World Men’s Lists — 2021

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of September 21, 2021)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Women’s List

100 METERS
9.76(A) *Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 09/18 Nairobi WCT
9.77(A) Ferdinand Omurwa (Ken) 09/18 Nairobi WCT
9.80 Lamont Marcell Jacobs (Ita) 08/01 OG
9.83 *Ronnie Baker (Nik) 08/01 OG
Bingtian Su (Chn) 08/01 OG
9.84 *Fred Kerley (Nik) 08/01 OG
Akani Simbine (SA) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
9.85 *Marvin Bracy-Williams (Nik) 06/05 NACAC New Life
9.89 *Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 06/20 OT
Andre De Grasse (Can) 08/01 OG
(10)
*Isiah Young (Nik) 05/30 Pure Summer Inv
9.91 *Micah Williams (Or) 06/20 OT
9.94(A) Gift Leotlela (SA) 05/14 Johannesburg
*JoVaughn Martin (FlSt) 04/17 Jones Inv
9.95 Yohan Blake (Jam) 07/09 ATL Marietta
*Noah Lyles (adi) 06/19 OT
Ryota Yamagata (Jpn) 06/06 Tottori
9.96 *Cravon Gillespie (Nik) 05/09 USATF Golden G
9.97 Benjamin Azamati (Gha) 03/26 Texas R
*Kyree King (Nik) 04/10 Miramar Inv
(20)
*Michael Norman (Nik) 09/05 Padua
9.98 Enoch Adegoke (Ngr) 07/31 OG
*Justin Gatlin (Nik) 04/10 Miramar Inv
Zharnel Hughes (GB) 08/01 OG
10.00 Cejhae Greene (Ant) 04/10 Miramar Inv
Femi Ogunode (Qat) 05/28 Doha DL
*Michael Rodgers (Nik) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
Tyquendo Tracey (Jam) 06/25 Jam Ch
10.01 *Christopher Belcher (Nik) 05/09 USATF Golden G
Rohan Browning (Aus) 07/31 OG
(30)
Erik Felipe Cardoso (Bra) 09/04 Bra U23
Emmanuel Matadi (Lbr) 04/10 Miramar Inv
Jason Rogers (StK) 04/24 TruFit Cl
Shuhei Tada (Jpn) 06/06 Tottori
10.03 Julian Forte (Jam) 06/25 Jam Ch
CJ Ujah (GB) 05/09 USATF Golden G
10.04 Nigel Ellis (Jam) 04/24 TruFit Cl
(A) Mouhamadou Fall (Fra) 09/18 Nairobi WCT
*Elijah Hall-Thompson (unat) 08/24 Budapest WCT
Shaun Maswanganyi (SA) 05/29 NCAA West
(40)
Oblique Seville (Jam) 06/25 Jam Ch
10.05 Davonte Burnett (Jam) 05/16 Pac-12
*Terrance Laird (LSU) 06/11 NCAA
(A) Mark Odhiambo (Ken) 06/17 Ken OT
Divine Oduduru (Ngr) 04/30 North Florida Inv
10.06 Joseph Amoah (Gha) 05/28 NCAA East
Jerome Blake (Can) 08/15 Murphey Cl WCT
Guanfeng Chen (Chn) 06/24 Chn Ch
Jimmy Vicaut (Fra) 09/03 La Roche-sur-Yon
10.07 Paulo André de Oliveira (Bra) 04/10 Franson Cl
(50)
Usheoritse Itsekiri (Ngr) 06/17 Ngr OT
Wind-aided:
9.74w Andre De Grasse (Can) 08/21 Eugene DL
9.78w *Fred Kerley (Nik) 08/21 Eugene DL
9.80w *Terrance Laird (LSU) 05/15 SEC
9.82w *Ronnie Baker (Nik) 08/21 Eugene DL
w Akani Simbine (SA) 04/15 Pretoria
9.87w Shaun Maswanganyi’ (SA) 05/16 American
9.90w *Michael Norman (Nik) 08/21 Eugene DL
9.93w *Justin Gatlin (Nik) 06/19 OT
9.96w Rohan Browning (Aus) 01/16 Wollongong
w *Bryan Henderson (SHous) 05/15 Southland
9.97w *Matthew Boling (Ga) 05/15 SEC
w Mouhamadou Fall (Fra) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
9.98w Lucas Ansah-Peprah (Ger) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
w Cejhae Greene (Ant) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
9.99w *Erriyon Knighton (adi) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
10.00w Joseph Amoah’ (Gha) 04/10 Aggie Inv
w Davonte Burnett’ (Jam) 05/26 NCAA West
w *Jose Garcia (TxHS) 05/08 Texas 6A
w Julian Wagner (Ger) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
w *Connor Washington (TxHS) 05/08 Texas 6A
10.01w *Cameron Burrell (NikRB) 05/07 Tellez Inv
w Arthur Gue Cissé (CI) 05/19 Castiglione Della Pescaia
w Joe Fahnbulleh’ (Lbr) 05/28 NCAA East
w Yoshihide Kiryu (Jpn) 06/06 Tottori
w Andrew Robertson (GB) 06/13 Brno
10.02w Felipe dos Santos (Bra) 04/25 Chula Vista II
10.03w *Devin Quinn (unat) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
w *Jaylen Slade (FlHS) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
w *Dedrick Vanover (Fl) 05/15 SEC
w *Jackson Webb (Ok) 03/26 Texas R
w Mickael-Méba Zeze (Fra) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
10.04w *Devon Achane (TxAM) 05/26 NCAA West
w *Jaylen Bacon (adi) 06/19 OT
w *Andrew Hudson (EmpE) 03/27 Miramar
w *Kasaun James (FlSt) 05/28 NCAA East
w Yuki Koike (Jpn) 04/11 Izumo
10.05w Paulo André de Oliveira (Bra) 04/16 Clay Inv
w *Chris Royster (Altis) 04/10 Masked Rider
w Jelani Walker (Jam) 06/05 NACAC New Life
10.06w *Tavarius Wright (NCAT) 03/26 Texas R
w Ryan Zeze (Fra) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
200 METERS
19.52 *Noah Lyles (adi) 08/21 Eugene DL
19.62 Andre De Grasse (Can) 08/04 OG
19.68 *Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 08/04 OG
19.76(A) *Fred Kerley (Nik) 09/18 Nairobi WCT
19.81 *Terrance Laird (LSU) 03/27 Texas R
19.84 *Erriyon Knighton (adi) 06/27 OT
19.88 Divine Oduduru (Ngr) 04/29 North Florida Inv
19.91 Joe Fahnbulleh (Lbr) 06/11 NCAA
19.99 Aaron Brown (Can) 08/03 OG
*Isiah Young (Nik) 06/26 OT
(10)
20.02 *Andrew Hudson (EmpA) 06/26 OT
20.03 *Josephus Lyles (adi) 08/21 Eugene DL
20.06 *Matthew Boling (Ga) 05/15 SEC
(A) Isaac Makwala (Bot) 09/18 Nairobi WCT
20.08 *Lance Lang (Ky) 05/15 SEC
20.10 Shaun Maswanganyi (SA) 06/11 NCAA
Jereem Richards (Tri) 08/03 OG
20.11 *Elijah Hall-Thompson (unat) 08/24 Budapest WCT
(A) Filippo Tortu (Ita) 09/18 Nairobi WCT
20.13(A) Benjamin Azamati (Gha) 05/08 Lone Star
(20)
Rasheed Dwyer (Jam) 08/03 OG
20.14 Zharnel Hughes (GB) 04/17 Kingston
20.15 *Kyree King (Nik) 08/15 Murphey Cl WCT
20.16 *Rai Benjamin (Nik) 08/21 Eugene DL
*Cravont Charleston (NCSt) 04/29 North Florida Inv
Femi Ogunode (Qat) 06/29 Qat Tr
20.17 Yancarlos Martinez (DR) 08/03 OG
20.18 Yohan Blake (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
Alonso Edward (Pan) 07/11 Sotteville-lès-Rouen
20.20 Jerome Blake (Can) 08/21 Eugene DL
(30)
*Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
*Micaiah Harris (Tx) 05/29 NCAA West
*Jaylen Slade (FlHS) 05/02 Pure Athletics El
20.21 *Javonte Harding (NCAT) 05/08 MEAC
(A) Udodi Onwuzurike (Ngr) 08/21 WJC
20.22 *Brandon Carnes (adi) 03/27 Texas R
Julian Forte (Jam) 06/26 Jam Ch
*JoVaughn Martin (FlSt) 04/29 North Florida Inv
Sibusiso Matsenjwa (Swa) 08/03 OG
20.24 Steven Gardiner (Bah) 03/19 Carolina
(40)
*Courtney Lindsey (TxT) 05/29 NCAA West
20.25 Akani Simbine (SA) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
Dwight St. Hillaire (Tri) 03/27 Baskin R
20.26 William Reais (Swi) 08/21 Bern WCT
20.27 Joseph Amoah (Gha) 08/03 OG
20.28 *Kasaun James (FlSt) 05/26 NCAA East
20.29 Davonte Burnett (Jam) 05/29 NCAA West
Eseosa Desalu (Ita) 08/03 OG
EJ Floréal (Can) 03/27 Texas R
Jevaughn Minzie (Jam) 07/18 ATL-Trabuco
(50)
Wind-aided:
19.65w *Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 04/10 Miramar Inv
19.93w Zharnel Hughes (GB) 04/24 TruFit Cl
w Shaun Maswanganyi’ (SA) 05/16 American
20.06w *Lance Lang (Ky) 05/28 NCAA East
20.07w Taymir Burnet (Neth) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
20.08w *Micaiah Harris (Tx) 04/24 Alumni Gold
20.10w Mouhamadou Fall (Fra) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
(A) Wayde van Niekerk (SA) 03/30 Roodepoort
20.11w Steven Gardiner (Bah) 08/26 Lausanne DL
20.12w *Daveon Collins (unat) 04/17 Silver State Cl
w William Reais (Swi) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
20.13(A) Udodi Onwuzurike (Ngr) 08/20 WJC
20.14w *Robert Gregory (TCU) 04/09 Tx A&M Tm Inv
20.16w *Kasaun James (FlSt) 05/28 NCAA East
20.20w Emmanuel Matadi (Lbr) 04/10 Miramar Inv
20.28w *Noah Williams (LSU) 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
400 METERS
43.85 Steven Gardiner (Bah) 08/05 OG
*Randolph Ross (NCAT) 06/11 NCAA
43.88 Kirani James (Grn) 08/02 OG
43.93 Anthony Zambrano (Col) 08/02 OG
44.03 *Michael Cherry (Nik) 09/03 Brussels DL
44.07 *Michael Norman (Nik) 06/20 OT
44.30 *Noah Williams (LSU) 04/24 Alumni Gold
44.44 *Bryce Deadmon (TxAM) 06/11 NCAA
44.47 Isaac Makwala (Bot) 06/20 Chorzów
44.48 Liemarvin Bonevacia (Neth) 08/21 Bern WCT
(10)
44.52 *Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 04/30 North Florida Inv
44.56 Wayde van Niekerk (SA) 06/19 Madrid
44.58(A) Antony Pesela (Bot) 08/21 WJC
44.60 *Fred Kerley (Nik) 05/28 Doha DL
44.61 *Elija Godwin (Ga) 05/15 SEC
44.64 *Vernon Norwood (NBal) 05/01 LSU Inv
44.71 *Johnnie Blockburger (Az) 04/10 Click Shootout
44.73 Deon Lendore (Tri) 07/04 Stockholm DL
44.74 Dwight St. Hillaire (Tri) 04/03 Florida R
44.79 Christopher Taylor (Jam) 08/05 OG
(20)
44.81 *Jacory Patterson (VaT) 04/03 Florida R
44.86 *Wil London (unat) 07/04 Stockholm DL
44.92 Kajetan Duszynski (Pol) 08/21 Bern WCT
44.94 Davide Re (Ita) 08/02 OG
Steven Solomon (Aus) 08/01 OG
44.95(A) Luis Avilés (Mex) 08/21 WJC
44.98 *Rai Benjamin (Nik) 04/24 USATF GP
45.00 *Justin Robinson (GateC) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
45.01 Alexander Ogando (DR) 06/03 Huelva
45.02 Ricky Petrucciani (Swi) 07/10 Euro U23
(30)
45.03(A) Zakithi Nene (SA) 05/14 Johannesburg
45.04 Sean Bailey (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
Jonathan Jones (Bar) 08/01 OG
45.07 Jochem Dobber (Neth) 06/27 Neth Ch
i *Tyler Johnson (OhSt) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
45.09 Demish Gaye (Jam) 08/02 OG
45.12 *Ryan Willie (Fl) 04/03 Florida R
45.13 *Michael Bluth (BYU) 05/29 NCAA West
45.14 Karol Zalewski (Pol) 06/20 Chorzów
45.16 Mazen Al-Yassin (Sau) 08/01 OG
(40)
45.17 Karayme Bartley (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
Jonathan Sacoor (Bel) 07/10 Euro U23
45.18 *Johnathon Sawyer (SELa) 05/28 NCAA East
*Tyler Terry (LSU) 05/01 LSU Inv
45.25 *Christopher Bailey (Tn) 03/26 FSU R
45.27i *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 02/07 ATL III
(A) Ditiro Nzamani (Bot) 03/23 Roodepoort
(A) Leungo Scotch (Bot) 05/29 Pretoria
45.28 Lidio Feliz (DR) 03/27 Santo Domingo
45.29 Emmanuel Korir (Ken) 05/09 USATF Golden G
(50)
800 METERS
1:42.91 Nijel Amos (Bot) 07/09 Monaco DL
1:43.04 Emmanuel Korir (Ken) 07/09 Monaco DL
1:43.17 *Clayton Murphy (Nik) 06/21 OT
1:43.26 Marco Arop (Can) 07/09 Monaco DL
1:43.44 Jesus López (Mex) 07/09 ATL Marietta
1:43.57 Ferguson Rotich (Ken) 07/09 Monaco DL
1:43.63i Elliot Giles (GB) 02/17 Toruń WIT
1:43.73 Patryk Dobek (Pol) 06/20 Chorzów
1:43.76 Cornelius Tuwei (Ken) 07/03 Heusden
Emmanuel Wanyonyi (Ken) 08/22 WJC
(10)
1:43.82 Oliver Dustin (GB) 06/12 Nice
1:43.84 Elias Ngeny (Ken) 05/29 Nairobi
1:43.85 *Isaiah Jewett (USC) 06/21 OT
1:43.91 Wycliffe Kinyamal (Ken) 05/28 Doha DL
1:43.95 Collins Kipruto (Ken) 06/09 Marseille
1:44.11 Peter Bol (Aus) 08/01 OG
1:44.14 Max Burgin (GB) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
*Bryce Hoppel (adi) 06/21 OT
Jamie Webb (GB) 06/20 Chorzów
1:44.18 Adrián Ben (Spa) 07/04 Stockholm DL
(20)
1:44.21i *Donavan Brazier (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
1:44.25 Yassine Hathat (Alg) 06/29 Castellón
Oussama Nabil (Mor) 06/27 Mor Ch
1:44.28 Gabriel Tual (Fra) 08/01 OG
1:44.31 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 06/20 Chorzów
1:44.35 Charlie Hunter (Aus) 06/22 McKenzie Intl
Daniel Rowden (GB) 08/01 OG
1:44.45 Mohamed Ali Gouaned (Alg) 08/22 WJC
1:44.47 Festus Lagat (Ken) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
1:44.51 *Isaiah Harris (Nik) 07/04 Stockholm DL
(30)
Krzysztof Różnicki (Pol) 06/20 Chorzów
1:44.53 Benjamin Robert (Fra) 06/09 Marseille
Amel Tuka (Bos) 08/01 OG
1:44.54 Michael Saruni (Ken) 08/01 OG
1:44.65 Teddese Lemi (Eth) 06/20 Chorzów
1:44.68 Jonathan Kitilit (Ken) 07/04 Stockholm DL
1:44.71 Mark English (Ire) 06/29 Castellón
Marc Reuther (Ger) 08/22 Schifflange
1:44.72 Archie Davis (GB) 07/04 Stockholm DL
1:44.78 Mouad Zahafi (Mor) 08/22 Schifflange
(40)
1:44.80 Hillary Biwott (Ken) 05/29 Nairobi
Saul Ordóñez (Spa) 06/29 Castellón
1:44.82 Javier Miron (Spa) 06/09 Marseille
1:44.84 Eliott Crestan (Bel) 08/01 OG
Abdellatif El Guesse (Mor) 07/31 OG
Kacper Lewalski (Pol) 09/05 Chorzów WCT
1:44.85 Mateusz Borkowski (Pol) 06/08 Turku WCT
Jeff Riseley (Aus) 06/20 Chorzów
1:44.88 Noah Kibet (Ken) 08/22 WJC
1:44.91 Djamel Sejati (Alg) 06/16 Strasbourg
(50)
1000 METERS
2:15.81 Robert Farken (Ger) 07/21 Leipzig
2:15.99 Jesús Gómez (Spa) 05/12 Nerja
2:16.27i *Bryce Hoppel (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:17.10i Marco Arop (Can) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:17.20i Charlie Da’Vall Grice (GB) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:17.21 Michal Rozmys (Pol) 08/30 Sopot
2:17.24 Baptiste Mischler (Fra) 05/12 Nerja
2:17.55 Ignacio Fontes (Spa) 05/12 Nerja
2:18.39 Jamal Al-Hayrani (Qat) 05/12 Nerja
2:18.54 Filip Sasínek (CzR) 08/30 Sopot
(10)
2:18.68i Neil Gourley (GB) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:18.79 Peter Bol (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
2:18.89 Mariano Garcia (Spa) 05/12 Nerja
2:18.92 Christoph Kessler (Ger) 07/21 Leipzig
Julian Ranc (Fra) 05/08 Pliezhausen
2:18.97 Brad Mathas (NZ) 03/02 Melbourne
2:18.98i Festus Lagat (Ken) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
2:19.11i *Jason Gomez (IaSt) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
2:19.13i *Roshon Roomes (unat) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
2:19.15 Jan Fris (CzR) 05/08 Pliezhausen
(20)
2:19.45i Lukás Hodbod (CzR) 01/23 Prague
2:19.52 Homiyu Tesfaye (Ger) 05/08 Pliezhausen
2:19.69i *Diego Zarate (unat) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:19.98i Filip Snejdr (CzR) 01/23 Prague
2:20.14 Marc Tortell (Ger) 05/08 Pliezhausen
2:20.24 Mohamed Ali Gouaned (Alg) 03/26 Alger
2:20.44i Daniel Kotyza (CzR) 01/23 Prague
2:20.94 Quentin Tison (Fra) 05/08 Bruay La Buissière
2:21.03i *Drew Piazza (NBalB) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:21.04 Balázs Vindics (Hun) 05/09 Budapest
(30)
2:21.07i Quamel Prince (Guy) 01/30 757 Showdown
2:21.12 James Heneghan (GB) 04/21 Cardiff
2:21.14 Manuel Olmedo (Spa) 05/12 Nerja
2:21.16 Hamish Carson (NZ) 08/30 Sopot
2:21.25i *Jacob Dumford (UArmDistTC) 01/30 757 Showdown
2:21.37 Tim Assmann (Ger) 05/08 Pliezhausen
2:21.43 Nathan Gillis (GB) 04/21 Cardiff
2:21.52 Louis Vandermessen (Bel) 05/08 Bruay La Buissière
2:21.63i *Willy Fink (DistTC) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:21.84i Konstantin Kholmogorov (Rus) 01/30 Orenburg
(40)
1500 METERS
3:28.28 Timothy Cheruiyot (Ken) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:28.32 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 08/07 OG
3:28.76 Mohamed Katir (Spa) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:29.05 Josh Kerr (GB) 08/07 OG
3:29.51 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:29.56 Abel Kipsang (Ken) 08/07 OG
3:30.30 Charles Simotwo (Ken) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:30.42 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:30.71 Samuel Tefera (Eth) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:30.77 Adel Mechaal (Spa) 08/07 OG
(10)
3:31.40 *Cole Hocker (Or) 08/07 OG
3:31.74 Azeddine Habz (Fra) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:31.82 Melese Nberet (Eth) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:31.90 Teddese Lemi (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
3:31.95 Soufiane El Bakkali (Mor) 05/28 Doha DL
3:32.23 Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:32.35i Ollie Hoare (Aus) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:32.41 Adam Ali Musab (Qat) 02/14 Doha
3:32.42 Baptiste Mischler (Fra) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:32.67 Michal Rozmys (Pol) 08/07 OG
(20)
3:32.80 Samuel Abate (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
3:32.82 Jake Heyward (GB) 08/05 OG
3:32.86 Charles Grethen (Lux) 08/05 OG
3:32.97i Selemon Barega (Eth) 02/17 Toruń WIT
3:33.02(A) Kamar Etyang (Ken) 06/19 Ken OT
3:33.06 Ismael Debjani (Bel) 06/12 Geneva
3:33.23 Jye Edwards (Aus) 07/09 Monaco DL
3:33.27 Ignacio Fontes (Spa) 07/04 Stockholm DL
3:33.34 Ronald Kwemoi (Ken) 09/09 Zurich DL
3:33.41 Justyn Knight (Can) 05/09 USATF Golden G
(30)
3:33.48 Jake Wightman (GB) 08/05 OG
3:33.59 Abdelatif Sadiki (Mor) 08/05 OG
3:33.64 Bethwel Birgen (Ken) 05/28 Doha DL
*Craig Engels (Nik) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
3:33.65 *Colby Alexander (EmpE) 07/18 Sunset Tour
3:33.69 *Matthew Centrowitz (NikBowTC) 08/05 OG
3:33.74 Melkeneh Azeze (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
3:33.80 Elliot Giles (GB) 06/09 Marseille
3:33.81 Charlie Da’Vall Grice (GB) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
Sadik Mikhou (Bhr) 06/17 Arab Ch
(40)
3:33.99 Ronald Musagala (Uga) 07/04 Stockholm DL
3:34.08 Matthew Ramsden (Aus) 07/03 Heusden
*Henry Wynne (BrkB) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
3:34.13 Brahim Kaazouzi (Mor) 06/09 Marseille
3:34.21 Wegene Addisu (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
3:34.24 Abdirahman Saeed Hassan (Qat) 05/12 Nerja
3:34.36 *Hobbs Kessler (MiHS) 05/29 Portland Track Fest
3:34.43 Simon Denissel (Fra) 09/03 Brussels DL
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (Can) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
3:34.49 *Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
(50)
MILE
3:47.24 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 08/21 Eugene DL
3:48.37 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 07/01 Oslo DL
3:49.11 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 07/01 Oslo DL
3:49.26 *Matthew Centrowitz (NikBowTC) 07/24 Centro Mile
3:49.27 Jye Edwards (Aus) 07/01 Oslo DL
3:49.40 Charles Simotwo (Ken) 07/01 Oslo DL
3:50.39i *Cooper Teare (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:50.55i *Cole Hocker (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:51.17 Timothy Cheruiyot (Ken) 08/21 Eugene DL
3:51.31 Ronald Kwemoi (Ken) 08/21 Eugene DL
(10)
3:51.63 Oliver Hoare (Aus) 08/21 Eugene DL
3:52.15 Jake Heyward (GB) 08/21 Eugene DL
3:52.20 Abel Kipsang (Ken) 08/21 Eugene DL
3:52.49 Elliot Giles (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
3:52.70 Ismael Debjani (Bel) 07/01 Oslo DL
3:52.97 Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 08/21 Eugene DL
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (Can) 08/14 Falmouth
3:53.04 Ronald Musagala (Uga) 07/01 Oslo DL
3:53.15 Adam Ali Musab (Qat) 07/01 Oslo DL
3:53.42 Ferdinand Kvan Edman (Nor) 07/01 Oslo DL
(20)
3:53.49i Charlie Hunter (Aus) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:53.87 Mohammed Ahmed (Can) 08/21 Eugene DL
3:53.97 *Craig Engels (Nik) 08/14 Falmouth
Matthew Ramsden (Aus) 08/21 Eugene DL
3:54.01 *Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 08/14 Falmouth
3:54.27 Archie Davis (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
3:54.86 Geordie Beamish (NZ) 08/20 Eugene
3:54.97 Charlie Da’Vall Grice (GB) 07/01 Oslo DL
Sam Tanner (NZ) 01/30 Wanganui
3:55.28 *Vincent Ciattei (NikOTC) 08/06 Sir Walter Miler
(30)
3:55.33 *Sam Prakel (adi) 08/06 Sir Walter Miler
3:55.45i *Lucas Bons (BYU) 02/27 Husky Cl
3:55.59 Andrew Coscoran (Ire) 09/04 Milan
3:55.60i *Waleed Suliman (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:55.78 Jake Wightman (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
3:55.93i Eliud Kipsang (Ken) 03/13 NCAA Ind
3:56.03 Stijn Baeten (Bel) 09/04 Milan
3:56.06 Osama Zoghlami (Ita) 09/04 Milan
3:56.13 Piers Copeland (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
3:56.18 *Brett Meyer (Tracksm) 08/14 Falmouth
(40)
3:56.22 *Jack Salisbury (Gtn) 05/01 Virginia GP
3:56.31 Joshua Lay (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
3:56.46i Mario Garcia Romo (Spa) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:56.61i *Reed Brown (Or) 01/30 Razorback Inv
3:56.66 Eric Speakman (NZ) 01/30 Wanganui
3:56.68 *Eric Holt (EmpE) 07/09 Trials of Miles
3:56.79i Takieddine Hedeilli (Alg) 02/07 ATL III
3:56.80 Pietro Arese (Ita) 09/04 Milan
3:56.82i Pat Tiernan (Aus) 02/13 Washington Inv
i Nick Willis (NZ) 02/07 ATL III
(50)
3000 METERS
7:24.98i Getnet Wale (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:26.10i Selemon Barega (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:26.25 Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) 07/01 Oslo DL
7:27.64 Mohamed Katir (Spa) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:27.98i Lamecha Girma (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:28.94 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:29.24i Berihu Aregawi (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:30.07 Jacob Krop (Ken) 07/01 Oslo DL
7:30.96 Muktar Edris (Eth) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
7:31.33 Nicholas Kimeli (Ken) 07/01 Oslo DL
(10)
7:33.05 Birhanu Yemataw (Bhr) 07/01 Oslo DL
7:33.06 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 08/26 Lausanne DL
7:33.24 Joshua Cheptegei (Uga) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
7:34.00 Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 07/01 Oslo DL
7:34.12i Bethwel Birgen (Ken) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:34.75 Tadese Worku (Eth) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
7:35.18 Andrew Butchart (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:35.65 Matthew Ramsden (Aus) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:35.91 Justus Soget (Ken) 07/01 Oslo DL
7:36.09 Marc Scott (GB) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
(20)
7:37.18 Soufiane El Bakkali (Mor) 09/05 Chorzów WCT
7:37.21 *Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:37.39 Patrick Dever (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:37.47 *Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:37.80 Michael Kibet (Ken) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:37.90 Yemaneberhan Crippa (Ita) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:38.73 Tom Mortimer (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:38.92 Mohammed Tindoufti (Mor) 09/05 Chorzów WCT
7:39.18 *Joe Klecker (OnAC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:39.27 Addisu Yehune (Eth) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
(30)
7:39.43 David McNeill (Aus) 07/01 Oslo DL
7:39.45 Elzan Bibic (Ser) 08/31 Rovereto WCT
7:39.62 Haftu Teklu (Eth) 09/05 Chorzów WCT
7:39.70i Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:39.71 Sam Atkin (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:39.90 Dinkalem Ayele (Eth) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
7:40.02 Yasin Haji (Eth) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
7:40.99 Jerry Motsau (SA) 06/17 Nembro
7:41.20 Fernando Carro (Spa) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:41.27 Jacob Kiplimo (Uga) 08/21 Eugene DL
(40)
7:41.31 Narve Gilje Nordås (Nor) 08/19 Lahti
7:41.55 Morgan McDonald (Aus) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
7:41.6i Andreas Almgren (Swe) 01/30 Sollentuna
7:41.69 *Paul Chelimo (Nik) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
7:41.75 Abdelaati Iguider (Mor) 08/31 Rovereto WCT
7:42.15 Jack Rowe (GB) 07/13 Gateshead DL
7:42.21 Abel Kipsang (Ken) 08/26 Lausanne DL
7:42.29 Nibret Melak (Eth) 08/21 Eugene DL
7:42.39 George Beamish (NZ) 08/31 Rovereto WCT
7:42.51 *Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 02/06 Prickly Pear Inv
(50)
STEEPLE
8:07.12 Benjamin Kigen (Ken) 08/28 Paris DL
8:07.75 Lamecha Girma (Eth) 07/09 Monaco DL
8:07.81 Abraham Kibiwot (Ken) 07/09 Monaco DL
8:08.54 Soufiane El Bakkali (Mor) 06/10 Florence DL
8:09.37 Takele Bikila Tadese (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
8:09.47 Getnet Wale (Eth) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
8:09.92 Ryuji Miura (Jpn) 07/30 OG
8:10.21 Leonard Bett (Ken) 08/28 Paris DL
8:11.17 Djilali Bedrani (Fra) 07/09 Monaco DL
8:11.65 Mohammed Tindoufti (Mor) 06/10 Florence DL
(10)
8:12.04 Ahmed Abdelwahed (Ita) 06/10 Florence DL
8:12.11 Abraham Seme (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
8:12.35 Chala Beyo (Eth) 06/10 Florence DL
8:12.43 Mehdi Belhadj (Fra) 07/09 Monaco DL
8:13.56 Matt Hughes (Can) 07/30 OG
8:14.06 Ala Zoghlami (Ita) 07/30 OG
8:14.29 Osama Zoghlami (Ita) 06/10 Florence DL
8:14.63 Yemane Hailesilassie (Eri) 07/30 OG
8:14.69 *Hillary Bor (Hoka) 07/09 Monaco DL
8:14.86 Ibrahim Ezzaydouny (Spa) 09/14 Zagreb WCT
(20)
8:15.88 Hichem Bouchicha (Alg) 05/02 Mersin
8:16.99 John Gay (Can) 07/30 OG
8:17.31 *Benard Keter (NikUSAr) 07/30 OG
8:17.44 Topi Raitanen (Fin) 08/02 OG
8:17.59 Daniel Arce (Spa) 06/29 Castellón
8:17.74 *Isaac Updike (EmpE) 04/24 USATF GP
8:18.12 Avinash Sable (Ind) 07/30 OG
8:18.31 Vidar Johansson (Swe) 06/29 Castellón
8:18.43(A) Simon Kiprop Koech (Ken) 07/03 Ken U20
8:18.49 *Mason Ferlic (Tracksm) 04/24 USATF GP
(30)
8:18.67 Alexis Phelut (Fra) 05/29 Oordegem
8:19.60 Edward Trippas (Aus) 06/29 Castellón
8:19.79 Louis Gilavert (Fra) 06/10 Florence DL
8:19.96 Kosei Yamaguchi (Jpn) 06/26 Jpn Ch
8:20.12 Phil Norman (GB) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
8:20.26(A) Amos Serem (Ken) 07/03 Ken Jr Ch
8:20.27 Samuel Firewu (Eth) 07/04 Stockholm DL
8:20.42 Ole Hesselbjerg (Den) 06/08 Turku WCT
8:20.55 Emil Blomberg (Swe) 05/29 Oordegem
8:20.70 Ryuma Aoki (Jpn) 06/26 Jpn Ch
(40)
8:20.77 *Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 05/09 USATF Golden G
8:20.94 *Obsa Ali (Asics) 07/09 Trials of Miles
8:20.95 Ben Buckingham (Aus) 07/30 OG
8:20.96 *Daniel Michalski (Nik) 07/25 Sunset Tour-Azusa
8:21.04 Konstantin Plokhotnikov (Rus) 06/24 Rus Ch
8:21.10 Philemon Ruto (Ken) 05/09 Tokyo WCT
8:21.15 Hailemariyam Amare (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
8:21.42 Wilberforce Kones (Ken) 06/03 Huelva
8:21.50 Simon Sundström (Swe) 06/03 Huelva
8:21.72 Sebastián Martos (Spa) 06/03 Huelva
(50)
5000 METERS
12:48.45 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 06/10 Florence DL
12:49.02 Hagos Gebrhiwet (Eth) 06/10 Florence DL
12:50.12 Moh Ahmed (Can) 06/10 Florence DL
12:50.79 Mohamed Katir (Spa) 06/10 Florence DL
12:51.93 Justyn Knight (Can) 06/10 Florence DL
12:53.28 Getnet Wale (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
12:54.22 Nibret Melak (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
12:54.69 Joshua Cheptegei (Uga) 06/10 Florence DL
12:55.60 Jacob Kiplimo (Uga) 06/29 Lucerne
12:55.88 Daniel Simiyu (Ken) 06/29 Lucerne
(10)
12:57.71 Birhanu Yemataw (Bhr) 06/10 Florence DL
12:58.28 Milkesa Mengesha (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
12:58.65 Berihu Aregawi (Eth) 09/08 Zurich DL
12:58.99 Addisu Yehune (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
12:59.05 *Paul Chelimo (Nik) 08/06 OG
12:59.17 Nicholas Kimeli (Ken) 08/06 OG
13:01.68 Mark Lomuket (Ken) 05/12 Bergamo
13:01.81 Jacob Krop (Ken) 09/08 Zurich DL
13:02.47 Selemon Barega (Eth) 05/12 Bergamo
13:02.53 *Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
(20)
13:04.29 Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) 09/08 Zurich DL
13:04.69 Muktar Edris (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
13:05.13 Marc Scott (GB) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:05.60i *Emmanuel Bor (USAr) 03/04 Firefly Recovery
13:05.62 Yasin Haji (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
13:05.87 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 03/02 Melbourne
13:06.26 Boniface Kibiwott (Ken) 06/29 Lucerne
13:06.45 *Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:06.67 *Joe Klecker (OnAC) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:06.79 Oscar Chelimo (Uga) 05/12 Bergamo
(30)
13:08.07 Solomon Berihu (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
13:08.99 Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 06/03 Huelva
13:09.97 Andrew Butchart (GB) 08/06 OG
13:10.09 Luis Grijalva (Gua) 08/06 OG
13:10.95 Hugo Hay (Fra) 06/02 Gothenburg
13:11.02 Emmanuel Kibet Kiprop (Ken) 06/02 Gothenburg
13:12.27 *Cooper Teare (Or) 06/11 NCAA
13:12.55 Samwel Chepolei (Ken) 06/08 Eth Tr
13:12.56 Luc Bruchet (Can) 06/12 Jerome Cl
Robert Kiprop Koech (Ken) 06/10 Florence DL
(40)
13:12.71 *Kirubel Erassa (Hoka) 03/06 Sound Running Inv
13:12.82 David McNeill (Aus) 05/11 Perth
13:13.47 Athanas Kioko (Ken) 06/11 NCAA
13:13.67 Morgan McDonald (Aus) 06/12 Nice
13:13.69 Mike Foppen (Neth) 06/12 Nice
13:14.39 Gemechu Dida (Eth) 07/03 Heusden
13:14.47 Abdelaati Iguider (Mor) 04/27 Rabat
13:15.36 Michael Kibet (Ken) 09/08 Zurich DL
13:15.91 Jonas Raess (Swi) 06/12 Nice
13:16.67 Narve Gilje Nordås (Nor) 06/29 Lucerne
(50)
10,000 METERS
26:33.93 Jacob Kiplimo (Uga) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
26:49.51 Selemon Barega (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
26:49.73 Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
26:50.37 Berihu Aregawi (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
26:57.16 Hagos Gebrhiwet (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
26:58.30 Tadese Worku (Eth) 06/08 Eth Tr
27:01.06(A) Geoffrey Kamworor (Ken) 06/18 Ken OT
27:03.94 Daniel Mataiko (Ken) 06/08 Eth Tr
27:05.51(A) Rodgers Chumo (Ken) 06/18 Ken OT
27:07.49 Birhanu Balew (Brn) 05/19 Ostrava WCT
(10)
Birhanu Yemataw (Bhr) 05/19 Ostrava
27:10.41 Marc Scott (GB) 02/20 The Ten
27:11.01 Rhonex Kipruto (Ken) 05/08 Maia
27:11.29 *Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
27:12.78 *Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) 02/20 The Ten
27:14.95 *Ben True (unat) 02/20 The Ten
27:17.14 Kieran Tuntivate (Tha) 02/20 The Ten
27:17.41 Timothy Kosgei (Ken) 06/08 Eth Tr
27:19.16 Stanley Waithaka (Ken) 04/24 Yokohama
27:20.61 Zouhair Talbi (Mor) 05/14 Track Meet
(20)
27:22.70 Isaac Kimeli (Bel) 05/04 Stockholm
27:22.80 *Emmanuel Bor (USAr) 05/14 Track Meet
27:23.39 Morhad Amdouni (Fra) 06/05 Birmingham
27:23.44 *Joe Klecker (OnAC) 05/14 Track Meet
27:24.41 Bashir Abdi (Bel) 06/05 Birmingham
27:24.73(A) Weldon Kipkirui (Ken) 06/18 Ken OT
27:25.00 Carlos Mayo (Spa) 06/05 Birmingham
27:25.08 Philemon Kiplimo (Ken) 05/04 Stockholm
27:25.56(A) Collins Koros (Ken) 06/18 Ken OT
27:26.46 Stephen Kissa (Uga) 06/08 Eth Tr
(30)
27:27.98(A) Mataiko Daniel (Ken) 06/18 Ken OT
27:28.79 Richard Yator (Ken) 06/05 Yokohama
27:29.35 Kennedy Kimutai (Ken) 05/04 Stockholm
27:30.24 Vincent Kibet Yegon (Ken) 05/20 Sagamihara
27:30.57 Alfred Barkach (Ken) 05/04 Stockholm
27:33.18 Solomon Boit (Ken) 05/04 Stockholm
27:33.38 Tatsuhiko Ito (Jpn) 05/03 Jpn Ch
27:35.59 James Kimeu (Ken) 07/10 Abashiri
27:37.16 Abrar Osman (Eri) 06/08 Eth Tr
27:39.21 Ren Tazawa (Jpn) 05/03 Jpn Ch
(40)
27:41.16 *Conner Mantz (BYU) 05/14 Track Meet
27:41.68 Mebuki Suzuki (Jpn) 05/03 Jpn Ch
27:41.87 Patrick Dever (GB) 06/09 NCAA
27:42.02 *Sam Chelanga (unat) 05/14 Track Meet
27:42.73 *Abdihamid Nur (NnAz) 06/09 NCAA
27:42.74 Kiprono Sitonik (Ken) 04/24 Kobe
27:43.07 Cleophas Kandie (Ken) 05/03 Jpn Ch
27:43.13 *Frank Lara (TracksmRRP) 05/14 Track Meet
27:43.17 *Robert Brandt (Gtn) 06/09 NCAA
27:43.58 Samson Ndirangu (Ken) 07/07 Fukagawa
(50)
110m HURDLES
12.81 *Grant Holloway (adi) 06/26 OT
12.99 *Devon Allen (Nik) 09/14 Zagreb WCT
13.03 Hansle Parchment (Jam) 08/28 Paris DL
13.04 Omar McLeod (Jam) 06/26 Jam Ch
13.06 Shunsuke Izumiya (Jpn) 06/27 Jpn Ch
Ronald Levy (Jam) 09/09 Zurich DL
13.10 Rasheed Broadbell (Jam) 05/22 Kingston
13.11 *Daniel Roberts (Nik) 06/26 OT
Damion Thomas (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
13.12 Jason Joseph (Swi) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
(10)
13.15 Wilhem Belocian (Fra) 06/26 Fra Ch
Orlando Ortega (Spa) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
13.16 Taioh Kanai (Jpn) 04/29 Hiroshima
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (Fra) 08/05 OG
13.19 Sergey Shubenkov (Rus) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
13.21 *Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 06/26 OT
Phillip Lemonious (Jam) 06/26 Jam Ch
13.22 Asier Martínez (Spa) 08/05 OG
13.23 *Michael Dickson (unat) 07/09 ATL Marietta
*Jaylan McConico (Ia) 05/16 Big 10
(20)
13.24 *Robert Dunning (Al) 05/28 NCAA East
Aurel Manga (Fra) 06/26 Fra Ch
13.26 Andy Pozzi (GB) 06/01 Montreuil
13.27 *Jamal Britt (Ia) 06/26 OT
Paolo Dal Molin (Ita) 06/26 Ita Ch
13.28 Orlando Bennett (Jam) 06/27 Jam Ch
Rashiddo Muratake (Jpn) 06/26 Jpn Ch
13.30 Vitali Parakhonka (Blr) 06/25 Blr Ch
13.31 Elmo Lakka (Fin) 06/02 Jyväskylä
13.32 *Tai Brown (Ky) 06/26 OT
(30)
*Jarret Eaton (PhxTC) 06/26 OT
Michael Obasuyi (Bel) 06/27 Bel Ch
13.33 *Aaron Mallett (Tracksm) 06/26 OT
13.35 Just Kwaou-Mathey (Fra) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Rafael Henrique Pereira (Bra) 05/30 SAm Ch
13.36 Damian Warner (Can) 05/30 Götzis
13.37 Damian Czykier (Pol) 06/26 Pol Ch
Shuhei Ishikawa (Jpn) 06/26 Jpn Ch
David King (GB) 06/08 Turku WCT
Shunya Takayama (Jpn) 06/27 Jpn Ch
(40)
13.38 Syuusei Nomoto (Jpn) 06/27 Jpn Ch
Omotade Ojora (GB) 06/26 GB Ch
Valdó Szűcs (Hun) 06/27 Hun Ch
13.39 Petr Svoboda (CzR) 08/22 Prague
13.40 *Isaiah Moore (unat) 06/25 OT
Eduardo Rodrigues (Bra) 06/27 Sao Paulo
13.41 Ryota Fujii (Jpn) 07/17 Hiratsuka
*Tre’Bien Gilbert (Ar) 06/26 OT
Enrique Llopis (Spa) 06/19 Madrid
13.42 Hassane Fofana (Ita) 06/26 Ita Ch
(50)
Mikdat Sevler (Tur) 06/05 Tur Ch
Vladimir Vukicevic (Nor) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Wind-aided:
13.11w Jason Joseph (Swi) 08/26 Lausanne DL
13.15w *Robert Dunning (Al) 05/15 SEC
13.16w *Michael Dickson (unat) 06/05 NACAC New Life
13.27w *Eric Edwards (LSU) 05/15 SEC
13.30w *Jarret Eaton (PhxTC) 05/30 Chula Vista HP IV
13.36w Gabriel Constantino (Bra) 04/25 Chula Vista II
13.37w Ruebin Walters (Tri) 04/10 Miramar Inv
13.39w *Jesse Henderson (MsSt) 05/28 NCAA East
w *Jamar Marshall (AzSt) 05/26 NCAA West
13.40w *Brendan Ames (unat) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
400m HURDLES
45.94 Karsten Warholm (Nor) 08/03 OG
46.17 *Rai Benjamin (Nik) 08/03 OG
46.72 Alison dos Santos (Bra) 08/03 OG
47.08 Kyron McMaster (BVI) 08/03 OG
47.12 Abderrahmane Samba (Qat) 08/03 OG
47.81 Yasmani Copello (Tur) 08/03 OG
47.85 *Sean Burrell (LSU) 06/11 NCAA
47.93 Alessandro Sibilio (Ita) 08/01 OG
48.08 *Kenny Selmon (unat) 06/26 OT
48.11 Rasmus Mägi (Est) 08/03 OG
(10)
48.18 Jaheel Hyde (Jam) 06/25 Jam Ch
48.26 Thomas Barr (Ire) 08/01 OG
48.38 *David Kendziera (unat) 06/26 OT
48.49 *Isaiah Levingston (Ok) 06/11 NCAA
48.53 Carl Bengtström (Swe) 09/14 Bellinzona
48.55 *Aldrich Bailey (unat) 06/26 OT
48.60 Constantin Preis (Ger) 06/12 Geneva
48.62 Luke Campbell (Ger) 08/01 OG
48.68 Kazuki Kurokawa (Jpn) 05/09 Tokyo WCT
*Cameron Samuel (USC) 06/11 NCAA
(20)
48.70 Moitalel Mpoke (SA) 06/11 NCAA
48.73 *CJ Allen (unat) 07/09 ATL Marietta
48.75 Kemar Mowatt (Jam) 07/04 Stockholm DL
48.79 Leonardo Ledgister (Jam) 05/29 NCAA West
48.80 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 06/06 Music City
Ludvy Vaillant (Fra) 08/14 La Chaux-de-Fonds
48.81 *Khallifah Rosser (unat) 06/26 OT
48.83 Abdelmalik Lahoulou (Alg) 07/30 OG
Shawn Rowe (Jam) 08/01 OG
48.84 Kariem Hussein (Swi) 06/26 Swi Ch
(30)
Hiromu Yamauchi (Jpn) 05/09 Tokyo WCT
48.87 Takatoshi Abe (Jpn) 06/26 Jpn Ch
Masaki Toyoda (Jpn) 05/09 Tokyo WCT
48.94 *Amere Lattin (adi) 05/09 USATF Golden G
48.96 Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum (Ger) 07/10 Euro U23
Dany Brand (Swi) 09/14 Bellinzona
48.99 Sokwakhana Zazini (SA) 08/01 OG
49.04 *Quincy Hall (adi) 05/31 Duval Co Chall ATL
49.07 Ramsey Angela (Neth) 07/10 Euro U23
49.16 Chris McAlister (GB) 07/04 Stockholm DL
(40)
49.26 Malik Metivier (Can) 06/11 NCAA
Vít Müller (CzR) 06/27 CzR Ch
49.27 Wilfried Happio (Fra) 06/13 Sollentuna
49.29 Takayuki Kishimoto (Jpn) 06/26 Jpn Ch
49.31 Gerald Drummond (CR) 06/26 CAm Ch
49.34 Efekemo Okoro (GB) 09/09 Zurich DL
49.35 Nick Smidt (Neth) 08/01 OG
49.37 Alex Knibbs (GB) 07/10 Euro U23
49.38(A) Berke Akçam (Tur) 08/22 WJC
Andre Clarke (Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
(50)
HALF-MARATHON
58:48 Abel Kipchumba (Ken) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
59:20 Alexander Mutiso (Ken) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
59:34 Amos Kurgat (Ken) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
59:35 Kibiwott Kandie (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
Felix Kipkoech (Ken) 02/28 Siena
59:38 Geoffrey Kamworor (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
59:48 Amdework Walelegn (Eth) 04/04 Istanbul
59:59 Leonard Barsoton (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
60:00 Raymond Magut (Ken) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
60:02 Stephen Kissa (Uga) 04/04 Istanbul
(10)
60:07 Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel (Ita) 02/28 Siena
Alex Kibet (Ken) 02/28 Siena
60:08 Phenus Kipleting (Ken) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
60:12 Patrick Mathenge (Ken) 02/14 Yamaguchi
60:19 Takashi Ichida (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
60:21 Benson Kipruto (Ken) 02/28 Siena
60:28 Benard Ngeno (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
60:30 Bernard Kimani (Ken) 02/14 Yamaguchi
Jemal Yimer (Eth) 08/29 Larne
60:31 Tesfahun Aklnew Guangul (Eth) 08/29 Larne
(20)
60:32 Shadrack Korir (Ken) 08/29 Larne
60:35 Marc Scott (GB) 08/29 Larne
60:46 Hillary Bett (Ken) 05/05 Sapporo
60:52 Edwin Kiptoo (Ken) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
60:57 Bernard Sang (Ken) 04/04 Istanbul
61:06 Wesley Kibichii (Ken) 09/12 Herzogenaurach
61:11 Simon Kariuki (Ken) 05/05 Sapporo
61:13 Kiyoshi Koga (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:14 Yuji Nonaka (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:16 Kyohei Hosoya (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
(30)
61:17 Yuki Muta (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:18 Precious Mashele (SA) 05/01 Port Elizabeth
61:19 Kiyoshi Nagato (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:21 Leul Gebrselassie (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
Wataru Tochigi (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:22 Sisay Lemma (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
Belay Tilahun (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
Balew Yihunle (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
61:23 Antipas Kandie (Ken) 02/14 Yamaguchi
Hailemariyam Kiros (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
(40)
61:24 Stephen Mokoka (SA) 05/01 Port Elizabeth
61:25 Tsegaye Getachew (Eth) 02/21 Eth Ch
61:26 Mbuleli Mathanga (SA) 05/01 Port Elizabeth
61:28 Felix Kibitok (Ken) 05/01 Port Elizabeth
Tomoya Ogikubo (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:29 Hiroki Matsueda (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:31 Adam Lipschitz (SA) 05/01 Port Elizabeth
61:32 Tsuyoshi Bando (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
61:33 Shuho Dairokuno (Jpn) 02/14 Yamaguchi
Richard Ringer (Ger) 03/21 Dresden
(50)
MARATHON
2:02:57 Titus Ekiru (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:03:55 Reuben Kiprop Kipyego (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:04:17 Barnabas Kiptum (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:04:29 Seifu Tura (Eth) 05/16 Milan
2:04:30 Eliud Kipchoge (Ken) 04/18 Enschede
2:04:31 Leul Gebrselassie (Eth) 05/16 Milan
2:04:55 Gabriel Gerald Geay (Tan) 05/16 Milan
2:04:56 Kengo Suzuki (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:05:01 Nicolas Kirwa (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:05:19 Joel Kimurer (Ken) 05/16 Milan
(10)
2:05:47 Erick Kiptanui (Ken) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:05:57 Abdi Fufa (Eth) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:06:18 Othmane El Goumri (Mor) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:06:26 Hidekazu Hijikata (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:06:28 Yohanes Gebregergish (Eri) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:06:32 Kebede Tulu (Eth) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:06:35 Kyohei Hosoya (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:06:40 Jonathan Kipleting (Ken) 04/18 Enschede
Besha Yerssie (Eth) 05/16 Milan
2:06:41 Solomon Yego (Ken) 04/11 Ampugnano
(20)
2:06:43 Abdi Kebede (Eth) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:06:44 Elisha Rotich (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:06:47 Limenih Getachew (Eth) 04/11 Ampugnano
Hirohito Inoue (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:06:51 Yusuke Ogura (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:06:52 Abel Kirui (Ken) 05/16 Milan
2:06:53 Samuel Tsegay (Eri) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:06:59 Shumi Dechasa (Bhr) 05/02 Geneva
2:07:11 Ghirmay Ghebreslassie (Eri) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:07:12 Shuho Dairokuno (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
(30)
2:07:18 Simon Kariuki (Ken) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:20 Masato Kikuchi (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:23 Lucas Rotich (Ken) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:07:26 Kento Kikutani (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:27 Yuki Kawauchi (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:36 Kazuki Muramoto (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:40 Masaru Aoki (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:41 Tsubasa Ichiyama (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
Bethwell Kipkemboi (Ken) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:07:42 Kennedy Cheboror (Ken) 05/02 Geneva
(40)
Masaki Sakuda (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:07:44 Maru Teferi (Isr) 03/14 HaHula
2:07:50 Girmaw Amare (Isr) 03/14 HaHula
2:07:51 Edwin Kosgei (Ken) 04/11 Ampugnano
2:07:54 Atsumi Ashiwa (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
Godadaw Belachew (Isr) 03/14 HaHula
2:07:58 Fikre Workneh (Eth) 05/02 Geneva
2:08:00 Yuta Shimoda (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:08:05 Ryu Takaku (Jpn) 02/28 Otsu
2:08:07 Goitom Kifle (Eri) 04/18 Enschede
(50)
20K WALK
1:16:54 Kaihua Wang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:17:20 Toshikazu Yamanishi (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:17:39 Zelin Cai (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
Jun Zhang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:17:52 Lihong Cui (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:18:04 Shuai Sun (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
Eiki Takahashi (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:18:23(A) Samuel Gathimba (Ken) 06/18 Ken OT
1:18:42 Salih Korkmaz (Tur) 03/06 Antalya
1:18:44 Hao Xu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
(10)
1:18:45 Koki Ikeda (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
Perseus Karlström (Swe) 03/14 Murcia
Vasiliy Mizinov (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:18:59 Yao Zhang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:19:14 Álvaro Martín (Spa) 05/16 Podébrady
1:19:19 Diego García Carrera (Spa) 05/16 Podébrady
Diego García Carrera (Spa) 05/16 Podébrady
1:19:23 Sergey Shirobokov (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:19:25 Miguel Ángel López (Spa) 05/16 Podébrady
1:19:29 Eduard Zabuzhenko (Ukr) 03/06 Antalya
(20)
1:19:33 Wenchao Niu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:19:43 Francesco Fortunato (Ita) 05/16 Podébrady
1:19:54 Luís Alberto Amezcua (Spa) 03/14 Murcia
Andrés Olivas (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
1:20:02 Satoshi Maruo (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:20:10 Gabriel Bordier (Fra) 05/16 Podébrady
1:20:12 Federico Tontodonati (Ita) 03/07 Grottaglie
1:20:13 Ning Lu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:20:14 Caio Bonfim (Bra) 04/25 Bragança Paulista
1:20:15 Brian Pintado (Ecu) 06/05 La Coruña
(30)
1:20:16 Sandeep Kumar Sangwan (Ind) 02/13 Ranchi
Anton Kurbatov (Rus) 05/29 Cheboksary
1:20:17 Hongliang Zhang (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
Xiaoqiang Zhu (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:20:20 Yandong Li (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:20:23 Noel Ali Chama (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
1:20:24 Eider Arévalo (Col) 03/20 Dudince
1:20:26 Rahul Rohila (Ind) 02/13 Ranchi
1:20:29 Isamu Fujisawa (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:20:30 Massimo Stano (Ita) 05/16 Podébrady
(40)
1:20:32 Jesús Vega (Mex) 06/05 La Coruña
Callum Wilkinson (GB) 06/05 La Coruña
1:20:33 Chen Peng (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
1:20:35 José Oswaldo Calel (Gua) 06/05 La Coruña
1:20:36 Julio César Salazar (Mex) 03/14 Murcia
1:20:37 David Hurtado (Ecu) 06/05 La Coruña
1:20:39 Subaru Ishida (Jpn) 02/21 Jpn Ch
1:20:43 Kewen Li (Chn) 03/20 Chn Ch
José Ortíz (Gua) 03/20 Dudince
1:20:46 Hiroto Jusho (Jpn) 01/01 Tokyo
(50)
Ivan Losev (Ukr) 03/06 Antalya
50K WALK
3:38:42 Satoshi Maruo (Jpn) 04/11 Jpn Ch
3:42:34 Hayato Katsuki (Jpn) 04/11 Jpn Ch
3:43:31 Kai Kobayashi (Jpn) 04/11 Jpn Ch
3:43:44 Jonathan Hilbert (Ger) 04/10 Frankfurt am Main
3:44:46 Sergey Rakov (Rus) 05/29 Cheboksary
3:45:26 Tomohiro Noda (Jpn) 04/11 Jpn Ch
3:46:27 Isamu Fujisawa (Jpn) 04/11 Jpn Ch
3:46:28 Maryan Zakalnytskyy (Ukr) 03/06 Antalya
3:46:51 Yadong Luo (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:47:01 Bernando Uriel Barrondo (Gua) 03/20 Dudince
(10)
3:47:35 Qin Wang (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:47:38 Kazuki Takahashi (Jpn) 04/11 Jpn Ch
3:47:40 Marc Tur (Spa) 05/16 Podébrady
3:47:56 Tongda Bian (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
Claudio Villanueva (Ecu) 02/14 Seville
3:48:24 Artur Mastianica (Lit) 03/20 Dudince
3:48:25 Aleksi Ojala (Fin) 05/16 Podébrady
3:48:44 Nathaniel Seiler (Ger) 04/10 Frankfurt am Main
3:48:54 Carl Dohmann (Ger) 04/10 Frankfurt am Main
3:48:56 Luis Angel Sánchez (Gua) 03/20 Dudince
(20)
3:49:08 Rui Wang (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:49:19 Luís Manuel Corchete (Spa) 02/14 Seville
3:49:20 Horacio Nava (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
3:49:23 Dawid Tomala (Pol) 03/20 Dudince
3:49:46 Diego Pinzón (Col) 03/20 Dudince
3:49:48 Jorge Armando Ruiz (Col) 03/20 Dudince
3:49:52 Andrea Agrusti (Ita) 05/16 Podébrady
3:50:11 Hiroki Arai (Jpn) 04/11 Jpn Ch
3:50:31 Ruslans Smolonskis (Lat) 05/16 Podébrady
3:50:36 Nikolay Maksimov (Rus) 05/29 Cheboksary
(30)
3:50:47 Luis Bustamante (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
3:50:48 Marco De Luca (Ita) 05/16 Podébrady
3:50:49 Qingsheng Ceng (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:50:59 Evan Dunfee (Can) 08/06 OG
3:51:03 Aléxandros Papamihaíl (Gre) 03/20 Dudince
3:51:13 Dominic King (GB) 03/20 Dudince
3:51:28 João Vieira (Por) 08/06 OG
3:51:50 Zhongkai Meng (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:51:51 Arnis Rumbenieks (Lat) 05/16 Podébrady
3:51:56 Masatora Kawano (Jpn) 08/06 OG
(40)
3:52:01 Rhydian Cowley (Aus) 08/06 OG
3:52:03 Bence Venyercsán (Hun) 03/20 Dudince
3:52:07 Karl Junghannss (Ger) 05/16 Podébrady
3:52:15 Brendan Boyce (Ire) 05/16 Podébrady
3:52:36 Song Sun (Chn) 03/21 Chn Ch
3:52:39 Veli-Matti Partanen (Fin) 08/06 OG
Sergey Sharipov (Rus) 05/29 Cheboksary
3:52:54 Vít Hlavác (CzR) 03/20 Dudince
3:53:09 Marc Mundell (SA) 03/20 Dudince
3:53:30 Ever Palma (Mex) 03/20 Dudince
(50)
4 x 100
37.50 Italy 08/06 OG
37.51 Great Britain 08/06 OG
37.70 Canada 08/06 OG
37.79 China 08/06 OG
37.82 Jamaica 08/05 OG
38.06 Germany 08/05 OG
38.08 Ghana 08/05 OG
38.10 *United States 08/05 OG
38.16 Denmark 08/05 OG
Japan 08/05 OG
(10)
38.18 France 08/05 OG
38.20(A) Turkey 06/12 Erzurum
38.34 Brazil 08/05 OG
38.48 *LSU 06/11 NCAA
38.49 *Houston 03/27 Texas R
Netherlands 07/13 Gateshead DL
South Africa 05/01 World R
38.51(A) Ukraine 06/12 Erzurum
38.54 *Georgia 06/11 NCAA
*North Carolina A&T 05/28 NCAA East
(20)
38.59 All Stars 07/13 Gateshead DL
38.60 *Florida State 06/11 NCAA
38.63 Trinidad 08/05 OG
38.66 *Star Athletics Blue 03/27 Prairie View R
38.67 Czech Republic 06/07 Prague
38.79 *Texas A&M 03/27 Texas R
38.89 *Florida 04/03 Florida R
*Star Athletics 04/03 USATF Sprint Summit
*Tumbleweed TC 03/27 Miramar
38.90(A) Poland 08/22 WJC
(30)
38.94 *Clemson 06/09 NCAA
39.00 Spain 07/11 Euro U23
*TES Group 03/27 Prairie View R
39.02 Australia 06/05 Gold Coast
*Oregon 03/27 Aztec Inv
39.03 *TCU 05/29 NCAA West
39.04 Switzerland 06/12 Geneva
39.06 *Purdue 05/28 NCAA East
39.07 *Texas Tech 05/29 NCAA West
39.08 *Texas 04/03 Texas-Texas A&M
(40)
39.10 *Ohio State 05/28 NCAA East
39.11 *Baylor 03/27 Texas R
39.20 *USC 05/29 NCAA West
39.24 *NC State 05/28 NCAA East
39.25 Finland 06/12 Geneva
39.26 *Arkansas 05/29 NCAA West
*Kentucky 04/17 Jones Inv
39.27 Dominican Republic 04/24 Col Ch
39.29 *UCLA 04/17 West Coast Cl Az
39.36 Guangdong 02/06 Shenzen
(50)
4 x 200
1:21.31 *Star Athletics 03/27 Prairie View R
1:21.99 *Star Athletics Red 03/27 Prairie View R
1:22.43 Germany 05/02 World R
1:22.59 Sichuan 02/06 Shenzen
1:23.27 *Southern Miss 03/26 Schmidt Bulldog R
4 x 400
2:55.70 *United States 08/07 OG
2:57.18 Netherlands 08/07 OG
2:57.27 Botswana 08/07 OG
2:57.88 Belgium 08/07 OG
2:58.46 Poland 08/07 OG
2:58.60 Trinidad 08/06 OG
2:58.76 Jamaica 08/07 OG
2:58.81 Italy 08/07 OG
2:59.21 *North Carolina A&T 05/28 NCAA East
3:00.25 India 08/06 OG
(10)
3:00.75 *adidas 04/17 Jones Inv
3:00.76 Japan 08/06 OG
3:00.81 France 08/06 OG
3:01.00 *LSU 03/27 Texas R
3:01.18 South Africa 08/06 OG
3:01.28 *Texas 03/27 Texas R
3:01.52 *Stephen F. Austin 06/11 NCAA
3:01.64 *Texas A&M 06/11 NCAA
3:01.71 *Kentucky 05/15 SEC
3:01.96 Germany 06/27 Leverkusen
(20)
3:02.19 *Baylor 03/27 Texas R
3:02.42 Czech Republic 06/20 Euro Teams I
3:02.49 *USC 06/11 NCAA
3:02.50(A) Turkey 06/12 Erzurum
3:02.54 *Iowa 06/11 NCAA
3:02.87 Bahamas 06/27 Bah Ch
3:03.10 Spain 05/30 Euro Teams
3:03.16(A) Kenya Defence Forces 06/19 Ken OT
3:03.20 Colombia 08/06 OG
Dominican Republic 06/19 Madrid
(30)
3:03.29 Great Britain 08/06 OG
3:03.40(A) Ukraine 06/12 Erzurum
3:03.41 Tumbleweed TC 04/17 Jones Inv
3:03.58 *Arizona 06/11 NCAA
3:03.59 *TCU 03/27 Texas R
3:03.60 *Florida 06/11 NCAA
3:03.68 *Oklahoma 05/16 Big 12
3:04.01 *Tiger Olympians 04/03 Battle on the Bayou
3:04.04(A) Defence Forces 05/29 Nairobi
3:04.08i *Tennessee 02/27 SEC Ind
(40)
3:04.17 Mexico 06/05 NACAC New Life
3:04.25 Brazil 05/31 SAm Ch
3:04.29 *Florida State 04/17 Jones Inv
3:04.46 Select International 06/27 Bah Ch
3:04.52 *BYU 05/29 NCAA West
3:04.60 *UTEP 05/29 NCAA West
3:04.72i *Georgia 02/27 SEC Ind
3:04.88 *SE Louisiana 05/28 NCAA East
3:04.90i *Alabama 02/27 SEC Ind
3:04.96 *Arkansas 05/15 SEC
(50)
4 x 800
7:12.57 *Iowa State 04/23 Drake R
7:21.91 *Bradley 04/23 Drake R
7:22.58 *Illinois State 04/23 Drake R
7:22.80 *Western Illinois 04/23 Drake R
7:22.93 *Indiana State 04/23 Drake R
7:24.51 *Illinois 04/24 Big 10 R
7:25.26 *Villanova 05/15 Big East
7:25.51 *Indiana 04/24 Big 10 R
7:25.82 *Georgetown 05/15 Big East
4 x 1500
15:34.91 *Cincinnati 04/10 Tennessee R
4 x 1600
16:40.84 *Miami-Ohio 04/23 Drake R
16:41.33 *Indiana 04/24 Big 10 R
16:43.54 *Oklahoma State 04/23 Drake R
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:22.06 *Iowa State 04/23 Drake R
3:22.50 *Ohio State 04/24 Big 10 R
3:23.20 *North Dakota State 04/23 Drake R
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:19.42i *Oregon 01/29 Razorback Inv
9:20.75i *Mississippi 03/12 NCAA Ind
9:23.73i *Texas 03/12 NCAA Ind
9:25.80i *North Carolina 03/12 NCAA Ind
9:27.67i *Virginia Tech 03/12 NCAA Ind
9:27.90i *Iowa State 01/29 Razorback Inv
9:31.77i *Alabama 02/25 SEC Ind
9:33.65i *Arkansas 03/12 NCAA Ind
9:34.30i *Indiana 03/12 NCAA Ind
4 x 110H
59.89 *Indiana State 04/24 Drake R
HIGH JUMP
2.37 7-9¼ Mutaz Essa Barshim (Qat) 08/01 OG
Ilya Ivanyuk (Rus) 05/17 Smolensk
Maksim Nedasekau (Blr) 07/06 Gyulai Mem
Gianmarco Tamberi (Ita) 08/01 OG
2.36 7-8¾ *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 05/14 SEC
2.35 7-8½ Brandon Starc (Aus) 08/01 OG
Sang-Hyeok Woo (SK) 08/01 OG
2.34i 7-8 Andrii Protsenko (Ukr) 02/17 Toruń WIT
2.33 7-7¾ Mikhail Akimenko (Rus) 06/25 Rus Ch
i *Trey Culver (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
(10)
Loïc Gasch (Swi) 05/08 Lausanne
Django Lovett (Can) 06/27 Can Tri
*Shelby McEwen (unat) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
*Darryl Sullivan (Tn) 05/14 SEC
2.31 7-7 Hamish Kerr (NZ) 02/20 Wellington
Edgar Rivera (Mex) 06/02 Šamorín
i Luis Zayas (Cub) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
2.30 7-6½ Takashi Eto (Jpn) 05/03 Fukuroi
*Erik Kynard (Jord) 04/03 Chula Vista
Michael Mason (Can) 06/12 Jerome Cl
(20)
Ushan Perera (SrL) 05/08 Lone Star
*Jeron Robinson (Nik) 05/07 Tellez Inv
Naoto Tobe (Jpn) 05/03 Fukuroi
Zhen Wang (Chn) 05/15 Nanjing
2.29 7-6 Fernando Ferreira (Bra) 05/29 SAm Ch
Adrijus Glebauskas (Lit) 06/25 Lit Ch
i Daniyil Tsyplakov (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
2.28 7-5¾ Nikita Anishchenkov (Rus) 06/25 Rus Ch
*Tyler Arroyo (unat) 05/02 Chula Vista III
i Thomas Carmoy (Bel) 02/13 Luxembourg
(30)
i Oleh Doroshchuk (Ukr) 02/11 Ukr Ch
Tom Gale (GB) 07/30 OG
Tihomir Ivanov (Bul) 06/12 Geneva
Thiago Julio Moura (Bra) 06/23 Braganca Paulista
i Dmytro Nikitin (Ukr) 02/05 Kyiv
i Mateusz Przybylko (Ger) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
Tejaswin Shankar (Ind) 05/15 Big 12
Donald Thomas (Bah) 06/12 Geneva
i Jonas Wagner (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
Yu Wang (Chn) 06/27 Chn Ch
(40)
2.27 7-5¼ Ryoichi Akamatsu (Jpn) 05/09 Tokyo WCT
Juozas Baikstys (Lit) 05/23 Rehlingen
Brenton Foster (Aus) 05/15 ACC
Mpho Links (SA) 04/29 Potchefstroom
Tobias Potye (Ger) 06/20 Sinn
Nauraj Singh Randhawa (Mas) 06/05 Tatabánya
Yuto Seko (Jpn) 05/03 Fukuroi
Tomohiro Shinno (Jpn) 06/24 Jpn Ch
*Jordan Wesner (FlSt) 05/15 ACC
Guobiao Wu (Chn) 05/15 Nanjing
(50)
POLE VAULT
6.10 20-0 Mondo Duplantis (Swe) 06/06 Hengelo
6.06i 19-10½ Renaud Lavillenie (Fra) 02/27 Aubière
6.00i 19-8¼ *KC Lightfoot (Bay) 02/13 TxT Shootout
5.97 19-7 *Chris Nilsen (Nik) 08/03 OG
5.96i 19-6½ Menno Vloon (Neth) 02/27 Aubière
5.93 19-5½ *Sam Kendricks (Nik) 09/09 Zurich DL
Timur Morgunov (Rus) 09/09 Zurich DL
EJ Obiena (Phi) 09/11 Innsbruck
5.87 19-3 Thiago Braz (Bra) 08/03 OG
5.86i 19-2¾ Torben Blech (Ger) 01/31 Düsseldorf
(10)
5.82 19-1 Valentin Lavillenie (Fra) 09/14 Zagreb WCT
Piotr Lisek (Pol) 06/30 Bydgoszcz
Kurtis Marschall (Aus) 09/14 Zagreb WCT
5.81i 19-¾ *Zach Bradford (Ks) 04/10 Botts Inv
Sondre Guttormsen (Nor) 05/30 Chula Vista HP IV
5.80 19-¼ Harry Coppell (GB) 08/03 OG
Ethan Cormont (Fra) 07/10 Euro U23
i *Scott Houston (Shore) 05/22 High Point
Emmanouíl Karalís (Gre) 08/03 OG
Rutger Koppelaar (Neth) 09/10 Recklinghausen
(20)
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (Ger) 06/27 Leverkusen
*Matt Ludwig (unat) 06/21 OT
i *Zach McWhorter (BYU) 03/13 NCAA Ind
i *Kyle Pater (USAF) 05/25 USATF Inv
Ersu Sasma (Tur) 06/15 Ankara
*Jacob Wooten (unat) 06/21 OT
Oleg Zernikel (Ger) 06/05 Ger Ch
5.75 18-10¼ Ben Broeders (Bel) 09/03 Brussels DL
*Andrew Irwin (unat) 06/21 OT
i *Nate Richartz (RisenP) 01/02 Expo Explosion
(30)
5.73 18-9½ Alioune Sène (Fra) 06/16 Pontoise
i *Cole Walsh (Nik) 02/06 Rouen
5.72 18-9¼ Augusto Dutra (Bra) 06/11 Bra Ch
*Branson Ellis (SFA) 05/15 Southland
i Viktor Pintusov (Rus) 01/19 Chelyabinsk
5.71 18-8¾ Mikko Paavola (Fin) 07/14 Joensuu
*Deakin Volz (unat) 06/04 Mooresville
5.70 18-8¼ Hussain Al Hizam (Sau) 03/26 Texas R
Hussain Asim Al-Hizam (Sau) 03/26 Texas R
*Keaton Daniel (Ky) 05/15 SEC
(40)
i Bangchao Ding (Chn) 03/17 Jinan
i Takuma Ishikawa (Jpn) 03/18 Jpn Ch
Robert Sobera (Pol) 06/20 Chorzów
Kousei Takekawa (Jpn) 06/26 Jpn Ch
*Carson Waters (BellAth) 04/17 Knoxville
Pawel Wojciechowski (Pol) 06/25 Pol Ch
i Seito Yamamoto (Jpn) 03/18 Jpn Ch
Jie Yao (Chn) 06/24 Chn Ch
5.66i 18-6¾ Urho Kujanpää (Fin) 02/21 Fin Ch
5.65 18-6½ Dominik Alberto (Swi) 06/30 Bydgoszcz
(50)
Anthony Ammirati (Fra) 06/27 Fra Ch
i *Ethan Bray (SD) 02/20 SDSU Last Chance
*Clayton Fritsch (SHous) 05/08 Aggie Inv
i Charlie Myers (GB) 02/14 Loughborough
Melker Svärd Jacobsson (Swe) 06/27 Leverkusen
LONG JUMP
8.60 28-2¾ Miltiádis Tentóglou (Gre) 05/26 Athens
8.50 27-10¾ Juan Miguel Echevarría (Cub) 07/31 OG
8.47 27-9½ *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 06/27 OT
8.39 27-6½ *Jeff Henderson (adi) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
Maykel D. Massó (Cub) 05/29 Havana
8.38 27-6 *Marquis Dendy (unat) 06/27 OT
8.36 27-5¼ Yuki Hashioka (Jpn) 06/27 Jpn Ch
8.35i 27-4¾ *Isaac Grimes (FlSt) 03/12 NCAA Ind
8.34 27-4½ Carey McLeod (Jam) 05/14 SEC
8.31i 27-3¼ Thobias Montler (Swe) 03/05 Euro Ch
(10)
8.29 27-2½ *Corey Crawford (unat) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
Tajay Gayle (Jam) 07/09 Monaco DL
8.26 27-1¼ Cheswill Johnson (SA) 02/27 Pretoria
*Steffin McCarter (Tx) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
Murali Sreeshankar (Ind) 03/16 Patiala
8.25 27-¾ *Jarrion Lawson (unat) 05/23 Marietta
8.24i 27-½ Kristian Pulli (Fin) 03/05 Euro Ch
Damian Warner (Can) 08/04 OG
8.23 27-0 Samory Fraga (Bra) 04/24 Braganca Paulista
8.19 26-10½ *Rayvon Allen (Ok) 05/15 Big 12
(20)
Changzhou Huang (Chn) 06/13 Chn Ch
*Damarcus Simpson (unat) 06/27 OT
8.18 26-10 Eusebio Cáceres (Spa) 08/02 OG
8.16 26-9¼ Augustin Bey (Fra) 06/06 Hengelo
Shakwon Coke (Jam) 03/27 Arkansas City
Ineh Emmanuel (Ngr) 05/27 NAIA
i Laquan Nairn (Bah) 02/07 ATL III
(A) Ruswahl Samaai (SA) 04/17 SA Ch
Izmir Smajlaj (Alb) 05/08 Tirane
8.14i 26-8½ Gabriel Bitan (Rom) 02/06 Rom Ch
(30)
i Vladyslav Mazur (Ukr) 03/05 Euro Ch
8.13 26-8¼ Xinglong Gao (Chn) 06/13 Chn Ch
8.12i 26-7¾ Ryan Brown (Jam) 02/26 SEC Ind
Maximilian Entholzner (Ger) 06/29 Castellón
*Marquise Goodwin (unat) 03/27 Miramar
(A) Erwan Konate (Fra) 08/20 WJC
Lester Lescay (Cub) 05/29 Havana
8.11 26-7¼ Daniyil Chechela (Rus) 06/26 Rus Ch
Radek Juška (CzR) 06/07 Prague
Emiliano Lasa (Uru) 04/17 Braganca Paulista
(40)
i *Ja’Mari Ward (Mo) 03/12 NCAA Ind
8.10 26-7 Emanuel Archibald (Guy) 02/14 Leonora
Simon Ehammer (Swi) 07/09 Euro U23
*Rayvon Grey (LSU) 04/10 Crimson Tide Inv
Filippo Randazzo (Ita) 07/31 OG
8.09 26-6½ Serhii Nykyforov (Ukr) 06/26 Balk Ch
8.08i 26-6¼ Jacob Fincham-Dukes (GB) 02/20 London
Wayne Pinnock (Jam) 05/01 Tennessee Chall
8.07i 26-5¾ *Matthew Boling (Ga) 02/26 SEC Ind
*Charles Brown (unat) 05/01 Corky-Crofoot
(50)
Wind-aided:
8.56 28-1 Tajay Gayle (Jam) 06/05 Kingston
8.55 28-¾ Juan Miguel Echevarría (Cub) 05/22 Havana
8.35 27-4¾ *Steffin McCarter (Tx) 05/15 Big 12
8.34 27-4½ Arnovis Dalmero (Col) 03/21 Bogotá
8.19 26-10½ *Rayvon Grey (LSU) 04/24 Alumni Gold
8.16 26-9¼ *Treyton Harris (In) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
8.15 26-9 Holland Martin (Bah) 04/10 Miramar Inv
8.11 26-7¼ Filippo Randazzo (Ita) 05/23 Gateshead DL
TRIPLE JUMP
18.07i 59-3½ Hugues Fabrice Zango (BF) 01/16 Aubiere
17.98 59-0 Pedro Pablo Pichardo (Por) 08/05 OG
17.57 57-7¾ Yaming Zhu (Chn) 08/05 OG
17.46 57-3½ Jordan A. Díaz (Cub) 05/21 Havana
17.44 57-2¾ *Will Claye (PumaNYAC) 08/05 OG
17.43 57-2¼ Yasser Triki (Alg) 08/05 OG
17.35 56-11¼ Andrea Dallavalle (Ita) 06/12 Grosseto
17.26i 56-7½ Emmanuel Ihemeje (Ita) 03/13 NCAA Ind
17.25 56-7¼ Necati Er (Tur) 08/05 OG
17.20i 56-5¼ Ruiting Wu (Chn) 03/13 Chengdu
(10)
17.19 56-4¾ Andy Díaz (Cub) 05/28 Havana
Melvin Raffin (Fra) 06/01 Montreuil
17.18 56-4½ *Donald Scott (adi) 06/21 OT
17.17i 56-4 Carey McLeod (Jam) 02/27 SEC Ind
Jean-Marc Pontvianne (Fra) 06/19 Madrid
17.15 56-3¼ *Chris Benard (NikCVE) 04/25 Chula Vista II
i Yaoqing Fang (Chn) 03/13 Chengdu
17.14 56-2¾ Tobia Bocchi (Ita) 06/27 Ita Ch
Almir Dos Santos (Bra) 05/15 Azusa LC
17.13 56-2½ Max Heß (Ger) 05/30 Euro Teams
(20)
17.11 56-1¾ Tiago Pereira (Por) 07/13 Gateshead DL
17.08 56-½ Cristian Atanay Nápoles (Cub) 08/03 OG
17.07 56-0 Simone Forte (Ita) 06/12 Grosseto
17.05 55-11¼ O’Brien Wasome (Jam) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
17.04i 55-11 Alexis Copello (Aze) 03/07 Euro Ch
17.03 55-10½ Jah-Nhai Perinchief (Ber) 06/11 NCAA
17.01 55-9¾ Du Mapaya (Zim) 05/16 Big 12
16.99 55-9 Enzo Hodebar (Fra) 07/11 Euro U23
16.98 55-8½ Alexsandro Melo (Bra) 04/18 Braganca Paulista
16.96 55-7¾ Jordan Scott (Jam) 04/03 Florida R
(30)
16.95 55-7½ *Chris Carter (unat) 05/25 USATF Inv
16.93 55-6½ Maksim Niastsiarenka (Blr) 06/01 Brest
Pablo Torrijos (Spa) 05/30 Euro Teams
16.90 55-5½ Lázaro Martínez (Cub) 05/21 Havana
16.88 55-4¾ Benjamin Compaoré (Fra) 05/23 Montpellier
16.86 55-3¾ Andréas Pantazís (Gre) 05/08 Athína
16.84(A) 55-3 Gilbert Kwemoi (Ken) 05/29 Nairobi
16.82i 55-2¼ Lasha Gulelauri (Geo) 02/19 Tbilisi
Simo Lipsanen (Fin) 08/29 Fin Ch
16.81 55-2 Andy Hechavarría (Cub) 02/27 Havana
(40)
16.80i 55-1½ Dmitriy Chizhikov (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
16.77 55-¼ Levon Aghasyan (Arm) 06/20 Euro Teams III
16.73 54-10¾ Nikólaos Andrikópoulos (Gre) 06/27 Balk Ch
Aleksey Fyodorov (Rus) 05/29 Sochi
Unnikrishnan Karthik (Ind) 03/19 Patiala
16.72 54-10¼ Nazim Babayev (Aze) 08/03 OG
16.70i 54-9½ Xiaolong Xu (Chn) 03/13 Chengdu
16.69 54-9¼ Thomas Gogois (Fra) 06/11 Carquefou
i Jesper Hellström (Swe) 02/20 Swe Ch
16.68 54-8¾ *Alphonso Jordan (unat) 04/10 Crimson Tide Inv
(50)
Wind-aided:
17.37 57-0 Andy Díaz (Cub) 05/21 Havana
17.22 56-6 *Donald Scott (adi) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
17.21 56-5¾ Dimítrios Tsiámis (Gre) 05/08 Athína
17.16 56-3¾ Max Heß (Ger) 06/19 Madrid
17.06 55-11¾ O’Brien Wasome’ (Jam) 03/06 Longhorn Inv
16.98 55-8½ Benjamin Compaoré (Fra) 05/08 Montpellier
16.89 55-5 Leodan Torrealba (Ven) 05/30 SAm Ch
16.76 55-0 Marcos Ruiz (Spa) 05/16 Alicante
16.73 54-10¾ Miguel Van Assen (Sur) 05/30 SAm Ch
16.70 54-9½ Shakwon Coke’ (Jam) 05/01 JUCO Reg VI
SHOT
23.37 76-8¼ *Ryan Crouser (Nik) 06/18 OT
22.72 74-6½ *Joe Kovacs (VelNYAC) 05/01 Owens Inv
22.47 73-8¾ Tom Walsh (NZ) 08/05 OG
22.34 73-3½ *Darrell Hill (Nik) 05/09 USATF Golden G
22.17 72-9 Michal Haratyk (Pol) 05/15 Warsaw
22.00 72-2¼ *Josh Awotunde (Shore) 09/05 Padua
21.94 71-11¾ Filip Mihaljevic (Cro) 06/05 Cro Ch
21.92 71-11 *Payton Otterdahl (Nik) 06/18 OT
21.88 71-9½ Darlan Romani (Bra) 08/05 OG
Armin Sinancevic (Ser) 05/01 Bar
(10)
21.85i 71-8¼ *Turner Washington (AzSt) 02/13 TxT Shootout
21.74i 71-4 *Tripp Piperi (Tx) 02/06 Thomas Inv
21.71 71-2¾ Bob Bertemes (Lux) 05/23 Rehlingen
Leonardo Fabbri (Ita) 06/10 Florence DL
21.63 70-11¾ Zane Weir (Ita) 09/05 Padua
21.62i 70-11¼ Tomás Stanek (CzR) 03/05 Euro Ch
21.53 70-7¾ Chuk Enekwechi (Ngr) 06/06 USATF Showcase
21.52 70-7¼ Jacko Gill (NZ) 02/06 Christchurch
21.49 70-6¼ Tajinderpal Singh (Ind) 06/21 Patiala
21.45i 70-4½ *McKay Johnson (USC) 02/13 TxT Shootout
(20)
21.40 70-2½ Nick Ponzio (Ita) 05/15 Track Meet
21.33 69-11¾ Mesud Pezer (Bos) 08/03 OG
21.29 69-10¼ Andrei Toader (Rom) 06/13 Brno
21.28i 69-9¾ Francisco Belo (Por) 03/05 Euro Ch
Scott Lincoln (GB) 06/13 Brno
21.23 69-8 Mostafa Amer Hassan (Egy) 08/03 OG
21.21 69-7 Kyle Blignaut (SA) 05/15 Johannesburg
21.18 69-6 *Andrew Liskowitz (Mi) 07/09 ATL Marietta
21.15 69-4¾ Abdelrahman Mahmoud (Bhr) 06/16 Arab Ch
21.14 69-4¼ Jason Van Rooyen (SA) 04/29 Potchefstroom
(30)
21.13i 69-4 Aleksandr Lesnoy (Rus) 01/31 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
i Wictor Petersson (Swe) 02/19 Swe Ch
21.11 69-3¼ Tim Nedow (Can) 04/10 Fleetwood
21.09i 69-2½ Marcus Thomsen (Nor) 02/01 Växjö
20.87 68-5¾ *T’Mond Johnson (GarS) 05/08 Collegeville
20.83i 68-4¼ David Storl (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
20.80 68-3 *Jordan Geist (Az) 06/18 OT
20.77 68-1¾ Dotun Ogundeji (Ngr) 05/09 USATF Golden G
20.76 68-1½ *Matthew Katnik (USC) 05/02 UCLA-USC
20.75 68-1 Frederic Dagee (Fra) 06/26 Fra Ch
(40)
20.70 67-11 Asmir Kolasinac (Ser) 05/02 Split
20.69i 67-10¾ *Daniel McArthur (NC) 02/27 ACC Ind
20.68 67-10¼ Uziel Muñoz (Mex) 03/12 Monterrey
20.66 67-9½ Shahin Mehrdelan (Irn) 06/28 Shahrekord
20.65 67-9 Tsanko Arnaudov (Por) 06/10 Lisbon
20.62 67-8 *Curt Jensen (Vel) 06/18 OT
20.57 67-6 Dzmitriy Karpuk (Blr) 04/30 Brest
20.54i 67-4¾ Konrad Bukowiecki (Pol) 02/17 Toruń WIT
i Burger Lambrechts (SA) 02/27 Big 10 Ind
i *Alex Talley (NDSt) 01/30 UND Open
(50)
DISCUS
71.40 234-3 Daniel Ståhl (Swe) 07/10 Bottnaryd
70.35 230-9 Kristjan Ceh (Slo) 06/26 Kuortane
69.48 227-11 Simon Pettersson (Swe) 05/29 Växjö
69.04 226-6 Lukas Weisshaidinger (Aut) 06/09 Eisenstadt
68.62 225-1 Andrius Gudzius (Lit) 05/20 Birstonas
67.82 222-6 *Reggie Jagers (Iron) 06/06 Chula Vista HP
67.48 221-5 Alex Rose (AmS) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
67.47 221-4 Daniel Jasinski (Ger) 05/26 Schönebeck
67.41 221-2 Clemens Prüfer (Ger) 05/15 Halle
67.30 220-9 David Wrobel (Ger) 05/15 Halle
(10)
67.13 220-3 Lawrence Okoye (GB) 06/11 Södertälje
67.02 219-10 Matt Denny (Aus) 07/31 OG
66.40 217-10 *Mason Finley (unat) 05/01 Rock Chalk Cl
66.36 217-8 Juan José Caicedo (Ecu) 06/23 Maia
66.26 217-5 *Turner Washington (AzSt) 04/17 West Coast Cl Or
66.19 217-2 *Kord Ferguson (T1D) 06/06 Rome
66.03 216-7 Yauheni Bahutski (Blr) 04/30 Brest
66.01 216-7 Fedrick Dacres (Jam) 06/05 NACAC New Life
65.85 216-0 Francois Prinsloo (SA) 05/28 NCAA East
65.78 215-10 Claudio Romero (Chi) 05/28 NCAA East
(20)
65.65 215-4 *Brian Williams (Tracksm) 06/13 USATF San Diego Ch
65.59 215-2 Danijel Furtula (MNE) 04/10 Bar
65.54 215-0 János Huszák (Hun) 09/12 Székesfehérvár
65.43 214-8 Alin Alexandru Firfirica (Rom) 04/24 Bucharest
65.39 214-6 Gudni Valur Gudnason (Ice) 05/29 Växjö
65.35 214-5 Martin Wierig (Ger) 04/21 Neubrandenburg
65.27 214-1 Ola Stunes Isene (Nor) 05/02 Oslo
65.26 214-1 Henning Prüfer (Ger) 05/26 Schönebeck
65.25 214-1 Christoph Harting (Ger) 05/15 Halle
65.21 213-11 Mauricio Ortega (Col) 07/09 Ried
(30)
65.20 213-11 Róbert Szikszai (Hun) 04/24 Szentes
64.91 212-11 Mykyta Nesterenko (Ukr) 06/19 Ukr Ch
64.84 212-9 Jordan Young (Can) 04/03 Virginia Inv
64.74 212-5 Jorge Fernández (Cub) 05/22 Havana
64.67 212-2 Piotr Malachowski (Pol) 06/25 Pol Ch
64.42 211-4 Jakob Gardenkrans (Swe) 04/05 Uppsala
64.37 211-2 Aleksey Khudyakov (Rus) 02/24 Adler
64.34 211-1 Bartlomiej Stój (Pol) 06/20 Chorzów
64.29 210-11 Connor Bell (NZ) 01/23 Hastings
63.88 209-7 *Sam Mattis (NYAC) 07/31 OG
(40)
63.85 209-5 Philip Milanov (Bel) 05/29 Oordegem
63.83 209-5 Victor Hogan (SA) 04/29 Paarl
63.52 208-5 Mykolas Alekna (Lit) 06/25 Lit Ch
63.33 207-9 Marek Bárta (CzR) 05/09 Euro Throws Cup
Kai Chang (Jam) 06/05 NACAC New Life
63.29 207-7 *Legend Boyesen Hayes (GarS) 05/28 Iron Wood Cl
63.26 207-6 *Josh Syrotchen (GarS) 05/01 Southwestern R
63.24 207-6 Henrik Janssen (Ger) 05/15 Halle
Martin Markovic (Cro) 03/06 Split
Nicholas Percy (GB) 05/27 Manchester
(50)
HAMMER
82.98 272-3 Pawel Fajdek (Pol) 05/30 Euro Teams
82.71 271-4 *Rudy Winkler (TracksmNYAC) 06/20 OT
82.52 270-9 Wojciech Nowicki (Pol) 08/04 OG
81.58 267-8 Eivind Henriksen (Nor) 08/04 OG
80.78 265-0 Myhaylo Kokhan (Ukr) 07/05 Gyulai Mem
79.70 261-6 Quentin Bigot (Fra) 06/08 Turku WCT
79.39 260-5 *Daniel Haugh (T1D) 06/20 OT
79.27 260-1 *Sean Donnelly (adi) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
79.19 259-9 Marcel Lomnicky (Svk) 06/27 Svk Ch
79.06 259-4 Valeriy Pronkin (Rus) 05/29 Adler
(10)
78.68 258-2 Diego Del Real (Mex) 04/24 Monterrey
78.40 257-3 Andrei Romanov (Rus) 07/10 Moscow
78.32 256-11 *Alex Young (unat) 06/20 OT
78.23 256-8 Taylor Campbell (GB) 06/05 Tatabánya
78.15 256-4 Nick Miller (GB) 08/04 OG
78.12 256-3 Bence Halász (Hun) 07/05 Gyulai Mem
77.72i 255-0 Hlib Piskunov (Ukr) 02/06 Mol Ch
77.65 254-9 Denis Lukyanov (Rus) 02/13 Adler
77.54 254-5 Gabriel Enrique Kehr (Chl) 04/29 Temuco
77.36 253-10 Yury Vasilchanka (Blr) 04/30 Brest
(20)
77.11 253-0 Javier Cienfuegos (Spa) 05/30 Euro Teams
77.10 252-11 Esref Apak (Tur) 06/19 Euro Teams I
77.00 252-7 Yann Chaussinand (Fra) 06/05 Aubière
76.90 252-3 Humberto Mansilla (Chl) 04/27 Temuco
76.87 252-2 Ragnar Carlsson (Swe) 06/08 Turku WCT
76.85 252-1 Hrístos Frantzeskákis (Gre) 05/22 Trípoli
Aaron Kangas (Fin) 05/15 Kankaanpää
76.78 251-11 Aleksey Sokirskiy (Rus) 05/14 Adler
76.74 251-9 Thomas Mardal (Nor) 06/09 NCAA
76.72 251-8 Denzel Comenentia (Neth) 04/24 USATF GP
(30)
76.71 251-8 Tristan Schwandke (Ger) 05/23 Haßloch
76.63 251-5 Ivan Tikhon (Blr) 06/18 Ukr Ch
76.54 251-1 Özkan Baltaci (Tur) 02/28 Mersin
76.33 250-5 Simone Falloni (Ita) 04/23 Rieti
76.24i 250-1 Serghei Marghiev (Mol) 02/06 Mol Ch
76.07 249-7 Yevgeniy Korotovskiy (Rus) 02/13 Adler
75.84 248-10 *Brock Eager (unat) 05/22 USATF Throws Fest
75.83 248-9 *Morgan Shigo (Vel) 04/16 Sioux City R
75.79 248-8 Chris Bennett (GB) 06/02 Gothenburg
75.66 248-3 Nikolay Bashan (Blr) 06/01 Brest
(40)
75.41 247-5 *Conor McCullough (NYAC) 05/29 Chula Vista JTG
75.37 247-3 Dániel Rába (Hun) 06/27 Hun Ch
75.30 247-0 Sukhrob Khodyayev (Uzb) 05/15 Tashkent
75.11 246-5 Myhaylo Havrylyuk (Ukr) 06/18 Ukr Ch
75.02 246-1 Tuomas Seppänen (Fin) 05/15 Kankaanpää
74.63 244-10 Aliaksandr Shymanovich (Blr) 04/30 Brest
74.61 244-9 Gleb Dudarev (Blr) 05/14 Big 12
74.57 244-8 Hilmar Örn Jónsson (Ice) 05/29 Slovenska Bistrica
74.51 244-5 Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi (Qat) 02/10 Doha
74.40 244-1 Mostafa Hicham Al-Gamal (Egy) 04/11 El Maadi
(50)
JAVELIN
96.29 315-11 Johannes Vetter (Ger) 05/29 Euro Teams
89.55 293-9 Marcin Krukowski (Pol) 06/08 Turku WCT
89.12 292-5 Keshorn Walcott (Tri) 06/26 Kuortane
88.07 288-11 Neeraj Chopra (Ind) 03/05 Patiala
87.57 287-3 Gatis Cakss (Lat) 06/09 Eisenstadt
87.03 285-6 Julian Weber (Ger) 09/09 Zurich DL
86.67 284-4 Jakub Vadlejch (CzR) 08/07 OG
86.66 284-4 Andrian Mardare (Mol) 05/08 Euro Throws Cup
86.38 283-5 Arshad Nadeem (Pak) 04/12 Mashhad
86.13 282-7 Oliver Helander (Fin) 08/29 Fin Ch
(10)
85.98 282-1 Anderson Peters (Grn) 08/28 Paris DL
85.97 282-0 Rocco van Rooyen (SA) 02/27 Parow
85.67 281-1 *Michael Shuey (VelNYAC) 07/17 JavFest
85.44 280-4 Vítezslav Vesely (CzR) 08/07 OG
85.10 279-2 Aliaksei Katkavets (Blr) 04/30 Brest
85.06 279-1 Pavel Mialeshka (Blr) 06/07 Prague
85.03 278-11 Toni Kuusela (Fin) 06/15 Orimattila
84.80 278-2 Odel Jainaga (Spa) 05/29 Euro Teams
84.50 277-3 Lassi Etelätalo (Fin) 08/04 OG
83.53 274-0 Edis Matusevicius (Lit) 06/26 Lit Ch
(20)
83.27 273-2 Alexandru Novac (Rom) 08/04 OG
82.78 271-7 *Curtis Thompson (unat) 06/21 OT
82.52 270-9 Takuto Kominami (Jpn) 04/29 Hiroshima
82.40 270-4 Kim Amb (Swe) 08/04 OG
82.15 269-6 Genki Dean (Jpn) 03/16 Potchefstroom
82.04 269-2 Jarmo Marttila (Fin) 06/13 Kankaanpää
81.92 268-9 Ihab Abdelrahman (Egy) 08/04 OG
81.84 268-6 Rolands Strobinders (Lat) 05/22 Tallinn
81.67 267-11 Topias Laine (Fin) 07/11 Euro U23
81.63 267-9 Kenji Ogura (Jpn) 06/06 Niigata
(30)
Shivpal Singh (Ind) 03/05 Patiala
81.55 267-6 Billy Julio (Ven) 06/23 Maia
81.43 267-2 Jiajie Xu (Chn) 06/27 Chn Ch
81.37 266-11 Emin Öncel (Tur) 05/02 Mersin
81.36 266-11 Vladislav Panasenkov (Rus) 06/11 Bryansk
81.35 266-10 Vedran Samac (Ser) 06/20 Euro Teams III
81.32 266-9 Leandro Ramos (Por) 06/23 Maia
80.86 265-3 Teuraiterai Tupaia (Fra) 06/16 Strasbourg
80.81 265-1 Dmitriy Tarabin (Rus) 06/26 Rus Ch
80.79 265-0 Patriks Gailums (Lat) 05/16 Jelgava
(40)
Liam O’Brien (Aus) 04/18 Aus Ch
80.70 264-9 Boris Bezdolniy (Rus) 06/26 Rus Ch
80.65 264-7 Sahil Silwal (Ind) 03/05 Patiala
80.62 264-6 *Riley Dolezal (Vel) 03/27 Wichita
80.49 264-1 *Capers Williamson (unat) 07/17 JavFest
80.44 263-11 Bernhard Seifert (Ger) 05/15 Halle
80.43 263-10 Cyprian Mrzyglód (Pol) 08/30 Sopot
80.37 263-8 Johannes Grobler (SA) 06/15 Kladno
80.35 263-7 Roberto Orlando (Ita) 06/26 Ita Ch
80.09 262-9 Qun Ma (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
(50)

 

DECATHLON
9018 Damian Warner (Can) 08/05 OG
8726 Kevin Mayer (Fra) 08/05 OG
8649 Ashley Moloney (Aus) 08/05 OG
8647 *Garrett Scantling (Nik) 06/20 OT
8604 Pierce LePage (Can) 08/05 OG
8485 *Steven Bastien (unat) 06/20 OT
8484 Karel Tilga (Est) 04/10 Towns Inv
8471 *Zach Ziemek (unat) 06/20 OT
8439 *Harrison Williams (unat) 04/25 Chula Vista II
8430 Thomas Van Der Plaetsen (Bel) 05/30 Götzis
(10)
8429 Ilya Shkurenyov (Rus) 09/07 Rus Ch
8414 Lindon Victor (Grn) 08/05 OG
8333 Pawel Wiesiolek (Pol) 06/27 Pol Ch
8331 Vitali Zhuk (Blr) 05/30 Götzis
8322 Jorge Ureña (Spa) 08/05 OG
8263 Niklas Kaul (Ger) 05/30 Götzis
8238 Ayden Owens (PR) 05/15 Big 10
8222 Niels Pittomvils (Bel) 05/30 Götzis
8213 Johannes Erm (Est) 08/05 OG
8196 *Kyle Garland (Ga) 05/14 SEC
(20)
8190 Kai Kazmirek (Ger) 05/30 Götzis
8175 Cedric Dubler (Aus) 04/16 Aus Ch
8161 *Joseph Delgado (Navy) 06/20 OT
8157 Maicel Uibo (Est) 05/30 Götzis
8156 Risto Lillemets (Est) 05/30 Götzis
8142 Andreas Bechmann (Ger) 07/11 Euro U23
8122 Jirí Sykora (CzR) 06/13 Arona
8107 Rik Taam (Neth) 06/27 Neth Ch
8097 *Markus Ballengee (Ar) 06/20 OT
8080 Mathias Brugger (Ger) 06/20 Ratingen
(30)
8058 Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CzR) 06/13 Arona
8056 Sven Roosen (Neth) 07/11 Euro U23
8055 Martin Roe (Nor) 04/25 Lana
8038 *Jack Flood (unat) 05/15 Mount Olive
Ruben Gado (Fra) 06/13 Arona
8037 *Solomon Simmons (MSI) 06/20 OT
8035 *Hunter Price (unat) 05/15 Azusa LC
8032 Kristjan Rosenberg (Est) 05/30 Götzis
8007 Maksim Andraloits (Blr) 06/26 Blr Ch
7983 Karl Saluri (Est) 04/10 Towns Inv
(40)
7967 Markus Rooth (Nor) 07/11 Euro U23
7950 Felix Wolter (Ger) 04/17 Virginia Chall
7936 Dario Dester (Ita) 07/11 Euro U23
7925 Fredrik Samuelsson (Swe) 05/30 Götzis
7915 Baptiste Thiery (Fra) 07/11 Euro U23
7901 *Tim Ehrhardt (SBTC) 04/25 Chula Vista II
7899 *Sam Black (SagV) 06/20 OT
Finley Gaio (Swi) 05/30 Götzis
7897 Felipe dos Santos (Bra) 06/13 Bra Ch
7874 Marek Lukás (CzR) 06/27 Pol Ch
(50)