World Women’s Lists — 2022

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of August 8, 2022)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Men’s List

100 METERS
10.62 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (Jam) 08/10 Monaco DL
10.71 Shericka Jackson (Jam) 08/10 Monaco DL
10.72 Marie Josée Ta Lou (CI) 08/10 Monaco DL
10.79 Elaine Thompson-Herah (Jam) 05/28 Eugene DL
10.81 Julien Alfred (StL) 05/14 Big 12
*Aleia Hobbs (adi) 06/24 USATF
10.82 *Melissa Jefferson (CCar) 06/24 USATF
*TeeTee Terry (Nik) 07/30 Murphey Cl
10.83 Dina Asher-Smith (GB) 07/17 World Ch
*Tamari Davis (adi) 07/30 Murphey Cl
(10)
10.85 *Sha’Carri Richardson (Nik) 06/12 NYC CT
10.87 *Cambrea Sturgis (adi) 04/23 Aggie Cl
10.88 *Tamara Clark (adi) 06/24 USATF
Kemba Nelson (Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
10.89 Mujinga Kambundji (Swi) 06/24 Swi Ch
10.90 Daryll Neita (GB) 08/03 CWG
*Abby Steiner (Ky) 06/09 NCAA
10.92 *Shania Collins (unat) 07/30 Murphey Cl
10.93 Favour Ofili (Ngr) 04/30 LSU Inv
10.94 Michelle-Lee Ahye (Tri) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
(20)
*Celera Barnes (USC) 06/24 USATF
Briana Williams (Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
10.95 Murielle Ahouré (CI) 06/25 Tri Ch
Tina Clayton (Jam) 08/03 World U20
Kevona Davis (Jam) 05/14 Big 12
*Javianne Oliver (Nik) 06/24 USATF
*Marybeth Sant Price (FKEl) 06/05 Music City
10.96 *Brittany Brown (adi) 06/24 USATF
*Teahna Daniels (Nik) 06/24 USATF
10.97 Christine Mboma (Nam) 04/30 Gaborone
(30)
Grace Nwokocha (Ngr) 06/09 NCAA
Natalliah Whyte (Jam) 04/30 North Fl Inv
10.98 *Morolake Akinosun (adi) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
Anthonique Strachan (Bah) 07/17 World Ch
10.99 Rosemary Chukwuma (Ngr) 06/09 NCAA
Gina Lückenkemper (Ger) 06/25 Ger Ch
*Kayla White (Nik) 06/24 USATF
11.00 *Jenna Prandini (Pum) 06/24 USATF
*Gabby Thomas (NBal) 04/16 USATF Golden G
11.02(A) Bassant Hemida (Egy) 05/07 Nairobi CT
(40)
11.04 *Mikiah Brisco (adi) 04/09 May Inv
11.05 Edidiong Odiong (Ngr) 05/14 ACC
*Kiara Parker (Asics) 07/30 Murphey Cl
Vitoria Cristina Rosa (Bra) 05/01 São Paulo
Ewa Swoboda (Pol) 06/18 Paris DL
11.06 Natasha Morrison (Jam) 08/08 Székesfehérvár CT
*Caira Pettway (Bay) 05/14 Big 12
*Destiny Smith-Barnett (DPA) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
Diana Vaisman (Isr) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
11.07 Jasmine Abrams (Guy) 06/25 Tri Ch
(50)
Maria Isabel Pérez (Spa) 06/25 Spa Ch
Aminatou Seyni (Nig) 06/08 African Ch
Wind-aided:
10.66 *Brittany Brown (adi) 04/23 Johnson Inv
10.69 *Melissa Jefferson (CCar) 06/24 USATF
10.72 *Aleia Hobbs (adi) 06/24 USATF
10.73 *Sha’Carri Richardson (Nik) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
10.74 *TeeTee Terry (Nik) 06/24 USATF
10.75 *Jenna Prandini (Pum) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
10.78 *Tamari Davis (adi) 06/24 USATF
10.80 Julien Alfred’ (StL) 05/15 Big 12
Daryll Neita (GB) 06/25 GB Ch
*Gabby Thomas (NBal) 04/23 Johnson Inv
10.81 *Tamara Clark (adi) 04/23 Johnson Inv
10.82 *Celera Barnes (USC) 03/26 Texas R
Rosemary Chukwuma’ (Ngr) 05/28 NCAA West
10.83 *Jada Baylark (Ar) 03/26 Texas R
Kevona Davis’ (Jam) 05/15 Big 12
10.85 Kemba Nelson’ (Jam) 05/28 NCAA West
10.86 Natalliah Whyte (Jam) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
10.87 *Symone Darius (NCAT) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
10.90 *Mikiah Brisco (adi) 04/23 Alumni Gold
Christine Mboma (Nam) 04/15 Little Rock Twi
Favour Ofili’ (Ngr) 04/23 Alumni Gold
10.91 *Teahna Daniels (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
Briana Williams (Jam) 04/16 USATF Golden G
10.92 Murielle Ahouré (CI) 06/25 Tri Ch
Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
10.94 *Javianne Oliver (Nik) 06/24 USATF
10.95 *Ezinne Abba (Cal) 05/28 NCAA West
10.96 Ashanti Moore (Jam) 04/23 Pure Ath Inv
10.97 Rebekka Haase (Ger) 04/23 Pure Ath Inv
Bassant Hemida (Egy) 03/30 Egy Ch
Xiaojing Liang (Chn) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
10.99 Ewa Swoboda (Pol) 06/10 Pol Ch
11.00 Imani Lansiquot (GB) 04/23 Pure Ath Inv
11.02 Tynia Gaither (Bah) 04/23 Johnson Inv
11.03 *Maia McCoy (StarA) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
11.05 *Lasarah Hargrove (Ia) 05/28 NCAA West
*Kortnei Johnson (NikStar) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
Asha Philip (GB) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
Aminatou Seyni (Nig) 06/08 African Ch
11.06 Gina Bass (Gam) 06/09 African Ch
*Anavia Battle (OhSt) 04/23 Owens Cl
*Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 05/15 Big 12
*Ashley Henderson (adi) 04/23 Johnson Inv
200 METERS
21.45 Shericka Jackson (Jam) 07/21 World Ch
21.77 *Abby Steiner (Ky) 06/26 USATF
21.81 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (Jam) 07/21 World Ch
21.87 Christine Mboma (Nam) 04/30 Gaborone
21.92 *Tamara Clark (adi) 06/26 USATF
21.96 Dina Asher-Smith (GB) 07/19 World Ch
Favour Ofili (Ngr) 04/15 Jones Mem
21.97 Elaine Thompson-Herah (Jam) 07/19 World Ch
21.98 Aminatou Seyni (Nig) 07/18 World Ch
*Gabby Thomas (NBal) 05/13 Doha DL
(10)
21.99 *Brittany Brown (adi) 06/05 Music City
22.01 *Jenna Prandini (Pum) 06/26 USATF
22.05 Mujinga Kambundji (Swi) 07/19 World Ch
22.11 *Cambrea Sturgis (adi) 06/26 USATF
22.18 *Kayla White (Nik) 06/26 USATF
22.23 *Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 05/15 Big 12
22.26 *Anavia Battle (OhSt) 06/09 NCAA
Kevona Davis (Jam) 05/15 Big 12
22.27 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (PR) 03/18 Carolina
Beatrice Masilingi (Nam) 07/18 World Ch
(20)
22.32 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 06/25 Bah Ch
22.33 Rosemary Chukwuma (Ngr) 05/15 Big 12
22.36 Marileidy Paulino (DR) 06/25 DR Ch
22.38 *Sha’Carri Richardson (Nik) 06/12 NYC CT
22.39 *A’Keyla Mitchell (unat) 06/26 USATF
22.40 *Allyson Felix (unat) 04/23 South Carolina Open
22.41 Tynia Gaither (Bah) 07/19 World Ch
22.43 Edidiong Odiong (Ngr) 06/09 NCAA
22.44 Grace Nwokocha (Ngr) 06/09 NCAA
22.45 *Shania Collins (unat) 06/26 USATF
(30)
22.46 Julien Alfred (StL) 05/14 Big 12
*Melissa Jefferson (CCar) 04/23 South Carolina Open
22.47 Bassant Hemida (Egy) 07/03 Med G
Vitoria Cristina Rosa (Bra) 07/19 World Ch
22.50 *Candace Hill (Asics) 06/26 USATF
22.51 Corinna Schwab (Ger) 06/11 Wetzlar
22.53 Brianna Lyston (Jam) 04/09 Kingston
22.55 *Mariah Ayers (Bay) 05/28 NCAA West
Anthonique Strachan (Bah) 04/23 Kingston
22.57 *Laila Owens (TxAM) 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
(40)
Natalliah Whyte (Jam) 04/15 Jones Mem
22.59 Rhasidat Adeleke (Ire) 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
22.62 *Tamari Davis (adi) 04/15 Jones Mem
22.64 Yanique Dayle (Jam) 05/28 NCAA East
*Talitha Diggs (Fl) 05/14 SEC
Marie Josée Ta Lou (CI) 04/16 USATF Golden G
22.66(A) Tobi Amusan (Ngr) 04/21 Tailwind Open
Joella Lloyd (Ant) 06/09 NCAA
22.67 Ida Kathrine Karstoft (Den) 06/18 Madrid
22.68 *Angie Annelus (adi) 06/26 USATF
(50)
Wind-aided:
21.69 *Gabby Thomas (NBal) 03/26 Texas R
21.72 *Tamara Clark (adi) 03/26 Texas R
22.17 *Shania Collins (unat) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
22.19 *Keni Harrison (adi) 03/26 Texas R
22.31 Natalliah Whyte (Jam) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
22.34 Daryll Neita (GB) 06/26 GB Ch
22.49 Beth Dobbin (GB) 06/26 GB Ch
22.51 Line Kloster (Nor) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
22.53 *Kendall Ellis (NBal) 03/26 Texas R
22.55 *Brittany Aveni (unat) 03/26 Texas R
22.56 Gabriela Anahí Suárez (Ecu) 07/18 World Ch
22.58 *Teahna Daniels (Nik) 03/26 Texas R
*Lasarah Hargrove (Ia) 05/28 NCAA West
22.61 Ella Connolly (Aus) 03/19 Melbourne
*Maia McCoy (unat) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
22.67 *Morolake Akinosun (adi) 05/07 Orange Co Cl
400 METERS
49.11 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 07/22 World Ch
49.49 Marileidy Paulino (DR) 05/21 Ibero American
49.75 Femke Bol (Neth) 08/06 Silesia DL
Sada Williams (Bar) 07/22 World Ch
49.86 Natalia Kaczmarek (Pol) 08/06 Silesia DL
49.87 Candice McLeod (Jam) 08/10 Monaco DL
Charokee Young (Jam) 04/16 Jones Mem
49.99 *Talitha Diggs (Fl) 06/11 NCAA
50.05 *Britton Wilson (Ar) 05/14 SEC
50.14 Fiordaliza Cofil (DR) 07/20 World Ch
(10)
50.15 Stephenie Ann McPherson (Jam) 07/17 World Ch
50.18 Lieke Klaver (Neth) 07/20 World Ch
Stacey Ann Williams (Jam) 06/09 NCAA
50.28 Anna Kielbasinska (Pol) 06/18 Paris DL
50.35 *Kendall Ellis (NBal) 06/25 USATF
50.42 *Athing Mu (Nik) 05/12 ATL Ponce
50.45 *Kennedy Simon (Tx) 06/09 NCAA
50.49 Modesta Morauskaite (Lit) 05/25 Huelva
50.67 *Lynna Irby (adi) 06/25 USATF
50.70 Rhasidat Adeleke (Ire) 05/15 Big 12
(20)
50.71 *Allyson Felix (Athleta) 06/05 Chorzów CT
*Alexis Holmes (Ky) 06/11 NCAA
50.72 Victoria Ohuruogu (GB) 08/07 CWG
50.74 Justyna Święty-Ersetic (Pol) 06/05 Chorzów
Justyna Święty-Ersetic (Pol) 06/05 Chorzów CT
50.82i Polina Miller (Rus) 02/26 Rus Ch
50.84 *Wadeline Jonathas (adi) 06/25 USATF
(A) Mary Moraa (Ken) 06/25 Ken WC Tr
50.89 *Tierra Robinson-Jones (TxAM) 04/16 Jones Mem
50.91 Corinna Schwab (Ger) 06/25 Ger Ch
(30)
50.93 Junelle Bromfield (Jam) 08/10 Monaco DL
Roxana Gómez (Cub) 06/11 La Nucia
50.94 *Shae Anderson (UCLA) 06/09 NCAA
50.97 Gabby Scott (PR) 06/11 Geneva
51.01 Yekaterina Renzhina (Rus) 06/10 Moscow
51.02 *Kaylin Whitney (NikRB) 08/10 Monaco DL
51.05 *Jaide Stepter (unat) 06/23 USATF
51.06 *Rosey Effiong (Ar) 06/09 NCAA
51.13 Lada Vondrová (CzR) 06/25 Cze Ch
51.15 Kavia Francis (Jam) 05/15 Big 12
(40)
*Jaide Stepter Baynes (unat) 05/21 ATL Duval Chall
51.17 Aliyah Abrams (Guy) 04/16 Jones Mem
Nicole Yeargin (GB) 07/17 World Ch
51.18 Aishwarya Mishra (Ind) 04/03 Thenhipalam
51.21 Aiyanna Stiverne (Can) 06/22 Can Ch
51.22 Zoey Clark (GB) 06/11 Geneva
*Jan’Taijah Ford (USC) 05/15 Pac-12
Eveline Saalberg (Neth) 05/25 Huelva
51.24 *Jermaisha Arnold (CCar) 06/09 NCAA
Cátia Azevedo (Por) 07/02 Med G
(50)
*Delecia McDuffie (NCAT) 06/09 NCAA
Imaobong Nse Uko (Ngr) 05/15 Big 12
800 METERS
1:56.30 *Athing Mu (Nik) 07/24 World Ch
1:56.38 Keely Hodgkinson (GB) 07/24 World Ch
1:56.71 Mary Moraa (Ken) 07/24 World Ch
1:56.98 Natoya Goule (Jam) 08/10 Monaco DL
1:57.02 Diribe Welteji (Eth) 07/24 World Ch
1:57.23 Laura Muir (GB) 06/14 Stretford
*Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 06/26 USATF
1:57.85 *Sage Hurta (OnAC) 08/10 Monaco DL
1:57.96 *Raevyn Rogers (NikUAC) 06/26 USATF
1:58.05 *Olivia Baker (AtlTC) 08/10 Monaco DL
(10)
1:58.18 Faith Kipyegon (Ken) 06/24 Ken WC Tr
*Allie Wilson (AtlTC) 05/06 Track Meet
1:58.41 Prudence Sekgodisa (SA) 05/07 Nairobi CT
1:58.44 Jemma Reekie (GB) 06/05 Chorzów CT
1:58.48 Renelle Lamote (Fra) 06/09 Rome DL
1:58.54 Catriona Bisset (Aus) 06/30 Stockholm DL
Hirut Meshesha (Eth) 06/16 Castellón
1:58.58i Halimah Nakaayi (Uga) 02/17 Liévin
1:58.60 Rose M. Almanza (Cub) 03/20 Havana
1:58.78 *Nia Akins (BrkB) 07/30 Murphey Cl
(20)
1:58.96 Anita Horvat (Slo) 08/06 Silesia DL
1:58.97 Elena Bellò (Ita) 06/09 Rome DL
1:58.98 Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 06/05 Chorzów CT
1:59.04 *Juliette Whittaker (MdHS) 06/25 USATF Jr
1:59.08 *Brooke Feldmeier (adi) 06/26 USATF
1:59.13 *Roisin Willis (WiHS) 08/03 World U20
1:59.20 Adelle Tracey (GB) 07/21 World Ch
1:59.31 Abbey Caldwell (Aus) 08/10 Monaco DL
1:59.39 Freweyni Hailu (Eth) 06/09 Rome DL
1:59.42 Louise Shanahan (Ire) 05/14 Belfast
(30)
1:59.51 Christina Hering (Ger) 08/06 Silesia DL
1:59.52 Chrisann Gordon (Jam) 06/05 Music City
1:59.53 Audrey Werro (Swi) 08/03 World U20
1:59.59 Lindsey Butterworth (Can) 05/06 Track Meet
Agnes Raharolahy (Fra) 06/26 Fra Ch
1:59.63 *Sabrina Southerland (NikOTC) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
1:59.71 Madeleine Kelly (Can) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
1:59.78 *Cory McGee (NBal) 05/06 Track Meet
1:59.80 *Heather MacLean (NBal) 07/30 Murphey Cl
*Kristie Schoffield (Boise) 06/26 USATF
(40)
1:59.84 Jarinter Mawia (Ken) 05/26 Toulouse
Jarinter Mwasya (Ken) 05/26 Toulouse
Anna Wielgosz (Pol) 06/05 Chorzów CT
1:59.86 Adrianna Czapla (Pol) 08/06 Silesia DL
Ciara Mageean (Ire) 05/14 Belfast
1:59.88 Lore Hoffmann (Swi) 07/22 World Ch
1:59.94 *Brenna Detra (BAA) 05/20 Track Night NYC
2:00.00 *Sadi Henderson (AtlTC) 05/20 Track Night NYC
2:00.06 Naomi Korir (Ken) 05/07 Nairobi CT
2:00.19i Tigist Girma (Eth) 02/22 Toruń
(50)
1000 METERS
2:34.11 Habitam Alemu (Eth) 05/08 Pliezhausen
2:38.25i Isabelle Boffey (GB) 02/19 Birmingham
2:38.56 Diana Mezuliáníková (CzR) 08/06 Andorf
2:38.57i Angelika Cichocka (Pol) 02/19 Birmingham
2:38.62i Katharina Trost (Ger) 02/19 Birmingham
2:38.67i Gaia Sabbatini (Ita) 02/19 Birmingham
2:38.81i Esther Guerrero (Spa) 02/19 Birmingham
2:38.96i *Josette Norris (Reeb) 01/21 Hokie Inv
2:39.41i *Juliette Whittaker (MdHS) 02/26 Staten Island
2:39.42 Majtie Kolberg (Ger) 05/08 Pliezhausen
(10)
2:39.74i Jemma Reekie (GB) 02/19 Birmingham
2:39.76i Inessa Gusarova (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:39.77 Lore Hoffmann (Swi) 05/08 Pliezhausen
2:40.01i Georgie Hartigan (Ire) 02/19 Birmingham
2:40.05i Madeleine Kelly (Can) 02/05 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:40.25i Federica Del Buono (Ita) 02/19 Birmingham
2:40.37i Anna Shchagina (Rus) 01/09 Moscow
2:40.41 Veronika Sadek (Slo) 06/09 Ljubljana
2:41.03i Natoya Goule (Jam) 01/14 Clemson Inv
2:41.60i Dina Aleksandrova (Rus) 02/13 Moscow
(20)
2:41.66i Olga Onufriyenko (Rus) 02/13 Moscow
2:41.68i Olga Rodyoshkina (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:42.60 Alma Cortes (Mex) 01/08 Morelia
2:42.77 Marissa Damink (Hol) 05/07 Lisse
2:42.78 Claudia Hollingsworth (Aus) 03/08 Melbourne
2:43.12i *Allison Johnson (PennSt) 01/15 Nittany Lion
2:43.30i *Samantha Bush (NCSt) 01/21 Hokie Inv
2:43.34i *Roisin Willis (WiHS) 01/14 VA Showcase
2:43.52i *Sophia Gorriaran (RIHS) 01/14 VA Showcase
2:43.66i *Lindsey Butler (VaT) 01/14 VaT Inv
(30)
2:43.85i *Melissa Riggins (Gtn) 01/21 Hokie Inv
2:43.99 Karawan Halabi (Isr) 02/15 Tel Aviv
2:44.13i Weronika Lizakowska (Pol) 02/06 Toruń
2:44.14 Vera Hoffmann (Lux) 05/08 Pliezhausen
2:44.27i Jana Perepelitsa (Rus) 01/09 Moscow
2:44.44i Lyubov Pavlenko (Rus) 02/13 Moscow
2:44.49i *Katherine Mitchell (BC) 01/28 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:44.54i Alison Andrews-Paul (NZ) 01/28 Thomas Terrier Cl
i *Hannah Ballowe (VaT) 01/21 Hokie Inv
2:44.55 Joceline Wind (Swi) 05/08 Pliezhausen
(40)
2:44.60i *Leigha Torino (VaT) 01/21 Hokie Inv
2:44.78 Lilly Nägeli (Swi) 05/08 Pliezhausen
2:45.30i Aleksandra Plocinska (Pol) 01/29 Toruń
2:45.41 Amina Maatoug (Hol) 05/07 Lisse
2:45.43 Coraline Maamouri (Fra) 04/15 Calluire et Cuire
2:45.44i Victoria Tachinski (Can) 01/15 Nittany Lion
2:45.53i Alex O’Neill (Ire) 03/06 IC4A-ECAC
2:45.54i *Margaret Hock (Prin) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
2:45.59i *Phoebe McCowan (Ky) 01/21 Vanderbilt Inv
2:45.62i *Julia Fenerty (Dart) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
(50)
1500 METERS
3:50.37 Faith Kipyegon (Ken) 08/10 Monaco DL
3:54.21 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:55.28 Laura Muir (GB) 07/18 World Ch
3:56.91 Diribe Welteji (Eth) 08/06 Silesia DL
3:57.30 Hirut Meshesha (Eth) 06/05 Rabat DL
3:58.18 Freweyni Hailu (Eth) 06/05 Rabat DL
3:58.62 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:58.80 Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 06/05 Rabat DL
3:58.85 *Sinclaire Johnson (Nik) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:58.89 *Heather MacLean (NBal) 08/10 Monaco DL
(10)
3:59.06 *Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 08/10 Monaco DL
3:59.31 Jessica Hull (Aus) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:59.68 *Elle Purrier St. Pierre (NBalB) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:59.87 Ayal Dagnachew (Eth) 05/31 Ostrava CT
4:00.16 Georgia Griffith (Aus) 06/05 Rabat DL
4:00.25 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 05/28 Eugene DL
4:00.32 Lemlem Hailu (Eth) 06/16 Castellón
4:00.34 *Cory McGee (NBal) 05/28 Eugene DL
4:00.58 Linden Hall (Aus) 06/16 Castellón
4:00.75 *Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
(20)
4:00.84 Netsanet Desta (Eth) 05/31 Ostrava CT
4:01.10 Claudia Bobocea (Rom) 05/31 Ostrava CT
4:01.39 Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 08/06 Silesia DL
4:01.79 *Sage Hurta (OnAC) 07/29 Murphey Cl
4:01.93 Gaia Sabbatini (Ita) 05/28 Eugene DL
4:02.25(A) Birke Haile (Eth) 05/07 Nairobi CT
4:02.36 Adelle Tracey (Jam) 08/06 Silesia DL
4:02.50 Habitam Alemu (Eth) 06/05 Rabat DL
4:02.66(A) Edina Jebitok (Ken) 05/07 Nairobi CT
4:02.86 Sarah Healy (Ire) 05/31 Ostrava CT
(30)
4:03.03 *Eleanor Fulton (unat) 07/02 UAC Mile
4:03.04 Eliza Megger (Pol) 08/06 Silesia DL
4:03.08 Winny Chebet (Ken) 07/16 World Ch
4:03.16i *Josette Norris (ReebB) 01/29 Millrose G
4:03.29 Mebriht Mekonen (Eth) 05/31 Ostrava CT
4:03.45 Federica Del Buono (Ita) 06/16 Castellón
4:03.53 Katharina Trost (Ger) 07/15 World Ch
4:03.79 Marta Pen Freitas (Por) 07/29 Murphey Cl
4:03.85 Hanna Klein (Ger) 06/15 Marseille
4:03.86(A) Kassie Wubrist (Eth) 05/07 Nairobi CT
(40)
4:03.87(A) Judy Kiyeng (Ken) 05/07 Nairobi CT
4:03.90 Katie Snowden (GB) 05/06 Track Meet
4:03.98 Susan Ejore (Ken) 06/05 Music City
4:04.02 *Allie Wilson (AtlTC) 07/29 Murphey Cl
4:04.12 *Nikki Hiltz (lulu) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
Wezam Tesfay (Eth) 05/31 Ostrava CT
4:04.13 Melissa Courtney-Bryant (GB) 05/31 Ostrava CT
4:04.14 Ciara Mageean (Ire) 08/07 CWG
4:04.15i Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 01/29 Millrose G
4:04.17 Kristiina Mäki (CzR) 05/31 Ostrava CT
(50)
MILE
4:19.30i *Elle Purrier St. Pierre (NBal) 01/29 Millrose G
4:19.89 Jessica Hull (Aus) 07/02 UAC Mile
4:20.81i *Josette Norris (ReebB) 01/29 Millrose G
4:21.72i Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 02/17 Liévin
4:21.89 *Nikki Hiltz (lulu) 08/05 Raleigh
4:22.59i Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 01/29 Millrose G
4:23.65 *Eleanor Fulton (unat) 08/05 Raleigh
4:24.19i *Shannon Osika (NikUAC) 01/29 Millrose G
4:24.42i Lucia Stafford (Can) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
4:24.95 *Taryn Rawlings (adi) 07/09 Sunset Tour
(10)
4:25.30i Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 02/17 Liévin
4:25.45i *Sage Hurta (OnAC) 01/29 Millrose G
4:26.04 *Allie Wilson (AtlTC) 07/09 Sunset Tour
4:27.09i Alma Cortés (Mex) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
4:27.19i Hirut Meshesha (Eth) 02/17 Liévin
4:27.22i Netsanet Desta (Eth) 02/17 Liévin
4:27.66 *Elly Henes (adi) 08/05 Raleigh
4:27.81 Georgia Griffith (Aus) 05/14 London
4:28.05i *Heather MacLean (NBal) 01/29 Millrose G
4:28.10i Julie-Anne Staehli (Can) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
(20)
4:28.54i Esther Guerrero (Spa) 02/17 Liévin
4:28.73i Edina Jebitok (Ken) 02/17 Liévin
4:29.03 Sarah Healy (Ire) 05/14 London
Carina Viljoen (SA) 07/09 Sunset Tour
4:29.64i Sara Kuivisto (Fin) 02/17 Liévin
i *Michaela Meyer (Nik) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
4:29.74 Federica del Buono (Ita) 05/14 London
4:29.78i *Alexa Efraimson (NikUAC) 01/28 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:29.81 Melissa Courtney-Bryant (GB) 05/14 London
i Hanna Hermansson (Swe) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
(30)
4:30.11i Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 02/17 Liévin
4:30.27i *Ella Donaghu (NikUAC) 01/29 Millrose G
4:30.65i Wezam Tesfay (Eth) 02/17 Liévin
4:30.67 Elizabeth Bird (GB) 07/02 Dublin
4:30.78i Amy-Eloise Markovc (GB) 01/15 Wash Preview
4:30.94i *Emily Mackay (Bing) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
4:31.24 Georgie Hartigan (Ire) 05/14 London
4:31.34i *Lauren Berman (PRTC) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
4:31.35i *Julia Heymach (Stan) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
4:31.47 *Emily Lipari (adi) 07/09 Sunset Tour
(40)
4:31.54i *Molly Sughroue (Tracksm) 01/15 Wash Preview
4:31.78 *Gabbi Jennings (adi) 08/05 Raleigh
4:31.83i *Maddie Strandemo (OisLWA) 01/15 Wash Preview
4:31.99i Berenice Cleyet-Merle (Fra) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
4:32.27i *Katie Camarena (PortSt) 02/12 Husky Cl
4:32.33 Susan Ejore (Ken) 06/02 Hoka Festival
4:32.34i *Anna Gibson (Wa) 02/12 Husky Cl
4:32.36i *Karisa Nelson (unat) 02/27 Boston LC
4:32.39i Eusila Chepkemei (Ken) 02/27 Boston LC
4:32.41i *Addy Townsend (unat) 01/15 Wash Preview
(50)
3000 METERS
8:23.24i Dawit Seyaum (Eth) 02/17 Liévin
8:24.27 Francine Niyonsaba (Bur) 05/27 Eugene DL
8:26.77i Ejgayehu Taye (Eth) 02/17 Liévin
8:31.62i *Alicia Monson (OnAC) 01/29 Millrose G
8:33.72i *Weini Kelati (UArmDS) 01/29 Millrose G
8:33.92i Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 02/06 New Balance GP
8:36.31i Mekides Abebe (Eth) 02/06 New Balance GP
8:37.91i *Josette Norris (Reeb) 02/06 New Balance GP
8:38.05 Faith Kipyegon (Ken) 05/13 Doha DL
8:38.15i Fantu Worku (Eth) 02/17 Liévin
(10)
8:39.27 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 08/06 Silesia DL
8:39.36i Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 01/15 Nelson Inv
8:39.79i Jessica Hull (Aus) 01/15 Nelson Inv
8:40.29 Mercy Cherono (Ken) 06/05 Rabat DL
8:40.32 Amy-Eloise Markovc (GB) 06/05 Rabat DL
8:40.58 Beatrice Chebet (Ken) 05/27 Eugene DL
8:40.81 Laura Galván (Mex) 05/27 Eugene DL
8:40.96 Margaret Kipkemboi (Ken) 08/06 Silesia DL
8:41.32i Ayal Dagnachew (Eth) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
8:41.38 Yasemin Can (Tur) 05/13 Doha DL
(20)
8:41.42 Medina Eisa (Eth) 06/05 Rabat DL
8:41.53i *Elle Purrier St. Pierre (NBalB) 02/27 USATF Ch
8:41.72i Nadia Battocletti (Ita) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
8:41.81 Gloria Kite (Ken) 06/05 Rabat DL
8:41.82i Lemlem Hailu (Eth) 03/18 World Ind
8:41.88 Girmawit Gebrzihair (Eth) 05/13 Doha DL
8:41.95i Werkwuha Getachew (Eth) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
8:41.96 Caroline Kipkirui (Kaz) 08/06 Silesia DL
8:42.19 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 06/09 Šamorín
8:42.28 Maureen Koster (Neth) 06/05 Rabat DL
(30)
8:42.34 Edina Jebitok (Ken) 05/13 Doha DL
8:42.45 Hawi Feysa (Eth) 08/06 Silesia DL
8:42.58 *Elly Henes (adi) 05/27 Eugene DL
8:43.33 Zerfe Wondemagegn (Eth) 08/06 Silesia DL
8:43.39 *Whittni Morgan (adi) 05/27 Eugene DL
8:43.55i Julie-Anne Staehli (Can) 02/06 New Balance GP
8:43.82 Fantaye Belayneh (Eth) 05/13 Doha DL
8:43.91i Tigist Ketema (Eth) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
8:44.40i Marta Pérez (Spa) 02/06 New Balance GP
8:44.42 *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Nik) 05/27 Eugene DL
(40)
8:44.61i Hanna Klein (Ger) 02/17 Liévin
8:44.82 Tsiyon Abebe (Eth) 06/05 Rabat DL
8:45.14 *Eleanor Fulton (unat) 05/27 Eugene DL
8:45.76 Melknat Wedu (Eth) 05/13 Doha DL
8:46.07i *Andrea Rodenfels (BAA) 02/06 New Balance GP
8:46.14 Sarah Healy (Ire) 07/05 Cork
8:46.53i Rahel Daniel (Eri) 03/18 World Ind
8:46.54i *Katie Izzo (adiGCTC) 02/06 New Balance GP
8:46.61 Luiza Gega (Alb) 05/24 Alb Ch
8:47.23i Ciara Mageean (Ire) 01/22 Manchester
(50)
2 MILE
8:59.08 Francine Niyonsaba (Bur) 05/27 Eugene DL
9:14.71 Beatrice Chebet (Ken) 05/27 Eugene DL
9:15.74 Laura Galván (Mex) 05/27 Eugene DL
9:16.73 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 05/27 Eugene DL
9:17.62 *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (US) 05/27 Eugene DL
9:18.73 *Elly Henes (US) 05/27 Eugene DL
9:19.01 Edina Jebitok (Ken) 05/27 Eugene DL
9:20.17 *Eleanor Fulton (US) 05/27 Eugene DL
9:20.19 *Whittni Morgan (US) 05/27 Eugene DL
9:32.99 Nadia Battocletti (Ita) 04/23 Milan
(10)
STEEPLE
8:53.02 Norah Jeruto (Kaz) 07/20 World Ch
8:54.61 Werkwuha Getachew (Eth) 07/20 World Ch
8:56.08 Mekides Abebe (Eth) 07/20 World Ch
8:56.55 Winfred Yavi (Bhr) 06/18 Paris DL
8:57.97 Norah Tanui (Kaz) 05/28 Eugene DL
9:05.54 Peruth Chemutai (Uga) 05/28 Eugene DL
9:06.63 Zerfe Wondemagegn (Eth) 08/10 Monaco DL
9:07.87 Lizzie Bird (GB) 08/10 Monaco DL
9:07.93 *Emma Coburn (NBal) 08/10 Monaco DL
9:09.19 Simbo Alemayehu (Eth) 06/18 Paris DL
(10)
9:09.29 Olga Vovk (Rus) 08/03 Rus Ch
9:09.72 Jackline Chepkoech (Ken) 08/10 Monaco DL
9:09.91 *Courtney Wayment (BYU) 08/10 Monaco DL
9:10.04 Luiza Gega (Alb) 07/20 World Ch
9:10.17 Celliphine Chespol (Ken) 05/28 Eugene DL
9:10.59 *Courtney Frerichs (NikBowTC) 07/20 World Ch
9:11.39 Yekaterina Ivonina (Rus) 08/03 Rus Ch
9:12.04(A) Faith Cherotich (Ken) 05/07 Nairobi CT
9:12.14 Marwa Bouzayani (Tun) 07/16 World Ch
9:14.34 Alice Finot (Fra) 07/16 World Ch
(20)
9:15.64 Aimee Pratt (GB) 07/20 World Ch
9:15.77 Daisy Jepkemei (Kaz) 06/30 Stockholm DL
9:17.14 Marusa Mismas-Zrimsek (Slo) 07/16 World Ch
9:20.28 Chiara Scherrer (Swi) 06/18 Paris DL
9:21.02 Gesa-Felicitas Krause (Ger) 07/16 World Ch
9:21.46 Amy Cashin (Aus) 07/16 World Ch
9:23.94 Irene Sánchez-Escribano (Spa) 07/16 World Ch
9:24.38 Tatiane Raquel da Silva (Bra) 06/11 Watford
9:24.54 Nataliya Strebkova (Ukr) 06/30 Stockholm DL
9:25.05 *Gabbi Jennings (adi) 06/26 USATF
(30)
9:25.08 *Kayley Delay (Yale) 06/11 NCAA
9:25.48 *Annie Rodenefls (BAA) 04/29 Jordan Inv
9:25.61 Lea Meyer (Ger) 06/30 Stockholm DL
9:26.88 Purity Kirui (Ken) 07/16 World Ch
9:26.89 Lomi Muleta (Eth) 06/06 Hengelo CT
9:28.24 Carolina Robles (Spa) 07/16 World Ch
9:28.34 Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 04/16 Nairobi
9:29.05 Belén Casetta (Arg) 07/16 World Ch
9:29.77 *Katie Rainsberger (NBal) 06/26 USATF
9:30.42(A) Caren Chebet (Ken) 05/07 Nairobi CT
(40)
9:30.46 Asmarech Nega (Eth) 05/25 Huelva
9:30.69 Ceili McCabe (Can) 06/24 Can Ch
9:31.20 *Val Constien (unat) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
9:31.77 Regan Yee (Can) 06/24 Can Ch
9:32.42 Elise Thorner (GB) 04/29 Jordan Inv
9:32.67 Roseline Chepngetich (Ken) 06/18 Paris DL
9:32.81 *Alexina Teubel (Tracksm) 05/20 Track Night NYC
9:32.87 Ikram Ouaaziz (Mor) 07/01 Med G
9:32.96 Brielle Erbacher (Aus) 04/29 Jordan Inv
9:33.02 *Madison Boreman (Co) 06/11 NCAA
(50)
5000 METERS
14:12.98 Ejgayehu Taye (Eth) 05/27 Eugene DL
14:24.59 Letesenbet Gidey (Eth) 05/27 Eugene DL
14:25.84 Dawit Seyaum (Eth) 06/16 Oslo DL
14:26.69 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 06/16 Oslo DL
14:31.07 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal (Nor) 06/16 Oslo DL
14:31.11 *Alicia Monson (OnAC) 06/16 Oslo DL
14:31.38i Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
14:32.17 Almaz Ayana (Eth) 06/16 Oslo DL
14:33.17i *Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
14:33.66 Hawi Feysa (Eth) 06/16 Oslo DL
(10)
14:36.66 Rahel Daniel (Eri) 05/27 Eugene DL
14:37.94 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 06/16 Oslo DL
14:38.21 Beatrice Chebet (Ken) 08/07 CWG
14:41.40 Yasemin Can (Tur) 06/16 Oslo DL
14:42.14 Eilish McColgan (GB) 08/07 CWG
14:43.90 Tsige Gebreselama (Eth) 06/16 Oslo DL
14:44.73 Lemlem Hailu (Eth) 05/27 Eugene DL
14:44.89 Teresia Gateri (Ken) 05/27 Eugene DL
14:45.69 Daisy Jepkemei (Kaz) 06/02 Montreuil
14:47.37 Fantu Worku (Eth) 05/27 Eugene DL
(20)
14:47.71 Margaret Kipkemboi (Ken) 07/23 World Ch
14:47.98 Aberash Minsewo (Eth) 06/16 Oslo DL
14:48.12 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 07/23 World Ch
14:48.24 Selah Busienei (Ken) 08/07 CWG
14:48.75i *Courtney Frerichs (NikBowTC) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
14:49.97(A) Girmawit Gebrzihair (Eth) 05/07 Nairobi CT
14:51.15 Laura Galván (Mex) 06/16 Oslo DL
14:51.71 Hanna Klein (Ger) 05/21 Birmingham DL
14:52.54 Caroline Kipkirui (Kaz) 07/20 World Ch
14:53.62 Gloria Kite (Ken) 07/20 World Ch
(30)
14:53.69 *Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 07/20 World Ch
14:56.60 Amy-Eloise Markovc (GB) 08/07 CWG
14:57.07 *Weini Kelati (UArmDS) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
14:57.19 Jessica Judd (GB) 05/21 Birmingham DL
15:00.21 Nozomi Tanaka (Jpn) 07/20 World Ch
15:00.64 Maureen Koster (Neth) 06/16 Oslo DL
15:00.98 *Emily Infeld (Nik) 07/20 World Ch
15:01.89 Fantaye Belayneh (Eth) 06/09 African Ch
15:02.03 Ririka Hironaka (Jpn) 07/20 World Ch
15:02.15 Esther Chebet (Uga) 06/09 Šamorín
(40)
15:02.63i *Millie Paladino (NBalB) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
15:03.23 Judy Jepngetich (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
15:03.27i *Elly Henes (adi) 02/11 Hemery Valentine
15:03.34 Nyiva Mutungi (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
15:03.51 Tabitha Kamau (Ken) 04/09 Kumamoto
15:03.94 Helen Lobun (Ken) 04/09 Kumamoto
15:04.26 Agnes Mwikali (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
15:04.87 Sarah Lahti (Swe) 05/21 Birmingham DL
15:05.04 *Vanessa Fraser (NikBowTC) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
15:05.22 *Natosha Rogers (HansB) 05/06 Track Meet
(50)
10,000 METERS
30:09.94 Letesenbet Gidey (Eth) 07/16 World Ch
30:10.02 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 07/16 World Ch
30:10.07 Margaret Kipkemboi (Ken) 07/16 World Ch
30:10.56 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 07/16 World Ch
30:12.15 Rahel Daniel (Eri) 07/16 World Ch
30:12.45 Ejgayehu Taye (Eth) 07/16 World Ch
30:14.66 *Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 03/06 The TEN
30:17.64 Caroline Kipkirui (Kaz) 07/16 World Ch
30:17.77 Bosena Mulate (Eth) 07/16 World Ch
30:18.05 *Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 07/16 World Ch
(10)
30:19.02 Eilish McColgan (GB) 06/06 Hengelo CT
30:35.93 Jessica Judd (GB) 07/16 World Ch
30:39.71 Ririka Hironaka (Jpn) 07/16 World Ch
30:47.72 Girmawit Gebrzihair (Eth) 06/06 Hengelo CT
30:48.48 Almaz Ayana (Eth) 06/06 Hengelo CT
30:49.52 Irene Cheptai (Ken) 08/03 CWG
30:51.09 *Alicia Monson (OnAC) 05/27 USATF Ch
30:54.28 Yalemzerf Yehualaw (Eth) 06/06 Hengelo CT
31:00.10 Dominique Scott (SA) 03/06 The TEN
31:00.26 Tsehay Gemechu (Eth) 06/06 Hengelo CT
(20)
31:01.04 Stella Chesang (Uga) 07/16 World Ch
31:03.32 Hawi Feysa (Eth) 06/06 Hengelo CT
31:04.88 Tsige Gebreselama (Eth) 06/06 Hengelo CT
31:09.46 Sheila Kiprotich (Ken) 08/03 CWG
31:10.57 *Natosha Rogers (HansB) 07/16 World Ch
31:11.11 *Weini Kelati (UArmDS) 05/06 Track Meet
31:13.53 Aberash Minsewo (Eth) 06/06 Hengelo CT
31:14.41 Sharon Lokedi (Ken) 05/06 Track Meet
31:15.78 Andrea Seccafien (Can) 03/06 The TEN
31:16.93 Eva Cherono (Ken) 06/06 Hengelo CT
(30)
31:18.54 Rose Davies (Aus) 05/06 Track Meet
31:19.92 *Millie Paladino (NBalB) 03/06 The TEN
31:20.18 Yasemin Can (Tur) 05/28 Euro Cup
31:21.53 Samantha Harrison (GB) 08/03 CWG
31:21.75 *Sarah Lancaster (Paras360) 03/06 The TEN
31:22.55 *Paige Stoner (ReebB) 03/06 The TEN
31:22.89 Helen Lobun (Ken) 04/24 Kobe
31:23.13 *Courtney Frerichs (NikBowTC) 03/06 The TEN
31:24.82 *Emily Lipari (adiGCTC) 03/06 The TEN
31:25.18 Dominique Scott Efurd (SA) 08/03 CWG
(40)
31:25.57 Amy-Eloise Markovc (GB) 05/14 London
31:28.26 Mercyline Chelangat (Uga) 07/16 World Ch
31:29.73 Tabitha Kamau (Ken) 05/07 Jpn Ch
31:30.04 *Emily Infeld (Nik) 05/27 USATF Ch
31:32.25 *Ednah Kurgat (USAr) 03/06 The TEN
31:33.83 *Emily Durgin (adi) 05/06 Track Meet
31:35.67 Kaede Hagitani (Jpn) 05/07 Jpn Ch
31:37.26 *Carrie Verdon (TmBou) 03/06 The TEN
31:39.39 *Stephanie Bruce (HokaNnAz) 03/06 The TEN
31:39.60 Sarah Inglis (GB) 05/14 London
(50)
100m HURDLES
12.12 Tobi Amusan (Ngr) 07/24 World Ch
12.27 *Keni Harrison (adi) 07/24 World Ch
12.31 Britany Anderson (Jam) 07/24 World Ch
12.32 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (PR) 07/24 World Ch
12.35 *Alaysha Johnson (MoreS) 06/25 USATF
12.41 Danielle Williams (Jam) 07/24 World Ch
12.43 *Alia Armstrong (LSU) 07/24 World Ch
12.44 Demisha Roswell (Jam) 05/15 Big 12
12.45 Ackera Nugent (Jam) 05/15 Big 12
12.46 Devynne Charlton (Bah) 07/24 World Ch
(10)
*Tonea Marshall (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
12.49 *Nia Ali (Nik) 06/25 USATF
*Tia Jones (adi) 08/06 Silesia DL
12.50 Cindy Sember (GB) 07/24 World Ch
12.51 Pia Skrzyszowska (Pol) 08/06 Silesia DL
12.52 Megan Tapper (Jam) 07/24 World Ch
12.56 *Gabbi Cunningham (Nik) 06/12 NYC CT
12.58 *Grace Stark (Fl) 04/16 Jones Mem
12.63 *Paula Salmon (NCAT) 04/16 Jones Mem
12.65 *Chanel Brissett (unat) 06/24 USATF
(20)
12.66 Michelle Jenneke (Aus) 07/24 World Ch
*Jasmine Jones (USC) 06/11 NCAA
Nadine Visser (Neth) 07/24 World Ch
12.68 *Christina Clemons (adi) 04/16 USATF Golden G
12.69 Crystal Morrison (Jam) 06/11 Geneva
12.70 Ditaji Kambundji (Swi) 07/24 World Ch
Luca Kozák (Hun) 06/26 Hun Ch
12.71 *Kaylah Robinson (TxAM) 04/16 Jones Mem
*Masai Russell (Ky) 04/23 Kentucky Inv
12.72 *Jade Barber (Tracksm) 07/05 Cork
(30)
Liz Clay (Aus) 04/02 Aus Ch
12.74 *Kristi Castlin (unat) 04/23 South Carolina Open
Michelle Harrison (Can) 07/24 World Ch
12.75 *Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 04/30 Penn R Inv
12.76 Cyréna Samba-Mayela (Fra) 06/18 Paris DL
12.77 Kerrica Hill (Jam) 08/06 World U20
12.79 *Rayniah Jones (UCF) 04/30 North Fl Inv
12.80 Laeticia Bapte (Fra) 06/11 Geneva
12.81 Mulern Jean (Hai) 07/02 ATL Marietta
12.82 Mariam Abdul-Rashid (Can) 07/30 Murphey Cl
(40)
Mako Fukube (Jpn) 07/24 World Ch
*Destiny Huven (Wi) 06/09 NCAA
*Sharika Nelvis (adi) 05/12 ATL Ponce
Andrea Carolina Vargas (CRC) 07/24 World Ch
12.84 *Anna Cockrell (Nik) 05/28 Eugene DL
Mette Graversgaard (Den) 06/25 Den Ch
Sarah Lavin (Ire) 07/05 Cork
12.86 Masumi Aoki (Jpn) 04/10 Niigata
Marione Fourie (SA) 02/05 Johannesburg
Klaudia Siciarz (Pol) 06/18 Kuortane
(50)
Wind-aided:
12.06 Tobi Amusan (Ngr) 07/24 World Ch
12.23 Britany Anderson (Jam) 07/24 World Ch
Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (PR) 07/24 World Ch
12.31 *Alia Armstrong (LSU) 07/24 World Ch
12.36 *Tonea Marshall (Nik) 04/23 Johnson Inv
12.38 Cindy Sember (GB) 07/24 World Ch
12.45 *Christina Clemons (adi) 03/26 Texas R
12.49 *Kaylah Robinson (TxAM) 03/26 Texas R
12.52 *Chanel Brissett (unat) 04/23 Johnson Inv
12.63 Michelle Jenneke (Aus) 08/05 CWG
12.72 Cyréna Samba-Mayela (Fra) 05/13 Doha DL
12.74 *Anna Cockrell (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
12.75 Celeste Mucci (Aus) 06/09 Mackay
12.77 Ebony Morrison (Lbr) 06/09 African Ch
12.79 Laeticia Bapte (Fra) 06/11 Geneva
Jessica Hunter (GB) 06/26 GB Ch
12.80 Anne Zagré (Bel) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
12.81 *Naomi Taylor (Hous) 05/28 NCAA West
12.82 Marione Fourie (SA) 06/08 African Ch
12.83 *Michelle Atherley (unat) 03/19 Hurricane Inv
12.85 *Camri Austin (Ok) 05/28 NCAA West
*Talie Bonds (Az) 05/28 NCAA West
Ricarda Lobe (Ger) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
400m HURDLES
50.68 *Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 07/22 World Ch
52.27 Femke Bol (Neth) 06/30 Stockholm DL
53.08 *Britton Wilson (Ar) 06/25 USATF
53.13 *Dalilah Muhammad (Nik) 07/22 World Ch
53.33 Rushell Clayton (Jam) 08/10 Monaco DL
53.39 Andrenette Knight (Jam) 06/05 Music City
53.52 Janieve Russell (Jam) 08/10 Monaco DL
53.61 *Shamier Little (adi) 07/20 World Ch
53.69 Gianna Woodruff (Pan) 07/20 World Ch
53.82 Shiann Salmon (Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
(10)
53.91 Line Kloster (Nor) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
53.98 *Anna Cockrell (Nik) 06/25 USATF
54.09 Jessie Knight (GB) 05/28 Oordegem
54.24 Viktoriya Tkachuk (Ukr) 07/20 World Ch
54.33 Anna Ryzhykova (Ukr) 06/30 Stockholm DL
54.34 Ayomide Folorunso (Ita) 07/20 World Ch
Sara Gallego (Spa) 06/25 Spa Ch
54.47 Zeney Van Der Walt (SA) 08/06 CWG
54.48 *Anna Hall (Fl) 06/09 NCAA
54.60 Viivi Lehikoinen (Fin) 07/20 World Ch
(20)
54.70 Amalie Hammild Iuel (Nor) 07/19 World Ch
54.73 Lina Nielsen (GB) 06/09 Rome DL
54.80 Melissa Gonzalez (Col) 06/03 Bydgoszcz CT
54.81 *Cassandra Tate (unat) 06/05 Music City
55.02 *Masai Russell (Ky) 06/24 USATF
55.19 *Ashley Spencer (Nik) 06/24 USATF
55.25 Grace Claxton (PR) 06/18 Madrid
55.30 Taylon Bieldt (SA) 06/30 Stockholm DL
Paulien Couckuyt (Bel) 06/26 Bel Ch
55.39 *Shannon Meisberger (Az) 06/25 USATF
(30)
55.43 Rebecca Sartori (Ita) 06/26 Ita Ch
55.44 Portia Bing (NZ) 03/05 NZ Ch
55.47 *Lauren Hoffman (Duke) 06/09 NCAA
55.48 Hayley McLean (GB) 05/28 Oordegem
55.57 Sarah Carli (Aus) 07/20 World Ch
55.59 Rhonda Whyte (Jam) 04/15 Jones Mem
55.61 Jiadie Mo (Chn) 06/05 Music City
55.63 Jessica Turner (GB) 06/06 Prague
55.68 Zurian Hechavarría (Cub) 05/21 Ibero American
55.69 Eleonora Marchiando (Ita) 06/26 Ita Ch
(40)
55.73 Hanne Claes (Bel) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Nikoleta Jíchová (CzR) 06/06 Prague
Carolina Krafzik (Ger) 06/26 Ger Ch
55.75 Tia Adana Belle (Bar) 07/02 ATL Marietta
55.79 Camille Seri (Fra) 05/28 Oordegem
55.84 Wenda Nel (SA) 04/06 Potchefstroom
Gisèle Wender (Ger) 06/26 Ger Ch
55.89 Jess Tappin (GB) 05/28 Oordegem
55.90 Yasmin Giger (Swi) 07/19 World Ch
55.95 Linda Olivieri (Ita) 06/26 Ita Ch
(50)
HALF-MARATHON
64:14 Girmawit Gebrzihair (Eth) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
64:22 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
64:36 Sheila Kiprotich (Ken) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
65:03 Vicoty Chepngeno (Ken) 01/16 Houston
65:26 Margaret Kipkemboi (Ken) 04/03 Barcelona
65:28 Judith Jeptum (Ken) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
65:46 Bosena Mulate (Eth) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
65:50 Joyce Chepkemoi (Ken) 04/03 Berlin
65:52 Tsehay Gemechu (Eth) 03/27 Istanbul
66:03 Irene Kimais (Ken) 03/06 Ostia
(10)
66:26 Eilish McColgan (GB) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:33 Daisy Cherotich (Ken) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:35 Gudeta Bekelech (Eth) 03/27 Istanbul
66:37 Gete Alemayehu (Eth) 04/03 Barcelona
66:46 Brigid Kosgei (Ken) 05/08 Lisbon
66:48 Viola Chepngeno (Ken) 04/03 Berlin
66:57 Zenebu Fikadu (Eth) 03/20 Lille
Nesphine Jepleting (Ken) 04/02 Prague
67:09 Madina Mehamed (Eth) 03/06 Ostia
67:10 Purity Komen (Ken) 03/20 Lille
(20)
67:11 Goytatom Gebreselassie (Eth) 05/08 Lisbon
*Emily Sisson (NBal) 05/07 USATF Ch
67:15 Pauline Esikon (Ken) 01/23 Santa Pola
*Sara Hall (Asics) 01/16 Houston
67:16 Irene Cheptai (Ken) 04/02 Prague
67:20 Jess Piasecki (GB) 01/23 Santa Pola
67:22 Eunice Chumba (Bhr) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
Winfridah Moseti (Ken) 04/03 Madrid
67:28 Tigist Assefa (Eth) 04/30 Herzogenaurach
Sharon Kemboi (Ken) 04/03 Madrid
(30)
67:29 Beatrice Mutai (Ken) 03/13 Gent
67:30 Yeshi Chekole (Eth) 04/24 Málaga
67:31 Brenda Jepleting (Ken) 01/23 Santa Pola
67:32 Dominique Scott (SA) 01/16 Houston
67:35 Senbere Teferi (Eth) 03/20 NYC Half
67:36 Rosemary Wanjiru (Ken) 04/30 Herzogenaurach
67:37 Tesfaye Nigsti (Eth) 03/06 Paris
67:38 Beatrice Cheserek (Ken) 01/23 Santa Pola
67:42 Bezabeh Fitaw (Eth) 04/30 Herzogenaurach
*Fiona O’Keeffe (Puma) 01/16 Houston
(40)
67:45 Aynadis Mebrit (Eth) 04/30 Herzogenaurach
67:47 Betelihem Afenigus Yemer (Eth) 04/03 Madrid
67:52 Jessica Judd (GB) 01/16 Houston
67:54 *Emily Durgin (adi) 01/16 Houston
67:56 Dolphine Omare (Ken) 02/13 Yamaguchi
67:57 Yasemin Can (Tur) 03/27 Istanbul
Caroline Korir (Ken) 03/26 Azpeitia
68:00 Betty Kibet (Ken) 03/20 Lille
68:03 Rino Goshima (Jpn) 02/13 Yamaguchi
68:04 Cynthia Nolari (Ken) 04/30 Herzogenaurach
(50)
MARATHON
2:16:02 Brigid Kosgei (Ken) 03/06 Tokyo
2:17:18 Ruth Chepngetich (Ken) 03/13 Nagoya
2:17:23 Yalemzerf Yehualaw (Eth) 04/24 Hamburg
2:17:58 Ashete Bekele (Eth) 03/06 Tokyo
2:18:04 Joan Chelimo (Ken) 04/17 Seoul
2:18:11 Goytatom Gebreselassie (Eth) 07/18 World Ch
2:18:12 Sutume Asefa (Eth) 04/17 Seoul
2:18:20 Judith Korir (Ken) 07/18 World Ch
2:18:42 Angela Tanui (Ken) 03/06 Tokyo
2:18:45 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter (Isr) 03/13 Nagoya
(10)
2:18:51 Alemu Megertu (Eth) 02/20 Seville
2:19:10 Hiwot Gebrekidan (Eth) 03/06 Tokyo
2:19:12 *Keira D’Amato (Nik) 01/16 Houston
2:20:02 Eunice Chumba (Bhr) 04/17 Seoul
2:20:10 Celestine Chepchirchir (Ken) 04/17 Seoul
2:20:18 Vivian Kiplagat (Ken) 04/03 Milan
2:20:29 Nazret Weldu (Eri) 07/18 World Ch
2:20:50 Meseret Gola (Eth) 02/20 Seville
2:20:52 Mizuki Matsuda (Jpn) 01/30 Osaka
2:20:59 Vibian Chepkurui (Ken) 04/24 Vienna
(20)
2:21:02 Mao Ichiyama (Jpn) 03/06 Tokyo
2:21:03 Ruth Chebitok (Ken) 04/24 Vienna
2:21:10 Maurine Chepkemoi (Ken) 04/24 Enschede
2:21:17 Yeshi Chekole (Eth) 02/20 Seville
Hitomi Niiya (Jpn) 03/06 Tokyo
2:22:01 Haven Hailu (Eth) 04/10 Rotterdam
2:22:10 *Sara Hall (Asics) 07/18 World Ch
2:22:13 Chaltu Chimdesa (Eth) 02/20 Seville
2:22:19 Sintayehu Tilahun (Eth) 04/03 Milan
2:22:21 Atalel Anmut (Eth) 04/03 Milan
(30)
2:22:22 Yuka Ando (Jpn) 03/13 Nagoya
2:22:27 Jess Piasecki (GB) 02/20 Seville
2:22:28 Kidsan Alema (Eth) 02/20 Seville
2:22:29 Mao Uesugi (Jpn) 01/30 Osaka
2:22:43 Pamela Rotich (Ken) 04/03 Daegu
2:22:51 Nienke Brinkman (Neth) 04/10 Rotterdam
2:22:52 Fantu Jimma (Eth) 04/03 Paris
2:22:56 Gudeta Bekelech (Eth) 05/08 Prague
2:23:01 Sheila Jerotich (Ken) 04/24 Vienna
2:23:05 Natsumi Matsushita (Jpn) 01/30 Osaka
(40)
2:23:11 Meseret Gebre (Eth) 05/08 Barcelona
Mizuki Tanimoto (Jpn) 01/30 Osaka
2:23:16 Besu Sado (Eth) 04/03 Paris
2:23:18 *Emma Bates (US) 07/18 World Ch
2:23:39 Adawork Aberta (Eth) 02/20 Seville
2:23:53 Filomena Cheyech (Ken) 04/24 Enschede
2:24:02 Yukari Abe (Jpn) 01/30 Osaka
2:24:07 Adanech Anbesa (Eth) 04/03 Paris
2:24:09 Majida Maayouf (Mor) 02/20 Seville
Yenenesh Tilahun (Eth) 04/03 Paris
(50)
Aided course:
2:21:01 Peres Jepchirchir (Ken) 04/18 Boston
2:21:05 Ababel Yeshaneh (Eth) 04/18 Boston
2:21:32 Mary Ngugi (Ken) 04/18 Boston
2:21:40 Edna Kiplagat (Ken) 04/18 Boston
2:22:13 Monicah Wanjuhi (Ken) 04/18 Boston
2:23:47 Violah Lagat (Ken) 04/18 Boston
20K WALK
1:26:42 Elvira Khasanova (Rus) 01/31 Sochi
1:26:58 Kimberley García (Per) 07/15 World Ch
1:27:14 Jiayu Yang (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
1:27:27 Jemima Montag (Aus) 02/13 Adelaide
1:27:31 Katarzyna Zdzieblo (Pol) 07/15 World Ch
1:27:35 Reykhan Kagramanova (Rus) 05/21 Rus Ch
1:27:40 Mária Pérez (Spa) 02/13 Spa Ch
1:27:47 Klavdiya Afanasyeva (Rus) 01/31 Sochi
1:27:50 Shenjie Qieyang (Chn) 05/28 La Coruña
1:28:03 Zhenxia Ma (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
(10)
1:28:04 Li Ma (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
1:28:11 Marina Novikova (Rus) 01/31 Sochi
1:29:00 Hong Liu (Chn) 07/15 World Ch
1:29:01 Nanako Fujii (Jpn) 07/15 World Ch
1:29:25 Valeria Ortuño (Mex) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:29:31 Kumiko Okada (Jpn) 04/17 Wajima
1:29:40 Alegna Gonzalez (Mex) 07/15 World Ch
1:29:43 Liujing Yang (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
1:29:47 Valentina Trapletti (Ita) 05/01 Ita Ch
1:29:57 Saskia Feige (Ger) 04/02 Poděbrady
(20)
1:29:58 Johana Ordóñez (Ecu) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:30:15 Nadezhda Sergeyeva (Rus) 05/21 Rus Ch
1:30:26 Zhuoma Qiji (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
1:30:27 Lan Gao (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
1:30:29 Ana Cabecinha (Por) 07/15 World Ch
Haiying Ji (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
1:30:34 Olga Niedzialek (Pol) 04/23 Pol Ch
Sofiya Timoshenko (Rus) 01/31 Sochi
1:30:36 Laura García-Caro (Spa) 02/13 Spa Ch
1:30:52 Jinyan Jiang (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
(30)
1:30:53 Eliska Martínková (CzR) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:30:58 Nicole Colombi (Ita) 05/01 Ita Ch
1:30:59 Olena Sobchuk (Ukr) 05/20 Alytus
1:31:09 Tereza Ďurdiaková (CzR) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:31:10 Glenda Estefanía Morejón (Ecu) 02/06 S Am Ch
1:31:29 Camille Moutard (Fra) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:31:33 Quanming Wu (Chn) 04/23 Huangshan
1:31:41 Sofia Ramos (Mex) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:31:42 Hanna Shеvchuk (Ukr) 07/15 World Ch
1:31:43 Maocuo Li (Chn) 05/28 La Coruña
(40)
1:31:44 Rebecca Henderson (Aus) 02/13 Adelaide
1:31:48 Barbara Kovács (Hun) 03/20 Hun Ch
1:31:52 Ravina (Ind) 04/16 Ind Ch
1:32:02 Clemence Beretta (Fra) 04/02 Poděbrady
Sandra Galvis (Col) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:32:05 Mayingji Niuzhuo (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
Lamei Yan (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
1:32:08 Lingfen Zhang (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
1:32:09 Jeong-Eun Lee (SK) 04/19 Daegu
1:32:12 Serena Sonoda (Jpn) 03/20 Jpn Ch
(50)
4 x 100
41.14 *United States 07/23 World Ch
41.18 Jamaica 07/23 World Ch
41.99 Great Britain 07/23 World Ch
42.03 Germany 07/23 World Ch
42.10 Nigeria 08/07 CWG
42.13 Switzerland 06/30 Stockholm DL
42.33 Tumbleweed Track Club 04/16 Jones Mem
42.34 *Texas 06/09 NCAA
42.40 *USA Mt. SAC 04/16 Mt. SAC R
42.41 England 08/07 CWG
(10)
42.46 *Kentucky 04/09 May Inv
42.58 Spain 07/23 World Ch
42.59 *LSU 05/14 SEC
*Oregon 06/11 NCAA
42.68 *Star Athletic 03/26 Texas R
42.71 Italy 07/23 World Ch
42.75 *Texas Tech 05/15 Big 12
42.78 *Florida State 06/09 NCAA
42.83 *North Carolina A&T 04/16 Jones Mem
42.87 *Ohio State 05/26 NCAA East
(20)
42.93 China 07/23 World Ch
43.03 Canada 05/21 Birmingham DL
43.12 *Texas A&M 03/19 Castillo Inv
43.15 Australia 03/19 Melbourne
43.19 Poland 07/23 World Ch
43.21 *South Carolina 06/09 NCAA
43.22 *UCF 06/09 NCAA
43.23 *Coastal Carolina 06/09 NCAA
43.24 *Tiger Olympians 04/09 May Inv
43.28 *United States U20 08/06 World U20
(30)
43.32 *USC 06/09 NCAA
43.33 Japan 07/23 World Ch
43.34 *Clemson 05/14 ACC
43.35 Netherlands 06/11 Geneva
43.37 Edwin Allen HS 02/26 Kingston
43.39 *Hurdle Mechanic 04/02 Baylor Inv
*UCLA 06/09 NCAA
43.42 *Alabama 05/26 NCAA East
43.46 Denmark 07/23 World Ch
43.48 Trinidad 08/07 CWG
(40)
43.55 India 06/05 Erzurum
43.60 *Mississippi 05/14 SEC
43.65 *Baylor 05/15 Big 12
43.69 *Florida 04/02 Florida R
*Iowa 05/26 NCAA West
43.71 FC Barcelona 06/11 La Nucia
43.79 New Zealand 06/04 Mackay
43.81 Dominican Republic 05/22 Ibero American
43.85 *Ole Miss 05/26 NCAA East
43.87 *Arkansas 03/26 Texas R
(50)
4 x 200
1:29.03 *Texas 03/26 Texas R
1:30.55 *Star Athletic 03/26 Texas R
1:30.65 *Hurdle Mechanic 03/26 Texas R
1:32.98 *Kentucky 04/30 Drake R
1:33.27 *Texas A&M 03/26 Texas R
1:33.36 *South Carolina 04/30 Penn R
1:33.92 *Clemson 03/26 Texas R
1:34.38 *Baylor 03/26 Texas R
1:34.87 *Minnesota State 04/30 Drake R
1:35.14 *Shadow Creek HS 05/14 Texas UIL 6A
(10)
4 x 400
3:17.79 *United States 07/24 World Ch
3:20.74 Jamaica 07/24 World Ch
3:21.93 *Kentucky 05/14 SEC
3:22.01 *Texas A&M 05/14 SEC
3:22.55 *Arkansas 05/14 SEC
3:22.64 Great Britain 07/24 World Ch
3:22.94 *Texas 03/26 Texas R
3:24.60 *USA Red 03/26 Texas R
3:25.08 *Hurdle Mechanic 04/02 Baylor Inv
3:25.18 Canada 07/24 World Ch
(10)
3:25.35 *USA Mt. SAC Blue 04/16 Mt. SAC R
3:25.45 *South Carolina 05/14 SEC
3:25.81 France 07/24 World Ch
3:26.29 Belgium 07/24 World Ch
3:26.45 Italy 07/24 World Ch
3:26.85 *Florida 05/14 SEC
3:26.92 *Baylor 05/15 Big 12
3:27.81 Switzerland 07/24 World Ch
3:27.83 Tumbleweed Track Club 04/16 Jones Mem
3:27.90 *USA Mt. SAC Red 04/16 Mt. SAC R
(20)
3:28.06 *United States U20 08/06 World U20
3:28.07 *Ohio State 04/30 Penn R
3:28.39 *Howard 06/11 NCAA
3:28.43 *SC All-Stars 04/23 South Carolina Open
3:28.57i Netherlands 03/20 World Ind
3:28.58 Germany 06/04 Regensburg
Norway 06/16 Oslo DL
3:28.59i Poland 03/20 World Ind
3:28.71 *UCLA 06/11 NCAA
3:28.85 *Alabama 05/14 SEC
(30)
3:28.97 *USA Blue 03/26 Texas R
3:29.25 Ukraine 07/24 World Ch
3:29.46 Ireland 06/16 Oslo DL
3:29.88 *LSU 04/09 May Inv
3:30.03 *USC 05/26 NCAA West
3:30.06 Moskva 08/05 Rus Ch
3:30.15 Scotland 08/07 CWG
3:30.25 South Africa 08/07 CWG
3:30.40 Nigeria 06/26 Ngr Ch
3:30.76 Oblast Moskovskaya 08/05 Rus Ch
(40)
3:31.04 *Star Athletic 03/26 Texas R
3:31.37 *Minnesota 05/26 NCAA West
3:31.51 Slovenia 07/03 Med G
3:31.64 *North Carolina A&T 04/02 Florida R
3:31.72 Spain 05/22 Ibero American
3:31.88 *UCF 04/16 Jones Mem
3:31.96 *Oregon 04/16 Mt. SAC R
3:32.28 Kenya 08/07 CWG
3:32.38i *Iowa 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:32.41 *Kansas 05/26 NCAA West
(50)
4 x 800
8:24.49 *Penn State 04/30 Penn R
8:25.04 *Ohio State 04/30 Penn R
8:25.25 *Kentucky 04/30 Drake R
8:28.17 *Oklahoma State 04/30 Drake R
8:28.24 *BYU 04/30 Penn R
8:30.63 *Villanova 04/30 Penn R
8:31.00 *Virginia 04/30 Penn R
8:31.22 *Kansas State 04/30 Drake R
8:34.14 *Richmond 04/30 Penn R
8:34.22 *Providence 04/30 Penn R
(10)
4 x 1500
16:53.87 *Arkansas 04/30 Penn R
16:55.19 *North Carolina State 04/30 Penn R
17:24.46 *Mississippi 04/30 Penn R
17:25.00 *Indiana 04/30 Penn R
17:29.45 *BYU 04/30 Penn R
17:32.97 *Georgetown 04/30 Penn R
17:34.43 *Wisconsin 04/30 Penn R
17:39.48 *Tennessee 04/30 Penn R
18:45.57 *Rider 04/02 Colonial R
18:45.64 *Cincinnati 04/09 Tennessee R
(10)
4 x 1600
19:03.37 *Oklahoma State 04/29 Drake R
19:11.37 *Utah 04/29 Drake R
19:39.14 *Illinois 04/29 Drake R
19:44.26 *Bradley 04/29 Drake R
19:47.50 *Air Force 04/29 Drake R
19:47.98 *Iowa State 04/29 Drake R
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:38.93 *Texas A&M 03/25 Texas R
3:38.95 *Texas 03/25 Texas R
3:45.71 *Texas Tech 03/25 Texas R
3:46.86 *Kansas State 03/25 Texas R
3:48.47 *Penn State 04/29 Penn R
3:48.65 *Kentucky 04/30 Drake R
3:48.79 *Ohio State 04/29 Penn R
3:50.98 *Kansas 03/25 Texas R
3:52.53 *Temple 04/29 Penn R
3:52.56 *Iowa 04/30 Drake R
(10)
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:33.85i *New Balance 04/15 Boston
10:39.91i *Nike Union Athletics Club 02/11 Lilac GP
10:50.22 *BYU 04/30 Penn R
10:51.37i *Arkansas 03/11 NCAA Ind
10:53.37i *Stanford 03/11 NCAA Ind
10:53.75i *Virginia Tech 02/24 ACC Ind
10:55.52i *Oregon 03/11 NCAA Ind
10:55.61 *Mississippi 04/30 Penn R
10:56.84i *Virginia 02/24 ACC Ind
10:57.35i *Oregon State 02/25 Pac-12 Inv
(10)
4 x 100H
58.03 *Eastern Illinois 04/30 Drake R
58.26 *Indiana State 04/30 Drake R
59.72 *Oklahoma Baptist 04/30 Drake R
HIGH JUMP
2.03 6-8 Yaroslava Mahuchikh (Ukr) 06/22 Brno
2.02 6-7½ Eleanor Patterson (Aus) 07/19 World Ch
2.00 6-6¾ Iryna Herashchenko (Ukr) 07/19 World Ch
Mariya Lasitskene (Rus) 08/03 Rus Ch
Elena Vallortigara (Ita) 07/19 World Ch
1.98i 6-6 *Vashti Cunningham (NikRB) 02/12 Louisville ATL
i Nadezhda Dubovitskaya (Kaz) 03/19 World Ind
1.97 6-5½ Lamara Distin (Jam) 04/30 Alumni Muster
1.96 6-5 Karmen Bruus (Est) 07/19 World Ch
Nicola Olyslagers (Aus) 06/14 Turku CT
(10)
Kristina Ovchinnikova (Kaz) 06/25 Almaty
Safina Sadullayeva (Uzb) 07/19 World Ch
Angelina Topic (Ser) 06/26 Ser Ch
i Marija Vukovic (MNE) 02/15 Banská Bystrica
1.95i 6-4¾ Emily Borthwick (GB) 02/05 Hustopeče
Tyra Gittens (Tri) 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
Yuliya Levchenko (Ukr) 06/18 Paris DL
i *Jelena Rowe (AsicsNvG) 02/12 Louisville ATL
Kateryna Tabashnyk (Ukr) 06/18 Paris DL
1.94i 6-4¼ Anna Chicherova (Rus) 02/27 Rus Ch
(20)
Oksana Okuneva (Ukr) 06/25 Opole
i Imke Onnen (Ger) 02/11 Weinheim
1.93 6-4 Mirela Demireva (Bul) 06/19 Balkan Ch
Elefthería Hristoyeórgou (Gre) 06/01 Athens
Morgan Lake (GB) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
Daniela Stanciu (Rom) 06/19 Balkan Ch
Britt Weerman (Neth) 08/06 World U20
Kimberly Williamson (Jam) 06/05 Music City
1.92 6-3½ Ella Junnila (Fin) 06/14 Turku CT
Abigail Kwarteng (Gha) 04/16 War Eagle Inv
(30)
Yelizaveta Matveyeva (Kaz) 06/25 Almaty
Maja Nilsson (Swe) 06/14 Turku CT
Adrianna Sulek (Pol) 05/29 Götzis
Nafissatou Thiam (Bel) 06/18 Paris DL
1.91 6-3¼ Nadezhda Andryukhina (Rus) 06/13 Moscow
Urte Baikstyte (Lit) 05/25 Athens
Yuliya Chumachenko (Ukr) 06/14 Kladno
Karyna Demidik (Blr) 07/28 Minsk
i *Nicole Greene (unat) 02/27 USATF Ch
Mariya Kochanova (Rus) 06/07 Moscow
(40)
i Kristina Korolyova (Rus) 02/27 Rus Ch
Jiawen Lu (Chn) 05/25 Athens
Natalya Spiridonova (Rus) 08/03 Rus Ch
Tatyana Yermachenkova (Rus) 05/29 Sochi
Laura Zialor (GB) 05/07 Nairobi CT
1.90 6-2¾ Lia Apostolovski (Slo) 07/16 World Ch
i Marithé Engondo (Swi) 02/11 Weinheim
Erika Furlani (Ita) 05/14 Rieti
*Rachel Glenn (SC) 03/26 Baskin R
i Johanna Göring (Ger) 02/20 Sindelfingen
(50)
Tatiána Goúsin (Gre) 07/03 Med G
Sini Lällä (Fin) 06/26 Oulu
*Rachel McCoy (unat) 06/05 Music City
i Polina Parfenenko (Rus) 02/21 Rus Ind
Svetlana Radzivil (Uzb) 06/04 Tashkent
Bianca Stichling (Ger) 05/22 Garbsen
Heta Tuuri (Fin) 05/25 Lahti
i Aleksandra Yaryshkina (Rus) 01/09 Moscow
POLE VAULT
4.91 16-1¼ Anzhelika Sidorova (Rus) 08/02 Rus Ch
4.85 15-11 *Sandi Morris (Puma) 07/17 World Ch
*Katie Nageotte (Nik) 07/17 World Ch
4.81i 15-9¼ Polina Knoroz (Rus) 02/18 Clermont-Ferrand
4.80 15-9 Nina Kennedy (Aus) 07/17 World Ch
i Tina Sutej (Slo) 03/05 Rouen
i Iryna Zhuk (Blr) 02/17 Liévin
4.75 15-7 *Emily Grove (TmESSX) 06/11 Max Velocity HP
4.71 15-5½ *Olivia Gruver (Nik) 04/30 Fresno St Inv
4.70 15-5 Margot Chevrier (Fra) 06/12 S-de-Provence
(10)
Alysha Newman (Can) 06/08 Guelph
Lene Retzius (Nor) 06/11 Geneva
Ekateríni Stefanídi (Gre) 07/17 World Ch
*Bridget Williams (TmESSX) 03/26 Texas R
4.66 15-3½ Roberta Bruni (Ita) 06/11 Innsbruck
i Angelica Moser (Swi) 03/05 Rouen
4.65 15-3 Lisa Gunnarsson (Swe) 03/26 Texas R
*Kristen Leland (unat) 05/12 Rochester
*Alina McDonald (KMR) 06/24 USATF
Olivia McTaggart (NZ) 03/05 NZ Ch
(20)
i Yarisley Silva (Cub) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
i Huiqin Xu (Chn) 02/17 Liévin
4.62i 15-1¾ *Rachel Baxter (VaT) 03/11 NCAA Ind
4.61i 15-1½ Aksana Gataullina (Rus) 01/20 Chelyabinsk
*Gabriela Leon (Louis) 04/30 Wood Inv
4.60 15-1 Holly Bradshaw (GB) 05/25 Huelva
*Kristen Brown (unat) 06/11 Max Velocity HP
Molly Caudery (GB) 05/25 Huelva
i Yana Hladiychuk (Ukr) 03/19 World Ind
Ling Li (Chn) 07/17 World Ch
(30)
Wilma Murto (Fin) 06/18 Kuortane
*Jenn Suhr (unat) 04/23 Johnson Inv
Amálie Svábíková (CzR) 05/31 Ostrava CT
4.56i 14-11½ Ninon Chapelle (Fra) 03/05 Rouen
4.55 14-11 *Amanda Fassold (Ar) 06/09 NCAA
Anjuli Knäsche (Ger) 06/26 Ger Ch
4.53 14-10¼ *Chloe Timberg (Rut) 04/23 South Carolina Open
4.51 14-9½ Caroline Bonde Holm (Den) 06/26 Den Ch
*Amanda Moll (WaHS) 03/26 Texas R
4.50 14-9 Marie-Julie Bonnin (Fra) 06/25 Fra Ch
(40)
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou (Gre) 06/18 Balkan Ch
Elina Lampela (Fin) 06/08 Espoo
Anicka Newell (Can) 07/15 World Ch
Chunge Niu (Chn) 05/18 Aubière
Jacqueline Otchere (Ger) 07/15 World Ch
Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak (Gre) 06/18 Balkan Ch
Pascale Stöcklin (Swi) 06/11 Geneva
4.48i 14-8¼ *Julia Fixsen (VaT) 02/05 Hale VT El
4.47i(A) 14-8 *Hana Moll (WaHS) 01/15 PV Summit
i Elien Vekemans (Bel) 02/26 SEC Ind
(50)
LONG JUMP
7.13 23-4¾ Brooke Buschkuehl (Aus) 07/09 Chula Vista
7.12 23-4½ Malaika Mihambo (Ger) 07/24 World Ch
7.06i 23-2 Ivana Vuleta (Ser) 03/20 World Ind
7.03 23-¾ *Tara Davis (Champ) 07/09 Chula Vista
7.02 23-½ Ese Brume (Ngr) 07/24 World Ch
6.97 22-10½ *Monae Nichols (TxT) 05/14 Big 12
6.95 22-9¾ Khaddi Sagnia (Swe) 05/28 Eugene DL
6.94 22-9¼ Deborah Acquah (Gha) 08/07 CWG
6.93 22-9 Yulimar Rojas (Ven) 06/08 Guadalajara
6.89 22-7¼ Leticia Melo (Bra) 07/24 World Ch
(10)
6.88 22-7 *Quanesha Burks (unat) 07/24 World Ch
6.86 22-6¼ Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk (Ukr) 06/11 Innsbruck
6.84 22-5¼ Jazmin Sawyers (GB) 08/07 CWG
6.83 22-5 Milica Gardašević (Ser) 08/08 Székesfehérvár CT
6.82 22-4½ *Jasmine Moore (Fl) 04/30 LSU Inv
i Lorraine Ugen (GB) 03/20 World Ind
6.81 22-4¼ Agate De Sousa (STP) 06/05 Chorzów CT
6.80i 22-3¾ Akela Jones (Bar) 02/11 Tiger Paw Inv
Christabel Nettey (Can) 05/29 USATF San Diego-Imperial
6.79 22-3½ Filippa Fotopoulou (Cyp) 05/25 Athens
(20)
Alina Rotaru-Kottmann (Rom) 06/05 Inneringen
6.78i 22-3 *Tiffany Flynn (unat) 03/20 World Ind
Ruth Usoro (Ngr) 05/14 Big 12
6.76 22-2¼ Fatima Diame (Spa) 06/04 Andújar
Jogaile Petrokaite (Lit) 06/25 Lit Ch
6.74 22-1½ Evelise Veiga (Por) 06/16 Castellón
6.73 22-1 B Aishwarya (Ind) 06/12 Chennai
Helena Börner (Ger) 05/22 Garbsen
*Claire Bryant (Fl) 03/26 Texas R
6.72 22-¾ Samantha Dale (Aus) 03/19 Melbourne
(30)
6.71 22-¼ Yanis David (Fra) 06/25 Fra Ch
Maryse Luzolo (Ger) 06/09 Šamorín
6.70i 21-11¾ Florentina Costina Iusco (Rom) 01/16 Bacau
i María Vicente (Spa) 01/15 San Sebastián
6.69 21-11½ Tyra Gittens (Tri) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
i *Kendell Williams (Nik) 03/18 World Ind
6.67 21-10¾ Yuliana Angúlo (Ecu) 05/01 São Paulo
*Jasmine Todd (CVE) 05/29 USATF San Diego-Imperial
6.66i 21-10¼ *Alysah Hickey (Or) 01/28 Razorback Inv
i Merle Homeier (Ger) 02/04 Berlin
(40)
Plamena Mitkova (Bul) 08/05 World U20
6.65 21-10 S.Lakshika Sarangi Silva (SrL) 02/12 Colombo
6.64 21-9½ Larissa Iapichino (Ita) 06/26 Ita Ch
Thea LaFond (Dom) 05/01 São Paulo
6.63 21-9 Sumire Hata (Jpn) 05/08 Tokyo CT
Mengyi Tan (Chn) 06/05 Nanjing
Nafi Thiam (Bel) 06/25 Bel Ch
6.62 21-8¾ *Miracle Ailes (IaWnCC) 05/19 JUCO
Annik Kälin (Swi) 06/24 Swi Ch
i Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova (Blr) 02/11 Gomel
(50)
*Madisen Richards (unat) 06/11 Max Velocity HP
Veronika Semashko (Rus) 08/02 Rus Ch
Wind-aided:
7.24 23-9 *Tara Davis (Champ) 07/09 Chula Vista
7.08 23-2¾ Ese Brume (Ngr) 04/23 Alumni Gold
7.06 23-2 *Quanesha Burks (unat) 06/23 USATF
6.96 22-10 Evelise Veiga (Por) 06/10 Lisbon
6.87 22-6½ Christabel Nettey (Can) 05/29 USATF San Diego-Imperial
6.82 22-4½ Tyra Gittens’ (Tri) 03/26 Texas R
6.80 22-3¾ Yanis David (Fra) 06/25 Fra Ch
*Rhesa Foster (unat) 07/09 Chula Vista
6.79 22-3½ Natalia Linares (Col) 07/02 Valledupar
6.78 22-3 *Madisen Richards (unat) 07/09 Chula Vista
6.74 22-1½ *Anna Hall (Fl) 04/30 LSU Inv
6.72 22-¾ Ackelia Smith’ (Jam) 03/26 Texas R
6.70 21-11¾ Tissanna Hickling (Jam) 02/26 Kingston
Chanice Porter (Jam) 04/09 USATF Bermuda G
6.68 21-11 *Keturah Orji (Miz) 04/30 Drake R Inv
Esraa Owis (Egy) 03/30 Egy Ch
6.65 21-10 *Synclair Savage (Louis) 05/12 ACC
6.63 21-9 Jahisha Thomas (GB) 08/08 Székesfehérvár CT
TRIPLE JUMP
15.74i 51-7¾ Yulimar Rojas (Ven) 03/20 World Ind
14.94 49-¼ Shanieka Ricketts (Jam) 08/05 CWG
14.86 48-9 *Tori Franklin (NikNYAC) 08/10 Monaco DL
14.79 48-6¼ *Keturah Orji (Miz) 06/25 USATF
14.74i 48-4½ Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk (Ukr) 03/20 World Ind
14.70 48-2¾ Leyanis Pérez (Cub) 07/18 World Ch
14.62i(A) 47-11¾ Thea LaFond (Dom) 01/22 MLK Inv
i Kimberly Williams (Jam) 03/20 World Ind
14.57i 47-9¾ *Jasmine Moore (Fl) 03/12 NCAA Ind
14.52 47-7¾ Ana José Tima (DR) 07/16 World Ch
(10)
14.48 47-6¼ Neele Eckhardt-Noack (Ger) 06/18 Madrid
Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 07/16 World Ch
14.45i 47-5 Liadagmis Povea (Cub) 03/20 World Ind
14.42 47-3¾ Neja Filipič (Slo) 06/05 Rabat DL
i Patrícia Mamona (Por) 03/20 World Ind
14.41 47-3½ Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 08/05 Rus Ch
14.37 47-1¾ Naomi Metzger (GB) 08/05 CWG
14.36 47-1½ Ackelia Smith (Jam) 07/16 World Ch
14.32 46-11¾ Rouguy Diallo (Fra) 06/18 Madrid
Senni Salminen (Fin) 06/18 Kuortane
(20)
14.30i 46-11 Ana Peleteiro (Spa) 03/20 World Ind
14.26i 46-9½ Dariya Derkach (Ita) 02/26 Ita Ch
14.25 46-9 Ana Lucia Jose Tima (DR) 05/22 Ibero American
14.24 46-8¾ Ivana Vuleta (Ser) 06/18 Balkan Ch
14.22 46-8 Ottavia Cestonaro (Ita) 06/18 Madrid
Davisleidis L. Velazco (Cub) 03/19 Havana
14.17i 46-6 Fatima Diame (Spa) 02/12 Madrid
14.16 46-5½ Hanna Minenko (Isr) 06/18 Madrid
14.14 46-4¾ B Aishwarya (Ind) 06/13 Chennai
i Tuğba Danişmaz (Tur) 03/05 Balkan Ch
(30)
14.11 46-3½ Ruth Usoro (Ngr) 06/25 Ngr Ch
14.10i 46-3¼ Natricia Hooper (Guy) 01/29 Pollock Inv
Darya Nidbaykina (Rus) 07/20 Moscow
i Nubia Soares (Bra) 02/12 Madrid
14.04 46-¾ Sharifa Davronova (Uzb) 08/06 World U20
14.03 46-½ Gabriele dos Santos (Bra) 04/16 São Paulo
14.02 46-0 Ottavia Cestanaro (Ita) 05/27 Poznań
i Viyaleta Skvartsova (Blr) 01/29 Gomel
14.01 45-11¾ Mariya Yefremova (Kaz) 06/25 Almaty
14.00 45-11¼ Kristin Gierisch (Ger) 06/25 Ger Ch
(40)
Jessie Maduka (Ger) 05/29 Rhede
13.98 45-10½ Aina Griksaite (Lit) 06/26 Lit Ch
Dovilė Kilty (Lit) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
13.96i 45-9¾ Charisma Taylor (Bah) 03/12 NCAA Ind
13.93 45-8½ Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta (Fra) 04/02 Masked Rider
13.92 45-8 Aleksandra Nacheva (Bul) 05/17 Alexándria
13.89 45-7 Ruta Lasmane (Lat) 06/11 NCAA
Elena Andreea Taloș (Rom) 06/25 Rom Ch
13.88i 45-6½ Deborah Acquah (Gha) 03/12 NCAA Ind
13.86 45-5¾ Gizem Akgöz (Tur) 05/20 Izmir
(50)
Renu Grewal (Ind) 05/14 Karnal
María Vicente (Spa) 06/25 Spa Ch
Wind-aided:
14.50 47-7 Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 07/02 Lempäälä
14.43 47-4¼ Neja Filipič (Slo) 05/13 Doha DL
14.42 47-3¾ Tuğba Danişmaz (Tur) 06/25 Tur Ch
14.28 46-10¼ Davisleidis L. Velazco (Cub) 06/10 Lisbon
14.18 46-6¼ Natricia Hooper’ (Guy) 04/30 LSU Inv
14.17 46-6 Dovilė Kilty (Lit) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
13.94 45-9 Oxána Koréneva (Gre) 05/25 Athens
13.89 45-7 Mikeisha Welcome’ (StV) 05/28 NCAA West
SHOT
20.51 67-3½ *Chase Ealey (Nik) 06/26 USATF
20.43i 67-½ Auriol Dongmo (Por) 03/18 World Ind
20.39 66-10¾ Lijiao Gong (Chn) 07/16 World Ch
20.33 66-8½ Sarah Mitton (Can) 06/25 Can Ch
20.20 66-3¼ Jiayuan Song (Chn) 05/28 Shanghai
19.84 65-1¼ Jessica Schilder (Neth) 08/06 Silesia DL
19.79i 64-11¼ *Maggie Ewen (Nik) 02/26 USATF Ch
19.64 64-5¼ *Adelaide Aquilla (OhSt) 06/09 NCAA
19.53 64-1 Danniel Thomas-Dodd (Jam) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
19.50 63-11¾ Maddison-Lee Wesche (NZ) 07/16 World Ch
(10)
19.42 63-8¾ Fanny Roos (Swe) 08/06 Silesia DL
19.40 63-7¾ *Jessica Woodard (unat) 06/26 USATF
19.38 63-7 *Jessica Ramsey (adi) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
19.29 63-3½ Aliona Dubitskaya (Blr) 07/28 Minsk
19.08i 62-7¼ Jorinde van Klinken (Neth) 03/12 NCAA Ind
19.05i 62-6 Sara Gambetta (Ger) 02/26 Ger Ch
18.95 62-2¼ *Raven Saunders (Nik) 06/26 USATF
18.88i 61-11½ Katharina Maisch (Ger) 01/21 Chemnitz
18.82i 61-9 Sophie McKinna (GB) 02/27 GB Ch
18.67 61-3 Linru Zhang (Chn) 05/07 Beijing
(20)
18.60 61-¼ Julia Ritter (Ger) 06/03 Osterode
18.58 60-11½ Jorinde Van Klinken (Neth) 06/09 NCAA
18.57 60-11¼ Axelina Johansson (Swe) 07/15 World Ch
18.49i 60-8 Christina Schwanitz (Ger) 02/26 Leipzig
18.46 60-6¾ Ana da Silva (Bra) 05/13 SEC
18.43 60-5¾ *Latavia Maines (Tn) 06/26 USATF
18.24 59-10¼ Anita Márton (Hun) 04/30 Draževina
18.21 59-9 Jessica Inchude (Por) 06/04 Salamanca
i Benthe König (Neth) 01/22 Manchester
18.18 59-7¾ Amelia Strickler (GB) 06/16 Castellón
(30)
18.14i 59-6¼ *Josie Schaefer (Wi) 02/18 Valentines Open
18.12i 59-5½ Dimitriana Bezede (Mol) 02/19 Chisinau
18.08 59-4 *Rachel Fatherly (GarS) 04/27 São Paulo
18.06 59-3 Manpreet Kaur (Ind) 06/11 Chennai
18.05 59-2¾ *Khayla Dawson (unat) 04/27 São Paulo
18.01 59-1¼ Lloydricia Cameron (Jam) 06/05 Music City
17.97 58-11½ Maria Deaviz (Bra) 06/09 NCAA
Divine Oladipo (GB) 05/13 SEC
17.95 58-10¾ Emel Dereli (Tur) 06/12 Bursa
María Belén Toimil (Spa) 06/16 Castellón
(40)
Snezhana Trofimets (Rus) 08/05 Rus Ch
17.88 58-8 *Payden Montana (Ok) 04/09 Hurricane Alum
17.85 58-6¾ *DeeNia McMiller (Mem) 05/14 American
17.84 58-6½ Portious Warren (Tri) 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl I
17.83 58-6 *Jaida Ross (Or) 06/09 NCAA
17.80 58-4¾ *Kayli Johnson (TxT) 05/14 Big 12
17.75i 58-3 Yemisi Ogunleye (Ger) 01/29 Sindelfingen
17.74 58-2½ Livia Avancini (Bra) 02/26 S Bernardo do Campo
17.73 58-2 *Jalani Davis (Ms) 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
i Paulina Guba (Pol) 03/05 Pol Ch
(50)
DISCUS
71.46 234-5 *Valarie Allman (Asics) 04/08 Triton Inv
69.12 226-9 Bin Feng (Chn) 07/20 World Ch
68.45 224-7 Sandra Perkovic (Cro) 07/20 World Ch
67.10 220-2 Kristin Pudenz (Ger) 06/25 Ger Ch
65.66 215-5 Jorinde van Klinken (Neth) 07/18 World Ch
65.46 214-9 *Rachel Dincoff (unat) 06/12 Ramona
65.32 214-4 Yaimé Pérez (Cub) 07/18 World Ch
65.10 213-7 Shanice Craft (Ger) 06/01 Neubrandenburg
64.98 213-2 Claudine Vita (Ger) 07/18 World Ch
64.71 212-3 Marija Tolj (Cro) 06/30 Med G
(10)
64.55 211-9 Marike Steinacker (Ger) 06/10 Schönebeck
64.49 211-7 *Laulauga Tausaga (CVE) 06/24 USATF
64.34 211-1 Julia Harting (Ger) 06/25 Ger Ch
63.99 209-11 Liliana Cá (Por) 07/20 World Ch
63.94 209-9 Shadae Lawrence (Jam) 03/26 Kingston
63.24 207-6 Daisy Osakue (Ita) 06/26 Ita Ch
63.04 206-10 Izabela da Silva (Bra) 06/02 Montreuil
62.64 205-6 Silinda Morales (Cub) 03/05 Havana
62.61 205-5 Mélina Robert-Michon (Fra) 05/29 Vénissieux
62.40 204-9 Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou (Gre) 06/04 Iráklio
(20)
62.30 204-5 *Veronica Fraley (unat) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
62.16 203-11 Jorinde Van Klinken (Neth) 06/11 NCAA
62.08 203-8 Irina Rodrigues (Por) 02/19 Vagos
61.97 203-3 Andressa de Morais (Bra) 03/27 São Paulo
61.96 203-3 Özlem Becerek (Tur) 06/30 Med G
61.85 202-11 Yekaterina Strokova (Rus) 02/23 Adler
61.78 202-8 Jade Lally (GB) 01/08 Brisbane
61.75 202-7 Yang Chen (Chn) 05/06 Shijiazhuang
61.70 202-5 Chioma Onyekwere (Ngr) 08/02 CWG
61.39 201-5 Kamalpreet Kaur (Ind) 03/23 Thiruvanathapuram
(30)
61.29 201-1 Lisa Brix Pedersen (Den) 02/19 Vagos
Nadine Müller (Ger) 06/02 Montreuil
Lisa Brix Pedersen (Den) 02/19 Vagos
61.13 200-6 Violetta Ignatyeva (Rus) 04/23 Adler
61.02 200-2 Fernanda Raquel Martins (Bra) 05/14 Timbó
60.67 199-0 Alexandra Emilianov (Mol) 07/18 World Ch
60.58 198-9 Salla Sipponen (Fin) 06/16 Copenhagen
60.50 198-6 Antonia Kinzel (Ger) 06/10 Schönebeck
60.24 197-8 Yuliya Maltseva (Rus) 04/23 Adler
59.99 196-10 Karen Gallardo (Chl) 06/04 Los Corrales de Buelna
(40)
59.92 196-7 Ieva Zarankaite (Lit) 03/13 Euro Throws Cup
59.64 195-8 Kirsty Law (GB) 04/07 Chula Vista
59.49 195-2 *Seasons Usual (TxT) 04/01 Masked Rider
59.44 195-0 Vanessa Kamga (Swe) 06/25 Bottnaryd
59.39 194-10 Trinity Tutti (Can) 03/12 Brown Inv
59.30 194-7 Julia Ritter (Ger) 06/10 Schönebeck
59.01 193-7 *Jayden Ulrich (In) 05/14 Big 10
58.90 193-3 Karolina Urban (Pol) 05/22 Poznań
58.86 193-1 Stefania Strumillo (Ita) 05/28 Lucca
58.85 193-1 *Shelby Frank (Mn) 05/14 Big 10
(50)
HAMMER
79.02 259-3 *Brooke Andersen (NikIron) 04/30 Desert Heat Cl
78.06 256-1 Anita Wlodarczyk (Pol) 05/07 Nairobi CT
78.00 255-11 *Janee’ Kassanavoid (Nik) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
77.67 254-10 Camryn Rogers (Can) 06/09 NCAA
75.77 248-7 Sara Fantini (Ita) 06/18 Madrid
75.08 246-4 Malwina Kopron (Pol) 06/05 Chorzów CT
74.78 245-4 *Alyssa Wilson (TxSt) 06/09 NCAA
74.47 244-4 Na Luo (Chn) 05/23 Huaian
74.40 244-1 Krista Tervo (Fin) 03/19 Leiria
74.22 243-6 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (Den) 06/08 Trnava
(10)
73.76 242-0 *Annette Echikunwoke (unat) 06/23 USATF
73.34 240-7 Lauren Bruce (NZ) 03/05 NZ Ch
73.23 240-3 Hanna Skydan (Aze) 06/08 Trnava
73.22 240-3 Sofiya Palkina (Rus) 05/29 Sochi
73.15 240-0 Bianca Ghelber (Rom) 06/25 Rom Ch
73.12 239-11 Jillian Weir (Can) 06/25 Can Ch
73.07 239-8 *DeAnna Price (NikNYAC) 06/23 USATF
72.93 239-3 Jie Zhao (Chn) 06/07 Huaian
72.70 238-6 *Maggie Ewen (Nik) 06/23 USATF
72.62 238-3 Zalina Marghieva (Mol) 05/28 Mol Ch
(20)
72.33 237-3 Julia Ratcliffe (NZ) 03/23 Auckland
72.15 236-8 Silja Kosonen (Fin) 07/15 World Ch
72.14 236-8 Samantha Borutta (Ger) 06/05 Fränkisch-Crumbach
72.10 236-6 Beatrice Llano (Nor) 06/09 NCAA
72.00 236-3 Laura Redondo (Spa) 06/18 Madrid
71.97 236-1 Alexandra Tavernier (Fra) 03/05 S-de-Provence
71.91 235-11 Zalina Petrivskaya (Mol) 02/19 Chișinău
71.73 235-4 Nastassia Maslava (Blr) 04/29 Brest
71.62 235-0 *Janeah Stewart (unat) 04/30 LSU Inv
71.57 234-9 Réka Gyurátz (Hun) 06/08 Trnava
(30)
71.54 234-8 *Autavia Fluker (unat) 04/14 Pacific Coast Inv
71.43 234-4 Stamatía Skarvélis (Gre) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
71.31 233-11 Ewa Różanska (Pol) 06/05 Chorzów
71.18 233-6 Stamatia Scarvelis (Gre) 04/22 Crimson Tide Inv
71.16 233-5 Jiangyan Li (Chn) 06/14 Kladno
71.15 233-5 Yelizaveta Tsareva (Rus) 05/29 Sochi
71.02 233-0 Sara Killinen (Fin) 06/09 NCAA
71.00 232-11 *Lara Boman (Vel) 03/26 Wayne
70.98 232-10 *Gwendolyn Berry (Pum) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
70.87 232-6 Grete Ahlberg (Swe) 07/15 World Ch
(40)
70.81 232-3 Rose Loga (Fra) 05/22 Saran
70.78 232-3 Xinying Xu (Chn) 04/06 Beijing
70.63 231-8 Anna Purchase (GB) 04/09 Hamilton Inv
70.59 231-7 Charlotte Payne (GB) 06/26 GB Ch
70.58 231-7 *Shelby Moran (AzSt) 06/09 NCAA
70.45 231-1 Nicole Bradley (NZ) 03/05 NZ Ch
70.41 231-0 Iryna Klymets (Ukr) 06/19 Balkan Ch
70.39 230-11 Suvi Koskinen (Fin) 05/29 Virrat
70.13 230-1 Li Ji (Chn) 04/06 Beijing
70.07 229-10 *Jillian Shippee (NC) 05/26 NCAA East
(50)
JAVELIN
66.91 219-6 Kelsey-Lee Barber (Aus) 07/22 World Ch
65.73 215-7 *Maggie Malone (unat) 06/13 Jerome Cl
65.70 215-7 Tatsiana Khaladovich (Blr) 02/08 Minsk
65.40 214-7 Elína Tzénggo (Gre) 05/31 Ostrava CT
65.10 213-7 Haruka Kitaguchi (Jpn) 08/06 Silesia DL
64.87 212-10 Christin Hussong (Ger) 06/02 Eisenstadt
64.27 210-10 Mackenzie Little (Aus) 08/07 CWG
64.26 210-10 *Kara Winger (NYACTracksm) 06/25 USATF
64.17 210-6 Yulenmis Aguilar (Cub) 06/26 Spa Ch
63.86 209-6 Shiying Liu (Chn) 07/20 World Ch
(10)
63.82 209-4 Annu Rani (Ind) 05/08 Jamshedpur
63.80 209-4 Liveta Jasiunaite (Lit) 07/20 World Ch
63.75 209-2 Vera Markaryan (Rus) 02/24 Adler
63.52 208-5 Adriana Vilagos (Ser) 08/02 World U20
63.33 207-9 Liz Gleadle (Can) 06/18 Kuortane
62.88 206-3 Lina Muze (Lat) 05/15 Offenburg
62.80 206-0 Nikola Ogrodníková (CzR) 05/15 Offenburg
62.74 205-10 *Ariana Ince (Vel) 06/11 Max Velocity HP
62.62 205-5 Sara Kolak (Cro) 06/11 Leiden
62.40 204-9 Tori Peeters (NZ) 03/05 NZ Ch
(20)
62.29 204-4 Barbora Spotáková (CzR) 08/06 Silesia DL
62.13 203-10 *Avione Allgood-Whetstone (unat) 07/09 American JavFest
61.90 203-1 Victoria Hudson (Aut) 05/14 Vienna
61.61 202-1 Jo-Ané Van Dyk (SA) 06/02 Eisenstadt
61.49 201-9 Flor Dennis Ruiz (Col) 06/14 Kladno
61.28 201-0 Coralys Ortiz (PR) 06/03 PR Ch
61.20 200-9 Momone Ueda (Jpn) 06/11 Jpn Ch
61.06 200-4 Annika Fuchs (Ger) 06/02 Eisenstadt
61.05 200-3 Marija Vucenovic (Ser) 05/01 Bar
60.98 200-1 Lea Wipper (Ger) 06/26 Ger Ch
(30)
60.91 199-10 Yulesy Angulo (Ecu) 05/20 Ibero American
60.84 199-7 Sae Takemoto (Jpn) 06/11 Jpn Ch
60.73 199-3 Anete Kocina (Lat) 05/15 Jelgava
60.36 198-0 *Ashton Riner (BYU) 04/23 Robison Inv
60.18 197-5 Sanne Erkkola (Fin) 06/26 Oulu
60.07 197-1 Yicelena Vallar (Cub) 06/10 Lisbon
60.03 196-11 *Madison Wiltrout (NC) 05/12 ACC
59.81 196-2 Anouk Vetter (Neth) 05/29 Götzis
59.62 195-7 Viktoriya Bahutskaya (Blr) 04/29 Brest
59.50 195-2 Jucilene de Lima (Bra) 05/01 São Paulo
(40)
59.45 195-0 Aliaksandra Konshyna (Blr) 02/08 Minsk
59.42 194-11 Marina Saito (Jpn) 05/08 Tokyo CT
59.37 194-9 Mahiro Osa (Jpn) 05/01 Osaka
59.30 194-7 Eda Tugsuz (Tur) 07/02 Med G
59.10 193-11 Lijuan Ge (Chn) 04/22 Shijiazhuang
59.01 193-7 Shilpa Rani Rani (Ind) 06/12 Chennai
58.98 193-6 Mickayla Van Der Westhuizen (SA) 04/13 Germiston
58.84 193-0 Réka Szilágyi (Hun) 08/08 Székesfehérvár CT
58.75 192-9 Jana Marie Lowka (Ger) 06/14 Bern
58.67 192-6 Nikol Tabacková (CzR) 06/06 Prague
(50)

 

HEPTATHLON
6947 Nafi Thiam (Bel) 07/18 World Ch
6867 Anouk Vetter (Neth) 07/18 World Ch
6755 *Anna Hall (Fl) 07/18 World Ch
6672 Adrianna Sulek (Pol) 07/18 World Ch
6559 Noor Vidts (Bel) 07/18 World Ch
6464 Annik Kälin (Swi) 07/18 World Ch
6440 Emma Oosterwegel (Neth) 07/18 World Ch
6377 Katarina Johnson-Thompson (GB) 08/03 CWG
6323 Vanessa Grimm (Ger) 05/29 Götzis
6273 Sophie Weissenberg (Ger) 05/08 Ratingen
(10)
6260 Holly Mills (GB) 05/29 Götzis
6243 *Chari Hawkins (On) 06/05 Arona
6233 Kate O’Connor (GB) 08/03 CWG
6224 Jade O’Dowda (GB) 05/29 Bedford
6194 Claudia Conte (Spa) 07/18 World Ch
6193 Saga Vanninen (Fin) 06/26 Oulu
6184 *Ashtin Mahler (Tracksm) 05/07 USATF Ch
6173 Odile Ahouanwanou (Ben) 05/29 Götzis
6170 Carolin Schäfer (Ger) 05/08 Ratingen
6154 *Michelle Atherley (unat) 05/07 USATF Ch
(20)
6144 Sofie Dokter (Neth) 06/26 Neth Ch
6093 Paulina Ligarska (Pol) 07/18 World Ch
6087 Marijke Esselink (Hol) 06/05 Arona
6073 Laura Ikauniece (Lat) 06/26 Est Ch
Dorota Skrivanová (CzR) 06/05 CzR Ch
6072 Yekaterina Voronina (Uzb) 06/05 Arona
6064 Kristine Blazevica (Lat) 05/14 Big 12
6046 Léonie Cambours (Fra) 06/24 Fra Ch
6026 Taneille Crase (Aus) 08/03 CWG
6015 Esther Turpin (Fra) 05/29 Götzis
(30)
6011 Sveva Gerevini (Ita) 05/01 Grosseto
5975 Martha Valeria (Col) 07/04 Valledupar
5974 *Ashtin Zamzow-Mahler (unat) 07/18 World Ch
5946 *Erin Marsh (Duke) 05/13 ACC
5939 Ida Eikeng (Nor) 06/11 NCAA
5936 Anna-Lena Obermaier (Ger) 07/10 Thorpe Cup
5929 Jodie Smith (GB) 06/26 GB Ch
5887 Miia Sillman (Fin) 05/15 Bydgoszcz
5876 Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa (Fra) 06/05 Montpellier
5874 Serina Riedel (Ger) 08/04 World U20
(40)
5872 Meg Hemphill (Jpn) 06/05 Jpn Ch
5864 *Callie Jones (TxT) 05/14 Big 12
5859 Edyta Bielska (Pol) 05/01 Grosseto
5850 Issy Wakefield (GB) 03/24 Texas R
5848 Camila Pirelli (Par) 07/04 Valledupar
5847 Chiara-Belinda Schuler (Aut) 05/29 Götzis
5845 Sandrina Sprengel (Ger) 08/04 World U20
5837 Yuliya Loban (Ukr) 05/29 Götzis
5836 Nicola Ader (Ger) 04/14 Clay Inv
Liisa-Maria Lusti (Est) 05/29 Götzis
(50)