World Women’s Lists — 2021

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of April 6, 2021)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Men’s List

100 METERS
10.99 *Aleia Hobbs (adi) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
11.08 *TeeTee Terry (USC) 04/03 Florida R
11.09 Grace Nwokocha (Ngr) 03/30 Lagos
11.12 *Tamara Clark (Al) 04/03 Florida R
Rhodah Njobvu (Zam) 03/20 Lusaka
*Tiana Wilson (Ar) 03/27 Texas R
11.15 *Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 04/03 Florida R
11.16 *Mikiah Brisco (Nik) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
11.18 Hana Basic (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
11.20 *Lynna Irby (adi) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
(10)
*Kiara Parker (Asics) 03/27 Texas R
11.21 *Thelma Davies (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
11.23 *Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
*Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 03/27 Texas R
11.24 Leungo Matlhaku (Bot) 02/20 Gaborone
Vitoria Cristina Rosa (Bra) 04/03 Chula Vista
(A) Ayla Stanisclaus (Tri) 04/03 Meaker Cl
11.26 *Morolake Akinosun (Nik) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
*Alfreda Steele (Mia) 04/03 Florida R
11.27 *Cassondra Hall (UNLV) 03/20 UNLV Inv
(20)
11.28 *Gabrielle Cunningham (Nik) 03/27 Raleigh R
11.30 *Jonah Ross (NCAT) 03/27 Texas R
11.31 *Allyson Felix (Athleta) 04/03 Antelope Inv
11.32 Zoe Hobbs (NZ) 03/26 NZ Ch
*Camille Rutherford (Hous) 03/27 Texas R
11.33 Halle Hazzard (Grn) 03/27 Raleigh R
Lumeka Katundu (Zam) 03/06 Lusaka
Angela Tenorio (Ecu) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
11.34 Joy Udo-Gabriel (Ngr) 03/30 Lagos
Shimayra Williams (Jam) 03/13 Kingston
(30)
11.35 Kevona Davis (Jam) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
*Kamaya Debose-Epps (NCAT) 03/27 Texas R
*Maia McCoy (Tn) 03/20 Tiger Cl
11.36 Kristina Knott (Phi) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
*Destiny Smith-Barnett (unat) 03/20 UNLV Inv
*Danyel White (Or) 03/27 Aztec Inv
11.38 Sekar Dhana Lakshmi (Ind) 03/15 Patiala
*Quanera Hayes (Nik) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
Xiaojing Liang (Chn) 02/06 Shenzen
*Brandee Presley (Ms) 03/27 Ole Miss Cl
(40)
*Gabby Thomas (NBal) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
Wind-aided:
11.16w Vitoria Cristina Rosa (Bra) 04/03 Chula Vista
11.17w *Anavia Battle (OhSt) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
11.21w Ella Connolly (Aus) 01/23 Brisbane
w *Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 03/26 Texas R
11.23w Rosemary Chukwuma’ (Ngr) 04/02 Noble R
11.26w *Maia McCoy (Tn) 03/26 FSU R
11.28w *Rebekah Smith (Clem) 03/26 FSU R
11.29w *Celera Barnes (Ky) 03/27 Baskin R
11.31w *Kamaya Debose-Epps (NCAT) 03/26 Texas R
11.32w Ana Carolina Azevedo (Bra) 04/03 Chula Vista
11.33w *Semira Killebrew (Fl) 03/26 FSU R
w *Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 03/26 FSU R
11.35w Ebony Lane (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
11.36w *Talitha Diggs (Fl) 03/26 FSU R
w *Jasmin Reed (Or) 03/27 Aztec Inv
200 METERS
22.03 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
22.17 *Gabby Thomas (NBal) 03/27 Texas R
22.38i *Abby Steiner (Ky) 03/13 NCAA Ch
22.43 *Jenna Prandini (Puma) 03/27 Texas R
22.45i *Tamara Clark (Al) 03/13 NCAA Ch
22.53 *Morolake Akinosun (Nik) 03/27 Texas R
22.55 *Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
22.59i *Allyson Felix (athleta) 02/21 ATL IV
22.60 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (PR) 03/27 Miramar
22.64 *Tamari Davis (adi) 03/19 Carolina
(10)
22.68 *Quanera Hayes (Nik) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
22.69 Favour Ofili (Ngr) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
22.75 *Lynna Irby (US) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
i *TeeTee Terry (USC) 03/13 NCAA Ch
22.76i *Anavia Battle (OhSt) 03/13 NCAA Ch
22.77 Riley Day (Aus) 03/13 Sydney
22.79 Shericka Jackson (Jam) 02/13 Spanish Town
22.83i Rebekka Haase (Ger) 02/12 Leipzig
22.87i Kevona Davis (Jam) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
*Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 03/27 Texas R
(20)
22.88 Natalliah Whyte (Jam) 03/20 Miami
22.89 *Thelma Davies (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
22.91 *Wadeline Jonathas (adi) 03/27 Baskin R
22.94i *Talitha Diggs (Fl) 02/13 Tyson Inv
i *Delecia McDuffie (NCAT) 03/12 NCAA Ch
22.96 *Brittany Aveni (Duke) 04/03 Virginia Inv
23.00i Corinna Schwab (Ger) 02/12 Leipzig
23.01i Blessing Okagbare (Ngr) 02/07 ATL III
23.03i *Arria Minor (Bay) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
*Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 04/02 Florida R
(30)
23.04 *Keni Harrison (adi) 03/27 Texas R
Lumeka Katundu (Zam) 03/06 Lusaka
23.06 Angela Tenorio (Ecu) 03/20 Tropical Park El
23.07i Jessica-Bianca Wessolly (Ger) 01/30 Mannheim
23.08 Rhodah Njobvu (Zam) 03/20 Lusaka
Sada Williams (Bar) 03/13 Kingston
23.09i *Jada Baylark (Ar) 02/26 SEC Ind
23.10i Lieke Klaver (Neth) 02/06 Metz
23.11 Vitoria Cristina Rosa (Bra) 04/03 Chula Vista
23.12i Trishauna Hemmings (Jam) 02/27 ACC Ind
(40)
Wind-aided:
22.59(A) Beatrice Masilingi (Nam) 03/30 Roodepoort
22.79w Kemba Nelson’ (Jam) 03/27 Aztec Inv
22.99w *Kaelin Roberts (USC) 03/27 Aztec Inv
23.05w Natassha McDonald’ (Can) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
23.08w *Cassondra Hall (UNLV) 03/20 UNLV Inv
400 METERS
50.19 *Shamier Little (adi) 03/27 Texas R
50.21i Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 02/13 New Balance GP
50.31 Marileidy Paulino (DR) 03/27 Santo Domingo
50.52i *Athing Mu (TxAM) 02/06 Thomas Inv
50.63i Femke Bol (Neth) 03/06 Euro Ch
50.84i *Kaelin Roberts (USC) 03/13 NCAA Ch
50.97 Christine Mbonga (Nam) 03/27 Oshakati
51.14i *Talitha Diggs (Fl) 02/27 SEC Ind
51.21i Lieke Klaver (Neth) 02/21 Neth Ch
51.24 Stacey-Ann Williams (Jam) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
(10)
51.34i Justyna Święty-Ersetic (Pol) 03/05 Euro Ch
51.41i Charokee Young (Jam) 03/13 NCAA Ch
51.57 *Bailey Lear (USC) 04/03 Florida R
51.61 Bendere Oboya (Aus) 03/07 Sydney
51.67 *Paris Peoples (Ar) 03/27 Texas R
51.70 Stephenie Ann McPherson (Jam) 02/13 Spanish Town
51.72 Shafiqua Maloney (StV) 03/27 Texas R
51.73i Jodie Williams (GB) 03/06 Euro Ch
51.74 Shiann Salmon (Jam) 03/27 Texas R
51.76i *Quanera Hayes (Nik) 01/24 ATL I
(20)
51.77 Janieve Russell (Jam) 03/20 Kingston
51.79 Beatrice Masilingi (Nam) 03/27 Oshakati
51.82i *Rosey Effiong (Ar) 03/12 NCAA Ch
i *Taylor Manson (Fl) 02/27 SEC Ind
Rhonda Whyte (Jam) 03/13 Kingston
51.83i Amber Anning (GB) 03/13 NCAA Ch
51.84 *Shae Anderson (UCLA) 03/27 Larsen Inv
51.92i *Wadeline Jonathas (adi) 02/06 SC Elite
i Andrea Miklos (Rom) 02/20 Istanbul
51.94i Phil Healy (Ire) 03/06 Euro Ch
(30)
Candice McLeod (Jam) 03/20 Kingston
*Tierra Robinson-Jones (TxAM) 03/27 Texas R
52.01 Aliyah Abrams (Guy) 03/20 Tiger Cl
i Corinna Schwab (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
52.02i *Tiana Wilson (Ar) 03/13 NCAA Ch
52.03i Zoey Clark (GB) 02/06 Glasgow
52.04i Yekaterina Renzhina (Rus) 02/16 Rus Ch
52.06i Chrisann Gordon (Jam) 02/21 ATL IV
52.07 Imeobong Nse Uko (Ngr) 03/13 Akure
52.09 Nicole Yeargin (GB) 04/03 Florida R
(40)
800 METERS
1:57.52i Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
1:58.19i Habitam Alemu (Eth) 02/17 Toruń WIT
1:58.40i *Athing Mu (TxAM) 02/27 SEC Ind
1:58.93 *Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 02/27 Texas Qual
1:59.03i Keely Hodgkinson (GB) 01/30 Vienna
1:59.12 Catriona Bisset (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
1:59.22 Linden Hall (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
1:59.76 Rose M. Almanza (Cub) 03/07 Guatemala City
1:59.86 *Kaela Edwards (adi) 02/27 Texas Qual
1:59.90i Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 02/16 Rus Ch
(10)
2:00.42i Joanna Józwik (Pol) 02/17 Toruń WIT
2:00.48 Rababe Arafi (Mor) 02/20 Rabat
2:00.53i *Heather MacLean (NBal) 02/21 ATL IV
2:00.58i Síofra Cléirigh Büttner (Ire) 02/21 ATL IV
2:00.62 *Sage Hurta (Co) 04/03 Antelope Inv
2:00.64i Jemma Reekie (GB) 02/09 Liévin WIT
2:00.69i *Aaliyah Miller (Bay) 03/13 NCAA Ch
2:00.84 *Allie Wilson (AtlTC) 04/03 ATC Pro-Am
2:00.92i Hedda Hynne (Nor) 02/09 Liévin WIT
2:00.98i Nadia Power (Ire) 02/17 Toruń WIT
(20)
2:01.01i Noélie Yarigo (Ben) 02/17 Toruń WIT
2:01.07i Angelika Cichocka (Pol) 02/17 Toruń WIT
2:01.08i Natoya Goule (Jam) 01/30 Pollock Inv
2:01.10 Sahily Diago (Cub) 03/07 Guatemala City
2:01.13i Esther Guerrero (Spa) 02/24 Madrid WIT
2:01.14i *Hanna Green (OTC) 02/27 Husky Cl
2:01.21i *Laurie Barton (Clem) 03/13 NCAA Ch
2:01.22i Shafiqua Maloney (StV) 03/13 NCAA Ch
*Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) 04/03 Antelope Inv
2:01.33 Hannah Segrave (GB) 02/27 Texas Qual
(30)
2:01.44i Adelle Tracey (GB) 02/21 ATL IV
2:01.48i Georgie Hartigan (Ire) 02/21 Dublin
2:01.60 Claudia Hollingsworth (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
2:01.65i Marusa Mismas-Zrimsek (Slo) 02/14 Novo Mesto
2:01.67i Louise Shanahan (Ire) 02/21 Dublin
2:01.70 *Sinclaire Johnson (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
2:01.85i Britt Ummels (Neth) 02/10 Apeldoorn
2:01.96i *Lindsey Butler (VaT) 02/27 ACC Ind
2:01.98 Keely Small (Aus) 02/12 Canberra
2:01.99i Lore Hoffmann (Swi) 02/06 Metz
(40)
1000 METERS
2:35.90 Linden Hall (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
2:36.72 Claudia Hollingsworth (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
2:37.35i Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:37.73i Lucia Stafford (Can) 02/05 Toronto
2:38.42 Catriona Bisset (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
2:38.46 Keely Small (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
2:38.68 Abbey Caldwell (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
2:39.61 Madeleine Murray (GB) 03/02 Melbourne
2:40.19 Madeleine Kelly (Can) 03/13 Victoria
2:41.37i Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 01/11 Moscow
(10)
1500 METERS
3:53.09i Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
3:59.58i Laura Muir (GB) 02/09 Liévin WIT
3:59.67 Linden Hall (Aus) 04/01 Melbourne
4:04.79i Melissa Courtney-Bryant (GB) 02/09 Liévin WIT
4:05.70i Lucia Stafford (Can) 01/29 Toronto
4:05.71i Elise Vanderelst (Bel) 02/09 Liévin WIT
4:05.91 *Sinclaire Johnson (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
4:06.23 *Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
4:06.32i *Heather MacLean (NBal) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:06.86i Hanna Klein (Ger) 02/09 Liévin WIT
(10)
4:07.21i *Cory McGee (NBal) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:07.48i Esther Guerrero (Spa) 02/21 Spa Ch
4:07.71 Jenny Blundell (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
4:07.89 Keely Small (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
4:08.14 Laura Galvan (Mex) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
4:08.46i Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
4:08.70 Harmilan Kaur (Ind) 03/16 Patiala
4:09.36 Melissa Bishop-Nriagu (Can) 03/13 Victoria
4:09.40i Josephine Chelangat (Ken) 02/13 Luxembourg
4:09.42i Hirut Meshesha (Eth) 02/24 Madrid WIT
(20)
4:09.43i Marusa Mismas-Zrimsek (Slo) 02/20 Balkan Ch
4:09.44i Marta Pérez (Spa) 02/21 Spa Ch
4:09.46i Edina Jebitok (Ken) 02/13 Luxembourg
4:09.67i Síofra Cléirigh Büttner (Ire) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:09.77i Holly Archer (GB) 03/05 Euro Ch
4:09.82i *Nikki Hiltz (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:09.92i Gesa-Felicitas Krause (Ger) 03/05 Euro Ch
4:09.94i Agueda Munoz (Spa) 03/05 Euro Ch
4:10.08 Genevieve Gregson (Aus) 04/01 Melbourne
4:10.09 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 02/27 Texas Qual
(30)
4:10.25 Abbey Caldwell (Aus) 03/11 Canberra
4:10.33i Caterina Granz (Ger) 02/07 Dortmund
4:10.40 Melissa Duncan (Aus) 04/01 Melbourne
4:10.43i Katie Snowden (GB) 02/13 Manchester
4:10.56 *Hanna Green (NikOTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
i Katharina Trost (Ger) 02/07 Dortmund
4:10.60 *Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
4:10.77i *Millie Paladino (NBal) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:10.84i Mariah Kelly (Can) 02/13 New Balance GP
*Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/27 Texas Qual
(40)
MILE
4:27.54i *Heather MacLean (NBal) 01/31 ATL II
4:27.68i Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/30 Orenburg
4:29.08i *Hanna Green (OTC) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:30.47i *Courtney Wayment (BYU) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:30.54i *Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:30.56i *Dani Jones (NBal) 01/31 ATL II
4:30.58i *Sage Hurta (Co) 03/13 NCAA Ch
4:30.65i *Angel Piccirillo (OisLWA) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:30.67i *Alli Cash (OisVol) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:31.06i *Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 02/26 Husky Cl
(10)
4:31.21i *Allie Schadler (Wa) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:31.39i *Josette Norris (ReebB) 02/01 Va Beach Inv
4:31.73i *Olivia Hoj (BYU) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:31.83i *Krissy Gear (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:32.08i Marta Pen (Por) 02/13 Washington Inv
i Marta Pen Freitas (Por) 02/13 Seattle
4:32.09i Svetlana Aplachkina (Rus) 01/30 Orenburg
4:32.84i *Sarah Edwards (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:33.00i *Anna Camp (unat) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:33.22i *Amaris Tyynismaa (Al) 02/13 Tyson Inv
(20)
4:33.39i Mackenzie Andrews (Aus) 01/31 ATL II
4:33.65i *Gabrielle Jennings (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:33.95i Kennedy Thomson (Can) 03/13 NCAA Ch
4:34.19i *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:34.39i *Katie Izzo (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:34.75 Lauren Ryan (Aus) 02/09 Melbourne
4:34.98i Maudie Skyring (Aus) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:35.32i Mariah Kelly (Can) 01/30 Wash Preview
4:35.88i Aneta Konieczek (Pol) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:35.89 *Leah Falland (US) 01/23 Phoenix
(30)
4:35.90 Kate Spencer (Aus) 01/16 Wollongong
4:36.26i *Kaley Richards (MaL) 03/13 NCAA Ch
4:36.49i *Heather Hanson (BYU) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:36.54i *Megan Mansy (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:36.71i *Allie Guagenti (OhSt) 03/13 NCAA Ch
4:37.17i *Kate Hunter (BYU) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:37.24i Simone Plourde (Can) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:37.27 Sarah Billings (Aus) 02/09 Melbourne
4:37.34i *Mel Lawrence (OisLWA) 02/26 Husky Cl
4:37.39i *Amanda Eccleston (unat) 01/16 Simmons-Harvey Inv
(40)
2000 METERS
5:43.32i Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
5:44.54i Anna Tropina (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
5:47.17i Anastasiya Aleksandrova (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
5:52.26i Klaudia Kazimierska (Pol) 01/23 Toruń
5:52.39i Beata Topka (Pol) 01/23 Toruń
3000 METERS
8:22.65i Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 02/24 Madrid WIT
8:29.28i Lemlem Hailu (Eth) 02/24 Madrid WIT
8:31.72i Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 02/17 Toruń WIT
8:33.62i Sifan Hassan (Neth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
8:36.41i *Elle Purrier (NBal) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:37.06i Beatrice Chebet (Ken) 02/24 Madrid WIT
8:37.84i Fantu Worku (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
8:38.20i Tsige Gebreselama (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
8:38.51 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:39.19i *Emma Coburn (NBal) 02/14 New Balance GP
(10)
8:40.23 *Colleen Quigley (unat) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:40.25 *Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:40.33 *Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:42.41i Melissa Courtney-Bryant (GB) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
8:44.43i Gloria Kite (Ken) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
8:45.66i Svetlana Aplachkina (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ch
8:46.03i Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ch
8:46.43i Amy-Eloise Markovc (GB) 03/05 Euro Ch
8:46.54i Alice Finot (Fra) 03/05 Euro Ch
8:46.60i Verity Ockenden (GB) 03/05 Euro Ch
(20)
8:47.73i Julie-Anne Staehli (Can) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:48.78i Meraf Bahta (Swe) 03/05 Euro Ch
8:48.82i Marusa Mismas-Zrimsek (Slo) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
i Amelia Quirk (GB) 03/05 Euro Ch
8:49.13i Selamawit Bayoulgn (Isr) 03/05 Euro Ch
8:49.63i Maureen Koster (Neth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
8:51.09i Elena Burkard (Ger) 03/05 Euro Ch
8:51.43i *Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:51.63 *Emily Infeld (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
8:51.66i *Emily Lipari (adi) 02/14 New Balance GP
(30)
8:51.82 Isobel Batt-Doyle (Aus) 03/31 Adelaide
8:52.75i *Anna Camp (unat) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:52.76i Jip Vastenburg (Neth) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
8:53.39i *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:53.52i *Alli Cash (OisVol) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:53.90i Lucía Rodríguez (Spa) 03/05 Euro Ch
8:54.18i Nataliya Strebkova (Ukr) 03/05 Euro Ch
8:54.37i Hanna Klein (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
8:54.66i Ciara Mageean (Ire) 01/02 Manchester
8:54.90i *Courtney Wayment (BYU) 02/12 Washington Inv
(40)
STEEPLE
9:44.73 *Leah Falland (OnAC) 04/03 Antelope Inv
9:50.6 Purity Kirui (Ken) 02/27 Nairobi
9:51.1 Betty Chepngeno (Ken) 02/27 Nairobi
9:54.62 Genevieve Gregson (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
9:54.65 Charlotte Prouse (Can) 04/02 Hayward Prem
9:55.6 Betty Kibet (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
9:55.79 Cara Feain-Ryan (Aus) 02/25 Canberra
9:56.24 Brielle Erbacher (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
9:56.30 *Gabrielle Jennings (Furm) 03/27 Raleigh R
9:57.53 Paige Campbell (Aus) 02/25 Canberra
(10)
9:57.75 Komal Jagadale (Ind) 03/08 Bhubaneshwar
9:58.18 *Olivia Markezich (NDm) 03/27 Raleigh R
9:59.42 Aneta Konieczek (Pol) 04/02 Hayward Prem
10:00.29 *Katie Rainsberger (Wa) 04/02 Stanford Inv
10:01.06 Parul Chaudhary (Ind) 03/17 Patiala
10:01.88 *Sara Musselman (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
10:02.16 Stella Radford (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane
10:04.38 *Rebekah Topham (Wich) 04/02 Hayward Prem
10:04.64 *Sarah LaTour (NCSt) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:05.21 *Annasophia Keller (NDm) 03/27 Raleigh R
(20)
10:06.10 Charlotte Wilson (Aus) 02/20 Melbourne
10:07.81 Leah Hanle (Ger) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:07.92 Natalie Rule (Aus) 02/20 Melbourne
10:09.18 *Briar Brumley (CPTC) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:09.60 *Hannah Brookover (WF) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:09.6 Agnes Chesang (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
10:11.48 *Emma Gee (Tem) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:12.36 *Lexy Halladay (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
10:14.02 *Caroline Austin (US) 04/03 Portland
10:14.26 Sylvia Russell (MsSt) 04/02 Florida R
(30)
10:15.19 Semra Karaslan (Tur) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:15.43 *Malaina Thacker (Id) 04/03 Sacramento
10:16.33 *Angelina Ellis (Butler) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:16.41 *Emily Oren (OnAC) 04/03 Antelope Inv
10:16.49 *Elise Wright (WF) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:17.40 Caitlin Adams (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane
10:18.05 *Zoe Geis (US) 04/01 High Point
10:18.43 *Julia Zachgo (NCSt) 03/27 Raleigh R
10:19.00 *Abby Caldwell (IaSt) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
10:19.56 *Sydney Steely (MsSt) 04/02 Florida R
(40)
5000 METERS
14:55.82 *Emily Sisson (NBal) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
14:57.54 *Allie Buchalski (BrkB) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
14:58.24 Weini Kelati (Eri) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:07.65 *Alicia Monson (OnAC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:08.28 *Gwen Jorgensen (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:08.61 *Elle Purrier (NBal) 02/27 Texas Qual
15:11.07 Isobel Batt-Doyle (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
15:12.61 *Kellyn Taylor (HokaNnAz) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:17.62 *Danielle Shanahan (HokaNnAz) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
15:17.66 *Kim Conley (NBal) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
(10)
15:19.31 *Josette Norris (ReebB) 02/27 Texas Qual
15:23.25 *Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/27 Texas Qual
15:24.76 *Emma Coburn (NBal) 02/27 Texas Qual
15:25.62 Andrea Seccafien (Can) 03/13 Sydney
15:25.84 Jenny Blundell (Aus) 03/13 Sydney
15:26.54i Ednah Kurgat (Ken) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
15:26.7(A) Daisy Cherotich (Ken) 03/12 Nairobi
15:27.43 Genevieve Gregson (Aus) 03/13 Sydney
15:27.45 Jordan Foster (GB) 03/27 Cedarville
15:28.20 Laura Galvan (Mex) 02/27 Texas Qual
(20)
15:28.47 Andrea Limon (Mex) 02/26 Texas Qual
Andrea Soraya Limon (Mex) 02/26 Austin
15:29.8 Sheila Kiprotich (Ken) 03/12 Nairobi
15:30.6 Beatrice Chebet (Ken) 03/12 Nairobi
15:30.98 Shannon Lokedi (Ken) 02/27 Texas Qual
15:31.40 Carmela Cardama (Spa) 02/26 Texas Qual
15:32.4 Sinead Diver (Aus) 03/05 Melbourne
15:32.46 Julie-Anne Staehli (Ger) 02/27 Texas Qual
15:32.61 *Leah Falland (OnAC) 02/26 Texas Qual
15:33.00 Lauren Reid (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
(30)
15:33.35 *Katie Wasserman (NDm) 03/26 Raleigh R
15:36.22i *Katie Izzo (Ar) 01/29 Razorback Inv
15:36.51i *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 01/29 Razorback Inv
15:36.52 *Ella Donaghu (Stan) 04/02 Stanford Inv
15:37.02 Rose Davies (Aus) 03/13 Sydney
15:37.16 *Nicole Fegans (GaT) 03/26 Raleigh R
15:37.8 Sigei Betty Chepkemoi (Ken) 03/12 Nairobi
15:38.61 *Carrie Verdon (TmBou) 02/26 Texas Qual
15:39.42 *Maddie Alm (Boss) 02/26 Texas Qual
15:39.65 Emily Kearney (GB) 03/19 Columbia
(40)
10,000 METERS
30:47.42 *Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
30:47.99 *Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
30:58.94 Eilish McColgan (GB) 02/20 The Ten
31:01.71 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/27 Texas Qual
31:08.57 *Emily Infeld (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
31:21.78 *Marielle Hall (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
31:24.7(A) Hellen Obiri (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
31:29.6(A) Eva Cherono (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
31:39.97 Rose Davies (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
31:40.25 *Kim Conley (NBal) 02/20 The Ten
(10)
31:42.9(A) Vicoty Chepngeno (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
31:43.26 Isobel Batt-Doyle (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
31:45.95 Andrea Seccafien (Can) 01/26 Melbourne
31:59.89 Nozomi Tanaka (Jpn) 01/17 Kyoto
32:05.48 Yuka Ando (Jpn) 01/17 Kyoto
32:05.9(A) Brillian Kipkoech (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
32:06.32 Genevieve Gregson (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
32:13.78 Maho Shimizu (Jpn) 01/17 Kyoto
32:16.11 Lauren Ryan (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
32:16.82 *Keira D’Amato (Nik) 02/27 Texas Qual
(20)
32:17.62 Miku Daido (Jpn) 01/17 Kyoto
32:19.1 Daisy Cherotich (Ken) 02/28 Nairobi
32:19.31 Biruktayit Degefa (Eth) 02/27 Texas Qual
32:23.01 Sakiho Tsutsui (Jpn) 01/17 Kyoto
32:24.38 *Grace Forbes (Rice) 04/02 Sound Running Inv
32:31.43 Mercy Chelangat (Ken) 03/25 Raleigh R
32:32.3(A) Irene Kimais (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
32:33.16 Lily Partridge (GB) 03/06 Newport
32:34.61 Harumi Okamoto (Jpn) 01/17 Kyoto
32:36.15 Sinead Diver (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
(30)
32:37.9 Evaline Chirchir (Ken) 02/28 Nairobi
32:39.96 *Gwen Jorgensen (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
32:41.46 *Emily Durgin (UArm) 02/27 Texas Qual
32:42.3 Naomi Chemweno (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
32:43.15 Valeriya Zinenko (Ukr) 02/26 Texas Qual
32:43.70 Clare O’Brien (Aus) 04/02 Hayward Prem
32:44.26 Jenny Nesbitt (GB) 03/06 Newport
32:46.95 *Molly Grabill (Nomad) 02/26 Texas Qual
32:49.01 Clara Evans (GB) 03/06 Newport
32:49.62 *Lexie Thompson (Web) 04/02 Hayward Prem
(40)
100m HURDLES
12.72 Elizabeth Clay (Aus) 02/13 Canberra
12.75 *Tonea Marshall (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
12.85 *Alia Armstrong (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
12.89 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 04/03 Florida R
12.90 *Gabriele Cunningham (Nik) 03/27 Raleigh R
12.91 *Jasmine Jones (USC) 04/03 Florida R
12.92 *Tiara McMinn (Mia) 04/03 Florida R
12.97 Yoveinny Mota (Ven) 03/27 Texas R
12.98 Celeste Mucci (Aus) 02/13 Canberra
13.01 Hannah Jones (Aus) 03/13 Sydney
(10)
13.02 Cindy Sember (GB) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
13.03 *Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 04/03 Antelope Inv
13.05 Abbie Taddeo (Aus) 02/13 Canberra
13.06 *Milan Young (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
13.08 Daszay Freeman (Jam) 03/27 Texas R
13.09 *Cha’Mia Rothwell (Duke) 03/27 Raleigh R
13.10 Rosealee Cooper (Jam) 04/03 Florida R
13.12 *Michelle Atherley (Mia) 03/27 Hurricane Coll
Devynne Charlton (Bah) 03/27 Baskin R
13.13 *Riley Cooks (CVE) 04/03 Chula Vista
(20)
13.14 *Tara Davis (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
*Masai Russell (Ky) 03/27 Baskin R
13.15 *Madeleine Akobundu (NCAT) 03/26 Texas R
13.16 Michelle Jenneke (Aus) 02/13 Canberra
*Destinee Rocker (SC) 03/27 Baskin R
13.17 Gabrielle McDonald (Jam) 03/20 Kittley Inv
*Ebony Morrison (TruFA) 03/27 Prairie View R
*Kaylah Robinson (TxAM) 03/26 Texas R
13.21 *Naomi Taylor (Hous) 03/27 Texas R
13.22 Brianna Beahan (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane
(30)
13.23 Ackera Nugent (Jam) 04/03 Baylor Inv
Tiffany Porter (GB) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
13.24 *Emily Sloan (Or) 03/27 Aztec Inv
13.28 *Aasia Laurencin (Tx) 03/26 Texas R
*Kennedy Smith (TxAM) 03/26 Texas R
13.29 *Eddita Pessima (Pitt) 03/27 Raleigh R
*Paula Salmon (NCAT) 03/20 Davidson Inv
13.30 *Erica Bougard (CVE) 04/03 Chula Vista
*Lauryn Harris (Mia) 04/03 Florida R
*Annie Kunz (CVE) 04/03 Chula Vista
(40)
*Akira Rhodes (NCSt) 03/27 Raleigh R
Wind-aided:
12.95w *Taliyah Brooks (US) 03/25 Texas R
13.07w *Naomi Taylor (Hous) 03/26 Texas R
13.08w Brianna Beahan (Aus) 02/20 Perth
w Devynne Charlton (Bah) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
13.14w Vitoria Alves’ (Bra) 03/20 UTSA Inv
13.17w *TeJyrica Robinson (NCAT) 03/26 Texas R
13.21w *Tawnie Moore (unat) 03/20 UNLV Inv
13.22w Sharona Bakker (Neth) 03/23 Potchefstroom
13.23w *Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 03/26 Texas R
13.27w *Camri Austin (Ok) 03/26 Texas R
400m HURDLES
55.65 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 04/02 Florida R
55.68 Zurian Hechavarría (Cub) 03/06 Havana
55.99 Portia Bing (NZ) 02/13 Hamilton
56.16(A) Wenda Nel (SA) 03/30 Roodepoort
56.17 Taylon Bieldt (SA) 03/26 Pretoria
56.20 Lauren Boden (Aus) 03/31 Canberra
56.36 *Ashley Spencer (US) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
56.55 *Kaila Barber (unat) 03/27 Baskin R
56.64 *Jurnee Woodward (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
56.90 Shiann Salmon (Jam) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
(10)
56.91 Grace Claxton (PR) 03/19 Carolina
56.94 *Milan Young (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
57.00 Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi (Bhr) 03/19 Carolina
57.02 Gezelle Magerman (SA) 03/26 Pretoria
57.03 Sara Klein (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
57.04 Melissa Gonzalez (Col) 04/03 Uta Inv
57.22 Gianna Woodruff (Pan) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
57.27 Sparkle McKnight (Tri) 03/27 Texas R
57.42 *Ashton Lindley (SC) 03/27 Baskin R
57.54 *Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
(20)
*Faith Roberson (UTSA) 03/27 Texas R
57.55 *Masai Russell (Ky) 04/02 Florida R
57.57 *Nnenya Hailey (US) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
57.73 Nicolee Foster (Jam) 04/02 Florida R
57.80 *Faith Ross (Ky) 04/02 Florida R
57.88 *Vanessa Watson (Tn) 03/20 Tiger Cl
58.02 Andrenette Knight (Jam) 03/27 Raleigh R
58.05 *Lexye Price (TxT) 03/27 Texas R
58.13 *Ashleigh Kitrell (Oh) 03/27 Raleigh R
58.19 *Leah Phillips (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
(30)
58.21 Zeney Van Der Walt (SA) 03/30 Roodepoort
58.30 *Rachel Glenn (SC) 04/02 Florida R
58.31 *Ashton Woods (SMU) 03/27 Texas R
58.32 *Sydni Townsend (NCAT) 03/27 Texas R
58.39(A) Lashanna Graham (Jam) 04/03 Meaker Cl
58.45 *Deonca Bookman (unat) 04/03 Uta Inv
58.48 *Dominique Mustin (TxAM) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
58.51 Rogail Joseph (SA) 03/30 Roodepoort
58.52 *Jae’Nisa Heckstall (SFl) 04/03 USF Inv
58.53 Genevieve Cowie (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
(40)
HALF-MARATHON
1:04:02 Ruth Chepngetich (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
1:04:40 Yalemzerf Yehualaw (Eth) 04/04 Istanbul
1:04:51 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
1:05:09 Joan Chelimo (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
1:06:01 Brigid Kosgei (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
1:06:47 Hiwot Gebrekidan (Eth) 04/04 Istanbul
1:06:54 Gudeta Bekelech (Eth) 04/04 Istanbul
1:07:31 Alia Mohamed Saeed (UAE) 04/04 Istanbul
1:07:33 Melat Kejeta (Ger) 04/04 Istanbul
1:07:45 Stella Rutto Jepkosgei (Ken) 02/21 Trabzon
(10)
1:08:27 Fabienne Schlumpf (Swi) 03/21 Dresden
1:08:29 *Molly Seidel (US) 02/28 Atlanta
1:08:32 Yasemin Can (Tur) 04/04 Istanbul
1:08:34 Daisy Kimeli (Ken) 02/21 Trabzon
1:09:41 *Sarah Pagano (US) 01/23 Henderson
1:09:47 *Emily Durgin (US) 01/23 Henderson
1:09:52 Domenika Mayer (Ger) 03/21 Dresden
1:09:54 Yuka Ando (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:10:10 Sakiho Tsutsui (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:10:17 Monri Harada (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
(20)
1:10:18 Natsumi Matsushita (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:10:21 Ikumi Fukura (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:10:23 Wakana Itsuki (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
Yumi Yoshikawa (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:10:24 *Lindsay Flanagan (US) 01/17 Naples
1:10:28 Kaori Morita (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:10:38 Saya Nishitani (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:10:46 Rei Ohara (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:10:49 *Natosha Rogers (US) 02/28 Atlanta
1:10:50 Mekdes Woldu (Eri) 03/21 Dresden
(30)
1:10:52 Misaki Kato (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:10:53 Chikako Mori (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:10:54 Yomogi Akasaka (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:10:56 Yuma Adachi (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:11:06 Akari Ogasawara (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:11:09 Misaki Tanabe (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:11:10 Ryo Koido (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:11:15 Bojana Bjeljac (Cro) 03/21 Dresden
Mayu Hirata (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
1:11:16 *Sam Palmer (US) 02/28 Atlanta
(40)
MARATHON
2:21:11 Mao Ichiyama (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
2:21:51 Mizuki Matsuda (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:23:30 Honami Maeda (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
2:24:32 Sayaka Sato (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:24:41 Yukari Abe (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
2:24:52 Mao Uesugi (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
2:26:15 Ayumi Hagiwara (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
2:26:26 Natsumi Matsushita (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:26:30 Yumeki Waku (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:26:42 Mirai Waku (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
(10)
2:26:49 Hanae Tanaka (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:26:51 Yomogi Akasaka (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:27:16 Stephanie Davis (GB) 03/26 GB Trials
2:27:20 Misaki Kato (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:27:39 Chiharu Ikeda (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:28:26 Ayano Ikemitsu (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
2:28:31 Ikumi Fukura (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:28:38 Natsuki Omori (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:28:40 Kanako Takemoto (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:29:00 Yuma Adachi (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
(20)
2:29:52 Anna Matsuda (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
2:30:03 Natasha Cockram (GB) 03/26 GB Trials
2:30:17 Reno Okura (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:30:31 Saki Fukui (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:30:35 Reina Iwade (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:31:07 Mizuki Tanimoto (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
2:31:16 Anna Bankowska (Pol) 03/21 Dresden
2:31:34 Rie Kawauchi (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:31:56 Rosie Edwards (GB) 03/26 GB Trials
Shiho Kaneshige (Jpn) 01/31 Osaka
(30)
2:32:01 Rebecca Gentry (GB) 03/26 GB Trials
2:32:03 Rei Ohara (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:32:42 Clara Evans (GB) 03/26 GB Trials
2:33:29 Ayano Ikeuchi (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:34:09 Sarah Inglis (GB) 03/26 GB Trials
2:34:24 Aleksandra Brzezinska (Pol) 03/21 Dresden
2:34:33 Ai Ikemoto (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:35:02 Hiroko Yoshitomi (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:35:04 Yuka Gitou (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
2:35:44 Miharu Shimokado (Jpn) 03/14 Nagoya
(40)
20K WALK
1:23:49 Jiayu Yang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:24:27 Hong Liu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:24:45 Shenjie Qieyang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:25:41 Yelena Lashmanova (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:25:51 Xiuzhi Lu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:25:59 Liujing Yang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:26:45 Reykhan Kagramanova (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:27:13 Elvira Khasanova (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:27:30 Darya Golubechkova (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:27:46 Zhenxia Ma (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
(10)
1:28:07 Yuanyuan Ni (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:28:26 Mária Pérez (Spa) 03/14 Murcia
1:28:27 Nadezhda Sergeyeva (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:28:33 Li Ma (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:29:10 Na Wang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:29:11 Valeria Ortuño (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
1:29:13 Zhuoma Qiji (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:29:33 Ilse Guerrero (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
1:29:47 Quanming Wu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:29:51 Marina Novikova (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
(20)
1:29:53 Maocuo Li (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:30:02 Tiantian Bai (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:30:08 Alegna Gonzalez (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
1:30:15 Rui Liang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:30:27 Mayra Carolina Herrera (Gua) 03/20 Dudince
1:30:45 Nanako Fujii (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:30:47 Raquel González (Spa) 03/14 Murcia
1:30:52 Tereza Ďurdiaková (CzR) 03/20 Dudince
1:31:05 Lingfen Zhang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:31:09 Laura García-Caro (Spa) 03/14 Murcia
(30)
1:31:18 Shanshan Jiang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:31:22 Lijuan Xie (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:31:25 Faying Ma (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:31:28 Yuliya Turova (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:31:29 Brigita Virbalyte-Dimsiene (Lit) 03/20 Dudince
1:31:36 Olga Shargina (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:31:43 Haiying Ji (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:31:49 María Luz Andia (Per) 03/20 Dudince
1:31:51 Kumiko Okada (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:31:57 Xueying Bai (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
(40)
4 x 100
42.70 *Star Athletics 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
42.71 *UT Elite 03/27 Texas R
42.87 *LSU 03/27 Texas R
42.90 *TBB TC 03/27 Texas R
43.04 *Texas 03/27 Texas R
43.46 *USC 04/03 Florida R
43.56 *Miami 04/03 Florida R
43.68 *Houston 04/03 Houston Alum
43.74 Athletics Empire 03/19 Carolina
43.80 *Florida State 04/03 Florida R
(10)
43.87 *Texas A&M 03/27 Texas R
44.19 *North Carolina A&T 03/27 Texas R
44.28 *Duke 04/03 Virginia Inv
44.36 *Baylor 04/03 Baylor Inv
*Kentucky 03/27 Baskin R
*Virginia 04/03 Virginia Inv
44.38 *Tiger Olympians 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
44.39 *Alabama 04/03 Florida R
44.44 *Clemson 04/03 Florida R
44.49 *UCLA 04/03 Stanford Inv
(20)
44.55 *South Carolina 03/27 Baskin R
44.56 *South Florida 04/03 USF Inv
44.72 New Zealand 02/13 Hamilton
44.79 *UNLV 03/20 UNLV Inv
44.81 *Louisiana-Lafayette 03/27 Texas R
44.90 *Oklahoma 03/27 Texas R
44.93 *North Carolina 03/27 Raleigh R
44.96 *Oregon 03/27 Aztec Inv
44.99 *Ohio State 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
4 x 200
1:31.69 *Star Athletics 03/27 Prairie View R
1:33.80 *Star Athletics Red 03/27 Prairie View R
4 x 400
3:26.27i *Texas A&M 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:26.63 *Arkansas 03/27 Texas R
3:27.15i Netherlands 03/07 Euro Ch
3:27.91i *USC 03/13 NCAA Ch
3:28.10 *Texas 03/27 Texas R
3:28.20i Great Britain 03/07 Euro Ch
3:28.82i *Kentucky 02/27 SEC Ind
3:29.69i *LSU 03/13 NCAA Ch
3:29.94i Poland 03/07 Euro Ch
3:30.32i Italy 03/07 Euro Ch
(10)
3:30.38i Ukraine 03/07 Euro Ch
3:30.58i *Florida 03/13 NCAA Ch
3:30.76 *Hurdle Mechanic 03/27 Texas R
3:31.19 *Alabama 04/03 Florida R
3:31.28 *South Carolina 03/27 Baskin R
3:31.47i Germany 03/07 Euro Ch
3:31.86 USA Blue 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
3:31.90i *Baylor 02/27 Big 12 Ind
3:32.64 *Kansas 03/27 Texas R
3:32.79 *Athletics Empire 03/20 Carolina
(20)
3:32.85 *Texas Tech 03/27 Texas R
3:33.64 *Hurdle Mechanic 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
3:34.34i Grodno Minsk Brest 02/03 Blr Ind
3:34.81 *Duke 04/03 Virginia Inv
3:34.91 *Houston 03/27 Texas R
3:35.23i *UCLA 03/13 NCAA Ch
3:35.51i *Minnesota 02/27 Big 10 Ind
3:35.97i *Empire Athletics 01/16 Vulcan Inv
3:36.26 Puerto Rico 03/20 Carolina
3:36.60i *Tennessee 03/13 NCAA Ch
(30)
3:36.90 *Coppin State 03/27 Baskin R
3:36.95 *Oregon 03/27 Aztec Inv
3:37.24i St. Peterburg 02/17 Rus Ch
3:37.27 *Bowling Green 03/27 Texas R
3:37.35i *Miami 02/27 ACC Ind
3:37.41i *Clemson 02/27 ACC Ind
3:37.49i Moscow 02/17 Rus Ch
3:37.64 *Kansas State 03/20 UTSA Inv
3:37.78 *Oklahoma State 03/27 Texas R
3:37.88 *South Florida 04/03 USF Inv
(40)
4 x 800
8:37.20i *United All-Stars 01/17 VA Showcase
8:48.92 *Michigan 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
8:52.77 *Kennesaw State 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:52.96i *BYU 03/12 NCAA Ch
10:53.77i *Arkansas 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:56.79i *Oregon 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:57.24i *Florida State 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:57.60i *Oklahoma State 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:59.21i *Alabama 02/25 SEC Ind
11:00.31i *Florida 02/25 SEC Ind
11:04.27i *Mississippi 02/25 SEC Ind
11:04.65i *Michigan 03/12 NCAA Ch
11:06.14i *North Carolina State 03/12 NCAA Ch
(10)
HIGH JUMP
2.06i 6-9 Yaroslava Mahuchikh (Ukr) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
2.00i 6-6¾ *Vashti Cunningham (Nik) 02/07 ATL III
i Mariya Lasitskene (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
1.98i 6-6 Iryna Herashchenko (Ukr) 03/07 Euro Ch
1.96i 6-5 Ella Junnila (Fin) 03/07 Euro Ch
i Morgan Lake (GB) 02/24 Belgrade
i Yuliya Levchenko (Ukr) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
Nicola McDermott (Aus) 02/25 Canberra
1.94i 6-4¼ Karyna Demidik (Blr) 02/12 Blr Ch
i Mariya Kochanova (Rus) 02/25 Kirov
(10)
i Alessia Trost (Ita) 02/12 Lodž
1.93i 6-4 Tyra Gittens (Tri) 03/11 NCAA Ch
i Kristina Korolyova (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
i Kristina Ovchinnikova (Kaz) 01/30 Ust-Kamenogorsk
i *Jelena Rowe (Asics) 03/07 Louisville
i Elena Vallortigara (Ita) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
i Marija Vukovic (MNE) 02/07 Srb Ind
1.92i 6-3½ Nadezhda Andryukhina (Rus) 02/25 Kirov
i Nadezhda Dubovitskaya (Kaz) 02/19 Kaz Ind
i Daniela Stanciu (Rom) 03/07 Euro Ch
(20)
1.91i 6-3¼ Emily Borthwick (GB) 03/05 Euro Ch
i Merel Maes (Bel) 02/20 Bel Ind
i Maja Nilsson (Swe) 02/21 Swe Ch
i Darya Slepova (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
i Tatyana Yermachenkova (Rus) 01/31 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
1.90i 6-2¾ Anna Chicherova (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
i Yuliya Chumachenko (Ukr) 02/11 Ukr Ch
i Salome Lang (Swi) 01/31 Magglingen
i Claire Orcel (Bel) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
1.89i 6-2¼ *Anna Hall (Ga) 02/25 SEC Ind
(30)
i *Abigail O’Donoghue (LSU) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
i Oksana Okuneva (Ukr) 01/30 Sumy
i Nafissatou Thiam (Bel) 03/05 Euro Ind
1.88i 6-2 *Ty Butts (US) 03/07 Louisville
i *Ty Butts-Townsend (unat) 03/07 Louisville
i Christina Honsel (Ger) 02/02 Erfurt
*Rachel McCoy (unat) 03/27 Texas R
i Jeannelle Scheper (StL) 02/21 Neth Ch
1.87i 6-1½ Lia Apostolovski (Slo) 02/13 Slo Ind
i *Rachel Glenn (SC) 03/12 NCAA Ch
(40)
i Yana Maksimava (Blr) 01/27 Blr Ind
Eleanor Patterson (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
i Sofie Skoog (Swe) 02/13 Örebro
i Lilian Turban (Est) 02/13 Tallinn
i Ioánna Zákka (Gre) 03/05 Euro Ind
POLE VAULT
4.90i 16-¾ Anzhelika Sidorova (Rus) 02/21 Moscow
4.88i 16-0 *Sandi Morris (Puma) 02/07 ATL III
4.85i 15-11 Holly Bradshaw (GB) 02/06 Rouen
4.82 15-9¾ Nina Kennedy (Aus) 03/13 Sydney
4.78i 15-8¼ *Olivia Gruver (unat) 02/07 ATL III
4.75i 15-7 Angelica Moser (Swi) 03/06 Euro Ch
4.73i 15-6¼ Iryna Zhuk (Blr) 02/27 Aubière
4.71i 15-5½ Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak (Gre) 02/13 Gre Ch
4.70i 15-5 Aksana Gataullina (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
*Bridget Guy (unat) 03/26 Texas R
(10)
i Irina Ivanova (Rus) 02/21 Moscow
i Polina Knoroz (Rus) 02/21 Moscow
i Anicka Newell (Can) 01/02 Expo Explosion
i Tina Sutej (Slo) 02/03 Ostrava
4.65i 15-3 Alysha Newman (Can) 01/02 Expo Explosion
4.63i 15-2¼ Ekateríni Stefanídi (Gre) 02/09 Liévin WIT
4.61i 15-1½ Yana Hladiychuk (Ukr) 02/10 Ukr Ch
4.60i 15-1 Ling Li (Chn) 03/12 Chengdu
4.58i 15-¼ *Megan Clark (Ois) 02/07 ATL III
4.56i 14-11½ Lisa Gunnarsson (Swe) 03/12 NCAA Ch
(20)
4.55 14-11 *Kristen Leland (unat) 03/27 Hurricane Coll
Olivia McTaggart (NZ) 02/06 Auckland
i Olga Mullina (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ch
i Wilma Murto (Fin) 03/06 Euro Ch
4.53i 14-10¼ Fanny Smets (Bel) 02/20 Bel Ind
i Huiqin Xu (Chn) 02/01 Xi’an
4.52i 14-10 Femke Pluim (Neth) 01/31 Tourcoing
4.51 14-9½ *Nastassja Campbell (Ar) 03/26 Texas R
*Alina McDonald (KMR) 03/26 Baskin R
i *Kortney Oates (RPerf) 02/26 Husky Cl
(30)
4.50i 14-9 Maryna Kylypko (Ukr) 02/20 Balkan Ch
i Alyona Lutkovskaya (Rus) 01/27 Moscow
i *Katie Nageotte (Nik) 01/24 ATL I
Liz Parnova (Aus) 03/13 Sydney
4.47i 14-8 Michaela Meijer (Swe) 02/20 Swe Ch
4.46i 14-7½ *Tuesdi Tidwell (Bay) 01/29 Texas Tech Inv
4.45 14-7¼ *Morgann LeLeux (unat) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
i Sonia Malavisi (Ita) 01/17 Ancona
4.44i 14-6¾ *Rachel Baxter (VaT) 02/06 Hale Elite
i Margot Chevrier (Fra) 02/13 Eaubonne
(40)
LONG JUMP
7.14 23-5¼ *Tara Davis (Tx) 03/26 Texas R
7.08 23-2¾ Chantel Malone (BVI) 03/27 Miramar
7.01 23-0 Darya Klishina (Rus) 03/27 Miramar
6.92i 22-8½ Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk (Ukr) 03/06 Euro Ch
6.91i 22-8 Larissa Iapichino (Ita) 02/20 Ita Ch
6.88i 22-7 Malaika Mihambo (Ger) 03/06 Euro Ch
6.85 22-5¾ *Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 04/03 Chula Vista
6.82i 22-4½ Khaddi Sagnia (Swe) 02/07 Dortmund
i Ruth Usoro (Ngr) 02/26 Big 12 Ind
6.81 22-4¼ *Malaina Payton (Ois) 04/03 Azusa Inv
(10)
6.75i 22-1¾ *Monae’ Nichols (TxT) 01/23 Red Raider Inv
i Ivana Spanovic (Ser) 02/20 Balkan Ch
6.73i 22-1 Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova (Blr) 02/13 Blr Ind
6.72 22-¾ Brooke Stratton (Aus) 02/13 Canberra
6.70i 21-11¾ *Claire Bryant (Fl) 03/12 NCAA Ch
i Yelena Sokolova (Rus) 02/16 Rus Ch
6.68i 21-11 Agate De Sousa (STP) 01/10 Lisbon
i Tyra Gittens (Tri) 03/12 NCAA Ch
6.66 21-10¼ *Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 03/26 Texas R
i Laura Strati (Ita) 01/24 Ancona
(20)
i *Aliyah Whisby (LSU) 03/12 NCAA Ch
6.65i 21-10 Deborah Acquah (Gha) 01/23 Aggie Inv
6.64 21-9½ *Sha’keela Saunders (adi) 03/26 Texas R
6.62i 21-8¾ Fatima Diame (Spa) 03/05 Euro Ind
6.60i 21-8 Nafissatou Thiam (Bel) 03/05 Euro Ind
i *Kendell Williams (unat) 01/31 ATL II
6.58 21-7¼ *Sydney Conley (unat) 03/26 Texas R
i Hilary Kpatcha (Fra) 01/16 Aubiere
6.57i 21-6¾ Florentina Costina Iusco (Rom) 03/05 Euro Ind
6.55i 21-6 Merle Homeier (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
(30)
i María Vicente (Spa) 02/14 Valencia
6.53i 21-5¼ Filippa Fotopoulou (Cyp) 02/20 Balkan Ch
i Maryse Luzolo (Ger) 02/13 Frankfurt
Christabel Nettey (Can) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
i Jogaile Petrokaite (Lit) 03/05 Euro Ind
i Alina Rotaru-Kottmann (Rom) 03/05 Euro Ind
i Mengyi Tan (Chn) 03/12 Chengdu
6.52i 21-4¾ Chanice Porter (Jam) 01/31 ATL II
6.51 21-4¼ Evelyn Aguilar (Col) 03/14 Ibagué
6.50 21-4 *Adreanna Parlette (Belm) 04/03 Cape Girardeau
(40)
i Jazmin Sawyers (GB) 02/24 Belgrade
Wind-aided:
7.05 23-1¾ Darya Klishina (Rus) 03/27 Miramar
6.70 21-11¾ *Sha’keela Saunders (adi) 03/26 Texas R
6.59 21-7½ *Destiny Longmire (TCU) 03/20 TCU Inv
6.58 21-7¼ Akela Jones (Bar) 03/27 Miramar
Marie-Jeanne Ourega’ (Fra) 04/03 Azusa Inv
6.53 21-5¼ *Jasmyn Steels (NWnLa) 03/26 Texas R
TRIPLE JUMP
14.63 48-0 Shanieka Ricketts (Jam) 03/20 Kingston
14.60i 47-10¾ Paraskeví Papahrístou (Gre) 02/17 Toruń WIT
14.54i 47-8½ Thea LaFond (Dom) 02/06 East Coast Inv
i Liadagmis Povea (Cub) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
14.53i 47-8 Patrícia Mamona (Por) 03/07 Euro Ch
14.52i 47-7¾ Neele Eckhardt (Ger) 03/07 Euro Ch
i Ana Peleteiro (Spa) 03/07 Euro Ch
14.39i 47-2½ Viyaleta Skvartsova (Blr) 02/17 Toruń WIT
14.36i 47-1½ Ruth Usoro (Ngr) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
14.27i 46-10 Deborah Acquah (Gha) 03/13 NCAA Ch
(10)
14.26 46-9½ Leyanis Pérez (Cub) 03/13 Havana
14.23i 46-8¼ Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 03/07 Euro Ch
14.22i 46-8 *Tori Franklin (Nik) 02/24 Madrid WIT
i Senni Salminen (Fin) 03/06 Euro Ch
14.15i 46-5¼ Ruta Lasmane (Lat) 03/13 NCAA Ch
14.09i 46-2¾ Neja Filipic (Slo) 03/06 Euro Ch
14.05i 46-1¼ Darya Nidbaykina (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
i Yang Yang (Chn) 03/13 Chengdu
14.00i 45-11¼ Rouguy Diallo (Fra) 02/06 Amiens
Kimberly Williams (Jam) 03/26 FSU R
(20)
13.97i 45-10 Tugba Danismaz (Tur) 02/20 Balkan Ch
i *Jasmine Moore (Ga) 02/27 SEC Ind
13.90i 45-7¼ Ottavia Cestonaro (Ita) 03/06 Euro Ch
i Mariya Ovchinnikova (Kaz) 02/19 Kaz Ind
13.87i 45-6¼ Florentina Costina Iusco (Rom) 01/22 Bucharest
13.85 45-5¼ Tamara Myers (Bah) 03/27 Nassau
13.84i 45-5 Iryna Vaskouskaya (Blr) 02/12 Blr Ch
13.83 45-4½ Hanna Minenko (Isr) 02/14 Tel Aviv
13.82i 45-4¼ Dariya Derkach (Ita) 02/21 Ita Ch
13.80 45-3½ *Imani Oliver (US) 03/26 Marietta
(30)
13.79i 45-3 Jessie Maduka (Ger) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
13.77i 45-2¼ Susana Costa (Por) 01/30 Mondeville
i Patricia Sarrapio (Spa) 02/20 Spa Ch
13.73i 45-½ Jeanine Assani Issouf (Fra) 02/21 Fra Ch
13.72i 45-¼ Spiridoúla Karídi (Gre) 02/12 Gre Ch
13.69i 44-11 Olga Rypakova (Kaz) 01/30 Ust-Kamenogorsk
Davisleidis L. Velazco (Cub) 03/13 Havana
13.68i 44-10¾ Diana Ana Maria Ion (Rom) 02/05 Rom Ch
i Diana Zagainova (Lit) 02/21 Lit Ch
13.67i 44-10¼ Maja Åskag (Swe) 02/21 Swe Ch
(40)
i Dovile Kilty (Lit) 01/30 Mondeville
i Maria Purtsa (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
Wind-aided:
14.54 47-8½ Kimberly Williams (Jam) 03/26 FSU R
SHOT
19.65 64-5¾ Valerie Adams (NZ) 02/27 Auckland
i Auriol Dongmo (Por) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
19.58 64-3 Lijiao Gong (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
19.57i 64-2½ *Raven Saunders (Nik) 02/21 ATL IV
19.54i 64-1¼ *Maggie Ewen (Nik) 02/21 ATL IV
19.50i 63-11¾ *Jessica Ramsey (adi) 02/21 ATL IV
19.29i 63-3½ Fanny Roos (Swe) 03/05 Euro Ch
19.11i 62-8½ Christina Schwanitz (Ger) 01/24 Chemnitz
18.91 62-½ Jiayuan Song (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
18.86i 61-10½ Aliona Dubitskaya (Blr) 03/05 Euro Ch
(10)
18.76i 61-6¾ Sarah Mitton (Can) 03/21 St. Catherine’s
18.69i 61-4 Jessica Schilder (Neth) 03/05 Euro Ch
18.66i 61-2¾ Yang Gao (Chn) 03/13 Chengdu
18.64i 61-2 María Belén Toimil (Spa) 03/04 Euro Ind
18.59i 61-0 Danniel Thomas-Dodd (Jam) 01/23 Hokie Inv
18.57i 60-11¼ Klaudia Kardasz (Pol) 02/20 Pol Ch
18.54i 60-10 Sophie McKinna (GB) 02/21 Loughborough
18.43i 60-5¾ Sara Gambetta (Ger) 03/04 Euro Ind
18.42 60-5¼ Linru Zhang (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
18.41i 60-4¾ *Felisha Johnson (unat) 02/20 Indianapolis
(20)
18.34i 60-2 *Chase Ealey (Nik) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
18.30 60-½ *Jessica Woodard (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
18.25i 59-10½ *Samantha Noennig (Az) 02/13 TxT Shootout
18.21i 59-9 *Khayla Dawson (In) 02/06 Hoosier Hills Inv
18.18i 59-7¾ *Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 02/13 Hawkeye B1G Inv
18.16i 59-7 Markéta Cervenková (CzR) 03/07 Euro Ch
18.13i 59-5¾ Emel Dereli (Tur) 02/20 Balkan Ch
i Jessica Inchude (GBi) 02/13 Por Ch
18.12i 59-5½ *Adelaide Aquilla (OhSt) 03/12 NCAA Ch
i Katharina Maisch (Ger) 01/24 Chemnitz
(30)
Maddison-Lee Wesche (NZ) 02/27 Auckland
18.10i 59-4¾ Sopo Shatirishvili (Geo) 02/19 Tbilisi
18.09i 59-4¼ *Josie Schaefer (Wi) 01/16 Badger Icebreaker
18.06i 59-3 *Akealy Moton (NDSt) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
17.96 58-11¼ Yue Jiang (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
17.94i 58-10¼ Brittany Crew (Can) 03/13 Toronto
17.81i 58-5¼ *Latavia Maines (Tn) 02/27 SEC Ind
17.76i 58-3¼ Jorinde Van Klinken (Neth) 02/27 Champs at the Peak
17.66i 57-11¼ *Shelby Gunnells (NDSt) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
17.62i 57-9¾ Alyona Gordeyeva (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
(40)
DISCUS
67.73 222-2 Yaimé Pérez (Cub) 03/13 Havana
66.46 218-0 *Valarie Allman (Asics) 03/26 Texas R
66.40 217-10 Liliana Cá (Por) 03/06 Leiria
65.25 214-1 Sandra Perkovic (Cro) 03/13 Split
65.06 213-5 Kamalpreet Kaur (Ind) 03/19 Patiala
63.75 209-2 Shadae Lawrence (Jam) 03/20 Tampa
63.43 208-1 Mélina Robert-Michon (Fra) 02/21 Salon-de-Provence
63.39 207-11 Marija Tolj (Cro) 03/06 Split
63.36 207-10 Dani Stevens (Aus) 03/13 Sydney
63.19 207-3 Bin Feng (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
(10)
63.17 207-3 Silinda Morales (Cub) 03/13 Havana
62.66 205-7 Yang Chen (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
62.64 205-6 Seema Antil (Ind) 03/19 Patiala
62.36 204-7 Yelena Panova (Rus) 02/24 Adler
61.94 203-2 Irina Rodrigues (Por) 03/06 Leiria
61.58 202-0 Fernanda Raquel Martins (Bra) 04/03 Chula Vista
61.19 200-9 Daisy Osakue (Ita) 03/06 San Antonio
60.87 199-8 Denia Caballero (Cub) 02/27 Havana
60.81 199-6 *Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 03/27 Big 10 Inv
59.94 196-8 Taryn Gollshewsky (Aus) 03/13 Sydney
(20)
59.70i 195-10 Salla Sipponen (Fin) 02/24 Tampere
59.40 194-10 Xinyue Su (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
59.36 194-9 Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba (Fra) 02/21 Salon-de-Provence
59.26 194-5 Jade Lally (GB) 03/13 Sydney
59.15 194-0 Özlem Becerek (Tur) 02/27 Tur Winter
59.00 193-7 Yekaterina Strokova (Rus) 02/14 Adler
58.82 193-0 Kirsty Law (GB) 04/03 Stretford
58.80 192-11 Jorinde Van Klinken (Neth) 04/03 Antelope Inv
58.79 192-10 Shanice Love (Jam) 04/02 Florida R
57.84 189-9 Yuliya Maltseva (Rus) 02/24 Rus Winter
(30)
57.73 189-5 Alexandra Emilianov (Mol) 03/27 Oral Roberts Inv
57.72 189-4 *Rachel Dincoff (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
57.69 189-3 Yuchen Xie (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
57.64 189-1 *Zakiya Rashid (Mia) 03/27 Hurricane Coll
57.45 188-6 Anastasiya Vityugova (Rus) 02/24 Rus Winter
57.44 188-5 Serena Brown (Bah) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
57.41 188-4 Nadezhda Derkach (Rus) 02/24 Rus Winter
57.35 188-2 *Elena Bruckner (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
57.26 187-10 Samantha Hall (Jam) 03/20 Kingston
57.20 187-8 Samantha Lenton (Aus) 04/03 Cape Girardeau
(40)
HAMMER
76.82 252-0 *DeAnna Price (NikNYAC) 03/20 Cornell Inv
75.38 247-4 Alexandra Tavernier (Fra) 02/21 Salon-de-Provence
74.96 245-11 *Brooke Andersen (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
73.55 241-3 Julia Ratcliffe (NZ) 03/26 NZ Ch
Zheng Wang (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
73.22 240-3 Lauren Bruce (NZ) 02/13 Hamilton
72.44 237-8 Silja Kosonen (Fin) 03/06 Kaustinen
71.73 235-4 Camryn Rogers (Cal) 04/02 Stanford Inv
71.55 234-9 Na Luo (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
71.12 233-4 Hanna Malyshik (Blr) 02/10 Minsk
(10)
71.09 233-3 Rose Loga (Fra) 01/31 Eaubonne
70.78i 232-3 Zalina Petrivskaya (Mol) 02/06 Mol Ch
70.68 231-11 Jiangyan Li (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
70.64 231-9 Bianca Ghelber (Rom) 03/20 Rom Winter
Laura Igaune (Lat) 03/13 Wilmington
70.50 231-3 *Annette Echikunwoke (unat) 04/02 Nikoloff Inv
70.40 231-0 Laura Redondo (Spa) 02/27 Montijo
69.80 229-0 Alena Sobaleva (Blr) 02/10 Minsk
69.71 228-8 Sara Fantini (Ita) 02/28 Molfetta
69.60 228-4 Tingting Liu (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
(20)
69.16 226-11 Réka Gyurátz (Hun) 03/06 Szombathely
69.13 226-9 Alex Hulley (Aus) 01/24 Sydney
69.12 226-9 Nastassia Maslava (Blr) 02/10 Minsk
69.00 226-4 Rosa Rodriguez (Ven) 02/28 Ptuj
68.96 226-3 *Janee’ Kassanavoid (US) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
68.91 226-1 Grete Ahlberg (Swe) 03/08 Falun
68.87 225-11 Anamari Kozul (Cro) 03/13 Split
68.52 224-10 Sade Olatoye (Ngr) 03/27 Md B1G Inv
68.27 223-11 Tugçe Sahutoglu (Tur) 02/28 Mersin
68.10 223-5 Xinying Xu (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
(30)
68.01 223-1 *Michaela Dendinger (Vel) 04/03 USD Early Bird
67.59 221-9 Mayra Gaviria (Col) 03/26 Concepción
67.52 221-6 Laëtitia Bambara (Bur) 02/21 Salon-de-Provence
Jie Zhao (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
67.45 221-3 Anna Maria Orel (Est) 03/06 Tallinn
67.35 220-11 Samantha Borutta (Ger) 01/24 Frankfurt
67.32 220-10 Fan Zhao (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
67.27 220-8 Mengyuan Zhou (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
67.26 220-8 Yelizaveta Tsareva (Rus) 02/24 Adler
67.19 220-5 *Maddy Nilles (NDSt) 03/27 Wichita
(40)
JAVELIN
66.55 218-4 Huihui Lu (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
64.56 211-10 Shiying Liu (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
63.85 209-5 Tatsiana Khaladovich (Blr) 02/10 Minsk
63.24 207-6 Annu Rani (Ind) 03/15 Patiala
62.38 204-8 *Maggie Malone (unat) 03/27 Texas R
61.69 202-4 Réka Szilágyi (Hun) 03/06 Szombathely
61.28 201-0 Marie-Therese Obst (Nor) 03/26 FSU R
61.20 200-9 Hanna Hatsko (Ukr) 02/25 Lutsk
60.60 198-10 Sunette Viljoen (SA) 03/16 Potchefstroom
60.34 197-11 Yuka Sato (Jpn) 03/16 Potchefstroom
(10)
60.25 197-8 Kathryn Mitchell (Aus) 01/23 Ballarat
59.97 196-9 Yuzhen Yu (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
59.96 196-9 Mackenzie Little (Aus) 03/06 Sydney
59.35 194-8 *Ariana Ince (Vel) 03/27 Texas R
59.25 194-4 Tori Peeters (NZ) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
59.16 194-1 Münevver Hanci (Tur) 02/28 Mersin
58.94 193-4 Arantxa Moreno (Spa) 02/27 Montijo
58.75 192-9 Lingdan Su (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
58.64 192-5 Adriana ViLagos (Ser) 03/28 Sremska Mitrovica
57.75 189-5 Jo-Ané Van Dyk (SA) 03/16 Potchefstroom
(20)
57.74 189-5 Kelsey-Lee Barber (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane
57.68 189-3 Alexandra Roberts (Aus) 03/25 Raleigh R
57.40 188-4 Tetyana Nychyporchuk (Ukr) 03/13 Antalya
57.38 188-3 *Kylee Carter (Aub) 04/02 Florida R
57.31 188-0 *Ashton Riner (BYU) 03/27 Texas R
57.25 187-10 Karyna Butkevich (Blr) 02/10 Blr Winter
57.15 187-6 Nikol Tabacková (CzR) 03/23 Roodepoort
57.10 187-4 Lijuan Ge (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
56.81 186-4 Jona Aigouy (Fra) 02/21 Fra Winter
56.74 186-2 Xinai Liu (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
(30)
56.30 184-8 Mikhaela Petkova (Bul) 02/27 Ruse
56.21 184-5 Lu Liu (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
56.09 184-0 Ella Vedeneyeva (Rus) 02/13 Adler
56.05 183-10 Xiaomei Sun (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
55.82 183-2 Mariya Kurbatova (Rus) 02/25 Rus Winter
55.79 183-0 Veronika Sokota (Cro) 03/13 Cro Winter
55.62 182-6 Chen Chen (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
55.50 182-1 Viktoriya Bahutskaya (Blr) 02/10 Blr Winter
55.34i 181-7 Elina Kinnunen (Fin) 03/05 Nastola
55.25 181-3 Margaux Nicollin (Fra) 01/30 Vénissieux
(40)

 

HEPTATHLON
6346(A) Evelyn Aguilar (Col) 03/14 Ibagué
6252 *Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 03/26 Texas R
5875 *Juantia Webster-Freeman (SBTC) 03/26 Adams-Klein
5813 Kristine Blazevica (Lat) 03/26 Texas R
5734 Grace McKenzie (Ire) 03/26 Texas R
5725 *Jordan Gray (MSI) 03/26 Adams-Klein
5713 *Lauren Taubert (KsSt) 03/19 UTSA Inv
5636 Swapana Barman (Ind) 03/18 Patiala
5516 Mareena George (Ind) 03/18 Patiala
5477 *Trace Mosby (PittSt) 04/03 Bolivar
(10)
5460 Martha Valeria Araujo (Col) 03/14 Ibagué
5439 Elise Hoel Ulseth (Nor) 04/03 Daytona Beach
5361 *Annika Williams (Ky) 03/26 Texas R
5326 *G’Auna Edwards (Ar) 03/26 Texas R
5307 Hanna-Mai Vaikla (Est) 03/26 Texas R
5291 *Kaitlin Smith (HousB) 03/26 Texas R
5272 *Allie Jones (Stan) 03/26 Adams-Klein
5271 *Halley Folsom (BYU) 03/19 UNLV Inv
5251(A) Luisarys Toledo (Ven) 04/03 Meaker Cl
5247 *Kamberlyn Lamer (SD) 03/26 Texas R
(20)