NCAA Women Eligibles — Top 20 Returners

Georgia’s Lynna Irby can claim the fastest times in both the 200 & 400. (MIKE SCOTT)

This NCAA Division I-oriented compilation lists the top 20 eligible women’s performers for the ’19 outdoor season in order of their PRs. Only wind-legal marks are included. The column on the right is the athlete’s finish in last year’s NCAA Outdoor Championships. If the athlete didn’t compete in the meet (which includes the rounds held in the two Regionals), then the Indoor Champs finish (“i”) is given. A slash followed by another number/letter indicates competition in a different event. Any non-Div. I collegians (Div. II/Div. III/NAIA/JC) who have marks inside the range of the top 20 are appended at the end of each event.

Symbols: h = heat; qf = quarterfinal; sf = semi; fs = false start; rs = redshirt; hs = high school; int = international; jc = junior college; inj = injured; dnf = did not finish; dnc = didn’t compete at Nationals/Regionals; dnq = didn’t advance from Regionals field event qualifying; ‘ = not eligible for Team USA. Classes (outdoors): *** = frosh; ** = soph; * = juniors; all others are seniors. Marks as of January 24.

100 METERS
10.99 **Twanisha Terry (USC) 3
11.02 **Tamara Clark (Alabama) 7sf
11.04 *Jada Baylark (Arkansas) 8sf
*Natalliah Whyte’ (Florida Atlantic) 2
11.06 Teahna Daniels (Texas) 6sf
11.09 Kortnei Johnson (LSU) dq-qf
11.13 Taylor Bennett (Baylor) dq-qf
Kiara Parker (Arkansas) 4qf
**Ka’Tia Seymour (Florida State) 3sf
11.14 Brenessa Thompson’ (Texas A&M) 5qf
11.16 **Celera Barnes (Kentucky) 4sf
11.17 Ky Westbrook (USC) inj
11.18 Kianna Gray (Kentucky) 8sf
11.20 *Brianne Bethel’ (Houston) 5sf
11.21 Gabriele Cunningham (NC State) 7qf
Zakiya Denoon’ (LSU) 5qf
*Cassondra Hall (LSU) 4sf
Rachel Misher (LSU) 7/400
Kayla White (North Carolina A&T) dnc-qf
11.22 *Rebekah Smith (Clemson) 8sf
200 METERS
22.25 **Lynna Irby (Georgia) 3
22.51 **Lauren Rain Williams (USC) 4sf
22.53 **Tamara Clark (Alabama) 7sf
*Makenzie Dunmore (Oregon) 8/400
22.55 *Natalliah Whyte’ (Florida Atlantic) 2/100
22.56 Kortnei Johnson (LSU) 5
22.62 **Edidiong Odiong’ (Middle Tennessee) 3sf
22.64 *Angie Annelus (USC) 1
22.71 Taylor Bennett (Baylor) 5sf
22.73 ***Abby Steiner (Kentucky) hs
22.74 *Brianne Bethel’ (Houston) 6sf
**Ka’Tia Seymour (Florida State) 4
**Twanisha Terry (USC) 4sf
22.77 Latessa Johnson (North Carolina) 6sf
22.79 Kianna Gray (Kentucky) 7sf
22.84 *Jaevin Reed (Texas A&M) inj
22.88 ***Kynnedy Flannel (Texas) hs
22.90 **Jasmin Reed (Oregon) 5sf
22.92 *Cassondra Hall (LSU) 4qf
Diamond Spaulding (Texas A&M) 6qf
400 METERS
49.80 **Lynna Irby (Georgia) 1
50.63 *Makenzie Dunmore (Oregon) 8
50.69 Sharrika Barnett (Florida) 4
51.21 ***Alexis Holmes (Penn State) hs
51.22 Kiana Horton (Baylor) 7sf
51.30 Briana Guillory (Iowa) 5sf
51.33 **Kaelin Roberts (USC) inj
51.35 *Takyera Roberson (Alabama) inj
51.52 *Jaevin Reed (Texas A&M) inj
51.53 **Symone Mason (Miami) 7qf
51.57 *Chloe Abbott (Kentucky) 5
51.60 Rachel Misher (LSU) 7
51.66 *Brittny Ellis (Miami) rs
51.74 **Taylor Manson (Florida) 3sf
51.76 *Hannah Waller (Oregon) 6sf
51.86 Lisa-Anne Barrow’ (San Diego State) 8sf
51.89 Tatum Waggoner (Arizona) 5qf
51.90 Briyahna DesRosiers (Oregon) 6
51.91 *Serenity Douglas (Texas) 5sf
52.00 Na’Asha Robinson (Arizona) 4qf
800 METERS
2:00.65 **Sammy Watson (Texas A&M) 1
2:00.69 Jazmine Fray’ (Texas A&M) 8
2:00.85 ***Caitlin Collier (Stanford) hs
2:01.14 **Avi’ Tal Wilson-Perteete (UNLV) 3sf
2:02.33 Sadi Henderson (USF) 8sf
2:02.34 Abike Egbeniyi’ (Middle Tennessee) 2
2:02.41 **Aaliyah Miller (Baylor) 7sf
2:02.53 *Danae Rivers (Penn State) 8/1500
2:02.66 Susan Aneno’ (Connecticut) 4sf
2:02.67 Rachel Pocratsky (Virginia Tech) 5/1500
2:03.01 **Ruby Stauber (Oregon) rs
2:03.04 **Kayla Johnson (Miami) inj
2:03.08 Jasmine Staebler (Iowa State) 3sf
2:03.20 ***Katy-Ann McDonald’ (LSU) int
2:03.23 Jessica Harris (Notre Dame) 9sf/1500
2:03.59 **Kamryn McIntosh (Clemson) 6sf
2:03.61 Maggie Carruth (Northern Arizona) 5qf
2:03.66 Ersula Farrow (LSU) 5qf
2:03.72 *Laurie Barton (Clemson) 8sf
2:03.75 *Martha Bissah’ (Norfolk State) 6
Non-Division I:
2:02.47 *Skylyn Webb (Colorado–Colorado Springs)
2:03.29 Kristen Metcalfe’ (Embry-Riddle)
Jessica Hull of Oregon returns to defend her 1500 crown. (MIKE SCOTT)
1500 METERS
4:07.33 Dani Jones (Colorado) rs
4:08.71 *Christina Aragon (Stanford) 4
4:08.75 *Jessica Hull’ (Oregon) 1
4:09.08 *Katie Rainsberger (Washington) 10qf
4:10.03 Rachel Pocratsky (Virginia Tech) 5
4:10.82 *Danae Rivers (Penn State) 8
4:10.83 Janelle Noe (Toledo) 11
4:11.19 Lilli Burdon’ (Washington) 3/5K
4:11.37 Taryn Rawlings (Portland) 6
4:11.57 *Sinclaire Johnson (Oklahoma State) 12sf
4:11.67 Jessica Harris (Notre Dame) 9sf
4:11.84+ Millie Paladino (Providence) rs
4:12.26 Molly Sughroue (Oklahoma State) 8sf
4:12.56 Alexis Fuller (Boise State) 7sf
4:12.62 Anna Maxwell (Washington) inj
4:13.68 *Sage Hurta (Colorado) 6h/St
4:13.82 *Dillon McClintock (Michigan State) 10
4:14.05 ***Katrina Robinson’ (Arkansas) int
4:14.11 **Ella Donaghu (Stanford) inj
4:14.41 *Whittni Orton (BYU) 9sf
Non-Division I:
4:12.36 Anna Shields (Point Park)
STEEPLE
9:29.74 **Adva Cohen’ (New Mexico) jc
9:38.57 *Allie Ostrander (Boise State) 1
9:44.62 *Charlotte Prouse’ (New Mexico) 2
9:46.48 *Madie Boreman (Colorado) inj
9:46.98 Paige Stoner (Syracuse) 3
9:47.97 Val Constien (Colorado) 5
9:49.25 *Devin Clark (Arkansas) 11
9:49.33 Cierra Simmons (Utah State) 8
9:52.71 **Kristlin Gear (Furman) 12sf
9:52.89 *Sarah Edwards (Virginia Tech) 16h
9:54.55 Nell Crosby (NC State) 8sf
9:56.17 Sarah Scott (Oklahoma) 9
9:57.04 **Alice Hill (Michigan) inj
9:57.28 *Sage Hurta (Colorado) 6h
9:57.75 Rachel King (San Diego State) 12sf
9:58.22 *Erica Birk (BYU) rs
9:58.98 Shelby Brown (Mississippi) 7sf
9:59.94 **Hannah Steelman (Wofford) 8sf
10:00.35 Emily Hamlin (Washington) 9sf
10:01.95 ***Grace Fetherstonhaugh’ (Oregon State) int
Non-Division I:
9:41.16 Alicja Konieczek’ (Western Colorado)
9:56.80 *Leah Hanle’ (Mount Olive)
9:57.70 **Aneta Konieczek’ (Western Colorado)
5000 METERS
15:14.78 Ednah Kurgat’ (New Mexico) 6
15:15.24 **Weini Kelati’ (New Mexico) 9
15:16.38 *Allie Ostrander (Boise State) 8
15:23.16 Erin Finn (Michigan) inj
15:25.35 **Dorcas Wasike’ (Louisville) 2/10K
15:26.01 *Charlotte Prouse’ (New Mexico) 2/St
15:28.07 Jaci Smith (Air Force) 17h
15:28.89 Katherine Receveur (Indiana) 21
15:28.99 Tessa Barrett (Providence) inj
15:29.83 *Anna Rohrer (Notre Dame) 6/10K
15:32.38 *Aubrey Roberts (Northwestern) 8h
15:33.20 Lauren LaRocco (Portland) 11h
15:34.44 Lilli Burdon’ (Washington) 3
*Fiona O’Keeffe (Stanford) 6h
15:34.76 *Jessica Pascoe’ (Florida) inj
15:38.32 *Alicia Monson (Wisconsin) 18
15:38.57 *Jessica Drop (Georgia) 7
15:40.88 *Makena Morley (Colorado) 10h
15:41.26 Paige Stoner (Syracuse) 3/St
15:41.63 *Elly Henes (NC State) 16
Non-Division I:
15:41.21 Caroline Kurgat’ (Alaska)
10,000 METERS
31:51.84 Erin Finn (Michigan) inj
31:58.99 *Anna Rohrer (Notre Dame) 6
32:11.81 **Dorcas Wasike’ (Louisville) 2
32:23.38 Paige Stoner (Syracuse) 3/St
32:28.15 Jaci Smith (Air Force) 8
32:28.58 *Makena Morley (Colorado) 11
32:31.55 Ednah Kurgat’ (New Mexico) 6/5K
32:37.89 Weronika Pyzik’ (Oregon) 10
32:39.30 *Clare O’Brien’ (Boise State) 12
32:41.92 **Weini Kelati’ (New Mexico) 9/5K
32:45.05 Kaitlyn Benner (Colorado) 7
32:47.30 Lauren LaRocco (Portland) 15
32:48.31 *Alyssa Snyder (Montana State) rs
33:07.41 Abbie McNulty (Stanford) 14h
33:21.20 *Kaitlyn Neal (Washington) 17h
33:24.39 *Carmela Cardama’ (Oregon) 19h
33:28.11 **Megan Hasz (Minnesota) 20h
33:28.89 *Samantha Drop (Georgia) 21
33:30.31 **Winny Koskei’ (Wichita State) 21h
33:33.70 Militsa Mircheva’ (Florida State) dnf
Non-Division I:
32:33.24 Caroline Kurgat’ (Alaska)
100 HURDLES
12.65 *Rushelle Burton’ (Texas) 8
12.74 Dior Hall (USC) 4sf
12.75 **Chanel Brissett (USC) 4sf
12.79 *Alexis Duncan (Tennessee) 4sf
Jeanine Williams’ (Georgia Tech) 5sf
12.80 **Janeek Brown’ (Arkansas) 5
12.83 Payton Chadwick (Arkansas) rs
12.86 *Cortney Jones (Florida State) 3
12.88 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 3sf
*Tonea Marshall (LSU) 6
12.92 Kayla White (North Carolina A&T) dnc-qf
12.96 *Peta-Gay Williams’ (Florida State) rs
12.98 *Mecca McGlaston (USC) 5sf
13.02 Jessica Duckett (Tulane) 8qf
*Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 7qf
13.05 *Michelle Atherley (Miami) inj
13.08 *Brandee’ Johnson (Florida) 8qf
13.10 Jasmyne Graham (UNLV) 7sf
**Caitlyn Little (South Carolina) 6qf
Dara Perry (Akron) 7sf
400 HURDLES
55.14 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 2
56.06 Ranae McKenzie’ (Kansas State) 5
56.16 *Brandee Johnson (Florida) 4sf
56.46 *Damajahnee Birch (Texas Tech) rs
56.53 **Gabrielle McDonald’ (Texas A&M) 7h
56.69 **Xahria Santiago’ (Maryland) 5qf
56.77 Samantha Gonzalez (Miami) 6sf
56.94 *Andrenette Knight’ (Virginia) 3sf
57.03 Anna Runia’ (Miami) 4sf
57.11 Markeeta Thomas (Clemson) 6sf
57.18 Brenna Porter (BYU) 6sf
57.19 ***Sanique Walker’ (Texas) int
57.21 **Nikki Stephens (Florida) 6
57.23 *Lakeisha Warner’ (Clemson) 7sf
57.30 Jessica Duckett (Tulane) 5sf
Shamaria Lovett (AlSt) 8sf
57.36 *Faith Ross (Kentucky) 5qf
57.40 Mariam Abdul-Rashid’ (Texas) 6h
57.51 **De’Andreah Young (Cal State Northridge) inj
57.53 **Jurnee Woodward (LSU) 5h
Non-Division I:
56.29 *Shannon Kalawan’ (St Augustine’s)
Reigning high jump champ Alexus Henry of UT Arlington is back to defend her title. (KIRBY LEE/IMAGE OF SPORT)
HIGH JUMP
1.93 | 6-4 Mady Fagan (Georgia) rs
1.92 | 6-3½ Logan Boss (Mississippi State) rs
*Lissa Labiche’ (South Carolina) =12
1.90 | 6-2¾ Stacey Destin (Alabama) inj
1.89 | 6-2¼ Zarriea Willis (Texas Tech) 6
1.88 | 6-2 Loretta Blaut (Cincinnati) =2
Nicole Greene (North Carolina) rs
*Eleonora Omoregie’ (Florida State) inj
1.87 | 6-1½ Alexus Henry (UT Arlington) 1
*Abigail Kwarteng’ (Alabama) jc
Andrea Stapleton-Johnson (BYU) =8
1.86 | 6-1¼ **Tyra Gittens’ (Texas A&M) dnq
***Mona Gottschammer’ (Fresno State) int
*Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis’ (Maryland) dnq
**Lara Omerzu’ (Nebraska) dnq
*Karla Teran’ (Arizona) dnq
1.855 | 6-1 Kelsey Herman (Arkansas) inj
***Katie Isenbarger (Western Kentucky) hs
*Cyre Virgo (Texas Tech) 17
1.85 | 6-¾ ***Sanaa Barnes (Villanova) hs
Clarissa Cutliff (Florida International) nh
**Jordan Fields (South Carolina) dnq
*Petra Luterán’ (Nebraska) rs
Quamecha Morrison (Bethune-Cookman) dnq
**Falyn Reaugh (Oklahoma) dnq
Janae Moffitt (Purdue) nh
Non-Division I:
1.855 | 6-1 **Jelena Rowe (South Plains JC)
POLE VAULT
4.70 | 15-5 Lexi Jacobus (Arkansas) 2
4.67 | 15-3¾ Olivia Gruver (Washington) 1
4.61 | 15-1½ Tori Hoggard (Arkansas) =12
4.60 | 15-1 **Lisa Gunnarsson’ (LSU) 3
4.47 | 14-8 *Lucy Bryan’ (Akron) 6
4.46 | 14-7½ Bridget Guy (Virginia) =4
4.45 | 14-7¼ Desiree Freier (Arkansas) inj
4.42 | 14-6 **Rachel Baxter (Virginia Tech) =4
4.41 | 14-5½ Maddie Gardner (West Virginia) 8
Mackenzie Shell (Oklahoma) inj
4.39 | 14-4¾ ***Nastassja Campbell (Stephen F. Austin) hs
4.38 | 14-4½ *Helen Falda’ (South Dakota) =9
4.36 | 14-3½ Bonnie Draxler (San Diego State) rs
4.35 | 14-3¼ Lindsey Murray (Mississippi) =16
4.34 | 14-2¾ *Andrea Willis (Kansas) =18
4.31 | 14-1¾ **Gabriela Leon (Louisville) =16
4.30 | 14-1¼ *Kristen Denk (Vanderbilt) =12
Lauren Martinez (Cal) 11
4.29 | 14-¾ Shay Petty (Texas) dnq
4.28 | 14-½ *Kaitlyn Merritt (Stanford) nh
Karlie Place (Minnesota) dnq
Kathryn Tomczak (Air Force) 21
Non-Division I:
4.43 | 14-6¼ Emily Presley (Missouri Southern)
LONG JUMP
6.72 | 22-¾ Rougui Sow’ (Florida State) 7
6.68 | 21-11 ***Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) hs
6.67 | 21-10¾ Yanis David’ (Florida) 4
6.55 | 21-6 *Wurrie Njadoe (Kansas State) dnq
6.54 | 21-5½ Sarea Alexander (Incarnate Word) dnq
6.50 | 21-4 Jogailė Petrokaitė’ (Florida State) rs
6.49 | 21-3½ *Bria Matthews (Georgia Tech) inj
6.48 | 21-3¼ *Samiyah Samuels (Houston) 18
6.47 | 21-2¾ ***Kynnedy Flannel (Texas) hs
**Tyra Gittens’ (Texas A&M) 9
6.46 | 21-2½ *Courtney Corrin (USC) dnq
*Michelle Fokam (Rice) dnq
6.45 | 21-2 *Eszter Bajnok’ (Virginia Tech) dnq
Jordan Gray (Kennesaw State) inj
*Taishia Pryce’ (Wiley) naia
6.43 | 21-1¼ *Samara Spencer (San Diego State) dnq
6.42 | 21-¾ Marie-Josée Excel’ (Kentucky) dnq
6.41 | 21-½ Margaux Jones (USC) inj
*Nadia Williams (Central Michigan) dnq
6.37 | 20-10¾ ***Maya Evans (Texas A&M) hs
Non-Division I:
6.45 | 21-2 *Fatim Affessi’ (West Texas A&M)
6.43 | 21-1¼ **Kristal Liburd’ (New Mexico JC)
TRIPLE JUMP
14.15 | 46-5¼ Yanis David’ (Florida) 2
14.00 | 45-11¼ Marie-Josee Excel’ (Kentucky) 3
13.89 | 45-7 Chaquinn Cook (Oregon) 10
13.81 | 45-3¾ ***Mirieli Santos’ (Missouri) int
13.75 | 45-1½ Shardia Lawrence’ (Kansas State) 18
13.73 | 45-½ *Bria Matthews (Georgia Tech) inj
13.61 | 44-8 LaChyna Roe (Tennessee) dnq
13.58 | 44-6¾ *LaJarvia Brown (Texas A&M) 11
13.56 | 44-6 Latavia Coombs’ (Kentucky) dnq
13.55 | 44-5½ *Konstantína Romaiou’ (Kansas State) 19
13.53 | 44-4¾ Tiffany Flynn (Mississippi State) rs
13.51 | 44-4 Tamara Moncrieffe’ (Alabama) 23
13.48 | 44-2¾ Ja’la Henderson (Wyoming) 15
13.43 | 44-¾ *Eszter Bajnok’ (Virginia Tech) 5
*Michelle Fokam (Rice) 17
13.38 | 43-10¾ Angela Mercurio’ (Nebraska) dnq
13.37 | 43-10½ **Jaimie Robinson (Oregon) 20
13.36 | 43-10 *Natricia Hooper (Florida) jc
13.35 | 43-9¾ Jehvania Whyte’ (Northern Illinois) 7
13.31 | 43-8 Isabella Marten’ (USC) dnq
Non-Division I:
13.49 | 44-3¼ *Fatim Affessi’ (West Texas A&M)
SHOT
17.81 | 58-5¼ **Samantha Noennig (Arizona State) 7
17.77 | 58-3¾ Stamatia Scarvelis’ (Tennessee) dnq
17.73 | 58-2 Ashlie Blake (UCLA) dnq
**Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 6
17.52 | 57-5¾ Aliyah Gustafson (Bowling Green) 3f
17.37 | 57-0 *Divine Oladipo’ (Connecticut) 12
17.35 | 56-11¼ Portious Warren’ (Alabama) 9
17.34 | 56-10¾ Sade Olatoye (Ohio State) inj
*Laulauga Tausaga (Iowa) 4
17.19 | 56-4¾ *Bailey Retzlaff (North Dakota State) dnq
17.17 | 56-4 Kiley Sabin (Minnesota) 18
17.11 | 56-1¾ Banke Oginni (Wisconsin) 19
17.08 | 56-½ Haley Teel (Alabama) rs
16.97 | 55-8¼ *Ashley Davis (Southeastern Louisiana) dnq
16.94 | 55-7 *Khayla Dawson (Indiana) dnq
16.86 | 55-3¾ *Crystal Onwukaife (Texas Tech) dnq
16.82 | 55-2¼ Brenn Flint (Utah State) 23
16.80 | 55-1½ **Sophia Rivera (Missouri) dnq
16.79 | 55-1 Annette Echikunwoke (Cincinnati) rs
16.78 | 55-¾ *Elena Bruckner (Texas) dnq
Non-Division I:
17.11 | 56-1¾ ***Lindsay Baker (Ashland)
DISCUS
62.59 | 205-4 Shadae Lawrence’ (Colorado State) 2
60.65 | 198-11 *Laulauga Tausaga (Iowa) 4
60.39 | 198-1 *Serena Brown’ (Texas A&M) 13
60.24 | 197-8 **Alexranda Emilianov’ (Kansas) 12
60.16 | 197-4 Gabi Jacobs (Missouri) 5
58.40 | 191-7 *Shanice Love’ (Florida State) 14
56.98 | 186-11 **Obi Amaechi (Princeton) 7
56.94 | 186-10 *Elena Bruckner (Texas) 15
56.62 | 185-9 Abigale Wilson (Akron) 20
56.41 | 185-1 Stamatia Scarvelis’ (Tennessee) 3/ht
56.00 | 183-9 Josie Natrasevschi (Brown) dnq
55.93 | 183-6 Alex Meyer (Nebraska) dnq
55.80 | 183-1 *Meia Gordon (Oklahoma) dnq
55.68 | 182-8 *Zakiya Rashid (Miami) dnq
55.58 | 182-4 **Makenli Forrest (Louisville) dnq
55.51 | 182-1 Kayla Melgar (Abilene Christian) dnq
55.48 | 182-0 **Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 3f
55.07 | 180-8 **Debbie Ajagbe (Miami) 16
Barbara Coward (UC Irvine) dnq
55.00 | 180-5 **Ashley Anumba (Penn) 21
Non-Division I:
59.72 | 195-11 *Daisy Osakue’ (Angelo State)
HAMMER
69.48 | 227-11 *Veronika Kanuchová’ (Florida State) inj
69.10 | 226-8 Stamatia Scarvelis’ (Tennessee) 3
67.86 | 222-8 **Beatrice Llano’ (Arizona State) rs
67.45 | 221-3 Temi Ogunrinde’ (Minnesota) 9
66.99 | 219-9 **Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 4
66.90 | 219-6 Molli Detloff (North Dakota) dnq
66.87 | 219-4 Pavla Kuklová’ (Virginia Tech) 6
66.49 | 218-1 Maddy Nilles (North Dakota State) 5
65.61 | 215-3 **Camryn Rogers’ (Cal) dnq
65.16 | 213-9 Erin Reese (Indiana State) dnq
65.00 | 213-3 **Makenli Forrest (Louisville) 18
64.85 | 212-9 *Emma Thor’ (Virginia Tech) 10
64.77 | 212-6 *Helene Ingvaldsen’ (Kansas State) 7
64.50 | 211-7 Sade Olatoye (Ohio State) inj
64.19 | 210-7 Nycia Ford (Indiana) dnq
64.16 | 210-6 **Jillian Shippee (North Carolina) 14
63.91 | 209-8 Annette Echikunwoke (Cincinnati) rs
63.89 | 209-7 *Kaylee Antill (Arizona State) 24
63.87 | 209-6 Rebecca Keating’ (Missouri) dnq
63.57 | 208-6 Kelcey Bedard (Colorado State) 16
JAVELIN
60.36 | 198-0 Mackenzie Little’ (Stanford) 1
58.15 | 190-9 **Kelechi Nwanaga’ (Maryland–Baltimore County) 4
57.44 | 188-5 **Marie-Therese Obst’ (Georgia) 16
57.29 | 187-11 *Jenna Gray (Stanford) 2
56.93 | 186-9 Ashley Pryke’ (Memphis) 7
56.60 | 185-8 ***Madison Wiltrout (North Carolina) rs
56.21 | 184-5 **Maura Fiamoncini (Bucknell) 13
55.59 | 182-4 **Laura Paredes’ (Florida State) 3
55.31 | 181-5 Madalaine Stulce (Texas A&M) 3f
55.11 | 180-9 ***Dana Baker (Duke) hs
54.96 | 180-4 **Sophia Rivera (Missouri) dnq
54.85 | 179-11 **Callie Jones (Southern Mississippi) 19
54.78 | 179-9 *Kylee Carter (Auburn) 10
54.77 | 179-8 *Marija Bogavac’ (Virginia) rs
54.48 | 178-9 Brittni Wolczyk’ (Nebraska) 17
54.26 | 178-0 **Katelyn Gochenour (Duke) rs
53.87 | 176-9 *Gabrielle Kearney (Oklahoma) dnq
53.42 | 175-3 *Danielle Collier (Miami/Ohio) rs
53.36 | 175-1 *Atina Kamasi’ (Washington State) dnq
53.12 | 174-3 *Sarah Blake (Mississippi State) rs
HEPTATHLON
6074 **Tyra Gittens’ (Texas A&M) 8
6023 Payton Chadwick (Arkansas) rs
5976 Madeline Holmberg (Penn State) 3
5869 Kaylee Hinton (Texas Tech) dnf
5853 Ashtin Zamzow (Texas) 11
5820 Kelsey Herman (Arkansas) inj
5816 *Michelle Atherley (Miami) dnf
5794 **Amanda Frøynes’ (Florida) 5
5725 Hope Bender (UCSB) 12
5719 Lyndsey Lopes (USC) 16
5650 Maya Neal’ (Tennessee) 13
5641 Jordan Gray (Kennesaw State) inj
5632 *Emilie Berge’ (South Alabama) 19
*Ariel Okorie (Kansas State) 20
5619 *Grace McKenzie’ (McNeese State) dnf
5590 **Aliyah Whisby (Georgia) 17
5577 **Emma Fitzgerald (Wisconsin) rs
5556 Holly Hankenson (Louisville) dnq
5547 ***Isabel Posch’ (Fresno State) int
5523 *Jenny Kimbro (Iowa) dnq
***Sterling Lester (Georgia) hs