World Men’s Lists — 2021

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of April 6, 2021)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Women’s List

100 METERS
9.94 *Ronnie Baker (Nik) 03/27 Texas R
9.97 Benjamin Azamati (Gha) 03/26 Texas R
9.99 Akani Simbine (SA) 03/27 Pretoria
10.01 Cejhae Greene (Ant) 03/20 Tropical Park El
Ferdinand Omurwa (Ken) 03/30 Lagos
10.03 *Fred Kerley (Nik) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
10.05 Rohan Browning (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
Bingtian Su (Chn) 03/20 Shenzhen
10.10 *Cravont Charleston (NCSt) 03/27 Raleigh R
Paulo André de Oliveira (Bra) 04/03 Chula Vista
(10)
*Bryce Robinson (unat) 03/27 Texas R
10.12 Edward Osei-Nketia (NZ) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
10.14 Zharnel Hughes (GB) 03/13 Kingston
Letsile Tebogo (Bot) 02/20 Gaborone
10.15 *Dante Brown (Aub) 03/20 Tiger Cl
10.16 Enoch Adegoke (Ngr) 01/30 Akure
10.17 Favour Ashe (Ngr) 03/30 Lagos
Felipe dos Santos (Bra) 04/03 Chula Vista
10.18 *Jaylen Bacon (adi) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
Shaun Maswanganyi (SA) 03/18 Houston
(20)
10.19 Oblique Seville (Jam) 03/13 Kingston
Cristofer Valdez (DR) 03/27 Santo Domingo
Zhenye Xie (Chn) 03/20 Shenzhen
10.20 Gift Leotlela (SA) 03/27 Pretoria
Xavier Nairne (Jam) 03/27 Aztec Inv
10.21 Jack Hale (Aus) 02/25 Canberra
Tosin Ogunode (Qat) 02/27 Pretoria
10.22 *Jackson Webb (Ok) 03/27 Texas R
10.23 *Joseph Fahnbulleh (Fl) 04/03 Florida R
Lucky Moleyane (SA) 03/06 Sasolburg
(30)
*Isiah Young (Nik) 03/27 Prairie View R
10.24 *Bryan Henderson (SHous) 03/18 Houston
(A) Mark Odhiambo (Ken) 03/12 Nairobi
10.26 Chun-Han Yang (Tai) 03/10 Taipei
10.27 *TJ Brock (TCU) 04/03 Baylor Inv
*Robert Gregory (TCU) 04/03 Baylor Inv
Brume Okeoghene (Ngr) 01/30 Akure
10.28 *Johnnie Blockburger (Az) 03/27 Aztec Inv
*Micaiah Harris (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
Wenjie Li (Chn) 02/06 Shenzen
(40)
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GB) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
Olivier Mwimba (Con) 03/06 Sasolburg
Wind-aided:
9.96w Rohan Browning (Aus) 01/16 Wollongong
10.03w *Jackson Webb (Ok) 03/26 Texas R
10.04w *Andrew Hudson (EmpA) 03/27 Miramar
10.05w Enoch Adegoke (Ngr) 03/30 Lagos
10.06w *Tavarius Wright (NCAT) 03/26 Texas R
10.07w Luxolo Adams (SA) 03/09 Potchefstroom
w Favour Ashe (Ngr) 03/30 Lagos
w *Demarius Smith (Ok) 03/26 Texas R
10.08w *Joseph Fahnbulleh (Fl) 03/26 FSU R
10.11w *Dante Brown (Aub) 03/26 FSU R
10.15w *Jaylen Bacon (adi) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
10.16w Akintola Alaba (Ngr) 03/30 Lagos
10.17w *Daveon Collins (unat) 04/03 Azusa Inv
(A) *Denzell Feagin (Bart) 04/03 Meaker Cl
w Eric Harrison’ (Tri) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
(A) Mark Odhiambo (Ken) 03/12 Nairobi
10.18w Gracious Ushie (Ngr) 03/30 Lagos
10.19w *Diamantae Griffin (Lib) 03/26 Texas R
w *Marcus Parker (Clem) 03/26 FSU R
10.20w *Dylan Brown (Hous) 03/26 Texas R
10.21w Emanuel Archibald (Guy) 02/14 Leonora
w Brume Okeoghene (Ngr) 03/30 Lagos
10.22w *Antonio De La Cruz (NTx) 03/26 Texas R
10.23w *Travis Collins (Hous) 03/26 Texas R
w *Jaylen Slade (US) 03/20 Bradenton
10.24w Gafaru Audu (Ngr) 03/30 Lagos
10.25w *Marcellus Moore (Pur) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
10.26w *Kevin Ally (Sharks) 04/03 Azusa Inv
w *Kamden Jackson (Bay) 03/26 Texas R
w Ngoni Makusha (Zim) 02/27 Pretoria
10.27w Samson Colebrooke’ (Bah) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
(A) Kuali Duke (SA) 03/23 Roodepoort
w Jereem Richards (Tri) 04/04 Clermont
w *Deondre Spruill (S.H.A.R.K.S) 03/20 UNLV Inv
200 METERS
19.81 *Terrance Laird (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
20.10 *Joe Fahnbulleh (Fl) 04/02 Florida R
20.19i *Matthew Boling (Ga) 03/13 NCAA Ch
20.22 *Brandon Carnes (adi) 03/27 Texas R
20.24 Steven Gardiner (Bah) 03/19 Carolina
20.25 Dwight St. Hillaire (Tri) 03/27 Baskin R
20.29 E.J Floreal (Can) 03/27 Texas R
20.31 *Devon Achane (TxAM) 03/27 Texas R
*Erriyon Knighton (US) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
Shaun Maswanganyi (SA) 03/27 Texas R
(10)
20.33 Lidio Feliz (DR) 03/27 Santo Domingo
20.34 Luxolo Adams (SA) 03/26 Pretoria
20.35 *Aldrich Bailey (unat) 03/27 Texas R
20.36(A) *Caleb Boger (Bart) 04/03 Meaker Cl
20.37 *Cravont Charleston (NCSt) 03/27 Raleigh R
*Josephus Lyles (US) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
20.38i *Micaiah Harris (Tx) 02/27 Big 12 Ind
20.39i *Javonte Harding (NCAT) 03/13 NCAA Ch
20.40i *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 02/28 GLIAC Ind
20.44 Emmanuel Matadi (Lbr) 03/27 Prairie View R
(20)
20.45i *Courtney Lindsey (TxT) 01/16 Corky Cl
20.47 *Micah Williams (Or) 03/27 Aztec Inv
20.48 Antonio Infantino (Ita) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
20.49 Deon Lendore (Tri) 03/19 Williams Cl
20.50 *Evan Miller (SC) 03/27 Baskin R
i *Randolph Ross (NCAT) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
20.51 Miguel Francis (GB) 03/13 Kingston
*Lance Lang (Ky) 04/02 Florida R
20.52(A) Benjamin Azamati (WTxAM) 04/03 Meaker Cl
Eric Harrison (OhSt) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
(30)
20.54 *Terryon Conwell (Clem) 04/02 Florida R
Alexander Ogando (DR) 03/27 Santo Domingo
20.55 *Marcellus Moore (Pur) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
20.60i Karayme Bartley (Jam) 02/13 TxT Shootout
20.61 *Paulo André de Oliveira (Bra) 04/03 Chula Vista
20.62i *Jacory Patterson (VaT) 02/27 ACC Ind
i *Jaylen Slade (FlHS) 02/21 ATL IV
Wayde van Niekerk (SA) 03/23 Potchefstroom
20.64 *Bryce Robinson (unat) 03/27 Texas R
20.65 *Kahmari Montgomery (Nik) 03/27 Texas R
(40)
Benji Richardson (SA) 03/26 Pretoria
Wind-aided:
20.10(A) Wayde van Niekerk (SA) 03/30 Roodepoort
20.27w *Jaylen Slade (FlHS) 03/27 Miramar
20.28w *Noah Williams (LSU) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
20.29w *Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 03/27 Miramar
(A) Akani Simbine (SA) 03/30 Roodepoort
20.37w Jereem Richards (Tri) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
20.38w Antonio Infantino (Ita) 03/27 Miramar
20.43w Zharnel Hughes (GB) 02/13 Spanish Town
20.45w Miguel Francis (GB) 02/13 Spanish Town
20.48(A) Tsebo Matsotso (SA) 03/30 Roodepoort
20.50w *Daveon Collins (unat) 04/03 Azusa Inv
20.52(A) Sibusiso Matsenjwa (Swa) 03/30 Roodepoort
20.59(A) Isaac Makwala (Bot) 03/30 Roodepoort
20.61w Bismark Boateng (Can) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
20.62w Edmond Amaning (GB) 03/27 Miramar
400 METERS
44.62 *Bryce Deadmon (TxAM) 03/27 Texas R
44.71i *Noah Williams (LSU) 03/13 NCAA Ch
44.74 Dwight St. Hillaire (Tri) 04/03 Florida R
44.81 *Jacory Patterson (VaT) 04/03 Florida R
44.99i *Randolph Ross (NCAT) 03/13 NCAA Ch
45.03i *Fred Kerley (Nik) 01/24 ATL I
45.07i *Tyler Johnson (OhSt) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
45.09 Alexander Ogando (DR) 03/27 Santo Domingo
45.12 *Ryan Willie (Fl) 04/03 Florida R
45.24i *Michael Cherry (Nik) 02/07 ATL III
(10)
45.25 *Christopher Bailey (Tn) 03/26 FSU R
45.27i *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 02/07 ATL III
(A) Ditiro Nzamani (Bot) 03/23 Roodepoort
45.28 Lidio Feliz (DR) 03/27 Santo Domingo
45.34i *Michael Norman (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
45.35 *Johnathon Sawyer (SELa) 03/27 Texas R
45.37i *Elija Godwin (Ga) 02/27 SEC Ind
45.39i *Rai Benjamin (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
45.40i *Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
45.42 *Sean Burrell (LSU) 03/25 Texas R
(20)
45.46 Sean Bailey (Jam) 03/27 Texas R
45.51i *Matthew Boling (Ga) 01/23 Carolina Chall
Matthew Hudson-Smith (GB) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
45.53(A) Lythe Pillay (SA) 03/13 Boksburg
45.55i *Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
45.58(A) Barend Koekemoer (SA) 03/27 Pretoria
45.62 *Wil London (unat) 03/27 Texas R
45.64 Zakithi Nene (SA) 03/28 Durban
45.65 Derrick Mokaleng (SA) 04/03 Baylor Inv
Ekwom Zablon (Ken) 02/27 Nairobi
(30)
45.68 P.A.Amoj Jacob (Ind) 03/16 Patiala
45.69 Oscar Mavundla (SA) 03/27 Pretoria
45.72 Alex Beck (Aus) 03/13 Brisbane
45.73i Christopher Taylor (Jam) 01/24 ATL I
45.78 Akeem Bloomfield (Jam) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
Alison Dos Santos (Bra) 04/03 Chula Vista
45.79i *Champion Allison (Al) 03/13 NCAA Ch
*Howard Fields (Bay) 03/27 Texas R
45.80 Deon Lendore (Tri) 03/27 Prairie View R
45.82i *Taj Burgess (Rut) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
(40)
Jonathan Jones (Bar) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
Valente Mendoza (Mex) 03/13 Monterrey
800 METERS
1:43.63i Elliot Giles (GB) 02/17 Toruń WIT
1:44.21i *Donavan Brazier (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
1:44.37i *Bryce Hoppel (adi) 01/31 ATL II
1:44.54i Jamie Webb (GB) 02/17 Toruń WIT
1:45.09i Andreas Kramer (Swe) 02/17 Toruń WIT
1:45.22i Adam Kszczot (Pol) 02/17 Toruń WIT
1:45.23 Peter Bol (Aus) 03/11 Canberra
1:45.34i Michael Saruni (Ken) 02/21 ATL IV
1:45.59i Charlie Hunter (Aus) 02/13 Tyson Inv
1:45.62i Charlie Da’Vall Grice (GB) 01/31 ATL II
(10)
1:45.64 Ferguson Cheruiyot (Ken) 02/06 Nairobi
1:45.66i Mariano Garcia (Spa) 02/24 Madrid WIT
1:45.69i *Erik Sowinski (unat) 01/31 ATL II
1:45.79i Mateusz Borkowski (Pol) 03/06 Euro Ch
1:45.9 Boaz Kiprugut (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
1:45.91i Finley McLear (GB) 03/13 NCAA Ch
Tshepo Tshite (SA) 03/26 Pretoria
1:45.95i Pierre-Ambroise Bosse (Fra) 02/24 Madrid WIT
i Amel Tuka (Bos) 02/24 Madrid WIT
1:45.98i Takieddine Hedeilli (Alg) 01/16 Corky Cl
(20)
1:46.0 Elias Ngeny (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
1:46.01 Brad Mathas (NZ) 03/11 Canberra
1:46.06i Benjamin Robert (Fra) 02/20 Fra Ch
1:46.09 Wycliffe Kinyamal (Ken) 02/06 Nairobi
1:46.10i *Craig Engels (NikBowTC) 01/31 ATL II
i Mark English (Ire) 02/20 Dublin
1:46.13i Cian McPhillips (Ire) 02/20 Dublin
1:46.19 *Isaiah Harris (Nik) 02/27 Texas Qual
1:46.21i Marc Reuther (Ger) 02/02 Erfurt
1:46.23i *Kameron Jones (Clem) 02/21 ATL IV
(30)
1:46.25 Abdirahman Saeed Hassan (Qat) 03/07 Doha
Jesus López (Mex) 02/27 Texas Qual
1:46.36 Abel Kipsang (Ken) 02/06 Nairobi
1:46.40i Eliott Crestan (Bel) 02/06 Metz
1:46.46 Cornelius Tuwei (Ken) 03/12 Nairobi
1:46.5 Nicholas Kipkoech (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
1:46.51i Baptiste Mischler (Fra) 01/29 Karlsruhe
1:46.60 *Cole Hocker (Or) 04/03 Hayward Prem
1:46.6 Noah Kibet (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
1:46.61i Collins Kipruto (Ken) 02/17 Toruń WIT
(40)
1000 METERS
2:16.27i *Bryce Hoppel (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:17.10i Marco Arop (Can) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:17.20i Charlie Da’Vall Grice (GB) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:18.68i Neil Gourley (GB) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:18.79 Peter Bol (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
2:18.97 Brad Mathas (NZ) 03/02 Melbourne
2:18.98i Festus Lagat (Ken) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
2:19.11i *Jason Gomez (IaSt) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
2:19.13i *Roshon Roomes (unat) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
2:19.45i Lukás Hodbod (CzR) 01/23 Prague
(10)
2:19.62i Filip Sasínek (CzR) 01/23 Prague
2:19.69i *Diego Zarate (unat) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:19.77i Jan Fris (CzR) 01/23 Prague
2:19.98i Filip Snejdr (CzR) 01/23 Prague
2:20.44i Daniel Kotyza (CzR) 01/23 Prague
2:21.03i *Drew Piazza (NBalB) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:21.07i Quamel Prince (Guy) 01/30 757 Showdown
2:21.25i *Jacob Dumford (UArmDistTC) 01/30 757 Showdown
2:21.63i *Willy Fink (DistTC) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:21.84i Konstantin Kholmogorov (Rus) 01/30 Orenburg
(20)
1500 METERS
3:31.80i Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 02/09 Liévin WIT
3:32.35i Oliver Hoare (Aus) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:32.41 Adam Ali Musaab (Qat) 02/14 Doha
3:32.97i Selemon Barega (Eth) 02/17 Toruń WIT
3:34.48i Jake Wightman (GB) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:34.67i Bethwel Birgen (Ken) 02/06 Metz
3:34.72i Sam Tanner (NZ) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:34.97 Matthew Ramsden (Aus) 01/22 Perth
3:35.46 Jye Edwards (Aus) 04/01 Melbourne
i *Cooper Teare (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
(10)
3:35.54i Getnet Wale (Eth) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
3:35.60i Lamecha Girma (Eth) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
3:35.63i *Cole Hocker (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:35.71i Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 02/17 Toruń WIT
3:35.78 Josh Kerr (GB) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
3:35.79i Neil Gourley (GB) 02/17 Toruń WIT
3:35.83 Abdelatif Sadiki (Mor) 02/20 Rabat
3:36.10i Michal Rozmys (Pol) 02/17 Toruń WIT
3:36.3 Abel Kipsang (Ken) 02/28 Nairobi
3:36.32i Jesús Gómez (Spa) 02/24 Madrid WIT
(20)
3:36.36i *Sam Prakel (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:36.49i *Craig Engels (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:36.53i Filip Sasínek (CzR) 02/17 Toruń WIT
3:36.62 Justyn Knight (Can) 02/27 Texas Qual
3:36.72 Ryan Gregson (Aus) 04/01 Melbourne
3:36.8 Kamar Etyang (Ken) 02/28 Nairobi
3:36.89i Ignacio Fontes (Spa) 02/09 Liévin WIT
i Mohamed Katir (Spa) 02/09 Liévin WIT
3:36.90i Elliot Giles (GB) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
3:36.94i Charlie Hunter (Aus) 02/12 Tyson Inv
(30)
3:37.01 Amos Bartelsmeyer (Ger) 02/27 Texas Qual
3:37.13 Anas Essayi (Mor) 02/20 Rabat
3:37.20i Andrew Coscoran (Ire) 02/09 Liévin WIT
3:37.22i *Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:37.28i Kumari Taki (Ken) 02/17 Toruń WIT
3:37.53i Nick Willis (NZ) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:37.55i István Szögi (Hun) 01/30 Vienna
3:38.03i Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 02/09 Liévin WIT
3:38.04 Abdellatif El Guesse (Mor) 02/20 Rabat
3:38.1 Tony Kemboi (Ken) 02/28 Nairobi
(40)
MILE
3:50.39i *Cooper Teare (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:50.55i *Cole Hocker (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:53.49i Charlie Hunter (Aus) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:54.97 Sam Tanner (NZ) 01/30 Wanganui
3:55.45i *Lucas Bons (BYU) 02/27 Husky Cl
3:55.60i *Waleed Suliman (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:55.93i Eliud Kipsang (Ken) 03/13 NCAA Ch
3:56.46i Mario Garcia Romo (Spa) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:56.61i *Reed Brown (Or) 01/30 Razorback Inv
3:56.66 Eric Speakman (NZ) 01/30 Wanganui
(10)
3:56.79i Takieddine Hedeilli (Alg) 02/07 ATL III
3:56.82i Pat Tiernan (Aus) 02/13 Washington Inv
i Nick Willis (NZ) 02/07 ATL III
3:57.00i Tom Dodd (GB) 03/12 NCAA Ch
3:57.20i *Sean Dolan (Vill) 03/12 NCAA Ch
3:57.21i *Paul Ryan (unat) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:57.32i Adam Fogg (Aus) 03/13 NCAA Ch
3:57.39i *Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:57.49i *Davis Bove (LSU) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:57.50i Marco Arop (Can) 01/31 Magic City II
(20)
3:57.52i *Diego Zarate (unat) 02/06 Hale Elite
3:57.63i *Vincent Ciattei (OTC) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:57.66i *Hobbs Kessler (MiHS) 02/07 ATL III
3:57.74i George Kusche (SA) 02/13 B1G Inv
3:57.77i *Brandon Tubby (NC) 02/27 ACC Ind
3:57.78i Juan Diego Castro (CR) 02/07 ATL III
3:57.81i Yusuf Bizimana (GB) 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:58.02i *Sam Prakel (adi) 01/30 Wash Preview
3:58.03i Will Paulson (Can) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:58.05 *Mason Ferlic (unat) 01/19 Clermont
(30)
3:58.13i *Zach Stallings (WaSt) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:58.26i Amon Kemboi (Ken) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
3:58.34i *Benjamin Nibbelink (VaT) 03/12 NCAA Ch
3:58.39i *Brett Meyer (unat) 02/13 Topeka
3:58.48i *Ryan Adams (unat) 01/31 Magic City II
3:58.66i *James Randon (Sauc) 02/07 ATL III
3:58.73i *Everett Smulders (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:58.85i Jack Antsey (Aus) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
3:59.00i *Bashir Mosavel-Lo (VaT) 02/06 Hale Elite
3:59.01i *Willy Fink (UArmDist) 02/20 Camel City Inv
(40)
3000 METERS
7:24.98i Getnet Wale (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:26.10i Selemon Barega (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:27.98i Lamecha Girma (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:29.24i Berihu Aregawi (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:34.12i Bethwel Birgen (Ken) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:35.29i Mohamed Katir (Spa) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:36.08 Marc Scott (GB) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:37.21 *Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:37.47 *Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:37.99i Birhanu Yemataw (Bhr) 02/09 Liévin WIT
(10)
7:39.18 *Joe Klecker (OnAC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:39.70i Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:40.85i Andrew Butchart (GB) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:41.06i Tadese Worku (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:41.55 Morgan McDonald (Aus) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:41.6i Andreas Almgren (Swe) 01/30 Sollentuna
7:42.51 *Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:42.55i Mike Foppen (Neth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:42.71i Abdelaati Iguider (Mor) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:44.17i Isaac Kimeli (Bel) 02/13 Gent
(20)
7:44.61i Justyn Knight (Can) 02/14 New Balance GP
7:45.54i Carlos Mayo (Spa) 02/08 Barcelona
7:46.07 *Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:46.10i *Cooper Teare (Or) 01/30 Razorback Inv
7:46.14i *Eric Jenkins (Nik) 02/14 New Balance GP
7:46.15i *Cole Hocker (Or) 03/13 NCAA Ch
7:46.26i Kieran Lumb (Can) 02/14 New Balance GP
7:46.38i Maximilian Thorwirth (Ger) 02/14 New Balance GP
7:46.52i Djilali Bedrani (Fra) 02/09 Liévin WIT
i Adel Mechaal (Spa) 03/06 Euro Ch
(30)
7:46.76i Robin Hendrix (Bel) 03/06 Euro Ch
7:47.19 *Brian Barazza (adiTinE) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:47.30i Hugo Hay (Fra) 03/06 Euro Ch
7:47.50i Jonas Raess (Swi) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:47.71i Seán Tobin (Ire) 03/06 Euro Ch
7:47.74i *Emmanuel Bor (USAr) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
7:47.94i *Willy Fink (UArm) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
7:47.98i Yassin Bouih (Ita) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:48.06i Marcel Fehr (Ger) 03/06 Euro Ch
7:48.20i Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 03/07 Euro Ch
(40)
STEEPLE
8:20.20 Avinash Sable (Ind) 03/17 Patiala
8:27.38 Ben Buckingham (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
8:30.2 Amos Serem (Ken) 02/28 Nairobi
8:31.97 James Nipperess (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
8:32.71 Matthew Clarke (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
8:34.33 Shankar Lal Swami (Ind) 03/17 Patiala
8:34.4 Benjamin Kigen (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
8:35.5 Moses Kibet (Ken) 02/28 Nairobi
8:36.56 *Obsa Ali (Asics) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
8:36.58 Edward Trippas (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
(10)
8:38.6 James Mwanzia (Ken) 02/28 Nairobi
8:39.86 *Christian Noble (LeeTn) 03/27 Raleigh R
8:40.52 Abraham Kibiwot (Ken) 02/27 Nairobi
8:40.96 Geoffrey Kipkemoi (Ken) 02/27 Nairobi
8:41.3 Titus Kimutai (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
8:42.9 Elkana Cherop (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
8:44.1 Wesley Langat (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
8:47.48 *Clayson Shumway (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
8:47.58 David Too (IaSt) 04/02 Hayward Prem
8:47.6 Vincent Kipchumba (Ken) 02/28 Nairobi
(20)
8:48.9 Elija Kibet (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
8:49.24 Julián Molina (Arg) 03/28 Concepción
8:49.32 *John Rice (Tx) 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
8:49.74 Joe Burgess (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane
8:50.0 Micah Cheserem (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
8:50.26 *Nathan Mylenek (Ia) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
8:50.43 Aidan Hobbs (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane
8:50.48 Nicodemus Rotich (Ken) 03/27 Texas R
8:50.55 *Taylor Stack (WnCo) 04/03 Antelope Inv
8:50.98 *Garrett Marsing (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
(30)
8:51.6 Elisha Kibet (Ken) 02/28 Nairobi
8:51.72 Wycliff Kones (Ken) 02/27 Nairobi
8:52.12 *James Quattlebaum (US) 04/03 Central
8:52.44 *William Daly (NDm) 03/27 Raleigh R
8:52.68 *Joost Plaetinck (Mi) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
8:52.70 *Tracen Warnick (Web) 04/02 Hayward Prem
5000 METERS
13:02.53 *Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:05.13 Marc Scott (GB) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:05.60i *Emmanuel Bor (USAr) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
13:05.87 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
13:06.45 *Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:06.67 *Joe Klecker (OnAC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:09.90i *Paul Chelimo (Nik) 03/18 Va Beach
13:12.71 *Kirubel Erassa (Hoka) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:18.00 Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 02/26 Toulon
13:18.76 Carlos Mayo (Spa) 02/26 Toulon
(10)
13:19.12 *Biya Simbassa (unat) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:19.52 Matthew Ramsden (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
13:20.05 Mike Foppen (Neth) 02/26 Toulon
13:20.23 Abdessamad Oukhelfen (Spa) 02/26 Toulon
13:21.2 Gideon Rono (Ken) 02/27 Nairobi
13:21.8 Rodgers Chumo (Ken) 02/27 Nairobi
13:22.16 Olli Hoare (Aus) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:22.66 *Sydney Gidabuday (TinE) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:23.69 Brett Robinson (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
13:23.77i Wesley Kiptoo (Ken) 03/12 NCAA Ch
(20)
13:24.31 *Robert Brandt (Gtn) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:24.46 *Eduardo Herrera (Co) 04/02 Hayward Prem
13:24.78 *Conner Mantz (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
13:24.90 *Casey Clinger (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
13:25.92 *Mason Ferlic (unat) 02/27 Texas Qual
13:26.62 *Brandon Garnica (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
13:26.74 *Hillary Bor (Hoka) 02/27 Texas Qual
13:29.47 Hayden Wilde (NZ) 02/13 Hamilton
13:29.60i *Eric Hamer (CoSt) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:29.6 Daniel Simiyu (Ken) 02/27 Nairobi
(30)
13:29.96i *Morgan Beadlescomb (MiSt) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:30.55i Adriaan Wildschutt (SA) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:31.65i Aaron Bienenfeld (Ger) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:32.38i *Shea Foster (SELa) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:32.98i *Alec Basten (Mn) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:33.46 Ryan Gregson (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
13:33.50i *Ben Veatch (In) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:33.61i *Andrew Jordan (Wa) 03/12 NCAA Ch
13:34.00i *Willy Fink (UArm) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
13:34.68 Jack Rayner (Aus) 03/13 Sydney
(40)
10,000 METERS
27:10.41 Marc Scott (GB) 02/20 The Ten
27:11.29 *Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
27:12.78 *Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
27:14.95 *Ben True (unat) 02/20 The Ten
27:17.14 Kieran Tuntivate (Tha) 02/20 The Ten
27:55.87 Precious Mashele (SA) 03/26 Durban
27:58.10 Wesley Kiptoo (Ken) 04/02 Hayward Prem
27:58.33 Edwin Kurgat (Ken) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:00.25 Brett Robinson (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
28:03.45 Mbuleli Mathanga (SA) 03/26 Durban
(10)
28:08.70 *Isai Rodriguez (OkSt) 03/25 Texas R
28:08.95 *Eric Hamer (CoSt) 04/02 Sound Running Inv
28:10.95 Aaron Bienenfeld (Ger) 04/02 Sound Running Inv
28:12.41 Zouhair Talbi (Mor) 02/27 Texas Qual
28:13.42 Jack Rayner (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
28:14.30 Emile Cairess (GB) 03/06 Newport
28:16.76 Othmane El Goumri (Mor) 02/20 Rabat
28:16.86 David McNeill (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
28:23.55 *Robert Brandt (Gtn) 03/26 Raleigh R
28:23.60 Vincent Kiprop (Ken) 03/26 Raleigh R
(20)
28:23.94 Ed Goddard (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
28:25.29 Charles Hicks (GB) 04/02 Stanford Inv
28:27.35 Alex Masai (Ken) 04/02 Stanford Inv
28:27.72 Adam Lipschitz (SA) 03/26 Durban
28:28.0 Kibiwott Kandie (Ken) 02/27 Nairobi
28:28.13 Patrick Dever (GB) 04/02 Hayward Prem
28:31.12 Omar El Harrass (Mor) 02/21 Rabat
28:31.45 *Alek Parsons (Stan) 04/02 Stanford Inv
28:31.59 *Tibebu Proctor (Wa) 04/02 Stanford Inv
28:33.17 Kristian Jones (GB) 03/06 Newport
(30)
28:33.29 Omar Aït Chitachen (Mor) 02/21 Rabat
28:33.45 *Luke Beattie (UtSt) 04/02 Stanford Inv
28:33.81 Simon Bedard (Fra) 03/26 Raleigh R
28:34.36 *Danny Kilrea (NDm) 03/26 Raleigh R
28:34.88 Barry Keane (Ire) 03/26 Raleigh R
28:35.11 Andrew Buchanan (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
28:35.69 Thomas Do Canto (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
28:37.03 *Jack O’Leary (Ire) 04/02 Stanford Inv
28:37.70 Gilbert Kimunyan (Ken) 02/27 Nairobi
28:39.37 *Sid Vaughn (HokaNnAz) 02/26 Texas Qual
(40)
110m HURDLES
13.22 Damion Thomas (Jam) 03/27 Texas R
13.45 *Robert Dunning (Al) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
13.49 *Nick Anderson (unat) 04/04 Pure Athletics Inv
13.50 *Tai Brown (Ky) 03/27 Baskin R
13.51 *Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 03/26 FSU R
Nicholas Hough (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
13.54 Brithton Senior (Jam) 03/27 Texas R
13.56 *Eric Edwards (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
13.58 David King (GB) 04/03 Antelope Inv
Andrew Riley (Jam) 03/26 FSU R
(10)
13.59 Nicholas Andrews (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
*Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 03/27 Raleigh R
Ruebin Walters (Tri) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
13.62 Roger V. Iribarne (Cub) 02/26 Havana
13.63 Wellington Zaza (Lbr) 03/20 Tropical Park El
13.67 *Isaiah Moore (unat) 03/27 Baskin R
13.68 Rasheem Brown (Cay) 03/27 Texas R
13.70 Tiaan Kleynhans (SA) 03/06 Sasolburg
13.71 Rasheed Broadbell (Jam) 03/13 Kingston
Omotade Ojora (GB) 04/03 Florida R
(20)
13.72 *Jesse Henderson (MsSt) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
13.76 *Brendan Ames (US) 03/27 Pueblo
*Jaheem Hayles (IaCCC) 03/19 Emporia St Inv
*Connor Schulman (TxAM) 03/20 Williams Cl
13.77 Lafranz Campbell (Jam) 04/03 Florida R
Yordan O’Farrill (Cub) 02/20 Havana
13.78 Gabriel Constantino (Bra) 04/03 Chula Vista
*Cameron Murray (NCSt) 03/27 Raleigh R
13.79 Joseph Daniels (GB) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
13.81 Jeff Julmis (Hai) 03/27 Prairie View R
(30)
13.82 Shane Brathwaite (Bar) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
13.84 Eduardo Rodrigues (Bra) 03/28 Concepción
13.86 Jonathas Felipe Brito (Bra) 03/28 Concepción
*Devon Brooks (Clem) 04/03 Florida R
13.87 Jonathan Mendes (Bra) 03/28 Concepción
Abejoye Oyeniyi (Ngr) 03/31 Lagos
13.88 *Chad Zallow (unat) 03/20 Morgantown
13.89 *Parker Bowden (US) 03/19 Spokane
Jacob McCorry (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane
*Kentre Patterson (AzSt) 04/03 Antelope Inv
(40)
Wind-aided:
13.45w Nicholas Andrews (Aus) 03/07 Sydney
13.46w Nicholas Hough (Aus) 03/07 Sydney
13.52w *Jamal Britt (Ia) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
13.57w Joseph Daniels’ (GB) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
13.64w *Jaylan McConico (Ia) 04/02 B1G North Fl Inv
13.77w Filip Jakob Demsar’ (Slo) 03/20 Tiger Cl
13.79w Joshua Hawkins (NZ) 01/23 Auckland
w *Luke Siedhoff (Nb) 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
w *Paris Williams (KennSt) 03/26 Texas R
13.84w Bashiru Abdullahi’ (Ngr) 03/27 Texas R
13.88w *Sam Brixey (WaSt) 04/03 Hayward Prem
400m HURDLES
48.87 *Kenny Selmon (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
49.34 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 03/27 Raleigh R
49.67 *Cameron Samuel (USC) 04/02 Florida R
49.70 Chris Douglas (Aus) 03/25 Melbourne
*Robert Dunning (Al) 04/02 Florida R
49.73 *David Kendziera (unat) 03/27 Raleigh R
49.78 *Charles Brockman (Tx) 03/25 Texas R
49.93 *Amere Lattin (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
49.95 *James Smith (TxAM) 03/19 Williams Cl
49.97 Lindokuhle Gora (SA) 03/26 Pretoria
(10)
50.01 Moitalel Mpoke (SA) 03/27 Texas R
50.07 *CJ Allen (US) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
50.09 Le Roux Hamman (SA) 03/26 Pretoria
50.13(A) Sokwakhana Zazini (SA) 03/30 Roodepoort
50.16 Ayyasamy Dharun (Ind) 03/19 Patiala
50.21 Denzel Villaman (DR) 04/02 Florida R
50.37 *Malik Metivier (Aub) 04/02 Florida R
50.42 Constant Pretorius (SA) 03/26 Pretoria
*William Spencer (SC) 03/27 Baskin R
50.45 Shakeem Smith (Bah) 03/27 Texas R
(20)
50.50 *Quivell Jordan (Hous) 03/27 Texas R
50.61 Rasheeme Griffith (Bar) 03/26 FSU R
50.73 Andre Clarke (Jam) 03/27 Miramar
50.75 Ming-Yang Peng (Tai) 03/12 Taipei
50.76 Timothy Emo-Oghene (Ngr) 03/30 Lagos
50.80 Kurgoy Rotich (Ken) 03/13 Nairobi
50.82 Cameron French (NZ) 02/13 Hamilton
50.83 *Sean Burrell (LSU) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
50.85 *McKinly Brown (Mia) 04/02 Florida R
HALF-MARATHON
59:35 Kibiwott Kandie (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
Felix Kipkoech (Ken) 02/28 Siena
59:38 Geoffrey Kamworor (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
59:48 Amdework Walelegn (Eth) 04/04 Istanbul
59:59 Leonard Barsoton (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
60:02 Stephen Kissa (Uga) 04/04 Istanbul
60:07 Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel (Ita) 02/28 Siena
Alex Kibet (Ken) 02/28 Siena
60:12 Patrick Mathenge (Ken) 02/14 Yamaguchi
60:19 Takashi Ichida (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
(10)
60:21 Benson Kipruto (Ken) 02/28 Siena
60:28 Benard Ngeno (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
60:30 Bernard Kimani (Ken) 02/14 Yamaguchi
60:57 Bernard Sang (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
61:13 Kiyoshi Koga (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:14 Yuji Nonaka (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:16 Kyohei Hosoya (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:17 Yuki Muta (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:19 Kiyoshi Nagato (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
Shun Yuzawa (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
(20)
61:21 Leul Gebrselassie (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
61:21 Wataru Tochigi (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:22 Sisay Lemma (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
Belay Tilahun (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
Balew Yihunle (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
61:23 Antipas Kandie (Ken) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:23 Hailemariyam Kiros (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
61:25 Tsegaye Getachew (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
61:28 Tomoya Ogikubo (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:29 Hiroki Matsueda (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
(30)
61:32 Tsuyoshi Bando (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:33 Shuho Dairokuno (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
Richard Ringer (Ger) 03/21 Dresden
61:34 Yuto Fujiyama (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:35 Nils Voigt (Ger) 03/21 Dresden
61:37 Amanal Petros (Ger) 03/21 Dresden
61:38 Kazuki Matsumura (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
Koen Naert (Bel) 03/21 Dresden
61:39 Tomoki Ota (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
James Rungaru (Ken) 02/14 Yamaguchi
(40)
MARATHON
2:04:56 Kengo Suzuki (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:06:26 Hidekazu Hijikata (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:06:35 Kyohei Hosoya (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:06:47 Hirohito Inoue (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:06:51 Yusuke Ogura (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:12 Shuho Dairokuno (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:18 Simon Kariuki (Ken) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:20 Masato Kikuchi (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:26 Kento Kikutani (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:27 Yuki Kawauchi (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
(10)
2:07:36 Kazuki Muramoto (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:40 Masaru Aoki (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:41 Tsubasa Ichiyama (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:42 Masaki Sakuda (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:44 Maru Teferi (Isr) 03/14 HaHula
2:07:50 Girmaw Amare (Isr) 03/14 HaHula
2:07:54 Atsumi Ashiwa (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
Godadaw Belachew (Isr) 03/14 HaHula
2:08:00 Yuta Shimoda (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:08:05 Ryu Takaku (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
(20)
2:08:10 Ichitaka Yamashita (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:08:11 Kenya Sonota (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:08:12 Kenta Uchida (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:08:13 Daisuke Doi (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:08:15 Kento Otsu (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:08:28 Daisuke Hosomori (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:08:30 Hiroto Fujimagari (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:08:35 Jun-ichi Tsubouchi (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:08:38 Haimro Alame (Isr) 03/14 HaHula
2:08:46 Yuta Koyama (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
(30)
2:08:52 Keisuke Hayashi (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:08:53 Kazuma Kubo (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:09:01 Yuki Matsumura (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:09:13 Takumi Kiyotani (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:09:15 Madoka Tanihara (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:09:25 Naoki Okamoto (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:09:26 Ser-Od Bat-Ochir (Mgl) 02/28 Otsu
2:09:27 Yimer Getahun (Isr) 03/14 HaHula
Kei Katanishi (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:09:28 Takuya Noguchi (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
(40)
20K WALK
1:16:54 Kaihua Wang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:17:20 Toshikazu Yamanishi (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:17:39 Zelin Cai (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
Jun Zhang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:17:52 Lihong Cui (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:18:04 Shuai Sun (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
Eiki Takahashi (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:18:42 Salih Korkmaz (Tur) 03/06 Antalya
1:18:44 Hao Xu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:18:45 Koki Ikeda (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
(10)
Perseus Karlström (Swe) 03/14 Murcia
Vasiliy Mizinov (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:18:59 Yao Zhang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:19:23 Sergey Shirobokov (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:19:29 Eduard Zabuzhenko (Ukr) 03/06 Antalya
1:19:33 Wenchao Niu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:19:40 Diego García Carrera (Spa) 03/14 Spa Ch
Diego García Carrera (Spa) 03/14 Murcia
1:19:54 Luís Alberto Amezcua (Spa) 03/14 Murcia
Andrés Olivas (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
(20)
1:20:02 Satoshi Maruo (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:20:12 Federico Tontodonati (Ita) 03/07 Grottaglie
1:20:13 Ning Lu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:20:16 Sandeep Kumar Sangwan (Ind) 02/13 Ranchi
1:20:17 Hongliang Zhang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
Xiaoqiang Zhu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:20:20 Yandong Li (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:20:23 Noel Ali Chama (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
1:20:24 Eider Arévalo (Col) 03/20 Dudince
1:20:26 Rahul Rohila (Ind) 02/13 Ranchi
(30)
1:20:29 Isamu Fujisawa (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:20:33 Chen Peng (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:20:36 Julio César Salazar (Mex) 03/14 Murcia
1:20:39 Subaru Ishida (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:20:43 Kewen Li (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
José Ortíz (Gua) 03/20 Dudince
1:20:46 Hiroto Jusho (Jpn) 01/01 Tokyo
Ivan Losev (Ukr) 03/06 Antalya
1:20:47 Jun Yin (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:20:48 Qingcun Ceng (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
(40)
Yingchao Gao (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
50K WALK
3:46:28 Maryan Zakalnytskyy (Ukr) 03/06 Antalya
3:46:51 Yadong Luo (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:47:01 Bernando Uriel Barrondo (Gua) 03/20 Dudince
3:47:35 Qin Wang (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:47:56 Tongda Bian (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
Claudio Villanueva (Ecu) 02/14 Seville
3:48:24 Artur Mastianica (Lit) 03/20 Dudince
3:48:56 Luis Angel Sánchez (Gua) 03/20 Dudince
3:49:08 Rui Wang (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:49:19 Luís Manuel Corchete (Spa) 02/14 Seville
(10)
3:49:20 Horacio Nava (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
3:49:23 Dawid Tomala (Pol) 03/20 Dudince
3:49:46 Diego Pinzón (Col) 03/20 Dudince
3:49:48 Jorge Armando Ruiz (Col) 03/20 Dudince
3:50:47 Luis Bustamante (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
3:50:49 Qingsheng Ceng (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:51:03 Aléxandros Papamihaíl (Gre) 03/20 Dudince
3:51:13 Dominic King (GB) 03/20 Dudince
3:51:50 Zhongkai Meng (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:52:03 Bence Venyercsán (Hun) 03/20 Dudince
(20)
3:52:36 Song Sun (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:52:54 Vít Hlavác (CzR) 03/20 Dudince
3:53:09 Marc Mundell (SA) 03/20 Dudince
3:53:30 Ever Palma (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
3:54:09 Hao Wang (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:54:15 Cameron Corbishley (GB) 03/20 Dudince
3:54:43 Arnis Rumbenieks (Lat) 03/20 Dudince
3:54:48 Hagen Pohle (Ger) 03/20 Dudince
3:55:00 Ruslans Smolonskis (Lat) 03/06 Antalya
3:56:06 Lukás Gdula (CzR) 03/20 Dudince
(30)
3:56:18 Valeriy Litanyuk (Ukr) 03/06 Antalya
3:56:54 Chenchen Zhang (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:57:22 Fanglong Gong (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:57:31 Manuel Angel Lopez (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
3:57:57 Miklós Srp (Hun) 03/20 Dudince
3:57:59 Michal Morvay (Svk) 03/20 Dudince
3:58:23 Shiyi Peng (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:58:31 José Ojeda (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
3:58:46 Manuel Bermúdez (Spa) 02/14 Seville
3:58:49 Álvaro Martín (Spa) 02/14 Seville
(40)
4 x 100
38.29 China 03/20 Shenzhen
38.49 *Houston 03/27 Texas R
38.66 *Star Athletics Blue 03/27 Prairie View R
38.70 *LSU 03/27 Texas R
38.79 *Texas A&M 03/27 Texas R
38.85 *North Carolina A&T 03/27 Texas R
38.89 *Star Athletics (US) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
*Florida 04/03 Florida R
*Tumbleweed TC 03/27 Miramar
39.00 *TES Group 03/27 Prairie View R
(10)
39.02 *Oregon 03/27 Aztec Inv
39.08 *Texas 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
39.11 *Baylor 03/27 Texas R
39.16 *TCU 03/27 Texas R
39.26 *USC 03/27 Aztec Inv
39.36 Guangdong 02/06 Shenzen
39.50 *Star Athletics Red 03/27 Prairie View R
39.52 *Kentucky 03/27 Baskin R
39.56(A) *New Mexico JC 04/03 Meaker Cl
39.57 *Purdue 03/27 Big 10 Inv
(20)
39.66 *North Carolina State 03/27 Raleigh R
39.70 Sichuan 04/01 Chengdu
39.72 *Ohio State 04/03 B1G North Fl Inv
39.78 *Clemson 03/20 Tiger Cl
39.80 *Northwestern Louisiana 03/20 TCU Inv
39.82 *Arizona 03/27 Aztec Inv
39.84 *Texas Tech 03/20 Kittley Inv
39.85 *Iowa 03/27 Big 10 Inv
39.86 *Auburn 03/20 Tiger Cl
39.94 *North Texas 04/03 Uta Inv
(30)
39.98 Athletics Empire 03/19 Carolina
4 x 200
1:21.31 *Star Athletics 03/27 Prairie View R
1:21.99 *Star Athletics Red 03/27 Prairie View R
1:22.16 *Star Athletics 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
1:22.59 Sichuan 02/06 Shenzen
1:23.27 *Southern Miss 03/26 Schmidt Bulldog R
4 x 400
3:00.23 *North Carolina A&T 03/27 Texas R
3:01.00 *LSU 03/27 Texas R
3:01.28 *Texas 03/27 Texas R
3:02.19 *Baylor 03/27 Texas R
3:03.59 *TCU 03/27 Texas R
3:03.61i *Kentucky 03/13 NCAA Ch
3:03.72 *Texas A&M 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
3:04.01 *Tiger Olympians 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
3:04.05 *USC 04/03 Florida R
3:04.08i *Tennessee 02/27 SEC Ind
(10)
3:04.71 *Stephen F. Austin 04/03 Baylor Inv
3:04.72i *Georgia 02/27 SEC Ind
3:04.90i *Alabama 02/27 SEC Ind
3:05.07i *Arkansas 02/27 SEC Ind
3:05.24(A) Kenya 03/13 Nairobi
3:05.26 *Oklahoma 03/27 Texas R
3:05.84 *UTEP 03/27 Texas R
3:06.01i *Florida 02/27 SEC Ind
3:06.05i *Clemson Elite 01/30 Pollock Inv
3:06.06i Netherlands 03/07 Euro Ch
(20)
3:06.49 *Arizona 03/27 Aztec Inv
3:06.54i Czech Republic 03/07 Euro Ch
3:06.70i Great Britain 03/07 Euro Ch
3:06.79 *SE Louisiana 03/26 Texas R
3:06.96i Belgium 03/07 Euro Ch
3:07.18 *Texas Tech 03/27 Texas R
3:07.24 *Colorado 03/27 Texas R
3:07.37i Italy 03/07 Euro Ch
3:07.45i *Ohio State 02/13 B1G Inv
3:07.51 *Clemson 03/26 FSU R
(30)
*South Carolina 04/03 Florida R
3:07.64i *Virginia Tech 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
3:07.88 *North Texas 03/27 Texas R
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:19.42i *Oregon 01/29 Razorback Inv
9:20.75i *Mississippi 03/12 NCAA Ch
9:23.73i *Texas 03/12 NCAA Ch
9:25.80i *North Carolina 03/12 NCAA Ch
9:27.67i *Virginia Tech 03/12 NCAA Ch
9:27.90i *Iowa State 01/29 Razorback Inv
9:31.77i *Alabama 02/25 SEC Ind
9:33.65i *Arkansas 03/12 NCAA Ch
9:34.30i *Indiana 03/12 NCAA Ch
HIGH JUMP
2.37i 7-9¼ Maksim Nedasekau (Blr) 03/07 Euro Ch
2.35i 7-8½ Gianmarco Tamberi (Ita) 02/21 Ita Ch
2.34i 7-8 Andrii Protsenko (Ukr) 02/17 Toruń WIT
2.33i 7-7¾ *Trey Culver (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
2.31i 7-7 Mikhail Akimenko (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
Hamish Kerr (NZ) 02/20 Wellington
i Luis Zayas (Cub) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
2.30i 7-6½ *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 03/12 NCAA Ch
*Erik Kynard (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
2.29 7-6 Brandon Starc (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
(10)
i Daniyil Tsyplakov (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
2.28i 7-5¾ Thomas Carmoy (Bel) 02/13 Luxembourg
i Oleh Doroshchuk (Ukr) 02/11 Ukr Ch
i Dmytro Nikitin (Ukr) 02/05 Kyiv
Ushan Perera (SrL) 03/27 Texas R
i Mateusz Przybylko (Ger) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
i Jonas Wagner (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
i Yu Wang (Chn) 03/18 Jinan
2.27i 7-5¼ Adrijus Glebauskas (Lit) 02/08 Kladno
2.26i 7-5 Ilya Ivanyuk (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
(20)
i Nikita Kurbanov (Rus) 02/24 Kirov
i Tobias Potye (Ger) 01/30 Vienna
i *Earnie Sears (USC) 01/29 Razorback Inv
2.25 7-4½ *Tyler Arroyo (unat) 04/03 Chula Vista
Mutaz Essa Barshim (Qat) 03/15 Doha
i Tihomir Ivanov (Bul) 01/16 Sofia
Oscar Miers (Aus) 03/14 Brisbane
*Ben Milligan (Or) 03/27 Aztec Inv
i *Jeron Robinson (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
i Tejaswin Shankar (Ind) 01/29 Manhattan
(30)
i Falk Wendrich (Ger) 01/23 Leverkusen
2.24i 7-4¼ Nikita Anishchenkov (Rus) 02/16 Rus Ch
Joel Baden (Aus) 02/25 Canberra
i Juozas Baikstys (Lit) 02/20 Lit Ch
i Dániel Jankovics (Hun) 02/20 Hun Ch
i Jialun Li (Chn) 03/18 Jinan
Erick Portillo (Mex) 03/14 Monterrey
i Edgar Rivera (Mex) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
i Matvey Rudnik (Rus) 02/24 Kirov
i Tomohiro Shinno (Jpn) 03/18 Jpn Ch
(40)
i Naoto Tobe (Jpn) 03/18 Jpn Ch
i *Vernon Turner (Ok) 01/16 Arkansas Inv
i Zhen Wang (Chn) 03/18 Jinan
POLE VAULT
6.10i 20-0 Mondo Duplantis (Swe) 02/24 Belgrade
6.06i 19-10½ Renaud Lavillenie (Fra) 02/27 Aubière
6.00i 19-8¼ *KC Lightfoot (Bay) 02/13 TxT Shootout
5.96i 19-6½ Menno Vloon (Neth) 02/27 Aubière
5.93i 19-5½ *Chris Nilsen (Nik) 02/06 Rouen
5.86i 19-2¾ Torben Blech (Ger) 01/31 Düsseldorf
i *Sam Kendricks (Nik) 02/12 Lodž
i Ernest John Obiena (Phi) 02/12 Lodž
5.80i 19-¼ Thiago Braz (Bra) 02/12 Lodž
i Ethan Cormont (Fra) 02/27 Aubière
(10)
i Valentin Lavillenie (Fra) 02/27 Aubière
i Piotr Lisek (Pol) 02/17 Toruń WIT
i *Matt Ludwig (unat) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
Kurtis Marschall (Aus) 01/08 Perth
i *Zach McWhorter (BYU) 03/13 NCAA Ch
5.75i 18-10¼ *Zach Bradford (Ks) 01/30 Texas Tech Inv
i *Scott Houston (Vaulth) 01/23 Liberty El Inv
i *Nate Richartz (RisenP) 01/02 Expo Explosion
i *Jacob Wooten (unat) 01/02 Expo Explosion
5.74i 18-10 Sondre Guttormsen (Nor) 02/06 Kalmar
(20)
5.73i 18-9½ *Cole Walsh (Nik) 02/06 Rouen
5.72i 18-9¼ Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (Ger) 01/31 Düsseldorf
i Viktor Pintusov (Rus) 01/19 Chelyabinsk
i Ersu Sasma (Tur) 02/07 Tur Ind
i Oleg Zernikel (Ger) 02/05 Berlin WIT
5.70 18-8¼ Hussain Al Hizam (Sau) 03/26 Texas R
Hussain Asim Al-Hizam (Sau) 03/26 Texas R
i Bangchao Ding (Chn) 03/17 Jinan
i *Andrew Irwin (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
i Takuma Ishikawa (Jpn) 03/18 Jpn Ch
(30)
i Seito Yamamoto (Jpn) 03/18 Jpn Ch
5.66i 18-6¾ Urho Kujanpää (Fin) 02/21 Fin Ch
5.65i 18-6½ *Ethan Bray (SD) 02/20 SDSU Last Chance
i Timur Morgunov (Rus) 02/21 Moscow
i Charlie Myers (GB) 02/14 Loughborough
i Jie Yao (Chn) 02/01 Xi’an
5.62 18-5¼ *Clayton Fritsch (SHous) 04/03 Houston Alum
i Raphael Holzdeppe (Ger) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
i Robert Sobera (Pol) 02/05 Berlin WIT
5.61 18-4¾ *Trent Francom (SDSt) 04/03 USD Early Bird
(40)
LONG JUMP
8.45i 27-8¾ *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 03/12 NCAA Ch
8.35i 27-4¾ *Isaac Grimes (FlSt) 03/12 NCAA Ch
i Miltiádis Tentóglou (Gre) 03/05 Euro Ch
8.31i 27-3¼ Thobias Montler (Swe) 03/05 Euro Ch
8.26 27-1¼ Cheswill Johnson (SA) 02/27 Pretoria
*Steffin McCarter (Tx) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
i Carey McLeod (Jam) 03/12 NCAA Ch
Murali Sreeshankar (Ind) 03/16 Patiala
8.25i 27-¾ Juan Miguel Echevarría (Cub) 02/09 Liévin WIT
8.24i 27-½ Kristian Pulli (Fin) 03/05 Euro Ch
(10)
8.21i 26-11¼ *Marquis Dendy (unat) 02/07 ATL III
8.19i 26-10½ Yuki Hashioka (Jpn) 03/18 Jpn Ch
8.16 26-9¼ Shakwon Coke (Jam) 03/27 Arkansas City
i LaQuan Nairn (Bah) 02/07 ATL III
8.14i 26-8½ Gabriel Bitan (Rom) 02/06 Rom Ch
i Vladyslav Mazur (Ukr) 03/05 Euro Ch
8.12i 26-7¾ Ryan Brown (Jam) 02/26 SEC Ind
*Marquise Goodwin (unat) 03/27 Miramar
i Changzhou Huang (Chn) 03/12 Chengdu
8.11i 26-7¼ *Ja’Mari Ward (Mo) 03/12 NCAA Ch
(20)
8.10 26-7 Emanuel Archibald (Guy) 02/14 Leonora
8.08i 26-6¼ Jacob Fincham-Dukes (GB) 02/20 London
i Maykel D. Massó (Cub) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
8.07i 26-5¾ *Matthew Boling (Ga) 02/26 SEC Ind
Ineh Emmanuel (Ngr) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
8.03 26-4¼ Tajay Gayle (Jam) 02/27 Kingston
Chris Mitrevski (Aus) 03/11 Canberra
8.02(A) 26-3¾ Divan Manuel (SA) 03/23 Roodepoort
8.01i 26-3½ *Justin Hall (TxT) 01/16 Corky Cl
i Serhii Nykyforov (Ukr) 01/23 Istanbul
(30)
(A) Jovan van Vuuren (SA) 03/23 Roodepoort
8.00 26-3 Muhammed Anees (Ind) 03/16 Patiala
7.99i 26-2¾ *Jeremiah Davis (FlSt) 01/29 Pollock Inv
*Russell Robinson (Mia) 03/20 Hurricane Inv
7.97 26-1¾ J. Jeswin Aldrin (Ind) 02/26 Thenhipalam
i Maximilian Entholzner (Ger) 02/06 Barcelona
i Radek Juska (CzR) 02/14 CzR Ch
i Sebastian Ree Pedersen (Den) 02/23 Aarhus
7.96i 26-1½ Daniyil Chechela (Rus) 02/16 Rus Ch
Josh Cowley (Aus) 03/06 Brisbane
(40)
i Vladislav Kuznetsov (Rus) 02/16 Rus Ch
Darcy Roper (Aus) 01/26 Melbourne
Wind-aided:
8.34 27-4½ Arnovis Dalmero (Col) 03/21 Bogotá
8.27 27-1¾ *Steffin McCarter (Tx) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
8.07 26-5¾ Jovan van Vuuren (SA) 03/09 Potchefstroom
8.04 26-4½ *Rayvon Allen (Ok) 03/26 Texas R
TRIPLE JUMP
18.07i 59-3½ Hugues Fabrice Zango (BF) 01/16 Aubiere
17.36i 56-11½ Pedro Pablo Pichardo (Por) 02/13 Por Ch
17.32i 56-10 Yaming Zhu (Chn) 03/13 Chengdu
17.26i 56-7½ Emmanuel Ihemeje (Ita) 03/13 NCAA Ch
17.20i 56-5¼ Ruiting Wu (Chn) 03/13 Chengdu
17.17i 56-4 Carey McLeod (Jam) 02/27 SEC Ind
17.15i 56-3¼ Yaoqing Fang (Chn) 03/13 Chengdu
17.09i 56-1 Melvin Raffin (Fra) 02/20 Fra Ch
17.06i 55-11¾ Andy Díaz (Cub) 02/06 Metz
17.05 55-11¼ O’Brien Wasome (Jam) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
(10)
17.04i 55-11 Alexis Copello (Aze) 03/07 Euro Ch
17.01i 55-9¾ Max Hess (Ger) 03/07 Euro Ch
16.96 55-7¾ Jordan Scott (Jam) 04/03 Florida R
16.95i 55-7½ Du Mapaya (Zim) 03/13 NCAA Ch
16.94i 55-7 *Donald Scott (adi) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
16.92i 55-6¼ Maksim Niastsiarenka (Blr) 01/29 Gomel
16.89i 55-5 Tobia Bocchi (Ita) 02/09 Liévin WIT
16.82i 55-2¼ Lasha Gulelauri (Geo) 02/19 Tbilisi
16.81 55-2 Andy Hechavarría (Cub) 02/27 Havana
16.80i 55-1½ Dmitriy Chizhikov (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
(20)
16.73 54-10¾ Unnikrishnan Karthik (Ind) 03/19 Patiala
16.70i 54-9½ Xiaolong Xu (Chn) 03/13 Chengdu
16.69i 54-9¼ Jesper Hellström (Swe) 02/20 Swe Ch
16.67i 54-8¼ Adrian Świderski (Pol) 02/03 Ostrava
16.66i 54-8 Enzo Hodebar (Fra) 02/20 Fra Ch
16.65i 54-7½ Tiago Pereira (Por) 01/10 Lisbon
16.64i 54-7¼ *Christian Edwards (Al) 02/27 SEC Ind
16.63 54-6¾ Lázaro Martínez (Cub) 02/27 Havana
16.62 54-6½ *Chris Benard (Nik) 04/03 Chula Vista
16.59 54-5¼ Abdulla Aboobacker (Ind) 03/19 Patiala
(30)
i *Sean Dixon-Bodie (LSU) 03/13 NCAA Ch
16.57i 54-4½ Nazim Babayev (Aze) 02/20 Balkan Ch
16.56 54-4 Eldhose Paul (Ind) 02/18 Patiala
16.55i 54-3¾ Levon Aghasyan (Arm) 03/07 Euro Ch
16.54i 54-3¼ *Alphonso Jordan (unat) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
16.53i 54-2¾ Owayne Owens (Jam) 03/13 NCAA Ch
16.50i 54-1¾ Vitaliy Pavlov (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
16.49i 54-1¼ Alexey Fyodorov (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
i Jean-Marc Pontvianne (Fra) 01/16 Aubiere
16.48i 54-1 Anton Buldov (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
(40)
*Chris Carter (airH) 04/03 Chula Vista
i Yoann Rapinier (Fra) 02/20 Fra Ch
Wind-aided:
17.06 55-11¾ O’Brien Wasome’ (Jam) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
16.57 54-4½ Clayton Brown’ (Jam) 03/26 FSU R
SHOT
22.82i 74-10½ *Ryan Crouser (Nik) 01/24 ATL I
22.05i 72-4¼ *Joe Kovacs (VelDulTC) 02/13 B1G Inv
21.85i 71-8¼ *Turner Washington (AzSt) 02/13 TxT Shootout
21.83i 71-7½ Michal Haratyk (Pol) 02/12 Lodž
21.79 71-6 Tom Walsh (NZ) 03/26 NZ Ch
21.74i 71-4 *Tripp Piperi (Tx) 02/06 Thomas Inv
21.62i 70-11¼ Tomás Stanek (CzR) 03/05 Euro Ch
21.54i 70-8 *Payton Otterdahl (Nik) 02/06 Dakota Quad
21.52 70-7¼ Jacko Gill (NZ) 02/06 Christchurch
21.45i 70-4½ *McKay Johnson (USC) 02/13 TxT Shootout
(10)
21.31i 69-11 Filip Mihaljevic (Cro) 03/05 Euro Ch
21.28i 69-9¾ Francisco Belo (Por) 03/05 Euro Ch
21.27i 69-9½ *Josh Awotunde (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
21.25i 69-8¾ Armin Sinancevic (Ser) 02/24 Belgrade
21.13i 69-4 Aleksandr Lesnoy (Rus) 01/31 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
i Wictor Petersson (Swe) 02/19 Swe Ch
21.11 69-3¼ Zane Weir (SA) 02/16 Potchefstroom
21.10i 69-2¾ Abdelrahman Mahmoud (Bhr) 01/29 Gomel
21.09i 69-2½ Marcus Thomsen (Nor) 02/01 Växjö
20.97 68-9¾ Jason Van Rooyen (SA) 02/16 Potchefstroom
(20)
20.93i 68-8 Mostafa Amer Hassan (Egy) 02/05 Nehvizdy
20.90 68-7 Kyle Blignaut (SA) 02/16 Potchefstroom
20.83i 68-4¼ David Storl (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
20.78i 68-2¼ Mesud Pezer (Bos) 02/24 Belgrade
20.69i 67-10¾ *Daniel McArthur (NC) 02/27 ACC Ind
20.68 67-10¼ Uziel Muñoz (Mex) 03/12 Monterrey
i *Nick Ponzio (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
20.65i 67-9 Bob Bertemes (Lux) 02/13 Luxembourg
i Chuk Enekwechi (Ngr) 01/24 ATL I
20.58 67-6¼ Tejinder Pal Singh (Ind) 03/17 Patiala
(30)
20.54i 67-4¾ Konrad Bukowiecki (Pol) 02/17 Toruń WIT
i Burger Lambrechts (SA) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
i *Alex Talley (NDSt) 01/30 UND Open
20.50i 67-3¼ Isaac Odugbesan (Ngr) 02/27 SEC Ind
20.48 67-2¼ Damien Birkinhead (Aus) 02/20 Melbourne
20.46i 67-1½ Leonardo Fabbri (Ita) 02/28 Padua
20.45i 67-1¼ Maksim Afonin (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
i Jakub Szyszkowski (Pol) 02/21 Pol Ch
20.38i 66-10½ Andrei Toader (Rom) 01/22 Bucharest
20.37i 66-10 *Jordan Geist (Az) 02/13 TxT Shootout
(40)
DISCUS
67.51 221-6 Kristjan Ceh (Slo) 02/28 Ptuj
66.32i 217-7 Simon Pettersson (Swe) 02/13 Växjö
65.58 215-2 Alex Rose (AmS) 03/20 Searcy
65.21 213-11 Lawrence Okoye (GB) 04/03 Stretford
64.84 212-9 Jordan Young (Can) 04/03 Virginia Inv
64.39 211-3 János Huszák (Hun) 03/06 Split
64.37 211-2 Aleksey Khudyakov (Rus) 02/24 Adler
64.29 210-11 Connor Bell (NZ) 01/23 Hastings
64.23 210-8 *Turner Washington (AzSt) 03/19 Williams Cl
63.71 209-0 *Reggie Jagers (Iron) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
(10)
63.60 208-8 Daniel Jasinski (Ger) 02/06 Bochum
63.51 208-4 Danijel Furtula (MNE) 03/20 Bar
63.24 207-6 Martin Markovic (Cro) 03/06 Split
62.56 205-3 Claudio Romero (Chi) 04/03 Virginia Inv
62.43 204-10 Lolassonn Djouhan (Fra) 02/21 Salon-de-Provence
61.99 203-4 Werner Visser (SA) 03/09 Potchefstroom
61.42 201-6 Matt Denny (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
61.20i 200-9 Jakob Gardenkrans (Swe) 02/07 Växjö
61.00 200-1 Alin Alexandru Firfirica (Rom) 03/20 Bucharest
60.99 200-1 *Mitchell Weber (Mo) 03/20 Mizzou Opener
(20)
60.95 199-11 Nicholas Percy (GB) 02/28 Loughborough
60.87 199-8 Roje Stona (Jam) 03/26 FSU R
60.79 199-5 Gleb Sidorchenko (Rus) 02/24 Rus Winter
60.46 198-4 Tom Reux (Fra) 03/07 Landerneau
60.35 198-0 Róbert Szikszai (Hun) 03/06 Szombathely
60.24 197-8 *Josh Syrotchen (US) 03/19 Searcy
60.19 197-5 Abuduaini Tuergong (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
60.12 197-3 Yasiel Brayan Sotero (Spa) 02/27 Montijo
60.10 197-2 *Brian Williams (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
60.07 197-1 Yauheni Bahutski (Blr) 02/09 Blr Winter
(30)
60.04 197-0 Josh Boateng (Grn) 04/02 Noble R
60.02 196-11 *Robbie Otal (Shore) 04/03 Chula Vista
59.94 196-8 Sergiu Ursu (Rom) 03/20 Bucharest
59.84 196-4 Aleksandr Dobrenshkiy (Rus) 02/24 Rus Winter
59.50 195-2 *Duke Kicinski (unat) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
59.49 195-2 Mykyta Nesterenko (Ukr) 02/24 Lutsk
59.16 194-1 Alan De Falchi (Bra) 04/03 Bolivar
59.08 193-10 Nazzareno Di Marco (Ita) 02/28 Molfetta
*Kord Ferguson (US) 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
59.07 193-9 Victor Hogan (SA) 03/30 Roodepoort
(40)
HAMMER
77.72i 255-0 Hlib Piskunov (Ukr) 02/06 Mol Ch
77.65 254-9 Denis Lukyanov (Rus) 02/13 Adler
77.51 254-3 Valeriy Pronkin (Rus) 02/13 Adler
76.87 252-2 Javier Cienfuegos (Spa) 02/27 Montijo
76.81 252-0 Humberto Mansilla (Chi) 03/19 Temuco
76.54 251-1 Özkan Baltaci (Tur) 02/28 Mersin
76.53 251-1 Esref Apak (Tur) 02/28 Mersin
76.48 250-11 Andrei Romanov (Rus) 04/02 Meaker Cl
76.24i 250-1 Serghei Marghiev (Mol) 02/06 Mol Ch
76.07 249-7 Yevgeniy Korotovskiy (Rus) 02/13 Adler
(10)
75.77 248-7 Thomas Mardal (Nor) 04/02 Florida R
*Alex Young (unat) 03/27 Raleigh R
75.60 248-0 *Sean Donnelly (adi) 03/25 Texas R
75.24 246-10 Ragnar Carlsson (Swe) 03/05 Västerås
Diego Del Real (Mex) 03/12 Monterrey
74.95 245-10 *Morgan Shigo (Vel) 04/03 USD Early Bird
74.81 245-5 Gabriel Enrique Kehr (Chi) 03/19 Temuco
74.59 244-8 Yann Chaussinand (Fra) 02/21 Salon-de-Provence
74.51 244-5 Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi (Qat) 02/10 Doha
74.38 244-0 Taylor Campbell (GB) 02/28 Loughborough
(20)
74.23 243-6 Marco Lingua (Ita) 01/24 Mariano Comense
74.16 243-4 António Vital e Silva (Por) 03/06 Leiria
74.03 242-10 Yury Vasilchanka (Blr) 02/10 Minsk
73.88 242-5 Hassan Mohamed Mahmoud (Egy) 03/16 Potchefstroom
73.72 241-10 Denzel Comenentia (Neth) 03/26 Schmidt Bulldog R
73.10 239-10 Eslam Moussad Seria (Egy) 02/25 Cairo
72.88 239-1 Pedro José Martín (Spa) 02/27 Montijo
72.81 238-10 Chris Bennett (GB) 02/28 Loughborough
72.67 238-5 Aleksey Sokirskiy (Rus) 02/24 Rus Winter
72.52 237-11 Dániel Rába (Hun) 03/06 Szombathely
(30)
72.45 237-8 Hugo Tavernier (Fra) 02/21 Fra Winter
72.31 237-3 Jake Norris (GB) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
72.28 237-2 Gleb Dudarev (Blr) 03/26 Oral Roberts Inv
72.27 237-1 Joaquín Gómez (Arg) 03/20 Buenos Aires
72.10 236-6 *Erich Sullins (unat) 04/02 Meaker Cl
72.01 236-3 Serhiy Reheda (Ukr) 03/26 Nova Kakhovka
71.93 236-0 Myhaylo Havrylyuk (Ukr) 03/26 Nova Kakhovka
71.53 234-8 Aliaksandr Shymanovich (Blr) 02/10 Blr Winter
71.39 234-2 Serhiy Perevoznikov (Ukr) 03/13 Antalya
71.35 234-1 Krisztián Pars (Hun) 03/06 Szombathely
(40)
JAVELIN
88.07 288-11 Neeraj Chopra (Ind) 03/05 Patiala
87.27 286-4 Johannes Vetter (Ger) 02/07 Offenburg
83.85i 275-1 Pavel Mialeshka (Blr) 01/16 Minsk
82.63 271-1 Toni Kuusela (Fin) 03/02 Potchefstroom
82.51 270-8 Anderson Peters (Grn) 03/25 Texas R
82.15 269-6 Genki Dean (Jpn) 03/16 Potchefstroom
81.63 267-9 Shivpal Singh (Ind) 03/05 Patiala
81.57 267-7 Ihab Abdelrahman (Egy) 03/16 Potchefstroom
81.26 266-7 Aliaksei Katkavets (Blr) 02/10 Minsk
81.01 265-9 *Michael Shuey (NYAC) 03/25 Texas R
(10)
80.65 264-7 Sahil Silwal (Ind) 03/05 Patiala
80.62 264-6 *Riley Dolezal (unat) 03/27 Wichita
80.09 262-9 Qun Ma (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
79.56 261-0 Qinggang Zhao (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
79.43 260-7 Emin Öncel (Tur) 02/28 Mersin
79.31 260-2 Yashvir Singh (Ind) 03/17 Patiala
79.30 260-2 Shih-Feng Huang (Tai) 03/10 Taipei
79.22 259-11 Liam O’Brien (Aus) 02/17 Brisbane
78.92 258-11 *Curtis Thompson (unat) 03/25 Texas R
78.90 258-10 Jakub Vadlejch (CzR) 03/16 Potchefstroom
(20)
78.88 258-9 Rohit Yadav (Ind) 03/17 Patiala
78.84 258-8 Johannes Grobler (SA) 03/30 Roodepoort
78.72 258-3 Dejan Mileusnic (Bos) 03/27 Santa BarBara
78.44 257-4 Leandro Ramos (Por) 02/21 Lisbon
77.92 255-8 Nicolás Quijera (Spa) 02/27 Montijo
77.82 255-4 Arley IBarguen (Col) 03/07 Cali
77.77 255-2 Sindri Gudmundsson (Ice) 03/27 Schmidt Bulldog R
77.75 255-1 Arthur Petersen (Den) 03/25 Texas R
77.62 254-8 Teuraiterai Tupaia (Fra) 02/21 Fra Winter
77.58 254-6 Shakiel Waithe (Tri) 03/21 Pt of Spain
(30)
77.34 253-9 Billy Julio (Ven) 03/07 Cali
77.25 253-5 DJ Jonsson (Ice) 04/02 Florida R
77.23 253-4 Leslain Baird (Guy) 02/14 Leonora
77.17 253-2 *Cameron Bates (BYU) 04/02 Hayward Prem
76.97 252-6 Phil-Mar Janse van Rensburg (SA) 03/30 Roodepoort
76.46 250-10 Cameron McEntyre (Aus) 03/06 Sydney
76.30 250-4 D. Prakasha Manu (Ind) 03/17 Patiala
76.29 250-3 Oleksandr Nychyporchuk (Ukr) 02/25 Lutsk
75.97 249-3 Manu Quijera (Spa) 02/27 Montijo
75.76 248-7 Kai Zhu (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
(40)

 

DECATHLON
8008 *Steven Bastien (unat) 03/26 Adams-Klein
7536 Asani Hylton (Jam) 03/26 Texas R
7515 Trpimir Siroki (Cro) 04/02 Noble R
7463(A) *Connor Williamson (unat) 04/03 Meaker Cl
7316 *Dallin Vorkink (BYU) 03/19 UNLV Inv
7293 Matas Adamonis (Lit) 03/19 UTSA Inv
7292 *Tim Wunderlich (Shore) 03/26 Adams-Klein
7268 *Trey Mooney (US) 04/03 Bolivar
7262 Sebastian Reyneke (Aus) 02/07 Bendigo
7257 Christian Paynter (Aus) 02/07 Bendigo
(10)
7250 *Rodney Littlejohn (IncW) 03/26 Texas R
7165 *JJ Ply (ACU) 03/26 Texas R
7130 Lucas Van Klaveren (Neth) 03/26 Texas R