World Women’s Lists — 2020

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of October 6, 2020)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Men’s List

100 METERS
10.85 Elaine Thompson-Herah (Jam) 09/17 Rome DL
10.86 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (Jam) 08/22 Kingston
10.95 *Sha’Carri Richardson (Nik) 08/10 Montverde
10.98 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 07/24 Clermont
11.08 Ajla Del Ponte (Swi) 07/11 Bulle
11.11 Rebekka Haase (Ger) 07/26 Regensburg
11.12 *Aleia Hobbs (adi) 09/17 Rome DL
11.14 *Hannah Cunliffe (adi) 07/04 Montverde
Marie Josée Ta Lou (CI) 09/17 Rome DL
11.15 *Tamari Davis (adi) 07/24 Clermont
(10)
Natalliah Whyte (Jam) 07/25 Clermont
11.16 Imani Lansiquot (GB) 08/16 Leverkusen
11.18 *Kayla White (Nik) 08/29 Des Moines
11.19 Lisa Marie Kwayie (Ger) 07/26 Regensburg
11.20 Shashalee Forbes (Jam) 08/08 Kingston
11.21 Mujinga Kambundji (Swi) 08/05 Langenthal
Rhodah Njobvu (Zam) 03/07 Lusaka
Tatjana Pinto (Ger) 08/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds
11.22 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (PR) 07/25 Clermont
11.23 Basant Mohamed Awad (Egy) 09/16 Kladno
(20)
Jennifer Montag (Ger) 07/18 Wetzlar
11.24 Ewa Swoboda (Pol) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
11.25 *Kortnei Johnson (Nik) 08/10 Montverde
Natasha Morrison (Jam) 08/08 Kingston
11.26 Dafne Schippers (Neth) 09/13 Berlin WCT
11.27 Kristal Awuah (GB) 09/25 Doha DL
*Lynna Irby (adi) 07/24 Clermont
Kristina Knott (Phi) 08/29 Des Moines
11.28 Marije Van Hunenstijn (Neth) 08/23 Stockholm DL
Carolle Zahi (Fra) 09/12 Fra Ch
(30)
11.29 Tia Clayton (Jam) 02/19 Spanish Town
Amelie-Sophie Lederer (Ger) 07/26 Regensburg
Lisa Nippgen (Ger) 08/01 Weinheim
11.30 Anna Bongiorni (Ita) 07/16 Savona
11.31 Manqi Ge (Chn) 05/23 Fuzhou
Ivet Lalova-Collio (Bul) 07/23 Rieti
Gina Lückenkemper (Ger) 08/14 Monaco DL
Daryll Neita (GB) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
11.32 Yunisleidy García (Cub) 03/20 Cub Ch
11.34 Laura Müller (Ger) 08/01 Weinheim
(40)
Wind-aided:
10.73w Elaine Thompson-Herah (Jam) 07/25 Kingston
10.79w *Sha’Carri Richardson (Nik) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
11.05w Shashalee Forbes (Jam) 07/25 Kingston
11.15w *Kortnei Johnson (Nik) 08/10 Montverde
11.22w *Brianna McNeal (Nik) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
11.23w Tynia Gaither (Bah) 08/06 Prairie View
11.26w Wided Atatou (Fra) 09/12 Fra Ch
11.27w *Javianne Oliver (Nik) 07/04 Montverde
11.32w *Mikiah Brisco (Nik) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
200 METERS
21.98 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 07/25 Clermont
22.00 *Sha’Carri Richardson (Nik) 08/10 Montverde
22.19 Elaine Thompson-Herah (Jam) 08/09 Kingston
22.45 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (PR) 07/25 Clermont
22.47 *Lynna Irby (adi) 07/25 Clermont
22.57 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (Jam) 08/09 Kingston
i *Abby Steiner (Ky) 02/29 SEC Ind
22.63 *Gabby Thomas (NBal) 07/29 ATL III
22.66i *Anavia Battle (OhSt) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
Lieke Klaver (Neth) 08/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds
(10)
22.67 Anthonique Strachan (Bah) 08/09 Kingston
22.69i *Tamara Clark (Al) 02/29 SEC Ind
Manqi Ge (Chn) 05/24 Fuzhou
22.70 Shericka Jackson (Jam) 08/09 Kingston
22.76i *Symone Mason (LSU) 02/29 SEC Ind
22.80i *Thelma Davies (LSU) 02/15 Tyson Inv
*Quanera Hayes (LifeS) 07/25 Clermont
22.81 Kristal Awuah (GB) 09/11 Poznań
22.82i *Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 02/29 ACC Ind
22.83 Ajla Del Ponte (Swi) 07/11 Bulle
(20)
22.86 Kevona Davis (Jam) 01/25 Santa Cruz
22.87 *Kyra Jefferson (Nik) 08/22 ATL VIII
22.88 *Shakima Wimbley (adi) 08/10 Montverde
22.91 Basant Mohamed Awad (Egy) 09/16 Kladno
Marije van Hunenstijn (Neth) 07/18 Arnhem
22.93i *Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
22.94 Dafne Schippers (Neth) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
22.98 Carolle Zahi (Fra) 09/13 Fra Ch
22.99i Julien Alfred (StL) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
23.01 *Kortnei Johnson (Nik) 08/10 Montverde
(30)
23.02i *Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 02/15 Tyson Inv
i *Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 02/21 Matador Qual
23.04 Shashalee Forbes (Jam) 08/09 Kingston
23.07 Favour Ofili (Ngr) 02/15 Akure
Jessica-Bianca Wessolly (Ger) 08/09 Ger Ch
23.08 Léa Sprunger (Swi) 09/12 Swi Ch
23.09 Gulsunbi Sharifova (Tjk) 04/11 Tursunzade
23.10i Phil Healy (Ire) 02/12 Athlone
23.11i *Keni Harrison (adi) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
23.12 Wided Atatou (Fra) 09/13 Fra Ch
(40)
i Danielle Williams (Jam) 01/18 Clemson Inv
Wind-aided:
22.69w *Kyra Jefferson (Nik) 08/29 Des Moines
23.08w Tynia Gaither (Bah) 08/29 Des Moines
400 METERS
50.50 *Lynna Irby (adi) 08/14 Monaco DL
50.52 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 07/04 Montverde
50.98 Lieke Klaver (Neth) 09/17 Rome DL
50.99(A) Beatrice Masilingi (Nam) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
51.13 Femke Bol (Neth) 07/24 Bern
51.22(A) Amantle Montsho (Bot) 03/14 Gaborone
51.23 *Wadeline Jonathas (adi) 08/25 Chorzów
51.33 Justyna Święty-Ersetic (Pol) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
51.35 Lada Vondrová (CzR) 07/04 Prague
51.51 Polina Miller (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
(10)
51.52 *Courtney Okolo (Nik) 08/01 ATL IV
51.57i Jessie Knight (GB) 02/15 Glasgow WIT
51.60i *Bailey Lear (USC) 02/29 MPSF Ind
51.65 Barbora Malíková (CzR) 08/09 CzR Ch
51.67 Janieve Russell (Jam) 07/25 Kingston
51.70 Laviai Nielsen (GB) 09/11 Šamorín
Anna Ryzhykova (Ukr) 08/30 Ukr Ch
51.71 Kseniya Aksyonova (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
*Jessica Beard (adi) 08/01 ATL IV
51.73 Corinna Schwab (Ger) 08/09 Ger Ch
(20)
51.76 Shericka Jackson (Jam) 08/08 Kingston
51.80 Agné Serksniene (Lit) 09/17 Rome DL
51.81i *Kennedy Simon (Tx) 02/29 Big 12 Ind
51.84 Patience George (Ngr) 03/14 Benin City
Kateryna Klymyuk (Ukr) 08/30 Ukr Ch
51.85 Viktoriya Tkachuk (Ukr) 08/16 Lutsk
51.88 Karolina Pahlitzsch (Ger) 08/09 Ger Ch
Marileidy Paulino (DR) 02/09 Santo Domingo
51.90i Lisanne de Witte (Hol) 02/08 Toruń WIT
51.93i Léa Sprunger (Swi) 02/08 Toruń WIT
(30)
51.98i(A) *NaAsha Robinson (AlAM) 02/15 USATF Ind
51.99(A) Mary Moraa (Ken) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
*Kaylin Whitney (Nik) 07/04 Montverde
52.01 Camelia Florina Gal (Rom) 08/22 Bucharest
52.02i Antonina Krivoshapka (Rus) 02/26 Rus Ind
52.04 Iga Baumgart-Witan (Pol) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
52.05i Maggie Barrie (SL) 01/25 McCravy Mem
52.06i Doneisha Anderson (Bah) 02/14 Tiger Paw Inv
Bendere Oboya (Aus) 02/06 Melbourne
i *Kaelin Roberts (USC) 02/29 MPSF Ind
(40)
800 METERS
1:57.68 Faith Kipyegon (Ken) 09/25 Doha DL
1:57.91i Jemma Reekie (GB) 02/01 Glasgow
1:58.10 Hedda Hynne (Nor) 09/15 Bellinzona
1:58.29i *Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 02/08 Millrose G
1:58.37 Selina Büchel (Swi) 09/15 Bellinzona
1:58.44i Laura Muir (GB) 02/01 Glasgow
1:58.50 Lore Hoffmann (Swi) 09/15 Bellinzona
1:58.92 Rose M. Almanza (Cub) 03/20 Cub Ch
1:59.22 Esther Guerrero (Spa) 09/25 Doha DL
1:59.35i Natoya Goule (Jam) 02/08 Millrose G
(10)
1:59.69 Ciara Mageean (Ire) 07/24 Bern
1:59.87 Adelle Tracey (GB) 09/25 Doha DL
2:00.07 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 08/30 Bryansk
2:00.10 Felistus Mpande (Zam) 02/22 Ndola
2:00.11 Habitam Alemu (Eth) 09/25 Doha DL
Noélie Yarigo (Ben) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
2:00.12 Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 08/25 Chorzów
2:00.16 *Cory McGee (NBal) 08/22 Sunset Tour I
2:00.28 Alexandra Bell (GB) 08/16 Szczecin
2:00.31 *Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 08/15 Music City DC
(20)
2:00.39 *Kaela Edwards (adi) 08/15 Music City DC
2:00.47 Christina Hering (Ger) 08/25 Chorzów
2:00.49 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 09/25 Doha DL
2:00.61 Anna Sabat (Pol) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
2:00.70 *Elle Purrier (NBal) 07/27 West Hartford
2:00.71i *Nia Akins (Penn) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
2:00.76i Cynthia Anais (Fra) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
2:00.82 Katharina Trost (Ger) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
2:00.88 Georgia Griffith (Aus) 02/13 Canberra
2:00.89 Angelika Sarna (Pol) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
(30)
2:00.93i Maité Bouchard (Can) 02/28 Boston LC
2:00.96i Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 02/01 Glasgow
2:00.98i Melissa Bishop-Nriagu (Can) 02/28 Boston LC
2:01.00 Inessa Gusarova (Rus) 08/30 Bryansk
2:01.01 Lindsey Butterworth (Can) 09/08 Rovereto
Nadia Power (Ire) 09/08 Rovereto
2:01.02 *Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 08/23 Stockholm DL
2:01.06 Angelika Cichocka (Pol) 09/25 Doha DL
2:01.08 *Shelby Houlihan (NikBowTC) 08/07 Portland
Renelle Lamote (Fra) 08/01 Trieste
(40)
1000 METERS
2:29.15 Faith Kipyegon (Ken) 08/14 Monaco DL
2:30.82 Laura Muir (GB) 08/14 Monaco DL
2:31.06 Ciara Mageean (Ire) 08/14 Monaco DL
2:31.11 Jemma Reekie (GB) 08/14 Monaco DL
2:32.12 Halimah Nakaayi (Uga) 08/14 Monaco DL
2:32.30 Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 08/14 Monaco DL
2:35.49i *Kate Grace (NikBowTC) 02/28 Boston LC
2:35.58 Selina Büchel (Swi) 08/14 Monaco DL
2:35.64 Esther Guerrero (Spa) 09/04 Brussels DL
2:36.54 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 08/14 Monaco DL
(10)
2:37.05 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 07/17 Portland
2:37.10 *Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 08/14 Monaco DL
2:37.17i Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/25 Orenburg
2:37.26 Lindsey Butterworth (Can) 09/04 Brussels DL
2:37.86 Elise Vanderelst (Bel) 09/04 Brussels DL
2:37.95i Adelle Tracey (GB) 02/15 Glasgow WIT
2:37.96i Katharina Trost (Ger) 02/15 Glasgow WIT
2:38.02 *Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 07/17 Blue River
2:38.48 Eleonora Vandi (Ita) 09/04 Brussels DL
2:38.77i Laurence Coté (Can) 02/28 Boston LC
(20)
1500 METERS
3:57.40 Laura Muir (GB) 09/13 Berlin WCT
3:59.05 Faith Kipyegon (Ken) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
3:59.70 Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
3:59.87i Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/08 Millrose G
4:00.02 *Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 07/21 Portland
4:00.09i Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 02/08 Toruń WIT
Laura Weightman (GB) 09/13 Berlin WCT
4:00.20i *Elle Purrier (NBal) 02/08 Millrose G
4:00.42 Jessica Hull (Aus) 09/13 Berlin WCT
4:00.52i Jemma Reekie (GB) 02/08 Millrose G
(10)
4:00.80i Gabriela Debues-Stafford (Can) 02/08 Millrose G
4:01.31 Claudia Bobocea (Rom) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
4:01.57i Lemlem Hailu (Eth) 02/19 Liévin WIT
4:01.81 Melissa Courtney-Bryant (GB) 08/23 Stockholm DL
4:02.09i Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 02/04 Düsseldorf
4:02.37 *Shelby Houlihan (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
4:02.46i Rababe Arafi (Mor) 02/08 Toruń WIT
4:02.56 *Shannon Rowbury (Nik) 09/13 Berlin WCT
4:02.58 Winny Chebet (Ken) 08/23 Stockholm DL
4:02.96i Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 02/04 Düsseldorf
(20)
4:03.05 Marusa Mismas (Slo) 09/03 Marseille
4:03.13 Esther Guerrero (Spa) 08/23 Stockholm DL
4:03.64 *Cory McGee (NBal) 08/15 Music City DC
4:03.74 Eilish McColgan (GB) 08/23 Stockholm DL
4:03.82 *Emma Coburn (NBal) 08/15 Music City DC
4:03.98 *Colleen Quigley (NikBowTC) 07/21 Portland
4:04.24i Dawit Seyaum (Eth) 02/15 Glasgow WIT
4:04.90 Hanna Klein (Ger) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
4:05.16 Linden Hall (Aus) 02/22 Sydney
4:05.27 Nozomi Tanaka (Jpn) 08/23 Tokyo WCT
(30)
4:05.29i *Heather MacLean (NBal) 02/28 Boston LC
4:05.35 Jenny Blundell (Aus) 02/22 Sydney
4:05.69 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 09/11 Rus Ch
4:05.76 Elise Vanderelst (Bel) 09/06 Heusden
4:05.84i Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 02/09 Moscow
4:05.91i Freweyni Hailu (Eth) 02/21 Madrid WIT
4:06.13i Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 02/04 Düsseldorf
4:06.35 Georgia Griffith (Aus) 02/22 Sydney
4:06.39i Taye Fantu (Eth) 02/04 Düsseldorf
4:06.42i Ciara Mageean (Ire) 01/25 New Balance GP
(40)
MILE
4:16.85i *Elle Purrier (NBal) 02/08 Millrose G
4:17.26i Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/08 Millrose G
4:17.88i Jemma Reekie (GB) 02/08 Millrose G
4:19.73i Gabriela Debues-Stafford (Can) 02/08 Millrose G
4:21.81 *Cory McGee (NBal) 07/25 Marion
4:23.33 *Dani Jones (Co) 07/25 Marion
4:23.65 *Emma Coburn (NBal) 07/25 Marion
4:23.68i *Shelby Houlihan (NikBowTC) 02/01 Washington Inv
4:24.32i *Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 02/01 Washington Inv
4:24.45i *Nikki Hiltz (adiMis) 02/08 Millrose G
(10)
4:25.98i *Heather MacLean (NBal) 02/08 Millrose G
4:28.06i *Hanna Green (OTC) 02/01 Washington Inv
4:28.79i *Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/08 Millrose G
4:29.35 Katharina Trost (Ger) 08/16 Leverkusen
4:29.76i *Whittni Orton (BYU) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
4:31.34i Yolanda Ngarambe (Swe) 02/08 Millrose G
4:31.42i Lucia Stafford (Can) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
4:31.73 Marta Pen (Por) 09/22 Barcelona
4:31.89i Laura Galvan (Mex) 01/24 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:31.91 Caterina Granz (Ger) 08/16 Leverkusen
(20)
4:32.26 Marta Pérez (Spa) 09/22 Barcelona
4:32.36i Julie-Anne Staehli (Can) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
4:32.50 Nadia Power (Ire) 09/22 Barcelona
4:32.61i *Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 02/08 Millrose G
4:32.85i Julie Labach (Can) 02/15 Husky Cl
4:32.95i *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 02/08 Millrose G
4:33.36i Sarah MacPherson (Can) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
4:33.37i *Julia Heymach (Stan) 02/15 Husky Cl
4:33.38i Jenna Westaway (Can) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
4:33.55i Mariah Kelly (Can) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
(30)
4:33.59i *Jessica Harris (Nik) 02/08 Camel City Inv
4:33.71i *Ella Donaghu (Stan) 02/01 Razorback Inv
4:33.97i *Leah O’Connor (unat) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
4:34.02i Alexandra Lucki (Can) 01/24 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:34.20i *Mel Lawrence (Ois) 02/15 Husky Cl
4:34.24 Mariana Machado (Por) 09/22 Barcelona
4:34.40 Agueda Munoz (Spa) 09/22 Barcelona
4:34.44i *Sammy George (RDP) 01/24 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:34.59i Petronela Simiuc (Rom) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
4:34.64i Kathryn Gillespie (GB) 01/24 Thomas Terrier Cl
(40)
3000 METERS
8:22.54 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 09/25 Doha DL
8:22.92 Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 09/25 Doha DL
Agnes Tirop (Ken) 09/25 Doha DL
8:24.76 Margaret Kipkemboi (Ken) 09/25 Doha DL
8:25.13 Hyvin Jepkemoi (Ken) 09/25 Doha DL
8:25.23 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 09/25 Doha DL
8:25.70i *Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
8:26.31 Laura Weightman (GB) 09/25 Doha DL
8:26.66i *Shelby Houlihan (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
8:28.71i *Colleen Quigley (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
(10)
8:33.42 Tsehay Gemechu (Eth) 09/25 Doha DL
8:35.78 Lemlem Hailu (Eth) 09/25 Doha DL
8:36.03 Jessica Hull (Aus) 09/25 Doha DL
8:37.58i Taye Fantu (Eth) 01/31 Karlsruhe
Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal (Nor) 06/11 Oslo
8:39.64i Winfred Yavi (Bhr) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
8:39.88 Quailyne Jebiwott Kiprop (Ken) 09/25 Doha DL
8:40.20i Quailyne Jebiwott Kiprop (Ken) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
8:40.26 *Shannon Rowbury (Nik) 07/17 Blue River
8:40.88 Eilish McColgan (GB) 09/25 Doha DL
(20)
8:41.35 Nozomi Tanaka (Jpn) 07/08 Fukagawa
8:43.33 Helen Lobun (Ken) 07/08 Fukagawa
8:44.10i Beyenu Degefu (Eth) 02/17 Eaubonne
8:44.46i Luiza Gega (Alb) 01/31 Karlsruhe
8:44.92 Elena Burkard (Ger) 07/18 Winnenden
8:45.76i Tsige Gebreselama (Eth) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
8:45.84i Wondimagegn Zerfe (Eth) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
8:46.86i *Kate Grace (NikBowTC) 02/01 Washington Inv
8:47.31i *Courtney Frerichs (NikBowTC) 02/01 Washington Inv
8:47.74i Roseline Chepngetich (Ken) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
(30)
8:47.82i Aberash Minsewo (Eth) 02/17 Eaubonne
8:47.89 *Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 07/10 Portland
8:47.97i Julie-Anne Staehli (Can) 01/24 Thomas Terrier Cl
8:48.12 Kaede Hagitani (Jpn) 07/08 Fukagawa
8:48.27i Ciara Mageean (Ire) 02/12 Athlone
8:48.48 *Gwen Jorgensen (NikBowTC) 07/10 Portland
8:48.72 *Marielle Hall (NikBowTC) 07/10 Portland
8:48.73i *Emily Infeld (NikBowTC) 02/14 Husky Cl
8:48.74i Gloria Kite (Ken) 01/31 Karlsruhe
8:48.85i Selamawit Bayoulgn (Isr) 02/17 Eaubonne
(40)
STEEPLE
9:06.14 Hyvin Jepkemoi (Ken) 09/13 Berlin WCT
9:10.07 Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 09/13 Berlin WCT
9:16.84 Yekaterina Ivonina (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
9:20.68 Marusa Mismas (Slo) 09/13 Berlin WCT
9:23.86 Olga Vovk (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
9:27.35 Natalya Aristarkhova (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
9:28.12 Anna Tropina (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
9:30.73 Aimee Pratt (GB) 09/05 GB Ch
9:32.90 Stella Ruto (Ken) 09/04 Rom Ch
9:32.95 Rosie Clarke (GB) 09/13 Berlin WCT
(10)
9:34.80 Irene van der Reijken (Neth) 09/13 Berlin WCT
9:35.67 Elena Burkard (Ger) 09/13 Berlin WCT
9:38.04 Michelle Finn (Ire) 02/22 Sydney
9:44.00 Paige Campbell (Aus) 02/22 Sydney
9:44.01 Genevieve Gregson (Aus) 09/13 Berlin WCT
9:45.37 Alice Finot (Fra) 08/29 Charpieu
9:45.70 Mercy Chepkurui (Ken) 09/13 Berlin WCT
9:46.14(A) Roseline Chepngetich (Ken) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
9:48.62 Martina Merlo (Ita) 08/05 Espoo
9:50.05 Yuno Yamanaka (Jpn) 09/20 Kumagaya
(20)
9:50.17 Linn Söderholm (Swe) 08/29 Gothenburg
9:50.73 Isabel Mattuzzi (Ita) 08/16 Szczecin
9:51.02(A) Fancy Cherono (Ken) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
9:52.72 Nataliya Strebkova (Ukr) 09/13 Berlin WCT
9:52.99(A) Winfred Yavi (Bhr) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
9:53.50 Reimi Yoshimura (Jpn) 07/08 Fukagawa
9:53.68 Lili Anna Tóth (Hun) 09/13 Berlin WCT
9:53.75(A) Peruth Chemutai (Uga) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
9:54.60 Elena Panaet (Rom) 09/04 Rom Ch
9:55.21 Elizabeth Bird (GB) 09/13 Berlin WCT
(30)
9:55.46 Lea Meyer (Ger) 09/13 Berlin WCT
9:55.98 Yukari Ishizawa (Jpn) 08/23 Tokyo WCT
9:56.53 Shuangshuang Xu (Chn) 09/18 Chn Ch
9:56.64 Claire Palou (Fra) 08/29 Charpieu
Flavie Renouard (Fra) 08/29 Charpieu
9:57.16 Matylda Kowal (Pol) 08/28 Pol Ch
9:57.83 Özlem Kaya (Tur) 08/20 Bursa
9:57.95 Andrea Modin Engesæth (Nor) 09/19 Nor Ch
9:58.31 Yuki Akiyama (Jpn) 08/23 Tokyo WCT
9:59.13 Anna Petrova (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
(40)
5000 METERS
14:22.12 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 08/14 Monaco DL
14:23.92 *Shelby Houlihan (NikBowTC) 07/10 Portland
14:26.34 *Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 07/10 Portland
14:26.57 Letesenbet Gidey (Eth) 08/14 Monaco DL
14:30.79i Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/27 Boston
14:35.44 Laura Weightman (GB) 08/14 Monaco DL
14:37.85 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
14:40.51 Sheila Chelangat (Ken) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
14:40.70 Yasemin Can (Tur) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
14:43.80 Jessica Hull (Aus) 08/14 Monaco DL
(10)
14:45.11 *Shannon Rowbury (Nik) 08/14 Monaco DL
14:46.22 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
14:48.02 *Elise Cranny (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
14:48.51i *Vanessa Fraser (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
14:50.06 *Courtney Frerichs (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
14:51.91i *Emily Infeld (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
14:54.03 Tsehay Gemechu (Eth) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
14:55.01 Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 08/14 Monaco DL
14:55.32 Rebecca Mwangi (Ken) 09/20 Kumagaya
14:55.83 Hitomi Niiya (Jpn) 09/20 Kumagaya
(20)
14:57.37 Eilish McColgan (GB) 08/14 Monaco DL
14:58.67i *Jenny Simpson (NBal) 02/14 Hemery Valentine
14:59.37 Ririka Hironaka (Jpn) 09/20 Kumagaya
15:02.62 Nozomi Tanaka (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
15:03.09 Helen Lobun (Ken) 07/15 Abashiri
15:03.49 Rosemary Wanjiru (Ken) 07/08 Fukagawa
15:04.32 Joan Chepkemoi (Ken) 07/15 Abashiri
15:05.78 Kaede Hagitani (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
15:06.66 Mao Ichiyama (Jpn) 07/18 Chitose
15:06.71(A) Agnes Tirop (Ken) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
(30)
15:07.13 Cynthia Mbaire (Ken) 07/18 Chitose
15:07.44i *Emily Lipari (adi) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
15:10.01 *Lauren Paquette (HokaNAz) 08/22 Sunset Tour I
15:10.42 *Colleen Quigley (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
15:10.98i *Gwen Jorgensen (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
15:11.11(A) Margaret Kipkemboi (Ken) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
15:11.50 *Kellyn Johnson (HokaNAz) 08/22 Sunset Tour I
15:12.33i *Jessica Tonn (unat) 02/27 Boston
15:13.04i Sharon Lokedi (Ken) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
15:13.38(A) Tsige Gebreselama (Eth) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
(40)
10,000 METERS
30:38.18 Rosemary Wanjiru (Ken) 07/15 Abashiri
31:07.60 *Kellyn Taylor (Hoka) 09/01 Hoka DC
31:23.30 Mao Ichiyama (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
31:34.87 *Stephanie Bruce (Hoka) 09/01 Hoka DC
31:34.94 Honami Maeda (Jpn) 07/08 Fukagawa
31:40.67 Therese Johaug (Nor) 06/11 Oslo
31:53.72 *Lauren Paquette (Hoka) 09/01 Hoka DC
32:03.40 Rina Nabeshima (Jpn) 09/18 Kumagaya
32:05.31 Sayaka Sato (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
32:06.46 Mizuki Matsuda (Jpn) 09/18 Kumagaya
(10)
32:08.67 Narumi Kobayashi (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
32:11.48 *Maggie Montoya (Roots) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
32:12.24 Yuka Ando (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
32:14.75 Sharon Lokedi (Ken) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
32:15.69 Atsede Baysa (Eth) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
32:15.88 Momoka Kawaguchi (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
32:17.12 Hikari Onishi (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
32:20.75 Jasmijn Lau (Neth) 09/19 Leiden
32:24.72 *Natosha Rogers (HansB) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
32:25.41 Bo Ummels (Neth) 09/19 Leiden
(20)
32:26.29 *Olivia Pratt (HansB) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
32:30.13 *Paige Stoner (Reeb) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
32:31.37 Nao Yamamoto (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
32:33.44 *Keira D’Amato (unat) 07/18 Shrewsbury
32:33.71 Laura Valgreen Petersen (Den) 06/25 Odense
32:42.72 Valeriia Zinenko (Ukr) 08/15 Lutsk
32:46.94 Carolina Wikström (Swe) 06/23 Stockholm
32:49.08 *Makena Morley (Asics) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
32:52.83 Yuki Nakamura (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
32:53.77 Yevheniya Prokofyeva (Ukr) 08/15 Lutsk
(30)
32:54.38 Yuka Hori (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
32:55.25 Valeria Straneo (Ita) 09/27 Vittorio Veneto
32:56.23 Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 08/21 Smolensk
32:59.83 Genevieve Gregson (Aus) 08/01 Gold Coast
33:03.20 *Abbey Cooper (NBal) 07/18 Shrewsbury
33:04.22 Isabel Mattuzzi (Ita) 09/27 Vittorio Veneto
33:13.78 Mizuki Tanimoto (Jpn) 07/08 Fukagawa
33:16.41 Svetlana Karamasheva (Rus) 08/21 Smolensk
33:16.47 Giovanna Epis (Ita) 09/27 Vittorio Veneto
33:16.52 Wakana Itsuki (Jpn) 07/08 Fukagawa
(40)
100m HURDLES
12.68 Nadine Visser (Neth) 08/11 Turku
12.71 Luca Kozák (Hun) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
12.73 Elvira Herman (Blr) 06/25 Minsk
Cyréna Samba-Mayela (Fra) 09/12 Fra Ch
12.76 Annimari Korte (Fin) 07/08 Jyväskylä
12.78 *Payton Chadwick (Asics) 09/25 Doha DL
12.79 Luminosa Bogliolo (Ita) 08/11 Turku
12.82 Brittany Anderson (Jam) 07/25 Clermont
12.84 Nooralotta Neziri (Fin) 07/08 Jyväskylä
12.86 *Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 09/25 Doha DL
(10)
12.88 Cindy Ofili (GB) 08/01 ATL IV
12.90 Tiffany Porter (GB) 08/29 Des Moines
12.91 Reetta Hurske (Fin) 07/08 Jyväskylä
12.94 Elizabeth Clay (Aus) 02/06 Melbourne
12.96 Megan Tapper (Jam) 08/29 Des Moines
12.98 Karolina Koleczek (Pol) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
13.01 Elena Miteva (Bul) 07/25 Sofia
13.02 Masumi Aoki (Jpn) 10/03 Jpn Ch
Stanislava Skvarková (Svk) 07/02 Eisenstadt
13.03 Yarraji Jyothi (Ind) 01/05 Moodbidri
(20)
Asuka Terada (Jpn) 08/23 Tokyo WCT
13.05 Elisa Maria di Lazzaro (Ita) 09/17 Rome DL
13.06 Beate Schrott (Aut) 08/15 Aut Ch
Noemi Zbären (Swi) 06/20 Meilen
13.07 Lotta Harala (Fin) 08/14 Fin Ch
Ditaji Kambundji (Swi) 09/12 Swi Ch
13.09 *Sharika Nelvis (adi) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
Sviatlana Parakhonka (Blr) 06/25 Minsk
Yanni Wu (Chn) 09/15 Chn Ch
13.11 Anne Zagré (Bel) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
(30)
13.12 Keily L. Pérez (Cub) 03/20 Cub Ch
13.13 Mette Graversgaard (Den) 08/23 Stockholm DL
13.16 Gréta Kerekes (Hun) 08/08 Hun Ch
Adriana Rodríguez (Cub) 03/19 Cub Ch
13.17 *Dawn Harper-Nelson (unat) 08/29 Des Moines
Ivana Loncarek (Cro) 08/08 Cro Ch
13.19 Chisato Kiyoyama (Jpn) 08/23 Tokyo WCT
*Ebony Morrison (unat) 02/22 Ft. Lauderdale
Pia Skrzyszowska (Pol) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
Rikenette Steenkamp (SA) 03/07 Pretoria
(40)
Wind-aided:
12.71w Brittany Anderson (Jam) 07/25 Clermont
12.74w Tiffany Porter (GB) 07/25 Clermont
12.87w Masumi Aoki (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
12.89w Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro (Ita) 07/16 Savona
12.92w Asuka Terada (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
13.03w Chisato Kiyoyama (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
13.04w Lotta Harala (Fin) 08/05 Espoo
13.05w Keily L. Pérez (Cub) 03/20 Cub Ch
13.06w Greisys Roble (Cub) 03/20 Cub Ch
13.07w Anne Zagré (Bel) 08/16 Bel Ch
13.09w Brianna Beahan (Aus) 03/07 Perth
13.10w Ackera Nugent (Jam) 03/06 Kingston
13.12w Miho Suzuki (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
13.14w Hitomi Shimura (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
400m HURDLES
53.79 Femke Bol (Neth) 07/18 Arnhem
54.54 Anna Ryzhykova (Ukr) 09/17 Rome DL
54.93 Viktoriya Tkachuk (Ukr) 09/17 Rome DL
54.98 Léa Sprunger (Swi) 09/15 Bellinzona
55.20 Sara Slott Petersen (Den) 09/17 Rome DL
55.27 Amalie Hammild Iuel (Nor) 09/17 Rome DL
Jessie Knight (GB) 08/09 Brussels
55.40 Janieve Russell (Jam) 07/18 Kingston
Rhonda Whyte (Jam) 07/18 Kingston
55.53 Jackie Baumann (Ger) 07/18 Arnhem
(10)
55.62 Line Kloster (Nor) 08/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds
55.70 Zuzana Hejnová (CzR) 08/09 CzR Ch
55.77 Zurian Hechavarría (Cub) 03/07 Camagüey
55.89 Lauren Boden (Aus) 01/24 Canberra
Jessica Turner (GB) 09/11 Poznań
55.90 Carolina Krafzik (Ger) 08/09 Ger Ch
56.02 Emma Zapletalová (Svk) 09/17 Rome DL
56.14 Paulien Couckuyt (Bel) 08/16 Bel Ch
56.15 Sarah Carli (Aus) 02/13 Canberra
56.16 Joanna Linkiewicz (Pol) 08/16 Szczecin
(20)
56.29 Sage Watson (Can) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
56.42 Yasmin Giger (Swi) 09/15 Bellinzona
56.47 Ayomide Folorunso (Ita) 08/30 Ita Ch
56.49 Sara Klein (Aus) 02/13 Canberra
56.50 Aisa Ibrahim (Jpn) 10/03 Jpn Ch
56.55 Portia Bing (NZ) 02/28 Wellington
56.64 Djamila Böhm (Ger) 08/09 Ger Ch
56.72 Mariya Mykolenko (Ukr) 08/30 Ukr Ch
56.77 Jiadie Mo (Chn) 09/17 Chn Ch
56.94 Janka Molnár (Hun) 08/09 Hun Ch
(30)
56.95 Andrea Rooth (Nor) 09/20 Nor Ch
56.98 Amanda Holmberg (Swe) 09/06 Fin-Swe
56.99 Lina Nielsen (GB) 09/05 GB Ch
57.01 Vera Rudakova (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
57.09 Eri Utsunomiya (Jpn) 10/03 Jpn Ch
57.10 Nora Kollerød Wold (Nor) 09/20 Nor Ch
57.27 Lisa Sophie Hartmann (Ger) 08/09 Ger Ch
57.30 Sára Mátó (Hun) 09/11 Šamorín
57.33 Hanna Palmqvist (Swe) 08/16 Swe Ch
57.34 Akiko Ito (Jpn) 10/03 Jpn Ch
(40)
HALF-MARATHON
64:31 Yeshaneh Ababel (Eth) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
64:49 Brigid Kosgei (Ken) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
65:34 Peres Jepchirchir (Ken) 09/05 Prague
Rosemary Wanjiru (Ken) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:01 Evaline Chirchir (Ken) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:16 Joan Chelimo (Ken) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:35 Yehualaw Yalemzerf (Eth) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:37 Ashete Bekele (Eth) 02/16 Barcelona
Magdalena Shauri (Tan) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:38 Vivian Kiplagat (Ken) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
(10)
Hitomi Niiya (Jpn) 01/19 Houston
66:47 Violah Lagat (Ken) 02/23 Napoli
67:02 Degitu Azimeraw (Eth) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
67:04 Asnakech Awoke (Eth) 02/16 Barcelona
67:07 Brenda Jepleting (Ken) 09/05 Prague
67:10 Dorcas Kimeli (Ken) 02/16 Barcelona
67:16 Edith Chelimo (Ken) 09/05 Prague
67:37 Sheila Kiprotich (Ken) 09/05 Prague
67:57 Birho Gidey (Eth) 02/23 Napoli
68:02 Fancy Chemutai (Ken) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
(20)
68:08 Brillian Kipkoech (Ken) 01/19 Houston
68:10 Helaria Johannes (Nam) 02/02 Marugame
68:13 Caroline Kipkirui (Ken) 01/19 Houston
68:19 Goytatom Gebreselassie (Eth) 01/19 Houston
68:56 Melat Kejeta (Ger) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
69:09 Vivian Chepkurui (Ken) 09/05 Prague
69:57 Tadu Teshome (Eth) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
70:55 Gerda Steyn (SA) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
71:02 Lilian Chebii (Ken) 09/05 Prague
71:36 Lily Partridge (GB) 09/12 Larne
(30)
71:58 Samantha Harrison (GB) 09/12 Larne
72:21 Clara Evans (GB) 09/12 Larne
72:46 Camilla Richardsson (Fin) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
MARATHON
2:17:45 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter (Isr) 03/02 Tokyo
2:18:35 Birhane Dibaba (Eth) 03/02 Tokyo
2:18:58 Brigid Kosgei (Ken) 10/04 London
2:19:38 Worknesh Degefa (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
2:20:11 Guteni Shone (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
2:20:29 Mao Ichiyama (Jpn) 03/08 Nagoya
2:20:30 Sutume Asefa (Eth) 03/02 Tokyo
2:21:42 Sally Chepyego (Ken) 03/02 Tokyo
2:21:47 Mizuki Matsuda (Jpn) 01/26 Osaka
2:21:55 Bedatu Hirpa (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
(10)
2:21:56 Tigist Girma (Eth) 03/02 Tokyo
2:22:01 *Sara Hall (US) 10/04 London
2:22:05 Ruth Chepngetich (Ken) 10/04 London
2:22:40 Mimi Belete (Bhr) 01/26 Osaka
2:22:41 Yuka Ando (Jpn) 03/08 Nagoya
2:22:45 Tigist Abayechew (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
2:22:51 Ashete Bekele (Eth) 10/04 London
2:22:52 Dera Dida (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
2:22:56 Purity Cherotich Rionoripo (Ken) 03/08 Nagoya
2:22:58 Azmera Gebru (Eth) 03/02 Tokyo
(20)
2:23:03 Sintayehu Lewetegn (Eth) 01/26 Osaka
2:23:13 Juliet Chekwel (Uga) 02/23 Seville
2:23:17 Hirut Tibebu (Eth) 03/08 Nagoya
Hirut Tibedu (Eth) 03/08 Nagoya
2:23:27 Sayaka Sato (Jpn) 03/08 Nagoya
2:23:29 Askale Merachi (Eth) 01/19 Houston
2:23:31 Meskerem Assefa (Eth) 01/26 Osaka
2:23:36 Hawi Feysa (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
2:23:52 Helen Bekele Tola (Eth) 03/08 Nagoya
2:24:23 Kebede Megertu (Eth) 10/04 London
(30)
2:24:47 Biruktayit Degefa (Eth) 01/19 Houston
2:24:50 Malindi Elmore (Can) 01/19 Houston
2:24:54 Meseret Belete (Eth) 01/19 Houston
2:25:08 Birke Debele (Eth) 03/08 Nagoya
2:25:13 *Molly Seidel (SaucF) 10/04 London
2:25:22 Senbere Teferi (Eth) 03/02 Tokyo
2:26:02 Lisa Weightman (Aus) 01/26 Osaka
2:26:12 Medina Armino (Eth) 01/05 Xiamen
2:26:24 Bornes Kitur (Ken) 01/26 Osaka
2:26:28 Mesera Hussen (Eth) 01/05 Xiamen
(40)
20K WALK
1:26:43 Elvira Khasanova (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
1:26:50 Reykhan Kagramanova (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
1:27:25 Marina Novikova (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
1:27:48 Hong Liu (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
1:28:06 Jiayu Yang (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
1:28:27 Shenjie Qieyang (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
1:28:36 Yuliya Turova (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
1:29:12 Olena Sobchuk (Ukr) 02/16 Antalya
1:29:13 Lyudmyla Olyanovska (Ukr) 03/14 Ukr Ch
1:29:24 Meryem Bekmez (Tur) 02/16 Antalya
(10)
1:29:31 Ayman Ratova (Kaz) 02/16 Antalya
1:29:35 Mariya Filyuk (Ukr) 02/16 Antalya
1:29:54 Bhawanja Jat (Ind) 02/15 Ind Ch
1:29:57 Nadiya Borovska (Ukr) 02/16 Antalya
1:29:59 Anna Terlyukevich (Blr) 02/16 Antalya
1:30:41 Darya Golubechkova (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
1:30:54 Brigita Virbalyte-Dimsiene (Lit) 09/18 Alytus
1:30:56 Yuanyuan Ni (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
1:31:00 Liujing Yang (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
1:31:36 Priyanka Goswami (Ind) 02/15 Ind Ch
(20)
1:32:31 Xiuzhi Lu (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
1:33:13 Anastasiya Taushkanova (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
1:33:15 Rui Liang (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
1:33:19 Sofiya Timoshenko (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
1:33:20 Tiantian Bai (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
Nanako Fujii (Jpn) 03/15 Nomi
1:33:26 Evin Demir (Tur) 02/16 Antalya
1:33:41 Masumi Fuchise (Jpn) 03/15 Nomi
Karamjit Kaur (Ind) 02/15 Ind Ch
Viktória Madarász (Hun) 09/18 Alytus
(30)
1:34:03 Galina Yakusheva (Kaz) 02/16 Antalya
1:34:12 Ravina (Ind) 02/15 Ind Ch
1:34:13 Darya Melenteva (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
1:34:28 Kaori Kawazoe (Jpn) 03/15 Nomi
1:34:45 Wenxiu Su (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
1:35:06 Lan Gao (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
1:35:08 Kristina Mavletova (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
1:35:55 Nastassia Yatsevich (Blr) 02/16 Antalya
1:36:08 Quanming Wu (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
1:36:14 Xueying Bai (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
(40)
50K WALK
4:15:46 Mar Juárez (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ch
4:37:33 *Robyn Stevens (SalmW) 01/25 USATF Ch
4:40:45 Ainhoa Pinedo (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ch
4:41:07 Viviane Lyra (Bra) 03/07 Lima
4:46:54 *Stephanie Casey (unat) 01/25 Santee
4:47:01 *Erin Taylor-Talcott (Shore) 01/25 USATF Ch
4:53:26 *Katie Burnett (unat) 01/25 USATF Ch
5:00:39 Olga Cabrera (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ch
5:14:18 Samanta Mulloni (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ch
5:16:18 *Lydia McGranahan (unat) 01/25 USATF Ch
(10)
4 x 100
44.09 Finland 09/05 Fin-Swe
44.20 New Zealand 02/13 Canberra
44.22 Australia 02/13 Canberra
44.38 Sportovní Klub Praha Univerzitní 07/04 Prague
44.51 Sweden 09/05 Fin-Swe
44.63 Czech Republic 08/15 Zlín
44.74 Sankt Peterburg (Rus) 09/11 Rus Ch
44.79 Katowice AZS-AWF (Pol) 08/29 Pol Ch
44.84 Cuba 03/22 Cub Ch
4 x 400
3:29.36i *Alabama 02/29 SEC Ind
3:29.60 Cuba 03/22 Cub Ch
3:29.74i *Kentucky 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
3:29.92i *USC 02/29 MPSF Ind
3:30.28i *UCLA 02/29 MPSF Ind
3:30.91i *Texas A&M 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
3:31.06 Belarus 07/17 Brest
3:31.23i *LSU 02/29 SEC Ind
3:32.24i *Arkansas 02/29 SEC Ind
3:32.64i *Texas 02/29 Big 12 Ind
(10)
3:32.87i *Florida 02/29 SEC Ind
3:33.39i *South Carolina 02/29 SEC Ind
3:33.81i(A) *San Diego State 02/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
3:34.41i *Kansas 02/21 Arkansas Qual
3:34.68 Reg (Rus) 09/11 Rus Ch
3:34.78i *Texas Tech 02/15 TxT Shootout
3:34.80 Esercito C.S. (Ita) 08/30 Ita Ch
3:35.06 Milano C.U.S. (Ita) 08/30 Ita Ch
3:35.19i *Penn 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
3:35.56i *Oregon 02/29 MPSF Ind
(20)
4 x 1500
16:27.02 *Nike Bowerman TC 07/31 Portland
17:29.98 *Nike Bowerman TC 07/31 Portland
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:53.95i *BYU 02/01 Washington Inv
10:55.89i *Stanford 01/31 Razorback Inv
10:56.23i *Washington 02/01 Washington Inv
10:57.08i *Arkansas 01/31 Razorback Inv
10:59.39i *Oregon 02/28 MPSF Ind
11:02.00i *Michigan 02/28 Big 10 Ind
11:02.82i *Michigan State 02/28 Big 10 Ind
11:04.00i *Florida 01/31 Razorback Inv
11:04.31i *Texas 01/31 Razorback Inv
11:05.27i *Wisconsin 02/22 Wilson Inv
(10)
HIGH JUMP
2.05i 6-8¾ Mariya Lasitskene (Rus) 02/09 Moscow
2.02i 6-7½ Yaroslava Mahuchikh (Ukr) 01/31 Karlsruhe
2.00 6-6¾ Yuliya Levchenko (Ukr) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
1.99 6-6¼ Eleanor Patterson (Aus) 02/28 Wellington
1.98 6-6 Nicola McDermott (Aus) 08/29 Sinn
1.97i 6-5½ *Vashti Cunningham (NikNvG) 02/15 USATF Ind
1.96i 6-5 Anna Chicherova (Rus) 02/09 Moscow
i Imke Onnen (Ger) 01/31 Karlsruhe
i Elena Vallortigara (Ita) 02/23 Ita Ind
1.95 6-4¾ Erika Kinsey (Swe) 08/15 Swe Ch
(10)
1.94 6-4¼ Erika Furlani (Ita) 07/11 Rieti
i Iryna Herashchenko (Ukr) 02/15 Brno
i Salome Lang (Swi) 02/16 Swi Ind
i Kamila Licwinko (Pol) 01/29 Cottbus
1.93i 6-4 Nikki Manson (GB) 02/08 Hustopeče
i Svetlana Radzivil (Uzb) 02/17 Eaubonne
1.92 6-3½ Lija Apostolovski (Slo) 06/13 Slovenska Bistrica
i Yuliya Chumachenko (Ukr) 02/02 Třinec
Oksana Okuneva (Ukr) 08/30 Ukr Ch
i Airine Palsyte (Lit) 01/29 Cottbus
(20)
i Jeannelle Scheper (StL) 01/19 Leverkusen
i *Amina Smith (Shore) 01/18 Terrapin Inv
1.91i 6-3¼ Ellen Ekholm (Swe) 02/29 SEC Ind
i Kristina Korolyova (Rus) 02/09 Moscow
i Claire Orcel (Bel) 02/29 Fra Ind
i Bethan Partridge (GB) 01/25 Nantes
Bára Sajdoková (CzR) 07/18 Kladno
Alina Shukh (Ukr) 08/29 Ukr Ch
Ioánna Zákka (Gre) 07/19 Athens
1.90i 6-2¾ Tonje Angelsen (Nor) 02/02 Rud
(30)
i Marusa Cernjul (Slo) 02/11 Banská Bystrica
Mirela Demireva (Bul) 08/23 Stockholm DL
i Nadezhda Dubovitskaya (Kaz) 02/16 Istanbul
Christina Honsel (Ger) 07/18 Osterode
Ella Junnila (Fin) 07/15 Lahti
i Morgan Lake (GB) 02/08 Hustopeče
i *Inika McPherson (unat) 02/01 Carolina Chall
i *Liz Patterson (unat) 01/18 Air Force Inv
i Idea Pieroni (Ita) 02/26 Minsk
Sofie Skoog (Swe) 09/06 Fin-Swe
(40)
i Daniela Stanciu (Rom) 02/02 Bucharest
i Alessia Trost (Ita) 02/23 Ita Ind
POLE VAULT
4.95i 16-2¾ Anzhelika Sidorova (Rus) 02/29 Moscow
4.92 16-1¾ *Katie Nageotte (NikNYAC) 08/01 ATL IV
4.91i 16-1¼ *Sandi Morris (Nik) 02/08 Millrose G
4.85i(A) 15-11 *Jenn Suhr (adi) 02/15 USATF Ind
4.83 15-10 Michaela Meijer (Swe) 08/01 Norrköping
4.78i 15-8¼ Robeilys Peinado (Ven) 02/19 Liévin WIT
4.75 15-7 Tina Sutej (Slo) 07/05 Ljubljana
4.74i 15-6½ Angelica Bengtsson (Swe) 02/22 Swe Ind
i Yarisley Silva (Cub) 02/23 Clermont-Ferrand
4.73 15-6¼ Holly Bradshaw (GB) 08/01 Kuortane
(10)
4.72 15-5¾ Iryna Zhuk (Blr) 08/02 Blr Ch
4.70i(A) 15-5 *Olivia Gruver (Wa) 02/15 USATF Ind
i *Morgann LeLeux (unat) 02/21 LSU Twi
4.66i 15-3½ Ninon Guillon-Romarin (Fra) 02/17 Eaubonne
Angelica Moser (Swi) 09/12 Swi Ch
i Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova (Rus) 01/16 Chelyabinsk
4.65i 15-3 Polina Knoroz (Rus) 02/25 Rus Ind
i Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak (Gre) 01/18 Athens
4.63 15-2¼ Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou (Gre) 08/11 Turku
i Alysha Newman (Can) 02/19 Liévin WIT
(20)
4.61i 15-1½ *Bridget Guy (unat) 02/22 VaTech Chall
Nina Kennedy (Aus) 02/29 Perth
4.60i(A) 15-1 *Megan Clark (OisNYAC) 02/15 USATF Ind
i Irina Ivanova (Rus) 02/29 Moscow
Ling Li (Chn) 06/05 Beijing
Wilma Murto (Fin) 06/19 Somero
i Huiqin Xu (Chn) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
4.56i(A) 14-11½ Anicka Newell (Can) 02/14 Kirby Inv
4.55i 14-11 Yelizaveta Bondarenko (Rus) 02/09 Moscow
Marion Lotout (Fra) 09/13 Fra Ch
(30)
Amálie Svábíková (CzR) 07/18 Kladno
4.53i(A) 14-10¼ *Rachel Baxter (VaT) 02/01 UNM Tm Open
4.52i 14-10 *Sophie Gutermuth (unat) 02/08 Hillsdale
i Romana Malácová (CzR) 02/25 Szczecin
*Alina McDonald (KMR) 08/08 ATL VI
*Kortney Ross (RPerf) 08/08 ATL VI
4.51i 14-9½ Lucy Bryan (GB) 02/08 Akron Inv
i Lyudmila Petrova (Rus) 01/16 Chelyabinsk
4.50i(A) 14-9 *Kaylee Bizzell (SFA) 02/15 USATF Ind
i *Daylis Caballero Vega (TxEx) 01/04 Belton
(40)
i Sophie Cook (GB) 02/23 GB Ind
Aksana Gataullina (Rus) 08/16 Moscow
i(A) Lisa Gunnarsson (Swe) 01/17 PV Summit
i(A) *Tori Hoggard (ArVC) 02/15 USATF Ind
i(A) *Lexi Jacobus (unat) 01/17 PV Summit
Krystsina Kantsavenka (Blr) 07/17 Brest
Elina Lampela (Fin) 06/19 Somero
Liz Parnova (Aus) 02/22 Perth
i *Tuesdi Tidwell (Bay) 01/25 Aggie Inv
i(A) *Sydney Walter (unat) 02/15 USATF Ind
(50)
LONG JUMP
7.07i 23-2½ Malaika Mihambo (Ger) 02/14 Berlin
6.96i 22-10 Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk (Ukr) 02/08 Toruń WIT
6.94 22-9¼ Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova (Blr) 09/05 Innsbruck
6.92 22-8½ Khaddi Sagnia (Swe) 09/15 Zagreb WCT
6.82i 22-4½ Ese Brume (Ngr) 02/19 Liévin WIT
6.80 22-3¾ Larissa Iapichino (Ita) 07/16 Savona
Ivana Španović (Ser) 06/06 Novi Sad
6.79i 22-3½ Nafissatou Thiam (Bel) 03/01 Fra Ind
6.76i(A) 22-2¼ *Quanesha Burks (adi) 02/15 USATF Ind
6.74 22-1½ Chantel Malone (BVI) 08/01 ATL IV
(10)
i Lorraine Ugen (GB) 01/17 Clemson Inv
6.71 22-¼ Spiridoúla Karídi (Gre) 08/02 Gre U20 Ch
6.69i(A) 21-11½ *Kate Hall (Asics) 02/15 USATF Ind
Alina Rotaru (Rom) 09/15 Zagreb WCT
Jazmin Sawyers (GB) 09/04 GB Ch
6.68 21-11 *Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 07/25 ATL III
6.67 21-10¾ Brooke Stratton (Aus) 01/25 Canberra
6.65i 21-10 Taishia Pryce (Jam) 02/14 Tyson Inv
6.64 21-9¾ Petra Beáta Farkas (Hun) 07/18 Tatabánya
6.63i 21-9 Yanis David (Fra) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
(20)
Xiaoling Xu (Chn) 09/16 Chn Ch
6.62i 21-8¾ Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin (Fra) 01/31 Karlsruhe
Aries Sánchez (Ven) 01/10 Barquisimeto
6.61 21-8¼ Caterine Ibarguen (Col) 08/23 Stockholm DL
Erica Jarder (Swe) 06/14 Kil
Anasztázia Nguyen (Hun) 07/18 Tatabánya
i(A) *Kendell Williams (Nik) 02/15 USATF Ind
6.60 21-8 Milica Gardasevic (Ser) 09/15 Zagreb WCT
Tissanna Hickling (Jam) 07/11 Kingston
i Abigail Irozuru (GB) 02/23 GB Ind
(30)
Juliet Itoya (Spa) 07/29 Castellón
6.59i 21-7¾ Yulimar Rojas (Ven) 02/01 Valencia
6.58i 21-7¼ Deborah Acquah (Gha) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
i(A) Natalie Aranda (Pan) 02/01 SAm Ind
6.57i(A) 21-6¾ *Sarea Alexander (unat) 02/15 USATF Ind
*Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 09/03 Marseille
i(A) *Rhesa Foster (Or) 02/13 Kirby Inv
Merle Homeier (Ger) 07/18 Osterode
Diána Lesti (Hun) 07/18 Tatabánya
Polina Lukyanenkova (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
(40)
Jogaile Petrokaite (Lit) 08/15 Ogre
i Khaddi Sangia (Swe) 02/22 Swe Ind
i Ruth Usoro (Ngr) 02/14 TxT Shootout
Wind-aided:
6.65 21-10 Diána Lesti (Hun) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
TRIPLE JUMP
15.43i 50-7½ Yulimar Rojas (Ven) 02/21 Madrid WIT
14.64i(A) 48-½ *Tori Franklin (NikNYAC) 02/14 USATF Ind
14.60i(A) 47-10¾ *Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 02/14 USATF Ind
14.55 47-9 Liadagmis Povea (Cub) 02/08 Havana
14.43 47-4¼ Shanieka Ricketts (Jam) 08/22 Kingston
14.34 47-¾ Davisleidis L. Velazco (Cub) 03/21 Cub Ch
14.33i 47-Ú Thea LaFond (DMA) 02/07 Staten Island
i Patrícia Mamona (Por) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
14.30 46-11 Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 07/21 Orimattila
14.27 46-10 Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 09/11 Rus Ch
(10)
14.24 46-8¾ Iryna Vaskouskaya (Blr) 08/01 Blr Ch
14.22 46-8 Neja Filipič (Slo) 06/23 Maribor
14.18 46-6¼ Dovile Kilty (Lit) 08/08 Lit Ch
Gabriela Petrova (Bul) 08/14 Monaco DL
14.17i 46-6 Neele Eckhardt (Ger) 02/04 Düsseldorf
Darya Nidbaykina (Rus) 09/11 Rus Ch
Viyaleta Skvartsova (Blr) 07/16 Brest
14.16i 46-5½ Natalya Yevdokimova (Rus) 02/27 Rus Ind
14.15 46-5¼ Leyanis Pérez (Cub) 03/21 Cub Ch
14.12 46-4 Spiridoúla Karídi (Gre) 07/22 Athens
(20)
i Kimberly Williams (Jam) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
14.10 46-3¼ Susana Costa (Por) 08/08 Por Ch
Yang Yang (Chn) 05/30 Beijing
Rui Zeng (Chn) 09/04 Nanjing
14.08i 46-2½ Valentina Kosolapova (Rus) 02/09 Moscow
14.04 46-¾ Senni Salminen (Fin) 06/27 Espoo
14.03 46-½ Zinzi Chanbangu (SA) 03/07 Pretoria
i Kristin Gierisch (Ger) 02/22 Ger Ind
14.02 46-0 Ying Li (Chn) 09/18 Chn Ch
13.99 45-10¾ Janne Nielsen (Den) 09/13 Fra Ch
(30)
13.92i(A) 45-8 Gabriele dos Santos (Bra) 02/02 SAm Ind
13.90i 45-7¼ *Jasmine Moore (Ga) 02/01 Razorback Inv
i Ana Peleteiro (Spa) 02/29 Spa Ind
13.87i 45-6¼ Elena Andreea Panturoiu (Rom) 02/21 Madrid WIT
Qiujiao Tan (Chn) 09/18 Chn Ch
13.86 45-5¾ Fan Rao (Chn) 05/30 Beijing
13.85 45-5¼ Aleksandra Krasina (Rus) 08/30 Bryansk
i Paraskeví Papahrístou (Gre) 02/04 Düsseldorf
13.83i 45-4½ Naomi Ogbeta (GB) 02/23 GB Ind
Ting Xu (Chn) 05/24 Fuzhou
(40)
Wind-aided:
14.78 48-6 Liadagmis Povea (Cub) 02/08 Havana
14.75 48-4¾ Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 08/30 Bryansk
14.33 47-¼ Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 07/21 Orimattila
14.32 46-11¾ Neja Filipič (Slo) 07/04 Ljubljana
14.27 46-10 Darya Nidbaykina (Rus) 09/11 Rus Ch
14.16 46-5½ Evelise Veiga (Por) 08/08 Por Ch
14.15 46-5¼ Viktoriya Prokopenko (Rus) 09/11 Rus Ch
SHOT
19.70i 64-7¾ Lijiao Gong (Chn) 03/14 Beijing
19.53 64-1 Auriole Dongmo (Por) 08/08 Por Ch
19.41 63-8¼ *Chase Ealey (Nik) 08/01 Iron Wood Inv
19.27 63-2¾ Aliona Dubitskaya (Blr) 07/17 Brest
19.18 62-11¼ Danniel Thomas-Dodd (Jam) 08/15 ATL VII
18.95i 62-2¼ *Jessica Ramsey (adi) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
18.88 61-11½ Brittany Crew (Can) 03/06 NZ Ch
18.84 61-9¾ Sarah Mitton (Can) 02/23 Auckland
18.81 61-8½ Valerie Adams (NZ) 02/15 Hamilton
18.80i 61-8¼ *Maggie Ewen (Nik) 01/25 Sander Col Chall
(10)
18.77i 61-7 Anita Márton (Hun) 02/09 Budapest
Fanny Roos (Swe) 06/21 Helsingborg
18.50i 60-8¾ Dimitriana Surdu (Mol) 02/01 Chisinau
18.44i 60-6 *Rachel Fatherly (VelGS) 01/17 Wieczorek Inv
18.40i 60-4½ *Haley Teel (T1D) 02/14 USATF Ind
18.32 60-1¼ Markéta Cervenková (CzR) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
18.30 60-½ Yang Gao (Chn) 08/08 Beijing
18.28 59-11¾ Alena Pasechnik (Blr) 07/17 Brest
18.24i 59-10¼ *Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 01/17 Wieczorek Inv
18.20 59-8½ Jiayuan Song (Chn) 08/08 Beijing
(20)
18.17i 59-7½ *Samantha Noennig (AzSt) 02/01 UNM Tm Open
18.16 59-7 Jessica Schilder (Neth) 09/19 Leiden
18.14i 59-6¼ Alina Kenzel (Ger) 02/22 Ger Ind
Julia Ritter (Ger) 07/18 Osterode
18.09 59-4¼ Paulina Guba (Pol) 08/30 Pol Ch
18.08 59-4 Maddison-Lee Wesche (NZ) 01/11 Hamilton
18.02 59-1½ Emel Dereli (Tur) 02/12 Izmir
17.99i 59-¼ *Jessica Woodard (unat) 02/08 J.D. Martin Inv
17.98i 59-0 Katharina Maisch (Ger) 02/22 Pol Ind
17.97i 58-11½ Amelia Strickler (GB) 02/23 GB Ind
(30)
17.96i 58-11¼ *Lagi Tausaga (Ia) 02/08 Meyo Inv
17.88 58-8 Sophie McKinna (GB) 09/04 GB Ch
17.84i 58-6½ *Raven Saunders (Nik) 02/08 Camel City Inv
17.82i 58-5¾ *Adelaide Aquilla (OhSt) 02/29 Big 10 Ind
17.72i 58-1¾ Alena Abramchuk (Blr) 02/21 Blr Ind
i Viktoryia Kolb (Blr) 02/08 Gomel
17.65 57-11 Klaudia Kardasz (Pol) 09/11 Poznań
17.63i 57-10¼ *Michelle Carter (NikNYAC) 02/14 USATF Ind
Yue Jiang (Chn) 09/16 Chn Ch
17.61 57-9½ Geisa Arcanjo (Bra) 03/14 Braganca Paulista
(40)
i *Akealy Moton (NDSt) 02/08 Bison Open
DISCUS
70.15 230-2 *Valarie Allman (OisNYAC) 08/01 Iron Wood Inv
65.93 216-3 Sandra Perkovic (Cro) 03/07 Cro Ch
65.26 214-1 Yang Chen (Chn) 05/28 Shijiazhuang
64.92 213-0 Kristin Pudenz (Ger) 06/19 Potsdam
64.76 212-5 Yaimé Pérez (Cub) 03/20 Cub Ch
64.14 210-5 Mélina Robert-Michon (Fra) 02/16 Salon-de-Provence
64.09 210-3 Bin Feng (Chn) 08/07 Beijing
64.03i 210-1 Shanice Craft (Ger) 02/14 Berlin
63.90 209-8 Yekaterina Strokova (Rus) 09/08 Rus Ch
63.80 209-4 Yaimé Pérez (Cub) 02/21 Havana
(10)
63.71 209-0 Denia Caballero (Cub) 02/08 Havana
62.81 206-1 Irina Rodrigues (Por) 03/07 Vagos
62.37 204-7 Fernanda Raquel Martins (Bra) 03/07 São Bernardo do Campo
61.94 203-2 Xinyue Su (Chn) 05/28 Shijiazhuang
61.88 203-0 Ieva Zarankaite (Lit) 07/21 Vilnius
61.52 201-10 Natalya Karpova (Rus) 09/08 Rus Ch
61.20 200-9 Liliana Cá (Por) 08/08 Por Ch
61.13 200-6 Yelena Panova (Rus) 02/18 Adler
60.75 199-3 Marija Tolj (Cro) 03/07 Cro Ch
60.64 198-11 Anastasiya Vityugova (Rus) 02/11 Adler
(20)
60.44i 198-3 Nadine Müller (Ger) 02/14 Berlin
60.29i 197-9 Claudine Vita (Ger) 02/14 Berlin
60.15 197-4 Izabela da Silva (Bra) 03/07 São Bernardo do Campo
60.01 196-10 Vanessa Kamga (Swe) 06/14 Södertälje
59.75 196-0 Marike Steinacker (Ger) 05/27 Neubrandenburg
59.71 195-10 Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou (Gre) 02/25 Potchefstroom
59.64 195-8 Julia Ritter (Ger) 07/18 Osterode
59.52 195-3 Salla Sipponen (Fin) 08/05 Espoo
59.33 194-8 Kathrine Bebe (Den) 06/20 Ballerup
59.18 194-2 Androniki Lada (Cyp) 02/25 Potchefstroom
(30)
HAMMER
75.45 247-6 Hanna Malyshik (Blr) 02/20 Minsk
75.23 246-10 Alexandra Tavernier (Fra) 09/16 Kladno
74.18 243-4 Malwina Kopron (Pol) 08/08 Spała
73.55 241-3 Sofiya Palkina (Rus) 02/25 Adler
73.01 239-6 Iryna Klymets (Ukr) 08/15 Lutsk
72.90 239-2 Zalina Petrivskaya (Mol) 02/01 Mol Ch
72.85 239-0 Katarzyna Furmanek (Pol) 08/28 Pol Ch
72.61 238-2 Iryna Novozhylova (Ukr) 02/01 Mol Ch
72.35 237-4 Julia Ratcliffe (NZ) 02/15 Hamilton
72.12 236-7 Krista Tervo (Fin) 07/25 Somero
(10)
72.09 236-6 Bianca Ghelber (Rom) 08/22 Bucharest
71.36 234-1 Zheng Wang (Chn) 08/07 Beijing
71.34 234-1 Silja Kosonen (Fin) 07/25 Somero
70.99 232-11 Carolin Paesler (Ger) 08/09 Ger Ch
70.62 231-8 Alena Sobaleva (Blr) 02/20 Minsk
70.56 231-6 Sara Fantini (Ita) 07/25 Castiglione della Pescaia
70.55 231-5 Alex Hulley (Aus) 02/22 Sydney
70.50 231-3 Yelizaveta Tsareva (Rus) 02/25 Adler
70.46 231-2 Ida Storm (Swe) 06/14 Malmö
70.20 230-4 Réka Gyurátz (Hun) 06/06 Szombathely
(20)
70.15 230-2 *Gwen Berry (NYAC) 02/28 Wellington
69.86 229-2 Martina Hrasnová (Svk) 09/11 Šamorín
69.74 228-10 Anastasiya Kalamoyets (Blr) 02/20 Minsk
69.58 228-3 Rosa Rodríguez (Ven) 09/16 Kladno
69.44 227-10 Na Luo (Chn) 05/30 Beijing
68.84 225-10 Nastassia Maslava (Blr) 08/14 Minsk
68.45 224-7 Marina Nikisenko (Mol) 02/01 Mol Ch
68.39 224-4 Vanessa Sterckendries (Bel) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
68.26 223-11 Li Ji (Chn) 09/17 Chn Ch
68.25 223-11 Tingting Liu (Chn) 08/07 Beijing
(30)
JAVELIN
67.61 221-10 Huihui Lu (Chn) 06/30 Beijing
67.29 220-9 Shiying Liu (Chn) 09/15 Chn Ch
67.17 220-4 Tatsiana Khaladovich (Blr) 02/20 Minsk
65.70 215-7 Maria Andrejczyk (Pol) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
65.19 213-10 Barbora Spotáková (CzR) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
64.44 211-5 *Kara Winger (NYAC) 08/01 Iron Wood Inv
64.22 210-8 Nikola Ogrodníková (CzR) 06/08 Prague
64.10 210-4 Christin Hussong (Ger) 07/03 Lucerne
63.96 209-10 Elína Tzénggo (Gre) 08/01 Gre U20 Ch
63.45 208-2 Haruka Kitaguchi (Jpn) 09/19 Kumagaya
(10)
63.19 207-3 Lina Muze (Lat) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
62.68 205-8 Sara Kolak (Cro) 08/29 Offenburg
62.66 205-7 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Annerud (Ice) 06/28 Bottnaryd
62.04 203-6 Tori Peeters (NZ) 02/22 Sydney
61.29 201-1 Réka Szilágyi (Hun) 03/07 Szombathely
61.15 200-7 Annu Rani (Ind) 03/10 Potchefstroom
61.00 200-1 Victoria Hudson (Aut) 03/03 Potchefstroom
60.59 198-9 Yuka Sato (Jpn) 02/25 Potchefstroom
60.49 198-5 Līna Mūze (Lat) 07/25 Talsi
60.45 198-4 Hanna Hatsko (Ukr) 02/15 Mukachevo
(20)
60.43 198-3 Heidi Nokelainen (Fin) 07/15 Lahti
60.38 198-1 Eda Tugsuz (Tur) 08/28 Bursa
60.28 197-9 Lingdan Su (Chn) 08/07 Beijing
60.27 197-9 Liveta Jasiunaite (Lit) 08/08 Lit Ch
60.20 197-6 Annika Fuchs (Ger) 07/18 Wetzlar
60.12 197-3 Vera Markaryan (Rus) 08/30 Bryansk
60.00 196-10 Irena Gillarová (CzR) 06/27 Olomouc
59.82 196-3 Kathryn Mitchell (Aus) 01/27 Geelong
59.75 196-0 Vera Rebrik (Rus) 02/25 Adler
59.51 195-3 Jucilene de Lima (Bra) 03/07 São Bernardo do Campo
(30)
59.47 195-1 Lijuan Ge (Chn) 08/07 Beijing
58.96 193-5 Liveta Jasiūnaitė (Lit) 07/25 Talsi
58.91 193-3 Madara Palameika (Lat) 08/14 Ogre
Svetlana Pechnikova (Rus) 02/17 Adler
58.64 192-5 Marina Saito (Jpn) 08/23 Tokyo WCT
58.58 192-2 Anete Kocina (Lat) 08/08 Lat Ch
58.50 191-11 Alexie Alais (Fra) 02/15 Salon-de-Provence
58.44 191-9 Arantxa Moreno (Spa) 03/07 Motril
58.41 191-7 Luisa Sinigaglia (Ita) 02/15 Mariano Comense
58.30 191-3 Sunette Viljoen (SA) 03/13 Pretoria
(40)
HEPTATHLON
6419 Ivona Dadic (Aut) 08/29 Aut Ch
6386 Alina Shukh (Ukr) 08/16 Lutsk
6319 Carolin Schäfer (Ger) 08/23 Ger Ch
6304 Adriana Rodríguez (Cub) 03/20 Cub Ch
6263 Xénia Krizsán (Hun) 07/26 Hun Ch
6192 Rita Nemes (Hun) 07/26 Hun Ch
6167 Annik Kälin (Swi) 08/09 Swi Ch
Hanne Maudens (Bel) 08/16 Bel Ch
6112 Anna Maiwald (Ger) 08/23 Ger Ch
6080 Mari Klaup (Est) 08/09 Est Ch
(10)
6074 Maria Huntington (Fin) 08/16 Fin Ch
6047 Vanessa Grimm (Ger) 08/23 Ger Ch
6028 Tori West (Aus) 02/16 Aus Multis
5978 Katerina Cachová (CzR) 06/21 Plzen
5962 Hanna Kasyanova (Ukr) 08/30 Ukr Ch
5937 Dziyana Rabkova (Blr) 08/02 Blr Ch
5925 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk (Ukr) 08/30 Ukr Ch
5861 Saga Vanninen (Fin) 08/16 Fin Ch
5827 Iryna Rofe-Beketova (Ukr) 08/30 Ukr Ch
5806 Celine Albisser (Swi) 08/09 Swi Ch
(20)
5767 Marys Patterson (Cub) 03/20 Cub Ch
5755 Sophie Hamann (Ger) 08/23 Ger Ch
5746 Shimei Ren (Chn) 09/16 Chn Ch
5741 Sveva Gerevini (Ita) 08/30 Ita Ch
5727 Katerina Dvoráková (CzR) 06/21 Plzeň
5701 Anna-Lena Obermaier (Ger) 08/23 Ger Ch
5690 Lovisa Karlsson (Swe) 06/15 Ljungby
5672 Jana Novotná (CzR) 06/21 Plzeň
5667 Dorota Skrivanová (CzR) 06/21 Plzeň
5558 Tereza Elena Sínová (CzR) 06/21 Plzeň
(30)

 

DECATHLON
7627 *Jordan Gray (MSI) 10/04 Marble Falls