World Men’s Lists — 2022

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of August 8, 2022)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Women’s List

100 METERS
9.76 *Fred Kerley (Nik) 06/24 USATF
9.81 *Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 06/24 USATF
9.85 Yohan Blake (Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
*Marvin Bracy-Williams (Nik) 06/24 USATF
(A) Ferdinand Omanyala (Ken) 05/07 Nairobi CT
9.86 Oblique Seville (Jam) 05/21 Kingston
*Micah Williams (Or) 05/27 NCAA West
9.87 *Christian Coleman (Nik) 06/24 USATF
9.90 Benjamin Azamati (Gha) 03/25 Texas R
*Elijah Hall (NikRB) 06/24 USATF
(10)
9.91 Letsile Tebogo (Bot) 08/02 World U20
9.92 Ackeem Blake (Jam) 06/05 Music City
9.93 Reece Prescod (GB) 05/31 Ostrava CT
9.94 Joseph Amoah (Gha) 04/23 Morgan St Leg
9.95 *Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 06/24 USATF
9.96 Yupun Abeykoon (SrL) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
*Kyree King (Nik) 06/24 USATF
9.97 Zharnel Hughes (GB) 07/15 World Ch
Akani Simbine (SA) 07/16 World Ch
9.98 *Matthew Boling (Ga) 04/16 Jones Mem
(20)
*Cravont Charleston (Tracksm) 06/11 Geneva
Emmanuel Matadi (Lbr) 06/24 Tri Ch
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown (Jpn) 07/15 World Ch
9.99 Favour Ashe (Ngr) 06/25 Ngr Ch
Davonte Burnett (Jam) 04/16 Mt. SAC R
Reynier Mena (Cub) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
*Kendal Williams (adi) 07/30 Murphey Cl
Mickael-Méba Zeze (Fra) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
10.00 Jerome Blake (Can) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
Joseph Fahnbulleh (Lbr) 06/10 NCAA
(30)
Conroy Jones (Jam) 06/23 Jam Ch
Ismael Kone (CI) 05/25 NCAA East
Jelani Walker (Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
10.02 *Brandon Carnes (unat) 05/12 ATL Ponce
Arthur Gue Cissé (CI) 07/15 World Ch
Cejhae Greene (Ant) 06/05 Music City
Bouwahjgie Nkrumie (Jam) 08/02 World U20
Ryuichiro Sakai (Jpn) 06/26 Tottori
10.03 O’Shane Bailey (Jam) 06/23 Jam Ch
Jerod Elcock (Tri) 06/25 Tri Ch
(40)
Terrence Jones (Bah) 05/27 NCAA West
*Josephus Lyles (adi) 07/30 Murphey Cl
Udodi Onwuzurike (Ngr) 05/27 NCAA West
10.04 Alaba Akintola (Ngr) 05/15 CUSA
Lucas Ansah-Peprah (Ger) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Kemar Bailey-Cole (Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
Rodrigo do Nascimento (Bra) 06/22 Bra Ch
Raymond Ekevwo (Ngr) 04/23 Johnson Inv
Lamont Marcell Jacobs (Ita) 05/18 Savona
*Erriyon Knighton (adi) 04/16 Jones Mem
(50)
(A) Clarence Munyai (SA) 03/12 Pretoria
*Ameer Webb (unat) 04/09 Atlanta
Wind-aided:
9.75 *Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 04/30 North Fl Inv
9.79 Favour Ashe’ (Ngr) 04/30 LSU Inv
9.80 *Marvin Bracy-Williams (Nik) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
9.83 *Micah Williams (Or) 04/16 USATF Golden G
9.86 Benjamin Azamati’ (Gha) 05/07 Lone Star
9.87 Aaron Brown (Can) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
9.90 Jeremiah Azu (GB) 06/25 GB Ch
*Kyree King (Nik) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
*Noah Lyles (adi) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
Toby Makoyawo’ (GB) 03/26 Texas R
*Kendal Williams (adi) 04/23 Pure Ath Inv
9.91 Zharnel Hughes (GB) 06/25 GB Ch
9.92 Jerod Elcock’ (Tri) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
9.93 *Brandon Carnes (unat) 04/16 USATF Golden G
Mouhamadou Fall (Fra) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
*Micaiah Harris (Tx) 05/15 Big 12
Akani Simbine (SA) 06/09 Africa Ch
9.94 Ismael Kone’ (CI) 05/08 Southland
9.95 *Antoine Evans (Coffey) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
9.96 Miguel Francis (GB) 06/25 GB Ch
*Isiah Young (Nik) 05/01 PURE Global Inv
9.97 *Isaiah Cunningham (Bay) 05/15 Big 12
*Ilias Garcia (Sharks) 05/14 Azusa LC
9.98 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GB) 04/23 Pure Ath Inv
9.99 Lamont Marcell Jacobs (Ita) 05/18 Savona
*Marcellus Moore (Tx) 03/26 Texas R
10.00 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey (GB) 06/25 GB Ch
Amaury Golitin (Fra) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
10.01 Henricho Bruintjies (SA) 06/09 Africa Ch
Ojie Edoburun (GB) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Cejhae Greene (Ant) 04/23 Trufit SS II
10.02 *Devon Achane (TxAM) 03/26 Texas R
*Christopher Belcher (adi) 04/23 Aggie Cl
*Keshaun Black (MeridCC) 05/21 JUCO
*Da’Marcus Fleming (LSU) 04/30 LSU Inv
Eric Harrison’ (Tri) 05/15 Big 10
*Lance Lang (Ky) 04/23 Kentucky Inv
*Victor Smith (Coffey) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
10.03 Raymond Ekevwo (Ngr) 06/09 Africa Ch
*Caleb Jackson (ButCC) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
200 METERS
19.31 *Noah Lyles (adi) 07/21 World Ch
19.49 *Erriyon Knighton (adi) 04/30 LSU Inv
19.63 Reynier Mena (Cub) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
19.77 *Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 07/21 World Ch
19.80 *Fred Kerley (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
Jereem Richards (Tri) 08/06 CWG
19.82 Luxolo Adams (SA) 06/18 Paris DL
19.83 Joseph Fahnbulleh (Lbr) 06/10 NCAA
*Michael Norman (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
19.91 Alexander Ogando (DR) 07/19 World Ch
(10)
19.92 *Matthew Boling (Ga) 04/23 GaT Inv
*Christian Coleman (Nik) 04/22 Kentucky Inv
19.93 *Josephus Lyles (adiPure) 06/26 USATF
19.96 Blessing Afrifa (Isr) 08/04 World U20
Letsile Tebogo (Bot) 08/04 World U20
19.97 Mickael-Méba Zeze (Fra) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
20.00 *Dorian Camel (LSU) 04/30 LSU Inv
20.01 *Rai Benjamin (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
20.02 *Kyree King (Nik) 06/12 NYC CT
20.03 Andrew Hudson (Jam) 07/30 Murphey Cl
(20)
20.04 Jerome Blake (Can) 04/16 USATF Golden G
20.05 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GB) 06/26 GB Ch
*Micah Williams (Or) 05/15 Pac-12
20.07 *Brandon Carnes (unat) 06/12 NYC CT
20.08 Udodi Onwuzurike (Ngr) 05/27 NCAA West
20.10 Aaron Brown (Can) 07/19 World Ch
Filippo Tortu (Ita) 07/19 World Ch
20.12 Zharnel Hughes (GB) 08/06 CWG
20.13(A) Benjamin Azamati (Gha) 04/09 Meaker Cl
*Isiah Young (Nik) 06/25 USATF
(30)
20.14 *Elijah Hall (NikRB) 05/31 Ostrava CT
20.15 *Courtney Lindsey (TxT) 05/27 NCAA West
20.16 *Javonte Harding (NCAT) 05/11 Big South
20.18 Eric Harrison (Tri) 06/08 NCAA
20.19 Phooripol Bunson (Tha) 06/26 Almaty
*Cravont Charleston (Tracksm) 06/11 Geneva
Charlie Dobson (GB) 04/15 Jones Mem
20.20 *Devon Achane (TxAM) 04/02 Texas-Texas A&M
Yohan Blake (Jam) 06/25 Jam Ch
*Jacory Patterson (Fl) 04/01 Florida R
(40)
20.21 Ramil Guliyev (Tur) 07/03 Med G
Yancarlos Martinez (DR) 07/19 World Ch
20.22 *Elijah Morrow (AthTx) 04/02 Baylor Inv
20.23 Joe Ferguson (GB) 06/26 GB Ch
20.25 Amaury Golitin (Fra) 06/11 Geneva
20.26 Alaba Akintola (Ngr) 05/25 NCAA East
Mouhamadou Fall (Fra) 06/18 Paris DL
Shaun Maswanganyi (SA) 06/08 NCAA
*Randolph Ross (NCAT) 05/11 Big South
Koki Ueyama (Jpn) 07/18 World Ch
(50)
Ryan Zeze (Fra) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Wind-aided:
19.72 *Micaiah Harris (Tx) 05/15 Big 12
19.75 *Fred Kerley (Nik) 05/13 Doha DL
19.81 *Courtney Lindsey (TxT) 05/15 Big 12
19.99 Charlie Dobson (GB) 04/23 Pure Ath Inv
20.00 *Robert Gregory (TCU) 05/15 Big 12
20.03 Clarence Munyai (SA) 04/22 SA Ch
20.04 *Demarius Smith (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
20.05(A) Aaron Brown (Can) 05/07 Nairobi CT
20.10 *Josh Bour (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
20.12 Eric Harrison’ (Tri) 05/15 Big 10
20.13 *Javonte Harding (NCAT) 05/27 NCAA East
Yancarlos Martinez (DR) 07/18 World Ch
20.15 Andre De Grasse (Can) 05/13 Doha DL
Tarsis Orogot’ (Uga) 04/30 LSU Inv
20.17 Jerod Elcock’ (Tri) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
Mouhamadou Fall (Fra) 06/04 Star Athletics SS I
*Joe Williams (ButCC) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
20.18 Joe Ferguson (GB) 06/26 GB Ch
20.20 *Brandon Miller (GVal) 05/28 NCAA II
*Vernon Norwood (NBal) 04/30 LSU Inv
20.22(A) Delan Edwin’ (StL) 05/15 West Texas LC
20.23 Brendon Rodney (Can) 04/23 Alumni Gold
20.24 Dwight St. Hillaire’ (Tri) 03/18 Black & Gold Inv
20.25 Pol Retamal (Spa) 06/25 Spa Ch
400 METERS
43.56 *Michael Norman (Nik) 06/25 USATF
43.70 *Champion Allison (Fl) 06/25 USATF
44.02 Kirani James (Grn) 05/28 Eugene DL
44.13 *Randolph Ross (NCAT) 06/10 NCAA
44.21 Steven Gardiner (Bah) 06/18 Paris DL
44.28 *Michael Cherry (Nik) 04/16 USATF Golden G
44.34 *Elija Godwin (Ga) 06/25 USATF
44.35 Matthew Hudson-Smith (GB) 05/28 Eugene DL
*Vernon Norwood (NBal) 06/25 USATF
44.43 Jonathan Jones (Bar) 05/15 Big 12
(10)
44.47 *Fred Kerley (Nik) 03/05 St. George’s
44.54 *Bryce Deadmon (Nik) 06/25 USATF
Alison dos Santos (Bra) 04/16 USATF Golden G
44.58 Wayde van Niekerk (SA) 07/02 ATL Marietta
44.64 Lidio Feliz (DR) 05/21 Ibero American
44.66 Muzala Samukonga (Zam) 08/07 CWG
44.68 Alexander Ogando (DR) 06/05 Chorzów CT
44.74 *Jenoah McKiver (Ia) 04/09 Click Shootout
44.79 Jereem Richards (Tri) 05/28 Eugene DL
44.87(A) Emmanuel Korir (Ken) 06/24 Ken WC Tr
(20)
Bayapo Ndori (Bot) 07/17 World Ch
Jevaughn Powell (Jam) 05/27 NCAA West
44.92 Zakithi Nene (SA) 06/05 Chorzów CT
44.93 *Steven McElroy (Cinc) 06/25 USATF Jr
44.95 *Tyler Johnson (OhSt) 04/09 May Inv
44.96 Boniface Mweresa (Ken) 08/07 CWG
44.97 Christopher Taylor (Jam) 07/20 World Ch
44.99 *Trevor Stewart (Puma) 06/11 Geneva
45.00 *Tyler Terry (unat) 04/23 Alumni Gold
*Ryan Willie (Fl) 06/10 NCAA
(30)
45.02 Muzala Simukonga (Zam) 07/20 World Ch
45.03 Isaac Makwala (Bot) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
45.04 *Noah Williams (adi) 06/25 USATF
45.05i *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 03/19 World Ind
45.06 *Ismail Turner (UCLA) 05/27 NCAA West
45.07 *Cameron Reynolds (UCLA) 05/27 NCAA West
45.08 Alex Haydock-Wilson (GB) 07/20 World Ch
45.09 Luguelín Santos (DR) 06/18 Madrid
45.12 Kevin Borlée (Bel) 06/14 Bern
*Jacory Patterson (Fl) 05/14 SEC
(40)
45.14 *Johnnie Blockburger (USC) 05/27 NCAA West
45.16 *Ashton Schwartzman (TxAM) 06/25 USATF Jr
45.18 Sean Bailey (Jam) 06/05 Music City
Dylan Borlée (Bel) 06/14 Bern
Gamali Felix (Grn) 05/27 NCAA West
Saveliy Savlukov (Rus) 06/07 Moscow
45.21 Nathon Allen (Jam) 06/05 Music City
45.23 Emmanuel Bamidele (Ngr) 05/14 SEC
*Willington Wright (Tx) 05/27 NCAA West
45.25 *Brian Herron (Tx) 05/27 NCAA West
(50)
*Richard Kuykendoll (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
800 METERS
1:43.52 Max Burgin (GB) 06/14 Turku CT
1:43.54 Wycliffe Kinyamal (Ken) 06/25 Ken WC Tr
1:43.61 Marco Arop (Can) 07/03 Edmonton
1:43.69 Djamel Sejati (Alg) 06/17 Strasbourg
Moad Zahafi (Mor) 04/16 Jones Mem
1:43.71 Emmanuel Korir (Ken) 07/23 World Ch
1:43.75 Benjamin Robert (Fra) 06/18 Paris DL
1:44.00 Peter Bol (Aus) 06/18 Paris DL
1:44.01 Emmanuel Wanyonyi (Ken) 06/25 Ken WC Tr
1:44.05 Elias Ngeny (Ken) 06/25 Ken WC Tr
(10)
1:44.06 Yassine Hathat (Alg) 06/17 Strasbourg
1:44.14 Tony van Diepen (Neth) 06/18 Paris DL
1:44.19 Slimane Moula (Alg) 05/31 Ostrava CT
1:44.23 Gabriel Tual (Fra) 06/18 Paris DL
1:44.31 Festus Lagat (Ken) 06/25 Ken WC Tr
1:44.36 Ermiyas Girma (Eth) 05/22 Lokeren
1:44.43 Mohamed Ali Gouaned (Alg) 06/18 Paris DL
1:44.49 Patryk Dobek (Pol) 06/05 Chorzów CT
1:44.54 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse (Fra) 06/18 Paris DL
1:44.58 Collins Kipruto (Ken) 05/31 Ostrava CT
(20)
1:44.59 Andreas Kramer (Swe) 06/03 Bydgoszcz CT
Tshepo Tshite (SA) 06/03 Bydgoszcz CT
1:44.60 *Bryce Hoppel (adi) 06/26 USATF
1:44.61 Kyle Langford (GB) 06/18 Pfungstadt
1:44.66 Cornelius Tuwei (Ken) 06/25 Ken WC Tr
1:44.67 Jesús López (Mex) 07/20 World Ch
1:44.69 Joseph Deng (Aus) 06/11 Décines-Charpieu
1:44.74 *Jonah Koech (NikUSAr) 06/26 USATF
1:44.76 Mark English (Ire) 07/20 World Ch
1:44.79 Mateusz Borkowski (Pol) 06/03 Bydgoszcz CT
(30)
1:44.80 Hamza Belmer (Mor) 06/17 Strasbourg
1:44.82 Neil Gourley (GB) 06/18 Pfungstadt
1:44.83 Catalin Tecuceanu (Ita) 07/20 World Ch
1:44.84 Nicholas Kebenei (Ken) 06/25 Ken WC Tr
1:44.85 Álvaro de Arriba (Spa) 06/05 Chorzów CT
1:44.89 Tibo De Smet (Bel) 07/02 Heusden
Noah Kibet (Ken) 05/31 Ostrava CT
Jonathan Kitilit (Ken) 06/25 Ken WC Tr
1:44.90 Tolesa Bodena (Eth) 05/31 Ostrava CT
1:44.92 Nijel Amos (Bot) 05/31 Ostrava CT
(40)
1:44.93 Adrian Ben (Spa) 06/05 Chorzów CT
1:44.96 El Hassane Moujahid (Mor) 05/31 Radès
1:44.98 Ramzi Abdenouz (Alg) 05/26 Toulouse
1:44.99 Abdessalem Ayouni (Tun) 07/03 Med G
1:45.02 Navasky Anderson (Jam) 06/10 NCAA
1:45.03 *Vince Crisp (UArmDist) 07/02 Sunset Tour I
1:45.09 *Brandon Miller (TxAM) 06/10 NCAA
1:45.12i Mariano Garcia (Spa) 02/06 New Balance GP
1:45.13 Patryk Sieradzki (Pol) 06/03 Bydgoszcz CT
1:45.14 Alex Amankwah (Gha) 07/02 ATL Marietta
(50)
1000 METERS
2:13.88 Jake Wightman (GB) 08/10 Monaco DL
2:14.35 Marco Arop (Can) 08/10 Monaco DL
2:15.73 *Clayton Murphy (Nik) 08/10 Monaco DL
2:15.78 Wycliffe Kinyamal (Ken) 08/10 Monaco DL
2:15.99 *Bryce Hoppel (adi) 08/10 Monaco DL
2:16.16i *Shane Streich (AtlTC) 02/12 Louisville ATL
2:16.38 *Josh Thompson (NikBowTC) 08/10 Monaco DL
2:16.40 Luke McCann (Ire) 08/10 Monaco DL
2:16.46 *Hobbs Kessler (adiVNTC) 08/10 Monaco DL
2:17.00 Ferguson Rotich (Ken) 08/10 Monaco DL
(10)
2:17.06 Tony van Diepen (Neth) 08/10 Monaco DL
2:17.11 Benjamin Robert (Fra) 08/10 Monaco DL
2:17.13 Yassine Hathat (Alg) 03/19 Alger
2:17.43i *Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 02/12 Louisville ATL
2:18.19 Emmanuel Korir (Ken) 08/10 Monaco DL
2:18.37 Mohamed Amine Drabli (Alg) 03/19 Alger
2:18.79i Abdellatif El Guesse (Mor) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
2:19.01i Quamel Prince (Guy) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
2:19.14i Adam Kszczot (Pol) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
2:19.17i *Luciano Fiore (EmpE) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
(20)
2:19.19 Slimane Moula (Alg) 03/19 Alger
2:19.27 Ben Pattison (GB) 05/27 Poznań
2:19.30 Peter Bol (Aus) 03/08 Melbourne
2:19.40i Nabil Oussama (Mor) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
2:19.67 Ali Messaoudi (Alg) 04/15 Calluire et Cuire
2:19.74 Michal Rozmys (Pol) 05/27 Poznań
2:19.84i Gabriel Tual (Fra) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
2:19.91i *John Lewis (unat) 01/08 Orange & Purple
2:19.99i Moad Zahafi (Mor) 02/12 TxT Shootout
2:20.07i Seb Anthony (GB) 01/21 Hokie Inv
(30)
2:20.12i Mario Garcia Romo (Spa) 01/21 Vanderbilt Inv
2:20.14i *Ben Allen (EmpE) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
2:20.66i *Cruz Culpepper (Ms) 01/21 Vanderbilt Inv
2:20.73i Antonio Lopez Segura (Spa) 01/21 Hokie Inv
2:20.77i *Kameron Jones (unat) 01/08 Orange & Purple
2:20.86i Jeff Riseley (Aus) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
2:21.01i Konstantin Kholmogorov (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:21.08 Robin Van Riel (Neth) 05/08 Pliezhausen
2:21.26i *Jonah Koech (UArmDist) 01/22 Cyclone Open
i *Matthew Payamps (Gtn) 01/15 Nittany Lion
(40)
2:21.31 Julian Ranc (Fra) 05/08 Pliezhausen
2:21.33i *Evan Dorenkamp (PennSt) 01/22 National Open
2:21.36 Brad Mathas (NZ) 03/08 Melbourne
2:21.39 Guilherme Kurtz (Bra) 05/27 Poznań
i Filip Rak (Pol) 01/23 Spała
i *Eric Van Der Els (Ct) 03/06 IC4A-ECAC
2:21.54 Baptiste Mischler (Fra) 05/27 Poznań
2:21.60i *Jeremy Hernandez (EmpE) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
2:21.71 Lukás Symersky (CzR) 05/08 Pliezhausen
2:21.76i *Graham Crawford (Reeb) 01/21 Hokie Inv
(50)
1500 METERS
3:29.23 Jake Wightman (GB) 07/19 World Ch
3:29.47 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 07/19 World Ch
3:29.90 Mohamed Katir (Spa) 07/19 World Ch
3:30.12 Olli Hoare (Aus) 08/06 CWG
3:30.20 Mario Garcia Romo (Spa) 07/19 World Ch
3:30.21 Timothy Cheruiyot (Ken) 08/06 CWG
3:30.60 Josh Kerr (GB) 07/19 World Ch
3:30.82 Abel Kipsang (Ken) 08/06 CWG
3:31.08 Jake Heyward (GB) 08/06 CWG
3:31.34 Sam Tanner (NZ) 08/06 CWG
(10)
3:32.50 Matt Stonier (GB) 08/06 CWG
3:32.77i Samuel Tefera (Eth) 03/20 World Ind
3:32.93 Neil Gourley (GB) 08/06 CWG
3:32.98 Teddese Lemi (Eth) 07/19 World Ch
3:33.24 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 07/19 World Ch
3:33.56 Elliot Giles (GB) 08/06 CWG
3:33.74 Eliud Kipsang (Ken) 04/15 Clay Inv
3:33.81 *Jonathan Davis (Il) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
3:33.93 Abdelatif Sadiki (Mor) 06/05 Rabat DL
3:33.97 Will Paulson (Can) 04/15 Clay Inv
(20)
3:34.02 Raynold Kipkorir (Ken) 07/02 Heusden
3:34.32 Charlie Hunter (Aus) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
3:34.33 Charles Grethen (Lux) 06/05 Rabat DL
3:34.39 Ismael Debjani (Bel) 06/05 Rabat DL
3:34.58 Michal Rozmys (Pol) 07/19 World Ch
3:34.65 Festus Lagat (Ken) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
3:34.66 Ryan Mphahlele (SA) 08/06 CWG
3:34.71 Ignacio Fontes (Spa) 07/19 World Ch
3:34.73(A) Kumari Taki (Ken) 06/25 Ken WC Tr
3:34.80 Samuel Zeleke (Eth) 06/05 Rabat DL
(30)
3:34.81 *Cooper Teare (Nik) 05/06 Oregon Twi
3:34.86 *Drew Hunter (adi) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
3:34.92 *Sam Prakel (adi) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
3:34.95 *Yared Nuguse (OnAC) 07/29 Murphey Cl
3:35.02 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (Can) 07/16 World Ch
3:35.07 *Vincent Ciattei (NikOTC) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:35.17 Robert Heppenstall (Can) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
3:35.19 Ruben Verheyden (Bel) 07/02 Heusden
3:35.29 *Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
3:35.30i Adel Mechaal (Spa) 02/19 Birmingham
(40)
3:35.31 *Cole Hocker (Nik) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:35.44i Robert Farken (Ger) 02/19 Birmingham
3:35.48 Hicham Oueladha (Mor) 06/05 Rabat DL
3:35.51 *David Ribich (BrkB) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
3:35.53 *Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 06/11 Portland Track Festival
3:35.55 *Josh Thompson (NikBowTC) 07/17 World Ch
3:35.60 Ronald Musagala (Uga) 07/02 Heusden
3:35.65 Luke McCann (Ire) 07/02 Heusden
3:35.69 Mohamed Mohumed (Ger) 06/03 Bydgoszcz CT
3:35.80 *Eric Holt (EmpE) 07/29 Murphey Cl
(50)
MILE
3:46.46 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 06/16 Oslo DL
3:47.48 Olli Hoare (Aus) 06/16 Oslo DL
3:48.87i Josh Kerr (GB) 02/27 Boston LC
3:50.17i *Cooper Teare (Nik) 02/11 Windy City Inv
3:50.30 Jake Wightman (GB) 06/16 Oslo DL
3:50.35i *Cole Hocker (Nik) 02/11 Windy City Inv
3:50.77 Timothy Cheruiyot (Ken) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:50.87 Abel Kipsang (Ken) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:51.99 Jake Heyward (GB) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:52.03i *Morgan Beadlescomb (MiSt) 02/11 Windy City Inv
(10)
3:52.42 William Paulson (Can) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:52.54i Cameron Proceviat (Can) 02/27 Boston LC
3:52.84i *Colby Alexander (EmpE) 01/29 Millrose G
3:52.91 Neil Gourley (GB) 06/16 Oslo DL
3:53.20 Charles Grethen (Lux) 06/16 Oslo DL
3:53.34 *Yared Nuguse (OnAC) 08/05 Raleigh
3:53.36i Mario Garcia Romo (Spa) 02/11 Music City Chall
3:53.64i Andrew Coscoran (Ire) 02/06 New Balance GP
3:53.82 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (Can) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:53.87i Luke McCann (Ire) 02/06 New Balance GP
(20)
3:54.02 Festus Lagat (Ken) 08/05 Raleigh
3:54.31i *Vincent Ciattei (NikOTC) 01/30 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:54.36i Eliud Kipsang (Ken) 02/11 Music City Chall
3:54.38 Ignacio Fontes (Spa) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:54.51 *Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 08/05 Raleigh
3:54.54i *Jack Yearian (Or) 02/27 Boston LC
3:54.59i *Jonathan Davis (Il) 02/11 Music City Chall
3:54.66i *Casey Comber (UArm) 01/30 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:54.75 Yemaneberhan Crippa (Ita) 06/11 Milan
3:54.77i *Reed Brown (Or) 02/27 Boston LC
(30)
3:54.80 *Drew Hunter (adi) 07/09 Sunset Tour
3:54.89 Matt Stonier (GB) 05/14 London
3:54.91 Piers Copeland (GB) 05/14 London
i *Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 02/27 Boston LC
3:55.00 Osama Zoghlami (Ita) 06/11 Milan
3:55.02i *Evan Dorenkamp (PennSt) 02/11 Music City Chall
3:55.13 Michal Rozmys (Pol) 06/16 Oslo DL
3:55.14i Geordie Beamish (NZ) 02/06 New Balance GP
i Brian Fay (Ire) 01/29 Wash Inv
3:55.15 Robert Heppenstall (Can) 08/05 Raleigh
(40)
3:55.20i James Young (GB) 02/11 Music City Chall
3:55.23 Samuel Zeleke (Eth) 06/16 Oslo DL
3:55.26 Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:55.27i Saul Ordóñez (Spa) 02/06 New Balance GP
3:55.39 Ossama Meslek (GB) 05/14 London
3:55.41 Vincent Kibet (Ken) 05/28 Eugene DL
3:55.48 George Mills (GB) 05/14 London
3:55.53i Kieran Lumb (Can) 01/15 Wash Preview
i *Matthew Payamps (Gtn) 02/05 Lehane Scarlet & White
3:55.70i *Robert Brandt (UArm) 02/27 Boston LC
(50)
2000 METERS
4:57.00i Samuel Zeleke (Eth) 02/17 Liévin
4:57.21i Abel Kipsang (Ken) 02/17 Liévin
4:57.22i Azeddine Habz (Fra) 02/17 Liévin
4:57.97i Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 02/17 Liévin
4:59.93i Maximilian Thorwirth (Ger) 02/17 Liévin
5:00.51i Hicham Akankam (Mor) 02/17 Liévin
5:00.73i István Szögi (Hun) 02/17 Liévin
5:01.19i Simon Denissel (Fra) 02/17 Liévin
5:02.02i Ismael Debjani (Bel) 02/17 Liévin
5:03.52i Hailemariyam Amare (Eth) 02/17 Liévin
(10)
3000 METERS
7:25.93 Thierry Ndikumwenayo (Bur) 08/10 Monaco DL
7:26.20i Berihu Aregawi (Eth) 01/28 Karlsruhe WIT
7:28.48 *Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 08/10 Monaco DL
7:29.48 Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu (SSD) 06/30 Stockholm DL
7:29.55 Jacob Kiplimo (Uga) 06/30 Stockholm DL
7:30.54i Lamecha Girma (Eth) 02/17 Liévin
7:30.66i Selemon Barega (Eth) 02/17 Liévin
7:30.82i Adel Mechaal (Spa) 02/06 New Balance GP
7:30.88i Getnet Wale (Eth) 02/17 Liévin
7:31.19 Nicholas Kipkorir (Ken) 08/10 Monaco DL
(10)
7:31.26 Cornelius Kemboi (Ken) 06/30 Stockholm DL
7:31.77i Birhanu Yemataw (Bhr) 02/17 Liévin
7:31.90i Jacob Krop (Ken) 02/22 Toruń
7:31.93 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 06/30 Stockholm DL
7:34.31i Andreas Almgren (Swe) 02/17 Liévin
7:35.73i Mohamed Katir (Spa) 03/02 Madrid
7:37.42i Andrew Butchart (GB) 02/06 New Balance GP
i Luis Grijalva (Gua) 02/06 New Balance GP
7:37.45i Samuel Tefera (Eth) 02/12 Metz
7:37.81i Jake Wightman (GB) 02/06 New Balance GP
(20)
7:37.86i Daniel Simiyu (Ken) 02/12 Metz
7:38.13i *Yared Nuguse (NDm) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
7:38.14i Maximilian Thorwirth (Ger) 02/06 New Balance GP
7:38.24 Telahun Haile (Eth) 08/10 Monaco DL
7:38.79i Girma Diriba (Eth) 02/17 Liévin
7:38.81 *Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 08/10 Monaco DL
7:39.09 Raynold Kipkorir (Ken) 03/25 Djibouti
7:39.23i Yasin Haji (Eth) 02/12 Metz
7:39.49i Jonas Raess (Swi) 02/06 New Balance GP
7:39.50i Geordie Beamish (NZ) 01/29 Millrose G
(30)
7:39.58 *Joe Klecker (OnAC) 08/10 Monaco DL
7:39.61i *Cooper Teare (Nik) 01/29 Millrose G
7:39.83i *Cole Hocker (Nik) 01/29 Millrose G
7:39.96i Elzan Bibic (Ser) 02/22 Toruń
7:40.39i Zouhair Talbi (Mor) 02/18 Arkansas Qual
7:40.66i *Abdihamid Nur (NnAz) 02/11 Husky Cl
7:40.97i Tom Mortimer (GB) 02/06 New Balance GP
7:41.35i Mohamed Mohumed (Ger) 01/28 Karlsruhe WIT
7:41.43i *Conner Mantz (Nik) 01/29 Millrose G
7:41.59i Hugo Hay (Fra) 03/02 Madrid
(40)
7:42.02i Marc Scott (GB) 03/20 World Ind
7:42.29i Amon Kemboi (Ken) 02/18 Arkansas Qual
7:42.63i *Drew Hunter (adi) 01/29 Millrose G
7:42.67i *Eduardo Herrera (Co) 02/11 Husky Cl
7:42.68 *Paul Chelimo (Nik) 08/10 Monaco DL
7:42.95i Melkeneh Azeze (Eth) 02/09 Mondeville
7:43.10i *Cole Sprout (Stan) 02/26 Pac-12 Inv
7:43.22i *Morgan Beadlescomb (MiSt) 01/29 Millrose G
7:43.31i Nicholas Kimeli (Ken) 02/17 Liévin
7:43.33i Azeddine Habz (Fra) 02/06 New Balance GP
(50)
STEEPLE
7:58.28 Soufiane El Bakkali (Mor) 06/05 Rabat DL
7:58.68 Lamecha Girma (Eth) 05/31 Ostrava CT
8:06.29 Hailemariyam Amare (Eth) 06/05 Rabat DL
8:06.73 Abraham Kibiwot (Ken) 06/09 Rome DL
8:06.74 Getnet Wale (Eth) 06/09 Rome DL
8:08.76 Conseslus Kipruto (Ken) 06/09 Rome DL
8:09.93 Amos Serem (Ken) 06/09 Rome DL
8:10.29 Ahmed Abdelwahed (Ita) 06/09 Rome DL
8:11.00 Osama Zoghlami (Ita) 06/09 Rome DL
8:11.20 Avinash Sable (Ind) 08/06 CWG
(10)
8:12.19 *Hillary Bor (Hoka) 06/09 Rome DL
8:12.34 Leonard Bett (Ken) 06/09 Rome DL
8:14.31 Daniel Arce (Spa) 06/09 Rome DL
8:14.47 Ryuji Miura (Jpn) 06/11 Jpn Ch
8:14.63 Amos Kirui (Ken) 06/15 Marseille
8:14.87 Abraham Seme (Eth) 06/14 Turku CT
8:15.58 Frederik Ruppert (Ger) 06/14 Turku CT
8:16.35 Mehdi Belhadj (Fra) 06/05 Rabat DL
8:16.38 Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui (Tun) 06/09 Rome DL
8:16.42 Víctor Ruiz (Spa) 05/25 Huelva
(20)
8:16.46 Sebastián Martos (Spa) 06/12 La Nucia
8:17.29 *Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 06/26 USATF
8:17.32 Benjamin Kigen (Ken) 06/05 Rabat DL
8:18.70 Ahmed Jaziri (Tun) 06/10 NCAA
8:18.75 Yemane Hailesilassie (Eri) 07/15 World Ch
8:18.88 *Duncan Hamilton (MtSt) 06/10 NCAA
*Parker Stokes (Gtn) 06/10 NCAA
8:19.16 *Brian Barraza (TinE) 06/04 Music City
*Benard Keter (USAr) 06/26 USATF
8:19.18 *Travis Mahoney (EmpE) 06/04 Music City
(30)
8:19.34 Topi Raitanen (Fin) 06/14 Turku CT
8:19.57 Vidar Johansson (Swe) 06/14 Turku CT
8:19.63 Salaheddine Ben Yazide (Mor) 06/05 Rabat DL
Salaheddine Ben Yazide (Mor) 06/05 Rabat
8:19.79 Ben Buckingham (Aus) 06/14 Turku CT
8:19.82 Samuel Firewu (Eth) 05/31 Ostrava CT
8:20.06 Ryan Smeeton (Can) 06/10 NCAA
8:20.09 Ryuma Aoki (Jpn) 06/11 Jpn Ch
8:20.29 Ed Trippas (Aus) 06/10 NCAA
8:20.71 Bilal Tabti (Alg) 05/25 Huelva
(40)
8:20.77 John Gay (Can) 06/24 Can Ch
8:21.69 Jacob Boutera (Nor) 06/14 Turku CT
8:21.95 Maksim Yakushev (Rus) 08/03 Rus Ch
8:22.56 *Dan Michalski (Nik) 07/15 Sunset Tour III
*Kenneth Rooks (BYU) 06/10 NCAA
8:22.71 Hichem Bouchicha (Alg) 06/15 Marseille
8:22.72(A) Philemon Ruto (Ken) 06/24 Ken WC Tr
8:22.95 Jean-Simon Desgagnés (Can) 05/20 Track Night NYC
8:22.96 Leonardo Feletto (Ita) 07/06 San Vendemiano
*Isaac Updike (NikEmpE) 04/29 Penn R Inv
(50)
5000 METERS
12:46.33 Nicholas Kimeli (Ken) 06/09 Rome DL
12:46.79 Jacob Krop (Ken) 06/09 Rome DL
12:50.05 Berihu Aregawi (Eth) 05/28 Eugene DL
12:52.10 Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) 06/09 Rome DL
12:53.73i *Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
12:54.87 Selemon Barega (Eth) 06/09 Rome DL
12:55.84 Moh Ahmed (Can) 06/09 Rome DL
12:57.08i Marc Scott (GB) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
12:57.18 Telahun Haile (Eth) 06/09 Rome DL
12:57.99 Joshua Cheptegei (Uga) 05/27 Eugene DL
(10)
12:58.63 Muktar Edris (Eth) 06/09 Rome DL
12:59.39 Thierry Ndikumwenayo (Bur) 06/09 Rome DL
13:00.48i *Emmanuel Bor (Tracksm) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:01.11 Milkesa Mengesha (Eth) 05/27 Eugene DL
13:01.32 Levy Kibet (Ken) 06/09 Rome DL
13:02.03 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 05/06 Track Meet
13:02.10 Addisu Yehune (Eth) 05/22 Grosseto
13:03.18 Mohamed Mohumed (Ger) 05/06 Track Meet
13:03.64i Sam Atkin (GB) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:04.31 Cornelius Kemboi (Ken) 06/02 Montreuil
(20)
13:04.35 Samuel Tefera (Eth) 06/16 Oslo DL
13:04.42 *Joe Klecker (OnAC) 05/06 Track Meet
13:04.48 Getnet Wale (Eth) 06/16 Oslo DL
13:04.49 Merhawi Mebrahtu (Eri) 05/25 Huelva
13:04.72 Isaac Kimeli (Bel) 06/02 Montreuil
13:04.95 Yemaneberhan Crippa (Ita) 06/09 Rome DL
13:05.56i *Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:06.00 Jack Rayner (Aus) 06/16 Oslo DL
13:06.02 Adel Mechaal (Spa) 06/16 Oslo DL
13:06.18 Isaac Ndiema (Ken) 06/02 Montreuil
(30)
13:06.29 Edward Zakayo (Ken) 07/02 Heusden
13:06.32 *Abdihamid Nur (NnAz) 05/06 Track Meet
13:06.73 *Cooper Teare (Nik) 03/19 Cardinal Cl
13:06.74 Ouassim Oumaiz (Spa) 05/25 Huelva
13:07.40i *Lopez Lomong (NikBowTC) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:07.42 Peter Maru (Uga) 06/16 Oslo DL
13:07.95i Jonas Raess (Swi) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:07.99 Felix Kiptarus (Ken) 06/02 Montreuil
13:08.08 Jacob Kiplimo (Uga) 08/06 CWG
13:08.19 Nicholas Kipkorir (Ken) 08/06 CWG
(40)
13:08.41i Kieran Tuntivate (Tha) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:08.42 Emmanuel Kiprop (Ken) 07/02 Heusden
13:08.55 *Cole Hocker (Nik) 03/19 Cardinal Cl
13:08.75 Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 06/18 Paris DL
13:09.21i *Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:09.30i Adriaan Wildschutt (SA) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:09.98 Jacob Kiprop (Ken) 07/24 World Ch
13:10.20 Oscar Chelimo (Uga) 07/24 World Ch
13:10.24i *Conner Mantz (Nik) 02/12 Hemery Valentine
13:10.29 Soufiyan Bouqantar (Mor) 06/02 Montreuil
(50)
10,000 METERS
26:33.84 *Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 03/06 The TEN
26:34.14 Moh Ahmed (Can) 03/06 The TEN
26:44.73 Selemon Barega (Eth) 06/05 Hengelo CT
26:45.91 Tadese Worku (Eth) 06/05 Hengelo CT
26:46.13 Berihu Aregawi (Eth) 06/05 Hengelo CT
26:49.39 Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) 06/05 Hengelo CT
27:00.24 Milkesa Mengesha (Eth) 06/05 Hengelo CT
27:09.19 Jacob Kiplimo (Uga) 08/02 CWG
27:09.46 Sabastine Kimaru (Ken) 06/04 Maia
27:11.26 Daniel Simiyu (Ken) 08/02 CWG
(10)
27:15.35 Jack Rayner (Aus) 03/06 The TEN
27:16.18 Yemaneberhan Crippa (Ita) 05/14 London
27:16.76 Tsegaye Kidanu (Eth) 06/05 Hengelo CT
27:18.15 *Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 03/06 The TEN
27:20.08 Samuel Habtom (Eri) 06/05 Hengelo CT
27:20.34 Kibiwott Kandie (Ken) 08/02 CWG
27:23.64 Kieran Tuntivate (Tha) 03/06 The TEN
27:23.88 Patrick Dever (GB) 03/06 The TEN
27:24.51 Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 05/28 Euro Cup
27:24.59 Egide Ntakarutimana (Bur) 06/05 Hengelo CT
(20)
27:24.93 *Shadrack Kipchirchir (ADP) 03/06 The TEN
27:25.17 Rodgers Kwemoi (Ken) 05/14 Gifu
27:25.23 *Conner Mantz (Nik) 03/06 The TEN
27:25.47 Rodrigue Kwizéra (Bur) 06/04 Maia
27:27.43 Joshua Cheptegei (Uga) 07/17 World Ch
27:27.90 Stanley Waithaka (Ken) 07/17 World Ch
27:31.08 Rogers Kibet (Uga) 06/05 Hengelo CT
27:31.27 Kanta Shimizu (Jpn) 03/06 The TEN
27:31.98 Sam Atkin (GB) 05/14 London
27:33.57 Daniel Mateiko (Ken) 07/17 World Ch
(30)
27:33.77 *Sam Chelanga (USAr) 03/06 The TEN
27:34.08 Emile Cairess (GB) 05/14 London
27:34.62(A) Daniel Mataiko (Ken) 06/25 Ken WC Tr
27:35.07(A) Edward Zakayo (Ken) 06/25 Ken WC Tr
27:36.77 Andy Butchart (GB) 03/06 The TEN
27:37.26 *Dillon Maggard (unat) 04/29 Jordan Inv
27:38.54 Adriaan Wildschutt (SA) 04/29 Jordan Inv
27:38.59 Carlos Mayo (Spa) 04/09 Faro
27:38.73 *Joe Klecker (OnAC) 07/17 World Ch
27:39.79 Richard Yator (Ken) 04/24 Kobe
(40)
27:39.96 *Lopez Lomong (NikBowTC) 03/06 The TEN
27:40.16 Charles Hicks (GB) 04/29 Jordan Inv
27:40.55 *Connor McMillan (adi) 03/06 The TEN
27:40.85 Jonathan Ndiku (Ken) 04/24 Kobe
27:42.42 *Cole Sprout (Stan) 04/29 Jordan Inv
27:42.46 Evans Keitany (Ken) 04/09 Kumamoto
27:42.48 Tatsuhiko Ito (Jpn) 04/09 Kumamoto
27:42.85 Akira Aizawa (Jpn) 05/07 Jpn Ch
27:43.03 Emmanuel Kiplagat (Ken) 05/21 Kitakyushu
27:43.50 Isaac Kimeli (Bel) 07/17 World Ch
(50)
110m HURDLES
12.84 *Devon Allen (Nik) 06/12 NYC CT
12.99 *Grant Holloway (adi) 08/10 Monaco DL
13.00 *Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 06/10 NCAA
13.03 *Daniel Roberts (Nik) 06/26 USATF
13.08 Rasheed Broadbell (Jam) 08/04 CWG
Hansle Parchment (Jam) 08/10 Monaco DL
13.09 *Jamal Britt (unat) 06/26 USATF
13.14 *Freddie Crittenden (PhxTracks) 06/26 USATF
13.15 *Eric Edwards (LSU) 06/10 NCAA
13.17 Asier Martínez (Spa) 07/17 World Ch
(10)
Omar McLeod (Jam) 05/21 Birmingham DL
Rafael Henrique Pereira (Bra) 06/23 Bra Ch
Sasha Zhoya (Fra) 06/25 Fra Ch
13.19 Joshua Zeller (GB) 05/15 Big 10
13.21 Shunsuke Izumiya (Jpn) 06/12 Jpn Ch
13.22 *Aaron Mallett (Tracksm) 06/14 Turku CT
13.23 Wilhem Belocian (Fra) 04/30 North Fl Inv
Gabriel Constantino (Bra) 06/23 Bra Ch
13.25 Damian Czykier (Pol) 06/11 Pol Ch
Jason Joseph (Swi) 06/25 Swi Ch
(20)
13.26 Roger V. Iribarne (Cub) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (Fra) 08/10 Monaco DL
13.27 *Robert Dunning (adi) 06/26 USATF
Just Kwaou-Mathey (Fra) 06/18 Paris DL
Rashiddo Muratake (Jpn) 06/11 Jpn Ch
Eduardo Rodrigues (Bra) 04/27 São Paulo
Sergey Shubenkov (Rus) 07/02 Bryansk
13.28 Orlando Bennett (Jam) 06/26 Jam Ch
Andy Pozzi (GB) 04/30 North Fl Inv
13.29 Aurel Manga (Fra) 07/04 Sotteville-lès-Rouen
(30)
13.30 Shane Brathwaite (Bar) 08/04 CWG
Damion Thomas (Jam) 07/30 Murphey Cl
13.31 Shunya Takayama (Jpn) 06/26 Tottori
13.32 Milan Trajkovic (Cyp) 07/02 Med G
13.34 *Michael Dickson (unat) 05/12 ATL Ponce
Tyler Mason (Jam) 07/30 Murphey Cl
13.35 Weibo Qin (Chn) 05/06 Shanghai
(A) Jahmaal Wilson (Bah) 05/15 West Texas LC
13.36 *Maliek Kendall (TxT) 05/25 NCAA West
Mikdat Sevler (Tur) 06/25 Tur Ch
(40)
Wellington Zaza (Lbr) 05/01 São Paulo
13.37 Amine Bouanani (Alg) 07/17 World Ch
13.38 Wenjun Xie (Chn) 05/06 Shanghai
13.39 Shuhei Ishikawa (Jpn) 06/26 Tottori
*Jamar Marshall (AzSt) 05/15 Pac-12
*Kentre Patterson (OhSt) 05/15 Big 10
13.40 *Jarret Eaton (PhxTC) 06/05 Music City
13.41 *Josh Braverman (Ia) 06/25 USATF
*Tre’Bien Gilbert (Ar) 05/27 NCAA West
*Giano Roberts (Clem) 05/27 NCAA East
(50)
Wind-aided:
13.02 Hansle Parchment (Jam) 07/17 World Ch
13.15 Asier Martínez (Spa) 06/26 Spa Ch
13.21 Shane Brathwaite (Bar) 07/17 World Ch
13.22 Damian Czykier (Pol) 07/17 World Ch
13.25 Just Kwaou-Mathey (Fra) 07/17 World Ch
Petr Svoboda (CzR) 06/24 Cze Ch
13.27 Omotade Ojora’ (GB) 06/25 GB Ch
13.31 *Louis Rollins (PittSt) 04/23 Pittsburg
13.34 Enrique Llopis (Spa) 06/26 Spa Ch
13.37 Dimitri Bascou (Fra) 07/04 Sotteville-lès-Rouen
13.38 David King (GB) 06/25 GB Ch
13.39 *Tre’Bien Gilbert (Ar) 03/26 Texas R
400m HURDLES
46.29 Alison dos Santos (Bra) 07/19 World Ch
46.89 *Rai Benjamin (Nik) 07/19 World Ch
47.39 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 07/19 World Ch
47.41 Wilfried Happio (Fra) 07/19 World Ch
47.65 *Khallifah Rosser (Nik) 06/26 USATF
47.82 Rasmus Mägi (Est) 06/14 Turku CT
48.00 Karsten Warholm (Nor) 07/17 World Ch
48.03 Jaheel Hyde (Jam) 07/19 World Ch
48.10 *Quincy Hall (adi) 05/28 Eugene DL
48.17 *CJ Allen (TAG) 06/26 USATF
(10)
48.27 Yasmani Copello (Tur) 07/01 Med G
48.42 Nathaniel Ezekiel (Ngr) 05/15 Big 12
48.52 Carl Bengtström (Swe) 05/28 Eugene DL
48.53 *Amere Lattin (adi) 06/26 USATF
Kemar Mowatt (Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
48.58 Kyron McMaster (BVI) 06/30 Stockholm DL
48.70 *Sean Burrell (LSU) 06/10 NCAA
48.72 *Quivell Jordan-Bacot (Hous) 05/27 NCAA West
48.80 Joshua Abuaku (Ger) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
48.82 *Isaiah Levingston (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
(20)
48.83 Ludvy Vaillant (Fra) 07/01 Med G
48.84 Moitalel Mpoke (Ken) 05/14 SEC
Ismail Nezir (Tur) 08/05 World U20
48.86 *Quincy Downing (Tracksm) 06/25 USATF
48.87 Gerald Drummond (CR) 05/21 Ibero American
Abdelmalik Lahoulou (Alg) 07/01 Med G
48.88 Alastair Chalmers (GB) 05/28 Oordegem
48.89 Kazuki Kurokawa (Jpn) 06/11 Jpn Ch
Malik Metivier (Can) 06/08 NCAA
48.90 Julien Watrin (Bel) 06/14 Bern
(30)
48.91 José Reynaldo Bencosme (Ita) 07/01 Med G
Ian Gucek Matic (Slo) 08/05 World U20
49.03 Mario Lambrughi (Ita) 05/18 Savona
49.04(A) *Drake Schneider (MtSt) 05/14 Big Sky
49.07 Nick Smidt (Neth) 08/06 Silesia DL
49.09(A) Were Wiseman (Ken) 06/25 Ken WC Tr
49.10 *Jayson Baldridge (Bay) 04/22 Johnson Inv
49.11 Victor Coroller (Fra) 07/03 La Chaux-de-Fonds
49.15 Thomas Barr (Ire) 07/16 World Ch
49.16 Vladimir Lysenko (Rus) 08/04 Rus Ch
(40)
49.17 Sokwakhana Zazini (SA) 06/03 Bydgoszcz CT
49.18 *Chris Robinson (SPl) 04/30 Corky Cl
49.20 Ramsey Angela (Neth) 06/14 Bern
*David Kendziera (unat) 03/25 Texas R
49.25 *Aldrich Bailey (unat) 04/22 Johnson Inv
49.30 Julien Bonvin (Swi) 06/14 Bern
*Corde Long (Al) 05/25 NCAA East
49.31 Chieh Chen (Tai) 05/01 Osaka
49.32 Ming-Yang Peng (Tai) 05/01 Osaka
49.35 Andre Clarke (Jam) 04/22 Aggie Cl
(50)
Roshawn Clarke (Jam) 08/04 World U20
HALF-MARATHON
57:56 Jacob Kiplimo (Uga) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
58:02 Sabastine Kimaru (Ken) 03/06 Ostia
58:30 Rodgers Kwemoi (Ken) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
58:35 Kenneth Renju (Ken) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
58:36 Seifu Tura (Eth) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
58:40 Amdework Walelegn (Eth) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
58:45 Daniel Kibet (Ken) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
Daniel Mataiko (Ken) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
58:48 Alexander Mutiso (Ken) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
58:55 Alex Kibet (Ken) 04/03 Berlin
(10)
59:06 Haftu Teklu (Eth) 04/03 Barcelona
59:10 Regasa Chala (Eth) 04/03 Barcelona
59:15 Elvis Cheboi (Ken) 04/03 Barcelona
59:17 Antenyayehu Dagnachew (Eth) 04/03 Barcelona
59:18 Derese Kinde (Eth) 04/03 Barcelona
59:21 Gemechu Dida (Eth) 03/06 Ostia
59:22 Leonard Langat (Ken) 03/06 Ostia
59:26 Yemaneberhan Crippa (Ita) 02/27 Naples
59:28 Joshua Belet (Ken) 02/27 Naples
59:30 Mathew Kimeli (Ken) 04/30 Herzogenaurach
(20)
59:31 Moses Koech (Ken) 03/06 Ostia
59:32 Josphat Kemei (Ken) 02/27 Naples
Benard Kimeli (Ken) 04/30 Herzogenaurach
59:33 Felix Kibitok (Ken) 01/23 Santa Pola
Philemon Kiplimo (Ken) 04/02 Prague
59:34 Edward Kibet (Ken) 01/23 Santa Pola
59:35 Josphat Kiprotich (Ken) 02/27 Naples
59:36 Alfred Barkach (Ken) 04/30 Herzogenaurach
59:37 Kibiwott Kandie (Ken) 03/20 Lille
Andrew Rotich Kwemoi (Uga) 03/20 Lille
(30)
59:38 Roncer Konga (Ken) 03/20 Lille
59:40 Amos Kurgat (Ken) 04/30 Herzogenaurach
59:41 Tadese Takele (Eth) 04/30 Herzogenaurach
59:46 Moses Kemei (Ken) 03/06 Ostia
Tamirat Tola (Eth) 04/30 Herzogenaurach
59:47 Abel Kipchumba (Ken) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
59:54 Mohamed Reda El Aaraby (Mor) 04/24 Málaga
59:56 Wilfred Kimitei (Ken) 04/24 Málaga
Edmond Kipngetich (Ken) 04/30 Herzogenaurach
Silas Kiptoo (Ken) 03/06 Ostia
(40)
Alfred Mukche (Ken) 04/24 Málaga
59:57 Benard Kibet (Ken) 04/24 Gifu
59:58 Emmanuel Maru (Ken) 04/24 Gifu
60:00 Vincent Ngetich (Ken) 04/24 Málaga
60:01 Paul Tiongik (Ken) 03/06 Ostia
60:03 Alphonce Felix (Tan) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
60:10 Kennedy Kimutai (Ken) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
60:11 Victor Kiplangat (Uga) 03/13 Gent
Mogos Tuemay (Eth) 02/27 Naples
Richard Yator (Ken) 02/19 Ra’s al Khaymah
(50)
MARATHON
2:02:40 Eliud Kipchoge (Ken) 03/06 Tokyo
2:03:13 Amos Kipruto (Ken) 03/06 Tokyo
2:04:14 Tamirat Tola (Eth) 03/06 Tokyo
2:04:43 Asrar Abderehman (Eth) 02/20 Seville
Mosinet Geremew (Eth) 04/17 Seoul
2:04:47 Cybrian Kotut (Ken) 04/24 Hamburg
2:04:48 Stephen Kissa (Uga) 04/24 Hamburg
2:04:49 Herpasa Negasa (Eth) 04/17 Seoul
2:04:51 Daniel do Nascimento (Bra) 04/17 Seoul
2:04:56 Leul Gebrselassie (Eth) 04/10 Rotterdam
(10)
Abdi Nageeye (Neth) 04/10 Rotterdam
2:05:05 Titus Kibiego (Ken) 04/03 Milan
2:05:07 Chalu Deso (Eth) 04/03 Paris
Werkinah Tedese (Eth) 04/24 Hamburg
2:05:09 Victor Kiplangat (Uga) 04/24 Hamburg
2:05:10 Seifu Tura (Eth) 04/03 Paris
2:05:12 Reuben Kipyego (Ken) 04/10 Rotterdam
Adeledelew Mamo (Eth) 02/20 Seville
2:05:20 Daniel Kibet (Ken) 04/03 Milan
2:05:22 Morhad Amdouni (Fra) 04/03 Paris
(20)
2:05:23 Bashir Abdi (Bel) 04/10 Rotterdam
2:05:28 Kengo Suzuki (Jpn) 03/06 Tokyo
2:05:34 Ghirmay Ghebreslassie (Eri) 02/20 Seville
2:05:52 Adugna Takele (Eth) 02/20 Seville
2:05:53 Yihunilign Adane (Eth) 05/08 Barcelona
2:05:58 Gebru Redahgne (Eth) 05/08 Barcelona
2:06:03 Abayneh Degu (Eth) 04/03 Paris
Kebede Tulu (Eth) 05/08 Barcelona
2:06:04 Andualem Belay (Eth) 05/29 Ottawa
2:06:05 Abebe Degefa (Eth) 04/24 Hamburg
(30)
2:06:08 Mike Boit (Ken) 05/08 Barcelona
2:06:12 Shura Kitata (Eth) 03/06 Tokyo
2:06:20 Alphonce Felix (Tan) 04/03 Milan
2:06:22 Kenneth Kipkemoi (Ken) 04/10 Rotterdam
2:06:25 Awet Habte (Eri) 02/20 Seville
Ayad Lamdassem (Spa) 02/20 Seville
2:06:27 Olika Adugna (Eth) 04/03 Paris
Tsegaye Getachew (Eth) 03/05 Riyadh
2:06:28 Felix Kibitok (Ken) 05/08 Barcelona
2:06:31 Shifera Tamru (Eth) 04/03 Daegu
(40)
2:06:37 Laban Korir (Ken) 03/06 Tokyo
2:06:38 Tadesse Abraham (Swi) 04/10 Zürich
2:06:44 Masresha Bire (Eth) 04/24 Hamburg
2:06:48 Fikre Bekele (Eth) 03/27 Rome
2:06:52 Edwin Kiptoo (Ken) 04/24 Hamburg
2:06:53 Hillary Kipsambu (Ken) 04/03 Paris
Cosmas Muteti (Ken) 04/24 Vienna
2:06:54 Mark Korir (Ken) 04/17 Seoul
2:06:55 Mohamed Reda El Aaraby (Mor) 04/03 Paris
Moses Kibet (Ken) 04/17 Seoul
(50)
Aided course:
2:06:51 Evans Chebet (Ken) 04/18 Boston
20K WALK
1:17:47 Vasiliy Mizinov (Rus) 01/31 Sochi
1:18:36 Sergey Shirobokov (Rus) 01/31 Sochi
1:18:46 Anton Kurbatov (Rus) 05/21 Rus Ch
1:18:50 Danila Martynov (Rus) 05/21 Rus Ch
1:18:53 Koki Ikeda (Jpn) 04/17 Wajima
1:18:54 Caio Bonfim (Bra) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:19:04 Eiki Takahashi (Jpn) 02/20 Kobe
1:19:07 Toshikazu Yamanishi (Jpn) 07/15 World Ch
1:19:18 Perseus Karlström (Swe) 07/15 World Ch
1:19:25 Samuel Gathimba (Ken) 07/15 World Ch
(10)
1:19:34 Brian Pintado (Ecu) 07/15 World Ch
1:19:44 David Kenny (Ire) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:19:53 Daisuke Matsunaga (Jpn) 03/20 Nomi
1:19:58 Luís Alberto Amezcua (Spa) 04/02 Poděbrady
Álvaro Martín (Spa) 05/28 La Coruña
1:20:00 Diego García (Spa) 05/28 La Coruña
1:20:10 Zhaozhao Wang (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
1:20:12 Lihong Cui (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
1:20:14 Hiroto Jusho (Jpn) 02/20 Kobe
1:20:17 Wenchao Niu (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
(20)
1:20:18 Hao Xu (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
1:20:22 SuBaru Ishida (Jpn) 01/01 Oly G
1:20:24 Tomohiro Noda (Jpn) 02/20 Kobe
1:20:29 Byeong-Kwang Choe (SK) 04/19 Daegu
1:20:31 David Hurtado (Ecu) 05/28 La Coruña
Andrés Olivas (Mex) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:20:32 Nils Brembach (Ger) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:20:34 José Montaña (Col) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:20:39 Wayne Snyman (SA) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:20:40 Yuta Koga (Jpn) 03/20 Nomi
(30)
1:20:41 Miguel Ángel López (Spa) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:20:44 Declan Tingay (Aus) 02/13 Adelaide
1:20:45 César Rodríguez (Per) 05/28 La Coruña
1:20:46 Yandong Li (Chn) 01/22 Nanjing
1:20:49 Jesus Calderon (Mex) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:20:52 Haruki Manju (Jpn) 03/20 Nomi
1:20:53 Karl Junghannss (Ger) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:20:54 Christopher Linke (Ger) 05/28 La Coruña
1:20:56 José Alejandro Barrondo (Gua) 04/23 Dudince
1:21:02 Manuel Bermúdez (Spa) 05/28 La Coruña
(40)
1:21:03 Artyom Selin (Rus) 05/21 Rus Ch
1:21:12 Motofumi Suwa (Jpn) 01/01 Oly G
1:21:16 José Ortíz (Gua) 04/23 Dudince
1:21:20 Eider Arévalo (Col) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:21:21 Massimo Stano (Ita) 05/01 Ita Ch
1:21:28 Francesco Fortunato (Ita) 05/28 La Coruña
1:21:34 Julio César Salazar (Mex) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:21:35 Andrea Agrusti (Ita) 04/02 Poděbrady
1:21:36 Marc Tur (Spa) 02/13 Spa Ch
1:21:37 Gianluca Picchiottino (Ita) 05/01 Ita Ch
(50)
4 x 100
37.48 Canada 07/23 World Ch
37.55 *United States 07/23 World Ch
37.83 Great Britain 07/23 World Ch
37.99 Germany 06/04 Regensburg
38.06 Jamaica 07/23 World Ch
38.07 Ghana 07/23 World Ch
38.09 *adidas 04/16 Jones Mem
France 07/23 World Ch
38.10 South Africa 07/23 World Ch
38.25 Brazil 07/23 World Ch
(10)
38.35 England 08/07 CWG
Nigeria 06/26 Ngr Ch
38.46 *Tumbleweed Track Club 04/16 Jones Mem
38.47 *Florida 03/26 Texas R
38.49 *USC 06/10 NCAA
38.50 *Star Athletic 03/26 Texas R
*TCU 05/15 Big 12
38.51 *Florida State 05/25 NCAA East
38.58 Thailand 05/16 Hanoi
38.61 *North Carolina A&T 04/16 Jones Mem
(20)
38.64 *Houston 06/10 NCAA
38.69 *Virginia Tech 05/14 ACC
38.70 Netherlands 06/30 Stockholm DL
Spain 07/23 World Ch
Trinidad 08/07 CWG
38.72 *USA Mt. SAC 04/16 Mt. SAC R
38.73 *Texas 05/15 Big 12
38.74 Italy 07/23 World Ch
38.76 Liberia 06/26 Tri Ch
*Texas Tech 05/15 Big 12
(30)
38.78 *Tennessee 05/25 NCAA East
38.83 China 07/23 World Ch
*Oregon 04/23 Oregon R
38.85 *LSU 04/30 LSU Inv
38.86 *Alabama 04/23 Crimson Tide Inv
38.87 *Baylor 05/27 NCAA West
38.89 Czechia 06/11 Geneva
Racers TC 02/26 Kingston
38.90 SP SESI 06/25 Bra Ch
38.92 Kenya 08/07 CWG
(40)
38.95 *Oklahoma 05/15 Big 12
38.98 Czech Republic 05/31 Ostrava CT
Turkey 07/03 Med G
38.99 *Clemson 06/08 NCAA
39.03 Enka Spor Kulubu (Tur) 06/11 Bursa
*Iowa 04/09 Click Shootout
39.04 Saudi Arabia 05/31 Ostrava CT
39.08 Australia 05/28 Gold Coast
*Liberty 06/08 NCAA
39.09 Madagascar 05/19 SE Asian G
(50)
Malaysia 05/16 Hanoi
4 x 200
1:20.80 *Texas 03/26 Texas R
1:20.92 Star Athletic 03/26 Texas R
1:21.02 *Florida 03/26 Texas R
1:21.44 *Houston 03/26 Texas R
1:21.97 *Baylor 03/26 Texas R
1:22.05 *Hurdle Mechanic 03/26 Texas R
1:22.91 *Clemson 04/30 Penn R
1:23.03 G.C. Foster 04/30 Penn R
1:23.11 *Kentucky 04/30 Drake R
1:23.32 *South Carolina 04/30 Penn R
(10)
4 x 400
2:56.17 *United States 07/24 World Ch
2:57.72 *adidas 04/16 Jones Mem
2:58.53 *Florida 04/16 Jones Mem
2:58.58 Jamaica 07/24 World Ch
2:58.72 Belgium 07/24 World Ch
2:59.51 Japan 07/24 World Ch
2:59.73 *Tiger Olympians 03/26 Texas R
2:59.93 *Kentucky 05/14 SEC
2:59.98 *USC 06/10 NCAA
3:00.03 Trinidad 07/24 World Ch
(10)
3:00.07 *Hurdle Mechanic 03/26 Texas R
3:00.14 Botswana 07/24 World Ch
3:00.17 *Alabama 06/10 NCAA
3:00.31 *Texas 06/08 NCAA
3:00.98 Dominican Republic 05/22 Ibero American
3:01.35 France 07/24 World Ch
3:01.51 *Texas A&M 03/19 Castillo Inv
3:01.59 *North Carolina A&T 05/25 NCAA East
3:01.63 Czech Republic 07/24 World Ch
3:01.67 *LSU 06/08 NCAA
(20)
3:01.79 *Iowa 06/08 NCAA
3:02.10 *Georgia 04/16 Jones Mem
3:02.13 *Tumbleweed Track Club 04/16 Jones Mem
3:02.17 *TCU 05/27 NCAA West
3:02.18 *Baylor 05/27 NCAA West
3:02.41 Kenya 08/07 CWG
3:02.51 Poland 07/24 World Ch
3:02.52 *Ohio State 04/09 May Inv
3:02.58 *USA Mt. SAC 04/16 Mt. SAC R
3:03.03 *Arizona State 03/19 Castillo Inv
(30)
3:03.14 Netherlands 07/24 World Ch
3:03.18i *Arkansas 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:03.41 Algeria 07/03 Med G
3:03.43 Italy 07/24 World Ch
3:03.53 *UCLA 05/15 Pac-12
3:03.54 *Tennessee 06/08 NCAA
3:03.65 *Clemson 05/25 NCAA East
3:03.71 Great Britain 06/02 Vári
3:03.83 *Houston 05/27 NCAA West
3:03.92 Barbados 08/07 CWG
(40)
3:03.95 Nigeria 06/26 Ngr Ch
3:03.97 *Kansas State 05/27 NCAA West
3:04.05 Spain 05/22 Ibero American
3:04.18 Germany 06/04 Regensburg
3:04.31 Turkey 06/05 Erzurum
3:04.41 India 06/05 Erzurum
3:04.50 Kr. Krasnodarskiy 05/29 Sochi
3:04.63 Hungary 06/02 Vári
3:04.70 *Florida State 06/08 NCAA
*Mississippi State 04/16 Jones Mem
(50)
4 x 800
7:13.71 *Mississippi 04/30 Penn R
7:17.47 *Iowa State 04/30 Drake R
7:17.86 *Penn State 04/30 Penn R
7:18.78 *Michigan 04/30 Drake R
*Virginia 04/30 Penn R
7:19.13 *Iowa 04/30 Drake R
7:20.31 *South Plains 03/26 Texas R
7:20.97 *Georgetown 04/30 Penn R
7:22.27 *Missouri 04/30 Drake R
7:23.71 *Houston 04/30 Penn R
(10)
4 x 1600
16:23.05 *Iowa State 04/30 Drake R
16:31.38 *Oklahoma State 04/30 Drake R
16:40.21 *Missouri 04/30 Drake R
16:41.22 *Wisconsin 04/30 Drake R
4 x MILE
15:52.05 *Duck TC 04/23 Oregon R
16:04.69 *On AC 04/30 Penn R Inv
16:10.04 *Dublin TC 04/30 Penn R Inv
16:17.45 *Texas 04/30 Penn R
16:17.89 *Virginia 04/30 Penn R
16:17.92 *Providence 04/30 Penn R
16:18.04 *Georgetown 04/30 Penn R
16:18.38 *Villanova 04/30 Penn R
16:18.83 *Penn 04/30 Penn R
16:19.01 *Indiana 04/30 Penn R
(10)
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:14.64 *Texas 03/26 Texas R
3:17.39 *Indiana 04/29 Penn R
3:18.03 *Clemson 03/26 Texas R
3:18.06 *Iowa 04/30 Drake R
3:18.19 *Ohio State 04/29 Penn R
3:18.51 *West Texas A&M 03/26 Texas R
3:18.71 *Texas A&M 03/26 Texas R
3:19.15 *Duquesne 04/29 Penn R
3:19.52 G.C. Foster 04/29 Penn R
3:19.71 *Kansas 03/26 Texas R
(10)
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:21.10i *Washington 02/18 Arkansas Qual
9:21.73i *Notre Dame 02/19 Wilson Inv
9:21.94i *Mississippi 02/19 Wilson Inv
9:22.43i *Alabama 02/18 Arkansas Qual
9:22.70i *Oklahoma State 02/18 Arkansas Qual
9:22.78i *Indiana 02/19 Wilson Inv
9:23.30i *Princeton 02/19 Wilson Inv
9:23.78i *Michigan 02/19 Wilson Inv
9:23.85i *Wisconsin 02/19 Wilson Inv
9:23.99i *Texas 02/19 Wilson Inv
(10)
4 x 110H
56.74 *Iowa 04/30 Drake R
57.77 *Illinois 04/30 Drake R
HIGH JUMP
2.37 7-9¼ Mutaz Essa Barshim (Qat) 07/18 World Ch
2.36i 7-8¾ Sang-Hyeok Woo (SK) 02/05 Hustopeče
2.34 7-8 Ilya Ivanyuk (Rus) 06/07 Moscow
2.33 7-7¾ *Shelby McEwen (Tracksm) 06/26 USATF
Andrii Protsenko (Ukr) 07/18 World Ch
Gianmarco Tamberi (Ita) 07/18 World Ch
2.32i 7-7¼ *JuVaughn Harrison (Puma) 02/05 Hustopeče
i *Vernon Turner (Ok) 03/12 NCAA Ind
2.31i 7-7 Loïc Gasch (Swi) 03/20 World Ind
i Hamish Kerr (NZ) 03/20 World Ind
(10)
i Thiago Julio Moura (Bra) 03/20 World Ind
2.30 7-6½ *Darius Carbin (Ga) 04/30 Lawrence Mem
Yonathan Kapitolnik (Isr) 05/02 Tel Aviv
Tobias Potye (Ger) 06/26 Ger Ch
Mateusz Przybylko (Ger) 06/26 Ger Ch
*Earnie Sears (USC) 04/16 Mt. SAC R
Tomohiro Shinno (Jpn) 05/22 Kitakyushu
i Luis Zayas (Cub) 02/05 Hustopeče
2.29i 7-6 *Corvell Todd (SnMs) 03/12 NCAA Ind
2.28 7-5¾ Joel Baden (Aus) 07/15 World Ch
(20)
i Thomas Carmoy (Bel) 03/20 World Ind
i *Trey Culver (adiWWTC) 02/12 TxT Shootout
Nikita Kurbanov (Rus) 08/04 Rus Ch
Django Lovett (Can) 05/21 Birmingham DL
Maksim Nedasekau (Blr) 07/28 Minsk
2.27 7-5¼ Ryoichi Akamatsu (Jpn) 05/08 Tokyo CT
Fernando Ferreira (Bra) 05/31 Ostrava CT
Adrijus Glebauskas (Lit) 06/11 Birstonas
Joel Khan (GB) 06/02 Bedford
Norbert Kobielski (Pol) 06/09 Rome DL
(30)
Ushan Perera (SrL) 03/26 Texas R
i Nauraj Singh Randhawa (Mas) 01/30 Nehvizdy
Edgar Rivera (Mex) 06/25 Opole
Tejaswin Shankar (Ind) 06/10 NCAA
2.26i 7-5 Oleh Doroshchuk (Ukr) 02/12 Kyyiv
Marco Fassinotti (Ita) 06/18 Madrid
Majed El Dein Ghazal (Syr) 05/15 Ostrava
Nathan Ismar (Fra) 06/11 Carquefou
Shaun Miller (Bah) 04/30 Penn R
Brian Raats (SA) 04/06 Potchefstroom
(40)
Brandon Starc (Aus) 06/18 Madrid
Xesc Tresens (Spa) 04/10 SC de Gramenet
i Roberto Vilches (Mex) 01/28 Razorback Inv
2.25 7-4½ Juozas Baikstys (Lit) 07/01 Vilnius
Sarvesh Anil Kushare (Ind) 04/04 Thenhipalam
Mpho Links (SA) 04/22 SA Ch
Erick Portillo (Mex) 02/11 Queretaro
i Matvey Rudnik (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
Sarvesh Anil Kushare (Ind) 04/04 Thenhipalam
David Smith (GB) 06/02 Bedford
(50)
i *Darryl Sullivan (unat) 02/26 USATF Ch
Donald Thomas (Bah) 06/24 Bah Ch
i Matvey Tychinkin (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
i Zhen Wang (Chn) 03/05 Nanjing
POLE VAULT
6.21 20-4½ Mondo Duplantis (Swe) 07/24 World Ch
6.05i 19-10¼ *Chris Nilsen (Nik) 03/05 Rouen
5.95i 19-6¼ Thiago Braz (Bra) 03/20 World Ind
i *KC Lightfoot (Puma) 02/12 Dortmund
5.94 19-5¾ Ernest John Obiena (Phi) 07/24 World Ch
5.91i 19-4¾ Menno Vloon (Neth) 02/27 Neth Ch
5.90 19-4¼ Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (Ger) 06/25 Ger Ch
5.87 19-3 Renaud Lavillenie (Fra) 07/24 World Ch
Oleg Zernikel (Ger) 07/24 World Ch
5.86 19-2¾ Pål Haugen Lillefosse (Nor) 06/26 Nor Ch
(10)
5.85 19-2¼ Ben Broeders (Bel) 06/11 Merzig
i Valentin Lavillenie (Fra) 03/20 World Ind
i *Zach McWhorter (BYU) 02/04 Sander Inv
5.82 19-1 Thibaut Collet (Fra) 06/06 Prague
i Sondre Guttormsen (Nor) 02/12 Tyson Inv
5.81i 19-¾ Emmanouíl Karalís (Gre) 02/09 Uppsala
i *Matt Ludwig (unat) 02/04 Tourcoing
i *Jacob Wooten (unat) 01/29 Nevers
5.80 19-¼ *Clayton Fritsch (SHous) 04/16 USATF Golden G
Piotr Lisek (Pol) 05/20 Duszniki
(20)
Ersu Sasma (Tur) 07/24 World Ch
5.76i 18-10¾ Kurtis Marschall (Aus) 03/06 Paris
i Alioune Sène (Fra) 02/27 Fra Ch
5.75 18-10¼ Anthony Ammirati (Fra) 08/06 World U20
Torben Blech (Ger) 07/03 Rottach-Egern
i *Zach Bradford (Ks) 01/28 Jayhawk Cl
Harry Coppell (GB) 06/25 GB Ch
i Timur Morgunov (Rus) 02/26 Rus Ch
*Tray Oates (AzPV) 08/03 Sopot
*Luke Winder (RISE) 05/29 USATF San Diego-Imperial
(30)
5.74i 18-10 Ethan Cormont (Fra) 02/04 Tourcoing
5.72 18-9¼ Simen Guttormsen (Nor) 06/28 Täby
i *Nate Richartz (RPerf) 02/12 Dortmund
i *Deakin Volz (unat) 02/05 Hale VT El
5.71i 18-8¾ Mathieu Collet (Fra) 02/18 Clermont-Ferrand
i *Sam Kendricks (Nik) 02/20 Düsseldorf
5.70 18-8¼ Bokai Huang (Chn) 05/29 L’Aquila
Rutger Koppelaar (Neth) 05/27 Recklinghausen
Gillian Ladwig (Ger) 06/25 Ger Ch
*Austin Miller (Vaulth) 06/09 Šamorín
(40)
Mikko Paavola (Fin) 06/18 Kuortane
*Cole Walsh (RPerf) 04/16 USATF Golden G
Seito Yamamoto (Jpn) 04/16 Nagoya
5.68i(A) 18-7½ *Audie Wyatt (RPerf) 02/11 Kirby El
5.67i 18-7¼ Romain Gavillon (Fra) 03/06 Paris
*Scott Houston (Shore) 04/02 Vertklasse
5.65 18-6½ Hussain Asim Al-Hizam (Sau) 07/22 World Ch
*Keaton Daniel (Ky) 06/08 NCAA
*Branson Ellis (SFA) 06/08 NCAA
Dmitriy Kachanov (Rus) 08/04 Rus Ch
(50)
Baptiste Thiery (Fra) 06/11 Pierre-Bénite
LONG JUMP
8.55i 28-¾ Miltiádis Tentóglou (Gre) 03/18 World Ind
8.45 27-8¾ Simon Ehammer (Swi) 05/29 Götzis
8.38i 27-6 Thobias Montler (Swe) 03/18 World Ind
8.36 27-5¼ Murali Sreeshankar (Ind) 04/03 Thenhipalam
Jianan Wang (Chn) 07/16 World Ch
8.35 27-4¾ Maykel D. Massó (Cub) 08/10 Monaco DL
8.31 27-3¼ *Marquis Dendy (unat) 08/10 Monaco DL
8.28 27-2 Emiliano Lasa (Uru) 05/01 São Paulo
8.27 27-1¾ Yuki Hashioka (Jpn) 06/12 Jpn Ch
8.26 27-1¼ J. Jeswin Aldrin (Ind) 04/03 Thenhipalam
(10)
8.25i 27-¾ *Matthew Boling (Ga) 01/14 Clemson Inv
8.22 26-11¾ LaQuan Nairn (Bah) 04/16 USATF Golden G
8.21 26-11¼ Chris Mitrevski (Aus) 04/02 Aus Ch
8.19 26-10½ *Rayvon Grey (LSU) 06/24 USATF
i *Jarrion Lawson (unat) 02/27 USATF Ch
8.18 26-10 *Brandon Hicklin (NCAT) 04/22 Aggie Cl
8.17i(A) 26-9¾ José Luís Mandros (Per) 02/20 SAm Ind
Jules Pommery (Fra) 05/25 Athens
8.16(A) 26-9¼ Jovan van Vuuren (SA) 03/11 Pretoria
8.15 26-9 Eusebio Cáceres (Spa) 06/16 Castellón
(20)
*Steffin McCarter (Nik) 06/24 USATF
Muhammed Anees Yahya (Ind) 03/01 Thiruvanathapuram
8.14i 26-8½ Cheswill Johnson (SA) 03/18 World Ind
Wayne Pinnock (Jam) 06/25 Jam Ch
Natsuki Yamakawa (Jpn) 05/08 Tokyo CT
8.12 26-7¾ *Will Williams (unat) 04/30 Alumni Muster
Chenlong Yuan (Chn) 06/05 Nanjing
8.11 26-7¼ *Jeremiah Davis (FlSt) 06/24 USATF
Radek Juska (CzR) 05/31 Ostrava CT
Héctor Santos (Spa) 06/16 Castellón
(30)
8.10 26-7 Henry Frayne (Aus) 06/11 Geneva
Changzhou Huang (Chn) 06/08 Guadalajara
8.09 26-6½ *Will Jones (unat) 04/16 Kennesaw
Omod Okugn (Eth) 03/10 Assela
8.08i 26-6¼ *Ja’Von Douglas (NCSt) 01/28 Pollock Inv
Jaime Guerra (Spa) 04/30 Lleida
Tristan James (Dom) 05/29 USATF San Diego-Imperial
Erwan Konate (Fra) 08/02 World U20
Andwuelle Wright (Tri) 06/25 Tri Ch
8.07 26-5¾ Gabriel Bitan (Rom) 06/18 Balkan Ch
(40)
Keisuke Matsumoto (Jpn) 06/12 Jpn Ch
i Carey McLeod (Jam) 02/11 Tyson Inv
8.06 26-5½ *Johnny Brackins (Bay) 05/14 Big 12
Tom Campagne (Fra) 06/14 Bern
Tajay Gayle (Jam) 08/10 Monaco DL
Lester Lescay (Cub) 06/04 Salamanca
*Carter Shell (ArSt) 03/26 Texas R
8.05 26-5 *Julian Collins (Al) 04/09 May Inv
*Isaac Grimes (FlSt) 05/12 ACC
i *JuVaughn Harrison (Puma) 02/27 USATF Ch
(50)
Shown-D Thompson (Jam) 08/04 CWG
i Damian Warner (Can) 03/18 World Ind
Wind-aided:
8.45 27-8¾ Jacob Fincham Dukes (GB) 03/26 Texas R
8.41 27-7¼ *Marquis Dendy (unat) 05/29 USATF San Diego-Imperial
8.37 27-5½ J. Jeswin Aldrin (Ind) 04/03 Thenhipalam
8.26 27-1¼ Chris Mitrevski (Aus) 04/02 Aus Ch
8.24 27-½ Lester Lescay (Cub) 06/16 Castellón
8.22 26-11¾ *Jarrion Lawson (unat) 05/29 USATF San Diego-Imperial
8.18 26-10 *Will Williams (unat) 04/16 USATF Golden G
8.17 26-9¾ *Johnny Brackins (Bay) 03/26 Texas R
8.10 26-7 G.K.D.S. Piyarathna (SrL) 03/26 Texas R
Dhanushka Sandaruwan (SrL) 03/26 Texas R
8.08 26-6¼ *Timothy Nyinguan (CloudC) 05/07 JUCO Reg VI
8.07 26-5¾ Arnovis Dalmero (Col) 05/01 São Paulo
Hibiki Tsuha (Jpn) 06/12 Jpn Ch
TRIPLE JUMP
17.95 58-10¾ Pedro Pablo Pichardo (Por) 07/23 World Ch
17.87 58-7½ Jordan Alejandro Díaz (Spa) 06/26 Spa Ch
17.68 58-¼ Andy Díaz (Cub) 06/25 Ita Ch
17.64i 57-10½ Lázaro Martínez (Cub) 03/18 World Ind
17.55 57-7 Hugues Fabrice Zango (Bur) 07/23 World Ch
17.31 56-9½ Yaming Zhu (Chn) 07/23 World Ch
17.28 56-8½ Andrea Dallavalle (Ita) 06/25 Ita Ch
17.27 56-8 Jaydon Hibbert (Jam) 08/05 World U20
17.26 56-7½ Du Mapaya (Zim) 06/10 NCAA
17.21i 56-5¾ *Donald Scott (adi) 03/18 World Ind
(10)
17.19 56-4¾ Abdulla Aboobacker (Ind) 05/21 Bhubaneshwar
i *Will Claye (PumaNYAC) 03/18 World Ind
17.18 56-4½ Praveen Chithravel (Ind) 06/14 Chennai
17.13 56-2½ Emmanuel Ihemeje (Ita) 07/21 World Ch
17.10 56-1¼ Unnikrishnan Karthik (Ind) 05/21 Bhubaneshwar
17.09 56-1 Andy Hechavarría (Cub) 02/05 Havana
17.08i 56-½ Jean-Marc Pontvianne (Fra) 03/06 Paris
17.07 56-0 Yasser Triki (Alg) 06/30 Med G
17.06 55-11¾ Benjamin Compaoré (Fra) 05/15 Montgeron
17.05 55-11¼ Enzo Hodebar (Fra) 06/26 Fra Ch
(20)
17.04 55-11 Almir dos Santos (Bra) 05/01 São Paulo
17.01 55-9¾ *Chris Benard (CVE) 06/11 Max Velocity HP
16.99 55-9 Eldhose Paul (Ind) 04/06 Thenhipalam
16.95i 55-7½ Jah-Nhai Perinchief (Ber) 03/18 World Ind
16.94 55-7 Melvin Raffin (Fra) 06/26 Fra Ch
Marcos Ruiz (Spa) 05/21 Ibero American
16.93 55-6½ Nazim Babayev (Aze) 06/26 Almaty
Tobia Bocchi (Ita) 06/30 Med G
Yaoqing Fang (Chn) 05/25 Athens
16.90 55-5½ Tiago Pereira (Por) 06/30 Med G
(30)
16.85i 55-3½ Max Hess (Ger) 03/02 Madrid
16.83 55-2¾ Thomas Gogois (Fra) 06/02 Montreuil
16.82 55-2¼ Dimítrios Tsiámis (Gre) 06/26 Gre Ch
Ben Williams (GB) 06/02 Bedford
16.81 55-2 Alexis Copello (Aze) 07/04 Sotteville-lès-Rouen
16.79i 55-1 Andréas Pantazís (Gre) 01/28 Karlsruhe WIT
16.77 55-¼ *Keyshawn King (Stan) 05/27 NCAA West
i Maksim Niastsiarenka (Blr) 01/29 Gomel
16.74 54-11¼ Edislay Hodelín (Cub) 05/27 Havana
16.72 54-10¼ Alexsandro Melo (Bra) 06/25 Bra Ch
(40)
Pablo Torrijos (Spa) 06/26 Spa Ch
16.71i 54-10 Simo Lipsanen (Fin) 01/28 Karlsruhe WIT
16.70 54-9½ *Chris Carter (unat) 03/26 Lopez Cl
16.69 54-9¼ Jordan Scott (Jam) 06/12 NYC CT
16.65 54-7½ *R’Lazon Brumfield (TnSt) 04/30 Music City Chall
*Russell Robinson (Mia) 06/26 USATF
Thalosang Tshireletso (Bot) 06/11 Africa Ch
16.64i 54-7¼ *Sean Dixon-Bodie (LSU) 02/26 SEC Ind
16.63 54-6¾ Mateus de Sá (Bra) 05/29 São Paulo
16.62 54-6½ Razvan Cristian Grecu (Rom) 06/25 Rom Ch
(50)
Wind-aided:
17.93 58-10 Jordan Alejandro Díaz (Spa) 06/26 Spa Ch
17.17 56-4 Emmanuel Ihemeje’ (Ita) 07/23 World Ch
17.16 56-3¾ *Chris Benard (CVE) 05/29 USATF San Diego-Imperial
17.05 55-11¼ Jah-Nhai Perinchief (Ber) 05/29 USATF San Diego-Imperial
17.03 55-10½ Eldhose Paul (Ind) 08/07 CWG
16.77 55-¼ Thalosang Tshireletso (Bot) 06/11 Africa Ch
16.64 54-7¼ Levon Aghasyan (Arm) 05/29 Hania
Ayo Ore (Aus) 04/01 Aus Ch
SHOT
23.12 75-10¼ *Ryan Crouser (Nik) 06/24 USATF
22.89 75-1¼ *Joe Kovacs (VelNYAC) 07/17 World Ch
22.53i 73-11 Darlan Romani (Bra) 03/19 World Ind
22.31 73-2½ Tom Walsh (NZ) 06/05 Chorzów CT
22.29 73-1¾ *Josh Awotunde (Shore) 07/17 World Ch
21.99 72-1¾ Zane Weir (Ita) 03/13 Euro Throws Cup
21.91i 71-10¾ Konrad Bukowiecki (Pol) 03/02 Madrid
21.90 71-10¼ Jacko Gill (NZ) 08/05 CWG
21.84 71-8 *Darrell Hill (Nik) 05/28 Eugene DL
i Filip Mihaljevic (Cro) 02/22 Toruń
(10)
21.83 71-7½ Nick Ponzio (Ita) 03/13 Euro Throws Cup
21.66 71-¾ Tomás Stanek (CzR) 08/08 Székesfehérvár CT
21.65i 71-½ *Turner Washington (AzSt) 03/12 NCAA Ind
21.58i 70-9¾ *Tripp Piperi (Tx) 03/12 NCAA Ind
21.51i 70-7 *Daniel McArthur (NC) 02/26 ACC Ind
21.47 70-5¼ *Roger Steen (Vel) 07/02 ATL Marietta
21.39 70-2¼ Hamza Mohamed (Egy) 03/27 El Maadi
21.29 69-10¼ Armin Sinancevic (Ser) 06/30 Med G
21.27i 69-9½ *Jordan Geist (Az) 03/12 NCAA Ind
21.25 69-8¾ Chuk Enekwechi (Ngr) 06/25 Ngr Ch
(20)
21.23 69-8 Roman Kokoshko (Ukr) 06/10 Lisbon
21.17 69-5½ Michal Haratyk (Pol) 06/11 Pol Ch
Giorgi Mujaridze (Geo) 05/21 Tbilisi
21.14 69-4¼ *Payton Otterdahl (unat) 04/16 USATF Golden G
21.08 69-2 *Andrew Liskowitz (unat) 08/05 Kutztown
21.07 69-1½ Andrei Toader (Rom) 06/26 Rom Ch
21.06i 69-1¼ Asmir Kolasinac (Ser) 03/07 Belgrade
Mesud Pezer (Bos) 06/08 Zenica
20.94 68-8½ Bob Bertemes (Lux) 06/25 Lux Ch
20.93 68-8 Aleh Tamashevich (Blr) 03/15 Mogilyov
(30)
20.92 68-7¾ Scott Lincoln (GB) 05/21 Halle
20.89 68-6½ Marcus Thomsen (Nor) 06/14 Kladno
20.85 68-5 Isaac Odugbesan (Ngr) 05/25 NCAA East
20.84 68-4½ Uziel Muñoz (Mex) 06/03 Spa Ch
20.81 68-3¼ Alperen Karahan (Tur) 05/08 Bursa
20.78 68-2¼ Wellington Morais (Bra) 05/22 Ibero American
20.74 68-½ Abdelrahman Mahmoud (Bhr) 05/16 Al-Kuwait
20.73i 68-¼ Wictor Petersson (Swe) 03/02 Malmö
20.64i 67-8¾ Francisco Belo (Por) 03/02 Madrid
Jason Van Rooyen (SA) 03/16 Bloemfontein
(40)
20.63 67-8¼ Maksim Afonin (Rus) 08/05 Rus Ch
20.60 67-7 Kyle Blignaut (SA) 06/12 Africa Ch
Dzmitriy Karpuk (Blr) 04/29 Brest
20.57i 67-6 Leonardo Fabbri (Ita) 02/11 Łódź
20.55 67-5¼ Aleksandr Lesnoy (Rus) 05/29 Sochi
20.53 67-4¼ Jakub Szyszkowski (Pol) 05/03 Białystok
20.52 67-4 Willian Venancio (Bra) 05/01 São Paulo
20.50 67-3¼ Eric Favors (Ire) 08/05 Kutztown
*John Meyer (LSU) 04/16 Jones Mem
20.49 67-2¾ Mohamed Daouda Tolo (Sau) 05/16 Al-Kuwait
(50)
DISCUS
71.47 234-5 Daniel Ståhl (Swe) 06/21 Uppsala
71.27 233-10 Kristjan Ceh (Slo) 05/21 Birmingham DL
69.81 229-0 Mykolas Alekna (Lit) 06/30 Stockholm DL
69.39 227-8 Andrius Gudzius (Lit) 05/17 Kaunas
69.11 226-9 Lukas Weisshaidinger (Aut) 06/02 Eisenstadt
68.69 225-4 *Sam Mattis (NYACGarS) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
68.11 223-5 Simon Pettersson (Swe) 07/17 World Ch
67.26 220-8 Matt Denny (Aus) 08/04 CWG
67.02 219-10 Claudio Romero (Chl) 04/30 Penn R
66.74 218-11 *Andrew Evans (unat) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
(10)
66.67 218-8 Alex Rose (AmS) 04/14 Grand Rapids
66.60 218-6 Traves Smikle (Jam) 05/07 Kingston
66.20 217-2 Henrik Janssen (Ger) 05/10 Limassol
66.18 217-1 Torben Brandt (Ger) 06/11 Berlin
66.14 217-0 *Brian Williams (DesHP) 05/06 Titan Tune-Up
65.98 216-6 Fedrick Dacres (Jam) 04/23 Kingston
65.86 216-1 Lolassonn Djouhan (Fra) 06/04 Pézenas
65.73 215-7 Martin Wierig (Ger) 06/10 Schönebeck
65.57 215-1 Alin Alexandru Firfirica (Rom) 07/19 World Ch
65.54 215-0 Apostolos Parellis (Cyp) 05/10 Limassol
(20)
65.49 214-10 Lawrence Okoye (GB) 05/01 Winchester
65.39 214-6 Ralford Mullings (Jam) 04/15 Mt. SAC R
65.21 213-11 Mario A. Díaz (Cub) 03/05 Havana
65.11 213-7 Roje Stona (Jam) 04/30 Penn R
65.00 213-3 Nicholas Percy (GB) 06/26 GB Ch
64.87 212-10 Gudni Valur Gudnason (Ice) 05/28 Selfoss
64.71 212-3 Aleksey Khudyakov (Rus) 02/23 Adler
64.55 211-9 Lucas Nervi (Chl) 04/02 Santiago
64.48 211-6 Philip Milanov (Bel) 06/06 Eeklo
64.46 211-6 *Marcus Gustaveson (CVEVel) 03/05 Beach Opener
(30)
64.43 211-4 Victor Hogan (SA) 01/28 Paarl
64.32 211-0 *Josh Syrotchen (GarS) 04/23 Cochran Inv
64.28 210-11 Sven Martin Skagestad (Nor) 05/21 Knarvik
64.19 210-7 Róbert Szikszai (Hun) 06/05 Budapest
64.06 210-2 Oskar Stachnik (Pol) 06/10 Pol Ch
63.76 209-2 Zane Duquemin (GB) 06/26 GB Ch
63.68 208-11 Yauheni Bahutski (Blr) 02/08 Minsk
63.65 208-10 Marek Bárta (CzR) 06/03 Manchester
63.63 208-9 Danijel Furtula (MNE) 05/01 Bar
63.59 208-7 Robert Urbanek (Pol) 06/26 Warsaw
(40)
63.56 208-6 David Wrobel (Ger) 06/10 Schönebeck
63.30 207-8 Chad Wright (Jam) 06/25 Jam Ch
63.26 207-6 *Sam Welsh (Harv) 05/08 Heptagonals
63.25 207-6 János Huszák (Hun) 08/08 Székesfehérvár CT
63.22 207-5 Martin Markovic (Cro) 03/06 Split
63.00 206-8 *Niklas Arrhenius (unat) 05/24 Taylorsville
62.84 206-2 Francois Prinsloo (SA) 04/09 Triton Inv
62.79 206-0 Ruben Rolvink (Neth) 06/24 Neth Ch
62.78 206-0 Gleb Sidorchenko (Rus) 07/01 Bryansk
62.77 205-11 *Zorawar Otal (Prin) 05/08 Heptagonals
(50)
HAMMER
81.98 268-11 Pawel Fajdek (Pol) 07/16 World Ch
81.58 267-8 Wojciech Nowicki (Pol) 06/05 Chorzów CT
81.12 266-2 Valeriy Pronkin (Rus) 02/13 Sochi
80.87 265-4 Eivind Henriksen (Nor) 07/16 World Ch
80.55 264-3 Quentin Bigot (Fra) 06/05 Chorzów CT
80.18 263-1 *Daniel Haugh (unat) 06/25 USATF
80.15 262-11 Bence Halász (Hun) 07/16 World Ch
79.99 262-5 Andrey Romanov (Rus) 02/13 Sochi
79.11 259-6 *Rudy Winkler (NYACTracksm) 04/16 USATF Golden G
78.83 258-7 Myhaylo Kokhan (Ukr) 07/16 World Ch
(10)
78.26 256-9 Diego Del Real (Mex) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
78.17 256-5 Yury Vasilchanka (Blr) 02/08 Minsk
78.15 256-4 Hrístos Frantzeskákis (Gre) 06/05 Chorzów CT
78.06 256-1 Aliaksandr Shymanovich (Blr) 04/29 Brest
77.90 255-7 Serghei Marghiev (Mol) 05/28 Mol Ch
77.66 254-9 Gabriel Enrique Kehr (Chl) 06/04 Andújar
77.50 254-3 *Sean Donnelly (adi) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
77.34 253-9 Yann Chaussinand (Fra) 06/11 Aubière
77.30 253-7 Mihaíl Anastasákis (Gre) 05/15 Trípoli
77.13 253-0 Nick Miller (GB) 07/15 World Ch
(20)
77.02 252-8 *Alex Young (unat) 05/07 Tennessee Chall
77.00 252-7 Ragnar Carlsson (Swe) 05/28 Selfoss
76.79 251-11 Javier Cienfuegos (Spa) 06/04 Andújar
76.36 250-6 Ethan Katzberg (Can) 08/06 CWG
76.31 250-4 Denis Lukyanov (Rus) 02/13 Sochi
76.22 250-1 Humberto Mansilla (Chl) 04/03 Concepcion Del Uruguay
76.10 249-8 *Morgan Shigo (Vel) 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl I
75.98 249-3 Rowan Hamilton (Can) 05/06 Oregon Twi
75.97 249-3 Dániel Rába (Hun) 06/26 Hun Ch
75.72 248-5 Özkan Baltaci (Tur) 06/11 Bursa
(30)
75.70 248-4 *Daniel Roberts (unat) 04/15 Mule R
75.66 248-3 Merlin Hummel (Ger) 06/05 Fränkisch-Crumbach
75.56 247-11 Marco Lingua (Ita) 04/09 Boissano
75.52 247-9 Hilmar Örn Jónsson (Ice) 05/21 Halle
75.49 247-8 Myhaylo Havrylyuk (Ukr) 06/18 Balkan Ch
75.38 247-4 Ilya Terentyev (Rus) 04/24 Adler
75.32 247-1 Henri Liipola (Fin) 03/19 Leiria
Marcin Wrotynski (Pol) 06/03 Bydgoszcz CT
75.30 247-0 Yasmani Fernandez (Cub) 03/11 Havana
75.21 246-9 Denzel Comenentia (Neth) 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl I
(40)
75.20 246-9 Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle (Fra) 03/06 Salon-de-Provence
75.17 246-7 Adam Keenan (Can) 06/24 Can Ch
75.10 246-5 *Israel Oloyede (GCan) 06/25 USATF
75.03 246-2 Aaron Kangas (Fin) 06/08 Bergen
74.97 245-11 Tuomas Seppänen (Fin) 06/05 Fränkisch-Crumbach
74.95 245-10 Adam Paul Kelly (Est) 06/13 Tallinn
74.81 245-5 Thomas Mardal (Nor) 06/16 Oslo DL
74.78 245-4 Qi Wang (Chn) 06/05 Nanjing
74.66 244-11 Bence Pásztor (Hun) 05/28 Veszprém
74.52 244-6 Joe Ellis (GB) 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl I
(50)
JAVELIN
93.07 305-4 Anderson Peters (Grn) 05/13 Doha DL
90.88 298-2 Jakub Vadlejch (CzR) 05/13 Doha DL
90.18 295-10 Arshad Nadeem (Pak) 08/07 CWG
89.94 295-1 Neeraj Chopra (Ind) 06/30 Stockholm DL
89.83 294-8 Oliver Helander (Fin) 06/14 Turku CT
89.54 293-9 Julian Weber (Ger) 06/06 Hengelo CT
89.07 292-2 Keshorn Walcott (Tri) 06/06 Hengelo CT
87.70 287-9 *Curtis Thompson (Tracksm) 07/09 American JavFest
87.53 287-2 Aliaksei Katkavets (Blr) 02/08 Minsk
87.32 286-6 Andreas Hofmann (Ger) 06/02 Eisenstadt
(10)
85.97 282-0 Vítezslav Vesely (CzR) 06/25 Cze Ch
85.70 281-2 Julius Yego (Ken) 08/07 CWG
85.64 281-0 Johannes Vetter (Ger) 05/15 Offenburg
84.78 278-2 Leandro Ramos (Por) 05/13 Doha DL
84.77 278-1 Andrian Mardare (Mol) 05/13 Doha DL
84.62 277-7 Lassi Etelätalo (Fin) 08/07 Fin Ch
84.35 276-9 D. Prakasha Manu (Ind) 06/11 Chennai
84.32 276-8 Artur Felfner (Ukr) 06/09 Šamorín
84.01 275-7 Toni Kuusela (Fin) 08/07 Fin Ch
83.79 274-11 Ihab Abdelrahman (Egy) 05/07 Nairobi CT
(20)
83.66 274-6 Gatis Cakss (Lat) 05/15 Offenburg
83.65 274-5 Patriks Gailums (Lat) 05/21 Kalamata
83.28 273-3 Manu Quijera (Spa) 06/12 La Nucia
83.01 272-4 Alexandru Novac (Rom) 06/19 Balkan Ch
82.92 272-0 *Ethan Dabbs (Va) 05/13 ACC
82.86 271-10 Kim Amb (Swe) 06/30 Stockholm DL
82.81 271-8 *Tim Glover (Vel) 05/21 USATF Throws Cl
82.54 270-9 Rohit Yadav (Ind) 06/11 Chennai
82.34 270-2 Genki Dean (Jpn) 07/21 World Ch
82.18 269-7 R.M.S.J. Ranasinghe (SrL) 04/23 Diyagama
(30)
82.13 269-5 Yashvir Singh (Ind) 05/24 Bhubaneshwar
81.96 268-11 Cameron McEntyre (Aus) 04/22 Oregon R
81.77 268-3 Boris Bezdolniy (Rus) 08/04 Rus Ch
81.71 268-1 David Carreon (Mex) 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl I
81.36 266-11 Waldo Smith (SA) 06/14 Kladno
81.22 266-6 Nnadi Chinecherem (Ngr) 05/25 NCAA West
Chinecherem Prosper Nnamdi (Ngr) 05/25 NCAA West
81.20 266-5 Emin Öncel (Tur) 02/20 Mersin
81.17 266-3 *Marc Minichello (Penn) 06/08 NCAA
81.00 265-9 Pedro Henrique Rodrigues (Bra) 06/25 Bra Ch
(40)
80.91 265-5 Rolands Strobinders (Lat) 06/04 Ventspils
80.51 264-1 Yuta Sakiyama (Jpn) 05/08 Tokyo CT
80.46 264-0 Maurice Voigt (Ger) 05/21 Halle
80.44 263-11 Marcin Krukowski (Pol) 06/11 Pol Ch
80.41 263-9 Luiz Da Silva (Bra) 05/22 Ibero American
80.25 263-3 Kenji Ogura (Jpn) 06/12 Jpn Ch
80.08 262-9 *Ethan Shalaway (JavUSA) 04/15 War Eagle Inv
79.98 262-5 *Zach Holland (Umpqua) 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl I
79.90 262-2 Arthur Petersen (Den) 04/23 Johnson Inv
79.89 262-1 Keyshawn Strachan (Bah) 04/16 Carifta G
(50)

 

DECATHLON
8867 *Garrett Scantling (Nik) 05/07 USATF Ch
8816 Kevin Mayer (Fra) 07/24 World Ch
8797 Damian Warner (Can) 05/29 Götzis
8720 *Kyle Garland (Ga) 05/07 USATF Ch
8701 Pierce LePage (Can) 07/24 World Ch
8676 *Zach Ziemek (unat) 07/24 World Ch
8532 Ayden Owens-Delerme (PR) 07/24 World Ch
8474 Lindon Victor (Grn) 07/24 World Ch
8434 Niklas Kaul (Ger) 07/24 World Ch
8425 Maicel Uibo (Est) 07/24 World Ch
(10)
8405 Janek Oiglane (Est) 04/08 Tennessee R
8393 Cedric Dubler (Aus) 04/02 Aus Ch
8377 Simon Ehammer (Swi) 05/29 Götzis
8362 Leo Neugebauer (Ger) 06/09 NCAA
8310 Ondrej Kopecky (CzR) 06/05 CzR Ch
8307 Markus Rooth (Nor) 05/01 Grosseto
8298 Sander Aae Skotheim (Nor) 05/01 Grosseto
8272 Kai Kazmirek (Ger) 05/29 Götzis
8250 Johannes Erm (Est) 06/26 Est Ch
8246 Rik Taam (Neth) 05/29 Götzis
(20)
8197 Dan Golubovic (Aus) 08/05 CWG
8179 *Austin West (Ia) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
8165 Ilya Shkurenyov (Rus) 08/03 Rus Ch
8160 Tim Nowak (Ger) 05/08 Ratingen
8147 Risto Lillemets (Est) 06/26 Est Ch
8135 *Steven Bastien (unat) 05/07 USATF Ch
8115 Marcus Nilsson (Swe) 06/05 Arona
8109 Dario Dester (Ita) 05/01 Grosseto
8107 Jirí Sykora (CzR) 07/24 World Ch
8077 Artem Makarenko (Rus) 08/03 Rus Ch
(30)
8064 *Ryan Talbot (MiSt) 05/14 Big 10
8051 Malik Diakité (Ger) 07/10 Thorpe Cup
8022 Max Vollmer (Ger) 04/14 Clay Inv
8020 Sven Roosen (Neth) 06/26 Neth Ch
8015 Lucas Van Klaveren (Neth) 06/09 NCAA
Lucas Van Klaveren (UTA) 06/09 NCAA
8004 Felipe dos Santos (Bra) 04/10 Bragança Paulista
8002 Alec Diamond (Aus) 04/02 Aus Ch
7996 *Hunter Price (FKEl) 05/29 Götzis
7977 *Jack Flood (unat) 07/10 Thorpe Cup
(40)
7966 Andy Preciado (Ecu) 07/02 Valledupar
Baptiste Thiery (Fra) 06/24 Fra Ch
7949 Finley Gaio (Swi) 05/29 Götzis
7941 *Hakim McMorris (Cal) 04/14 Mt. SAC R
7940 Nico Beckers (Ger) 05/08 Ratingen
7926 Kristo Simulask (Est) 05/14 Big 12
7917 Alex Spyridonidis (Gre) 03/24 Texas R
7909 *Devon Williams (NYAC) 04/16 NE Chall
7894(A) *Dallin Vorkink (BYU) 05/07 Provo
7892 Teo Bastien (Fra) 06/05 Montpellier
(50)
Edgaras Benkunskas (Lit) 06/11 Šiauliai