World Men’s Lists — 2021

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of July 27, 2021)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Women’s List

100 METERS
9.77 *Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 06/05 NACAC New Life
9.84 Akani Simbine (SA) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
9.85 *Ronnie Baker (Nik) 06/20 OT
*Marvin Bracy-Williams (Nik) 06/05 NACAC New Life
9.86 *Fred Kerley (Nik) 06/20 OT
9.89 *Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 06/20 OT
*Isiah Young (Nik) 05/30 Pure Summer Inv
9.91 *Micah Williams (Or) 06/20 OT
9.94(A) Gift Leotlela (SA) 05/14 Johannesburg
*JoVaughn Martin (FlSt) 04/17 Jones Inv
(10)
9.95 Yohan Blake (Jam) 07/09 ATL Marietta
Lamont Marcell Jacobs (Ita) 05/13 Savona
*Noah Lyles (adi) 06/19 OT
Ryota Yamagata (Jpn) 06/06 Tottori
9.96 *Cravon Gillespie (Nik) 05/09 USATF Golden G
9.97 Benjamin Azamati (Gha) 03/26 Texas R
*Kyree King (Nik) 04/10 Miramar Inv
9.98 *Justin Gatlin (Nik) 04/10 Miramar Inv
Bingtian Su (Chn) 04/24 Zhaoqing
9.99 Andre De Grasse (Can) 04/17 Jones Inv
(20)
10.00 Enoch Adegoke (Ngr) 06/17 Ngr OT
Cejhae Greene (Ant) 04/10 Miramar Inv
Femi Ogunode (Qat) 05/28 Doha DL
*Michael Rodgers (Nik) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
Tyquendo Tracey (Jam) 06/25 Jam Ch
10.01 *Christopher Belcher (Nik) 05/09 USATF Golden G
Emmanuel Matadi (Lbr) 04/10 Miramar Inv
Ferdinand Omurwa (Ken) 03/30 Lagos
Jason Rogers (StK) 04/24 TruFit Cl
Shuhei Tada (Jpn) 06/06 Tottori
(30)
10.03 Julian Forte (Jam) 06/25 Jam Ch
CJ Ujah (GB) 05/09 USATF Golden G
10.04 Nigel Ellis (Jam) 04/24 TruFit Cl
Shaun Maswanganyi (SA) 05/29 NCAA West
Oblique Seville (Jam) 06/25 Jam Ch
10.05 Rohan Browning (Aus) 03/27 Brisbane WCT
Davonte Burnett (Jam) 05/16 Pac-12
*Terrance Laird (LSU) 06/11 NCAA
(A) Mark Odhiambo (Ken) 06/17 Ken OT
Divine Orduduru (Ngr) 04/30 North Florida Inv
(40)
10.06 Joseph Amoah (Gha) 05/28 NCAA East
Guanfeng Chen (Chn) 06/24 Chn Ch
Zharnel Hughes (GB) 06/26 GB Ch
10.07 Paulo André de Oliveira (Bra) 04/10 Franson Cl
Usheoritse Itsekiri (Ngr) 06/17 Ngr OT
10.08 Aaron Brown (Can) 04/10 Miramar Inv
*Elijah Hall-Thompson (unat) 07/09 ATL Marietta
*Javonte Harding (NCAT) 05/28 NCAA East
*Lance Lang (Ky) 05/28 NCAA East
*Chris Royster (Altis) 06/05 NACAC New Life
(50)
Wind-aided:
9.80w *Terrance Laird (LSU) 05/15 SEC
9.82w Akani Simbine (SA) 04/15 Pretoria
9.87w Shaun Maswanganyi’ (SA) 05/16 American
9.92w Andre De Grasse (Can) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
9.93w *Justin Gatlin (Nik) 06/19 OT
9.96w Rohan Browning (Aus) 01/16 Wollongong
w *Bryan Henderson (SHous) 05/15 Southland
9.97w *Matthew Boling (Ga) 05/15 SEC
9.98w Cejhae Greene (Ant) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
9.99w *Erriyon Knighton (adi) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
10.00w Joseph Amoah’ (Gha) 04/10 Aggie Inv
w Davonte Burnett’ (Jam) 05/26 NCAA West
w *Jose Garcia (TxHS) 05/08 Texas 6A
w *Connor Washington (TxHS) 05/08 Texas 6A
10.01w *Cameron Burrell (NikRB) 05/07 Tellez Inv
w Arthur Gue Cissé (CI) 05/19 Castiglione Della Pescaia
w *Joe Fahnbulleh (Fl) 05/28 NCAA East
w Yoshihide Kiryu (Jpn) 06/06 Tottori
w Andrew Robertson (GB) 06/13 Brno
10.02w Felipe dos Santos (Bra) 04/25 Chula Vista II
10.03w *Devin Quinn (unat) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
w *Jaylen Slade (FlHS) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
w *Dedrick Vanover (Fl) 05/15 SEC
w *Jackson Webb (Ok) 03/26 Texas R
10.04w *Devon Achane (TxAM) 05/26 NCAA West
w *Jaylen Bacon (adi) 06/19 OT
w *Andrew Hudson (EmpE) 03/27 Miramar
w *Kasaun James (FlSt) 05/28 NCAA East
w Yuki Koike (Jpn) 04/11 Izumo
10.05w Paulo André de Oliveira (Bra) 04/16 Clay Inv
w *Chris Royster (Altis) 04/10 Masked Rider
w Jelani Walker (Jam) 06/05 NACAC New Life
10.06w *Tavarius Wright (NCAT) 03/26 Texas R
10.07w Luxolo Adams (SA) 03/09 Potchefstroom
w Bolade Ajomale (Can) 06/16 Guelph
w Favour Ashe (Ngr) 03/30 Lagos
w *Zachary Jewell (CAr) 04/25 McDonnell Inv
w *Lance Lang (Ky) 05/15 SEC
w Asafa Powell (Jam) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
w Marvin René (Fra) 05/19 Castiglione Della Pescaia
w *Demarius Smith (Ok) 03/26 Texas R
200 METERS
19.74 *Noah Lyles (adi) 06/27 OT
19.78 *Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 06/27 OT
19.81 *Terrance Laird (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
19.84 *Erriyon Knighton (adi) 06/27 OT
19.88 Divine Oduduru (Ngr) 04/29 North Florida Inv
19.89 André De Grasse (Can) 05/28 Doha DL
19.90 *Fred Kerley (Nik) 06/27 OT
19.91 *Joe Fahnbulleh (Fl) 06/11 NCAA
19.97 Andre De Grasse (Can) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
19.99 *Isiah Young (Nik) 06/26 OT
(10)
20.02 *Andrew Hudson (EmpA) 06/26 OT
20.06 *Matthew Boling (Ga) 05/15 SEC
20.08 *Lance Lang (Ky) 05/15 SEC
20.10 Shaun Maswanganyi (SA) 06/11 NCAA
20.13(A) Benjamin Azamati (Gha) 05/08 Lone Star
Jereem Richards (Tri) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
20.14 Aaron Brown (Can) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
Zharnel Hughes (GB) 04/17 Kingston
20.15(A) Isaac Makwala (Bot) 05/16 Bot Ch
20.16 *Cravont Charleston (NCSt) 04/29 North Florida Inv
(20)
20.17 Rasheed Dwyer (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
20.18 Yohan Blake (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
Alonso Edward (Pan) 07/11 Sotteville-lès-Rouen
20.20 *Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
*Micaiah Harris (Tx) 05/29 NCAA West
*Jaylen Slade (FlHS) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
20.21 *Javonte Harding (NCAT) 05/08 MEAC
Yancarlos Martinez (DR) 06/29 Castellón
20.22 *Brandon Carnes (adi) 03/27 Texas R
Julian Forte (Jam) 06/26 Jam Ch
(30)
*Josephus Lyles (adi) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
*JoVaughn Martin (FlSt) 04/29 North Florida Inv
20.23 *Kyree King (Nik) 06/26 OT
20.24 Steven Gardiner (Bah) 03/19 Carolina
*Courtney Lindsey (TxT) 05/29 NCAA West
20.25 Akani Simbine (SA) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
Dwight St. Hillaire (Tri) 03/27 Baskin R
20.28 *Kasaun James (FlSt) 05/26 NCAA East
20.29 Davonte Burnett (Jam) 05/29 NCAA West
EJ Floréal (Can) 03/27 Texas R
(40)
Jevaughn Minzie (Jam) 07/18 ATL-Trabuco
20.30 *Vernon Norwood (NBal) 04/24 Alumni Gold
20.31 *Devon Achane (TxAM) 03/27 Texas R
20.32 *Elija Godwin (Ga) 04/30 Lawrence Mem
20.33 Lidio Feliz (DR) 03/27 Santo Domingo
20.34 Luxolo Adams (SA) 03/26 Pretoria
Tyquendo Tracey (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
20.35 *Aldrich Bailey (unat) 03/27 Texas R
*Marcus Parker (Clem) 04/17 South Carolina Open
20.36 Joseph Amoah (Gha) 05/26 NCAA East
(50)
(A) *Caleb Boger (Bart) 04/03 Meaker Cl
*Terrence Jones (TxT) 05/29 NCAA West
Letsile Tebogo (Bot) 04/17 Gaborone
*Noah Williams (LSU) 04/17 Garland Inv
Wind-aided:
19.65w *Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 04/10 Miramar Inv
19.93w Zharnel Hughes (GB) 04/24 TruFit Cl
w Shaun Maswanganyi’ (SA) 05/16 American
20.06w *Lance Lang (Ky) 05/28 NCAA East
20.08w *Micaiah Harris (Tx) 04/24 Alumni Gold
20.10(A) Wayde van Niekerk (SA) 03/30 Roodepoort
20.12w *Daveon Collins (unat) 04/17 Silver State Cl
20.14w *Robert Gregory (TCU) 04/09 Tx A&M Tm Inv
20.16w *Kasaun James (FlSt) 05/28 NCAA East
20.20w Emmanuel Matadi (Lbr) 04/10 Miramar Inv
20.28w *Noah Williams (LSU) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
20.30w Eric Harrison’ (Tri) 05/16 Big 10
20.32w Joseph Amoah’ (Gha) 05/28 NCAA East
w *Lance Broome (TxAM) 05/08 Aggie Inv
20.34w *Marcus Parker (Clem) 05/28 NCAA East
400 METERS
43.85 *Randolph Ross (NCAT) 06/11 NCAA
44.07 *Michael Norman (Nik) 06/20 OT
44.30 *Noah Williams (LSU) 04/24 Alumni Gold
44.35 *Michael Cherry (Nik) 06/20 OT
44.44 *Bryce Deadmon (TxAM) 06/11 NCAA
44.47 Steven Gardiner (Bah) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
Isaac Makwala (Bot) 06/20 Chorzów
44.51 Anthony Zambrano (Col) 06/19 Madrid
44.52 *Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 04/30 North Florida Inv
44.56 Wayde van Niekerk (SA) 06/19 Madrid
(10)
44.60 *Fred Kerley (Nik) 05/28 Doha DL
44.61 *Elija Godwin (Ga) 05/15 SEC
Kirani James (Grn) 05/28 Doha DL
44.64 *Vernon Norwood (NBal) 05/01 LSU Inv
44.71 *Johnnie Blockburger (Az) 04/10 Click Shootout
44.73 Deon Lendore (Tri) 07/04 Stockholm DL
44.74 Dwight St. Hillaire (Tri) 04/03 Florida R
44.80 Liemarvin Bonevacia (Neth) 07/04 Stockholm DL
44.81 *Jacory Patterson (VaT) 04/03 Florida R
44.86 *Wil London (unat) 07/04 Stockholm DL
(20)
44.98 *Rai Benjamin (Nik) 04/24 USATF GP
45.00 *Justin Robinson (GateC) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
45.01 Alexander Ogando (DR) 06/03 Huelva
45.02 Ricky Petrucciani (Swi) 07/10 Euro U23
45.03(A) Zakithi Nene (SA) 05/14 Johannesburg
45.04 Sean Bailey (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
45.07 Jochem Dobber (Neth) 06/27 Neth Ch
i *Tyler Johnson (OhSt) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
45.12 *Ryan Willie (Fl) 04/03 Florida R
45.13 *Michael Bluth (BYU) 05/29 NCAA West
(30)
Christopher Taylor (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
45.14 Karol Zalewski (Pol) 06/20 Chorzów
45.17 Karayme Bartley (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
Jonathan Sacoor (Bel) 07/10 Euro U23
45.18 *Johnathon Sawyer (SELa) 05/28 NCAA East
*Tyler Terry (LSU) 05/01 LSU Inv
45.25 *Christopher Bailey (Tn) 03/26 FSU R
45.27i *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 02/07 ATL III
(A) Ditiro Nzamani (Bot) 03/23 Roodepoort
(A) Leungo Scotch (Bot) 05/29 Pretoria
(40)
45.28 Lidio Feliz (DR) 03/27 Santo Domingo
45.29 Emmanuel Korir (Ken) 05/09 USATF Golden G
45.30 Demish Gaye (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
45.34 Machel Cedenio (Tri) 07/09 ATL Marietta
45.35 Jonathan Jones (Bar) 05/01 Texas Inv
45.36 Derrick Mokaleng (SA) 05/01 Texas Inv
45.37 *Howard Fields (Bay) 04/24 Alumni Gold
Óscar Husillos (Spa) 06/27 Spa Ch
45.38(A) Bayapo Ndori (Bot) 05/29 Pretoria
45.40 *Champion Allison (Al) 05/26 NCAA East
(50)
Sajjad Hashemi (Irn) 06/13 Erzurum
i *Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
800 METERS
1:42.91 Nijel Amos (Bot) 07/09 Monaco DL
1:43.04 Emmanuel Korir (Ken) 07/09 Monaco DL
1:43.17 *Clayton Murphy (Nik) 06/21 OT
1:43.26 Marco Arop (Can) 07/09 Monaco DL
1:43.44 Jesus López (Mex) 07/09 ATL Marietta
1:43.57 Ferguson Rotich (Ken) 07/09 Monaco DL
1:43.63i Elliot Giles (GB) 02/17 Toruń WIT
1:43.73 Patryk Dobek (Pol) 06/20 Chorzów
1:43.76 Cornelius Tuwei (Ken) 07/03 Heusden
1:43.82 Oliver Dustin (GB) 06/12 Nice
(10)
1:43.84 Elias Ngeny (Ken) 05/29 Nairobi
1:43.85 *Isaiah Jewett (USC) 06/21 OT
1:43.91 Wycliffe Kinyamal (Ken) 05/28 Doha DL
1:43.95 Collins Kipruto (Ken) 06/09 Marseille
1:44.14 Max Burgin (GB) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
*Bryce Hoppel (adi) 06/21 OT
Jamie Webb (GB) 06/20 Chorzów
1:44.18 Adrián Ben (Spa) 07/04 Stockholm DL
1:44.21i *Donavan Brazier (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
1:44.25 Yassine Hathat (Alg) 06/29 Castellón
(20)
Nabil Oussama (Mor) 06/27 Mor Ch
1:44.31 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 06/20 Chorzów
1:44.35 Charlie Hunter (Aus) 06/22 McKenzie Intl
1:44.44 Gabriel Tual (Fra) 06/12 Nice
1:44.45 Ferguson Cheruiyot (Ken) 05/28 Doha DL
1:44.47 Festus Lagat (Ken) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
1:44.51 *Isaiah Harris (Nik) 07/04 Stockholm DL
Krzysztof Różnicki (Pol) 06/20 Chorzów
1:44.53 Benjamin Robert (Fra) 06/09 Marseille
1:44.60 Daniel Rowden (GB) 05/28 Doha DL
(30)
1:44.65 Teddese Lemi (Eth) 06/20 Chorzów
1:44.68 Jonathan Kitilit (Ken) 07/04 Stockholm DL
1:44.71 Mark English (Ire) 06/29 Castellón
1:44.72 Archie Davis (GB) 07/04 Stockholm DL
1:44.76 Amel Tuka (Bos) 05/28 Doha DL
1:44.80 Hillary Biwott (Ken) 05/29 Nairobi
Saul Ordóñez (Spa) 06/29 Castellón
1:44.82 Javier Miron (Spa) 06/09 Marseille
1:44.85 Mateusz Borkowski (Pol) 06/08 Turku WCT
Jeff Riseley (Aus) 06/20 Chorzów
(40)
1:44.88 Peter Bol (Aus) 06/05 Gold Coast
1:44.91 Djamel Sejati (Alg) 06/16 Strasbourg
1:44.96 Michael Saruni (Ken) 06/17 Ken OT
1:44.97 *Brandon Miller (TxAM) 06/11 NCAA
1:44.99 *Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
1:45.05 Andreas Kramer (Swe) 07/04 Stockholm DL
Melese Nberet (Eth) 06/20 Chorzów
1:45.11 Noah Kibet (Ken) 05/29 Nairobi
1:45.14 Abel Kipsang (Ken) 07/05 Tomblaine
1:45.16 Eric Nzikwinkunda (Bur) 06/27 Leverkusen
(50)
1000 METERS
2:15.81 Robert Farken (Ger) 07/21 Leipzig
2:15.99 Jesús Gómez (Spa) 05/12 Nerja
2:16.27i *Bryce Hoppel (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:17.10i Marco Arop (Can) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:17.20i Charlie Da’Vall Grice (GB) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:17.24 Baptiste Mischler (Fra) 05/12 Nerja
2:17.55 Ignacio Fontes (Spa) 05/12 Nerja
2:18.39 Jamal Al-Hayrani (Qat) 05/12 Nerja
2:18.68i Neil Gourley (GB) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:18.79 Peter Bol (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
(10)
2:18.89 Mariano Garcia (Spa) 05/12 Nerja
2:18.92 Christoph Kessler (Ger) 07/21 Leipzig
Julian Ranc (Fra) 05/08 Pliezhausen
2:18.97 Brad Mathas (NZ) 03/02 Melbourne
2:18.98i Festus Lagat (Ken) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
2:19.11i *Jason Gomez (IaSt) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
2:19.13i *Roshon Roomes (unat) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
2:19.15 Jan Fris (CzR) 05/08 Pliezhausen
2:19.45i Lukás Hodbod (CzR) 01/23 Prague
2:19.52 Homiyu Tesfaye (Ger) 05/08 Pliezhausen
(20)
1500 METERS
3:28.28 Timothy Cheruiyot (Ken) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:28.76 Mohamed Katir (Spa) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:29.25 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:29.51 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:30.30 Charles Simotwo (Ken) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:30.42 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:30.71 Samuel Tefera (Eth) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:31.55 Josh Kerr (GB) 06/03 Stumptown Twi
3:31.74 Azeddine Habz (Fra) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:31.82 Melese Nberet (Eth) 07/09 Monaco DL
(10)
3:31.90 Teddese Lemi (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
3:31.95 Soufiane El Bakkali (Mor) 05/28 Doha DL
3:32.23 Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:32.35i Ollie Hoare (Aus) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:32.41 Adam Ali Musab (Qat) 02/14 Doha
3:32.42 Baptiste Mischler (Fra) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:32.68 Abel Kipsang (Ken) 06/09 Marseille
3:32.80 Samuel Abate (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
3:32.97i Selemon Barega (Eth) 02/17 Toruń WIT
3:33.02(A) Kamar Etyang (Ken) 06/19 Ken OT
(20)
3:33.06 Ismael Debjani (Bel) 06/12 Geneva
3:33.23 Jye Edwards (Aus) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:33.27 Ignacio Fontes (Spa) 07/04 Stockholm DL
3:33.41 Justyn Knight (Can) 05/09 USATF Golden G
3:33.53 Ronald Kwemoi (Ken) 07/04 Stockholm DL
3:33.64 Bethwel Birgen (Ken) 05/28 Doha DL
*Craig Engels (Nik) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
3:33.65 *Colby Alexander (EmpE) 07/18 Sunset Tour
3:33.74 Melkeneh Azeze (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
3:33.80 Elliot Giles (GB) 06/09 Marseille
(30)
3:33.81 Charlie Da’Vall Grice (GB) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
3:33.99 Jake Heyward (GB) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
Ronald Musagala (Uga) 07/04 Stockholm DL
3:34.08 Matthew Ramsden (Aus) 07/03 Heusden
*Henry Wynne (BrkB) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
3:34.13 Brahim Kaazouzi (Mor) 06/09 Marseille
3:34.21 Wegene Addisu (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
3:34.24 Abdirahman Saeed Hassan (Qat) 05/12 Nerja
3:34.36 *Hobbs Kessler (MiHS) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
3:34.43 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (Can) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
(40)
3:34.48i Jake Wightman (GB) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:34.49 *Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
3:34.57 *Vincent Ciattei (NikOTC) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
3:34.58 Anas Essayi (Mor) 06/08 Eth Tr
3:34.62 Piers Copeland (GB) 06/09 Marseille
3:34.64 Robert Farken (Ger) 06/06 Ger Ch
3:34.68 *Yared Nuguse (NDm) 05/13 ACC
3:34.72i Sam Tanner (NZ) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:34.96 Michal Rozmys (Pol) 06/09 Marseille
3:34.99(A) Boaz Kiprugut (Ken) 06/19 Ken OT
(50)
MILE
3:48.37 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 07/01 Oslo DL
3:49.11 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 07/01 Oslo DL
3:49.26 *Matthew Centrowitz (NikBowTC) 07/24 Centro Mile
3:49.27 Jye Edwards (Aus) 07/01 Oslo DL
3:49.40 Charles Simotwo (Ken) 07/01 Oslo DL
3:50.39i *Cooper Teare (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:50.55i *Cole Hocker (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:52.49 Elliot Giles (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
3:52.50 Jake Heyward (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
3:52.70 Ismael Debjani (Bel) 07/01 Oslo DL
(10)
3:53.04 Ronald Musagala (Uga) 07/01 Oslo DL
3:53.15 Adam Ali Musab (Qat) 07/01 Oslo DL
3:53.42 Ferdinand Kvan Edman (Nor) 07/01 Oslo DL
3:53.49i Charlie Hunter (Aus) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:54.27 Archie Davis (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
3:54.97 Charlie Da’Vall Grice (GB) 07/01 Oslo DL
Sam Tanner (NZ) 01/30 Wanganui
3:55.45i *Lucas Bons (BYU) 02/27 Husky Cl
3:55.60i *Waleed Suliman (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:55.78 Jake Wightman (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
(20)
3:55.93i Eliud Kipsang (Ken) 03/13 NCAA Ind
3:56.13 Piers Copeland (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
3:56.22 *Jack Salisbury (Gtn) 05/01 Virginia GP
3:56.31 Joshua Lay (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
3:56.46i Mario Garcia Romo (Spa) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:56.61i *Reed Brown (Or) 01/30 Razorback Inv
3:56.66 Eric Speakman (NZ) 01/30 Wanganui
3:56.79i Takieddine Hedeilli (Alg) 02/07 ATL III
3:56.82i Pat Tiernan (Aus) 02/13 Washington Inv
i Nick Willis (NZ) 02/07 ATL III
(30)
3:56.89 Andrew Coscoran (Ire) 07/13 Gateshead DL
3:56.93 Luke McCann (Ire) 07/13 Gateshead DL
3:57.00i Tom Dodd (GB) 03/12 NCAA Ind
3:57.20i *Sean Dolan (Vill) 03/12 NCAA Ind
3:57.21i *Paul Ryan (unat) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:57.32i Adam Fogg (Aus) 03/13 NCAA Ind
3:57.39 Rorey Hunter (Aus) 07/13 Gateshead DL
i *Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:57.40 Daniel Herrera (Mex) 07/18 Sunset Tour
3:57.49i *Davis Bove (LSU) 02/12 Music City Chall
(40)
*Garrett Heath (BrkB) 07/18 Sunset Tour
3:57.50i Marco Arop (Can) 01/31 Magic City II
3:57.52i *Diego Zarate (unat) 02/06 Hale Elite
3:57.63i *Vincent Ciattei (OTC) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:57.66i *Hobbs Kessler (MiHS) 02/07 ATL III
3:57.74i George Kusche (SA) 02/13 B1G Inv
3:57.77i *Brandon Tubby (NC) 02/27 ACC Ind
3:57.78i Juan Diego Castro (CR) 02/07 ATL III
3:57.81i Yusuf Bizimana (GB) 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:57.84 *Andrew Rafla (AsicsIdDP) 07/18 Sunset Tour
(50)
3000 METERS
7:24.98i Getnet Wale (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:26.10i Selemon Barega (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:26.25 Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) 07/01 Oslo DL
7:27.64 Mohamed Katir (Spa) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:27.98i Lamecha Girma (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:28.94 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:29.24i Berihu Aregawi (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:30.07 Jacob Krop (Ken) 07/01 Oslo DL
7:30.96 Muktar Edris (Eth) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
7:31.33 Nicholas Kimeli (Ken) 07/01 Oslo DL
(10)
7:33.05 Birhanu Yemataw (Bhr) 07/01 Oslo DL
7:33.24 Joshua Cheptegei (Uga) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
7:34.00 Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 07/01 Oslo DL
7:34.12i Bethwel Birgen (Ken) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:34.75 Tadese Worku (Eth) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
7:35.18 Andrew Butchart (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:35.65 Matthew Ramsden (Aus) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:35.91 Justus Soget (Ken) 07/01 Oslo DL
7:36.09 Marc Scott (GB) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:37.21 *Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
(20)
7:37.39 Patrick Dever (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:37.47 *Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:37.80 Michael Kibet (Ken) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:37.90 Yemaneberhan Crippa (Ita) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:38.73 Tom Mortimer (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:39.18 *Joe Klecker (OnAC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:39.27 Addisu Yehune (Eth) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
7:39.43 David McNeill (Aus) 07/01 Oslo DL
7:39.70i Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:39.71 Sam Atkin (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
(30)
7:39.90 Dinkalem Ayele (Eth) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
7:40.02 Yasin Haji (Eth) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
7:40.99 Jerry Motsau (SA) 06/17 Nembro
7:41.20 Fernando Carro (Spa) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:41.55 Morgan McDonald (Aus) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:41.6i Andreas Almgren (Swe) 01/30 Sollentuna
7:41.69 *Paul Chelimo (Nik) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
7:42.15 Jack Rowe (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:42.51 *Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:42.55i Mike Foppen (Neth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
(40)
7:42.71i Abdelaati Iguider (Mor) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:43.00 Oscar Chelimo (Uga) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
7:44.17i Isaac Kimeli (Bel) 02/13 Gent
7:44.19 Richard Yator (Ken) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
7:44.61i Justyn Knight (Can) 02/14 New Balance GP
7:45.54i Carlos Mayo (Spa) 02/08 Barcelona
7:46.08 *Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:46.10i *Cooper Teare (Or) 01/30 Razorback Inv
7:46.14i *Eric Jenkins (Nik) 02/14 New Balance GP
7:46.15i *Cole Hocker (Or) 03/13 NCAA Ind
(50)
STEEPLE
8:07.75 Lamecha Girma (Eth) 07/09 Monaco DL
8:07.81 Abraham Kibiwot (Ken) 07/09 Monaco DL
8:08.54 Soufiane El Bakkali (Mor) 06/10 Florence DL
8:09.37 Takele Bikila Tadese (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
8:09.47 Getnet Wale (Eth) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
8:10.56 Bikila Tadese Takele (Eth) 06/10 Florence DL
8:11.17 Djilali Bedrani (Fra) 07/09 Monaco DL
8:11.65 Mohamed Tindouft (Mor) 06/10 Florence DL
8:12.04 Ahmed Abdelwahed (Ita) 06/10 Florence DL
8:12.11 Abraham Seme (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
(10)
8:12.35 Chala Beyo (Eth) 06/10 Florence DL
8:12.43 Mehdi Belhadj (Fra) 07/09 Monaco DL
8:14.29 Osama Zoghlami (Ita) 06/10 Florence DL
8:14.69 *Hillary Bor (Hoka) 07/09 Monaco DL
8:15.09 Benjamin Kigen (Ken) 07/09 Monaco DL
8:15.12 Takele Bikila Tadese (Eth) 07/09 Monaco DL
8:15.88 Hichem Bouchicha (Alg) 05/02 Mersin
8:15.99 Ryuji Miura (Jpn) 06/26 Jpn Ch
8:16.75 Yemane Haileselassie (Eri) 06/10 Florence DL
8:17.12 Yemane Hailesilassie (Eri) 06/03 Huelva
(20)
8:17.26(A) Leonard Bett (Ken) 06/19 Ken OT
8:17.59 Daniel Arce (Spa) 06/29 Castellón
8:17.74 *Isaac Updike (EmpE) 04/24 USATF GP
8:18.31 Vidar Johansson (Swe) 06/29 Castellón
8:18.49 *Mason Ferlic (Tracksm) 04/24 USATF GP
8:18.53 *Benard Keter (NikUSAr) 07/09 Monaco DL
8:18.67 Alexis Phelut (Fra) 05/29 Oordegem
8:19.57 Topi Raitanen (Fin) 06/08 Turku WCT
8:19.60 Edward Trippas (Aus) 06/29 Castellón
8:19.79 Louis Gilavert (Fra) 06/10 Florence DL
(30)
8:19.96 Kosei Yamaguchi (Jpn) 06/26 Jpn Ch
8:20.12 Phil Norman (GB) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
8:20.20 Avinash Sable (Ind) 03/17 Patiala
8:20.27 Samuel Firewu (Eth) 07/04 Stockholm DL
8:20.42 Ole Hesselbjerg (Den) 06/08 Turku WCT
8:20.55 Emil Blomberg (Swe) 05/29 Oordegem
8:20.68 John Gay (Can) 06/25 Can Tri
8:20.70 Ryuma Aoki (Jpn) 06/26 Jpn Ch
8:20.77 *Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 05/09 USATF Golden G
8:20.96 *Daniel Michalski (Nik) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
(40)
8:21.04 Konstantin Plokhotnikov (Rus) 06/24 Rus Ch
8:21.10 Philemon Ruto (Ken) 05/09 Tokyo WCT
8:21.15 Hailemariyam Amare (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
8:21.42 Wilberforce Kones (Ken) 06/03 Huelva
8:21.50 Simon Sundström (Swe) 06/03 Huelva
8:21.72 Sebastián Martos (Spa) 06/03 Huelva
8:22.17 Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim (Dji) 06/12 Nice
8:22.22 *Alec Basten (Mn) 06/21 OT
8:22.67 *Obsa Ali (Asics) 05/09 USATF Golden G
8:23.07 Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui (Tun) 05/29 Oordegem
(50)
5000 METERS
12:48.45 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 06/10 Florence DL
12:49.02 Hagos Gebrhiwet (Eth) 06/10 Florence DL
12:50.12 Moh Ahmed (Can) 06/10 Florence DL
12:50.79 Mohamed Katir (Spa) 06/10 Florence DL
12:51.93 Justyn Knight (Can) 06/10 Florence DL
12:53.28 Getnet Wale (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
12:54.22 Nibret Melak (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
12:54.69 Joshua Cheptegei (Uga) 06/10 Florence DL
12:55.60 Jacob Kiplimo (Uga) 06/29 Lucerne
12:55.88 Daniel Simiyu (Ken) 06/29 Lucerne
(10)
12:57.71 Birhanu Yemataw (Bhr) 06/10 Florence DL
12:58.28 Milkesa Mengesha (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
12:58.99 Addisu Yehune (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
13:01.68 Mark Lomuket (Ken) 05/12 Bergamo
13:02.47 Selemon Barega (Eth) 05/12 Bergamo
13:02.53 *Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:02.87(A) Nicholas Kimeli (Ken) 06/19 Ken OT
13:04.69 Muktar Edris (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
13:05.13 Marc Scott (GB) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:05.60i *Emmanuel Bor (USAr) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
(20)
13:05.62 Yasin Haji (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
13:05.87 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
13:06.26 Boniface Kibiwott (Ken) 06/29 Lucerne
13:06.45 *Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:06.67 *Joe Klecker (OnAC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:06.79 Oscar Chelimo (Uga) 05/12 Bergamo
13:08.07 Solomon Berihu (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
13:08.99 Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 06/03 Huelva
13:09.90i *Paul Chelimo (Nik) 03/18 Va Beach
13:10.95 Hugo Hay (Fra) 06/02 Gothenburg
(30)
13:11.02 Emmanuel Kibet Kiprop (Ken) 06/02 Gothenburg
13:12.27 *Cooper Teare (Or) 06/11 NCAA
13:12.55 Samwel Chepolei (Ken) 06/08 Eth Tr
13:12.56 Luc Bruchet (Can) 06/12 Jerome Cl
Robert Kiprop Koech (Ken) 06/10 Florence DL
13:12.71 *Kirubel Erassa (Hoka) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:12.82 David McNeill (Aus) 05/11 Perth
13:13.14 Luis Grijalva (Gua) 06/11 NCAA
13:13.47 Athanas Kioko (Ken) 06/11 NCAA
13:13.67 Morgan McDonald (Aus) 06/12 Nice
(40)
13:13.69 Mike Foppen (Neth) 06/12 Nice
13:14.39 Gemechu Dida (Eth) 07/03 Heusden
13:14.47 Abdelaati Iguider (Mor) 04/27 Rabat
13:15.91 Jonas Raess (Swi) 06/12 Nice
13:16.67 Narve Gilje Nordås (Nor) 06/29 Lucerne
13:17.03 Vladimir Nikitin (Rus) 06/23 Rus Ch
13:17.04 Mohamed Mohumed (Ger) 06/29 Lucerne
13:17.23 Yemaneberhan Crippa (Ita) 05/29 Euro Teams
13:18.15 Carlos Mayo (Spa) 05/29 Euro Teams
13:18.27 Stephen Kissa (Uga) 06/12 Nice
(50)
10,000 METERS
26:33.93 Jacob Kiplimo (Uga) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
26:49.51 Selemon Barega (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
26:49.73 Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
26:50.37 Berihu Aregawi (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
26:57.16 Hagos Gebrhiwet (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
26:58.30 Tadese Worku (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
27:01.06(A) Geoffrey Kamworor (Ken) 06/18 Ken OT
27:03.94 Daniel Mateiko (Ken) 06/08 Eth Tr
27:05.51(A) Rodgers Chumo (Ken) 06/18 Ken OT
27:07.49 Birhanu Balew (Brn) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
(10)
Birhanu Yemataw (Bhr) 05/19 Ostrava
27:10.41 Marc Scott (GB) 02/20 The Ten
27:11.01 Rhonex Kipruto (Ken) 05/08 Maia
27:11.29 *Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
27:12.78 *Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
27:14.95 *Ben True (unat) 02/20 The Ten
27:17.14 Kieran Tuntivate (Tha) 02/20 The Ten
27:17.41 Timothy Kosgei (Ken) 06/08 Eth Tr
27:20.61 Zouhair Talbi (Mor) 05/14 Track Meet
27:22.70 Isaac Kimeli (Bel) 05/04 Stockholm
(20)
27:22.80 *Emmanuel Bor (USAr) 05/14 Track Meet
27:23.39 Morhad Amdouni (Fra) 06/05 Birmingham
27:23.44 *Joe Klecker (OnAC) 05/14 Track Meet
27:24.41 Bashir Abdi (Bel) 06/05 Birmingham
27:24.73(A) Weldon Kipkirui (Ken) 06/18 Ken OT
27:25.00 Carlos Mayo (Spa) 06/05 Birmingham
27:25.08 Philemon Kiplimo (Ken) 05/04 Stockholm
27:25.56(A) Collins Koros (Ken) 06/18 Ken OT
27:26.46 Stephen Kissa (Uga) 06/08 Eth Tr
27:27.98(A) Mataiko Daniel (Ken) 06/18 Ken OT
(30)
27:29.35 Kennedy Kimutai (Ken) 05/04 Stockholm
27:30.57 Alfred Barkach (Ken) 05/04 Stockholm
27:33.18 Solomon Boit (Ken) 05/04 Stockholm
27:33.38 Tatsuhiko Ito (Jpn) 05/03 Jpn Ch
27:35.59 James Kimeu (Ken) 07/10 Abashiri
27:37.16 Abrar Osman (Eri) 06/08 Eth Tr
27:39.21 Ren Tazawa (Jpn) 05/03 Jpn Ch
27:41.16 *Conner Mantz (BYU) 05/14 Track Meet
27:41.68 Mebuki Suzuki (Jpn) 05/03 Jpn Ch
27:41.87 Patrick Dever (GB) 06/09 NCAA
(40)
27:42.02 *Sam Chelanga (unat) 05/14 Track Meet
27:42.73 *Abdihamid Nur (NnAz) 06/09 NCAA
27:42.74 Kiprono Sitonik (Ken) 04/24 Kobe
27:43.07 Cleophas Kandie (Ken) 05/03 Jpn Ch
27:43.13 *Frank Lara (TracksmRRP) 05/14 Track Meet
27:43.17 *Robert Brandt (Gtn) 06/09 NCAA
27:43.58 Samson Ndirangu (Ken) 07/07 Fukagawa
27:44.61 Getaneh Molla (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
27:44.87 *Eric Hamer (CoSt) 06/09 NCAA
27:45.19 Alex Masai (Ken) 06/09 NCAA
(50)
110m HURDLES
12.81 *Grant Holloway (adi) 06/26 OT
13.04 Omar McLeod (Jam) 06/26 Jam Ch
13.06 Shunsuke Izumiya (Jpn) 06/27 Jpn Ch
13.08 Ronald Levy (Jam) 06/26 Jam Ch
13.10 *Devon Allen (Nik) 06/26 OT
Rasheed Broadbell (Jam) 05/22 Kingston
13.11 *Daniel Roberts (Nik) 06/26 OT
Damion Thomas (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
13.15 Wilhem Belocian (Fra) 06/26 Fra Ch
Orlando Ortega (Spa) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
(10)
13.16 Taioh Kanai (Jpn) 04/29 Hiroshima
Hansle Parchment (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
13.19 Sergey Shubenkov (Rus) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
13.21 *Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 06/26 OT
Phillip Lemonious (Jam) 06/26 Jam Ch
13.23 *Michael Dickson (unat) 07/09 ATL Marietta
*Jaylan McConico (Ia) 05/16 Big 10
13.24 *Robert Dunning (Al) 05/28 NCAA East
Aurel Manga (Fra) 06/26 Fra Ch
13.26 Andy Pozzi (GB) 06/01 Montreuil
(20)
13.27 *Jamal Britt (Ia) 06/26 OT
13.28 Orlando Bennett (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
Rashiddo Muratake (Jpn) 06/26 Jpn Ch
13.30 Vitali Parakhonka (Blr) 06/25 Blr Ch
13.31 Paolo Dal Molin (Ita) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
Elmo Lakka (Fin) 06/02 Jyväskylä
Asier Martínez (Spa) 06/27 Spa Ch
13.32 *Tai Brown (Ky) 06/26 OT
*Jarret Eaton (PhxTC) 06/26 OT
13.33 *Aaron Mallett (Tracksm) 06/26 OT
(30)
13.35 Rafael Henrique Pereira (Bra) 05/30 SAm Ch
13.37 Damian Czykier (Pol) 06/26 Pol Ch
Shuhei Ishikawa (Jpn) 06/26 Jpn Ch
David King (GB) 06/08 Turku WCT
Shunya Takayama (Jpn) 06/27 Jpn Ch
13.38 Just Kwaou-Mathey (Fra) 05/15 Angers
Syuusei Nomoto (Jpn) 06/27 Jpn Ch
Omotade Ojora (GB) 06/26 GB Ch
Valdó Szűcs (Hun) 06/27 Hun Ch
13.40 *Isaiah Moore (unat) 06/25 OT
(40)
Michael Obasuyi (Bel) 07/10 Euro U23
Eduardo Rodrigues (Bra) 06/27 Sao Paulo
13.41 *Tre’Bien Gilbert (Ar) 06/26 OT
Enrique Llopis (Spa) 06/19 Madrid
13.42 Mikdat Sevler (Tur) 06/05 Tur Ch
13.43 *Freddie Crittenden (PhxTC) 06/25 OT
Jianhang Zeng (Chn) 04/08 Shaoxing
13.44 Shane Brathwaite (Bar) 06/07 Prague
Hassane Fofana (Ita) 06/12 Geneva
13.45 *Devon Brooks (Clem) 06/25 OT
(50)
Roger V. Iribarne (Cub) 06/18 Havana
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (Fra) 07/05 Tomblaine
Wind-aided:
13.15w *Robert Dunning (Al) 05/15 SEC
13.16w *Michael Dickson (unat) 06/05 NACAC New Life
13.27w *Eric Edwards (LSU) 05/15 SEC
13.30w *Jarret Eaton (PhxTC) 05/30 Chula Vista HP IV
13.36w Gabriel Constantino (Bra) 04/25 Chula Vista II
13.37w Jason Joseph (Swi) 06/27 Swi Ch
w Ruebin Walters (Tri) 04/10 Miramar Inv
13.39w *Jesse Henderson (MsSt) 05/28 NCAA East
w *Jamar Marshall (AzSt) 05/26 NCAA West
13.40w *Brendan Ames (unat) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
13.42w Andrew Riley (Jam) 04/10 Miramar Inv
13.43w *Trey Holloway (unat) 05/05 Liberty Twi
13.44w *Giano Roberts (Clem) 05/28 NCAA East
w Wellington Zaza (Lbr) 06/05 NACAC New Life
400m HURDLES
46.70 Karsten Warholm (Nor) 07/01 Oslo DL
46.83 *Rai Benjamin (Nik) 06/26 OT
47.34 Alison dos Santos (Bra) 07/04 Stockholm DL
47.50 Kyron McMaster (BVI) 05/09 USATF Golden G
47.85 *Sean Burrell (LSU) 06/11 NCAA
48.08 *Kenny Selmon (unat) 06/26 OT
48.18 Jaheel Hyde (Jam) 06/25 Jam Ch
48.19 Yasmani Copello (Tur) 07/04 Stockholm DL
48.26 Abderrahmane Samba (Qat) 05/28 Doha DL
48.38 *David Kendziera (unat) 06/26 OT
(10)
48.39 Thomas Barr (Ire) 06/07 Turku WCT
48.42 Alessandro Sibilio (Ita) 07/10 Euro U23
48.49 *Isaiah Levingston (Ok) 06/11 NCAA
Rasmus Mägi (Est) 06/12 Geneva
48.55 *Aldrich Bailey (unat) 06/26 OT
48.60 Constantin Preis (Ger) 06/12 Geneva
48.68 Kazuki Kurokawa (Jpn) 05/09 Tokyo WCT
*Cameron Samuel (USC) 06/11 NCAA
48.70 Moitalel Mpoke (SA) 06/11 NCAA
48.73 *CJ Allen (unat) 07/09 ATL Marietta
(20)
48.75 Kemar Mowatt (Jam) 07/04 Stockholm DL
48.79 Leonardo Ledgister (Jam) 05/29 NCAA West
48.80 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 06/06 Music City
48.81 *Khallifah Rosser (unat) 06/26 OT
48.84 Kariem Hussein (Swi) 06/26 Swi Ch
Hiromu Yamauchi (Jpn) 05/09 Tokyo WCT
48.87 Takatoshi Abe (Jpn) 06/26 Jpn Ch
Masaki Toyoda (Jpn) 05/09 Tokyo WCT
48.94 *Amere Lattin (adi) 05/09 USATF Golden G
48.96 Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum (Ger) 07/10 Euro U23
(30)
49.04 *Quincy Hall (adi) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
49.07 Ramsey Angela (Neth) 07/10 Euro U23
49.16 Chris McAlister (GB) 07/04 Stockholm DL
49.22 Ludvy Vaillant (Fra) 06/12 Geneva
49.26 Malik Metivier (Can) 06/11 NCAA
Vít Müller (CzR) 06/27 CzR Ch
49.27 Wilfried Happio (Fra) 06/13 Sollentuna
49.29 Takayuki Kishimoto (Jpn) 06/26 Jpn Ch
49.31 Gerald Drummond (CR) 06/26 CAm Ch
49.37 Alex Knibbs (GB) 07/10 Euro U23
(40)
49.38 Andre Clarke (Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
49.40 Zhiyu Xie (Chn) 06/26 Chn Ch
49.42 *Quincy Downing (unat) 06/29 Lucerne
49.43 Nick Smidt (Neth) 06/06 Hengelo
49.50 Chris Douglas (Aus) 04/18 Aus Ch
49.51 *Charles Brockman (Tx) 05/16 Big 12
49.53 Jesus David Delgado (Spa) 06/03 Huelva
*Johnny Dutch (GWEx) 05/16 Aggie Cl Twi
*Jonathan Harvey (Or) 06/25 OT
Shawn Rowe (Jam) 06/05 NACAC New Life
(50)
HALF-MARATHON
59:35 Kibiwott Kandie (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
Felix Kipkoech (Ken) 02/28 Siena
59:38 Geoffrey Kamworor (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
59:48 Amdework Walelegn (Eth) 04/04 Istanbul
59:59 Leonard Barsoton (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
60:02 Stephen Kissa (Uga) 04/04 Istanbul
60:07 Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel (Ita) 02/28 Siena
Alex Kibet (Ken) 02/28 Siena
60:12 Patrick Mathenge (Ken) 02/14 Yamaguchi
60:19 Takashi Ichida (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
(10)
60:21 Benson Kipruto (Ken) 02/28 Siena
60:28 Benard Ngeno (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
60:30 Bernard Kimani (Ken) 02/14 Yamaguchi
60:46 Hillary Bett (Ken) 05/05 Sapporo
60:57 Bernard Sang (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
61:11 Simon Kariuki (Ken) 05/05 Sapporo
61:13 Kiyoshi Koga (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:14 Yuji Nonaka (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:16 Kyohei Hosoya (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:17 Yuki Muta (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
(20)
61:18 Precious Mashele (SA) 05/01 Port Elizabeth
61:19 Kiyoshi Nagato (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:21 Leul Gebrselassie (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
Wataru Tochigi (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:22 Sisay Lemma (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
Belay Tilahun (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
Balew Yihunle (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
61:23 Antipas Kandie (Ken) 02/14 Yamaguchi
Hailemariyam Kiros (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
61:24 Stephen Mokoka (SA) 05/01 Port Elizabeth
(30)
61:25 Tsegaye Getachew (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
61:26 Mbuleli Mathanga (SA) 05/01 Port Elizabeth
61:28 Felix Kibitok (Ken) 05/01 Port Elizabeth
Tomoya Ogikubo (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:29 Hiroki Matsueda (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:31 Adam Lipschitz (SA) 05/01 Port Elizabeth
61:32 Tsuyoshi Bando (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:33 Shuho Dairokuno (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
Richard Ringer (Ger) 03/21 Dresden
61:34 Yuto Fujiyama (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
(40)
61:35 Pheeha Mokgobo (SA) 05/01 Port Elizabeth
Nils Voigt (Ger) 03/21 Dresden
61:36 Sibusiso Kubheka (SA) 05/01 Port Elizabeth
61:37 Amanal Petros (Ger) 03/21 Dresden
61:38 Kazuki Matsumura (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
Koen Naert (Bel) 03/21 Dresden
61:39 Tomoki Ota (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
James Rungaru (Ken) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:42 Yuta Koyama (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
Sondre Nordstad Moen (Nor) 03/21 Dresden
(50)
MARATHON
2:02:57 Titus Ekiru (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:03:55 Reuben Kiprop Kipyego (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:04:17 Barnabas Kiptum (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:04:29 Seifu Tura (Eth) 05/16 Milan
2:04:30 Eliud Kipchoge (Ken) 04/18 Enschede
2:04:31 Leul Gebrselassie (Eth) 05/16 Milan
2:04:55 Gabriel Gerald Geay (Tan) 05/16 Milan
2:04:56 Kengo Suzuki (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:05:01 Nicolas Kirwa (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:05:19 Joel Kimurer (Ken) 05/16 Milan
(10)
2:05:47 Erick Kiptanui (Ken) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:05:57 Abdi Fufa (Eth) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:06:18 Othmane El Goumri (Mor) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:06:26 Hidekazu Hijikata (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:06:28 Yohanes Gebregergish (Eri) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:06:32 Kebede Tulu (Eth) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:06:35 Kyohei Hosoya (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:06:40 Jonathan Kipleting (Ken) 04/18 Enschede
Besha Yerssie (Eth) 05/16 Milan
2:06:41 Solomon Yego (Ken) 04/11 Ampugnano
(20)
2:06:43 Abdi Kebede (Eth) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:06:44 Elisha Rotich (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:06:47 Limenih Getachew (Eth) 04/11 Ampugnano
Hirohito Inoue (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:06:51 Yusuke Ogura (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:06:52 Abel Kirui (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:06:53 Samuel Tsegay (Eri) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:06:59 Shumi Dechasa (Bhr) 05/02 Geneva
2:07:11 Ghirmay Ghebreslassie (Eri) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:07:12 Shuho Dairokuno (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
(30)
2:07:18 Simon Kariuki (Ken) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:20 Masato Kikuchi (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:23 Lucas Rotich (Ken) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:07:26 Kento Kikutani (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:27 Yuki Kawauchi (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:36 Kazuki Muramoto (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:40 Masaru Aoki (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:41 Tsubasa Ichiyama (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
Bethwell Kipkemboi (Ken) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:07:42 Kennedy Cheboror (Ken) 05/02 Geneva
(40)
Masaki Sakuda (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:44 Maru Teferi (Isr) 03/14 HaHula
2:07:50 Girmaw Amare (Isr) 03/14 HaHula
2:07:51 Edwin Kosgei (Ken) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:07:54 Atsumi Ashiwa (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
Godadaw Belachew (Isr) 03/14 HaHula
2:07:58 Fikre Workneh (Eth) 05/02 Geneva
2:08:00 Yuta Shimoda (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:08:05 Ryu Takaku (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:08:07 Goitom Kifle (Eri) 04/18 Enschede
(50)
20K WALK
1:16:54 Kaihua Wang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:17:20 Toshikazu Yamanishi (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:17:39 Zelin Cai (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
Jun Zhang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:17:52 Lihong Cui (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:18:04 Shuai Sun (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
Eiki Takahashi (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:18:23(A) Samuel Gathimba (Ken) 06/18 Ken OT
1:18:42 Salih Korkmaz (Tur) 03/06 Antalya
1:18:44 Hao Xu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
(10)
1:18:45 Koki Ikeda (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
Perseus Karlström (Swe) 03/14 Murcia
Vasiliy Mizinov (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:18:59 Yao Zhang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:19:14 Álvaro Martín (Spa) 05/16 Podébrady
1:19:19 Diego García Carrera (Spa) 05/16 Podébrady
Diego García Carrera (Spa) 05/16 Podébrady
1:19:23 Sergey Shirobokov (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:19:25 Miguel Ángel López (Spa) 05/16 Podébrady
1:19:29 Eduard Zabuzhenko (Ukr) 03/06 Antalya
(20)
1:19:33 Wenchao Niu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:19:43 Francesco Fortunato (Ita) 05/16 Podébrady
1:19:54 Luís Alberto Amezcua (Spa) 03/14 Murcia
Andrés Olivas (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
1:20:02 Satoshi Maruo (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:20:10 Gabriel Bordier (Fra) 05/16 Podébrady
1:20:12 Federico Tontodonati (Ita) 03/07 Grottaglie
1:20:13 Ning Lu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:20:14 Caio Bonfim (Bra) 04/25 Bragança Paulista
1:20:15 Brian Pintado (Ecu) 06/05 La Coruña
(30)
1:20:16 Sandeep Kumar Sangwan (Ind) 02/13 Ranchi
Anton Kurbatov (Rus) 05/29 Cheboksary
1:20:17 Hongliang Zhang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
Xiaoqiang Zhu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:20:20 Yandong Li (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:20:23 Noel Ali Chama (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
1:20:24 Eider Arévalo (Col) 03/20 Dudince
1:20:26 Rahul Rohila (Ind) 02/13 Ranchi
1:20:29 Isamu Fujisawa (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:20:30 Massimo Stano (Ita) 05/16 Podébrady
(40)
1:20:32 Jesús Vega (Mex) 06/05 La Coruña
Callum Wilkinson (GB) 06/05 La Coruña
1:20:33 Chen Peng (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:20:35 José Oswaldo Calel (Gua) 06/05 La Coruña
1:20:36 Julio César Salazar (Mex) 03/14 Murcia
1:20:37 David Hurtado (Ecu) 06/05 La Coruña
1:20:39 Subaru Ishida (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:20:43 Kewen Li (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
José Ortíz (Gua) 03/20 Dudince
1:20:46 Hiroto Jusho (Jpn) 01/01 Tokyo
(50)
Ivan Losev (Ukr) 03/06 Antalya
50K WALK
3:38:42 Satoshi Maruo (Jpn) 04/11 Jpn Ch
3:42:34 Hayato Katsuki (Jpn) 04/11 Jpn Ch
3:43:31 Kai Kobayashi (Jpn) 04/11 Jpn Ch
3:43:44 Jonathan Hilbert (Ger) 04/10 Frankfurt am Main
3:44:46 Sergey Rakov (Rus) 05/29 Cheboksary
3:45:26 Tomohiro Noda (Jpn) 04/11 Jpn Ch
3:46:27 Isamu Fujisawa (Jpn) 04/11 Jpn Ch
3:46:28 Maryan Zakalnytskyy (Ukr) 03/06 Antalya
3:46:51 Yadong Luo (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:47:01 Bernando Uriel Barrondo (Gua) 03/20 Dudince
(10)
3:47:35 Qin Wang (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:47:38 Kazuki Takahashi (Jpn) 04/11 Jpn Ch
3:47:40 Marc Tur (Spa) 05/16 Podébrady
3:47:56 Tongda Bian (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
Claudio Villanueva (Ecu) 02/14 Seville
3:48:24 Artur Mastianica (Lit) 03/20 Dudince
3:48:25 Aleksi Ojala (Fin) 05/16 Podébrady
3:48:44 Nathaniel Seiler (Ger) 04/10 Frankfurt am Main
3:48:54 Carl Dohmann (Ger) 04/10 Frankfurt am Main
3:48:56 Luis Angel Sánchez (Gua) 03/20 Dudince
(20)
3:49:08 Rui Wang (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:49:19 Luís Manuel Corchete (Spa) 02/14 Seville
3:49:20 Horacio Nava (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
3:49:23 Dawid Tomala (Pol) 03/20 Dudince
3:49:46 Diego Pinzón (Col) 03/20 Dudince
3:49:48 Jorge Armando Ruiz (Col) 03/20 Dudince
3:49:52 Andrea Agrusti (Ita) 05/16 Podébrady
3:50:11 Hiroki Arai (Jpn) 04/11 Jpn Ch
3:50:31 Ruslans Smolonskis (Lat) 05/16 Podébrady
3:50:36 Nikolay Maksimov (Rus) 05/29 Cheboksary
(30)
3:50:47 Luis Bustamante (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
3:50:48 Marco De Luca (Ita) 05/16 Podébrady
3:50:49 Qingsheng Ceng (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:51:03 Aléxandros Papamihaíl (Gre) 03/20 Dudince
3:51:13 Dominic King (GB) 03/20 Dudince
3:51:50 Zhongkai Meng (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:51:51 Arnis Rumbenieks (Lat) 05/16 Podébrady
3:52:03 Bence Venyercsán (Hun) 03/20 Dudince
3:52:07 Karl Junghannss (Ger) 05/16 Podébrady
3:52:15 Brendan Boyce (Ire) 05/16 Podébrady
(40)
3:52:36 Song Sun (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:52:39 Sergey Sharipov (Rus) 05/29 Cheboksary
3:52:54 Vít Hlavác (CzR) 03/20 Dudince
3:53:09 Marc Mundell (SA) 03/20 Dudince
3:53:30 Ever Palma (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
3:53:51 Ivan Banzeruk (Ukr) 05/16 Podébrady
3:54:09 Hao Wang (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:54:15 Cameron Corbishley (GB) 03/20 Dudince
3:54:48 Hagen Pohle (Ger) 03/20 Dudince
3:55:29 Marius Cocioran (Rom) 05/16 Podébrady
(50)
4 x 100
38.20(A) Turkey 06/12 Erzurum
38.27 China 06/25 Chn Ch
Great Britain 07/13 Gateshead DL
38.29 Canada 07/13 Gateshead DL
38.45 Brazil 05/01 World R
Italy 05/01 World R
38.48 *LSU 06/11 NCAA
38.49 *Houston 03/27 Texas R
Netherlands 07/13 Gateshead DL
South Africa 05/01 World R
(10)
38.51(A) Ukraine 06/12 Erzurum
38.54 *Georgia 06/11 NCAA
*North Carolina A&T 05/28 NCAA East
38.59 All Stars 07/13 Gateshead DL
38.60 *Florida State 06/11 NCAA
38.65 Germany 07/10 Wetzlar
38.66 *Star Athletics Blue 03/27 Prairie View R
38.67 Czech Republic 06/07 Prague
38.79 Ghana 05/01 World R
*Texas A&M 03/27 Texas R
(20)
38.89 *Florida 04/03 Florida R
*Star Athletics 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
*Tumbleweed TC 03/27 Miramar
38.94 *Clemson 06/09 NCAA
38.98 Japan 05/01 World R
39.00 Spain 07/11 Euro U23
*TES Group 03/27 Prairie View R
39.02 Australia 06/05 Gold Coast
*Oregon 03/27 Aztec Inv
39.03 *TCU 05/29 NCAA West
(30)
39.04 Switzerland 06/12 Geneva
39.06 Denmark 05/01 World R
*Purdue 05/28 NCAA East
39.07 *Texas Tech 05/29 NCAA West
39.08 France 05/01 World R
*Texas 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
39.10 *Ohio State 05/28 NCAA East
39.11 *Baylor 03/27 Texas R
39.16 Poland 05/29 Euro Teams
39.20 *USC 05/29 NCAA West
(40)
39.22 Jamaica 06/05 NACAC New Life
39.24 *NC State 05/28 NCAA East
39.25 Finland 06/12 Geneva
39.26 *Arkansas 05/29 NCAA West
*Kentucky 04/17 Jones Inv
39.27 Dominican Republic 04/24 Col Ch
39.29 *UCLA 04/17 West Coast Cl Az
39.36 Guangdong 02/06 Shenzen
39.37(A) Nigeria 06/19 Ken OT
*Norfolk State 05/28 NCAA East
(50)
4 x 200
1:21.31 *Star Athletics 03/27 Prairie View R
1:21.99 *Star Athletics Red 03/27 Prairie View R
1:22.43 Germany 05/02 World R
1:22.59 Sichuan 02/06 Shenzen
1:23.27 *Southern Miss 03/26 Schmidt Bulldog R
4 x 400
2:59.21 *North Carolina A&T 05/28 NCAA East
3:00.75 *adidas 04/17 Jones Inv
3:01.00 *LSU 03/27 Texas R
3:01.28 *Texas 03/27 Texas R
3:01.52 *Stephen F. Austin 06/11 NCAA
3:01.64 *Texas A&M 06/11 NCAA
3:01.71 *Kentucky 05/15 SEC
3:01.96 Germany 06/27 Leverkusen
3:02.19 *Baylor 03/27 Texas R
3:02.35 Poland 06/27 Leverkusen
(10)
3:02.42 Czech Republic 06/20 Euro Teams I
3:02.49 Netherlands 06/20 Euro Teams I
*USC 06/11 NCAA
3:02.50(A) Turkey 06/12 Erzurum
3:02.54 *Iowa 06/11 NCAA
3:02.61 India 06/21 Patiala
3:02.64 Italy 05/30 Euro Teams
3:02.87 Bahamas 06/27 Bah Ch
3:03.10 Spain 05/30 Euro Teams
3:03.16(A) Kenya Defence Forces 06/19 Ken OT
(20)
3:03.20 Dominican Republic 06/19 Madrid
3:03.31 Japan 05/01 World R
3:03.40(A) Ukraine 06/12 Erzurum
3:03.41 Tumbleweed TC 04/17 Jones Inv
3:03.58 *Arizona 06/11 NCAA
3:03.59 France 05/30 Euro Teams
*TCU 03/27 Texas R
3:03.60 *Florida 06/11 NCAA
3:03.68 *Oklahoma 05/16 Big 12
3:03.79 South Africa 05/01 World R
(30)
3:04.01 Belgium 05/01 World R
*Tiger Olympians 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
3:04.03 Botswana 05/01 World R
3:04.04(A) Defence Forces 05/29 Nairobi
3:04.08i *Tennessee 02/27 SEC Ind
3:04.17 Mexico 06/05 NACAC New Life
3:04.25 Brazil 05/31 SAm Ch
3:04.29 *Florida State 04/17 Jones Inv
3:04.46 Select International 06/27 Bah Ch
3:04.52 *BYU 05/29 NCAA West
(40)
3:04.60 *UTEP 05/29 NCAA West
3:04.64 Colombia 05/01 World R
3:04.72i *Georgia 02/27 SEC Ind
3:04.88 *SE Louisiana 05/28 NCAA East
3:04.90i *Alabama 02/27 SEC Ind
3:04.96 *Arkansas 05/15 SEC
3:05.24(A) Kenya 03/13 Nairobi
3:05.25 Great Britain 07/18 Euro Jrs
3:05.31 Switzerland 06/20 Euro Teams I
3:05.33 Slovenia 06/20 Euro Teams II
(50)
4 x 800
7:12.57 *Iowa State 04/23 Drake R
7:21.91 *Bradley 04/23 Drake R
7:22.58 *Illinois State 04/23 Drake R
7:22.80 *Western Illinois 04/23 Drake R
7:22.93 *Indiana State 04/23 Drake R
7:24.51 *Illinois 04/24 Big 10 R
7:25.26 *Villanova 05/15 Big East
7:25.51 *Indiana 04/24 Big 10 R
7:25.82 *Georgetown 05/15 Big East
4 x 1500
15:34.91 *Cincinnati 04/10 Tennessee R
4 x 1600
16:40.84 *Miami-Ohio 04/23 Drake R
16:41.33 *Indiana 04/24 Big 10 R
16:43.54 *Oklahoma State 04/23 Drake R
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:22.06 *Iowa State 04/23 Drake R
3:22.50 *Ohio State 04/24 Big 10 R
3:23.20 *North Dakota State 04/23 Drake R
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:19.42i *Oregon 01/29 Razorback Inv
9:20.75i *Mississippi 03/12 NCAA Ind
9:23.73i *Texas 03/12 NCAA Ind
9:25.80i *North Carolina 03/12 NCAA Ind
9:27.67i *Virginia Tech 03/12 NCAA Ind
9:27.90i *Iowa State 01/29 Razorback Inv
9:31.77i *Alabama 02/25 SEC Ind
9:33.65i *Arkansas 03/12 NCAA Ind
9:34.30i *Indiana 03/12 NCAA Ind
4 x 110H
59.89 *Indiana State 04/24 Drake R
HIGH JUMP
2.37 7-9¼ Ilya Ivanyuk (Rus) 05/17 Smolensk
Maksim Nedasekau (Blr) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
2.36 7-8¾ *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 05/14 SEC
2.35i 7-8½ Gianmarco Tamberi (Ita) 02/21 Ita Ch
2.34i 7-8 Andrii Protsenko (Ukr) 02/17 Toruń WIT
2.33 7-7¾ Mikhail Akimenko (Rus) 06/25 Rus Ch
i *Trey Culver (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
Loïc Gasch (Swi) 05/08 Lausanne
Django Lovett (Can) 06/27 Can Tri
*Shelby McEwen (unat) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
(10)
Brandon Starc (Aus) 06/10 Florence DL
*Darryl Sullivan (Tn) 05/14 SEC
2.31 7-7 Hamish Kerr (NZ) 02/20 Wellington
Edgar Rivera (Mex) 06/02 Šamorín
i Luis Zayas (Cub) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
2.30 7-6½ Mutaz Essa Barshim (Qat) 05/09 Tokyo WCT
Takashi Eto (Jpn) 05/03 Fukuroi
*Erik Kynard (Jord) 04/03 Chula Vista
Michael Mason (Can) 06/12 Jerome Cl
Ushan Perera (SrL) 05/08 Lone Star
(20)
*Jeron Robinson (Nik) 05/07 Tellez Inv
Naoto Tobe (Jpn) 05/03 Fukuroi
Zhen Wang (Chn) 05/15 Nanjing
2.29 7-6 Fernando Ferreira (Bra) 05/29 SAm Ch
Adrijus Glebauskas (Lit) 06/25 Lit Ch
i Daniyil Tsyplakov (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
2.28 7-5¾ Nikita Anishchenkov (Rus) 06/25 Rus Ch
*Tyler Arroyo (unat) 05/02 Chula Vista III
i Thomas Carmoy (Bel) 02/13 Luxembourg
i Oleh Doroshchuk (Ukr) 02/11 Ukr Ch
(30)
Tihomir Ivanov (Bul) 06/12 Geneva
Thiago Julio Moura (Bra) 06/23 Braganca Paulista
i Dmytro Nikitin (Ukr) 02/05 Kyiv
i Mateusz Przybylko (Ger) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
Tejaswin Shankar (Ind) 05/15 Big 12
Donald Thomas (Bah) 06/12 Geneva
i Jonas Wagner (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
Yu Wang (Chn) 06/27 Chn Ch
2.27 7-5¼ Ryoichi Akamatsu (Jpn) 05/09 Tokyo WCT
Juozas Baikstys (Lit) 05/23 Rehlingen
(40)
Brenton Foster (Aus) 05/15 ACC
Tom Gale (GB) 05/31 Bedford
Mpho Links (SA) 04/29 Potchefstroom
Tobias Potye (Ger) 06/20 Sinn
Nauraj Singh Randhawa (Mas) 06/05 Tatabánya
Yuto Seko (Jpn) 05/03 Fukuroi
Tomohiro Shinno (Jpn) 06/24 Jpn Ch
*Jordan Wesner (FlSt) 05/15 ACC
Guobiao Wu (Chn) 05/15 Nanjing
2.26 7-5 *Zack Anderson (SD) 04/10 S Dakota Chall
(50)
*Ethan Harris (GCan) 05/01 Desert Heat Cl
Norbert Kobielski (Pol) 06/25 Pol Ch
i Nikita Kurbanov (Rus) 02/24 Kirov
Dzmitry Nabokau (Blr) 06/25 Blr Ch
i *Earnie Sears (USC) 01/29 Razorback Inv
Sang-Hyeok Woo (SK) 04/25 Chula Vista II
POLE VAULT
6.10 20-0 Mondo Duplantis (Swe) 06/06 Hengelo
6.06i 19-10½ Renaud Lavillenie (Fra) 02/27 Aubière
6.00i 19-8¼ *KC Lightfoot (Bay) 02/13 TxT Shootout
5.96i 19-6½ Menno Vloon (Neth) 02/27 Aubière
5.93i 19-5½ *Chris Nilsen (Nik) 02/06 Rouen
5.92 19-5 *Sam Kendricks (Nik) 07/04 Stockholm DL
5.90 19-4¼ Timur Morgunov (Rus) 06/06 Moscow
5.87 19-3 Ernest John Obiena (Phi) 06/30 Bydgoszcz
5.86i 19-2¾ Torben Blech (Ger) 01/31 Düsseldorf
5.82 19-1 Thiago Braz (Bra) 06/30 Bydgoszcz
(10)
Piotr Lisek (Pol) 06/30 Bydgoszcz
5.81i 19-¾ *Zach Bradford (Ks) 04/10 Botts Inv
Sondre Guttormsen (Nor) 05/30 Chula Vista HP IV
5.80 19-¼ Ethan Cormont (Fra) 07/10 Euro U23
i *Scott Houston (Shore) 05/22 High Point
Valentin Lavillenie (Fra) 06/20 Chorzów
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (Ger) 06/27 Leverkusen
*Matt Ludwig (unat) 06/21 OT
Kurtis Marschall (Aus) 01/08 Perth
i *Zach McWhorter (BYU) 03/13 NCAA Ind
(20)
i *Kyle Pater (USAF) 05/25 USATF Inv
Ersu Sasma (Tur) 06/15 Ankara
*Jacob Wooten (unat) 06/21 OT
Oleg Zernikel (Ger) 06/05 Ger Ch
5.75 18-10¼ *Andrew Irwin (unat) 06/21 OT
Rutger Koppelaar (Neth) 06/30 Naimette-Xhovémont
i *Nate Richartz (RisenP) 01/02 Expo Explosion
5.73 18-9½ Alioune Sène (Fra) 06/16 Pontoise
i *Cole Walsh (Nik) 02/06 Rouen
5.72 18-9¼ Augusto Dutra (Bra) 06/11 Bra Ch
(30)
*Branson Ellis (SFA) 05/15 Southland
i Viktor Pintusov (Rus) 01/19 Chelyabinsk
5.71 18-8¾ Mikko Paavola (Fin) 07/14 Joensuu
*Deakin Volz (unat) 06/04 Mooresville
5.70 18-8¼ Hussain Al Hizam (Sau) 03/26 Texas R
Hussain Asim Al-Hizam (Sau) 03/26 Texas R
Harry Coppell (GB) 06/27 GB Ch
*Keaton Daniel (Ky) 05/15 SEC
i Bangchao Ding (Chn) 03/17 Jinan
i Takuma Ishikawa (Jpn) 03/18 Jpn Ch
(40)
Emmanouíl Karalís (Gre) 05/26 Athens
Robert Sobera (Pol) 06/20 Chorzów
Kousei Takekawa (Jpn) 06/26 Jpn Ch
*Carson Waters (BellAth) 04/17 Knoxville
Pawel Wojciechowski (Pol) 06/25 Pol Ch
i Seito Yamamoto (Jpn) 03/18 Jpn Ch
Jie Yao (Chn) 06/24 Chn Ch
5.66i 18-6¾ Urho Kujanpää (Fin) 02/21 Fin Ch
5.65 18-6½ Dominik Alberto (Swi) 06/30 Bydgoszcz
Anthony Ammirati (Fra) 06/27 Fra Ch
(50)
i *Ethan Bray (SD) 02/20 SDSU Last Chance
Ben Broeders (Bel) 07/03 Heusden
*Clayton Fritsch (SHous) 05/08 Aggie Inv
i Charlie Myers (GB) 02/14 Loughborough
Melker Svärd Jacobsson (Swe) 06/27 Leverkusen
LONG JUMP
8.60 28-2¾ Miltiádis Tentóglou (Gre) 05/26 Athens
8.47 27-9½ *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 06/27 OT
8.39 27-6½ *Jeff Henderson (adi) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
Maykel D. Massó (Cub) 05/29 Havana
8.38 27-6 *Marquis Dendy (unat) 06/27 OT
Juan Miguel Echevarría (Cub) 06/29 Castellón
8.36 27-5¼ Yuki Hashioka (Jpn) 06/27 Jpn Ch
8.35i 27-4¾ *Isaac Grimes (FlSt) 03/12 NCAA Ind
8.34 27-4½ Carey McLeod (Jam) 05/14 SEC
8.31i 27-3¼ Thobias Montler (Swe) 03/05 Euro Ch
(10)
8.29 27-2½ *Corey Crawford (unat) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
Tajay Gayle (Jam) 07/09 Monaco DL
8.26 27-1¼ Cheswill Johnson (SA) 02/27 Pretoria
*Steffin McCarter (Tx) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
Murali Sreeshankar (Ind) 03/16 Patiala
8.25 27-¾ *Jarrion Lawson (unat) 05/23 Marietta
8.24i 27-½ Kristian Pulli (Fin) 03/05 Euro Ch
8.23 27-0 Samory Fraga (Bra) 04/24 Braganca Paulista
8.19 26-10½ *Rayvon Allen (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
Changzhou Huang (Chn) 06/13 Chn Ch
(20)
*Damarcus Simpson (unat) 06/27 OT
8.16 26-9¼ Augustin Bey (Fra) 06/06 Hengelo
Shakwon Coke (Jam) 03/27 Arkansas City
Ineh Emmanuel (Ngr) 05/27 NAIA
i Laquan Nairn (Bah) 02/07 ATL III
(A) Ruswahl Samaai (SA) 04/17 SA Ch
Izmir Smajlaj (Alb) 05/08 Tirane
8.14i 26-8½ Gabriel Bitan (Rom) 02/06 Rom Ch
i Vladyslav Mazur (Ukr) 03/05 Euro Ch
8.13 26-8¼ Xinglong Gao (Chn) 06/13 Chn Ch
(30)
8.12i 26-7¾ Ryan Brown (Jam) 02/26 SEC Ind
Maximilian Entholzner (Ger) 06/29 Castellón
*Marquise Goodwin (unat) 03/27 Miramar
Lester Lescay (Cub) 05/29 Havana
8.11 26-7¼ Daniyil Chechela (Rus) 06/26 Rus Ch
Radek Juška (CzR) 06/07 Prague
Emiliano Lasa (Uru) 04/17 Braganca Paulista
i *Ja’Mari Ward (Mo) 03/12 NCAA Ind
8.10 26-7 Emanuel Archibald (Guy) 02/14 Leonora
Simon Ehammer (Swi) 07/09 Euro U23
(40)
*Rayvon Grey (LSU) 04/10 Crimson Tide Inv
8.09 26-6½ Serhii Nykyforov (Ukr) 06/26 Balk Ch
8.08i 26-6¼ Jacob Fincham-Dukes (GB) 02/20 London
Wayne Pinnock (Jam) 05/01 Tennessee Chall
8.07i 26-5¾ *Matthew Boling (Ga) 02/26 SEC Ind
*Charles Brown (unat) 05/01 Corky-Crofoot
8.05 26-5 Andrzej Kuch (Pol) 06/26 Pol Ch
Filippo Randazzo (Ita) 05/13 Savona
8.04 26-4½ Eusebio Cáceres (Spa) 05/23 Gateshead DL
(A) Divan Manuel (SA) 05/14 Johannesburg
(50)
Chris Mitrevski (Aus) 06/06 Hengelo
Wind-aided:
8.56 28-1 Tajay Gayle (Jam) 06/05 Kingston
8.55 28-¾ Juan Miguel Echevarría (Cub) 05/22 Havana
8.35 27-4¾ *Steffin McCarter (Tx) 05/15 Big 12
8.34 27-4½ Arnovis Dalmero (Col) 03/21 Bogotá
8.19 26-10½ *Rayvon Grey (LSU) 04/24 Alumni Gold
8.16 26-9¼ *Treyton Harris (In) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
8.15 26-9 Holland Martin (Bah) 04/10 Miramar Inv
8.11 26-7¼ Filippo Randazzo (Ita) 05/23 Gateshead DL
8.07 26-5¾ Jovan van Vuuren (SA) 03/09 Potchefstroom
8.06 26-5½ Sebastian Ree Pedersen (Den) 06/08 Copenhagen
TRIPLE JUMP
18.07i 59-3½ Hugues Fabrice Zango (BF) 01/16 Aubiere
17.92 58-9½ Pedro Pablo Pichardo (Por) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
17.46 57-3½ Jordan A. Díaz (Cub) 05/21 Havana
17.39 57-¾ Yaming Zhu (Chn) 06/11 Chn Ch
17.35 56-11¼ Andrea Dallavalle (Ita) 06/12 Grosseto
17.33 56-10¼ Yasser Triki (Alg) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
17.26i 56-7½ Emmanuel Ihemeje (Ita) 03/13 NCAA Ind
17.21 56-5¾ *Will Claye (PumaNYAC) 06/21 OT
17.20i 56-5¼ Ruiting Wu (Chn) 03/13 Chengdu
17.19 56-4¾ Andy Díaz (Cub) 05/28 Havana
(10)
Melvin Raffin (Fra) 06/01 Montreuil
17.18 56-4½ *Donald Scott (adi) 06/21 OT
17.17i 56-4 Carey McLeod (Jam) 02/27 SEC Ind
Jean-Marc Pontvianne (Fra) 06/19 Madrid
17.15 56-3¼ *Chris Benard (NikCVE) 04/25 Chula Vista II
i Yaoqing Fang (Chn) 03/13 Chengdu
17.14 56-2¾ Almir Dos Santos (Bra) 05/15 Azusa LC
17.13 56-2½ Max Heß (Ger) 05/30 Euro Teams
17.11 56-1¾ Tiago Pereira (Por) 07/13 Gateshead DL
17.07 56-0 Simone Forte (Ita) 06/12 Grosseto
(20)
17.05 55-11¼ O’Brien Wasome (Jam) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
17.04 55-11 Tobia Bocchi (Ita) 07/13 Gateshead DL
i Alexis Copello (Aze) 03/07 Euro Ch
17.03 55-10½ Jah-Nhai Perinchief (Ber) 06/11 NCAA
17.01 55-9¾ Du Mapaya (Zim) 05/16 Big 12
16.99 55-9 Enzo Hodebar (Fra) 07/11 Euro U23
16.98 55-8½ Alexsandro Melo (Bra) 04/18 Braganca Paulista
16.96 55-7¾ Jordan Scott (Jam) 04/03 Florida R
16.95 55-7½ *Chris Carter (unat) 05/25 USATF Inv
16.93 55-6½ Maksim Niastsiarenka (Blr) 06/01 Brest
(30)
Pablo Torrijos (Spa) 05/30 Euro Teams
16.90 55-5½ Lázaro Martínez (Cub) 05/21 Havana
16.88 55-4¾ Benjamin Compaoré (Fra) 05/23 Montpellier
16.86 55-3¾ Andréas Pantazís (Gre) 05/08 Athína
16.84(A) 55-3 Gilbert Kwemoi (Ken) 05/29 Nairobi
16.82i 55-2¼ Lasha Gulelauri (Geo) 02/19 Tbilisi
16.81 55-2 Andy Hechavarría (Cub) 02/27 Havana
16.80i 55-1½ Dmitriy Chizhikov (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
16.77 55-¼ Levon Aghasyan (Arm) 06/20 Euro Teams III
16.76 55-0 Cristian Atanay Nápoles (Cub) 05/28 Havana
(40)
16.73 54-10¾ Nikólaos Andrikópoulos (Gre) 06/27 Balk Ch
Aleksey Fyodorov (Rus) 05/29 Sochi
Unnikrishnan Karthik (Ind) 03/19 Patiala
16.70i 54-9½ Xiaolong Xu (Chn) 03/13 Chengdu
16.69 54-9¼ Thomas Gogois (Fra) 06/11 Carquefou
i Jesper Hellström (Swe) 02/20 Swe Ch
16.68 54-8¾ *Alphonso Jordan (unat) 04/10 Crimson Tide Inv
Simo Lipsanen (Fin) 06/02 Jyväskylä
16.67i 54-8¼ Adrian Świderski (Pol) 02/03 Ostrava
16.64i 54-7¼ *Christian Edwards (Al) 02/27 SEC Ind
(50)
Wind-aided:
17.37 57-0 Andy Díaz (Cub) 05/21 Havana
17.22 56-6 *Donald Scott (adi) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
17.21 56-5¾ Dimítrios Tsiámis (Gre) 05/08 Athína
17.16 56-3¾ Max Heß (Ger) 06/19 Madrid
17.06 55-11¾ O’Brien Wasome’ (Jam) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
16.98 55-8½ Benjamin Compaoré (Fra) 05/08 Montpellier
16.91 55-5¾ Cristian Atanay Nápoles (Cub) 05/21 Havana
16.89 55-5 Leodan Torrealba (Ven) 05/30 SAm Ch
16.76 55-0 Marcos Ruiz (Spa) 05/16 Alicante
16.73 54-10¾ Miguel Van Assen (Sur) 05/30 SAm Ch
16.70 54-9½ Shakwon Coke’ (Jam) 05/01 JUCO Reg VI
SHOT
23.37 76-8¼ *Ryan Crouser (Nik) 06/18 OT
22.72 74-6½ *Joe Kovacs (VelNYAC) 05/01 Owens Inv
22.34 73-3½ *Darrell Hill (Nik) 05/09 USATF Golden G
22.22 72-10¾ Tom Walsh (NZ) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
22.17 72-9 Michal Haratyk (Pol) 05/15 Warsaw
21.94 71-11¾ Filip Mihaljevic (Cro) 06/05 Cro Ch
21.92 71-11 *Payton Otterdahl (Nik) 06/18 OT
21.88 71-9½ Armin Sinancevic (Ser) 05/01 Bar
21.85i 71-8¼ *Turner Washington (AzSt) 02/13 TxT Shootout
21.84 71-8 *Josh Awotunde (Shore) 06/18 OT
(10)
21.74i 71-4 *Tripp Piperi (Tx) 02/06 Thomas Inv
21.71 71-2¾ Bob Bertemes (Lux) 05/23 Rehlingen
Leonardo Fabbri (Ita) 06/10 Florence DL
21.62i 70-11¼ Tomás Stanek (CzR) 03/05 Euro Ch
21.56 70-9 Darlan Romani (Bra) 06/23 Braganca Paulista
21.53 70-7¾ Chuk Enekwechi (Ngr) 06/06 USATF Showcase
21.52 70-7¼ Jacko Gill (NZ) 02/06 Christchurch
21.49 70-6¼ Tejinder Pal Singh (Ind) 06/21 Patiala
21.45i 70-4½ *McKay Johnson (USC) 02/13 TxT Shootout
21.40 70-2½ Nick Ponzio (Ita) 05/15 Track Meet
(20)
21.29 69-10¼ Andrei Toader (Rom) 06/13 Brno
21.28i 69-9¾ Francisco Belo (Por) 03/05 Euro Ch
Scott Lincoln (GB) 06/13 Brno
21.21 69-7 Kyle Blignaut (SA) 05/15 Johannesburg
21.18 69-6 *Andrew Liskowitz (Mi) 07/09 ATL Marietta
21.15 69-4¾ Mostafa Amer Hassan (Egy) 04/08 El Maadi
21.14 69-4¼ Jason Van Rooyen (SA) 04/29 Potchefstroom
21.13i 69-4 Aleksandr Lesnoy (Rus) 01/31 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
i Wictor Petersson (Swe) 02/19 Swe Ch
21.11 69-3¼ Tim Nedow (Can) 04/10 Fleetwood
(30)
Zane Weir (Ita) 02/16 Potchefstroom
21.10i 69-2¾ Abdelrahman Mahmoud (Bhr) 01/29 Gomel
21.09i 69-2½ Marcus Thomsen (Nor) 02/01 Växjö
20.97 68-9¾ Mesud Pezer (Bos) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
20.87 68-5¾ *T’Mond Johnson (GarS) 05/08 Collegeville
20.83i 68-4¼ David Storl (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
20.80 68-3 *Jordan Geist (Az) 06/18 OT
20.77 68-1¾ Dotun Ogundeji (Ngr) 05/09 USATF Golden G
20.76 68-1½ *Matthew Katnik (USC) 05/02 UCLA-USC
20.75 68-1 Frederic Dagee (Fra) 06/26 Fra Ch
(40)
20.70 67-11 Asmir Kolasinac (Ser) 05/02 Split
20.69i 67-10¾ *Daniel McArthur (NC) 02/27 ACC Ind
20.68 67-10¼ Uziel Muñoz (Mex) 03/12 Monterrey
20.66 67-9½ Shahin Mehrdelan (Irn) 06/28 Shahrekord
20.65 67-9 Tsanko Arnaudov (Por) 06/10 Lisbon
20.62 67-8 *Curt Jensen (Vel) 06/18 OT
20.57 67-6 Dzmitriy Karpuk (Blr) 04/30 Brest
20.54i 67-4¾ Konrad Bukowiecki (Pol) 02/17 Toruń WIT
i Burger Lambrechts (SA) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
i *Alex Talley (NDSt) 01/30 UND Open
(50)
DISCUS
71.40 234-3 Daniel Ståhl (Swe) 07/10 Bottnaryd
70.35 230-9 Kristjan Ceh (Slo) 06/26 Kuortane
69.48 227-11 Simon Pettersson (Swe) 05/29 Växjö
69.04 226-6 Lukas Weisshaidinger (Aut) 06/09 Eisenstadt
68.62 225-1 Andrius Gudzius (Lit) 05/20 Birstonas
67.82 222-6 *Reggie Jagers (Iron) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
67.48 221-5 Alex Rose (AmS) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
67.47 221-4 Daniel Jasinski (Ger) 05/26 Schönebeck
67.41 221-2 Clemens Prüfer (Ger) 05/15 Halle
67.30 220-9 David Wrobel (Ger) 05/15 Halle
(10)
67.13 220-3 Lawrence Okoye (GB) 06/11 Södertälje
66.40 217-10 *Mason Finley (unat) 05/01 Rock Chalk Cl
66.36 217-8 Juan José Caicedo (Ecu) 06/23 Maia
66.26 217-5 *Turner Washington (AzSt) 04/17 West Coast Cl Or
66.19 217-2 *Kord Ferguson (T1D) 06/06 Rome
66.03 216-7 Yauheni Bahutski (Blr) 04/30 Brest
66.01 216-7 Fedrick Dacres (Jam) 06/05 NACAC New Life
65.85 216-0 Francois Prinsloo (SA) 05/28 NCAA East
65.78 215-10 Claudio Romero (Chi) 05/28 NCAA East
65.65 215-4 *Brian Williams (Tracksm) 06/13 USATF San Diego Ch
(20)
65.59 215-2 Danijel Furtula (MNE) 04/10 Bar
65.43 214-8 Alin Alexandru Firfirica (Rom) 04/24 Bucharest
65.39 214-6 Gudni Valur Gudnason (Ice) 05/29 Växjö
65.38 214-6 János Huszák (Hun) 04/17 Szombathely
65.35 214-5 Martin Wierig (Ger) 04/21 Neubrandenburg
65.27 214-1 Ola Stunes Isene (Nor) 05/02 Oslo
65.26 214-1 Henning Prüfer (Ger) 05/26 Schönebeck
65.25 214-1 Christoph Harting (Ger) 05/15 Halle
65.21 213-11 Mauricio Ortega (Col) 07/09 Ried
65.20 213-11 Róbert Szikszai (Hun) 04/24 Szentes
(30)
64.91 212-11 Mykyta Nesterenko (Ukr) 06/19 Ukr Ch
64.84 212-9 Jordan Young (Can) 04/03 Virginia Inv
64.74 212-5 Jorge Fernández (Cub) 05/22 Havana
64.67 212-2 Piotr Malachowski (Pol) 06/25 Pol Ch
64.42 211-4 Jakob Gardenkrans (Swe) 04/05 Uppsala
64.37 211-2 Aleksey Khudyakov (Rus) 02/24 Adler
64.34 211-1 Bartlomiej Stój (Pol) 06/20 Chorzów
64.29 210-11 Connor Bell (NZ) 01/23 Hastings
63.88 209-7 Matt Denny (Aus) 04/17 Aus Ch
63.85 209-5 Philip Milanov (Bel) 05/29 Oordegem
(40)
63.83 209-5 Victor Hogan (SA) 04/29 Paarl
63.52 208-5 Mykolas Alekna (Lit) 06/25 Lit Ch
63.33 207-9 Marek Bárta (CzR) 05/09 Euro Throws Cup
Kai Chang (Jam) 06/05 NACAC New Life
63.29 207-7 *Legend Boyesen Hayes (GarS) 05/28 Iron Wood Cl
63.26 207-6 *Josh Syrotchen (GarS) 05/01 Southwestern R
63.24 207-6 Henrik Janssen (Ger) 05/15 Halle
Martin Markovic (Cro) 03/06 Split
Nicholas Percy (GB) 05/27 Manchester
63.23 207-5 Oskar Stachnik (Pol) 05/16 Karpacz
(50)
HAMMER
82.98 272-3 Pawel Fajdek (Pol) 05/30 Euro Teams
82.71 271-4 *Rudy Winkler (TracksmNYAC) 06/20 OT
81.36 266-11 Wojciech Nowicki (Pol) 07/11 Cetniewo
80.78 265-0 Myhaylo Kokhan (Ukr) 07/05 Gyulai Mem
79.70 261-6 Quentin Bigot (Fra) 06/08 Turku WCT
79.39 260-5 *Daniel Haugh (T1D) 06/20 OT
79.27 260-1 *Sean Donnelly (adi) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
79.19 259-9 Marcel Lomnicky (Svk) 06/27 Svk Ch
79.06 259-4 Valeriy Pronkin (Rus) 05/29 Adler
78.68 258-2 Diego Del Real (Mex) 04/24 Monterrey
(10)
78.40 257-3 Andrei Romanov (Rus) 07/10 Moscow
78.32 256-11 *Alex Young (unat) 06/20 OT
78.23 256-8 Taylor Campbell (GB) 06/05 Tatabánya
78.12 256-3 Bence Halász (Hun) 07/05 Gyulai Mem
77.72i 255-0 Hlib Piskunov (Ukr) 02/06 Mol Ch
77.70 254-11 Eivind Henriksen (Nor) 05/22 Byrkjelo
77.65 254-9 Denis Lukyanov (Rus) 02/13 Adler
77.54 254-5 Gabriel Enrique Kehr (Chl) 04/29 Temuco
77.36 253-10 Yury Vasilchanka (Blr) 04/30 Brest
77.11 253-0 Javier Cienfuegos (Spa) 05/30 Euro Teams
(20)
77.10 252-11 Esref Apak (Tur) 06/19 Euro Teams I
77.00 252-7 Yann Chaussinand (Fra) 06/05 Aubière
76.90 252-3 Humberto Mansilla (Chl) 04/27 Temuco
76.87 252-2 Ragnar Carlsson (Swe) 06/08 Turku WCT
76.85 252-1 Hrístos Frantzeskákis (Gre) 05/22 Trípoli
Aaron Kangas (Fin) 05/15 Kankaanpää
76.78 251-11 Aleksey Sokirskiy (Rus) 05/14 Adler
76.74 251-9 Thomas Mardal (Nor) 06/09 NCAA
76.72 251-8 Denzel Comenentia (Neth) 04/24 USATF GP
76.71 251-8 Tristan Schwandke (Ger) 05/23 Haßloch
(30)
76.63 251-5 Ivan Tikhon (Blr) 06/18 Ukr Ch
76.54 251-1 Özkan Baltaci (Tur) 02/28 Mersin
76.33 250-5 Simone Falloni (Ita) 04/23 Rieti
76.24i 250-1 Serghei Marghiev (Mol) 02/06 Mol Ch
76.07 249-7 Yevgeniy Korotovskiy (Rus) 02/13 Adler
75.84 248-10 *Brock Eager (unat) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
75.83 248-9 *Morgan Shigo (Vel) 04/16 Sioux City R
75.79 248-8 Chris Bennett (GB) 06/02 Gothenburg
75.66 248-3 Nikolay Bashan (Blr) 06/01 Brest
75.41 247-5 *Conor McCullough (NYAC) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
(40)
75.37 247-3 Dániel Rába (Hun) 06/27 Hun Ch
75.30 247-0 Sukhrob Khodyayev (Uzb) 05/15 Tashkent
75.11 246-5 Myhaylo Havrylyuk (Ukr) 06/18 Ukr Ch
75.02 246-1 Tuomas Seppänen (Fin) 05/15 Kankaanpää
74.63 244-10 Aliaksandr Shymanovich (Blr) 04/30 Brest
74.61 244-9 Gleb Dudarev (Blr) 05/14 Big 12
74.57 244-8 Hilmar Örn Jónsson (Ice) 05/29 Slovenska Bistrica
74.51 244-5 Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi (Qat) 02/10 Doha
74.40 244-1 Mostafa Hicham Al-Gamal (Egy) 04/11 El Maadi
74.30 243-9 *Michael Shanahan (CVE) 05/20 Tucson Elite Cl
(50)
JAVELIN
96.29 315-11 Johannes Vetter (Ger) 05/29 Euro Teams
89.55 293-9 Marcin Krukowski (Pol) 06/08 Turku WCT
89.12 292-5 Keshorn Walcott (Tri) 06/26 Kuortane
88.07 288-11 Neeraj Chopra (Ind) 03/05 Patiala
87.57 287-3 Gatis Cakss (Lat) 06/09 Eisenstadt
86.66 284-4 Andrian Mardare (Mol) 05/08 Euro Throws Cup
86.38 283-5 Arshad Nadeem (Pak) 04/12 Mashhad
85.97 282-0 Rocco van Rooyen (SA) 02/27 Parow
85.67 281-1 *Michael Shuey (VelNYAC) 07/17 JavFest
85.10 279-2 Aliaksei Katkavets (Blr) 04/30 Brest
(10)
85.06 279-1 Pavel Mialeshka (Blr) 06/07 Prague
85.03 278-11 Toni Kuusela (Fin) 06/15 Orimattila
84.95 278-8 Julian Weber (Ger) 06/29 Lucerne
84.80 278-2 Odel Jainaga (Spa) 05/29 Euro Teams
83.53 274-0 Edis Matusevicius (Lit) 06/26 Lit Ch
83.46 273-10 Anderson Peters (Grn) 06/26 Kuortane
82.84 271-9 Lassi Etelätalo (Fin) 06/15 Orimattila
82.78 271-7 *Curtis Thompson (unat) 06/21 OT
82.63 271-1 Vítezslav Vesely (CzR) 06/07 Prague
82.52 270-9 Takuto Kominami (Jpn) 04/29 Hiroshima
(20)
82.31 270-0 Jakub Vadlejch (CzR) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
82.15 269-6 Genki Dean (Jpn) 03/16 Potchefstroom
82.04 269-2 Jarmo Marttila (Fin) 06/13 Kankaanpää
81.84 268-6 Rolands Strobinders (Lat) 05/22 Tallinn
81.67 267-11 Topias Laine (Fin) 07/11 Euro U23
81.63 267-9 Kenji Ogura (Jpn) 06/06 Niigata
Shivpal Singh (Ind) 03/05 Patiala
81.57 267-7 Ihab Abdelrahman (Egy) 03/16 Potchefstroom
81.55 267-6 Billy Julio (Ven) 06/23 Maia
81.43 267-2 Jiajie Xu (Chn) 06/27 Chn Ch
(30)
81.37 266-11 Emin Öncel (Tur) 05/02 Mersin
81.36 266-11 Vladislav Panasenkov (Rus) 06/11 Bryansk
81.35 266-10 Vedran Samac (Ser) 06/20 Euro Teams III
81.32 266-9 Leandro Ramos (Por) 06/23 Maia
80.86 265-3 Teuraiterai Tupaia (Fra) 06/16 Strasbourg
80.82 265-2 Oliver Helander (Fin) 06/08 Turku WCT
80.81 265-1 Dmitriy Tarabin (Rus) 06/26 Rus Ch
80.79 265-0 Patriks Gailums (Lat) 05/16 Jelgava
Liam O’Brien (Aus) 04/18 Aus Ch
80.70 264-9 Boris Bezdolniy (Rus) 06/26 Rus Ch
(40)
80.65 264-7 Sahil Silwal (Ind) 03/05 Patiala
80.62 264-6 *Riley Dolezal (Vel) 03/27 Wichita
80.49 264-1 *Capers Williamson (unat) 07/17 JavFest
80.44 263-11 Bernhard Seifert (Ger) 05/15 Halle
80.39 263-9 Alexandru Novac (Rom) 06/02 Conegliano
80.37 263-8 Johannes Grobler (SA) 06/15 Kladno
80.09 262-9 Qun Ma (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
79.90 262-2 Valery Izotau (Blr) 04/30 Brest
79.87 262-0 Shih-Feng Huang (Tai) 03/28 Taipei
79.83 261-11 Sindri Gudmundsson (Ice) 05/26 NCAA East
(50)

 

DECATHLON
8995 Damian Warner (Can) 05/30 Götzis
8647 *Garrett Scantling (Nik) 06/20 OT
8534 Pierce LePage (Can) 05/30 Götzis
8485 *Steven Bastien (unat) 06/20 OT
8484 Karel Tilga (Est) 04/10 Towns Inv
8471 *Zach Ziemek (unat) 06/20 OT
8439 *Harrison Williams (unat) 04/25 Chula Vista II
8430 Thomas Van Der Plaetsen (Bel) 05/30 Götzis
8333 Pawel Wiesiolek (Pol) 06/27 Pol Ch
8331 Vitali Zhuk (Blr) 05/30 Götzis
(10)
8300 Ilya Shkurenyov (Rus) 06/24 Rus Ch
8284 Ashley Moloney (Aus) 04/16 Aus Ch
8263 Niklas Kaul (Ger) 05/30 Götzis
8238 Ayden Owens (PR) 05/15 Big 10
8222 Niels Pittomvils (Bel) 05/30 Götzis
8209 Jorge Ureña (Spa) 05/23 Alhama de Murcia
8196 *Kyle Garland (Ga) 05/14 SEC
8190 Kai Kazmirek (Ger) 05/30 Götzis
8175 Cedric Dubler (Aus) 04/16 Aus Ch
8161 *Joseph Delgado (Navy) 06/20 OT
(20)
8157 Maicel Uibo (Est) 05/30 Götzis
8156 Risto Lillemets (Est) 05/30 Götzis
8142 Andreas Bechmann (Ger) 07/11 Euro U23
8122 Jirí Sykora (CzR) 06/13 Arona
8107 Rik Taam (Neth) 06/27 Neth Ch
8097 *Markus Ballengee (Ar) 06/20 OT
8080 Mathias Brugger (Ger) 06/20 Ratingen
8058 Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CzR) 06/13 Arona
8056 Sven Roosen (Neth) 07/11 Euro U23
8055 Martin Roe (Nor) 04/25 Lana
(30)
8038 *Jack Flood (unat) 05/15 Mount Olive
Ruben Gado (Fra) 06/13 Arona
8037 *Solomon Simmons (MSI) 06/20 OT
8035 *Hunter Price (unat) 05/15 Azusa LC
8032 Kristjan Rosenberg (Est) 05/30 Götzis
8007 Maksim Andraloits (Blr) 06/26 Blr Ch
7983 Karl Saluri (Est) 04/10 Towns Inv
7967 Markus Rooth (Nor) 07/11 Euro U23
7950 Felix Wolter (Ger) 04/17 Virginia Chall
7936 Dario Dester (Ita) 07/11 Euro U23
(40)
7925 Fredrik Samuelsson (Swe) 05/30 Götzis
7915 Baptiste Thiery (Fra) 07/11 Euro U23
7901 *Tim Ehrhardt (SBTC) 04/25 Chula Vista II
7899 *Sam Black (SagV) 06/20 OT
Finley Gaio (Swi) 05/30 Götzis
7897 Felipe dos Santos (Bra) 06/13 Bra Ch
7874 Marek Lukás (CzR) 06/27 Pol Ch
7865 Georni Jaramillo (Ven) 04/15 Barinas
7864 *Will Daniels (Ia) 05/15 Big 10
7833 Romain Martin (Fra) 06/13 Arona
(50)
Akihiko Nakamura (Jpn) 06/13 Jpn Ch