE) 05/06 Pittsburgh
62:39 Ben True (Saucony) 03/18 New York
62:42 Dathan Ritzenhein (HansB) 03/18 New York
62:43 Ryan Dohner (unat) 01/14 Houston
62:44 Alex Monroe (RRP) 01/14 Houston
(20)
62:54 Aaron Braun (HokaNAz) 06/03 San Diego
62:55 Brendan Gregg (unat) 01/14 Houston
63:08 William Milam (RRP) 01/14 Houston
63:13 Samuel Kosgei (unat) 05/06 Pittsburgh
63:15 Jackson Thomas (unat) 01/14 Houston
63:22 Fernando Cabada (ADP) 06/17 Grandma’s
63:29 Matt Llano (HokaNAz) 05/06 Pittsburgh
63:35 Joe Stilin (Zap) 01/14 Houston
63:36 Wade Meddles (RRP) 01/14 Houston
63:39 Futsum Zienasellassie (HokaNAz) 03/18 New York City
(30)
63:40 Luke Puskedra (Nike) 01/14 Houston
63:41 Michael Eaton (unat) 04/28 Louisville
63:45 Wilkerson Given (TmGrn) 05/06 Pittsburgh
64:00 Shadrack Biwott (HansB) 03/18 New York
64:03 Kevin Castille (unat) 06/17 Grandma’s
64:05 Seth Totten (SRAEl) 06/17 Grandma’s
64:06 Abdi Abdirahman (Nike) 09/16 Philadelphia
64:10 Daniel Docherty (TUSAMn) 06/17 Grandma’s
64:11 Andy Wacker (NikT) 01/14 Houston
64:14 Charlie Lawrence (unat) 06/17 Grandma’s
(40)
64:26 Jarrett LeBlanc (rabE) 06/17 Grandma’s
64:27 Sid Vaughn (HudE) 05/06 Pittsburgh
64:29 George Alex (Skech) 05/06 Pittsburgh
Jeff Eggleston (adidas) 06/03 San Diego
64:38 Riley Coates (CoSpTC) 06/17 Grandma’s
64:48 Ben Payne (CoSpTC) 06/17 Grandma’s
64:55 Johnny Crain (Zap) 05/06 Pittsburgh
65:02 Kevin Lewis (TUSAMn) 01/14 Houston
65:16 Matthew Williams (CoSpTC) 05/06 Pittsburgh
65:18 Brendan Martin (NYAC) 03/18 New York
(50)

MARATHON
2:06:07 Galen Rupp (Nike Ore. Proj.) 05/06 Prague
2:06:21 ———Rupp 10/07 Chicago
2:12:24 Jared Ward (Saucony) 11/04 New York
2:12:28 Scott Fauble (HokaNnAz) 11/04 New York
2:12:35 Elkanah Kibet (ADP) 10/07 Chicago
2:12:52 Shadrack Biwott (HansB) 11/04 New York
2:13:08 Chris Derrick (BowTC) 11/04 New York
2:13:16 Aaron Braun (HokaNnAz) 10/07 Chicago
2:14:19 Jonas Hampton (BAA) 10/07 Chicago
2:14:27 Nicolas Montanez (MamTC) 06/17 Grandma’s
**10 performances by 9 performers**
2:14:29 Parker Stinson (SaucHE) 10/07 Chicago
(10)
2:14:30 Seth Totten (SRAEl) 10/28 Dublin
2:14:40 Ahmed Osman (Skech) 10/07 Chicago
2:15:00 Fernando Cabada (ADP) 09/16 Berlin
2:15:22 Tim Ritchie (Saucony) 11/04 New York
2:15:31 Ryan Vail (Brooks Beasts) 11/04 New York
2:15:44 Jeff Eggleston (adidas) 07/01 Gold Coast
2:15:52 Wilkerson Given (TmGrn) 01/14 Houston
2:16:18 Augustus Maiyo (ADP) 10/21 Amsterdam
2:16:26 Brendan Martin (NYAC) 09/16 Berlin
2:16:30 Joe Whelan (StotR) 06/17 Grandma’s
(20)
2:16:37 Tyler McCandless (BouH) 10/07 Chicago
2:16:39 Tyler Jermann (TUSAMn) 01/14 Houston
2:16:48 Jim Spisak (unat) 05/06 Pittsburgh
2:17:01 Andrew Epperson (unat) 10/07 Chicago
2:17:12 Scott Smith (HokaNAz) 11/04 New York
2:17:15 Alan Peterson (unat) 10/07 Chicago
2:17:20 Bernard Lagat (Nike) 11/04 New York
2:17:34 Andy Wacker (NikT) 04/08 Rotterdam
2:17:35 Dan Lennon (StotR) 06/17 Grandma’s
2:17:37 Juris Silenieks (unat) 11/17 Philadelphia
(30)
2:17:44 Tyler Andrews (Hoka) 05/27 Burlington
2:18:03 Nick Caprario (Mo) 06/17 Grandma’s
2:18:06 Tim Chichester (unat) 05/27 Buffalo
2:18:32 Nick Edinger (WolfC) 05/06 Pittsburgh
2:18:33 Zach Hine (unat) 01/14 Houston
2:18:35 Jonathan Mott (HansB) 05/27 Ottawa
2:18:36 Matt Herzig (PhilR) 11/17 Philadelphia
2:18:55 Adam Dalton (Runj) 06/17 Grandma’s
2:18:56 Kyle Wyatt (unat) 10/07 Chicago
2:18:59 Brett Lustgarten (IlTC) 10/07 Chicago
(40)
2:19:16 Donn Cabral (HokaNJNY) 12/09 Honolulu
2:19:19 Ryan Miller (CollTC) 06/17 Grandma’s
2:19:50 Sage Canaday (Hoka) 01/14 Houston
2:19:54 Tanner Fruit (CoSpTC) 06/17 Grandma’s
2:19:59 Mike Deren (unat) 01/14 Houston
2:20:02 Mike Morgan (HansB) 05/27 Ottawa
2:20:16 Kevin Havel (SecC) 05/06 Pittsburgh
Kevin Pool (WVal) 06/17 Grandma’s
2:20:38 Travis Morrison (unat) 05/06 Pittsburgh
2:20:40 Cole Atkins (Zap) 10/07 Twin Cities
(50)
Joe Moore (KCS) 06/17 Grandma’s
Aided course:
2:12:38a Brogan Austin (Ia) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:12:59a Matt Llano (Az) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:13:15a Josh Izewski (NC) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:13:20a Joe Stilin (NC) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:13:27a Brendan Gregg (Ca) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:13:30a Brian Shrader (Ma) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:13:47a Mick Iacofano (Co) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:13:49a Martin Hehir (Pa) 12/02 USATF Ch
(60)
2:13:51a Jarrett LeBlanc (La) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:14:06a Matthew McDonald (Ga) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:14:29a Ryan Miller (CollTC) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:14:34a Nathan Martin (Mi) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:14:44a Colin Leak (Pa) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:15:04a Samuel Kosgei (Co) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:15:27a Andrew Colley (NC) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:15:38a Tyler Pence (Il) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:15:45a Will Nation (Tx) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:16:12a Julian Florez (NM) 12/02 USATF Ch
(70)
a Charlie Lawrence (Mn) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:16:17a Nick Caprario (Mo) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:16:18a Sergio Reyes (Ca) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:16:20a Austin Bogina (Ks) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:16:38a Jonathan Aziz (Co) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:16:47a Ben Fletcher (NM) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:16:49a Malcolm Richards (Ca) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:16:54a Jordan Kyle (In) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:17:13a Ian Butler (Co) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:17:18a Brett Lustgarten (IlTC) 12/02 USATF Ch
(80)
2:17:24a Zach Ornelas (Mi) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:17:30a Dan Vassalo (Ma) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:17:44a Patrick Reaves (Or) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:17:49a Brian Harvey (Ma) 12/02 USATF Ch
a Kyle Masterson (Co) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:17:51a Mark Leininger (NJ) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:17:55a Jared Carson (Or) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:17:59a Kurt Roeser (Co) 12/02 USATF Ch
a Johnny Rutford (Nb) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:18:03a Matt McClintock (NC) 12/02 USATF Ch
(90)
2:18:04a Philip Schneider (Ca) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:18:05a Jake Schmitt (Ca) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:18:06a Adam Wollant (Mt) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:18:07a Cole Watson (Ca) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:18:14a Dylan Belles (Az) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:18:24a Chris Burnett (Ca) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:18:36a Cheyne Inman (Ca) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:18:38a Chris Bendtsen (NY) 12/02 USATF Ch
a Justin Taylor (Oh) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:18:44a Jason Simpson (Co) 12/02 USATF Ch
(100)
2:18:50a Trent Lusignan (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:18:52a Ramiro Guillen (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:18:53a Kieran O’Connor (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:18:57a Tyler Pennel (Zap) 04/16 Boston
2:18:58a Ryan Cosens (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:19:12a Alex Taylor (BAA) 12/02 USATF Ch
a Brandon Wolfe (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:19:13a Sean Swift (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:19:22a Nick Hilton (TRF) 05/27 Burlington
2:19:29a Dan Harper (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
(110)
2:19:46a Peter Bromka (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
a Ethan Coffey (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:19:52a Andrew Bumbalough (BowTC) 04/16 Boston
2:19:55a Craig Hunt (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:19:57a Samuel Doud (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:20:09a Kristoffer Mugrage (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:20:22a Jonathan Briskman (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:20:25a Luke Humphrey (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:20:28a John Busque (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
2:20:33a Lauri Takacsi-Nagy (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch
(120)
2:20:37a Lucio Ramirez (unat) 12/02 USATF Ch

20K WALK
1:24:53.4 Nick Christie (unat) 06/21 USATF
1:27:21 ———Christie 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:27:47.2 Emmanuel Corvera (NYAC) 06/21 USATF
1:28:05 ———Corvera 05/06 World Team Ch
1:28:29.5 John Cody Risch (QEl) 06/21 USATF
1:28:45 ———Corvera 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:28:56 ———Risch 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:29:01 Anthony Joseph Gruttadauro (Shore) 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:30:11 ———Christie 08/10 NACAC Ch
1:31:50.4 Matthew Forgues (unat) 06/21 USATF
**10 performances by 5 performers**
1:34:31.2 Alexander Bellavance (unat) 06/21 USATF
1:35:19 Steven Smith (WVT) 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:36:32.6 Anthony Peters (StAmb) 06/21 USATF
1:46:02.4 Michael Gius Mannozzi (Shore) 06/21 USATF
1:48:56 Dave Swarts (PegAC) 05/05 USATF-NJ
(10)
1:51:48 Benjamin Young (RoadkR) 04/08 World Tm Tr
1:54:42 Dave Talcott (Shore) 05/05 USATF-NJ
1:58:36 Dan O’Brien (PegAC) 05/05 USATF-NJ

50K WALK
4:09:32 Nick Christie (unat) 01/20 USATF Ch
4:11:43 Matthew Forgues (MaineRW) 02/25 Monterrey
4:16:23 Anthony Joseph Gruttadauro (Shore) 05/05 World Team Ch
4:18:17 ———Forgues 05/05 World Team Ch
4:23:28 ———Forgues 01/20 USATF Ch
**5 performances by 3 performers**
4:56:19 Pablo Gomez (ChiRW) 01/20 USATF Ch
4:58:00 Ian Whatley (Warr) 01/20 USATF Ch

4 x 100
38.08 ProForm Sports 04/14 Tennessee R
38.17 Houston 06/08 NCAA
38.39 USA Red Penn R 04/28 Penn R
38.42 United States 07/14 World Cup
38.49 Florida 06/06 NCAA
38.53 ———Houston 06/06 NCAA
38.54 Arkansas 06/06 NCAA
38.59 ———Arkansas 04/28 National Relays
38.67 Ohio State 06/06 NCAA
38.72 USA Blue Penn R 04/28 Penn R
**10 performances by 8 teams**
38.73 USA Blue Jones 04/13 Jones Mem
38.76 LSU 05/13 SEC
(10)
38.88 USC 03/24 P5 Chall
38.89 Southern Mississippi 05/13 C-USA
38.92 Northwestern Louisiana 06/06 NCAA
38.94 Western Kentucky 06/06 NCAA
38.96 USA Red Fl R 03/31 Florida R
USA White Fl R 03/31 Florida R
38.98 USA All-Stars 05/20 Osaka IWC
38.99 Illinois 06/06 NCAA
39.00 Florida State 06/06 NCAA
39.01 Texas Tech 04/07 Sun Angel Cl
(20)
39.05 Oregon 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
39.21 North Carolina A&T 05/26 NCAA East
Penn State 05/13 Big 10
39.26 TCU 06/06 NCAA
39.29 Georgia 05/26 NCAA East
39.30 USA Red Tx R 03/31 Texas R Inv
39.31 Arkansas-Little Rock 06/06 NCAA
39.32 Baylor 04/21 Johnson Inv
39.35 Kentucky 04/28 National Relays
39.36 USA MSR 04/21 Mt. SAC R
(30)
39.38 NC State 05/12 ACC
39.45 Altis 04/21 Mt. SAC R
39.47 Oklahoma 03/17 TCU Inv
Purdue 05/26 NCAA East
39.51 Iowa 05/13 Big 10
39.52 Tiger Olympians 04/21 Alumni Gold
39.54 Sam Houston State 06/06 NCAA
39.55 Stephen F. Austin 05/06 Southland Ch
39.57 Texas A&M 05/13 SEC
39.59 Memphis 05/13 American
(40)
39.62 Charlotte 05/13 C-USA
Mississippi State 05/26 NCAA East
39.63 Tennessee 04/28 National Relays
39.64 Bethune-Cookman 05/26 NCAA East
39.69 Auburn 05/26 NCAA East
Riverside CC 05/19 Cal JUCO
39.71 Texas A&M-Kingsville 05/26 NCAA II
39.72 Alabama 04/13 Jones Mem
39.73 Coppin State 03/31 Florida R
39.74 USA Red PV R 03/24 Prairie View R
(50)

4 x 200
1:20.79 PURE Athletics 03/31 Florida R
1:21.10 USA White Fl R 03/31 Florida R
1:21.19 Houston 03/24 Prairie View R
1:21.20 ———Houston 03/31 Texas R
1:21.46 USA Blue Fl R 03/31 Florida R
**5 performances by 4 teams**
1:21.48 LSU 03/31 Texas R
1:21.63 Florida 03/31 Florida R
1:22.00 Arkansas 03/31 Texas R
1:22.16 USA Red PV R 03/24 Prairie View R
1:22.45 Mississippi State 03/23 Bulldog R
1:22.66 USA Red Tx R 03/31 Texas R
(10)
1:22.69 USA Blue Tx R 03/31 Texas R
1:22.91 Middle Tennessee State 04/28 Penn R
1:23.29 Tennessee 04/14 Tennessee R
1:23.35 The Woodlands HS 05/12 Tx HS 6A
1:23.42 Katy Seven Lakes HS 05/12 Tx HS 6A
1:23.46 USA Blue PV R 03/24 Prairie View R
1:23.58 Converse Judson HS 05/12 Tx HS 6A
1:23.61 Prairie Vie 03/17 TSU R
1:23.64 Wiley 03/17 TSU R
1:23.99 Boston U 04/28 Penn R
(20)

4 x 400
2:59.00 USC 06/08 NCAA
2:59.78 United States 07/15 World Cup
2:59.91 Texas A&M 06/08 NCAA
3:00.56 LSU 06/08 NCAA
3:00.60 ———United States 08/12 NACAC Ch
3:00.77i ———USC 03/10 NCAA Ind
3:01.00 Florida 03/31 Florida R
3:01.11 ———USC 05/26 NCAA West
3:01.13 ———Texas A&M 06/06 NCAA
3:01.17 ———Texas A&M 05/13 SEC
**10 performances by 5 teams**
3:01.31 USA Red Penn R 04/28 Penn R
3:01.82 Houston 04/28 Penn R
3:02.82 Texas Tech 04/21 Johnson Inv
3:03.00 PURE Athletics 03/31 Florida R
3:03.36 Arkansas 04/28 National Relays
(10)
3:03.44 Baylor 04/28 National Relays
3:03.52 Auburn 04/28 Penn R
3:03.69 Iowa 05/26 NCAA West
USA White Fl R 03/31 Florida R
3:03.74 TCU 04/28 National Relays
3:04.36 Oregon 05/26 NCAA West
3:04.61 Mississippi State 04/28 Penn R
3:04.67 Rutgers 04/28 Penn R
3:04.73 USA Red Tx R 03/31 Texas R Inv
3:04.75 North Carolina A&T 05/05 MEAC Ch
(20)
Tennessee 05/13 SEC
3:04.80 USA Red Fl R 03/31 Florida R
3:04.82 Stanford 06/06 NCAA
3:04.87 USA Blue Penn R 04/28 Penn R
3:05.09i Ohio State 02/24 Big 10 Ind
3:05.11 Clemson 03/31 Texas R
3:05.12i Penn State 02/24 Big 10 Ind
3:05.40 Iowa State 05/26 NCAA West
3:05.43 Nebraska 06/06 NCAA
3:05.48 Western Texas JC 05/19 JUCO Ch
(30)
3:05.52i Minnesota 02/24 Big 10 Ind
3:05.65 Kansas 05/13 Big 12
3:05.92 USA MSR 04/21 Mt. SAC R
3:06.07 Tiger Olympians 04/21 Alumni Gold
3:06.15 Western Kentucky 05/13 C-USA
3:06.45 Meridian CC 05/19 JUCO Ch
3:06.48 Empire Athletics 03/17 Black & Gold Chall
3:06.51 Bethune-Cookman 05/05 MEAC Ch
3:06.69 UTSA 05/13 C-USA
3:06.80 Abilene Christian 05/26 NCAA West
(40)
3:06.87 Charlotte 05/13 C-USA
3:06.96i Nashville Stars 01/20 Vanderbilt Inv
3:07.03 North Carolina 04/28 Virginia GP
3:07.15 Wiley 03/31 Texas R
3:07.16 USA Red PV R 03/24 Prairie View R
3:07.33 Air Force 03/31 Texas R
3:07.34 Memphis 06/06 NCAA
UT-Arlington 03/31 Texas R
3:07.37 Arizona 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
3:07.38 Eastern Michigan 04/14 Tennessee R
(50)

4 x 800
7:11.30i Hoka NJNYTC 02/25 Boston U LC
7:11.84i Atlanta TC 02/25 Boston U LC
7:12.25i District TC 02/25 Boston U LC
7:14.16 Mississippi State 04/28 Penn R
7:15.24 Indiana 04/28 Penn R
**5 performances by 5 teams**
7:18.18 Georgia Tech 04/28 Penn R
7:19.60 Penn State 04/28 Penn R
7:21.97 Georgetown 04/28 Penn R
7:22.41 Florida 03/31 Florida R
7:23.31 Columbia 05/06 Heps Ch
(10)
7:25.17 Texas A&M 03/31 Texas R
7:25.74 Notre Dame 04/28 Penn R
7:25.76 Princeton 04/28 Penn R
7:25.97 Virginia Tech 04/28 National Relays
7:26.88 Clemson 03/31 Texas R
7:27.40 Hampton 04/28 Penn R
7:27.98 Iowa State 04/27 Drake R

4 x MILE
16:23.75 Villanova 04/28 Penn R
16:24.22 Georgetown 04/28 Penn R
16:25.16 Princeton 04/28 Penn R
16:25.26 Iona 04/28 Penn R
16:26.06 Adams State 04/28 Penn R
**5 performances by 5 teams**
16:27.32+ Arkansas 04/27 National Relays
16:27.53+ Kentucky 04/27 National Relays
16:32.99+ Oklahoma State 04/27 National Relays
16:33.02+ Texas 04/27 National Relays
16:34.53 George Washington 04/28 Penn R
(10)
16:39.31 Penn State 04/28 Penn R
16:40.25 Miami Ohio 04/28 Penn R
16:47.15+ Wisconsin 04/27 National Relays
16:47.97+ Florida 04/27 National Relays

SPRINT MEDLEY
3:14.20 Texas Tech 03/30 Texas R
3:14.91 USA Penn R 04/28 Penn R
3:15.25 Penn State 04/27 Penn R
3:15.52 Clemson 04/27 Penn R
3:15.70 Mississippi State 04/27 Penn R
**5 performances by 5 teams**
3:16.06 Texas A&M 03/30 Texas R
3:16.52 Duke 04/27 Penn R
3:16.94 Florida 04/27 National Relays
Kentucky 04/27 National Relays
3:17.73 Iowa State 04/28 Drake R
(10)
3:18.11 Iowa 04/28 Drake R
3:19.65 TCU 03/30 Texas R
3:19.85 LSU 03/30 Texas R
3:19.88 St. Joseph’s 04/27 Penn R
3:19.96 TxAM-Kingsville 03/30 Texas R
3:20.65 Liberty 03/30 Texas R
3:20.81 Arkansas 04/27 National Relays
3:21.04 Air Force 03/30 Texas R
3:21.23 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 03/10 Conway
3:21.49 Hampton 03/31 Florida R
(20)
3:21.84 South Carolina 04/27 Penn R
3:22.47 Central Missouri 04/28 Drake R
3:22.54 Illinois 04/28 Drake R
3:23.94 Houston 03/30 Texas R

DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:26.91i Stanford 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:27.17i Oregon 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:27.72i Wisconsin 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:28.62i Indiana 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:28.79i Notre Dame 02/17 Wilson Inv
**5 performances by 5 teams**
9:30.76i Virginia Tech 03/09 NCAA Ind
9:31.80i Texas 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:32.14i Iowa State 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:32.31i Bradley 02/17 Wilson Inv
i Utah State 03/09 NCAA Ind
(10)
9:32.99i Texas A&M 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:33.41i(A) New Mexico 02/22 MWC Ind
9:33.90i Iowa 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:34.37 Villanova 04/27 Penn R
9:34.44i Mississippi State 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:35.02i Princeton 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:35.74 Princeton 04/27 Penn R
9:35.90 Florida 04/28 National Relays
9:36.13i BYU 01/26 Sander Inv
9:36.48i Penn State 01/26 National Inv
(20)
9:36.54i Georgetown 02/17 UCS Inv
9:36.95i Michigan 02/02 Power 5
9:37.01i Arkansas 02/25 SEC Ind
9:37.08i Mississippi 02/25 SEC Ind
9:37.64i Brown 02/17 UCS Inv

4 x 110H
57.04 Mississippi State 04/28 Penn R
57.16 ———Mississippi State 03/31 Florida R
57.47 North Carolina A&T 03/31 Florida R
57.93 UT-Arlington 04/28 Drake R
58.21 Navy 04/28 Penn R
**5 performances by 4 teams**
59.33 Shore AC 04/27 Penn R
59.35 Eastern Michigan 04/28 Penn R
59.71 Kent State 04/28 Drake R

HIGH JUMP
2.35 7-8½ Bryan McBride (unat) 06/09 SDi USATF
2.33i 7-7¾ -Trey Culver (TxT) 01/13 Corky Cl
i ***Vernon Turner (Ok) 02/10 Tyson Inv
2.32 7-7¼ Ricky Robertson (unat) 06/09 SDi USATF
——McBride ! 06/09 SDi USATF
2.31i 7-7 Erik Kynard (Jord) 02/03 Dodds Inv
Jeron Robinson (Nike) 03/31 Texas R Inv
i ——Culver 02/24 Big 12 Ind
——Robinson 06/24 USATF
2.30i 7-6½ ——Culver ! 01/13 Corky Cl
i ——Culver 01/27 Texas Tech Cl
i ——Kynard 02/17 USATF Ind
i ——Robinson 01/12 Hilton Inv
i ——Robinson 01/27 Texas Tech Cl
——Robinson 07/14 World Cup
——Robinson 08/18 Birmingham DL
i ——Turner 01/27 Texas Tech Cl
**17 performances by 6 performers**
2.29i 7-6 -Randall Cunningham (USC) 03/10 NCAA Ind
i **Shelby McEwen (Al) 03/10 NCAA Ind
2.27i 7-5¼ *Keenon Laine (Ga) 01/06 Orange & Purple
2.26 7-5 *Jonathan Wells (Il) 05/13 Big 10
(10)
2.25i 7-4½ Jordan Wesner (Memp) 12/01 Nashville
2.24i 7-4¼ Bradley Adkins (unat) 01/13 Corky Cl
i **Darius Carbin (Ga) 02/24 SEC Ind
i Jakobe Ford (unat) 02/11 Seattle
Deante Kemper (unat) 04/07 Sun Angel Cl
*Samuel Shoultz (Md) 04/06 Charlottesville
2.235 7-4 Nate Patterson (InHS) 06/02 In HS State
2.23i 7-3¾ -Landon Bartel (Nb) 01/20 Colligan Mem
***JuVaughn Blake (LSU) 07/14 World Jr
i -Javen Reeves (Louis) 01/27 Illini Cl
(20)
2.22 7-3¼ James Harris (unat) 05/04 Seminole Twi
Avion Jones (unat) 06/24 USATF
*Bryant O’Georgia (Az) 03/24 Aztec Inv
i Jeremy Taiwo (Vel) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
2.21 7-3 -Jerin Allen (Louis) 05/10 ACC
i -Grant Anderson (Nb) 02/03 Sevigne Inv
i *Tequan Claitt (EnKy) 02/24 Oh Vly Ind
Tyler Cronk (WaHS) 04/14 Pasco
Jake Grimsman (CaHS) 03/31 Stanford Inv
-Corion Knight (FlSt) 05/10 ACC
(30)
i Kris Kornegay-Gober (Shore) 01/07 Winston-Salem
Kyle Landon (unat) 06/09 Racers GP
Sean Lee (CaHS) 02/24 Trabuco Hills
i -Ryan Lockard (Mn) 02/10 Iowa St Cl
***Rahman Minor (Pur) 04/13 Louisville Inv
***Richard Newman (HutchCC) 05/18 JUCO Ch
**Caleb Parker (SnMs) 03/30 Hattiesburg
2.20i 7-2½ -Tyler Adams (SHous) 01/12 College Station
i **Daniel Armstrong (Marq) 02/24 Big East Ind
i -Stefan Duvivier (Tufts) 03/10 NCAA III Ind
(40)
i **Milton Harrell (HindsCC) 03/02 JUCO Ind
i -Isaiah Kyle (Wing) 12/02 Jonesboro
Charles McBride (NCHS) 07/29 USATF JO
*Ben Milligan (Or) 04/28 OrSt HP
***Earnie Sears (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
i -Tye Williams (SC) 01/13 Annapolis
2.19i 7-2¼ *Matthew Birzer (NDm) 02/03 Meyo Inv
Mayson Conner (NbHS) 04/27 Holdredge
i *NaTron Gipson (KsSt) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
Isaac Jean-Paul (unat) 06/09 SDi USATF
(50)
**Jacob Milton (Norf) 03/24 Baskin R
i -Myles Pringle (Ash) 12/07 Youngstown
**Darryl Sullivan (Tn) 05/13 SEC
-Jeffrey Jon Tucker (Rowan) 04/28 Ewing
*Jhonny Victor (Fl) 05/13 SEC
Foreign Collegians:
2.29 7-6 ***Tejaswin Shankar (KsSt-Ind) 04/27 Corky Crofoot
2.26 7-5 -Matthew Campbell (Alb-Jam) 03/30 Florida R Inv
2.25 7-4½ **Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) 05/13 SEC
2.24 7-4¼ -Damar Robinson (Louis-Jam) 05/10 ACC
2.22i 7-3¼ *Jah-Nhai Perinchief (Ar-Ber) 02/16 Arkansas Qual

POLE VAULT
5.96 19-6½ Sam Kendricks (Nike) 06/30 Paris DL
5.93i 19-5½ ——Kendricks 02/25 Clermont-Ferrand
5.92 19-5 ——Kendricks 07/21 London DL
5.90 19-4¼ ——Kendricks ! 06/30 Paris DL
5.88i 19-3½ ——Kendricks ! 02/25 Clermont-Ferrand
——Kendricks 08/31 Brussels DL
5.87i 19-3 Andrew Irwin (ArVC) 05/26 Norman
5.86 19-2¾ **Chris Nilsen (SD) 05/05 Dakota R
——Kendricks 07/13 Rabat DL
——Kendricks ! 07/21 London DL
**10 performances by 3 performers**
5.83i(A) 19-1½ Scott Houston (Shore) 02/17 USATF Ind
5.80 19-¼ -Devin King (SELa) 03/31 Texas R
5.78i(A) 18-11½ Mike Arnold (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
5.75 18-10¼ Cole Walsh (unat) 06/23 USATF
5.71 18-8¾ *Matthew Ludwig (Akr) 04/21 Beach Inv
5.70 18-8¼ -Nate Richartz (NDm) 05/11 ACC
5.66 18-6¾ -Tray Oates (Samf) 03/31 Florida R
(10)
5.615 18-5 KC Lightfoot (MoHS) 05/12 Nixa
5.60 18-4½ Jake Albright (unat) 05/05 Haylett Inv
(A) Dylan Bell (unat) 06/02 Aurora
i -Tim Ehrhardt (MiSt) 02/03 Akron Inv
i(A) Garrett Starkey (unat) 02/09 Kirby El
i *Deakin Volz (VaT) 03/09 NCAA Ind
Drew Volz (unat) 03/31 Texas R
-Luke Winder (NCen) 05/10 Naperville
i *Jacob Wooten (TxAM) 02/10 Tiger Paw
-Audie Wyatt (TxAM) 03/31 Texas R
(20)
5.58 18-3¾ **Ethan Bray (SD) 05/12 Summit League
5.57 18-3¼ Branson Ellis (TxHS) 05/12 Tx HS 6A
5.55 18-2½ Zachery Bradford (IlHS) 06/15 USATF Jr
Austin Miller (unat) 06/23 USATF
5.53i(A) 18-1¾ Logan Cunningham (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
5.51i 18-1 -Scott Marshall (GCan) 02/24 WAC Ind
***Cole Riddle (AzSt) 06/09 SDi USATF
i *Chase Smith (Wa) 02/11 Washington Open
5.50i(A) 18-½ Adam Bragg (unat) 02/09 Kirby El
i Chase Brannon (TMPVC) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
(30)
i **Brandon Bray (TxT) 02/09 TxT Shootout
*Michael Carr (ArSt) 03/24 Bulldog R
**Sean Clarke (Penn) 05/13 IC4A
*Sean Collins (SAl) 04/14 Tiger Cl
-Cole Gorski (OhSt) 04/07 Click Shoot
i *Drew McMichael (TxT) 02/16 Matador Qual
Chris Pillow (unat) 05/05 Tennessee Chall
5.48 17-11¾ *Barrett Poth (Tx) 05/13 Big 12
5.45 17-10½ **Adam Coulon (In) 06/06 NCAA
-Marc Toney (UCD) 06/06 NCAA
(40)
5.43i 17-9¾ Mike Vani (Bell) 02/16 Columbia
5.42i 17-9¼ *Coty Cobb (OhSt) 02/16 Columbus
5.41i 17-9 -Nick Meyer (Ks) 02/09 Tyson Inv
5.40 17-8½ -Dan Evers (MonmIl) 05/26 NCAA III
*Keon Howe (Char) 04/14 Charlotte Inv
Nick Maestretti (unat) 04/21 Kansas R
(A) Victor Weirich (unat) 04/27 Robison Inv
5.39 17-8¼ ***Sander Moldau (WaSt) 04/20 Clay Inv
5.37 17-7¼ ***Cole Courtois (LaT) 05/12 C-USA
5.36 17-7 *David Bell (SFl) 04/13 Jones Mem
(50)
i Jeff Coover (Under Armour) 03/03 Waverly
Foreign Collegians:
5.70i 18-8¼ *Hussain Al-Hizam (Ks-Sau) 03/09 NCAA Ind
5.61i 18-4¾ -Adrian Valles (Cinc-Spa) 01/20 Notre Dame Inv
5.60 18-4½ -Torben Laidig (VaT-Ger) 05/11 ACC
5.50 18-½ *Antonio Ruiz (SFA-Mex) 03/31 Texas R
5.45 17-10½ ***Joel Benitez (VaT-GB) 04/28 National Relays
5.40 17-8½ -Niel Giliomee (SAl-SA) 04/07 SAl Inv

LONG JUMP
8.44(A) 27-8¼ Jeff Henderson (adidas) 04/28 Robison Inv
8.42i 27-7½ Marquis Dendy (Nike) 03/02 World Ind
8.38i(A) 27-6 Jarrion Lawson (Asics) 02/17 USATF Ind
8.37 27-5½ -Zack Bazile (OhSt) 06/06 NCAA
8.30 27-2¾ ——Bazile 07/15 World Cup
8.29 27-2½ ——Dendy 08/12 NACAC Ch
8.27 27-1¾ Jarvis Gotch (unat) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
(A) ——Henderson ! 04/28 Robison Inv
8.25 27-¾ ——Lawson 07/22 London DL
8.22i 26-11¾ ——Dendy 02/17 USATF Ind
**10 performances by 5 performers**
8.19i 26-10½ -Will Williams (TxAM) 03/09 NCAA Ind
8.18 26-10 Corey Crawford (unat) 06/09 SDi USATF
i(A) Michael Hartfield (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
-Terrell McClain (Akr) 04/21 Beach Inv
8.17 26-9¾ **Grant Holloway (Fl) 05/12 SEC
(10)
8.12i 26-7¾ *Charles Brown (TxT) 03/09 NCAA Ind
-Damarcus Simpson (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
8.03 26-4¼ Lutalo Boyce (unat) 03/24 Kittley Inv
8.02i 26-3¾ -Corion Knight (FlSt) 02/09 Tyson Inv
*Jordan Latimer (Akr) 06/06 NCAA
7.99 26-2¾ -Desmond Mobley (WnKy) 05/12 C-USA
7.98 26-2¼ -Brian Huber (Moorh) 05/24 NCAA II
7.97 26-1¾ -Kyle Darrow (NEn) 04/14 Storrs
i ***Ja’Mari Ward (Mo) 02/16 Columbia
7.96i 26-1½ *Jordan Downs (Bethel) 02/10 Marion
(20)
i *Steffin McCarter (Tx) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
7.95i(A) 26-1 ***Isaac Grimes (Chadr) 12/07 Golden
7.94 26-¾ *Rodney Ruffin (SELa) 04/13 Hammond
7.93i 26-¼ -Scotty Newton (TCU) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
7.92 26-0 *Kemonie Briggs (LBSt) 05/11 Big West
7.90 25-11 -Barden Adams (Ks) 05/12 Big 12
i -KeAndre Bates (Fl) 03/09 NCAA Ind
i Andre Dorsey (unat) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
7.89 25-10¾ **Denzel Harper (LaT) 05/12 C-USA
7.88 25-10¼ *Jonathan Wells (Il) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
(30)
7.87 25-10 Ronald Taylor (CVE) 05/20 Chula Vista
7.86i 25-9½ *Treyton Harris (In) 02/09 Hoosier Hills
-Ta’riq Thomas (DeV) 05/05 Middle Atlantic Ch
7.84 25-8¾ ***JuVaughn Blake (LSU) 05/24 NCAA East
-Julian Harvey (SnIlE) 05/11 Ohio Valley
7.83 25-8¼ *Jared Belardo (Wich) 05/12 American
7.82 25-8 Bryan McBride (Nike) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
7.81i 25-7½ -Kenneth Fisher (FlSt) 02/09 Tyson Inv
7.80 25-7¼ ***Darius Clark (Coffey) 05/17 JUCO Ch
i(A) -Eric Sloan (USC) 01/19 MLK Inv
(40)
*John Warren (SnMs) 05/12 C-USA
7.79i 25-6¾ **Justin Hall (TxT) 01/19 Red Raider Inv
*Trumaine Jefferson (Hous) 05/12 American
7.78i(A) 25-6¼ *Tristan James (Or) 02/09 Kirby El
Hunter Veith (Wich) 03/28 Texas R
7.77 25-6 **Jason Smith (LBSt) 05/24 NCAA West
7.76 25-5½ **Rayvon Grey (LSU) 05/24 NCAA East
7.75 25-5¼ *Steven Childs (UCD) 03/31 Fullerton
i -Lloyd Hylton (Morg) 02/17 MEAC Ind
7.74i 25-4¾ -Travonn White (Ar) 02/09 Tyson Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
8.14 26-8½ **Jared Kerr (Hous-Can) 05/12 American
8.10 26-7 **Fabian Edoki (SPl-Ngr) 03/24 Kittley Inv
8.03 26-4¼ -Tim Duckworth (Ky-GB) 04/06 Towns Inv
8.01 26-3½ **Tahar Triki (TxAM-Alg) 06/30 Medit G
7.92 26-0 *Odaine Lewis (TxT-Jam) 04/27 Corky Crofoot
7.89 25-10¾ *Jacob Fincham-Dukes (OkSt-GB) 03/31 Texas R
i -Yann Randrianasolo (SC-Fra) 02/24 SEC Ind
7.88 25-10¼ -Charles Greaves (AMK-Bar) 05/24 NCAA II
7.87i 25-10 **Laquan Nairn (Ar-Bah) 01/26 Razorback Inv
7.86 25-9½ *Marcus Jegede (Louis-Ger) 04/13 Louisville Inv
7.82 25-8 *Samory Fraga (Kent-Bra) 04/13 Tennessee R
7.77 25-6 -Adrian Riley (UTSA-Jam) 03/24 San Antonio
7.76i 25-5½ -Sedeekie Edie (Linc-Jam) 03/09 NCAA II Ind
Wind-aided:
8.33 27-4 -Damarcus Simpson (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
8.32 27-3¾ **Grant Holloway (Fl) 05/12 SEC
8.27w 27-1¾w ——Henderson ! 06/10 Stockholm DL
8.25 27-¾ -Will Williams (TxAM) 05/12 SEC
8.19 26-10½ -Tim Duckworth’ (Ky-GB) 05/12 SEC
8.16 26-9¼ *Charles Brown (TxT) 03/31 Texas R
8.10 26-7 *Rodney Ruffin (SELa) 03/23 Hammond
8.08 26-6¼ *Odaine Lewis’ (TxT-Jam) 03/24 Kittley Inv
8.06 26-5½ -Corion Knight (FlSt) 05/11 ACC
8.00 26-3 -KeAndre Bates (Fl) 05/12 SEC
7.99 26-2¾ -Yann Randrianasolo’ (SC-Fra) 04/13 Tennessee R
7.96 26-1½ **Bryant Courter (SDSt) 05/11 Summit League
**Rayvon Grey (LSU) 06/06 NCAA
7.94 26-¾ **Harrison Schrage (Ar) 04/13 Fayetteville
7.92 26-0 -George Alexandris (MontSt) 05/24 NCAA III
7.90 25-11 -Charles Greaves’ (AMK-Bar) 04/08 Noble R
7.85 25-9¼ *Jared Belardo (Wich) 05/12 American
-Marcus Flannigan (GCan) 05/11 WAC
7.84 25-8¾ -Mohammed Abubakar’ (Ky-Gha) 04/27 National Relays
7.83 25-8¼ **Albert MacArthur (UtV) 05/11 WAC
7.80 25-7¼ ***Allen Gordon (Ms) 05/12 SEC
*Tristan James (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
-Adrian Riley’ (UTSA-Jam) 03/24 San Antonio
7.79 25-6¾ **Justin Hall (TxT) 04/27 Corky Crofoot
7.78 25-6¼ *Christopher Bryan (MoKC) 05/11 WAC
7.75 25-5¼ -Antwan Dickerson (Hous) 03/31 Texas R

TRIPLE JUMP
17.81 58-5¼ Christian Taylor (Nike) 05/04 Doha DL
17.73 58-2 ——Taylor 05/26 Eugene DL
17.69 58-½ ——Taylor ! 05/04 Doha DL
17.66 57-11¼ ——Taylor 07/20 Monaco DL
——Taylor ! 07/20 Monaco DL
17.62 57-9¾ ——Taylor 07/05 Lausanne DL
17.60 57-9 ——Taylor ! 07/05 Lausanne DL
——Taylor ! 07/20 Monaco DL
17.57 57-7¾ ——Taylor ! 05/04 Doha DL
17.55 57-7 ——Taylor ! 07/05 Lausanne DL
**10 performances by 1 performer**
17.44 57-2¾ Will Claye (Pum) 05/26 Eugene DL
17.40 57-1 Chris Benard (NikCVE) 06/09 SDi USATF
Omar Craddock (unat) 06/09 SDi USATF
17.37 57-0 Donald Scott (unat) 06/22 USATF
17.20i(A) 56-5¼ Chris Carter (unat) 02/18 USATF Ind
17.16 56-3¾ -KeAndre Bates (Fl) 06/22 USATF
16.83 55-2¾ Matthew O’Neal (unat) 06/22 USATF
16.64 54-7¼ *John Warren (SnMs) 06/22 USATF
16.63i 54-6¾ -Scotty Newton (TCU) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
(10)
16.59 54-5¼ -Barden Adams (Ks) 04/28 National Relays
16.55 54-3¾ Alphonso Jordan (unat) 06/22 USATF
16.49i(A) 54-1¼ Brandon Roulhac (Shore) 02/18 USATF Ind
16.44 53-11¼ *Armani Wallace (FlSt) 05/26 NCAA East
16.39i 53-9¼ -Jeremiah Green (Clem) 02/24 ACC Ind
16.37 53-8½ ***Christian Edwards (Al) 06/08 NCAA
16.33i 53-7 -Eric Sloan (USC) 01/27 Razorback Inv
16.30i 53-5¾ *Charles Brown (TxT) 02/09 TxT Shootout
16.26 53-4¼ -John Lemke (McN) 05/06 Southland Ch
16.25i 53-3¾ -DeVontae Steele (AMC) 03/10 NCAA II Ind
(20)
16.24i 53-3½ *Bryce Williams (PennSt) 01/13 Nittany Lion Chall
16.21 53-2¼ -David Oluwadara (BU) 04/14 Tiger Cl
16.17 53-¾ -Darius Armstead (SacSt) 06/08 NCAA
i *Craig Stevens (Kent) 02/10 Kent
i Michael Tiller (unat) 01/06 Orange & Purple
16.13 52-11 *Da’Quan Bellard (LSU) 05/13 SEC
Josh Honeycutt (unat) 05/20 Chula Vista
16.12 52-10¾ *DaJuan Seward (OhSt) 05/26 NCAA East
16.06i 52-8¼ ***Holland Martin (SPl) 03/03 JUCO Ind
16.05 52-8 ***Papay Glaywulu (Ok) 05/26 NCAA West
(30)
16.03 52-7¼ *Errol Ennis (SFl) 05/13 American
16.00 52-6 Ryan Sanders (unat) 04/07 Claremont
*Devon Willis (Alb) 05/06 America East Ch
15.99 52-5½ Tony Carodine (TPM) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
15.98 52-5¼ *Jalon Monigan (Tif) 04/20 Clay Inv
15.97 52-4¾ Donte McDaniel (unat) 06/09 SDi USATF
15.93 52-3¼ *Elijah Calderon-Pitchford (Mank) 05/04 Mankato
15.90 52-2 *Eric Bethea (In) 05/13 Big 10
i Chris Martin (unat) 01/20 Vanderbilt Inv
15.87i 52-¾ Anaquan Peterson (unat) 01/27 Wilt Inv
(40)
15.86 52-½ **Christian Miller (LSU) 05/13 SEC
Ike Okoroike (unat) 05/05 Sacramento
*Ceaser Stephens (NWnLa) 04/21 Alumni Gold
15.83i 51-11¼ **Isaiah Griffith (Nb) 02/24 Big 10 Ind
15.81i 51-10½ ***Jalen Seals (Bay) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
*Drew Xandrine-Anderson (UCD) 05/12 Big West
15.80 51-10 -Darrel Jones (Lib) 05/11 Big South
15.79i 51-9¾ **Keshun McGee (EnWa) 02/10 Husky Cl
i -Lane Russell (Prin) 01/28 H-Y-P
15.78i 51-9¼ Keimon Barrow (unat) 01/13 Great Dane Cl
(50)
***Javon Brown (MeridCC) 05/19 JUCO Ch
i -Rubin Owens (Ar) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
Foreign Collegians:
16.91 55-5¾ **Tahar Triki (TxAM-Alg) 05/13 SEC
16.82 55-2¼ **Jordan Scott (Va-Jam) 08/02 CAC G
i **O’Brien Wasome (Tx-Jam) 03/10 NCAA Ind
16.73 54-10¾ *Odaine Lewis (TxT-Jam) 06/08 NCAA
16.43 53-11 -Kaiwan Culmer (Nb-Bah) 05/13 Big 10
16.42 53-10½ **Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) 05/13 SEC
***Chengetayi Mapaya (TCU-Zim) 06/08 NCAA
16.33i 53-7 *Tuomas Kaukolahti (Cal-Fin) 03/10 NCAA Ind
16.04 52-7½ -Brian O’Bonna (Lam-Can) 05/06 Southland Ch
16.02 52-6¾ **Fabian Edoki (SPl-Ngr) 05/19 JUCO Ch
16.00i 52-6 *Jah-Nhai Perinchief (Ar-Ber) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
15.99 52-5½ -Montel Nevers (FlSt-GB) 04/28 National Relays
15.89 52-1¾ *Brian Mada (DeP-Zim) 06/08 NCAA
15.84 51-11¾ -Damar Robinson (Louis-Jam) 05/12 ACC
Wind-aided:
17.86 58-7¼ Christian Taylor (Nike) 07/20 Monaco DL
17.46 57-3½ Will Claye (Pum) 05/26 Eugene DL
17.28 56-8½ Chris Carter (unat) 05/04 Tellez Inv
16.85 55-3½ -Scotty Newton (TCU) 05/13 Big 12
16.50 54-1¾ **Clayton Brown’ (Fl-Jam) 04/28 National Relays
16.47 54-½ Josh Honeycutt (unat) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
16.43 53-11 Tony Carodine (TPM) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
16.19 53-1½ *Craig Stevens (Kent) 04/14 Tennessee R
16.08 52-9¼ -Charles Greaves’ (AMK-Bar) 05/26 NCAA II
15.91 52-2½ **Albert MacArthur (UtV) 05/12 WAC
15.89 52-1¾ **Luther Newburn (BenIl) 05/26 NCAA III
15.83 51-11¼ **Bryant Courter (SDSt) 05/12 Summit League
15.81 51-10½ -Darrel Jones (Lib) 04/28 Virginia GP
15.80 51-10 Shane Green (GSTC) 04/06 Baltimore

SHOT
22.53 73-11 Ryan Crouser (Nike) 05/26 Eugene DL
22.40 73-6 Darrell Hill (Nike) 08/30 Zürich DL
22.31 73-2½ ——Crouser 06/04 Prague
22.28 73-1¼ ——Crouser ! 06/04 Prague
22.27 73-¾ ——Crouser 06/08 Chorzów
22.23 72-11¼ ——Hill ! 08/30 Zürich DL
22.21 72-10½ ——Crouser 05/14 Chula Vista
——Crouser 06/07 Oslo DL
22.18 72-9¼ ——Crouser 08/30 Zürich DL
22.16 72-8½ ——Crouser ! 06/08 Chorzów
**10 performances by 2 performers**
21.63 70-11¾ Curt Jensen (Vel) 07/08 Braganca Paulista IW
21.45i 70-4½ ***Jordan Geist (Az) 01/27 Washington Inv
21.33i 69-11¾ -Josh Awotunde (SC) 02/25 SEC Ind
21.31i 69-11 *Payton Otterdahl (NDSt) 12/08 Fargo
21.03i 69-0 Ryan Whiting (Nike) 03/03 World Ind
21.02 68-11¾ Joe Kovacs (VelNYAC) 06/13 Ostrava IWC
20.68i 67-10¼ Nick Vena (unat) 01/27 Monmouth Inv
20.65 67-9 Jon Jones (unat) 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl II
(10)
20.42 67-0 Josh Freeman (Iron) 06/23 USATF
20.41 66-11½ Garrett Appier (unat) 05/11 Bermuda Inv
***Adrian Piperi (Tx) 05/26 NCAA West
20.39 66-10¾ -Jared Kern (SnIl) 05/12 MVC
20.37 66-10 David Pless (Iron) 04/14 Triton Inv
20.32 66-8 -Austin Droogsma (FlSt) 03/31 Florida R
20.28 66-6½ **Andrew Liskowitz (Mi) 04/28 National Relays
20.24i 66-5 -Nicholas Demaline (OhSt) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
20.22 66-4¼ *Willie Morrison (In) 05/12 Big 10
20.15i 66-1½ *Brett Neelly (KsSt) 12/08 Manhattan
(20)
20.06i 65-9¾ *Kord Ferguson (Al) 02/25 SEC Ind
19.89 65-3¼ JC Murasky (Vel) 06/09 SDi USATF
19.80 64-11½ **McKay Johnson (Cal) 03/31 Stanford Inv
19.79 64-11¼ Coy Blair (unat) 04/28 Ashland
*T’Mond Johnson (TxSt) 05/12 Sun Belt
***Jordan West (Tn) 05/12 SEC
19.66 64-6 *Noah Castle (Ky) 05/26 NCAA East
19.62i 64-4½ -Nicholas Ponzio (USC) 02/24 MPSF Ind
19.61 64-4 -Grant Cartwright (Mi) 06/06 NCAA
19.49i 63-11½ ***Nate Esparza (UCLA) 01/20 MLK Inv
(30)
19.47i 63-10½ *Jack Lembcke (Wa) 02/10 Husky Cl
19.42 63-8¾ Jacob Mahin (unat) 05/11 Joplin
19.40 63-7¾ Alex Renner (Vel) 05/04 Fargo
19.37i 63-6¾ *Dotun Ogundeji (UCLA) 01/20 MLK Inv
19.28i 63-3¼ *Reno Tuufuli (Ia) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
19.27 63-2¾ *Richard Cervantes (AMK) 04/21 Alumni Gold
19.26 63-2¼ ***Jalil Brewer (Pur) 05/12 Big 10
-Bo Farrow (PittSt) 05/11 Joplin
19.24i 63-1½ -Brian Williams (Ms) 02/10 Music City Chall
19.18 62-11¼ ***Connor Bandel (Fl) 05/12 SEC
(40)
19.14i 62-9½ *Adam Kessler (SnIl) 02/25 Mo Vly Ind
Roger Steen (unat) 04/14 Redbird Inv
19.13i 62-9¼ *Matthew Katnik (USC) 01/20 MLK Inv
19.12 62-8¾ **Charles Lenford (Ky) 04/28 National Relays
19.09i 62-7¾ -Josh McDonald (Wi) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
19.04 62-5¾ -Alex Wellington (Hast) 05/26 NAIA
19.01i 62-4½ Lucas Warning (GarS) 01/20 Collegeville
18.99i 62-3¾ *Eric Kicinski (TxT) 01/13 Corky Cl
18.93i 62-1¼ *Corey Murphy (Monm) 02/18 Metro Atl
18.89 61-11¾ -Luke Vaughn (Mem) 05/13 American
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
20.88 68-6 *Denzel Comenentia (Ga-Hol) 05/12 SEC
20.86i 68-5¼ -Mostafa Hassan (CoSt-Egy) 03/09 NCAA Ind
20.28 66-6½ *Oghenakpobo Efekoro (Va-Ngr) 06/06 NCAA
19.36i 63-6¼ -Itamar Levi (ArSt-Isr) 01/27 Jonesboro
19.35 63-6 -Peter Simon (Cal-Hun) 04/28 Hamilton Inv
19.30i 63-4 -Nicolai Ceban (Ks-Mol) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
19.02 62-5 ***Burger Lambrechts (Nb-SA) 04/27 Corky Crofoot

DISCUS
68.61 225-1 Reggie Jagers (Iron) 06/24 USATF
67.06 220-0 Mason Finley (Nike) 06/24 USATF
66.92 219-7 ——Jagers ! 06/24 USATF
66.32 217-7 Sam Mattis (NYAC) 05/17 Tucson Elite Cl I
——Mattis 06/24 USATF
66.29 217-6 ——Mattis 04/14 Triton Inv
66.09 216-10 ——Finley 08/31 Brussels DL
66.05 216-8 Andrew Evans (unat) 06/01 Iron Wood Cl
66.00! 216-6 ——Mattis ! 06/24 USATF
65.79 215-10 ——Jagers 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl II
**10 performances by 4 performers**
65.48 214-10 Jason Harrell (Arete) 06/09 SDi USATF
65.34 214-4 Rodney Brown (RTB) 06/01 Iron Wood Cl
63.99 209-11 Jared Schuurmans (unat) 06/24 USATF
63.13 207-1 -Luke Vaughn (Mem) 06/24 USATF
62.97 206-7 Michael Ohakwe (unat) 04/12 Chula Vista
62.91 206-4 **Ashmon Lucas (Pur) 04/14 Triton Inv
(10)
61.68 202-4 -Phillip Jagers (Akr) 06/24 USATF
61.54 201-11 -Brian Williams (Ms) 04/28 LSU Inv
60.97 200-0 *David Lucas (PennSt) 04/28 Penn R
60.87 199-8 *Reno Tuufuli (Ia) 05/13 Big 10
60.76 199-4 Josh Syrotchen (unat) 03/31 St. Charles
60.58 198-9 ***Jerimiah Evans (MiSt) 05/13 Big 10
60.19 197-5 *Kord Ferguson (Al) 04/21 War Eagle Inv
60.05 197-0 Kole Weldon (unat) 05/05 Masked Rider
59.89 196-6 *Ben Hammer (SD) 05/11 Summit League
59.64 195-8 *Eric Kicinski (TxT) 03/24 Kittley Inv
(20)
59.45 195-0 *Payton Otterdahl (NDSt) 04/19 Long Beach
59.21 194-3 Brett Olsen (unat) 05/05 Titan Twi
59.15 194-0 **John Kolb (Louis) 05/12 ACC
58.73 192-8 *Richard Cervantes (AMK) 03/30 Texas R Inv
58.69 192-6 Noah Kennedy-White (GarS) 04/13 Temple Inv
58.66 192-5 -Kyle Douglass (MtSt) 05/11 Big Sky
58.55 192-1 **Ryan Camp (TCU) 04/07 Sun Angel Cl
58.40 191-7 -Sam Elsner (WiSt) 05/24 NCAA III
58.15 190-9 **Terrell Adams (Char) 04/28 Virginia GP
-Bryan Burns (MoSn) 05/06 MIAA Ch
(30)
58.09 190-7 Justin Ramirez (Iron) 04/15 Salinas
57.95 190-1 *Noah Castle (Ky) 03/31 Florida R
57.66 189-2 -Eric Mellusi (NEn) 04/28 Penn R
57.62 189-0 Antonio James (Vel) 06/06 Ashland SS II
57.60 189-0 Jared Thomas (unat) 03/23 Tampa
57.56 188-10 ***Jordan Geist (Az) 05/13 Pac-12
57.41 188-4 *Khalil Davis (Nb) 05/13 Big 10
57.38 188-3 Eric Masington (unat) 05/05 Masked Rider
57.32 188-1 *Carlos Davis (Nb) 05/25 NCAA West
57.21 187-8 -Matthew Zajac (Tn) 05/05 Tennessee Chall
(40)
57.13 187-5 -Austin Droogsma (FlSt) 03/17 Black & Gold Chall
57.06 187-2 *Kordell Hampton (UCSB) 04/21 Beach Inv
56.98 186-11 *Daniel Haugh (Al) 04/21 War Eagle Inv
56.96 186-10 Nathan Dunivan (unat) 04/28 Robison Inv
56.84 186-6 ***Gabriel Oladipo (TxAM) 04/21 Johnson Inv
56.76 186-3 Ryan Hunter-Simms (unat) 04/27 Forest Grove
56.50 185-4 ***Turner Washington (Az) 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
56.49 185-4 Austin Hogan (Indy) 05/25 NCAA II
56.45 185-2 Ryan Njegovan (unat) 04/12 Chula Vista
56.40 185-0 *Issac Holtz (NnIa) 05/04 Madison
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
63.17 207-3 -Nicholas Percy (Nb-GB) 07/07 Bedford
61.29 201-1 *Greg Thompson (Md-GB) 04/28 Penn R
61.13 200-6 -Marek Barta (VaT-CzR) 03/31 Florida R
58.81 192-11 *Denzel Comenentia (Ga-Hol) 05/05 Lawrence Mem
58.67 192-6 ***George Evans (Ks-GB) 05/13 Big 12
58.33 191-4 -Gian Ragonesi (Mia-Ita) 03/23 P5 Chall
58.30 191-3 -Rafael Vallery (Mem-Ger) 04/28 Tiger Inv
58.28 191-2 *Kai Schmidt (ACU-Ger) 05/13 Abilene
57.63 189-1 -Nicolai Ceban (Ks-Mol) 04/07 Sun Angel Cl
57.45 188-6 -Itamar Levi (ArSt-Isr) 04/28 Tiger Inv
57.39 188-3 -Adam Damadzic (UTA-GB) 05/05 Masked Rider

HAMMER
76.96 252-6 Sean Donnelly (Iron) 05/17 Tucson Elite Cl I
76.69 251-7 ——Donnelly 07/07 Svk Ch
76.34 250-5 ——Donnelly ! 07/07 Svk Ch
76.14 249-10 Alex Young (Vel) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
76.02 249-5 ——Young 04/20 Beach Inv
75.78 248-7 ——Donnelly ! 07/07 Svk Ch
75.39 247-4 ——Young ! 04/19 Mt. SAC R
75.30 247-0 ——Donnelly 07/09 Lucerne
75.23 246-10 ——Donnelly ! 07/07 Svk Ch
75.19 246-8 ——Young ! 04/20 Beach Inv
**10 performances by 2 performers**
74.79 245-4 Daniel Roberts (unat) 04/28 Ashland
73.85 242-3 -Rudy Winkler (Rut) 05/11 Big 10
73.50 241-2 *Daniel Haugh (Al) 04/28 LSU Inv
72.98 239-5 Conor McCullough (NYAC) 06/22 USATF
72.84 239-0 A.G. Kruger (unat) 05/04 Dakota R
72.47 237-9 *Morgan Shigo (PennSt) 06/06 NCAA
72.08 236-6 Colin Dunbar (Iron) 04/20 Beach Inv
71.92 235-11 *Adam Kelly (Prin) 04/06 Howell Inv
(10)
71.29 233-10 *AJ McFarland (Fl) 06/06 NCAA
69.86 229-2 Jordan Crayon (Vel) 06/05 Ashland SS I
69.58 228-3 Gary Randolph (unat) 06/06 Ashland SS II
69.57 228-3 *Brock Eager (WaSt) 03/31 Stanford Inv
69.32 227-5 -Michael Shanahan (NH) 04/14 Wildcat Inv
69.19 227-0 Joe Frye (MCMav) 04/07 Hilltopper R
69.05 226-6 -Erik Escobedo (Bethel) 05/10 NCCAA
68.53 224-10 -Grant Cartwright (Mi) 06/22 USATF
68.52 224-10 -Steffan Stroh (NDSt) 05/04 Fargo
68.51 224-9 Tom Postema (unat) 05/03 Toledo Inv
(20)
68.25 223-11 *Erick Loomis (CSN) 04/14 Triton Inv
67.76 222-4 Tyler Williams (unat) 04/20 Widener Inv
67.66 222-0 **Joshua Hernandez (SHous) 05/12 Lake Charles
67.34 220-11 Victor Perez (unat) 04/14 UIW Inv
67.33 220-10 -Marcus Myers (Walsh) 06/06 Ashland SS II
67.14 220-3 -Mitch Dixon (KsSt) 04/13 Texas Inv
67.12 220-2 **Nathan Bultman (USC) 04/20 Beach Inv
66.74 218-11 Johnnie Jackson (unat) 04/28 LSU Inv
66.70 218-10 Tresley Dupont (unat) 04/29 New Haven
66.53 218-3 -David Cline (Ky) 05/11 SEC
(30)
66.45 218-0 Conner Neu (unat) 04/20 Owens Cl
66.35 217-8 -Austin Riddle (Rice) 05/04 Tellez Inv
66.27 217-5 -Alton Clay (LaM) 05/24 NCAA East
65.96 216-5 Jordan Huckaby (unat) 04/14 UIW Inv
65.83 215-11 *Silviu Bocancea (Cal) 05/24 NCAA West
65.43 214-8 AJ Hicks (unat) 05/13 Mount Olive
65.36 214-5 -Jace Kaleikau (CMo) 05/24 NCAA II
65.14 213-8 *Grayson Fleming (Az) 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl II
65.07 213-6 -Aaron Zedella (OhSt) 05/11 Big 10
64.92 213-0 *Justin Stafford (UCLA) 04/29 USC-UCLA
(40)
64.78 212-6 *David Lucas (PennSt) 05/24 NCAA East
64.76 212-5 *Seth Whitener (Tn) 05/11 SEC
64.72 212-4 Zachary Ball (unat) 04/13 Texas Inv
64.66 212-2 -Andrew Miller (In) 05/11 Big 10
64.64 212-1 **Logan Targgart (CMi) 04/13 Walker Inv
64.55 211-9 *Avery Carter (Mo) 05/24 NCAA West
64.42 211-4 *Eric Holst (StTMn) 05/26 NCAA III
64.38 211-3 *Ryan Davis (EC) 03/31 Raleigh
64.35 211-1 *Alex Hill (Ash) 04/14 North Canton
-Alan Zapalac (Tx) 05/11 Big 12
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
78.04 256-0 **Gleb Dudarev (Ks-Blr) 04/20 Kansas R
76.41 250-8 *Denzel Comenentia (Ga-Hol) 06/06 NCAA
74.19 243-5 *Anders Eriksson (Fl-Swe) 05/11 SEC
73.80 242-1 *Joseph Ellis (Mi-GB) 06/05 Ashland SS I
73.24 240-3 ***Jake Norris (LSU-GB) 06/06 NCAA
72.20 236-10 ***Thomas Mardal (Fl-Nor) 06/06 NCAA
71.60 234-11 *Hilmar Orn Jonsson (Va-Ice) 05/10 ACC
70.64 231-9 ***Kevin Arreaga (Mia-Spa) 04/20 Virginia Chall
68.80 225-9 -Cristian Ravar Ladislau (ArSt-Spa) 05/24 NCAA West
67.55 221-7 *Owen Russell (Brown-Ire) 04/20 Ellis Inv
67.40 221-1 -Nicholas Percy (Nb-GB) 05/11 Big 10
67.09 220-1 ***Georgios Korakidis (Tn-Gre) 04/28 National Relays
67.08 220-1 *Stevan Veselinovic (Char-Ser) 04/28 Virginia GP
65.77 215-9 -Tom Parker (WM-GB) 05/12 IC4A
64.76 212-5 **Alexios Prodanas (MdBC-Gre) 03/31 Florida R
64.46 211-6 *Fellan McGuigan (TCU-Ire) 03/16 TCU Inv

JAVELIN
79.07 259-5 Capers Williamson (unat) 06/30 Jena
78.52 257-7 Michael Shuey (Vel) 05/17 Tucson Elite Cl I
78.17 256-5 ——Shuey 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl II
77.95 255-9 ——Shuey 06/30 Jena
77.49 254-2 *Aaron True (Wich) 05/13 American
76.77 251-10 ——Shuey ! 05/17 Tucson Elite Cl I
76.16 249-10 ——Williamson 03/17 Yellow Jacket Inv
76.02 249-5 Curtis Thompson (unat) 08/11 NACAC Ch
75.99 249-3 ——Thompson 06/23 USATF
75.77 248-7 ——Thompson ! 06/23 USATF
**10 performances by 4 performers**
75.10 246-5 Riley Dolezal (unat) 06/23 USATF
74.63 244-10 Christopher Carper (unat) 07/01 Javfest
74.26 243-8 ***Taran Taylor (Wich) 05/13 American
74.02 242-10 Mike Brazzel (Shore) 04/28 Ewing
73.76 242-0 Tzuriel Pedigo (LaHS) 07/14 World Jr
73.75 241-11 -Seth Nonnenmacher (GFox) 05/25 NCAA III
(10)
73.42 240-10 -Sam Hardin (TxAM) 03/17 Castillo Inv
73.02 239-7 **Michael Biddle (PennSt) 05/11 Big 10
72.05 236-4 Brent Lagace (unat) 03/30 Stanford Inv
72.04 236-4 Tim VanLiew (Iron) 06/23 USATF
71.98 236-2 Andy Fahringer (Shore) 04/28 Virginia GP
71.80 235-7 *Trevor Danielson (Stan) 06/06 NCAA
71.70 235-3 Nicholas Howe (unat) 06/09 SDi USATF
71.58 234-10 -Jack Thomas (Hous) 03/15 Cougar Inv
71.21 233-7 -Cody Walton (Nb) 05/11 Big 10
71.10 233-3 *Skyler Porcaro (SnUt) 03/24 Riverside
(20)
70.81 232-3 -Elijah Marta (Ky) 06/06 NCAA
70.77 232-2 *John Nizich (Or) 04/20 Beach Inv
70.66 231-10 **William Petersson (TxAM) 04/07 Alumni Inv
70.59 231-7 **Ian Behm (Akr) 03/23 Roadrunner Inv
70.54 231-5 ***Cade Antonucci (Aub) 04/07 Click Shoot
70.23 230-5 Benjamin Woodruff (unat) 04/20 Beach Inv
69.98 229-7 ***Noah Walker (Pitt) 03/17 Charlotte
69.96 229-6 -Kevin Foster (Ct) 03/16 Black & Gold Chall
69.92 229-5 -Andrew Bloom (Whitw) 04/21 McMinnville
69.90 229-4 *Cameron Stalters (Fitch) 05/25 NCAA III
(30)
69.81 229-0 **Jesse Newman (GCan) 06/06 NCAA
69.80 229-0 -Justin Carter (Aub) 04/20 War Eagle Inv
69.44 227-10 Nick Mirabelli (NJHS) 06/09 NJHS MOC
69.15 226-10 -Seth Zuidema (Ct) 04/14 Storrs
69.13 226-9 *Beau Ackerman (MtStB) 04/27 Drake R
69.07 226-7 *Austin Schmidt (NDSt) 04/20 Beach Inv
-Richard Vinson (SEMo) 05/26 NCAA West
69.02 226-5 *Jensen Lillquist (Mt) 05/10 Big Sky
68.92 226-1 -Sean Richards (Navy) 03/10 San Diego
68.88 226-0 -John Hoplin (Wich) 05/13 American
(40)
68.70 225-5 **Jackson Van Vuren (Or) 03/24 Aztec Inv
68.38 224-4 *Alex Barry (WnWa) 05/26 NCAA II
68.25 223-11 ***Cole McKnight (LaM) 05/11 Sun Belt
68.12 223-6 Jackson Morris (unat) 04/14 Fort Collins
68.05 223-3 *Thomas Peters (SnMs) 03/23 Florida State R
67.87 222-8 -Damien Odle (Wich) 03/24 Spring Inv
67.86 222-8 *Denham Patricelli (Wa) 04/28 WaSt-Wash
67.84 222-7 *Benjamin Johnson (ETn) 03/31 Raleigh R
67.82 222-6 John Putnam (Aub) 04/07 Click Shoot
67.79 222-5 Devin Wright (unat) 04/14 Logan
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
82.82 271-9 ***Anderson Peters (MsSt-Grn) 06/06 NCAA
80.91 265-5 **Sindri Gudmundsson (UtSt-Ice) 06/30 Jena
80.33 263-6 -Ioannis Kyriazis (TxAM-Gre) 05/11 SEC
80.21 263-2 -Nicolas Quijera (MsSt-Spa) 06/06 NCAA
76.48 250-11 **Nils Fischer (Ang-Ger) 05/05 Lone Star Ch
76.29 250-3 ***Markim Felix (SPl-Grn) 05/05 Masked Rider
74.46 244-3 **Simon Litzell (UCLA-Swe) 05/12 Pac-12
74.18 243-4 -Fabian Dohmann (Tx-Par) 03/16 UTSA Inv
73.89 242-5 **Jonno Engelking (SEMo-GB) 05/11 Ohio Valley
71.56 234-9 ***Najair Jackson (StA-Jam) 05/26 NCAA II
71.25 233-9 -Michael Criticos (Mem-Aus) 06/06 NCAA
70.94 232-9 -Bartul Basic (LaL-Cro) 03/16 Louisiana Cl
70.67 231-10 ***Ricko Meckes (Queens-Ger) 03/17 Charlotte
70.54 231-5 **Marian Spannowsky (UCLA-Ger) 04/14 Johnson-JJK
69.60 228-4 *Denzel Pratt (Lib-Bah) 05/26 NCAA East
68.90 226-0 **Vitaly Zhgun (AMK-Rus) 05/05 Lone Star Ch
68.39 224-4 **Werner Bouwer (TxT-SA) 03/16 UTSA Inv
68.05 223-3 *Adrian Williams (SELa-StK) 03/30 Texas R
67.95 222-11 *Rodrigo Iglesias (Akr-Spa) 03/23 Roadrunner Inv

DECATHLON
8294 Zach Ziemek (adidas) 06/22 USATF
8181 ——Ziemek 04/19 Clay Inv
8124 ——Ziemek 05/27 Götzis
8046 -Hunter Veith (Wich) 03/29 Texas R
8044 -Tim Ehrhardt (MiSt) 04/21 Virginia Chall
8019 Solomon Simmons (unat) 06/22 USATF
7980 Steven Bastien (unat) 07/28 Thorpe Cup
7946 ——Simmons 03/29 Texas R
7925 *Harrison Williams (Stan) 05/06 Pac-12
7919 ——Simmons 07/28 Thorpe Cup
**10 performances by 6 performers**
7901 *Gabe Moore (Ar) 05/12 SEC
7876 -Scott Filip (Rice) 03/29 Texas R
7852 -Joe Delgado (Louisv) 06/07 NCAA
7724 **TJ Lawson (Kent) 04/14 Tennessee R
(10)
7723 *Nathan Hite (TxAM) 05/12 SEC
7722 **Markus Ballengee (Lib) 06/07 NCAA
7702 Daniel Golubovic (unat) 06/22 USATF
7695 -Kevin Nielsen (BYU) 06/07 NCAA
7683 *Trent Nytes (Wi) 04/19 Clay Inv
7673 -William Dougherty (Ia) 04/19 Clay Inv
7619 **Nick Guerrant (MiSt) 06/07 NCAA
7588 *Steele Wasik (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
7555 -Derek Jacobus (Ar) 05/12 SEC
7496 -Sawyer Smith (Wi) 05/12 Big 10
(20)
7495 Mitch Modin (unat) 07/04 Pan Am CE
7491 *Benjamin Ose (Dart) 05/06 Heps Ch
7467 Tim Wunderlich (Shore) 07/28 Thorpe Cup
7435 -Alex Bloom (Cinc) 06/03 Dallas
7402 *Teddy Frid (Mn) 05/12 Big 10
7399 Austin Bahner (SBTC) 04/19 Clay Inv
7383 Rodney Atherton (unat) 04/21 Newport News
7380 *Charlie Card-Childers (Rice) 06/03 Dallas
7376 Jack Flood (unat) 07/04 Pan Am CE
7341 **Zachary Lorbeck (Wi) 05/12 Big 10
(30)
7335 Tyler Grob (unat) 06/03 Dallas
7314 -Andrew Mudd (SagV) 05/25 NCAA II
7307 *Donte Robinson (PortSt) 05/09 Big Sky
7297(A) Nick Kravec (unat) 05/13 Golden
7292 **Cale Wagner (Nb) 04/07 Towns Inv
7273 -Eric Fox (Louis) 05/11 ACC
7272 *Ben Johnson (Wich) 05/12 American
7236 **Paris Williams (KennSt) 05/12 Atlantic Sun
7229 **Chris Stone (Aub) 03/29 Texas R
7207 -Kodiak Landis (CWa) 05/25 NCAA II
(40)
7203 -Calvin Berstler (AF) 05/10 Mountain West
7198 -Ben Colello (Dart) 05/06 Heps Ch
7186 ***Connor Williamson (PVal) 05/03 Mesa
7181 *Kyle Clancy (UCD) 05/05 Big West
7161 -Mason Storm (MtSt) 05/09 Big Sky
7152 -Matt Neururer (NDSt) 05/11 Summit League
7148 **Ben Collerton (TxSt) 05/12 Sun Belt
7145 *Spencer Jahr (CoMesa) 04/19 Clay Inv
7134 *Jared Page (PittSt) 04/08 Noble R
7109 *Thomas Grossman (UCD) 05/05 Big West
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
8336 -Tim Duckworth (Ky-GB) 06/07 NCAA
8137 -Karl Saluri (Ga-Est) 06/07 NCAA
8046 ***Johannes Erm (Ga-Est) 06/07 NCAA
8012 **Florian Obst (AMC-Ger) 06/17 Ratingen
7722 **Nathaniel Mechler (Hous-Can) 04/19 Clay Inv
7576 -Adrian Riley (UTSA-Jam) 05/11 C-USA
7524 -Rauno Liitmae (Mo-Est) 05/12 SEC
7508 **Aaron Booth (KsSt-NZ) 05/12 Big 12
7496 *Harry Maslen (Ang-GB) 04/08 Noble R
7351 -Markus Leemet (SC-Est) 04/07 Towns Inv
7271 **Andreas Christodoulou (Mia-Cyp) 05/11 ACC
7236 *Dragan Pesic (Ang-Mne) 05/25 NCAA II