World Women’s Lists — 2021

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of September 21, 2021)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Men’s List

100 METERS
10.54 Elaine Thompson-Herah (Jam) 08/21 Eugene DL
10.60 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (Jam) 08/26 Lausanne DL
10.72 *Sha’Carri Richardson (Nik) 04/10 Miramar Inv
10.76 Shericka Jackson (Jam) 07/31 OG
10.78 Marie Josée Ta Lou (CI) 07/30 OG
10.83 *Teahna Daniels (Nik) 08/21 Eugene DL
10.87 Dina Asher-Smith (GB) 09/09 Zurich DL
Natasha Morrison (Jam) 04/24 TruFit Cl
10.89 Blessing Okagbare (Ngr) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
*TeeTee Terry (USC) 05/29 NCAA West
(10)
10.90 Ajla Del Ponte (Swi) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
10.91 *Aleia Hobbs (adi) 04/24 Alumni Gold
10.92 *Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 05/29 NCAA East
10.93 Daryll Neita (GB) 09/09 Zurich DL
10.94 Mujinga Kambundji (Swi) 09/09 Zurich DL
10.96 *Tianna Bartoletta (unat) 06/05 NACAC New Life
*Tamara Clark (Al) 04/24 Alumni Gold
*Javianne Oliver (Nik) 06/18 OT
10.97 Briana Williams (Jam) 06/05 NACAC New Life
10.98 Kemba Nelson (Jam) 05/29 NCAA West
(20)
10.99 *Kayla White (Nik) 06/18 OT
11.00 Michelle-Lee Ahye (Tri) 07/31 OG
Grace Nwokocha (Ngr) 07/30 OG
*Gabby Thomas (NBalTBB) 06/18 OT
11.01 Alexandra Burghardt (Ger) 07/10 Bulle
11.02 *Mikiah Brisco (Nik) 04/24 Alumni Gold
Tynia Gaither (Bah) 04/24 TruFit Cl
*Symone Mason (LSU) 04/24 Alumni Gold
11.07 *Hannah Cunliffe (adi) 04/30 North Florida Inv
*Kiara Parker (Asics) 05/23 adidas Boost Boston
(30)
Natalliah Whyte (Jam) 04/10 Miramar Inv
11.08 *Morolake Akinosun (adi) 05/09 USATF Golden G
11.09 *Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 06/18 OT
(A) Tina Clayton (Jam) 08/19 WJC
*English Gardner (Nik) 08/24 Budapest WCT
*Kortnei Johnson (Nik) 04/10 Miramar Inv
Ackera Nugent (Jam) 05/27 NCAA West
11.10 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo (Por) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Ashanti Moore (Jam) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
Tatjana Pinto (Ger) 06/27 Leverkusen
(40)
11.11 *Jada Baylark (Ar) 05/27 NCAA West
*Jenna Prandini (Pum) 06/19 OT
11.12 Gina Bass (Gam) 07/30 OG
*Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 04/30 North Florida Inv
Salomé Kora (Swi) 06/12 Geneva
Lisa Mayer (Ger) 05/15 Mannheim
*Maia McCoy (Tn) 05/29 NCAA East
Rhodah Njobvu (Zam) 03/20 Lusaka
*Tiana Wilson (Ar) 03/27 Texas R
11.13 Shashalee Forbes (Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
(50)
*Candace Hill (Asics) 04/16 Clay Inv
Wind-aided:
10.63w Blessing Okagbare (Ngr) 06/17 Ngr OT
10.64w *Sha’Carri Richardson (Nik) 06/19 OT
10.74w *Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 06/12 NCAA
10.79w *TeeTee Terry (USC) 06/12 NCAA
10.83w *Javianne Oliver (Nik) 06/19 OT
10.87w *Tamara Clark (Al) 05/15 SEC
10.88w *Aleia Hobbs (adi) 04/17 Garland Inv
10.90w Kemba Nelson’ (Jam) 06/12 NCAA
10.93w Briana Williams (Jam) 06/05 NACAC New Life
10.94w *Gabby Thomas (NBalTBB) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
10.95w *Mikiah Brisco (Nik) 04/17 Garland Inv
10.96w Michelle-Lee Ahye (Tri) 06/05 NACAC New Life
w *English Gardner (Nik) 06/19 OT
w *Jenna Prandini (Pum) 06/19 OT
10.98w *Kayla White (Nik) 06/19 OT
10.99w Rebekka Haase (Ger) 04/10 Vecindario
w *Candace Hill (Asics) 07/18 ATL-Trabuco
11.02w *Cassondra Hall (UNLV) 05/27 NCAA West
11.03w *Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 06/19 OT
11.04w Natalliah Whyte (Jam) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
11.07w Rosemary Chukwuma’ (Ngr) 06/17 Ngr OT
11.08w *Maia McCoy (Tn) 05/15 SEC
w *Tiana Wilson (Ar) 05/27 NCAA West
11.09w *Jasmine Montgomery (TxHS) 05/08 Texas 6A
w Vitoria Cristina Rosa (Bra) 04/25 Chula Vista II
11.10w *Anavia Battle (OhSt) 05/01 Owens Inv
w *Jada Baylark (Ar) 05/15 SEC
w Crystal Emmanuel (Can) 06/16 Guelph
11.11w *Alfreda Steele (Mia) 06/12 NCAA
w Nadine Visser (Neth) 08/26 Lausanne DL
11.12w Brianne Bethel’ (Bah) 05/27 NCAA West
w Arialis Gandulla (Cub) 06/05 Salamanca
200 METERS
21.53 Elaine Thompson-Herah (Jam) 08/03 OG
21.61 *Gabby Thomas (NBalTBB) 06/26 OT
21.78 Christine Mboma (Nam) 09/09 Zurich DL
21.79 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
21.81 Shericka Jackson (Jam) 09/09 Zurich DL
21.89 *Jenna Prandini (Pum) 06/26 OT
21.95 *Anavia Battle (OhSt) 06/26 OT
21.98 *Tamara Clark (Al) 06/26 OT
22.03 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
22.04 Dina Asher-Smith (GB) 09/03 Brussels DL
(10)
22.11 *Allyson Felix (Athleta) 06/26 OT
*Sha’Carri Richardson (Nik) 04/16 Jones Inv
Marie Josée Ta Lou (CI) 08/02 OG
22.12 *Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 06/12 NCAA
22.18(A) Beatrice Masilingi (Nam) 08/21 WJC
22.23(A) Favour Ofili (Ngr) 08/21 WJC
22.24 *Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 06/26 OT
22.26 Mujinga Kambundji (Swi) 08/02 OG
22.31 *Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 06/24 OT
22.38 Ajla Del Ponte (Swi) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
(20)
i *Abby Steiner (Ky) 03/13 NCAA Ind
22.43 *Brittany Brown (adi) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
22.44 *Morolake Akinosun (adi) 06/25 OT
22.45 *Lynna Irby (adi) 06/25 OT
22.47 Grace Nwokocha (Ngr) 08/02 OG
22.49 *Symone Mason (LSU) 05/29 NCAA East
22.51 Dana Abdulrazak (Irq) 06/20 Arab Ch
22.54 Brianne Bethel (Bah) 05/16 American
*Teahna Daniels (Nik) 06/24 OT
Aminatou Seyni (Nig) 08/02 OG
(30)
*TeeTee Terry (USC) 05/29 NCAA West
22.56 Riley Day (Aus) 08/02 OG
Anthonique Strachan (Bah) 08/02 OG
22.57 *Kyra Jefferson (Nik) 06/24 OT
22.58 *Quanera Hayes (Nik) 06/24 OT
Marie-Josée Ta Lou (CI) 06/10 Florence DL
22.59 Blessing Okagbare (Ngr) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
22.60 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (PR) 03/27 Miramar
Jodie Williams (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
22.64 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo (Por) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
(40)
*Tamari Davis (adi) 03/19 Carolina
Dalia Kaddari (Ita) 07/10 Euro U23
22.67 Gina Bass (Gam) 08/02 OG
22.69(A) Rhodah Njobvu (Zam) 04/10 Lusaka
Corinna Schwab (Ger) 07/10 Wetzlar
22.70 *Anglerne Annelus (USC) 06/10 NCAA
Dafne Schippers (Neth) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
22.74 Crystal Emmanuel (Can) 08/02 OG
Natasha Morrison (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
22.76 Anna Kielbasinska (Pol) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
(50)
Wind-aided:
21.89w *Tamara Clark (Al) 05/15 SEC
22.03w Blessing Okagbare (Ngr) 04/29 North Florida Inv
22.06w Mujinga Kambundji (Swi) 08/21 Eugene DL
22.16w Favour Ofili’ (Ngr) 05/15 SEC
22.27w Lynna Irby (adi) 05/09 USATF Golden G
22.30w *Candace Hill (Asics) 07/18 ATL-Trabuco
22.37w *Symone Mason (LSU) 05/15 SEC
22.39w *Brittany Brown (adi) 04/10 Miramar Inv
22.47w *Alfreda Steele (Mia) 04/10 Hurricane Alum
22.56w Lorène Dorcas Bazolo (Por) 06/05 Salamanca
22.57w Kevona Davis’ (Jam) 05/27 NCAA West
22.66w *Tiana Wilson (Ar) 05/27 NCAA West
22.69w *Jada Baylark (Ar) 05/15 SEC
22.70w Tynia Gaither (Bah) 04/24 TruFit Cl
22.71w Gabriela Anahí Suárez (Ecu) 06/05 Salamanca
22.73w *Kennedy Blackmon (Ok) 05/27 NCAA West
400 METERS
48.36 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 08/06 OG
49.20 Marileidy Paulino (DR) 08/06 OG
49.34 Stephenie Ann McPherson (Jam) 08/04 OG
49.46 *Allyson Felix (Athleta) 08/06 OG
49.51 Candice McLeod (Jam) 08/04 OG
49.57 *Athing Mu (TxAM) 06/12 NCAA
49.71 Roxana Gómez (Cub) 08/04 OG
49.78 *Quanera Hayes (Nik) 06/20 OT
49.91 *Shamier Little (adi) 04/10 Miramar Inv
49.97 Jodie Williams (GB) 08/04 OG
(10)
50.02 Roneisha McGregor (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
50.03 *Wadeline Jonathas (adi) 06/20 OT
50.10 *Kendall Ellis (NBal) 06/20 OT
50.11 Sada Williams (Bar) 08/04 OG
50.14 Stacey Ann Williams (Tx) 06/27 Jam Ch
50.28 *Lynna Irby (adi) 04/24 USATF GP
50.29 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo (Bel) 07/05 Tomblaine
*Kaylin Whitney (Nik) 06/20 OT
50.37 Femke Bol (Neth) 06/19 Euro Teams I
50.38 *Jessica Beard (adi) 04/24 USATF GP
(20)
Anna Kielbasinska (Pol) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
50.59 Cátia Azevedo (Por) 06/03 Huelva
50.68 Tovea Jenkins (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
50.70 Natalia Kaczmarek (Pol) 09/05 Chorzów WCT
Léa Sprunger (Swi) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
50.74 *Talitha Diggs (Fl) 06/12 NCAA
50.76 Polina Miller (Rus) 07/05 Tomblaine
50.77 Junelle Bromfield (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
50.79 *Taylor Manson (Fl) 06/20 OT
50.80 Eleni Artymata (Cyp) 08/04 OG
(30)
50.82 *Kaelin Roberts (USC) 05/29 NCAA West
50.84 *Shae Anderson (UCLA) 06/20 OT
Chrisann Gordon-Powell (Jam) 04/24 Alumni Gold
50.85 Charokee Young (Jam) 05/29 NCAA West
50.87 Kyra Constantine (Can) 06/12 NCAA
50.91 Natassha McDonald (Can) 05/15 SEC
50.96 Nicole Yeargin (GB) 06/10 NCAA
50.97 Christine Mbonga (Nam) 03/27 Oshakati
50.98 Lieke Klaver (Neth) 06/12 Geneva
51.02 Tiffany James (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
(40)
*Bailey Lear (USC) 06/10 NCAA
51.04 Justyna Święty-Ersetic (Pol) 06/20 Chorzów
51.06 Paola Morán (Mex) 08/04 OG
51.08 Aauri Lorena Bokesa (Spa) 08/21 Bern WCT
Ama Pipi (GB) 06/15 Kladno
51.14 Lada Vondrová (CzR) 08/03 OG
51.15 *Gabby Thomas (NBal) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
51.16 *Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 04/16 Clay Inv
51.21 Anna Ryzhykova (Ukr) 06/19 Ukr Ch
*Jaide Stepter-Baynes (unat) 06/18 OT
(50)
*Tiana Wilson (Ar) 05/01 LSU Inv
Marks by DSD athletes:
48.54 Christine Mboma (Nam) 06/30 Bydgoszcz
49.53(A) Beatrice Masilingi (Nam) 04/11 Lusaka
800 METERS
1:55.04 *Athing Mu (TxAM) 08/21 Eugene DL
1:55.88 Keely Hodgkinson (GB) 08/03 OG
1:56.28 Rose M. Almanza (Cub) 07/04 Stockholm DL
1:56.44 Natoya Goule (Jam) 07/04 Stockholm DL
1:56.67 Werkwuha Getachew (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
1:56.73 Laura Muir (GB) 07/09 Monaco DL
1:56.81 *Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 08/03 OG
1:56.90 Jemma Reekie (GB) 08/03 OG
1:57.00 Chunyu Wang (Chn) 08/03 OG
1:57.20 *Kate Grace (Nik) 07/09 Monaco DL
(10)
1:57.52i Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
1:57.56 Habitam Alemu (Eth) 08/03 OG
1:57.57 Freweyni Gebreezibeher (Eth) 06/20 Chorzów
1:57.66 Alexandra Bell (GB) 08/03 OG
1:57.98 Renelle Lamote (Fra) 07/09 Monaco DL
1:58.03 Halimah Nakaayi (Uga) 07/09 Monaco DL
1:58.09 Catriona Bisset (Aus) 06/20 Chorzów
1:58.26 Faith Kipyegon (Ken) 05/28 Doha DL
1:58.36 Melissa Bishop-Nriagu (Can) 07/10 Sunset Tour
1:58.39 *Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 06/27 OT
(20)
1:58.55 *Michaela Meyer (Va) 06/27 OT
1:58.62 *Sadi Henderson (OisLWA) 07/10 Sunset Tour
1:58.68 Katharina Trost (Ger) 06/20 Chorzów
1:58.70 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
1:58.71 Werknesh Mesele (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
1:58.73 *Chanelle Price (Nik) 06/27 OT
1:58.77 *Sabrina Southerland (NikOTC) 07/10 Sunset Tour
1:59.02 *Allie Wilson (AtlTC) 06/27 OT
1:59.06 Lore Hoffmann (Swi) 07/01 Oslo DL
1:59.17 *Cory McGee (NBal) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
(30)
1:59.19 Lindsey Butterworth (Can) 06/25 Can Tri
1:59.22 Linden Hall (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
1:59.24 Majtie Kolberg (Ger) 07/17 Ninove
1:59.25 Mary Moraa (Ken) 06/13 Sollentuna
1:59.39 Netsanet Desta (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
Werknesh Melese (Eth) 06/30 Bydgoszcz
1:59.41 Sara Kuivisto (Fin) 07/31 OG
1:59.46 Diribe Welteji (Eth) 06/30 Bydgoszcz
1:59.49 Lovisa Lindh (Swe) 09/03 Brussels DL
1:59.50 Adelle Tracey (GB) 05/09 USATF Golden G
(40)
1:59.54 Ellie Baker (GB) 06/01 Montreuil
1:59.55 *Hanna Green (NikOTC) 06/27 OT
Svetlana Uloga (Rus) 06/23 Rus Ch
1:59.57 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 09/05 Padua
1:59.72 *Heather MacLean (NBal) 05/09 USATF Golden G
Angelika Sarna (Pol) 06/20 Chorzów
1:59.78 Christina Hering (Ger) 09/05 Padua
1:59.82 Hedda Hynne (Nor) 07/04 Stockholm DL
1:59.83 Rababe Arafi (Mor) 05/28 Doha DL
1:59.84 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 07/31 OG
(50)
1000 METERS
2:34.71 Mary Moraa (Ken) 07/03 Heusden
2:35.47 Jemma Reekie (GB) 09/05 Chorzów WCT
2:35.74 Hirut Meshesha (Eth) 09/05 Chorzów WCT
2:35.80 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 07/03 Heusden
2:35.90 Linden Hall (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
2:35.98 Elise Vanderelst (Bel) 07/03 Heusden
2:36.30 Noélie Yarigo (Ben) 07/03 Heusden
2:36.63 *Dani Jones (NBal) 09/05 Chorzów WCT
2:36.68 Diana Mezuliáníková (CzR) 09/05 Chorzów WCT
2:36.72 Claudia Hollingsworth (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
(10)
2:37.08 Martyna Galant (Pol) 09/05 Chorzów WCT
2:37.73i Lucia Stafford (Can) 02/05 Toronto
2:37.80 Tigist Girma (Eth) 09/05 Chorzów WCT
2:38.16 Katharina Trost (Ger) 05/08 Pliezhausen
2:38.42 Catriona Bisset (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
2:38.46 Keely Small (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
2:38.56 Esther Guerrero (Spa) 05/12 Nerja
2:38.65 Anna Wielgosz (Pol) 09/05 Chorzów WCT
2:38.68 Abbey Caldwell (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
2:38.77 Britt Ummels (Neth) 07/03 Heusden
(20)
2:39.05 Elena Burkard (Ger) 09/05 Chorzów WCT
2:39.08 Wezam Arefeayne (Eth) 09/05 Chorzów WCT
2:39.61 Madeleine Murray (GB) 03/02 Melbourne
2:39.66 Daniela Garcia (Spa) 05/12 Nerja
2:40.19 Madeleine Kelly (Can) 03/13 Victoria
2:41.23 Solange Andreia Pereira (Spa) 05/12 Nerja
2:41.37i Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 01/11 Moscow
2:41.53i *Roisin Willis (WiHS) 02/20 Chicago
2:41.83 Renata Plis (Pol) 07/03 Heusden
2:41.85 Laurence Côté (Can) 03/13 Victoria
(30)
2:41.91i Anna Shchagina (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:42.51i *Laurie Barton (Clem) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:43.27i *Julia Rizk (DistTC) 02/13 Dixon Inv
2:43.29 María González (Spa) 05/12 Nerja
2:43.33i Olga Onufriyenko (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:43.87 Majtie Kolberg (Ger) 05/08 Pliezhausen
2:43.98i *Lauren Berman (unat) 02/19 VaTech Chall
2:44.07i *Sarah Edwards (unat) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:44.11i Eliza Megger (Pol) 01/31 Spala
2:44.36 Rebekah Greene (NZ) 01/11 Dunedin
(40)
1500 METERS
3:51.07 Faith Kipyegon (Ken) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:53.09i Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
3:53.60 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:54.50 Laura Muir (GB) 08/06 OG
3:56.28 Freweyni Gebreezibeher (Eth) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:58.03 *Elle Purrier St. Pierre (NBal) 06/21 OT
3:58.28 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 08/04 OG
3:58.81 Jessica Hull (Aus) 08/04 OG
3:58.93 Diribe Welteji (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
3:59.01 Linden Hall (Aus) 08/06 OG
(10)
3:59.19 Nozomi Tanaka (Jpn) 08/04 OG
3:59.43 Hirut Meshesha (Eth) 06/20 Chorzów
3:59.72 *Josette Norris (ReebB) 07/18 Sunset Tour
3:59.80 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 08/06 OG
4:00.12 Marta Pérez (Spa) 08/06 OG
4:00.35 Lemlem Hailu (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
4:00.67 *Cory McGee (NBal) 06/21 OT
4:00.73 *Shannon Osika (Nik) 05/09 USATF Golden G
4:00.91 Tigist Ketema (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
4:01.09 *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 07/04 Stockholm DL
(20)
4:01.23 Kristiina Mäki (CzR) 08/04 OG
4:01.33 *Kate Grace (Nik) 09/12 Berlin WCT
4:02.09 *Heather MacLean (NBalB) 06/21 OT
4:02.12 Eilish Mccolgan (GB) 06/10 Florence DL
Lucia Stafford (Can) 08/04 OG
4:02.25 Gaia Sabbatini (Ita) 08/04 OG
4:02.35 Sara Kuivisto (Fin) 08/04 OG
4:02.41 Esther Guerrero (Spa) 07/04 Stockholm DL
4:02.48 Ciara Mageean (Ire) 07/09 Monaco DL
4:02.58 Hanna Klein (Ger) 06/12 Nice
(30)
4:02.62 *Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
4:02.63 Elise Vanderelst (Bel) 06/10 Florence DL
4:02.77 Winny Chebet (Ken) 07/09 Monaco DL
Katie Snowden (GB) 08/02 OG
4:02.94 *Nikki Hiltz (adi) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:02.99 Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 09/03 Brussels DL
4:03.07 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal (Nor) 07/04 Stockholm DL
4:03.35 Aurore Fleury (Fra) 07/09 Monaco DL
4:03.46 Edina Jebitok (Ken) 06/27 Leverkusen
4:03.70 Diana Mezuliáníková (CzR) 08/04 OG
(40)
4:04.02 *Michaela Meyer (Va) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:04.12 *Rachel Schneider (Hoka) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:04.15 Marta Pen Freitas (Por) 08/04 OG
4:04.20 Natalia Hawthorn (Can) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
4:04.26 *Dani Jones (NBal) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
4:04.28 *Emma Coburn (NBal) 05/15 Track Meet
4:04.42 Melissa Bishop-Nriagu (Can) 05/15 Track Meet
4:04.54 Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 06/26 Rus Ch
4:04.72 Rababe Arafi (Mor) 06/10 Florence DL
Jemma Reekie (GB) 08/26 Lausanne DL
(50)
MILE
4:14.74 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 09/03 Brussels DL
4:21.08 Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 09/03 Brussels DL
4:21.38 Linden Hall (Aus) 09/03 Brussels DL
4:21.58 Marta Pérez (Spa) 09/03 Brussels DL
4:21.90 *Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 09/03 Brussels DL
4:22.71 *Josette Norris (ReebB) 09/03 Brussels DL
4:22.81 Esther Guerrero (Spa) 09/03 Brussels DL
4:23.09 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 09/03 Brussels DL
4:23.38 Kristiina Mäki (CzR) 09/03 Brussels DL
4:25.11 Edina Jebitok (Ken) 09/03 Brussels DL
(10)
4:26.48 *Nikki Hiltz (adi) 08/06 Sir Walter Miler
4:26.76 *Sage Hurta (Co) 08/06 Sir Walter Miler
4:27.13 Amy-Eloise Markovc (GB) 08/06 Sir Walter Miler
4:27.20 *Kate Grace (Nik) 07/13 Gateshead DL
4:27.54i *Heather MacLean (NBal) 01/31 ATL II
4:27.68i Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/30 Orenburg
4:27.95 *Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 08/06 Sir Walter Miler
4:28.04 Katie Snowden (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
4:28.13 *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 07/13 Gateshead DL
4:28.39 Mebhrit Mekonen (Eth) 09/03 Brussels DL
(20)
4:28.93 *Taryn Rawlings (UArmDSD) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:29.00 *Abbey Cooper (NBal) 08/06 Sir Walter Miler
4:29.08i *Hanna Green (OTC) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:29.16 *Michaela Meyer (Va) 08/06 Sir Walter Miler
4:29.26 *Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:29.38 Sarah Healy (Ire) 07/13 Gateshead DL
4:29.46 *Eleanor Fulton (unat) 08/06 Sir Walter Miler
4:29.88 *Grace Barnett (AsicsMammTC) 08/06 Sir Walter Miler
4:29.99 Genevieve Lalonde (Can) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:30.06 *Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 06/03 Hoka Miles Fest
(30)
4:30.10 *Karissa Nelson (BrkB) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:30.21 *Emily Infeld (NikBowTC) 08/06 Sir Walter Miler
4:30.47i *Courtney Wayment (BYU) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:30.54i *Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:30.56i *Dani Jones (NBal) 01/31 ATL II
4:30.65i *Angel Piccirillo (OisLWA) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:30.67i *Alli Cash (OisVol) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:30.95 *Mel Lawrence (OisLWA) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:31.18 Jessica Judd (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
4:31.21i *Allie Schadler (Wa) 02/26 Husky Cl
(40)
4:31.41 Marta García (Spa) 07/13 Gateshead DL
4:31.73i *Olivia Hoj (BYU) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:31.74 Gaia Sabbatini (Ita) 09/04 Milan
4:31.83i *Krissy Gear (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:32.08i Marta Pen (Por) 02/13 Washington Inv
i Marta Pen Freitas (Por) 02/13 Seattle
4:32.09i Svetlana Aplachkina (Rus) 01/30 Orenburg
4:32.17 Sasha Gollish (Can) 07/18 Sunset Tour
4:32.19 *Gabbi Jennings (adiBoss) 08/06 Sir Walter Miler
4:32.25 *Sammy George (Tracksm) 08/06 Sir Walter Miler
(50)
3000 METERS
8:19.08 Francine Niyonsaba (Bur) 08/28 Paris DL
8:19.52 Ejgayehu Taye (Eth) 08/28 Paris DL
8:21.53 Margaret Kipkemboi (Ken) 08/28 Paris DL
8:22.65i Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 02/24 Madrid WIT
8:27.49 Beatrice Chebet (Ken) 05/28 Doha DL
8:28.40 Letesenbet Gidey (Eth) 08/20 Eugene
8:28.96 Lilian Rengeruk (Ken) 05/28 Doha DL
8:29.28i Lemlem Hailu (Eth) 02/24 Madrid WIT
8:30.30 *Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 08/28 Paris DL
8:30.54 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 08/20 Eugene
(10)
8:30.76 Fantu Worku (Eth) 08/28 Paris DL
8:31.36 Eilish McColgan (GB) 08/28 Paris DL
8:31.72i Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 02/17 Toruń WIT
8:33.47 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal (Nor) 08/28 Paris DL
8:33.98 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 05/28 Doha DL
8:36.20 Sheila Chelangat (Ken) 05/28 Doha DL
8:36.41i *Elle Purrier St. Pierre (NBal) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:36.70 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 08/28 Paris DL
8:38.20i Tsige Gebreselama (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
8:38.51 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
(20)
8:39.19i *Emma Coburn (NBal) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:39.47 Yasemin Can (Tur) 05/28 Doha DL
8:39.88 Hawi Feysa (Eth) 05/28 Doha DL
8:39.95 Svetlana Aplachkina (Rus) 08/31 Rovereto WCT
8:40.08 *Alicia Monson (OnAC) 08/28 Paris DL
8:40.23 *Colleen Quigley (unat) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:40.25 *Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:40.46 Elena Burkard (Ger) 08/31 Rovereto WCT
8:40.76 Mercy Cherono (Ken) 08/31 Rovereto WCT
8:40.84 Nozomi Tanaka (Jpn) 07/10 Abashiri
(30)
8:41.01 *Dani Jones (NBal) 08/31 Rovereto WCT
8:42.41i Melissa Courtney-Bryant (GB) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
8:43.67 Eva Cherono (Ken) 05/28 Doha DL
8:44.43i Gloria Kite (Ken) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
8:46.01 Hanna Klein (Ger) 08/28 Paris DL
8:46.03i Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ch
8:46.31 Agnes Mwikali (Ken) 07/10 Abashiri
8:46.43i Amy-Eloise Markovc (GB) 03/05 Euro Ch
8:46.54i Alice Finot (Fra) 03/05 Euro Ch
8:46.60i Verity Ockenden (GB) 03/05 Euro Ch
(40)
8:47.43 Naomi Mussoni (Ken) 07/10 Abashiri
8:47.73i Julie-Anne Staehli (Can) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:47.85 Caroline Kariba (Ken) 07/17 Chitose
8:48.67 Loice Chemnung (Ken) 08/20 Eugene
8:48.73 Senbere Teferi (Eth) 08/20 Eugene
8:48.78i Meraf Bahta (Swe) 03/05 Euro Ch
8:48.80 Klara Lukan (Slo) 06/19 Euro Teams II
8:48.82i Marusa Mismas-Zrimsek (Slo) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
i Amelia Quirk (GB) 03/05 Euro Ch
8:48.90 Esther Muthoni (Ken) 07/17 Chitose
(50)
STEEPLE
8:53.65 Norah Tanui (Ken) 08/21 Eugene DL
8:57.77 *Courtney Frerichs (NikBowTC) 08/21 Eugene DL
9:00.05 Hyvin Kiyeng (Ken) 08/21 Eugene DL
9:01.45 Peruth Chemutai (Uga) 08/04 OG
9:02.52 Mekides Abebe (Eth) 05/28 Doha DL
9:02.64 Winfred Yavi (Bhr) 05/28 Doha DL
9:04.94 Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 07/09 Monaco DL
9:07.07 Celliphine Chespol (Ken) 08/21 Eugene DL
9:07.61 Gesa-Felicitas Krause (Ger) 08/21 Eugene DL
9:08.22 *Emma Coburn (NBal) 05/28 Doha DL
(10)
9:13.76 Yekaterina Ivonina (Rus) 06/24 Rus Ch
9:14.03 Lomi Muleta Tefera (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
9:14.84 Marusa Mismas-Zrimsek (Slo) 08/04 OG
9:16.41 Wondimagegn Zerfe (Eth) 08/04 OG
9:16.91 Purity Kirui (Ken) 07/04 Stockholm DL
9:16.95 Zerfe Wondmagegn (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
9:16.96 *Leah Falland (OnAC) 07/04 Stockholm DL
9:17.81 Genevieve Gregson (Aus) 07/09 Monaco DL
9:18.34 *Val Constien (Tracksm) 06/24 OT
9:19.68 Lizzie Bird (GB) 08/04 OG
(20)
9:20.32 Xinyan Zhang (Chn) 04/08 Shaoxing
9:21.67 Roseline Chepngetich (Ken) 09/09 Zurich DL
9:22.40 Geneviève Lalonde (Can) 08/04 OG
9:22.69 *Marisa Howard (IdA) 08/21 Eugene DL
9:22.84 Lomi Muleta (Eth) 07/09 Monaco DL
9:23.09 *Courtney Wayment (BYU) 06/24 OT
9:23.85 Luiza Gega (Alb) 08/01 OG
9:23.94 Natalya Aristarkhova (Rus) 06/24 Rus Ch
9:25.37 *Grayson Murphy (Sauc) 06/20 OT
9:25.65 Olga Vovk (Rus) 06/24 Rus Ch
(30)
9:25.89 Aimee Pratt (GB) 06/03 Huelva
9:25.98 Aneta Konieczek (Pol) 06/24 Pol Ch
9:26.15 *Mel Lawrence (OisLWA) 06/24 OT
9:26.86 Anna Tropina (Rus) 06/24 Rus Ch
9:26.96 *Allie Ostrander (BrkB) 06/24 OT
9:27.30 Fancy Cherono (Ken) 06/12 Nice
9:27.38 Irene Van Der Reijken (Neth) 06/03 Huelva
9:27.40 Jackline Chepkoech (Ken) 08/20 WJC
9:27.79 Alicja Konieczek (Pol) 06/24 Pol Ch
9:27.81 Elena Burkard (Ger) 07/04 Stockholm DL
(40)
9:27.83 Agrie Belachew (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
9:28.60 Amy Cashin (Aus) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
9:28.68 Alycia Butterworth (Can) 08/21 Eugene DL
9:29.25 Michelle Finn (Ire) 06/07 Turku WCT
9:29.26 Lea Meyer (Ger) 06/12 Nice
9:30.10 Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes (Hun) 06/12 Nice
9:30.13 Marwa Bouzayani (Tun) 08/01 OG
9:30.18 *Katie Rainsberger (Wa) 06/24 OT
9:30.24 Irene Sánchez (Spa) 06/12 Nice
9:30.39 Shuangshuang Xu (Chn) 06/13 Chn Ch
(50)
5000 METERS
14:13.32 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
14:14.09 Ejgayehu Taye (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
14:15.24 Senbere Teferi (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
14:25.34 Francine Niyonsaba (Bur) 09/03 Brussels DL
14:26.23 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 09/03 Brussels DL
14:26.80 Fantu Worku (Eth) 07/01 Oslo DL
14:27.12 Margaret Kipkemboi (Ken) 09/03 Brussels DL
14:27.89 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 08/20 Eugene
14:28.55 Eilish McColgan (GB) 07/01 Oslo DL
14:30.32 Lilian Rengeruk (Ken) 09/03 Brussels DL
(10)
14:30.77 Eva Cherono (Ken) 09/03 Brussels DL
14:34.55 Beatrice Chebet (Ken) 07/01 Oslo DL
14:35.88 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 09/03 Brussels DL
14:36.89 Meskerem Mamo (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
14:38.76 Tsehay Gemechu (Eth) 07/01 Oslo DL
14:39.62 Agnes Tirop (Ken) 08/02 OG
14:42.56 *Alicia Monson (OnAC) 09/03 Brussels DL
14:43.26 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal (Nor) 09/03 Brussels DL
14:43.65 Loice Chemnung (Ken) 08/20 Eugene
14:44.51 Fantaye Belayneh (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
(20)
14:45.19 Hawi Feysa (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
14:46.13 Yasemin Can (Tur) 07/01 Oslo DL
14:46.20 Mizan Alem (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
14:46.29 Nadia Battocletti (Ita) 08/02 OG
14:50.88 Aberash Minsewo (Eth) 09/03 Brussels DL
14:51.32 *Josette Norris (ReebB) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
14:51.34 *Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 07/30 OG
14:52.04 *Rachel Schneider (Hoka) 05/15 Track Meet
14:52.37 *Abbey Cooper (NBal) 08/20 Eugene
14:52.66 Sheila Chelangat (Ken) 08/20 Eugene
(30)
14:52.84 Ririka Hironaka (Jpn) 08/02 OG
14:52.92 Kalkidan Gezahegne (Bhr) 06/01 Montreuil
14:53.43 Selamawit Bayoulgn (Isr) 07/30 OG
14:53.77 Yalemzerf Yehualaw (Eth) 06/12 Nice
14:53.84 *Emily Sisson (NBal) 05/15 Track Meet
14:54.06 Sheila Kiprotich (Ken) 06/01 Montreuil
14:54.09 *Emily Infeld (NikBowTC) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
14:54.22 Bosena Mulate (Eth) 06/11 Carquefou
14:54.70 Mercy Cherono (Ken) 06/01 Montreuil
14:55.56 Rahel Daniel (Eri) 06/08 Eth Tr
(40)
14:55.98 *Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 08/02 OG
14:56.46 Daisy Cherotich (Ken) 09/03 Brussels DL
14:56.7 Letesenbet Gidey (Eth) 04/11 Eth Ch
14:57.00 Jessica Hull (Aus) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
14:57.07 Andrea Seccafien (Can) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
14:57.50 Julie-Anne Staehli (Can) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
14:57.54 *Allie Buchalski (BrkB) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
14:57.77 Naomi Mussoni (Ken) 06/27 Jpn Ch
14:58.24 Weini Kelati (Eri) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
14:58.53 Lomi Muleta Tefera (Eth) 06/12 Nice
(50)
10,000 METERS
29:01.03 Letesenbet Gidey (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
29:06.82 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 06/06 Hengelo
29:39.42 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 05/08 Maia
29:50.77 Kalkidan Gezahegne (Bhr) 05/08 Maia
30:06.01 Tsige Gebreselama (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
30:19.29 Tsehay Gemechu (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
30:20.77 Yalemzerf Yehualaw (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
30:24.27 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 08/07 OG
30:37.24 Irene Kimais (Ken) 06/06 Hengelo
30:37.31 Daisy Cherotich (Ken) 06/06 Hengelo
(10)
30:41.93 Francine Niyonsaba (Bur) 08/07 OG
30:44.00 Irene Cheptai (Ken) 08/07 OG
30:45.81 Sheila Kiprotich (Ken) 05/04 Stockholm
30:46.51 Joan Chelimo (Ken) 05/04 Stockholm
30:47.42 *Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
30:47.99 *Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
30:49.23 Eva Cherono (Ken) 05/04 Stockholm
30:54.89 Rose Davies (Aus) 06/06 Hengelo
30:55.90 Dorcas Kimeli (Ken) 05/04 Stockholm
30:58.94 Eilish McColgan (GB) 02/20 The Ten
(20)
30:59.01 Joyce Chepkemoi (Ken) 06/06 Hengelo
31:00.71 Ririka Hironaka (Jpn) 08/07 OG
31:01.54 Bosena Mulate (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
31:01.71 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/27 Texas Qual
31:03.82 *Emily Sisson (NBal) 06/26 OT
31:08.05 Meraf Bahta (Swe) 05/04 Stockholm
31:08.57 *Emily Infeld (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
31:09.42 Vivian Chepkurui (Ken) 05/04 Stockholm
31:09.56 Sutume Asefa (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
31:10.05 Yasemin Can (Tur) 08/07 OG
(30)
31:10.20 Fancy Chemutai (Ken) 05/04 Stockholm
31:10.27(A) Sheila Chelangat (Ken) 06/19 Ken OT
31:11.09 Violah Lagat (Ken) 05/04 Stockholm
31:11.11(A) Nancy Rotich (Ken) 06/19 Ken OT
31:11.12 Sarah Lahti (Swe) 05/04 Stockholm
31:12.86 Dolshi Tesfu (Eri) 06/08 Eth Tr
31:13.04 Gloria Kite (Ken) 06/06 Hengelo
31:13.94 Andrea Seccafien (Can) 05/14 Track Meet
31:15.05 Mercyline Chelangat (Uga) 06/06 Hengelo
31:18.18 Yuka Ando (Jpn) 05/03 Jpn Ch
(40)
31:18.55 *Alicia Monson (OnAC) 06/26 OT
31:19.50 Selamawit Teferi (Isr) 06/05 Birmingham
31:19.89 Dominique Scott Efurd (SA) 06/06 Hengelo
31:20.96 Jessica Judd (GB) 06/05 Birmingham
31:21.65 *Ednah Kurgat (USAr) 05/14 Track Meet
31:21.78 *Marielle Hall (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
31:21.90 *Sara Hall (Asics) 05/14 Track Meet
31:22.34 Narumi Kobayashi (Jpn) 07/10 Abashiri
31:25.19 *Makena Morley (Asics) 05/14 Track Meet
31:25.91 Amy-Eloise Markovc (GB) 05/14 Track Meet
(50)
100m HURDLES
12.26 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (PR) 08/01 OG
12.40 Britany Anderson (Jam) 08/01 OG
12.42 Tobi Amusan (Ngr) 09/09 Zurich DL
12.44 *Tonea Marshall (LSU) 05/29 NCAA East
12.47 *Keni Harrison (adi) 06/20 OT
12.50 *Brianna McNeal (Nik) 06/19 OT
Danielle Williams (Jam) 08/28 Paris DL
12.51 *Christina Clemons (adi) 06/20 OT
Nadine Visser (Neth) 09/09 Zurich DL
12.53 *Gabbi Cunningham (Nik) 06/20 OT
(10)
Cindy Sember (GB) 05/09 USATF Golden G
Megan Tapper (Jam) 07/31 OG
12.54 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 06/10 NCAA
12.61 *Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 06/19 OT
Devynne Charlton (Bah) 05/09 USATF Golden G
12.62 *Payton Chadwick (Asics) 09/09 Zurich DL
Elvira Herman (Blr) 06/20 Euro Teams I
Tiffany Porter (GB) 04/17 Jones Inv
12.64 *Rayniah Jones (UCF) 06/19 OT
12.65 *Alia Armstrong (LSU) 06/20 OT
(20)
*Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 05/09 USATF Golden G
*TeJyrica Robinson (NCAT) 06/20 OT
12.69 Andrea Carolina Vargas (CR) 08/01 OG
12.71 *Chanel Brissett (Tx) 06/20 OT
Liz Clay (Aus) 08/01 OG
12.73 *Grace Stark (Fl) 06/10 NCAA
Yanique Thompson (Jam) 06/26 Jam Ch
12.74 Ebony Morrison (Lbr) 08/01 OG
12.75 Luminosa Bogliolo (Ita) 08/01 OG
*Tara Davis (Tx) 05/01 Texas Inv
(30)
Cyrena Samba-Mayela (Fra) 06/27 Fra Ch
Pia Skrzyszowska (Pol) 07/31 OG
12.76 Ackera Nugent (Jam) 05/29 NCAA West
12.78 *Queen Claye (unat) 06/20 OT
Anne Zagré (Bel) 08/01 OG
12.80 *Evonne Britton (EvoTC) 06/06 USATF Showcase
*Sharika Nelvis (adi) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
12.81 Luca Kozák (Hun) 05/13 Savona
12.82 Daszay Freeman (Jam) 06/26 Jam Ch
12.83 Shimayra Williams (Jam) 05/22 Kingston
(40)
12.84 *Madeleine Akobundu (NCAT) 05/29 NCAA East
*Kristi Castlin (Nik) 06/20 OT
Klaudia Siciarz (Pol) 08/01 OG
12.86 Marthe Yasmine Koala (BF) 06/20 Chorzów
12.87 Masumi Aoki (Jpn) 06/06 Tottori
Asuka Terada (Jpn) 06/01 Osaka
Laura Valette (Fra) 05/15 Angers
Yanni Wu (Chn) 06/25 Chn Ch
12.88 Pedrya Seymour (Bah) 04/10 Miramar Inv
12.89 *Jasmine Jones (USC) 04/17 Long Beach Inv
(50)
*Paula Salmon (NCAT) 05/29 NCAA East
Wind-aided:
12.38w *Keni Harrison (adi) 04/10 Miramar Inv
12.48w Megan Tapper (Jam) 07/18 ATL-Trabuco
12.57w Tiffany Porter (GB) 04/10 Miramar Inv
12.61w *Tara Davis (Tx) 04/24 Alumni Gold
12.63w Ackera Nugent’ (Jam) 05/27 NCAA West
12.66w *Sharika Nelvis (adi) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
12.72w *Evonne Britton (EvoTC) 07/18 ATL-Trabuco
12.74w *Jasmine Jones (USC) 05/27 NCAA West
12.75w Micaela de Mello (Bra) 06/23 Braganca Paulista
w Yoveinny Mota’ (Ven) 05/27 NCAA West
12.78w Pedrya Seymour (Bah) 06/05 NACAC New Life
12.79w *Paula Salmon (NCAT) 05/27 NCAA East
12.80w Vitoria Alves’ (Bra) 06/23 Braganca Paulista
12.81w Daszay Freeman’ (Jam) 05/15 SEC
12.82w Annimari Korte (Fin) 06/26 Kuortane
12.83w Zoë Sedney (Neth) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
12.84w *Naomi Taylor (Hous) 04/24 Drake R
12.85w *Amber Hughes (unat) 06/05 NACAC New Life
w Demisha Roswell’ (Jam) 05/27 NCAA West
12.86w *Tiara McMinn (Mia) 04/30 North Florida Inv
12.88w Reetta Hurske (Fin) 06/26 Kuortane
400m HURDLES
51.46 *Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 08/04 OG
51.58 *Dalilah Muhammad (Nik) 08/04 OG
52.03 Femke Bol (Neth) 08/04 OG
52.39 *Shamier Little (adi) 07/04 Stockholm DL
52.96 Anna Ryzhykova (Ukr) 07/04 Stockholm DL
53.08 Janieve Russell (Jam) 08/04 OG
53.70 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 06/27 OT
53.76 Viktoriya Tkachuk (Ukr) 09/09 Zurich DL
54.20 Gianna Woodruff (Pan) 08/21 Eugene DL
54.21 *Nnenya Hailey (unat) 09/05 Chorzów WCT
(10)
54.23 Jessie Knight (GB) 08/21 Bern WCT
54.28 Emma Zapletalová (Svk) 07/10 Euro U23
54.33 Rhonda Whyte (Jam) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
54.47 Paulien Couckuyt (Bel) 08/02 OG
54.51 Léa Sprunger (Swi) 08/21 Bern WCT
54.65 Ayomide Folorunso (Ita) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
54.72 Carolina Krafzik (Ger) 07/31 OG
54.77 Jessica Turner (GB) 05/29 Oordegem
54.93 Joanna Linkiewicz (Pol) 07/31 OG
54.97 Shiann Salmon (Jam) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
(20)
54.98 Leah Nugent (Jam) 06/25 Jam Ch
54.99 Zurian Hechavarría (Cub) 07/31 OG
55.04 Amalie Hammild Iuel (Nor) 07/01 Oslo DL
55.14 Line Kloster (Nor) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
55.15 Chayenne da Silva (Bra) 06/25 Sao Paulo
55.16 Eleonora Marchiando (Ita) 06/27 Ita Ch
55.20 Sara Gallego (Spa) 07/10 Euro U23
Wenda Nel (SA) 06/10 Florence DL
55.21 *Shae Anderson (UCLA) 05/16 Pac-12
Sara Slott Petersen (Den) 06/10 Florence DL
(30)
55.24 *Cassandra Tate (unat) 06/26 OT
55.25 Yasmin Giger (Swi) 07/10 Euro U23
*Ashley Spencer (Nik) 06/26 OT
55.27 Lina Nielsen (GB) 04/29 North Florida Inv
55.32 Melissa Gonzalez (Col) 07/31 OG
55.42 Viivi Lehikoinen (Fin) 07/10 Euro U23
55.46 Sage Watson (Can) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
55.54 Linda Olivieri (Ita) 06/27 Ita Ch
55.57 Yadisleidy Pedroso (Ita) 07/31 OG
*Kiah Seymour (GlenTC) 04/29 North Florida Inv
(40)
55.62 Sparkle McKnight (Tri) 07/09 ATL Marietta
55.66 *Deonca Bookman (unat) 06/26 OT
55.69 Tia Adana Belle (Bar) 07/31 OG
55.70 *Shannon Meisberger (Az) 06/12 NCAA
55.71 Thi Lan Quach (Vie) 07/31 OG
55.75 Andrenette Knight (Jam) 05/15 ACC
55.80 Meghan Beesley (GB) 06/26 GB Ch
55.85 Noelle Montcalm (Can) 07/31 OG
55.90 Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi (Bhr) 07/31 OG
55.93 Aliaksandra Hilmanouvich (Blr) 06/25 Blr Ch
(50)
HALF-MARATHON
63:44 Yalemzerf Yehualaw (Eth) 08/29 Larne
64:02 Ruth Chepngetich (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
64:51 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
65:09 Joan Chelimo (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
66:01 Brigid Kosgei (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
66:47 Hiwot Gebrekidan (Eth) 04/04 Istanbul
66:52 Brenda Jepleting (Ken) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
66:54 Gudeta Bekelech (Eth) 04/04 Istanbul
67:31 Alia Mohamed Saeed (UAE) 04/04 Istanbul
67:33 Melat Kejeta (Ger) 04/04 Istanbul
(10)
67:45 Stella Rutto Jepkosgei (Ken) 02/21 Trabzon
68:15 Besu Sado (Eth) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
68:27 Fabienne Schlumpf (Swi) 03/21 Dresden
68:28 Mao Ichiyama (Jpn) 05/05 Sapporo
Brillian Kipkoech (Ken) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
68:29 *Molly Seidel (US) 02/28 Atlanta
68:30 Tsege Haileselassie (Eth) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
68:32 Yasemin Can (Tur) 04/04 Istanbul
Mizuki Matsuda (Jpn) 05/05 Sapporo
68:34 Daisy Kimeli (Ken) 02/21 Trabzon
(20)
68:53 Ayuko Suzuki (Jpn) 05/05 Sapporo
69:02 Irene Kimais (Ken) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
69:13 Violah Lagat (Ken) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
69:25 Nesphine Jepleting (Ken) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
69:41 *Sarah Pagano (US) 01/23 Henderson
69:42 Birho Gidey (Eth) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
69:45 Vane Nyamboke (Ken) 08/29 Larne
69:47 *Emily Durgin (US) 01/23 Henderson
69:48 Samantha Harrison (GB) 04/25 Pulford
Sheila Jebiwott (Ken) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
(30)
69:52 Domenika Mayer (Ger) 03/21 Dresden
69:54 Yuka Ando (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
70:10 Sakiho Tsutsui (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
70:17 Monri Harada (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
70:18 Natsumi Matsushita (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
70:21 Ikumi Fukura (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
70:23 Wakana Itsuki (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
Yumi Yoshikawa (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
70:24 *Lindsay Flanagan (US) 01/17 Naples
70:28 Kaori Morita (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
(40)
70:29 Rose Harvey (GB) 08/29 Larne
70:38 Saya Nishitani (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
70:43 Katharina Steinruck (Ger) 05/05 Sapporo
70:46 Rei Ohara (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
70:49 *Natosha Rogers (US) 02/28 Atlanta
70:50 Honami Maeda (Jpn) 05/05 Sapporo
Mekdes Woldu (Eri) 03/21 Dresden
70:52 Misaki Kato (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
70:53 Chikako Mori (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
70:54 Yomogi Akasaka (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
(50)
MARATHON
2:19:35 Hiwot Gebrekidan (Eth) 05/16 Milan
2:20:08 Angela Tanui (Ken) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:20:14 Purity Rionoripo (Ken) 05/30 Prague
2:21:11 Mao Ichiyama (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
2:21:46 Guteni Shone (Eth) 05/30 Prague
2:21:51 Mizuki Matsuda (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:22:39 Valary Aiyabei (Ken) 05/30 Prague
2:22:46 Purity Changwony (Ken) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:22:50 Racheal Mutgaa (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:22:58 Bedatu Hirpa (Eth) 05/30 Prague
(10)
2:23:10 Eunice Chumba (Bhr) 05/16 Milan
2:23:23 Gebeyanesh Ayele (Eth) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:23:30 Honami Maeda (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
2:23:38 Bethlehem Moges (Eth) 05/16 Milan
2:23:45 Risper Chebet (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:23:52 Haven Hailu (Eth) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:24:16 Betty Lempus (Ken) 05/30 Prague
2:24:20 Antonina Kwambai (Ken) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:24:32 Delvin Meringor (Ken) 04/11 Ampugnano
Sayaka Sato (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
(20)
2:24:41 Yukari Abe (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
2:24:50 Yenenesh Tilahun (Eth) 05/16 Milan
2:24:52 Mao Uesugi (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
2:24:53 Sintayehu Lewetegn (Eth) 05/16 Milan
2:25:09 Rahma Tusa (Eth) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:25:21 Kuftu Dadiso (Eth) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:25:28 Gerda Steyn (SA) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:25:59 Katharina Steinruck (Ger) 04/18 Enschede
2:26:13 Tigist Abayechew (Eth) 05/30 Prague
2:26:15 Ayumi Hagiwara (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
(30)
2:26:26 Natsumi Matsushita (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:26:30 Yumeki Waku (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:26:33 Gladys Chepkurui (Ken) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:26:42 Sara Moreira (Por) 04/18 Enschede
Mirai Waku (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
2:26:49 Hanae Tanaka (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:26:51 Yomogi Akasaka (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:27:03 Rabea Schöneborn (Ger) 04/18 Enschede
2:27:06 Besu Sado (Eth) 05/16 Milan
2:27:07 Eva Vrabcová-Nyvltová (CzR) 05/30 Prague
(40)
2:27:16 Stephanie Davis (GB) 03/26 GB Trials
2:27:20 Peres Jepchirchir (Ken) 08/06 OG
Misaki Kato (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:27:36 Brigid Kosgei (Ken) 08/06 OG
2:27:39 Chiharu Ikeda (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:27:44 Winfridah Moseti (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:27:46 *Molly Seidel (US) 08/06 OG
2:27:52 Stella Barsosio (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:28:02 Laura Hottenrott (Ger) 04/18 Enschede
Ayana Mulisa (Eth) 05/30 Prague
(50)
20K WALK
1:23:49 Jiayu Yang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:24:27 Hong Liu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:24:45 Shenjie Qieyang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:25:41 Yelena Lashmanova (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:25:51 Xiuzhi Lu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:25:59 Liujing Yang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:26:45 Reykhan Kagramanova (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:27:13 Elvira Khasanova (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:27:30 Darya Golubechkova (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:27:42 Antonella Palmisano (Ita) 05/16 Podébrady
(10)
1:27:46 Zhenxia Ma (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:28:03 Mária Pérez (Spa) 05/16 Podébrady
1:28:07 Laura García-Caro (Spa) 05/16 Podébrady
Yuanyuan Ni (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:28:24 Sandra Arenas (Col) 06/05 La Coruña
1:28:27 Nadezhda Sergeyeva (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:28:33 Li Ma (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:28:37 Raquel González (Spa) 05/16 Podébrady
1:28:40 Alegna Gonzalez (Mex) 06/05 La Coruña
1:28:44 Erica de Sena (Bra) 06/05 La Coruña
(20)
1:29:10 Na Wang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:29:11 Valeria Ortuño (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
1:29:13 Zhuoma Qiji (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:29:25 Glenda Estefanía Morejón (Ecu) 05/29 SAm Ch
1:29:33 Ilse Guerrero (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
1:29:47 Ayse Tekdal (Tur) 05/16 Podébrady
Quanming Wu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:29:51 Marina Novikova (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:29:53 Maocuo Li (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:29:54 Olena Sobchuk (Ukr) 05/16 Podébrady
(30)
1:29:56 Lyudmyla Olyanovska (Ukr) 05/16 Podébrady
Hanna Shеvchuk (Ukr) 05/16 Podébrady
1:29:57 Katarzyna Zdzieblo (Pol) 05/16 Podébrady
1:30:02 Tiantian Bai (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:30:05 Valentina Trapletti (Ita) 05/16 Podébrady
1:30:15 Rui Liang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:30:27 Mayra Carolina Herrera (Gua) 03/20 Dudince
1:30:39 Jemima Montag (Aus) 08/06 OG
1:30:44 Noelia Vargas (CRC) 06/05 La Coruña
1:30:45 Nanako Fujii (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
(40)
1:30:52 Tereza Ďurdiaková (CzR) 03/20 Dudince
1:30:56(A) Emily Ngii (Ken) 06/18 Ken OT
1:31:05 Lingfen Zhang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:31:18 Shanshan Jiang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:31:22 Lijuan Xie (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:31:24 Antigóni Drisbióti (Gre) 08/06 OG
1:31:25 Faying Ma (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:31:26 Paola Pérez (Ecu) 08/06 OG
1:31:28 Yuliya Turova (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:31:29 Brigita Virbalyte-Dimsiene (Lit) 03/20 Dudince
(50)
50K WALK
4:03:07 Margarita Nikiforova (Rus) 05/29 Cheboksary
4:19:37 Kristina Lyubushkina (Rus) 05/29 Cheboksary
4:29:37 Anastasiya Kalashnikova (Rus) 05/29 Cheboksary
4:45:14 Irina Musikhina (Rus) 05/29 Cheboksary
4 x 100
41.02 Jamaica 08/06 OG
41.45 *United States 08/06 OG
41.55 Great Britain 08/05 OG
42.00 Germany 08/05 OG
42.05 Switzerland 08/05 OG
42.52 *LSU 05/15 SEC
42.63 *USC 05/02 UCLA-USC
42.68 France 08/05 OG
42.70 *Star Athletics 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
42.71 China 08/06 OG
(10)
*UT Elite 03/27 Texas R
42.81 Netherlands 08/05 OG
42.84 *Houston 05/16 American
Italy 08/05 OG
42.86 *Oregon 06/10 NCAA
42.90 *TBB TC 03/27 Texas R
42.92 *North Carolina A&T 05/29 NCAA East
42.94 *Alabama 05/15 SEC
42.97(A) Nigeria 06/19 Ken OT
42.99 *Florida State 05/29 NCAA East
(20)
43.01 *Texas 05/27 NCAA West
43.05 *Tiger Olympians 04/24 Alumni Gold
43.09 Poland 08/05 OG
43.15 Brazil 08/05 OG
43.24 Canada 05/25 USATF Inv
43.26 Select International 08/24 Budapest WCT
43.37 India 06/21 Patiala
43.44 Japan 08/05 OG
43.45 All Stars 07/13 Gateshead DL
43.46 *Arkansas 05/27 NCAA West
(30)
*Clemson 05/29 NCAA East
43.49 *Miami 04/30 North Florida Inv
43.50 Spain 07/11 Euro U23
43.51 Denmark 08/05 OG
43.59 *Tennessee 05/01 Tennessee Chall
43.62 Trinidad 08/05 OG
43.64 Sweden 09/04 Swe-Fin
43.69 Ecuador 08/05 OG
43.70 *Kentucky 05/29 NCAA East
43.74 Athletics Empire 03/19 Carolina
(40)
43.75 *Virginia 05/29 NCAA East
43.76(A) Namibia 08/22 WJC
43.81 *Baylor 06/10 NCAA
43.83 *Ole Miss 05/29 NCAA East
43.85(A) Zambia 04/11 Lusaka
43.87 *Texas A&M 03/27 Texas R
43.89 Barcelona FC 06/13 La Nucia
*UCLA 04/17 West Coast Cl Az
43.90 *Oklahoma 05/27 NCAA West
43.91 *Texas Tech 06/10 NCAA
(50)
*UNLV 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
4 x 200
1:31.69 *Star Athletics 03/27 Prairie View R
1:33.80 *Star Athletics Red 03/27 Prairie View R
1:34.98 Poland 05/02 World R
1:35.93 Ireland 05/02 World R
4 x 400
3:16.85 *United States 08/07 OG
3:20.53 Poland 08/07 OG
3:21.24 Jamaica 08/07 OG
3:21.84 Canada 08/07 OG
3:22.34 *Texas A&M 06/12 NCAA
3:22.59 Great Britain 08/07 OG
3:23.74 Netherlands 08/07 OG
3:23.96 Belgium 08/07 OG
3:24.04 Cuba 08/05 OG
3:24.50 Ukraine 08/05 OG
(10)
3:24.54 *USC 06/12 NCAA
3:24.77 Germany 08/05 OG
3:25.01 *UCLA 06/12 NCAA
3:25.07 France 08/05 OG
3:25.90 Switzerland 08/05 OG
3:26.31 *Florida 06/12 NCAA
3:26.63 *Arkansas 03/27 Texas R
3:26.72 *Texas 06/12 NCAA
3:26.73 *South Carolina 06/12 NCAA
3:26.76 *Empire Athletics 04/17 Jones Inv
(20)
3:27.74 Italy 08/05 OG
3:28.14 Belarus 06/20 Euro Teams I
3:28.23 *Alabama 05/29 NCAA East
3:28.27 *Duke 06/12 NCAA
3:28.68 *Kentucky 06/12 NCAA
3:28.84 *LSU 05/29 NCAA East
3:30.11 Czech Republic 07/11 Euro U23
3:30.25 Spain 06/29 Castellón
3:30.44 *Virginia 05/29 NCAA East
3:30.45 Japan 06/06 Niigata
(30)
3:30.53 *Jones Inv Stars 04/17 Jones Inv
3:30.61 Australia 08/05 OG
3:30.76 *Hurdle Mechanic 03/27 Texas R
3:30.82 Hungary 06/20 Euro Teams II
3:30.90 Slovenia 06/20 Euro Teams II
3:30.92 *Baylor 05/27 NCAA West
3:31.04 Colombia 05/31 SAm Ch
3:31.16 Milano C.U.S. 06/27 Ita Ch
3:31.32(A) Nigeria 06/19 Ken OT
3:31.74 *Texas Tech 05/16 Big 12
(40)
3:31.86 *USA Blue 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
3:32.31 *Kentucky Stars 05/01 Kentucky Inv
3:32.39 *Miami 05/29 NCAA East
3:32.64 *Kansas 03/27 Texas R
3:32.79 *Athletics Empire 03/20 Carolina
3:32.90 Greece 06/20 Euro Teams I
3:32.91 *Kansas State 04/24 Jacobs Inv
3:33.30 *BYU 05/27 NCAA West
3:33.44 *Minnesota 05/16 Big 10
3:33.62 *Houston 05/27 NCAA West
(50)
4 x 800
8:29.07 *Indiana 04/24 Big 10 R
8:37.20i *United All-Stars 01/17 VA Showcase
8:39.83 *Oklahoma State 04/23 Drake R
8:39.88 *Richmond 04/10 Tennessee R
8:41.19 *Minnesota 04/24 Big 10 R
8:47.45 *Georgetown 05/15 Big East
8:48.92 *Michigan 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
8:49.48 *Illinois 04/24 Big 10 R
8:51.76 *Villanova 05/15 Big East
8:52.77 *Kennesaw State 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
(10)
4 x 1600
19:27.09 *Oklahoma State 04/23 Drake R
19:33.58 *Indiana 04/24 Big 10 R
19:42.47 *Nebraska 04/24 Big 10 R
19:50.04 *Utah State 04/23 Drake R
19:50.51 *Minnesota 04/24 Big 10 R
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:49.82 *Villanova 04/24 Philly Metro Inv
3:52.79 *Temple 04/24 Philly Metro Inv
3:55.69 *Penn 04/24 Philly Metro Inv
3:55.87 *North Dakota State 04/23 Drake R
3:57.13 *Iowa State 04/23 Drake R
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:52.96i *BYU 03/12 NCAA Ind
10:53.77i *Arkansas 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:56.79i *Oregon 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:57.24i *Florida State 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:57.60i *Oklahoma State 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:59.21i *Alabama 02/25 SEC Ind
11:00.31i *Florida 02/25 SEC Ind
11:03.01 *Minnesota 04/24 Big 10 R
11:03.25 *Notre Dame 04/24 Drake R
11:04.27i *Mississippi 02/25 SEC Ind
(10)
11:04.65i *Michigan 03/12 NCAA Ind
11:06.14i *North Carolina State 03/12 NCAA Ind
11:06.66i *Washington 01/29 Wash Preview
11:11.06 *Indiana 04/24 Big 10 R
11:11.78i *Virginia Tech 02/19 Camel City Inv
11:12.91i *Kentucky 02/25 SEC Ind
11:13.91i *Clemson 02/25 ACC Ind
11:15.87i *Duke 02/25 ACC Ind
11:15.89 *North Dakota State 04/24 Drake R
11:16.81i *West Virginia 02/19 Camel City Inv
(20)
4 x 100H
57.37 *South Dakota State 04/24 Drake R
57.55 *North Dakota State 04/24 Drake R
58.12 *South Dakota 04/24 Drake R
59.77 *Indiana State 04/24 Drake R
HIGH JUMP
2.06i 6-9 Yaroslava Mahuchikh (Ukr) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
2.05 6-8¾ Mariya Lasitskene (Rus) 09/08 Zurich DL
2.02 6-7½ *Vashti Cunningham (Nik) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
Nicola McDermott (Aus) 08/07 OG
1.98 6-6 Iryna Herashchenko (Ukr) 08/07 OG
1.97 6-5½ Salome Lang (Swi) 06/27 Swi Ch
Svetlana Radzivil (Uzb) 04/25 Mersin
Marija Vukovic (MNE) 06/27 Balk Ch
1.96 6-5 Karyna Demidik (Blr) 06/13 Sollentuna
Nadezhda Dubovitskaya (Kaz) 06/19 Almaty
(10)
i Ella Junnila (Fin) 03/07 Euro Ch
i Morgan Lake (GB) 02/24 Belgrade
Yuliya Levchenko (Ukr) 08/07 OG
*Rachel McCoy (unat) 05/25 USATF Inv
Maja Nilsson (Swe) 06/29 Halmstad
Eleanor Patterson (Aus) 06/20 Chorzów
*Jelena Rowe (Asics) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
Safina Sadullayeva (Uzb) 08/07 OG
Elena Vallortigara (Ita) 07/11 Sotteville-lès-Rouen
Maryia Zhodzik (Blr) 06/25 Blr Ch
(20)
1.95 6-4¾ Mirela Demireva (Bul) 08/05 OG
Tyra Gittens (Tri) 05/13 SEC
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (Ger) 08/05 OG
Kamila Licwinko (Pol) 08/05 OG
1.94 6-4¼ Mariya Kochanova (Rus) 06/26 Rus Ch
Oksana Okuneva (Ukr) 06/19 Ukr Ch
i Alessia Trost (Ita) 02/12 Lodž
1.93 6-4 Emily Borthwick (GB) 06/12 Geneva
*Rachel Glenn (SC) 06/12 NCAA
*Nicole Greene (unat) 06/20 OT
(30)
Erika Kinsey (Swe) 08/05 OG
i Kristina Korolyova (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
*Inika McPherson (unat) 06/20 OT
i Kristina Ovchinnikova (Kaz) 01/30 Ust-Kamenogorsk
Airine Palsyte (Lit) 06/20 Euro Teams II
1.92i 6-3½ Nadezhda Andryukhina (Rus) 02/25 Kirov
Yuliya Chumachenko (Ukr) 06/07 Prague
Daniela Stanciu (Rom) 06/20 Euro Teams I
Nafi Thiam (Bel) 08/04 OG
1.91 6-3¼ Tatiána Goúsin (Gre) 06/05 Gre Ch
(40)
Michaela Hrubá (CzR) 05/30 Chania WCT
i Merel Maes (Bel) 02/20 Bel Ind
Laureen Maxwell (Fra) 06/27 Fra Ch
i Darya Slepova (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
Natalya Spiridonova (Rus) 08/22 WJC
i Tatyana Yermachenkova (Rus) 01/31 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
1.90 6-2¾ Urte Baikstyte (Lit) 06/05 Tatabánya
i Anna Chicherova (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
Lamara Distin (Jam) 06/12 NCAA
*Elizabeth Evans (unat) 06/20 OT
(50)
Solene Gicquel (Fra) 07/11 Sotteville-lès-Rouen
Zita Goossens (Bel) 06/27 Bel Ch
Nikki Manson (GB) 05/31 Bedford
i Claire Orcel (Bel) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
Levern Spencer (StL) 05/31 Bedford
Ioánna Zákka (Gre) 06/14 Athens
Laura Zialor (GB) 06/13 Poznań
POLE VAULT
5.01 16-5¼ Anzhelika Sidorova (Rus) 09/09 Zurich DL
4.95 16-2¾ *Katie Nageotte (Nik) 06/26 OT
4.90 16-¾ Holly Bradshaw (GB) 06/26 GB Ch
4.88i 16-0 *Sandi Morris (Puma) 02/07 ATL III
4.82 15-9¾ Nina Kennedy (Aus) 03/13 Sydney
4.80 15-9 Ekateríni Stefanídi (Gre) 05/09 USATF Golden G
4.78i 15-8¼ *Olivia Gruver (Nik) 02/07 ATL III
4.75i 15-7 Angelica Moser (Swi) 03/06 Euro Ch
4.74 15-6½ Tina Sutej (Slo) 05/28 Doha DL
Iryna Zhuk (Blr) 05/28 Doha DL
(10)
4.72 15-5¾ Wilma Murto (Fin) 08/29 Fin Ch
4.71 15-5½ *Bridget Guy (unat) 05/01 Tennessee Chall
Polina Knoroz (Rus) 07/04 Stockholm DL
i Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak (Gre) 02/13 Gre Ch
4.70 15-5 Roberta Bruni (Ita) 05/23 Rieti
i Aksana Gataullina (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
i Irina Ivanova (Rus) 02/21 Moscow
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou (Gre) 07/05 Tomblaine
Maryna Kylypko (Ukr) 06/18 Ukr Ch
*Morgann LeLeux (NHGTC) 06/26 OT
(20)
i Anicka Newell (Can) 01/02 Expo Explosion
4.66 15-3½ Angelica Bengtsson (Swe) 06/10 Florence DL
Robeilys Peinado (Ven) 06/10 Florence DL
4.65i 15-3 Alysha Newman (Can) 01/02 Expo Explosion
Huiqin Xu (Chn) 06/25 Chn Ch
4.61i 15-1½ Yana Hladiychuk (Ukr) 02/10 Ukr Ch
4.60 15-1 Ling Li (Chn) 06/25 Chn Ch
Yarisley Silva (Cub) 07/05 Tomblaine
*Jenn Suhr (adi) 06/26 OT
4.58i 15-¼ *Megan Clark (OisNYAC) 02/07 ATL III
(30)
4.56i 14-11½ Lisa Gunnarsson (Swe) 03/12 NCAA Ind
4.55 14-11 Qiaoling Chen (Chn) 06/25 Chn Ch
*Kristen Leland (unat) 03/27 Hurricane Coll
Olivia McTaggart (NZ) 02/06 Auckland
Olga Mullina (Rus) 06/10 Bryansk
Liz Parnova (Aus) 07/18 Cairns
4.54 14-10¾ *Nastassja Campbell (Ar) 05/14 SEC
4.53i 14-10¼ *Sophie Gutermuth (unat) 06/01 Vaulthouse VII
Elina Lampela (Fin) 05/22 Turku
i Fanny Smets (Bel) 02/20 Bel Ind
(40)
i *Sydney Walter (unat) 06/01 Vaulthouse VII
4.52 14-10 *Alina McDonald (KMR) 05/05 Liberty Twi
i Femke Pluim (Neth) 01/31 Tourcoing
4.51 14-9½ Molly Caudery (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
Margot Chevrier (Fra) 06/26 Fra Ch
Michaela Meijer (Swe) 07/04 Stockholm DL
*Kortney Oates (RisenP) 05/14 Azusa LC
4.50 14-9 Andrina Hodel (Swi) 06/12 Geneva
i Alyona Lutkovskaya (Rus) 01/27 Moscow
Elisa Molinarolo (Ita) 06/12 Geneva
(50)
Chunge Niu (Chn) 06/11 Chn Ch
Lene Retzius (Nor) 06/12 Geneva
*Paige Sommers (CaHS) 05/26 Thousand Oaks
Amálie Svábíková (CzR) 07/11 Euro U23
LONG JUMP
7.17 23-6¼ Ese Brume (Ngr) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
7.14 23-5¼ *Tara Davis (Tx) 03/26 Texas R
7.13 23-4¾ *Brittney Reese (Nik) 06/26 OT
7.08 23-2¾ Chantel Malone (BVI) 03/27 Miramar
7.01 23-0 Darya Klishina (Rus) 03/27 Miramar
7.00 22-11¾ Malaika Mihambo (Ger) 08/03 OG
Ivana Španović (Ser) 08/01 OG
*Kendell Williams (Nik) 04/09 Towns Inv
6.96 22-10 *Quanesha Burks (adi) 06/26 OT
Tyra Gittens (Tri) 05/14 SEC
(10)
6.94 22-9¼ Lorraine Ugen (GB) 06/11 ATL Marietta
6.93 22-9 Khaddi Sagnia (Swe) 08/28 Swe Ch
6.92i 22-8½ Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk (Ukr) 03/06 Euro Ch
6.91i 22-8 Larissa Iapichino (Ita) 02/20 Ita Ch
6.90 22-7¾ *Sha’Keela Saunders (adi) 05/30 Chula Vista HP IV
Jazmin Sawyers (GB) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
6.89 22-7¼ *Malaina Payton (Ois) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
6.88 22-7 Yulimar Rojas (Ven) 06/13 La Nucia
6.85 22-5¾ *Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 04/03 Chula Vista
6.84 22-5¼ Brooke Stratton (Aus) 04/18 Aus Ch
(20)
6.83 22-5 *Jasmine Moore (Ga) 04/09 Towns Inv
6.82 22-4½ Fatima Diame (Spa) 06/29 Castellón
Yelena Sokolova (Rus) 06/05 Moscow
i Ruth Usoro (Ngr) 02/26 Big 12 Ind
6.81 22-4¼ Deborah Acquah (Gha) 04/24 Alumni Gold
6.80 22-3¾ *Tiffany Flynn (unat) 06/26 OT
Akela Jones (Bar) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
6.79 22-3½ Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova (Blr) 06/14 Athens
6.77 22-2½ Chanice Porter (Jam) 04/09 Towns Inv
Shara Proctor (GB) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
(30)
6.75 22-1¾ Abigail Irozuru (GB) 08/01 OG
i *Monae’ Nichols (TxT) 01/23 Red Raider Inv
6.74 22-1½ Christabel Nettey (Can) 06/05 NACAC New Life
6.73 22-1 Petra Beáta Farkas (Hun) 07/11 Euro U23
6.71 22-¼ Eliane Martins (Bra) 06/12 Bra Ch
Evelise Veiga (Por) 06/29 Castellón
6.70i 21-11¾ *Claire Bryant (Fl) 03/12 NCAA Ind
6.69 21-11½ Leticia Gil (Spa) 06/26 Spa Ch
Merle Homeier (Ger) 07/11 Euro U23
Maryse Luzolo (Ger) 06/27 Leverkusen
(40)
*Madisen Richards (unat) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
6.68i 21-11 Agate De Sousa (STP) 01/10 Lisbon
Florentina Costina Iusco (Rom) 06/05 Rom Ch
6.66 21-10¼ *Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 03/26 Texas R
i Laura Strati (Ita) 01/24 Ancona
i *Aliyah Whisby (LSU) 03/12 NCAA Ind
6.65 21-10 Sumire Hata (Jpn) 04/25 Kobe
Polina Lukyanenkova (Rus) 06/24 Rus Ch
*Jasmine Todd (Tracksm) 06/26 OT
6.64 21-9½ Sabina Allen (Jam) 05/23 Marietta
(50)
Anasztázia Nguyen (Hun) 05/22 Budapest
Wind-aided:
7.27 23-10¼ Yulimar Rojas (Ven) 06/13 La Nucia
7.10 23-3½ Chantel Malone (BVI) 04/24 Chula Vista II
7.05 23-1¾ Darya Klishina (Rus) 03/27 Miramar
7.02 23-½ Malaika Mihambo (Ger) 07/04 Stockholm DL
6.84 22-5¼ *Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 05/07 Arkansas Twi
6.82 22-4½ *Jasmine Todd (Tracksm) 04/24 Chula Vista II
Evelise Veiga (Por) 06/29 Castellón
6.81 22-4¼ *Alysah Hickey (Or) 05/29 NCAA West
6.80 22-3¾ Maja Åskag (Swe) 07/18 Euro Jrs
Eliane Martins (Bra) 06/20 Braganca Paulista
6.78 22-3 Christabel Nettey (Can) 06/05 NACAC New Life
6.75 22-1¾ *Tianna Bartoletta (unat) 06/05 NACAC New Life
*Michelle Fokam (Rice) 04/24 Duckett Twi
6.73 22-1 *Sydney Conley (unat) 07/18 Chula Vista
Taishia Pryce’ (Jam) 05/29 NCAA West
6.71 22-¼ *Claire Bryant (Fl) 05/14 SEC
6.70 21-11¾ *Madisen Richards (unat) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
6.69 21-11½ Sumire Hata (Jpn) 04/25 Kobe
6.68(A) 21-11 Milica Gardasevic (Ser) 09/18 Nairobi WCT
TRIPLE JUMP
15.67 51-5 Yulimar Rojas (Ven) 08/01 OG
15.01 49-3 Patrícia Mamona (Por) 08/01 OG
14.98 49-1¾ Shanieka Ricketts (Jam) 05/28 Doha DL
14.93 48-11¾ Liadagmis Povea (Cub) 05/22 Havana
14.91 48-11 *Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 04/25 Chula Vista II
14.87 48-9½ Ana Peleteiro (Spa) 08/01 OG
14.69 48-2½ Kimberly Williams (Jam) 05/28 Doha DL
14.68 48-2 Nubia Soares (Bra) 06/29 Castellón
14.63 48-0 Senni Salminen (Fin) 06/19 Euro Teams I
14.62 47-11¾ Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 06/11 Bryansk
(10)
14.60 47-10¾ Thea LaFond (Dom) 07/30 OG
Hanna Minenko (Isr) 08/01 OG
i Paraskeví Papahrístou (Gre) 02/17 Toruń WIT
14.53 47-8 Leyanis Pérez (Cub) 06/29 Castellón
14.52i 47-7¾ Neele Eckhardt (Ger) 03/07 Euro Ch
14.51 47-7¼ Rouguy Diallo (Fra) 06/19 Madrid
14.50 47-7 Ruth Usoro (Ngr) 04/10 Masked Rider
14.49 47-6½ Ana José Tima (DR) 06/29 Castellón
14.47 47-5¾ Dariya Derkach (Ita) 06/27 Ita Ch
14.42 47-3¾ Darya Nidbaykina (Rus) 07/18 Bryansk
(20)
Gabriela Petrova (Bul) 06/19 Euro Teams II
14.41 47-3½ Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 06/26 Kuortane
14.39 47-2½ *Jasmine Moore (Ga) 05/15 SEC
i Viyaleta Skvartsova (Blr) 02/17 Toruń WIT
14.37 47-1¾ Neja Filipic (Slo) 09/14 Zagreb WCT
Caterine Ibargüen (Col) 07/30 OG
14.36 47-1½ *Tori Franklin (Nik) 06/20 OT
14.31 46-11½ Davisleidis L. Velazco (Cub) 05/29 Havana
14.27i 46-10 Deborah Acquah (Gha) 03/13 NCAA Ind
14.26 46-9½ Neele Eckhardt-Noack (Ger) 06/05 Ger Ch
(30)
14.23 46-8¼ Rui Zeng (Chn) 04/25 Zhaoqing
14.22 46-8 Naomi Ogbeta (GB) 06/08 Turku WCT
14.20 46-7¼ Sabina Allen (Jam) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
Ruta Lasmane (Lat) 05/14 ACC
14.19 46-6¾ Spiridoúla Karídi (Gre) 05/26 Athens
14.11 46-3½ Kristin Gierisch (Ger) 06/05 Ger Ch
Maria Purtsa (Ger) 06/05 Ger Ch
14.09 46-2¾ Ottavia Cestonaro (Ita) 06/27 Ita Ch
Tugba Danismaz (Tur) 07/09 Euro U23
14.07 46-2 *Lynnika Pitts (unat) 05/09 USATF Golden G
(40)
14.06 46-1½ Susana Costa (Por) 06/29 Castellón
14.05 46-1¼ Maja Åskag (Swe) 07/16 Euro Jrs
i Yang Yang (Chn) 03/13 Chengdu
14.04 46-¾ *Michelle Fokam (Rice) 06/12 NCAA
13.99 45-10¾ Qiujiao Tan (Chn) 04/25 Zhaoqing
13.98 45-10½ Parinya Chuaimaroeng (Tha) 05/28 Doha DL
Tamara Myers (Bah) 06/05 NACAC New Life
13.96 45-9¾ Adrianna Szóstak (Pol) 05/29 Euro Teams
13.95 45-9¼ Dovile Kilty (Lit) 06/19 Euro Teams II
Natalya Yevdokimova (Rus) 06/25 Rus Ch
(50)
Wind-aided:
15.02 49-3½ Shanieka Ricketts (Jam) 08/26 Lausanne DL
14.70 48-2¾ Senni Salminen (Fin) 06/15 Orimattila
14.69 48-2½ Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 06/25 Rus Ch
14.38 47-2¼ Naomi Ogbeta (GB) 06/13 Brno
14.12 46-4 Susana Costa (Por) 06/27 Por Ch
14.07 46-2 *Imani Oliver (unat) 06/05 NACAC New Life
14.04 46-¾ Olha Saladukha (Ukr) 05/28 Doha DL
SHOT
20.58 67-6¼ Lijiao Gong (Chn) 08/01 OG
20.12 66-¼ *Jessica Ramsey (adi) 06/24 OT
19.96 65-6 *Raven Saunders (Nik) 06/24 OT
19.75 64-9¾ Valerie Adams (NZ) 07/11 Cetniewo
Auriol Dongmo (Por) 06/03 Huelva
19.65 64-5¾ Aliona Dubitskaya (Blr) 06/26 Blr Ch
19.54i 64-1¼ *Maggie Ewen (Nik) 02/21 ATL IV
19.45 63-9¾ *Chase Ealey (Nik) 07/18 ATL-Trabuco
*Felisha Johnson (unat) 05/07 Pacesetter Inv
19.34 63-5½ Fanny Roos (Swe) 06/15 Kladno
(10)
19.32 63-4¾ Jiayuan Song (Chn) 04/24 Zhaoqing
19.26 63-2¼ Danniel Thomas-Dodd (Jam) 06/06 Music City
19.20 63-0 *Rachel Fatherly (GarSVel) 06/12 Throws U LC II
19.12 62-8¾ *Adelaide Aquilla (OhSt) 05/15 Big 10
19.11i 62-8½ Christina Schwanitz (Ger) 01/24 Chemnitz
18.99 62-3¾ *Jessica Woodard (DesHP) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
18.98 62-3¼ Maddison-Lee Wesche (NZ) 08/01 OG
18.91 62-½ *Khayla Dawson (In) 05/01 Hayes Inv
18.89 61-11¾ Sarah Mitton (Can) 05/14 Azusa LC
18.88 61-11½ Sara Gambetta (Ger) 08/01 OG
(20)
18.80 61-8¼ Yang Gao (Chn) 07/30 OG
María Belén Toimil (Spa) 06/29 Castellón
18.77 61-7 Jessica Schilder (Neth) 06/27 Neth Ch
18.75 61-6¼ Portious Warren (Tri) 07/30 OG
18.71 61-4¾ *Latavia Maines (Tn) 05/14 SEC
18.70 61-4¼ Linru Zhang (Chn) 05/10 Dalian
18.69 61-4 Alina Kenzel (Ger) 07/10 Bottnaryd
18.57i 60-11¼ Klaudia Kardasz (Pol) 02/20 Pol Ch
18.54i 60-10 Sophie McKinna (GB) 02/21 Loughborough
18.51 60-8¾ Emel Dereli (Tur) 06/27 Balk Ch
(30)
18.48 60-7¾ Katharina Maisch (Ger) 07/16 Thum
18.39 60-4 Geisa Arcanjo (Bra) 04/24 Braganca Paulista
18.33 60-1¾ Lloydricia Cameron (Jam) 05/09 USATF Golden G
18.29 60-¼ Paulina Guba (Pol) 06/24 Pol Ch
*Josie Schaefer (Wi) 06/10 NCAA
18.25i 59-10½ *Samantha Noennig (Az) 02/13 TxT Shootout
18.21 59-9 Julia Ritter (Ger) 07/16 Thum
18.19 59-8¼ Brittany Crew (Can) 05/14 Azusa LC
18.18i 59-7¾ *Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 02/13 Hawkeye B1G Inv
18.16i 59-7 Markéta Cervenková (CzR) 03/07 Euro Ch
(40)
18.13i 59-5¾ Jessica Inchude (Por) 02/13 Por Ch
Yemisi Ogunleye (Ger) 06/05 Ger Ch
18.11 59-5 *Akealy Moton (NDSt) 06/10 NCAA
18.10i 59-4¾ Sopo Shatirishvili (Geo) 02/19 Tbilisi
18.06 59-3 Jorinde van Klinken (Neth) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
18.04 59-2¼ Axelina Johansson (Swe) 07/17 Lapinlahti
17.96 58-11¼ Yue Jiang (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
17.94 58-10¼ *Monique Riddick (GarS) 06/04 Collegeville
*Haley Teel (T1D) 05/29 Iron Wood Fest
17.90 58-8¾ Amelia Strickler (GB) 05/23 Gateshead DL
(50)
DISCUS
71.16 233-5 *Valarie Allman (AsicsNYAC) 09/12 Berlin WCT
70.22 230-4 Jorinde van Klinken (Neth) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
68.99 226-4 Yaimé Pérez (Cub) 05/22 Havana
68.31 224-1 Sandra Perkovic (Cro) 06/10 Florence DL
67.05 219-11 Shadae Lawrence (Jam) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
66.86 219-4 Kristin Pudenz (Ger) 08/02 OG
66.59 218-5 Kamalpreet Kaur (Ind) 06/21 Patiala
66.40 217-10 Liliana Cá (Por) 03/06 Leiria
65.14 213-8 Yang Chen (Chn) 06/25 Chn Ch
64.83 212-8 Bin Feng (Chn) 04/28 Zaozhuang
(10)
64.41 211-4 *Rachel Dincoff (TracksmIron) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
64.32 211-0 Yekaterina Strokova (Rus) 05/29 Adler
64.25 210-9 Claudine Vita (Ger) 05/22 Neubrandenburg
64.21 210-8 Fernanda Raquel Martins (Bra) 04/24 Chula Vista II
64.03 210-1 Marike Steinacker (Ger) 05/15 Halle
63.75 209-2 Shanice Craft (Ger) 04/21 Neubrandenburg
63.66 208-10 Daisy Osakue (Ita) 07/31 OG
63.53 208-5 *Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 06/12 NCAA
63.43 208-1 Mélina Robert-Michon (Fra) 02/21 Salon-de-Provence
63.39 207-11 Marija Tolj (Cro) 03/06 Split
(20)
63.36 207-10 Dani Stevens (Aus) 03/13 Sydney
63.30 207-8 Chioma Onyekwere (Ngr) 04/24 Chula Vista II
63.18 207-3 *Kelsey Card (unat) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
63.17 207-3 Silinda Morales (Cub) 03/13 Havana
63.00 206-8 Denia Caballero (Cub) 05/28 Doha DL
62.94 206-6 Samantha Hall (Jam) 06/25 Jam Ch
62.79 206-0 Irina Rodrigues (Por) 05/09 Euro Throws Cup
62.65 205-6 Julia Harting (Ger) 05/15 Halle
62.64 205-6 Seema Antil (Ind) 03/19 Patiala
62.54 205-2 *Micaela Hazlewood (unat) 06/19 OT
(30)
62.41 204-9 Andressa de Morais (Bra) 07/07 Trieste
62.36 204-7 Yelena Panova (Rus) 02/24 Adler
62.18 204-0 Izabela da Silva (Bra) 05/29 SAm Ch
62.08 203-8 Ieva Zarankaite (Lit) 06/25 Lit Ch
61.29 201-1 Julia Ritter (Ger) 05/15 Halle
61.22 200-10 Shanice Love (Jam) 05/29 NCAA East
61.05 200-3 Taryn Gollshewsky (Aus) 04/18 Aus Ch
60.94 199-11 *Gia Lewis-Smallwood (NYAC) 06/18 OT
60.93 199-11 *Gabi Jacobs (unat) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
60.26 197-8 Alexandra Emilianov (Mol) 05/01 Rock Chalk Cl
(40)
60.24 197-8 Dragana Tomasevic (Ser) 05/15 Zagreb
59.95 196-8 Kirsty Law (GB) 08/07 Leiria
59.94 196-8 *Whitney Ashley (unat) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
59.92 196-7 Xinyue Su (Chn) 05/10 Dalian
59.85 196-4 *Seasons Usual (TxT) 05/09 Abilene
59.81 196-2 Serena Brown (Bah) 05/29 NCAA West
59.77 196-1 Daria Zabawska (Pol) 06/03 Huelva
59.72 195-11 Karen Gallardo (Chl) 05/29 SAm Ch
59.70i 195-10 Salla Sipponen (Fin) 02/24 Tampere
59.36 194-9 Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba (Fra) 02/21 Salon-de-Provence
(50)
HAMMER
80.31 263-6 *DeAnna Price (Nik) 06/26 OT
78.48 257-6 Anita Wlodarczyk (Pol) 08/03 OG
78.18 256-6 *Brooke Andersen (NikIron) 04/10 Wichita St Open
77.03 252-8 Zheng Wang (Chn) 08/03 OG
76.79 251-11 *Gwendolyn Berry (PumaNYAC) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
75.52 247-9 Camryn Rogers (Can) 06/10 NCAA
75.50 247-8 *Janee’ Kassanavoid (unat) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
75.49 247-8 Annette Echikunwoke (Ngr) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
Malwina Kopron (Pol) 08/03 OG
75.38 247-4 Alexandra Tavernier (Fra) 02/21 Salon-de-Provence
(10)
74.61 244-9 Lauren Bruce (NZ) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
74.40 244-1 Nastassia Maslava (Blr) 04/30 Brest
74.18 243-4 Bianca Ghelber (Rom) 08/03 OG
73.83 242-2 Joanna Fiodorow (Pol) 08/03 OG
73.75 241-11 *Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 06/24 OT
73.74 241-11 Sofiya Palkina (Rus) 05/29 Adler
73.60 241-6 Rosa Rodríguez (Ven) 05/16 Ptuj
73.55 241-3 Julia Ratcliffe (NZ) 03/26 NZ Ch
73.43 240-11 Silja Kosonen (Fin) 06/28 Vaasa
73.25 240-4 Hanna Skydan (Aze) 06/30 Bydgoszcz
(20)
72.53 237-11 *Erin Reese (Vel) 06/24 OT
72.31 237-3 Sara Fantini (Ita) 06/19 Madrid
72.29 237-2 Jillian Weir (Can) 04/30 Rock Chalk Cl
71.81 235-7 Krista Tervo (Fin) 05/15 Kankaanpää
71.63 235-0 Hanna Malyshik (Blr) 06/25 Blr Ch
71.60 234-11 Jiangyan Li (Chn) 06/25 Chn Ch
71.55 234-9 Na Luo (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
71.27 233-10 Katarzyna Furmanek (Pol) 05/09 Kielce
*Shey Taiwo (Ms) 06/10 NCAA
71.09 233-3 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (Den) 09/18 Nairobi WCT
(30)
Rose Loga (Fra) 01/31 Eaubonne
70.97 232-10 Iryna Klymets (Ukr) 05/17 Lutsk
70.90 232-7 *Lisa Wilson (unat) 06/26 OT
70.78i 232-3 Zalina Petrivskaya (Mol) 02/06 Mol Ch
70.77 232-2 Réka Gyurátz (Hun) 06/16 Szombathely
70.66 231-10 Laura Redondo (Spa) 06/13 La Nucia
70.64 231-9 Laura Igaune (Lat) 03/13 Wilmington
70.60 231-7 *Lara Boman (Vel) 05/01 Wayne State Chall
70.56 231-6 Samantha Borutta (Ger) 06/06 Ger Ch
70.40 231-0 Yelizaveta Tsareva (Rus) 05/29 Adler
(40)
70.38 230-11 Martina Hrasnová (Svk) 06/02 Šamorín
70.02 229-9 *Autavia Fluker (SAl) 05/27 NCAA East
69.89 229-3 Sade Olatoye (Ngr) 04/30 Owens Inv
69.83 229-1 Stamatía Skarvélis (Gre) 06/06 Gre Ch
69.80 229-0 Alena Sobaleva (Blr) 02/10 Minsk
69.60 228-4 Tingting Liu (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
69.56 228-2 Katerina Safránková (CzR) 06/26 CzR Ch
69.48 227-11 Vanessa Sterckendries (Bel) 06/20 Euro Teams I
69.42 227-9 *Jillian Shippee (NC) 06/10 NCAA
69.31 227-4 Weilu Huang (Chn) 06/25 Chn Ch
(50)
JAVELIN
71.40 234-3 Maria Andrejczyk (Pol) 05/09 Euro Throws Cup
69.19 227-0 Christin Hussong (Ger) 05/30 Euro Teams
67.40 221-1 *Maggie Malone (unat) 07/17 JavFest
66.55 218-4 Huihui Lu (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
66.34 217-8 Shiying Liu (Chn) 08/06 OG
65.13 213-8 Nikola Ogrodníková (CzR) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
64.98 213-2 Yuzhen Yu (Chn) 04/28 Xi’an
64.81 212-7 Lina Muze (Lat) 05/16 Jelgava
64.56 211-10 Kelsey-Lee Barber (Aus) 08/06 OG
64.00 210-0 Eda Tugsuz (Tur) 08/06 OG
(10)
63.85 209-5 Tatsiana Khaladovich (Blr) 02/10 Minsk
63.70 209-0 Anete Kocina (Lat) 06/26 Lat Ch
63.34 207-10 Kathryn Mitchell (Aus) 04/17 Aus Ch
63.33 207-9 Liz Gleadle (Can) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
63.25 207-6 Madara Palameika (Lat) 09/14 Zagreb WCT
63.24 207-6 Annu Rani (Ind) 03/15 Patiala
63.08 206-11 Barbora Spotáková (CzR) 07/09 Monaco DL
62.87 206-3 Victoria Hudson (Aut) 06/09 Eisenstadt
62.73 205-9 Liveta Jasiunaite (Lit) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
62.37 204-7 Mackenzie Little (Aus) 08/03 OG
(20)
62.36 204-7 Adriana Vilagos (Ser) 09/14 Zagreb WCT
62.25 204-2 Marija Vucenovic (Ser) 05/09 Euro Throws Cup
62.06 203-7 Haruka Kitaguchi (Jpn) 08/03 OG
61.75 202-7 Momone Ueda (Jpn) 06/06 Niigata
61.69 202-4 Réka Szilágyi (Hun) 03/06 Szombathely
61.68 202-4 Lingdan Su (Chn) 04/28 Xi’an
61.64 202-3 *Ariana Ince (Vel) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
61.47 201-8 *Kara Winger (TracksmNYAC) 06/26 OT
61.42 201-6 Elína Tzénggo (Gre) 06/26 Balk Ch
61.37 201-4 Marie-Therese Obst (Nor) 04/09 Towns Inv
(30)
61.36 201-4 Jucilene de Lima (Bra) 06/13 Bra Ch
61.20 200-9 Hanna Hatsko (Ukr) 02/25 Lutsk
Vera Markaryan (Rus) 06/11 Bryansk
61.19 200-9 Jo-Ané Van Dyk (SA) 06/15 Kladno
61.01 200-2 Yuka Sato (Jpn) 04/29 Hiroshima
60.85 199-7 Laila Ferrer e Silva (Bra) 06/20 Braganca Paulista
60.84 199-7 Yicelena Vallar (Cub) 05/21 Havana
60.69 199-1 *Kylee Carter (Aub) 04/24 Alumni Gold
60.60 198-10 Sunette Viljoen (SA) 03/16 Potchefstroom
60.04 197-0 Sara Kolak (Cro) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
(40)
59.92 196-7 Maria Lucelly Murillo (Col) 05/29 SAm Ch
59.61 195-7 Sanne Erkkola (Fin) 07/04 Pihtipudas
59.52 195-3 Anni-Linnea Alanen (Fin) 06/29 Vaasa
Viktoriya Bahutskaya (Blr) 06/25 Blr Ch
59.25 194-4 Tori Peeters (NZ) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
59.16 194-1 Irena Gillarová (CzR) 08/03 OG
Münevver Hanci (Tur) 02/28 Mersin
59.14 194-0 Aliaksandra Konshyna (Blr) 07/11 Euro U23
58.98 193-6 Sae Takemoto (Jpn) 06/01 Osaka
58.94 193-4 *Avione Allgood-Whetstone (USAr) 06/26 OT
(50)
Arantxa Moreno (Spa) 02/27 Montijo
HEPTATHLON
6791 Nafi Thiam (Bel) 08/05 OG
6703 *Annie Kunz (unat) 06/27 OT
6689 Anouk Vetter (Neth) 08/05 OG
6683 *Kendell Williams (Nik) 06/27 OT
6667 *Erica Bougard (Nik) 06/27 OT
6651 Xénia Krizsán (Hun) 05/30 Götzis
6590 Emma Oosterwegel (Neth) 08/05 OG
6571 Noor Vidts (Bel) 08/05 OG
6437 Yorgelis Rodríguez (Cub) 06/19 Havana
6419 Carolin Schäfer (Ger) 08/05 OG
(10)
6418 Tyra Gittens (Tri) 05/14 SEC
6403 Ivona Dadic (Aut) 08/05 OG
6358 Ninali Zheng (Chn) 06/13 Arona
6352 *Michelle Atherley (Mia) 06/27 OT
6346(A) Evelyn Aguilar (Col) 03/14 Ibagué
6318 Maria Huntington (Fin) 05/30 Götzis
6316 Vanessa Grimm (Ger) 05/30 Götzis
6315 Adrianna Sulek (Pol) 05/30 Götzis
6314 Georgia Ellenwood (Can) 06/20 Ratingen
6313 Adriana Rodríguez (Cub) 06/19 Havana
(20)
6310 Verena Mayr (Aut) 08/05 OG
6304 María Vicente (Spa) 04/25 Lana
6298 Yekaterina Voronina (Uzb) 08/05 OG
6297 Kate O’Connor (Ire) 04/25 Lana
6291 *Ashtin Mahler (Tracksm) 05/15 Azusa LC
6274 Odile Ahouanwanou (Ben) 06/20 Ratingen
6271 Saga Vanninen (Fin) 07/16 Euro Jrs
6252 *Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 03/26 Texas R
6250 Marthe Yasmine Koala (Bur) 05/30 Götzis
6236 *Chari Hawkins (OnAC) 06/27 OT
(30)
6230 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk (Ukr) 06/27 Pol Ch
6219 Sophie Weissenberg (Ger) 05/30 Götzis
6211 Holly Mills (GB) 06/13 Arona
6207 Viktoriya Vaseykina (Rus) 06/24 Rus Ch
6200 *Anna Hall (Ga) 04/10 Towns Inv
6186 Claudia Conte (Spa) 07/09 Euro U23
6160 *Riley Cooks (Ois) 04/25 Chula Vista II
6154 Henriette Jæger (Nor) 05/30 Götzis
6119 Anna Maiwald (Ger) 05/30 Götzis
6111 Sarah Lagger (Aut) 04/25 Lana
(40)
6044 Lucie Kienast (Ger) 05/09 Halle
6041 Caroline Agnou (Swi) 06/27 Swi Ch
6039 Aleksandra Butvina (Rus) 06/24 Rus Ch
6028 Paulina Ligarska (Pol) 06/27 Pol Ch
6017 Louisa Grauvogel (Ger) 05/30 Götzis
6007 Kristine Blazevica (Lat) 07/09 Euro U23
6006 *Juanita Webster-Freeman (SBTC) 05/15 Azusa LC
6002 Jade O’Dowda (GB) 07/09 Euro U23
5980 Diane Marie-Hardy (Fra) 04/25 Lana
5952 Hanna Kasyanova (Ukr) 05/17 Lutsk
(50)

 

DECATHLON
8246 *Jordan Gray (unat) 08/22 San Mateo
5698 *Corinn Brewer (PaHS) 08/22 San Mateo
5613 *Hanna McPhee (CaHS) 08/22 San Mateo
5539 Uxia Pereira (Spa) 08/22 San Mateo