World Men’s Lists — 2020

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of October 6, 2020)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Women’s List

100 METERS
9.86 *Michael Norman (Nik) 07/20 AP Ranch HP I
9.90 *Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 07/25 Clermont
9.91(A) Akani Simbine (SA) 03/14 Pretoria
9.97 Andre De Grasse (Can) 07/25 Clermont
10.00 *Ronnie Baker (Nik) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
10.03 *Rai Benjamin (Nik) 07/20 AP Ranch HP I
Aska Cambridge (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
Julian Forte (Jam) 07/18 Kingston
10.04 Arthur Gue Cissé (CI) 09/17 Rome DL
*Kyree King (Nik) 08/10 Montverde
(10)
*Noah Lyles (adi) 07/25 Clermont
10.06 Yoshihide Kiryu (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
(A) Phatutshedzo Maswanganye (SA) 03/14 Pretoria
10.07 *Justin Gatlin (Nik) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
Filippo Tortu (Ita) 09/15 Bellinzona
10.08 Deniz Almas (Ger) 08/01 Weinheim
(A) Henricho Bruintjies (SA) 03/14 Pretoria
10.09 *Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 08/10 Montverde
*Jeff Demps (adi) 08/29 Des Moines
*Cravon Gillespie (Nik) 08/06 Prairie View
(20)
10.10 Andre Ewers (Jam) 07/25 Clermont
Lamont Marcell Jacobs (Ita) 08/01 Trieste
Divine Oduduru (Ngr) 07/24 Clermont
(A) Wayde van Niekerk (SA) 02/21 Bloemfontein
10.11 Senoj Givans (Jam) 07/25 Clermont
Silvan Wicki (Swi) 07/11 Bulle
10.12 Jack Hale (Aus) 02/01 Perth
*Devin Quinn (Nik) 08/29 Des Moines
*Mike Rodgers (Nik) 09/17 Rome DL
10.14 Joshua Hartmann (Ger) 07/25 Zeven
(30)
Soshi Mizukubo (Jpn) 09/12 Niigata
*Kendal Williams (adi) 07/24 Clermont
10.15 Yohan Blake (Jam) 08/22 Kingston
Aaron Brown (Can) 08/10 Montverde
10.16 Mudiyanselage Abeykoon (SrL) 09/08 Dessau
Nickel Ashmeade (Jam) 07/24 Clermont
Rohan Browning (Aus) 02/01 Perth
Mouhamadou Fall (Fra) 09/12 Fra Ch
10.17(A) Simon Magakwe (SA) 03/14 Pretoria
Chijindu Ujah (GB) 08/11 Turku
(40)
Wind-aided:
9.87w *Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 08/10 Montverde
9.93w *Noah Lyles (adi) 07/04 Montverde
9.96w Julian Forte (Jam) 07/25 Kingston
9.99w *Justin Gatlin (Nik) 07/04 Montverde
10.02w *Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 08/10 Montverde
w Reynier Mena (Cub) 03/20 Cub Ch
10.05w Przemyslaw Slowikowski (Pol) 07/26 Jelenia Góra
10.06w Rohan Browning (Aus) 02/01 Perth
10.07w Yohan Blake (Jam) 07/25 Kingston
w Roberto Skyers (Cub) 03/20 Cub Ch
10.10w Jack Hale (Aus) 02/01 Perth
10.15w Rodrigo do Nascimento (Bra) 03/14 Braganca Paulista
w Karol Kwiatkowski (Pol) 07/26 Jelenia Góra
10.16w Ján Volko (Svk) 07/12 Dubnica nad Váhom
200 METERS
19.76 *Noah Lyles (adi) 08/14 Monaco DL
19.80 *Kenny Bednarek (Nik) 08/10 Montverde
19.96 Steven Gardiner (Bah) 07/25 Clermont
20.22 Divine Oduduru (Ngr) 07/25 Clermont
20.23 Arthur Gue Cissé (CI) 09/25 Doha DL
(A) Clarence Munyai (SA) 03/13 Pretoria
20.24 Aaron Brown (Can) 08/10 Montverde
Andre De Grasse (Can) 07/25 Clermont
*Josephus Lyles (adi) 07/25 Clermont
William Reais (Swi) 09/12 Swi Ch
(10)
20.31(A) Wayde van Niekerk (SA) 02/21 Bloemfontein
20.33 *Erriyon Knighton (FlHS) 08/08 AAU JO
20.35 Eseosa Desalu (Ita) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
20.37 Reynier Mena (Cub) 03/21 Cub Ch
20.39 Julian Forte (Jam) 09/25 Doha DL
20.43i *Terrance Laird (LSU) 02/15 Tyson Inv
20.44(A) Sinesipho Dambile (SA) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
20.45 Nathon Allen (Jam) 07/25 Clermont
Alonso Edward (Pan) 08/10 Montverde
Silvan Wicki (Swi) 06/27 Bern
(20)
20.46 Romario Williams (Jam) 08/09 Kingston
20.47 Nickel Ashmeade (Jam) 07/25 Clermont
Shota Iizuka (Jpn) 09/20 Kumagaya
20.49i *Micaiah Harris (Tx) 01/31 Razorback Inv
20.50 Antonio Infantino (Ita) 08/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds
(A) Phatutshedzo Maswanganye (SA) 03/13 Pretoria
20.52 Antonio Watson (Jam) 03/06 Kingston
20.54 *Kyree King (Nik) 08/10 Montverde
20.56 Adam Gemili (GB) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
Arnaldo L. Romero (Cub) 03/21 Cub Ch
(30)
20.58i(A) *Langston Jackson (Ky) 02/07 UNM Collegiate Cl
20.60 Matthew Hudson-Smith (GB) 07/25 Clermont
20.61i Karayme Bartley (Jam) 02/21 Matador Qual
*Jaron Flournoy (Nik) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
(A) Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak (Den) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
20.62 Yohan Blake (Jam) 07/18 Kingston
20.63 Deon Lendore (Tri) 08/06 Prairie View
Jirí Polák (CzR) 08/09 CzR Ch
20.64(A) Luxolo Adams (SA) 03/13 Pretoria
Deniz Almas (Ger) 08/14 Monaco DL
(40)
*Aldrich Bailey (unat) 07/23 AP Ranch HP II
Jan Veleba (CzR) 07/31 Prague
Wind-aided:
20.53(A) Eckardt Potgeter (SA) 03/13 Pretoria
20.55w *Da’Marcus Fleming (FlHS) 03/07 Tampa
400 METERS
44.91 *Justin Robinson (MoHS) 08/15 ATL VII
44.98 *Michael Cherry (Nik) 08/15 ATL VII
45.05 Karsten Warholm (Nor) 08/23 Stockholm DL
45.07 Akeem Bloomfield (Jam) 07/24 Clermont
45.21 Edoardo Scotti (Ita) 09/17 Rome DL
45.25 Yousef Karam (Kuw) 09/17 Rome DL
45.31 Davide Re (Ita) 07/16 Savona
45.37 Steven Solomon (Aus) 02/13 Canberra
45.40 *Josephus Lyles (adi) 07/24 Clermont
45.44i *Randolph Ross (NCAT) 01/31 Texas Tech Inv
(10)
45.46 Ludvy Vaillant (Fra) 09/13 Fra Ch
45.47 Karol Zalewski (Pol) 08/25 Chorzów
45.50 *Kahmari Montgomery (Nik) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
45.51i *Bryce Deadmon (TxAM) 02/29 SEC Ind
45.55 Matthew Hudson-Smith (GB) 07/04 Montverde
45.56i *Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 02/29 Big 10 Ind
Alejandro Perlaza (Col) 07/04 Montverde
45.58 Wayde van Niekerk (SA) 09/15 Bellinzona
45.59 Jakub Krzewina (Pol) 08/16 Szczecin
45.60 Lucas Carvalho (Bra) 03/14 Braganca Paulista
(20)
45.62i Jamal Walton (Cay) 02/29 SEC Ind
45.64 Jochem Dobber (Neth) 09/17 Rome DL
(A) Boitumelo Masilo (Bot) 03/14 Gaborone
45.65 Vladimir Aceti (Ita) 08/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Deon Lendore (Tri) 07/30 Prairie View
Rabah Yousif (GB) 09/17 Rome DL
45.66i *Jacory Patterson (VaT) 02/29 ACC Ind
45.76 Machel Cedenio (Tri) 08/29 Columbia
(A) Baboloki Thebe (Bot) 03/14 Gaborone
45.77 Emmanuel Bamidele (Ngr) 03/07 Pretoria
(30)
45.78 Luka Janezic (Slo) 09/17 Rome DL
i Jonathan Jones (Bar) 02/14 Tiger Paw Inv
45.80 Marvin Schlegel (Ger) 08/09 Ger Ch
45.82 Alex Beck (Aus) 02/13 Canberra
Samuel García (Spa) 03/14 Pretoria
45.83 Daichi Inoue (Jpn) 09/11 Niigata
Rikiya Ito (Jpn) 08/23 Tokyo WCT
45.84i Kyron McMaster (BVI) 02/14 Tiger Paw Inv
Tony van Diepen (Neth) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
45.86i(A) *Rashard Clark (unat) 02/15 USATF Ind
(40)
800 METERS
1:43.15 *Donavan Brazier (Nik) 08/14 Monaco DL
1:43.23 *Bryce Hoppel (adi) 08/14 Monaco DL
1:44.09 Daniel Rowden (GB) 09/15 Zagreb WCT
1:44.14 Marco Arop (Can) 08/14 Monaco DL
1:44.16 Ferguson Cheruiyot (Ken) 09/25 Doha DL
1:44.18 Jake Wightman (GB) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
1:44.47 Andreas Kramer (Swe) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
1:44.51 Amel Tuka (Bos) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
1:44.56 Elliot Giles (GB) 09/25 Doha DL
Benjamin Robert (Fra) 08/14 Monaco DL
(10)
1:44.75 Max Burgin (GB) 08/11 Stretford
1:44.82 Tony van Diepen (Neth) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
1:44.83 Kyle Langford (GB) 08/14 Monaco DL
1:44.93 Marc Reuther (Ger) 08/14 Monaco DL
1:44.96 Peter Bol (Aus) 08/14 Monaco DL
1:45.18 Wesley Vázquez (PR) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
1:45.21 Joseph Deng (Aus) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
1:45.26 Collins Kipruto (Ken) 09/08 Rovereto
1:45.52 Wycliffe Kinyamal (Ken) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
1:45.57 Guy Learmonth (GB) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
(20)
1:45.60 Álvaro de Arriba (Spa) 09/15 Zagreb WCT
1:45.64 Adam Kszczot (Pol) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
1:45.68 Cornelius Tuwei (Ken) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
1:45.71 Saul Ordóñez (Spa) 09/06 Heusden
1:45.77 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
1:45.96 Djoao Lobles (Neth) 09/06 Heusden
1:46.01i *Isaiah Harris (Nik) 02/08 Millrose G
1:46.13 Michael Saruni (Ken) 08/15 Music City DC
1:46.16 Eliott Crestan (Bel) 09/06 Heusden
1:46.18 Balázs Vindics (Hun) 07/02 Veszprém
(30)
1:46.23 Tshepo Tshite (SA) 03/13 Pretoria
1:46.24 Piers Copeland (GB) 08/29 Gothenburg
Filip Sasínek (CzR) 08/29 Gothenburg
1:46.26 Lukás Hodbod (CzR) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
1:46.28 Mateusz Borkowski (Pol) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
1:46.3 Edwin Melly (Ken) 03/05 Nairobi
1:46.31i Mariano Garcia (Spa) 02/21 Madrid WIT
Michal Rozmys (Pol) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
1:46.34 Edose Ibadin (Ngr) 06/26 Alexandria
1:46.37 Konstantin Kholmogorov (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
(40)
Baptiste Mischler (Fra) 08/29 Charpieu
1000 METERS
2:16.46 Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 06/11 Oslo DL
2:17.05 Filip Sasínek (CzR) 08/16 Szczecin
2:17.29 Ignacio Fontes (Spa) 08/16 Szczecin
2:17.30 Michal Rozmys (Pol) 08/16 Szczecin
2:17.41i *Bryce Hoppel (adi) 01/25 New Balance GP
2:17.51i Jake Wightman (GB) 01/25 New Balance GP
2:17.60 Josh Kerr (GB) 07/17 Portland
2:18.01i *Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 01/11 Orange & Purple
2:18.15 *Sam Prakel (adi) 07/17 Portland
2:18.36i *Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
(10)
2:18.44 Ismael Debjani (Bel) 08/09 Brussels
2:18.49 *Vince Ciattei (NikOTC) 07/17 Portland
2:18.55 Jake Heyward (GB) 07/17 Portland
2:18.81i Saul Ordóñez (Spa) 01/25 New Balance GP
2:19.24i *Colby Alexander (HokaNJNY) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
2:19.26i Pierre-Ambroise Bosse (Fra) 02/19 Liévin WIT
2:19.31i Andrew Osagie (GB) 02/19 Liévin WIT
2:19.42i Evans Kipchumba (Ken) 02/19 Liévin WIT
2:19.65i Oussama Cherrad (Alg) 02/19 Liévin WIT
2:19.75i Nicholas Kipkoech (Ken) 02/19 Liévin WIT
(20)
1500 METERS
3:28.45 Timothy Cheruiyot (Ken) 08/14 Monaco DL
3:28.68 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 08/14 Monaco DL
3:29.47 Jake Wightman (GB) 08/14 Monaco DL
3:30.35 Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 08/14 Monaco DL
3:30.51 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 09/25 Doha DL
3:32.69 Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) 08/14 Monaco DL
3:32.97 Selemon Barega (Eth) 09/25 Doha DL
3:33.07 Jesús Gómez (Spa) 08/14 Monaco DL
3:33.45 Soufiane El-Bakkali (Mor) 09/25 Doha DL
3:33.72 Ignacio Fontes (Spa) 08/24 Castellón
(10)
3:33.77 Lamecha Girma (Eth) 09/25 Doha DL
3:33.99 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 08/14 Monaco DL
3:34.07 James West (GB) 09/25 Doha DL
3:34.14 Kumari Taki (Ken) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
3:34.51 Soufiane El Bakkali (Mor) 09/03 Marseille
3:34.53 Josh Kerr (GB) 07/31 Newberg
3:34.63 Charlie Da’Vall Grice (GB) 08/14 Monaco DL
Olli Hoare (Wi) 08/15 Music City DC
3:34.77i *Josh Thompson (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
3:34.83 Matthew Ramsden (Aus) 09/15 Zagreb WCT
(20)
3:34.89 Moh Ahmed (Can) 07/21 Portland
3:34.98 Saúl Ordóñez (Spa) 08/24 Castellón
3:35.00 Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier (Fra) 08/14 Monaco DL
3:35.02 Filip Sasínek (CzR) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
3:35.07 Elzan Bibic (Ser) 09/15 Zagreb WCT
3:35.22 Ryan Gregson (Aus) 09/15 Zagreb WCT
3:35.26 Yemaneberhan Crippa (Ita) 08/05 Rovereto
3:35.32 Piers Copeland (GB) 09/25 Doha DL
3:35.34 Kalle Berglund (Swe) 08/14 Monaco DL
3:35.42 *Craig Engels (Nik) 08/14 Monaco DL
(30)
3:35.43(A) Abel Kipsang (Ken) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
3:35.54i Samuel Tefera (Eth) 02/19 Liévin WIT
3:35.59 Will Paulson (Can) 07/31 Newberg
3:35.60 Adam Ali Musaab (Qat) 09/25 Doha DL
3:35.85 *Donavan Brazier (Nik) 07/03 Portland
3:35.87 Azeddine Habz (Fra) 09/03 Marseille
3:35.90 Fernando Carro (Spa) 08/24 Castellón
3:35.93 Marc Scott (GB) 07/21 Portland
3:35.98 Kevin López (Spa) 09/03 Marseille
3:36.01 Mike Foppen (Neth) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
(40)
MILE
3:51.23 Matthew Ramsden (Aus) 09/05 San Donato Milanese
3:52.08 Yemaneberhan Crippa (Ita) 09/05 San Donato Milanese
3:52.38 Ryan Gregson (Aus) 09/05 San Donato Milanese
3:53.35 Olli Hoare (Aus) 08/29 Columbia
3:55.41i Charlie Hunter (Aus) 02/28 Boston LC
3:55.50i *Cooper Teare (Or) 02/28 Boston LC
3:55.61i Chris O’Hare (GB) 02/08 Millrose G
3:55.62i *Yared Nuguse (NDm) 02/29 ACC Ind
3:55.86i Samuel Tefera (Eth) 02/12 Athlone
3:56.18 *Tripp Hurt (unat) 07/25 Marion
(10)
3:56.50i *Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 02/01 Washington Inv
3:56.56i *Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Millrose G
3:56.72i Nick Willis (NZ) 02/08 Millrose G
3:56.77i Carlos Villarreal (Mex) 02/08 Millrose G
3:56.85i Andrew Coscoran (Ire) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
i *Craig Engels (Nik) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:56.87 Osama Zoghlami (Ita) 09/05 San Donato Milanese
3:56.90i Geordie Beamish (NZ) 02/08 Millrose G
3:56.99i Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 02/08 Millrose G
3:57.03i *Eric Jenkins (Nik) 02/08 Millrose G
(20)
i *Waleed Suliman (Ms) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
3:57.11 *Nick Harris (unat) 07/25 Marion
3:57.19i *Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 02/01 Washington Inv
3:57.36i Kieran Tuntivate (Tha) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
3:57.43i James West (GB) 02/15 Husky Cl
3:57.54 Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior (Ita) 09/05 San Donato Milanese
3:57.66i *Ryan Adams (Furm) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
i *Sam Ellis (Prin) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
3:57.67i *Ben Blankenship (OTC) 01/18 Wash Preview
3:57.81i *Sam Prakel (adi) 02/08 Millrose G
(30)
3:57.86 *Colby Alexander (HokaNJNY) 10/02 Jersey City
3:57.88i Mick Stanovsek (Aus) 02/28 Boston LC
3:57.90 Pietro Riva (Ita) 09/05 San Donato Milanese
3:57.93i *Matthew Centrowitz (NikBowTC) 02/28 Boston LC
i George Kusche (SA) 02/01 Washington Inv
3:58.07i *Kenneth Hagen (unat) 02/28 Boston LC
3:58.08 *Kasey Knevelbaard (FlSt) 08/15 Music City DC
3:58.09i *Talem Franco (BYU) 02/01 Washington Inv
3:58.13i Theo Quax (NZ) 02/15 Husky Cl
3:58.20i *Cole Hocker (Or) 02/28 Boston LC
(40)
2000 METERS
4:50.01 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 06/11 Oslo DL
4:53.72 Henrik Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 06/11 Oslo DL
4:55.44 Matthew Ramsden (Aus) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
4:56.91 Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 06/11 Oslo DL
4:57.09 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
4:57.60 Filip Sasínek (CzR) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
4:57.61 Piers Copeland (GB) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
4:57.87 Lamecha Girma (Eth) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
4:57.98 Michal Rozmys (Pol) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
4:58.26 Getnet Wale (Eth) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
(10)
3000 METERS
7:26.64 Jacob Kiplimo (Uga) 09/17 Rome DL
7:27.05 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 09/17 Rome DL
7:28.02 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 09/17 Rome DL
7:32.80i Getnet Wale (Eth) 02/19 Liévin WIT
7:33.19i Selemon Barega (Eth) 02/19 Liévin WIT
7:34.58i Birhanu Yemataw (Bhr) 02/19 Liévin WIT
7:34.94i Lemecha Girma (Eth) 02/19 Liévin WIT
7:35.78i Berihu Aregawi (Eth) 02/19 Liévin WIT
7:36.21i Bethwel Birgen (Ken) 02/04 Düsseldorf
7:37.74i *Lopez Lomong (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
(10)
7:38.03i *Ryan Hill (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
7:38.25i *Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
7:38.27 Yemaneberhan Crippa (Ita) 09/17 Rome DL
7:38.85i Telahun Haile (Eth) 02/19 Liévin WIT
7:39.75 Mike Foppen (Neth) 09/17 Rome DL
7:39.94i Vladimir Nikitin (Rus) 02/09 Moscow
7:39.99i *Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 02/27 Boston
7:40.25i Davis Kiplangat (Ken) 02/04 Düsseldorf
7:40.62 Ouassim Oumaiz (Spa) 09/22 Barcelona
7:41.31i Justus Soget (Ken) 01/31 Karlsruhe
(20)
7:41.40i Djilali Bedrani (Fra) 02/19 Liévin WIT
7:41.94i *Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 02/27 Boston
7:43.18 Elzan Bibic (Ser) 09/22 Barcelona
7:43.48 Marc Scott (GB) 08/21 Bromley
7:43.73i Luis Grijalva (Gua) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7:43.79 James West (Or) 08/21 Bromley
7:44.13 Mohamed Katir (Spa) 09/22 Barcelona
7:44.21i *Willy Fink (UArmDistTC) 02/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
7:44.31i Daniel Estrada (Mex) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7:44.67i Geordie Beamish (NZ) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
(30)
7:45.08i Adel Mechaal (Spa) 02/21 Madrid WIT
7:45.24 Abdessamad Oukhelfen (Spa) 09/22 Barcelona
7:45.46 Seán Tobin (Ire) 09/22 Barcelona
7:45.50i Kieran Lumb (Can) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7:45.67i Jonas Raess (Swi) 02/04 Düsseldorf
7:45.70i *Tyler Day (NnAz) 02/15 Hemery Valentine
7:45.75 Jonny Davies (GB) 08/21 Bromley
7:45.81 Alexander Yee (GB) 08/21 Bromley
7:45.87i Abraham Seme (Eth) 02/19 Liévin WIT
7:45.90 Nassim Hassaous (Spa) 09/22 Barcelona
(40)
STEEPLE
8:08.04 Soufiane El Bakkali (Mor) 08/14 Monaco DL
8:08.78 Leonard Bett (Ken) 08/14 Monaco DL
8:13.43 Djilali Bedrani (Fra) 08/14 Monaco DL
8:13.45 Fernando Carro (Spa) 08/14 Monaco DL
8:16.25 Matt Hughes (Can) 08/14 Monaco DL
8:16.57 Topi Raitanen (Fin) 08/14 Monaco DL
8:17.60(A) Abraham Kibiwot (Ken) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
8:19.37 Ryuji Miura (Jpn) 07/18 Chitose
8:19.40 Daniel Arce (Spa) 08/14 Monaco DL
8:19.60 Philemon Ruto (Ken) 07/18 Chitose
(10)
8:20.56 Konstantin Plokhotnikov (Rus) 07/30 Zhukovskiy
8:21.05 Louis Gilavert (Fra) 08/29 Charpieu
8:22.06 Mehdi Belhadj (Fra) 08/29 Charpieu
8:22.57 Lamecha Girma (Eth) 08/14 Monaco DL
8:23.02 Maksim Yakushev (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
8:23.60 Phil Norman (GB) 08/11 Turku
8:24.38 Jonathan Ndiku (Ken) 09/19 Kumagaya
8:24.72 Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 08/29 Charpieu
8:24.87 Ole Hesselbjerg (Den) 08/14 Monaco DL
8:25.04 Kosei Yamaguchi (Jpn) 07/18 Chitose
(20)
8:25.35 Simon Sundström (Swe) 08/29 Charpieu
8:25.77 Abdellah Riahi (Fra) 08/29 Charpieu
8:25.85 Ryuma Aoki (Jpn) 07/18 Chitose
8:27.27 Gatien Airiau (Fra) 08/29 Charpieu
8:27.60 Yuriy Kloptsov (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
8:28.49 Yasunari Kusu (Jpn) 09/19 Kumagaya
8:30.54 Sebastián Martos (Spa) 08/24 Castellón
8:30.92(A) Geoffrey Kipkemboi (Ken) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
8:32.12 Alexis Phelut (Fra) 08/11 Turku
8:32.52 Leonardo Feletto (Ita) 09/27 Vittorio Veneto
(30)
8:32.98 Ibrahim Chakir (Spa) 08/24 Castellón
8:33.22 Andreu Blanes (Spa) 08/24 Castellón
8:33.61 Mark Pearce (GB) 09/05 GB Ch
8:33.64 Tim Stegemann (Ger) 07/25 Regensburg
8:33.99 James Nipperess (Aus) 02/23 Auckland
8:34.11 Taisei Ogino (Jpn) 09/19 Kumagaya
8:34.38 Seiya Shigeno (Jpn) 09/19 Kumagaya
8:34.96 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen (Den) 08/29 Charpieu
8:35.17 Yohanes Chiappinelli (Ita) 08/11 Turku
8:35.6 Amos Serem (Ken) 03/05 Nairobi
(40)
5000 METERS
12:35.36 Joshua Cheptegei (Uga) 08/14 Monaco DL
12:47.20 Moh Ahmed (Can) 07/10 Portland
12:48.63 Jacob Kiplimo (Uga) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
12:49.08 Selemon Barega (Eth) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
12:51.78 Nicholas Kimeli (Ken) 08/14 Monaco DL
12:58.78 *Lopez Lomong (NikBowTC) 07/10 Portland
13:02.26 Yemaneberhan Crippa (Ita) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
13:08.25i *Shadrack Kipchirchir (Nik) 02/28 Boston LC
13:08.87i Marc Scott (GB) 02/28 Boston LC
13:08.91(A) Berihu Aregawi (Eth) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
(10)
13:09.05i Edward Cheserek (Ken) 02/28 Boston LC
13:09.83 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 08/29 Gothenburg
13:10.07i *Eric Jenkins (Nik) 02/28 Boston LC
13:10.64 Jonathan Ndiku (Ken) 09/19 Kumagaya
13:11.10 Benard Kibet Koech (Ken) 09/19 Kumagaya
13:11.22 *Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
13:11.32 Jacob Krop (Ken) 08/14 Monaco DL
13:11.68 *Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
13:12.12 *Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
13:12.53i *Emmanuel Bor (Nik) 02/28 Boston LC
(20)
13:13.06 Mike Foppen (Neth) 08/14 Monaco DL
13:13.14 Ouassim Oumaiz (Spa) 08/14 Monaco DL
13:13.38i Matt Hughes (Can) 02/28 Boston LC
13:15.28 *Ryan Hill (NikBowTC) 06/30 Portland
13:15.72i Paul Tanui (Ken) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:15.77 Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 08/14 Monaco DL
13:16.61 Benard Kimeli (Ken) 07/08 Fukagawa
13:16.63 Matthew Ramsden (Aus) 08/29 Gothenburg
13:16.95i *Tyler Day (NnAz) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:17.15i *Willy Fink (UArmDist) 02/28 Boston LC
(30)
13:17.40 Titus Wambua (Ken) 07/18 Chitose
13:17.95 Abdessamad Oukhelfen (Spa) 09/08 Ostrava WCT
13:18.01 Suldan Hassan (Swe) 08/29 Gothenburg
13:18.76 Richard Yator (Ken) 07/08 Fukagawa
13:18.99 Hyuga Endo (Jpn) 07/18 Chitose
13:19.65 Henrik Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 06/30 Oslo
13:20.08 Jonas Raess (Swi) 08/29 Gothenburg
13:20.39 Vincent Yegon (Ken) 07/15 Abashiri
13:21.17i *Hillary Bor (WCAP) 02/28 Boston LC
13:21.22 Wesley Ledama (Ken) 07/18 Chitose
(40)
10,000 METERS
26:58.97 Nicholas Kimeli (Ken) 09/19 Leiden
27:01.42 Richard Yator (Ken) 09/19 Kumagaya
27:02.39 Benard Kibet Koech (Ken) 09/19 Kumagaya
27:02.80 Bedan Karoki (Ken) 09/19 Kumagaya
27:20.34 Cleophas Kandie (Ken) 09/19 Kumagaya
27:23.47 Jonathan Ndiku (Ken) 07/15 Abashiri
27:30.81 Alexander Mutiso (Ken) 09/19 Kumagaya
27:39.80 Vincent Raimoi (Ken) 07/18 Chitose
27:41.10 Solomon Boit (Ken) 09/19 Leiden
27:41.30 Joseph Ndirangu (Ken) 07/18 Chitose
(10)
27:42.69 Edward Cheserek (Ken) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
27:47.55 Yuma Hattori (Jpn) 09/19 Kumagaya
27:49.16 Kengo Suzuki (Jpn) 09/19 Kumagaya
27:49.53 *Girma Mecheso (ADP) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
27:51.27 Robert Mwei (Ken) 09/19 Kumagaya
27:58.43 Tatsuhiko Ito (Jpn) 07/08 Fukagawa
27:59.10 Mike Foppen (Neth) 09/19 Leiden
27:59.95 Dan Kiplangat (Ken) 07/08 Fukagawa
28:02.29 Enoch Omwamba (Ken) 07/15 Abashiri
28:03.13 Joel Mwaura (Ken) 09/19 Kumagaya
(20)
28:03.30 Vincent Kipkemoi (Ken) 09/19 Kumagaya
28:04.29 Zerei Kbrom Mezngi (Nor) 09/20 Nor Ch
28:05.66 James Bunuka (Ken) 09/11 Niigata
28:06.52 Philip Muluwa (Ken) 09/11 Niigata
28:06.88 Ben Flanagan (Can) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
28:06.90(A) Paul Tanui (Ken) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
28:07.70 *Conner Mantz (BYU) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
28:08.10 Boniface Mulwa (Ken) 07/15 Abashiri
28:08.20 *Ben Blankenship (NikOTC) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
28:10.59 Tatsuya Maruyama (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
(30)
28:10.64 *Frank Lara (Roots) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
28:11.20 Yohei Suzuki (Jpn) 07/18 Chitose
28:12.37 Jun Nobuto (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
28:13.04 Daiji Kawai (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
28:13.12 Takato Suzuki (Jpn) 07/18 Chitose
28:13.84 Kota Murayama (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
28:14.13 Wesley Ledama (Ken) 09/11 Niigata
28:16.44 Vladimir Nikitin (Rus) 08/21 Smolensk
28:16.93 Shohei Kurata (Jpn) 07/15 Abashiri
28:16.95 *Zachery Panning (HansB) 08/29 Sunset Tour II
(40)
110m HURDLES
13.11 Orlando Ortega (Spa) 08/14 Monaco DL
13.14 Andy Pozzi (GB) 08/14 Monaco DL
13.15 *Aaron Mallett (unat) 09/25 Doha DL
13.18 Wilhem Belocian (Fra) 08/14 Monaco DL
13.19 *Grant Holloway (adi) 08/14 Monaco DL
13.24 Wenjun Xie (Chn) 09/16 Chn Ch
13.27 Taio Kanai (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
13.29 Jason Joseph (Swi) 09/12 Swi Ch
13.30 *Freddie Crittenden (unat) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
13.31 Sergey Shubenkov (Rus) 09/08 Rus Ch
(10)
13.34 Shun-ya Takayama (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
13.36 *Devon Allen (Nik) 07/25 Clermont
13.39 Shuhei Ishikawa (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
13.40 Antonio Alkana (SA) 09/15 Bellinzona
13.45 Shunsuke Izumiya (Jpn) 10/02 Jpn Ch
Shusei Nomoto (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
13.47 Rasheed Broadbell (Jam) 07/18 Kingston
13.48 Simon Ehammer (Swi) 09/12 Swi Ch
13.49 Konstadínos Douvalídis (Gre) 08/08 Gre Ch
13.51 David King (GB) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
(20)
13.52 Jeanice Laviolette (Fra) 09/13 Fra Ch
13.53 Vitali Parakhonka (Blr) 06/25 Minsk
Lorenzo Perini (Ita) 08/29 Ita Ch
Vladimir Vukicevic (Nor) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
13.54 *Michael Dickson (unat) 08/29 Des Moines
Jianhang Zeng (Chn) 09/16 Chn Ch
13.55 Cameron Fillery (GB) 08/19 Bydgoszcz
Roger V. Iribarne (Cub) 03/06 Camagüey
13.57 Ryota Fujii (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
Yordan O’Farrill (Cub) 03/06 Camagüey
(30)
Michael Obasuyi (Bel) 09/15 Zagreb WCT
13.58 Valdó Szűcs (Hun) 08/08 Hun Ch
13.59 Genta Masuno (Jpn) 10/02 Jpn Ch
13.60 Yakoub Al-Yoha (Kuw) 09/17 Rome DL
Matthias Bühler (Ger) 07/26 Regensburg
Gabriel Constantino (Bra) 09/25 Doha DL
Xiaohan Ning (Chn) 09/16 Chn Ch
Yusuke Takahashi (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
Hiromasa Togochi (Jpn) 10/02 Jpn Ch
13.61 Paolo Dal Molin (Ita) 08/14 Monaco DL
(40)
Tomas Ishida (Jpn) 10/02 Jpn Ch
Just Kwaou-Mathey (Fra) 09/13 Fra Ch
Enrique Llopis (Spa) 08/24 Castellón
Rashid Muratake (Jpn) 10/02 Jpn Ch
Wind-aided:
13.20w Wenjun Xie (Chn) 07/19 Shanghai
13.32w Jianhang Zeng (Chn) 07/19 Shanghai
13.46w Konstadínos Douvalídis (Gre) 07/15 Vári
w Nicholas Hough (Aus) 02/23 Auckland
13.48w Vladimir Vukicevic (Nor) 08/05 Espoo
13.54w Yusuke Takahashi (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
13.55w Mikdat Sevler (Tur) 08/19 Bursa
13.56(A) Ruan de Vries (SA) 03/14 Pretoria
400m HURDLES
46.87 Karsten Warholm (Nor) 08/23 Stockholm DL
48.69 Ludvy Vaillant (Fra) 09/17 Rome DL
48.72 Rasmus Mägi (Est) 09/17 Rome DL
49.04 Yasmani Copello (Tur) 08/14 Monaco DL
49.11 Wilfried Happio (Fra) 08/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds
49.12 Tatsuhiro Yamamoto (Jpn) 09/13 Niigata
49.19 Kazuki Kurokawa (Jpn) 09/13 Niigata
49.31 Takatoshi Abe (Jpn) 08/23 Tokyo WCT
49.35 *David Kendziera (unat) 09/17 Rome DL
49.40 Kyohei Yoshida (Jpn) 09/13 Niigata
(10)
49.41 Nick Smidt (Neth) 08/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds
49.49 Constantin Preis (Ger) 07/03 Lucerne
49.60 Ramsey Angela (Neth) 07/24 Bern
49.63 Masaki Toyoda (Jpn) 09/06 Fuji
49.66 Alastair Chalmers (GB) 09/05 GB Ch
49.68 Efekemo Okoro (GB) 08/02 Nuneaton
49.69 Carl Bengtström (Swe) 09/06 Fin-Swe
49.77 Timofey Chalyy (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
49.78 Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum (Ger) 08/09 Ger Ch
49.84 Mario Lambrughi (Ita) 08/30 Ita Ch
(20)
49.89 Hiromu Yamauchi (Jpn) 09/13 Niigata
49.91 Máté Koroknai (Hun) 09/13 Budapest
49.92(A) Bassem Hemeida (Qat) 03/10 Potchefstroom
49.93 Vít Müller (CzR) 08/09 CzR Ch
49.95 Maksims Sincukovs (Lat) 08/05 Espoo
50.00 Thomas Barr (Ire) 09/15 Bellinzona
50.02 Chris Douglas (Aus) 02/22 Sydney
50.05 Yusuke Hataura (Jpn) 09/13 Niigata
50.06 Le Roux Hamman (SA) 03/13 Pretoria
50.07 Dany Brand (Swi) 09/12 Swi Ch
(30)
Patryk Dobek (Pol) 08/29 Pol Ch
50.11 Chris McAlister (GB) 08/02 Nuneaton
50.12 Hiroya Kawagoe (Jpn) 10/01 Jpn Ch
50.14 Vladimir Lysenko (Rus) 08/30 Bryansk
50.15 Oskar Edlund (Swe) 08/16 Swe Ch
50.18 Masaya Oda (Jpn) 09/20 Kumagaya
50.19 Zhiqiang Feng (Chn) 05/30 Hangzhou
50.20 Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa (Swi) 06/27 Bern
Gabriel Mikolajewski (Pol) 08/29 Pol Ch
50.22 Masayuki Obayashi (Jpn) 09/06 Fuji
(40)
HALF-MARATHON
58:38 Kandie Kibiwott (Ken) 09/05 Prague
59:09 Alexander Mutiso (Ken) 01/19 Santa Pola
59:25 Jemal Yimer (Eth) 01/19 Houston
59:26 Benard Ngeno (Ken) 01/19 Houston
59:27 Shadrack Korir (Ken) 01/19 Houston
59:28 Philemon Kiplimo (Ken) 01/19 Houston
59:35 Abel Kipchumba (Ken) 01/19 Houston
59:36 Geoffrey Koech (Ken) 01/19 Houston
59:42 Gabriel Gerald Geay (Tan) 01/19 Houston
59:47 Tola Shura (Eth) 01/19 Houston
(10)
Mule Wasihun (Eth) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
59:49 Alfred Barkach (Ken) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
59:51 Vincent Raimoi (Ken) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
59:52 Andamlak Belihu (Eth) 01/19 Houston
59:56 Geoffrey Kusuro (Uga) 01/19 Santa Pola
59:57 Brett Robinson (Aus) 02/02 Marugame
59:58 Victor Chumo (Ken) 02/16 Barcelona
Dawit Wolde (Eth) 03/08 The Hague
59:59 Kelvin Kiptum (Ken) 03/08 The Hague
60:00 Bernard Kimani (Ken) 03/08 The Hague
(20)
Stephen Kissa (Uga) 02/16 Barcelona
Moses Koech (Ken) 02/16 Barcelona
Yusuke Ogura (Jpn) 02/02 Marugame
60:01 Callum Hawkins (GB) 02/02 Marugame
60:02 Leonard Barsoton (Ken) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
60:03 Leonard Langat (Ken) 03/08 The Hague
60:04 Henry Ronoh (Ken) 02/23 Naples
60:06 Takuya Fujimoto (Jpn) 02/02 Marugame
Benson Kipruto (Ken) 09/05 Prague
Abrar Osman (Eri) 02/16 Barcelona
(30)
60:10 Tesfahun Aklnew Guangul (Eth) 02/16 Barcelona
60:12 Jake Robertson (NZ) 01/19 Houston
60:13 Joseph Karanja Ng’ang’a (Ken) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
60:14 Mande Bushendich (Uga) 02/16 Barcelona
60:18 James Rungaru (Ken) 03/08 The Hague
60:20 Amos Kurgat (Ken) 09/05 Prague
Maxwell Rotich (Uga) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
60:22 Kenenisa Bekele (Eth) 03/01 London
60:31 Mo Farah (GB) 09/12 Larne
60:35 Abdallah Mande (Uga) 02/21 Ra’s al Khaymah
(40)
MARATHON
2:04:15 Berhanu Legesse (Eth) 03/02 Tokyo
2:04:46 Mekuant Ayenew (Eth) 02/23 Seville
2:04:49 Bashir Abdi (Bel) 03/02 Tokyo
2:04:51 Sisay Lemma (Eth) 03/02 Tokyo
2:05:05 Barnabas Kiptum (Ken) 02/23 Seville
2:05:29 Suguru Osako (Jpn) 03/02 Tokyo
2:05:41 Tola Shura (Eth) 10/04 London
2:05:42 Vincent Torotich (Ken) 10/04 London
2:06:04 Mosinet Geremew (Eth) 10/04 London
2:06:08 Mule Wasihun (Eth) 10/04 London
(10)
2:06:15 Olika Adugna (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
Bedan Karoki (Ken) 03/02 Tokyo
2:06:17 Erick Kiptanui (Ken) 01/24 Dubai
2:06:18 Tesfaye Ambesa (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
Ayana Tsedat (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
2:06:21 Yitayal Atnafu (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
2:06:22 Yihunilign Adane (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
El Hassan El Abbassi (Bhr) 03/02 Tokyo
2:06:23 Aychew Bantie (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
Asefa Mengistu (Eth) 03/02 Tokyo
(20)
2:06:24 Regasa Mindaye (Eth) 02/23 Seville
2:06:26 Seifu Tura (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
2:06:27 Zemenu Tsega (Eth) 02/23 Seville
2:06:29 Gelmisa Chalu (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
2:06:31 Bekele Zewedu (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
2:06:32 Hicham Laqouahi (Mor) 01/26 Marrakech
2:06:34 Besha Yerssie (Eth) 01/24 Dubai
2:06:41 Tamirat Tola (Eth) 10/04 London
2:06:42 Benson Kipruto (Ken) 10/04 London
2:06:43 Michael Kunyuga (Ken) 02/23 Seville
(30)
2:06:45 Ryu Takaku (Jpn) 03/02 Tokyo
2:06:47 Bazu Worku (Eth) 02/23 Seville
2:06:49 Eliud Kipchoge (Ken) 10/04 London
2:06:54 Daisuke Uekado (Jpn) 03/02 Tokyo
2:07:05 Toshiki Sadakata (Jpn) 03/02 Tokyo
2:07:09 Zelalem Bacha (Bhr) 01/24 Dubai
2:07:16 Jacob Kendagor (Ken) 01/26 Marrakech
2:07:19 Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel (Ita) 02/23 Seville
2:07:20 Shin Kimura (Jpn) 03/02 Tokyo
Maru Teferi (Isr) 02/23 Seville
(40)
20K WALK
1:17:36 Toshikazu Yamanishi (Jpn) 02/16 Kobe
1:18:22 Koki Ikeda (Jpn) 03/15 Nomi
1:18:29 Eiki Takahashi (Jpn) 03/15 Nomi
1:18:36 Yusuke Suzuki (Jpn) 03/15 Nomi
1:18:42 Yuta Koga (Jpn) 03/15 Nomi
1:19:31 Salih Korkmaz (Tur) 02/16 Antalya
1:19:34 Sergey Shirobokov (Rus) 02/17 Sochi
1:19:46 Kaihua Wang (Chn) 07/29 Jinzhou
1:20:15 Isamu Fujisawa (Jpn) 02/16 Kobe
1:20:26 Tomohiro Noda (Jpn) 02/16 Kobe
(10)
1:20:46 Eduard Zabuzhenko (Ukr) 03/14 Ukr Ch
1:20:49 Yutaro Murayama (Jpn) 03/15 Nomi
1:20:58 Perseus Karlström (Swe) 09/18 Alytus
1:21:02 Aleksey Kudashkin (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
1:21:10 Ivan Losev (Ukr) 09/18 Alytus
1:21:12 Nazar Kovalenko (Ukr) 09/18 Alytus
1:21:21 Callum Wilkinson (GB) 09/18 Alytus
1:21:34 Sandeep Kumar Sangwan (Ind) 02/15 Ind Ch
1:21:35 Viktor Shumik (Ukr) 03/14 Ukr Ch
1:21:36 Serhiy Svitlichnyy (Ukr) 02/16 Antalya
(20)
1:21:38 Roman Yevstifeyev (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
1:21:47 Sahin Senoduncu (Tur) 02/16 Antalya
1:21:56 Maryan Zakalnytskyy (Ukr) 02/16 Antalya
1:21:59 Rahul Rohila (Ind) 02/15 Ind Ch
1:22:03 Zelin Cai (Chn) 09/19 Chn Ch
1:22:04 Fumitaka Oikawa (Jpn) 03/15 Nomi
1:22:06 Aliaksandr Liakhovich (Blr) 09/18 Alytus
1:22:12 Ding Chen (Chn) 09/19 Chn Ch
1:22:16 Wayne Snyman (SA) 03/07 Dublin
1:22:23 Byung-Kwang Choe (SK) 06/27 SK Ch
(30)
1:22:27 Vikash Singh (Ind) 02/15 Ind Ch
1:22:29 Ihor Hlavan (Ukr) 02/16 Antalya
1:22:32 Evan Dunfee (Can) 02/09 Adelaide
1:22:34 Subaru Ishida (Jpn) 03/15 Nomi
1:22:52 Jun Zhang (Chn) 07/29 Jinzhou
1:22:54 Jiaxing Yin (Chn) 01/16 Shilin
1:22:55 Artur Mastianica (Lit) 09/18 Alytus
1:22:56(A) Samuel Gathimba (Ken) 10/03 Nairobi WCT
Xiaobin Li (Chn) 09/19 Chn Ch
1:23:01 Dane Bird-Smith (Aus) 02/09 Adelaide
(40)
50K WALK
3:52:19 Yangben Zhaxi (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
3:55:48 Rui Wang (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
3:56:02 Ruslans Smolonskis (Lat) 02/16 Spa Ch
3:57:22 Iván Pajuelo (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ch
3:57:24 Álvaro Martín (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ch
3:59:01 Fanglong Gong (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
4:03:08 Song Sun (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
4:04:27 Shiyi Peng (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
4:08:10 Sanabam Singh (Ind) 02/16 Ind Ch
4:09:44 Gurpreet Singh (Ind) 02/16 Ind Ch
(10)
4:10:03 Manuel Bermúdez (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ch
4:10:58 Jian Li (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
4:11:23 Mario Viñas (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ch
4:11:25 Chenchen Zhang (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
4:11:50 Luís Manuel Corchete (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ch
4:12:11 *Andreas Gustafsson (unat) 01/25 Oly Trials
4:12:15 Honggang Zhang (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
4:12:31 Wenxing Liu (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
4:13:02 Pengfei Pei (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
4:14:44 *Matthew Forgues (unat) 01/25 Oly Trials
(20)
4:15:03 Jian Gao (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
4:16:14 Dong Wang (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
4:21:01 José Leonidas Romero (Hon) 02/16 Spa Ch
4:21:07 Pablo Armando Rodríguez (Bol) 02/16 Spa Ch
4:21:10 Guichao Cui (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
4:22:08 Yucheng Du (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
4:22:37 Anjani Kumar Singh (Ind) 02/16 Ind Ch
4:27:29 *Nick Christie (unat) 01/25 Oly Trials
4:27:44 Yanshuang Ju (Chn) 09/20 Chn Ch
4:33:10 Rafael Ballesteros (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ch
(30)
4 x 100
38.59 Racers TC 02/29 Kingston
38.90 Cuba 03/22 Cub Ch
Czech Republic 08/15 Zlín
39.17 Taiwan 03/12 Taipei
39.40 Istanbul 08/29 Bursa
39.47 Australia 02/13 Canberra
39.70 Oblast Ulyanovskaya (Rus) 09/11 Rus Ch
39.80 China 03/07 Long Beach
39.81 *USC 03/07 Long Beach
4 x 400
3:02.77i *Texas A&M 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
3:04.12i *North Carolina A&T 02/15 Tyson Inv
3:04.81i *Arkansas 02/15 Tyson Inv
3:04.91i *Iowa 02/29 Big 10 Ind
3:05.17 Sprintec (Jam) 02/29 Kingston
3:06.10i *TCU 02/15 TxT Shootout
3:06.12i *Ohio State 02/29 Big 10 Ind
3:06.24i *LSU 02/29 SEC Ind
3:06.32 Moskva (Rus) 09/11 Rus Ch
3:06.53i *South Carolina 02/29 SEC Ind
(10)
3:06.66i *North Carolina 02/29 ACC Ind
3:06.93i *Baylor 01/25 Aggie Inv
3:07.16i *Minnesota 02/29 Big 10 Ind
3:07.27i *Texas Tech 02/21 Matador Qual
3:07.33i *Kentucky 02/29 SEC Ind
3:07.36i *Tennessee 02/29 SEC Ind
3:07.53i *Florida State 02/29 ACC Ind
3:07.67i *SE Louisiana 02/01 Carolina Chall
3:07.79i *Virginia Tech 02/29 ACC Ind
3:07.85i *Texas 02/01 Razorback Inv
(20)
4 x 1500
14:34.97 *Nike Bowerman TC 07/31 Portland
14:44.70 *Nike Bowerman TC 07/31 Portland
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:24.52i *Oregon 01/31 Razorback Inv
9:25.80i *Notre Dame 02/22 Wilson Inv
9:25.84i *Wisconsin 02/22 Wilson Inv
9:27.72i *Indiana 02/22 Wilson Inv
9:28.22i *Iowa State 01/31 Indiana R
9:31.52i *Minnesota 02/22 Wilson Inv
9:32.14i *UCLA 02/22 Wilson Inv
9:32.42i *Stanford 02/22 Wilson Inv
9:32.60i *Middle Tennessee State 02/28 Boston LC
9:33.56i *Georgetown 02/28 Boston LC
(10)
HIGH JUMP
2.33i 7-7¾ Tom Gale (GB) 02/08 Hustopeče
i Ilya Ivanyuk (Rus) 02/26 Rus Ind
Maksim Nedasekau (Blr) 08/14 Minsk
i *Darryl Sullivan (Tn) 01/18 VaT Inv
i Jamal Wilson (Bah) 02/11 Banská Bystrica
i Luis Zayas (Cub) 02/11 Banská Bystrica
2.31i 7-7 Mikhail Akimenko (Rus) 01/16 Chelyabinsk
Tomohiro Shinno (Jpn) 09/20 Kumagaya
i Gianmarco Tamberi (Ita) 02/29 Siena
i Naoto Tobe (Jpn) 02/23 Est Ind
(10)
2.30i 7-6½ Nikita Anishchenkov (Rus) 01/28 Moscow
i Sylwester Bednarek (Pol) 02/08 Hustopeče
Loïc Gasch (Swi) 07/31 Aarau
Andrii Protsenko (Ukr) 08/30 Ukr Ch
i *Earnie Sears (USC) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
Brandon Starc (Aus) 02/22 Sydney
Sang-Hyeok Woo (SK) 02/29 Canberra
2.29i 7-6 Norbert Kobielski (Pol) 02/29 Pol Ind
2.28i 7-5¾ Paulo Conceição (Por) 02/01 Luxembourg
i *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 02/15 Tyson Inv
(20)
Mateusz Przybylko (Ger) 08/09 Ger Ch
i Edgar Rivera (Mex) 01/24 Wuppertal
i Guowei Zhang (Chn) 02/29 Siena
2.27i 7-5¼ Konstadínos Baniótis (Gre) 02/06 Lucenec
Thomas Carmoy (Bel) 08/09 Brussels
Takashi Eto (Jpn) 08/23 Tokyo WCT
i Andriy Kovalyov (Ukr) 02/22 Ukr Ind
i Mathew Sawe (Ken) 02/08 Hustopeče
2.26 7-5 Douwe Amels (Neth) 07/25 Rhede
i *Trey Culver (adi) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
(30)
Fernando Ferreira (Bra) 03/01 São Bernardo do Campo
i Brenton Foster (Aus) 02/22 VaTech Chall
Hamish Kerr (NZ) 08/22 Christchurch
i *Erik Kynard (Jord) 02/14 USATF Ind
i *Shelby McEwen (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
Thiago Julio Moura (Bra) 03/14 Braganca Paulista
Dmytro Yakovenko (Ukr) 08/30 Ukr Ch
2.25i 7-4½ Marek Bahník (CzR) 02/22 CzR Ind
i Clayton Brown (Jam) 01/31 Razorback Inv
i *Darius Carbin (Ga) 01/11 Orange & Purple
(40)
i Oleh Doroshchuk (Ukr) 02/04 Sumy
Adrijus Glebauskas (Lit) 08/07 Lit Ch
i Tihomir Ivanov (Bul) 02/02 Bul Ch
Vitor Korst (Por) 06/27 Lisbon
Tobias Potye (Ger) 08/29 Sinn
i *Eric Richards (SnMs) 02/01 Houston Inv
i *Jeron Robinson (unat) 02/28 Houston
i Tejaswin Shankar (Ind) 02/15 Iowa State Cl
Raúl Spank (Ger) 08/22 Berlin
POLE VAULT
6.18i 20-3¼ Mondo Duplantis (Swe) 02/15 Glasgow WIT
6.02 19-9 *Sam Kendricks (Nik) 09/02 Lausanne DL
5.94i 19-5¾ Renaud Lavillenie (Fra) 02/23 Clermont-Ferrand
5.93i 19-5½ *Chris Nilsen (SD) 02/21 Neb Tune-Up
5.90 19-4¼ Piotr Lisek (Pol) 08/16 Szczecin
(A) *Matt Ludwig (unat) 02/22 Mexico City
(A) *Jacob Wooten (unat) 02/22 Mexico City
5.86i 19-2¾ Timur Morgunov (Rus) 02/09 Moscow
5.85 19-2¼ Harry Coppell (GB) 09/04 GB Ch
5.83i 19-1½ *KC Lightfoot (Bay) 02/14 Iowa State Cl
(10)
5.82 19-1 Thiago Braz (Bra) 09/13 Berlin WCT
i(A) *Kyle Pater (USAF) 01/18 Air Force Inv
(A) *Audie Wyatt (AzPV) 02/22 Mexico City
5.81 19-¾ Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (Ger) 08/16 Leverkusen
5.80i 19-¼ *Zach Bradford (Ks) 02/14 Tyson Inv
Ben Broeders (Bel) 09/17 Rome DL
i(A) *Branson Ellis (SFA) 02/14 USATF Ind
i *Andrew Irwin (ArVC) 01/04 Norman
Min-Sub Jin (SK) 03/01 Sydney
Kurtis Marschall (Aus) 02/01 Perth
(20)
Ernest John Obiena (Phi) 09/17 Rome DL
i *Cole Walsh (Nik) 02/08 Rouen
5.76 18-10¾ Raphael Holzdeppe (Ger) 08/16 Leverkusen
Menno Vloon (Neth) 09/19 Leiden
5.75i 18-10¼ Rutger Koppelaar (Neth) 02/22 Neth Ind
5.74i 18-10 Mathieu Collet (Fra) 02/08 Rouen
i Valentin Lavillenie (Fra) 02/08 Rouen
5.73 18-9½ *Austin Miller (unat) 07/21 Mooresville
i Claudio Michel Stecchi (Ita) 01/18 Bordeaux
5.72i 18-9¼ Alioune Sene (Fra) 01/11 Orléans
(30)
5.70i 18-8¼ Torben Blech (Ger) 02/04 Düsseldorf
i Konstadínos Filippídis (Gre) 01/29 Cottbus
i Pål Haugen Lillefosse (Nor) 02/28 Ulsteinvik
*Tray Oates (AzPV) 08/08 ATL VI
i Pawel Wojciechowski (Pol) 03/01 Pol Ind
5.65 18-6½ Angus Armstrong (Aus) 03/07 Perth
i *Adam Coulon (In) 02/14 Tyson Inv
Sondre Guttormsen (Nor) 06/02 Ski
i(A) *Nate Richartz (RPerf) 02/14 USATF Ind
i(A) *Carson Waters (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
(40)
i(A) *Reese Watson (unat) 02/14 USATF Ind
LONG JUMP
8.41i 27-7¼ Juan Miguel Echevarría (Cub) 02/21 Madrid WIT
8.36 27-5¼ Jianan Wang (Chn) 09/15 Chn Ch
8.33 27-4 Changzhou Huang (Chn) 09/15 Chn Ch
8.29 27-2½ Yuki Hashioka (Jpn) 09/11 Niigata
8.28 27-2 Lester Lescay (Cub) 02/23 Camagüey
8.27 27-1¾ Kristian Pulli (Fin) 06/11 Espoo
8.26 27-1¼ Maykel D. Massó (Cub) 02/23 Camagüey
i Miltiádis Tentóglou (Gre) 02/29 Gre Ind
8.23 27-0 Tajay Gayle (Jam) 07/11 Kingston
Yaoguang Zhang (Chn) 09/04 Nanjing
(10)
8.22i 26-11¾ Thobias Montler (Swe) 02/23 Swe Ind
8.20 26-11 Cheswell Johnson (SA) 02/01 Johannesburg
Darcy Roper (Aus) 01/25 Canberra
Shown-D Thompson (Jam) 02/08 Spanish Town
8.19i 26-10½ Carey McLeod (Jam) 02/28 SEC Ind
8.15 26-9 Simon Ehammer (Swi) 06/27 Schaffhausen
8.13 26-8¼ Augustin Bey (Fra) 08/09 Brussels
8.12 26-7¾ Filippo Randazzo (Ita) 07/16 Savona
8.11i 26-7¼ *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 02/14 Tyson Inv
8.10 26-7 Uladzislau Bulakhau (Blr) 08/02 Blr Ch
(20)
Radek Juska (CzR) 08/09 CzR Ch
8.09i 26-6½ *Rayvon Grey (LSU) 01/31 Razorback Inv
Ruswahl Samaai (SA) 08/23 Stockholm DL
8.08i 26-6¼ Bachana Khorava (Geo) 02/02 Ga Ind
i(A) Aleksandro Melo (Bra) 02/01 SAm Ind
8.06 26-5½ Julian Howard (Ger) 08/01 Weinheim
Aléxandros-Víktor Peristéris (Gre) 07/29 Kalamáta
8.05i 26-5 *Justin Hall (TxT) 02/14 TxT Shootout
8.04 26-4½ Marko Ceko (Cro) 08/08 Cro Ch
8.02i 26-3¾ *Steffin McCarter (unat) 01/17 Hilton Inv
(30)
i Laquan Nairn (Bah) 02/28 SEC Ind
8.01i 26-3½ Anatoliy Ryapolov (Rus) 02/26 Rus Ind
8.00i 26-3 Gabriele Chilà (Ita) 02/22 Ita Ind
i *Isaac Grimes (FlSt) 02/01 Texas Tech Inv
i O’Brien Wasome (Jam) 02/28 Big 12 Ind
7.99i 26-2¾ Jarod Biya (Swi) 02/29 Fra Ind
i Eusebio Cáceres (Spa) 01/31 Karlsruhe
Artyom Primak (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
Henry Smith (Aus) 01/25 Canberra
Hibiki Tsuha (Jpn) 10/02 Jpn Ch
(40)
Wind-aided:
8.52 27-11½ Tajay Gayle (Jam) 07/11 Kingston
8.07 26-5¾ Yu-Tang Lin (Tai) 03/11 Taipei
8.06 26-5½ Aleksandr Menkov (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
8.05 26-5 Hiromichi Yoshida (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
8.04 26-4½ Daiki Oda (Jpn) 08/29 Fukui
8.00 26-3 Josh Cowley (Aus) 01/25 Canberra
TRIPLE JUMP
17.77i 58-3¾ Hugues Fabrice Zango (BF) 02/02 Paris
17.57 57-7¾ *Christian Taylor (Nik) 09/13 Berlin WCT
17.30 56-9¼ Andy Díaz (Cub) 03/21 Cub Ch
17.28 56-8½ Pedro Pablo Pichardo (Por) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
17.24i(A) 56-6¾ *Donald Scott (adi) 02/15 USATF Ind
17.18 56-4½ Cristian Atanay Nápoles (Cub) 03/21 Cub Ch
i Pablo Torrijos (Spa) 03/01 Spa Ind
17.17 56-4 Max Hess (Ger) 09/13 Berlin WCT
17.16i 56-3¾ Lasha Gulelauri (Geo) 02/02 Ga Ind
17.15i 56-3¼ Nazim Babayev (Aze) 02/19 Liévin WIT
(10)
17.14i(A) 56-2¾ *Omar Craddock (Asics) 02/15 USATF Ind
17.10i(A) 56-1¼ Aleksandro Melo (Bra) 02/02 SAm Ind
17.08 56-½ Lázaro Martínez (Cub) 03/21 Cub Ch
17.07i 56-0 Jordan A. Díaz (Cub) 02/19 Liévin WIT
i Melvin Raffin (Fra) 02/21 Madrid WIT
17.05 55-11¼ Henry D. Rosique (Cub) 02/23 Camagüey
17.03 55-10½ Jean-Marc Pontvianne (Fra) 07/30 Montpellier
17.02i(A) 55-10¼ *Chris Benard (NikCVE) 02/15 USATF Ind
i Jordan Scott (Jam) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
17.00i(A) 55-9¼ *KeAndre Bates (unat) 02/15 USATF Ind
(20)
16.99i 55-9 Ruiting Wu (Chn) 02/21 Madrid WIT
16.94 55-7 Tiago Pereira (Por) 08/08 Por Ch
16.92 55-6¼ Alexis Copello (Aze) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
16.91i 55-5¾ Dmitriy Chizhikov (Rus) 01/28 Moscow
i Yaming Zhu (Chn) 02/19 Liévin WIT
16.88 55-4¾ Yaoqing Fang (Chn) 09/04 Nanjing
16.84i 55-3 Clive Pullen (Jam) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
16.83 55-2¾ Denis Obyortyshev (Rus) 09/11 Rus Ch
16.79 55-1 Andrea Dallavalle (Ita) 08/30 Ita Ch
16.78 55-¾ Andy Hechavarría (Cub) 03/21 Cub Ch
(30)
16.72 54-10¼ Enzo Hodebar (Fra) 09/12 Fra Ch
16.70i 54-9¾ Maksim Niastsiarenka (Blr) 02/08 Gomel
16.69 54-9¼ Tomás Veszelka (Svk) 09/11 Šamorín
16.68 54-8¾ Benjamin Compaoré (Fra) 09/12 Fra Ch
i Carey McLeod (Jam) 02/15 Tiger Paw Inv
16.66 54-8 Julian Konle (Aus) 02/06 Melbourne
16.65i 54-7½ *Chris Carter (unat) 02/01 Houston Inv
Jesper Hellström (Swe) 09/13 Berlin WCT
16.64 54-7¼ Aleksey Fyodorov (Rus) 09/11 Rus Ch
i Jah-Nhai Perinchief (Ber) 01/31 Texas Tech Inv
(40)
Aleksandr Yurchenko (Rus) 09/11 Rus Ch
Wind-aided:
17.40 57-1 Pedro Pablo Pichardo (Por) 07/09 Zürich DL
16.76 55-0 Aleksey Fyodorov (Rus) 08/30 Bryansk
16.75 54-11½ Kirill Kovalenko (Rus) 08/30 Bryansk
SHOT
22.91 75-2 *Ryan Crouser (Nik) 07/18 Marietta
21.99 72-1¾ Leonardo Fabbri (Ita) 08/30 Ita Ch
21.88i 71-9½ Konrad Bukowiecki (Pol) 02/05 Ostrava
Michal Haratyk (Pol) 08/25 Chorzów
21.86i 71-8¾ Tomás Stanek (CzR) 02/08 Toruń WIT
21.84i 71-8 Filip Mihaljevic (Cro) 02/27 Belgrade
21.72 71-3¼ *Nick Ponzio (VelDesHP) 07/24 Kutztown
21.70 71-2½ Tom Walsh (NZ) 03/06 NZ Ch
21.52 70-7¼ Darlan Romani (Bra) 03/14 Braganca Paulista
21.34i 70-¼ *Joe Kovacs (unat) 02/08 Millrose G
(10)
21.21i 69-7 Giorgi Mujaridze (Geo) 02/08 Tbilisi
21.20 69-6¾ David Storl (Ger) 09/14 Zagreb WCT
21.19 69-6¼ *Payton Otterdahl (Nik) 08/29 Des Moines
21.15i 69-4¿ Wictor Petersson (Swe) 03/01 Gothenburg
21.13i 69-4 Armin Sinancevic (Ser) 02/01 Belgrade
21.07 69-1½ Jacko Gill (NZ) 03/06 NZ Ch
21.06i 69-1¼ Mesud Pezer (Bos) 02/27 Belgrade
21.05 69-¾ Nikólaos Skarvélis (Gre) 06/28 Scottsdale
21.04i 69-½ Chuk Enekwechi (Ngr) 02/08 Toruń WIT
Aleksandr Lesnoy (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
(20)
21.03 69-0 Marcus Thomsen (Nor) 06/11 Oslo DL
21.02i 68-11¾ *Andrew Liskowitz (Mi) 02/29 Big 10 Ind
20.98i 68-10 *Tripp Piperi (Tx) 02/29 Big 12 Ind
20.94i 68-8½ Francisco Belo (Por) 02/05 Ostrava
20.91 68-7¼ *Jordan Geist (unat) 08/23 Desert HP
20.90i 68-7 Tim Nedow (Can) 02/08 Meyo Inv
20.79i 68-2½ Andrei Toader (Rom) 02/29 Rom Ind
20.77 68-1¾ Tsanko Arnaudov (Por) 08/08 Por Ch
20.74i 68-½ Shahin Mehrdelan (Irn) 01/09 Tehran
20.63i 67-8¼ *McKay Johnson (Cal) 02/01 UNM Tm Open
(30)
20.62i 67-8 Maksim Afonin (Rus) 02/26 Rus Ind
20.60 67-7 Jakub Szyszkowski (Pol) 07/25 Lublin
20.56i 67-5¾ *Josh Freeman (Vel) 01/25 Carbondale
20.52 67-4 Aliaksei Nichypar (Blr) 07/17 Brest
20.50i 67-3¼ *Jonathan Tharaldsen (Mn) 01/25 McCravy Mem
20.48i 67-2¼ *Roger Steen (Vel) 02/15 USATF Ind
20.47i 67-2 Pavel Derkach (Rus) 02/26 Rus Ind
20.45i 67-1¼ *Josh Awotunde (CVE) 02/08 Millrose G
20.43i 67-½ *Turner Washington (AzSt) 01/10 NnAz Duals
20.42i 67-0 Bob Bertemes (Lux) 02/01 Luxembourg
(40)
DISCUS
71.37 234-2 Daniel Ståhl (Swe) 08/10 Sollentuna
69.67 228-7 Fedrick Dacres (Jam) 02/08 Kingston
68.75 225-6 Kristjan Ceh (Slo) 06/23 Maribor
68.68 225-4 Andrius Gudzius (Lit) 07/08 Klaipeda
68.63 225-2 Lukas Weisshaidinger (Aut) 05/25 Schwechat
67.72 222-2 Simon Pettersson (Swe) 08/23 Stockholm DL
67.03 219-11 Mauricio Ortega (Col) 02/29 Lovelhe
66.54 218-4 Chad Wright (Jam) 02/08 Kingston
66.22 217-3 Alin Alexandru Firfirica (Rom) 03/01 Bucharest
65.99 216-6 Robert Urbanek (Pol) 06/27 Aleksandrów Łódzki
(10)
65.47 214-9 Matt Denny (Aus) 02/28 Wellington
65.15 213-9 Lawrence Okoye (GB) 07/22 Magdeburg
64.87 212-10 Piotr Malachowski (Pol) 08/08 Spała
64.86 212-9 Danijel Furtula (MNE) 03/07 Cro Ch
64.66 212-2 Traves Smikle (Jam) 03/06 Kingston
64.62 212-0 Ola Stunes Isene (Nor) 06/06 Spikkestad
64.40 211-3 Marek Bárta (CzR) 06/10 Prague
64.24 210-9 David Wrobel (Ger) 07/24 Schönebeck
64.14 210-5 *Nik Arrhenius (unat) 07/08 Orem
63.94 209-9 Bartlomiej Stój (Pol) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
(20)
63.66 208-10 Clemens Prüfer (Ger) 07/24 Schönebeck
63.51 208-4 Philip Milanov (Bel) 09/03 Marseille
63.35 207-10 Sven Martin Skagestad (Nor) 06/21 Helsingborg
63.32 207-9 Jorge Fernández (Cub) 02/21 Havana
63.31 207-8 Juan José Caicedo (Ecu) 02/29 Lovelhe
63.25 207-6 Connor Bell (NZ) 01/25 Hastings
63.04 206-10 Lolassonn Djouhan (Fra) 09/03 Marseille
63.03 206-9 János Huszák (Hun) 03/07 Szombathely
63.00 206-8 Martin Markovic (Cro) 03/07 Cro Ch
62.88 206-3 Leif Arrhenius (Swe) 05/18 Orem
(30)
62.86 206-3 Aleksey Khudyakov (Rus) 02/11 Adler
62.85 206-2 Lois Maikel Martínez (Spa) 08/24 Castellón
62.83 206-1 Alex Rose (AmS) 07/24 Kutztown
62.65 205-6 Henning Prüfer (Ger) 05/27 Neubrandenburg
62.39 204-8 Ola Stunes Isene (Nor) 08/23 Stockholm DL
62.07i 203-7 Martin Wierig (Ger) 02/14 Berlin
61.87 203-0 Giovanni Faloci (Ita) 08/29 Ita Ch
61.82 202-10 Martin Kupper (Est) 08/09 Est Ch
61.68 202-4 Daniel Jasinski (Ger) 08/08 Ger Ch
61.60 202-1 Yuji Tsutsumi (Jpn) 02/28 Wellington
(40)
HAMMER
80.72 264-10 *Rudy Winkler (NYAC) 09/13 Middletown
80.28 263-5 Wojciech Nowicki (Pol) 08/28 Pol Ch
79.88 262-1 Bence Halász (Hun) 08/09 Hun Ch
79.81 261-10 Pawel Fajdek (Pol) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
79.05 259-4 Aaron Kangas (Fin) 08/05 Espoo
77.78 255-2 Myhaylo Kokhan (Ukr) 08/19 Székesfehérvár
77.56 254-5 Esref Apak (Tur) 02/22 Mersin
77.52 254-4 Javier Cienfuegos (Spa) 02/08 Montijo
77.33 253-8 Özkan Baltaci (Tur) 08/28 Bursa
77.31 253-7 Aleksey Sokirskiy (Rus) 02/25 Adler
(10)
76.78 251-11 Hrístos Frantzeskákis (Gre) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
76.50 251-0 Valeriy Pronkin (Rus) 08/29 Bryansk
76.42 250-9 Quentin Bigot (Fra) 09/12 Fra Ch
76.41 250-8 Pavel Bareisha (Blr) 08/14 Minsk
76.40 250-8 Eivind Henriksen (Nor) 09/18 Nor Ch
76.22 250-1 *Daniel Haugh (T1D) 07/18 Marietta
76.11 249-8 Diego Del Real (Mex) 01/18 Mexico City
75.85 248-10 Mihaíl Anastasákis (Gre) 08/08 Gre Ch
75.82 248-9 Hilmar Örn Jónsson (Ice) 08/22 Hafnarfjördur
75.67 248-3 Andrey Romanov (Rus) 09/11 Rus Ch
(20)
75.61 248-0 Serghei Marghiev (Mol) 02/01 Mol Ch
75.47 247-7 Denis Lukyanov (Rus) 09/11 Rus Ch
75.45 247-6 Yury Vasilchanka (Blr) 08/14 Minsk
75.07 246-3 Aliaksandr Shymanovich (Blr) 02/20 Minsk
75.00 246-1 Nikolay Bashan (Rus) 07/31 Blr Ch
74.98 246-0 Taylor Campbell (GB) 03/07 Loughborough
74.96 245-11 Zakhar Makhrosenka (Blr) 02/20 Minsk
Humberto Mansilla (Chl) 03/14 Temuco
74.92 245-9 Henri Liipola (Fin) 07/25 Somero
74.89 245-8 Krisztián Pars (Hun) 09/13 Budapest
(30)
74.51 244-5 Aleksi Jaakkola (Fin) 07/20 Pori
74.48 244-4 Marcel Lomnicky (Svk) 09/11 Šamorín
74.28 243-8 Thomas Mardal (Nor) 07/30 Byrkjelo
73.85 242-3 Dániel Rába (Hun) 06/06 Szombathely
73.61 241-6 Yann Chaussinand (Fra) 09/12 Fra Ch
73.24 240-3 Craig Murch (GB) 09/05 GB Ch
73.23 240-3 Tristan Schwandke (Ger) 05/23 St. Gallen
72.94 239-4 Hlib Piskunov (Ukr) 08/29 Ukr Ch
72.91 239-2 Qi Wang (Chn) 05/30 Nanjing
72.90 239-2 Simone Falloni (Ita) 08/01 Livorno
(40)
JAVELIN
97.76 320-9 Johannes Vetter (Ger) 09/06 Chorzów WCT
87.86 288-3 Neeraj Chopra (Ind) 01/28 Potchefstroom
87.07 285-8 Marcin Krukowski (Pol) 08/13 Sopot
86.49 283-9 Kim Amb (Swe) 07/25 Zweibrücken
86.05 282-3 Aliaksei Katkavets (Blr) 08/01 Blr Ch
85.47 280-5 Shivpal Singh (Ind) 03/10 Potchefstroom
85.24 279-8 Andreas Hofmann (Ger) 08/11 Turku
84.56 277-5 Gatis Cakss (Lat) 08/14 Ogre
84.41 276-11 Andrian Mardare (Mol) 09/08 Dessau
84.31 276-7 Jakub Vadlejch (CzR) 06/01 Kladno
(10)
84.05 275-9 Genki Dean (Jpn) 08/23 Tokyo WCT
83.03 272-5 Vítězslav Veselý (CzR) 08/22 Ostrava
82.94 272-1 Vítezslav Vesely (CzR) 08/25 Chorzów
82.33 270-1 Nikolay Orlov (Rus) 09/09 Rus Ch
82.22 269-9 Norbert Rivasz-Tóth (Hun) 08/11 Turku
82.20 269-8 Lassi Etelätalo (Fin) 08/16 Fin Ch
81.90 268-8 Odel Jainaga (Spa) 08/22 León
81.85 268-6 Jānis Svens Griva (Lat) 08/14 Ogre
81.57 267-7 Ryohei Arai (Jpn) 10/01 Jpn Ch
81.38 267-0 Edis Matusevicius (Lit) 08/08 Lit Ch
(20)
81.36 266-11 Toni Kuusela (Fin) 06/27 Vantaa
81.22 266-6 Petr Frydrych (CzR) 06/08 Prague
81.13 266-2 Qun Ma (Chn) 09/15 Chn Ch
80.69 264-8 Vladislav Panasenkov (Rus) 08/30 Bryansk
80.64 264-7 Pavel Mialeshka (Blr) 06/26 Minsk
80.23 263-2 Dmitriy Tarabin (Rus) 08/30 Bryansk
80.21 263-2 Hamish Peacock (Aus) 02/16 Hobart
80.15 262-11 Mateusz Kwasniewski (Pol) 07/04 Łódź
80.00 262-5 Emin Öncel (Tur) 02/23 Mersin
79.94 262-3 Mauro Fraresso (Ita) 07/25 Castiglione della Pescaia
(30)
79.90 262-2 Kasper Sagen (Nor) 09/20 Nor Ch
79.84 261-11 Thomas Röhler (Ger) 06/19 Erfurt
79.78 261-9 Roberto Bertolini (Ita) 07/25 Castiglione della Pescaia
79.70 261-6 Mikalai Klimuk (Blr) 06/26 Minsk
Manu Quijera (Spa) 03/07 Motril
79.45 260-8 Cyprian Mrzyglód (Pol) 08/08 Spała
79.39 260-5 *Riley Dolezal (Vel) 08/01 Iron Wood Inv
79.22 259-11 Antti Ruuskanen (Fin) 08/16 Fin Ch
79.20 259-10 Dejan Mileusnic (Bos) 07/12 Sarajevo
79.12 259-7 Jami Kinnunen (Fin) 06/13 Kuortane
(40)

 

DECATHLON
8260 Axel Hubert (Fra) 09/20 Fra Ch
8231 Simon Ehammer (Swi) 08/09 Swi Ch
8202 Vitali Zhuk (Blr) 08/01 Blr Ch
8133 Risto Lillemets (Est) 08/09 Est Ch
8100 Maksim Andraloits (Blr) 08/01 Blr Ch
8086 Taavi Tsernjavski (Est) 07/08 Rakvere
7990 Leonel Suárez (Cub) 03/20 Cub Ch
7932 Felipe dos Santos (Bra) 02/29 São Bernardo do Campo
7900 Cedric Dubler (Aus) 02/16 Aus Ch
7879 Friedrich Pretorius (SA) 03/14 Pretoria
(10)
7854 Fredrik Samuelsson (Swe) 08/02 Swe Ch
7829 Eduard Mikhan (Blr) 08/01 Blr Ch
7746 *Chris Helwick (unat) 10/04 Marble Falls
7742 Yufei Hu (Chn) 04/30 Nanjing
7738 Ruben Gado (Fra) 09/20 Fra Ch
7718 Briander Rivero (Cub) 03/20 Cub Ch
7716 Oleksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) 08/30 Ukr Ch
7694 Toralv Opsal (Nor) 06/28 Oslo
7670 Jannis Wolff (Ger) 08/23 Ger Ch
7668 Finley Gaio (Swi) 08/09 Swi Ch
(20)
7655 Dario Dester (Ita) 08/02 Florence
7653 Hideru Kawakami (Jpn) 09/13 Niigata
7643 Edgaras Benkunskas (Lit) 08/08 Lit Ch
7641 Malik Diakité (Ger) 08/23 Ger Ch
7617 Benjamin Hougardy (Bel) 09/20 Fra Ch
7609 Sergey Timshin (Rus) 09/10 Rus Ch
7575 Ondrej Kopecky (CzR) 06/21 Plzeň
7574 Marcus Nilsson (Swe) 08/02 Swe Ch
7516 Niels Pittomvils (Bel) 08/16 Bel Ch
7443 Lorenzo Naidon (Ita) 08/02 Florence
(30)
7415 Leo Uusimäki (Fin) 07/19 Lahti
7369 Juuso Hassi (Fin) 07/19 Lahti
7339 Qihao Sun (Chn) 04/30 Nanjing
7330 Fran Bonifacic (Cro) 07/26 Leibnitz
7315 Yan C. Hernández (Cub) 03/20 Cub Ch
7305 José Fernando Ferreira Santana (Bra) 03/07 Natal
7297 Andreas Gustafsson (Swe) 08/02 Swe Ch
7280 Lucas Catanhede (Bra) 02/29 São Bernardo do Campo
7276 David Brock (Aus) 02/16 Aus Ch
7240 Petri Ihander (Fin) 07/19 Lahti
(40)