World Women’s Indoor
List — 2021

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by 02/22/2021)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Men’s List

 

60 METERS
7.08 Dina Asher-Smith (GB) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
*Javianne Oliver (Nik) 02/17 Torun WIT
7.10 *Aleia Hobbs (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
Blessing Okagbare (Ngr) 02/07 ATL III
Ewa Swoboda (Pol) 02/20 Pol Ch
7.12 Amelie-Sophie Lederer (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
7.13 *TeeTee Terry (USC) 02/12 TxT Shootout
7.14 *Mikiah Brisco (Nik) 01/16 Baton Rouge
Ajla Del Ponte (Swi) 02/06 Metz
Christania Williams (Jam) 02/07 ATL III
(10)
7.15 Julien Alfred (StL) 02/06 Thomas Inv
*Kayla White (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
7.16 *Candace Hill (Asics) 02/13 New Balance GP
Lotta Kemppinen (Fin) 02/20 Fin Ch
Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue (Fra) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7.17 *Hannah Cunliffe (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
*Teahna Daniels (Nik) 02/07 ATL III
Kristina Makarenko (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ch
Rosângela Santos (Bra) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7.18 *Tamari Davis (adi) 02/06 East Coast Inv
(20)
Tatjana Pinto (Ger) 01/23 Leverkusen
7.19 *Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 02/06 Metz
Yasmin Kwadwo (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
Jennifer Montag (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
Kemba Nelson (Jam) 01/30 Razorback Inv
*Jenna Prandini (Puma) 02/13 New Balance GP
Carolle Zahi (Fra) 01/22 Miramas
7.20 *Morolake Akinosun (Nik) 01/24 ATL I
Kiara Grant (Jam) 02/01 Va Beach Inv
Rebekka Haase (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
(30)
Joella Lloyd (Ant) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
7.21 Anna Kielbasinska (Pol) 01/30 Toruń
Lisa Mayer (Ger) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
Daryll Neita (GB) 02/07 ATL III
*Abby Steiner (Ky) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
*Gabby Thomas (NBal) 01/24 ATL I
7.22 Asha Philip (GB) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
Briana Williams (Jam) 02/13 New Balance GP
7.23 *Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 02/06 Thomas Inv
Maja Mihalinec (Slo) 01/30 Novo Mesto
(40)
Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga (Gre) 02/12 Gre Ch
200 METERS
22.40 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 01/31 ATL II
22.52 *Abby Steiner (Ky) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
22.55 *Jenna Prandini (Puma) 02/07 ATL III
22.59 *Allyson Felix (athleta) 02/21 ATL IV
22.70 *Quanera Hayes (Nik) 02/07 ATL III
22.73 *Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 02/13 Tyson Inv
22.89 *Tamara Clark (Al) 02/13 Tyson Inv
22.91 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (PR) 02/21 ATL IV
22.94 *Talitha Diggs (Fl) 02/13 Tyson Inv
23.01 Blessing Okagbare (Ngr) 02/07 ATL III
(10)
23.07 Jessica-Bianca Wessolly (Ger) 01/30 Mannheim
23.09 Rebekka Haase (Ger) 01/22 Chemnitz
23.10 Lieke Klaver (Neth) 02/06 Metz
23.23 *Shawnti Jackson (NCHS) 02/07 ATL III
23.24 *Delecia McDuffie (NCAT) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
Marcela Pírková (CzR) 02/21 CzR Ch
23.26 *Anavia Battle (OhSt) 01/16 Simmons-Harvey Inv
Kevona Davis (Jam) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
23.28 Trishauna Hemmings (Jam) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
23.29 *Tiana Wilson (Ar) 02/05 Arkansas Qual
(20)
23.30 *Rosey Effiong (Ar) 02/05 Arkansas Qual
*Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 02/19 Matador Qual
23.31 *Jayla Hollis (Ar) 01/16 Arkansas Inv
*Laila Owens (TxAM) 01/23 Aggie Inv
23.33 *Ashley Henderson (adi) 02/07 ATL III
23.35 *TeeTee Terry (USC) 01/29 Razorback Inv
23.36 *Arria Minor (Bay) 02/13 TxT Shootout
Favour Ofili (Ngr) 02/13 Tyson Inv
23.38 *Symone Mason (LSU) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
23.39 Ajla Del Ponte (Swi) 02/21 Swi Ch
(30)
23.40 *Hannah Cunliffe (adi) 02/07 ATL III
*Shamier Little (adi) 01/31 ATL II
23.41 *Jada Baylark (Ar) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
Imke Vervaet (Bel) 02/06 Gent
23.42 Estelle Raffai (Fra) 02/06 Metz
*Amira Young (Mn) 02/06 Husker Quad
23.44 *Jania Martin (TxAM) 02/06 Thomas Inv
23.46 *Dajour Miles (Ky) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
23.50 *Taylor Manson (Fl) 02/13 Tyson Inv
*Caitland Smith (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
(40)
Oversized Track:
22.88 *Anavia Battle (OhSt) 02/12 B1G Inv
300 METERS
35.73 *Gabby Thomas (NBal) 02/13 New Balance GP
35.99 *Lynna Irby (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
36.68 *Jenna Prandini (Puma) 01/24 ATL I
36.69 *Kendall Ellis (NBal) 02/13 New Balance GP
36.78 *Shakima Wimbley (adi) 01/24 ATL I
36.83 *Keni Harrison (adi) 01/24 ATL I
36.95 *Ashley Henderson (adi) 01/24 ATL I
36.97 *Kyra Jefferson (Nik) 01/24 ATL I
37.10 *Brittany Aveni (unat) 01/22 Hokie Inv
37.30 *Jessica Beard (adi) 02/06 East Coast Inv
(10)
400 METERS
50.21 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 02/13 New Balance GP
50.52 *Athing Mu (TxAM) 02/06 Thomas Inv
50.57 *Shamier Little (adi) 02/21 ATL IV
50.64 Femke Bol (Neth) 02/21 Neth Ch
51.21 Lieke Klaver (Neth) 02/21 Neth Ch
51.76 *Quanera Hayes (Nik) 01/24 ATL I
51.80 Justyna Święty-Ersetic (Pol) 02/17 Torun WIT
51.93 Charokee Young (Jam) 02/06 Thomas Inv
51.94 *Bailey Lear (USC) 02/12 TxT Shootout
51.95 *Wadeline Jonathas (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
(10)
51.96 *Kaelin Roberts (USC) 02/12 TxT Shootout
51.99 Phil Healy (Ire) 02/21 Dublin
52.01 Corinna Schwab (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
52.04 Yekaterina Renzhina (Rus) 02/16 Rus Ch
52.06 Chrisann Gordon (Jam) 02/21 ATL IV
52.12 Polina Miller (Rus) 02/16 Rus Ch
Agne Serksniene (Lit) 02/13 Magglingen
*Shakima Wimbley (adi) 02/07 ATL III
52.14 Amandine Brossier (Fra) 02/06 Metz
52.20 Lada Vondrová (CzR) 02/21 CzR Ch
(20)
52.22 Léa Sprunger (Swi) 02/06 Metz
52.27 *Rosey Effiong (Ar) 02/12 Tyson Inv
Jodie Williams (GB) 02/21 GB Trials
52.34 *Talitha Diggs (Fl) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
52.35 *Brittany Aveni (unat) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
52.38 Jessie Knight (GB) 02/21 GB Trials
52.39 Hanna Mikhailava (Blr) 02/12 Blr Ch
52.40 Nicole Yeargin (GB) 02/12 TxT Shootout
52.42 *Tiana Wilson (Ar) 02/12 Tyson Inv
52.45 *Paris Peoples (Ar) 02/12 Tyson Inv
(30)
52.50 Stacey-Ann Williams (Jam) 02/12 Tyson Inv
52.51 Shafiqua Maloney (StV) 02/12 Tyson Inv
*Syaira Richardson (TxAM) 02/12 Tyson Inv
52.56 Kornelia Lesiewicz (Pol) 02/21 Pol Ch
52.57 Anna Ryzhykova (Ukr) 02/11 Ukr Ch
52.60 *Jessica Beard (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
Laura Müller (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
52.63 Andrea Miklos (Rom) 01/30 Vienna
52.67 *Shae Anderson (UCLA) 02/05 Arkansas Qual
*Kennedy Simon (Tx) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
(40)
600 METERS
1:25.80 *Athing Mu (TxAM) 01/23 Aggie Inv
1:25.85 Natoya Goule (Jam) 01/15 Clemson Inv
1:27.02 *Sophia Gorriaran (RIHS) 01/30 757 Showdown
1:27.20 *Roisin Willis (WiHS) 01/30 757 Showdown
1:28.01 *Brittany Aveni (unat) 01/09 Orange & Purple El
1:28.08 *Ziyah Holman (Mi) 01/23 Gladstein Inv
1:28.29 *Sammy Watson (adi) 01/31 ATL II
1:28.30 Gabby Scott (PR) 01/31 ATL II
1:28.31 *Aaliyah Miller (Bay) 01/23 Aggie Inv
1:28.51 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/11 Moscow
(10)
1:28.82 Yelizaveta Tsyganova (Rus) 01/11 Moscow
1:29.27 *Dominique Mustin (TxAM) 01/23 Aggie Inv
1:29.32 Sparkle McKnight (Tri) 01/31 ATL II
*Abigail Schaffe (Mn) 02/06 Husker Quad
1:29.47 *Mallory King (Ia) 01/09 Hawkeye Border B
1:29.48 Jazmine Fray (Jam) 01/30 757 Showdown
1:29.51 *Victoria Vanriele (PennSt) 02/06 Penn State Tri
1:29.58 Grace Claxton (PR) 01/31 KMS Open
1:29.63 *Maddie Kopp (unat) 01/30 757 Showdown
1:29.66 *Val Larson (Mn) 02/06 Husker Quad
(20)
800 METERS
1:57.52 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
1:58.19 Habitam Alemu (Eth) 02/17 Torun WIT
1:59.03 Keely Hodgkinson (GB) 01/30 Vienna
1:59.90 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 02/16 Rus Ch
2:00.42 Joanna Józwik (Pol) 02/17 Torun WIT
2:00.53 *Heather MacLean (NBal) 02/21 ATL IV
2:00.58 Síofra Cléirigh Büttner (Ire) 02/21 ATL IV
2:00.64 Jemma Reekie (GB) 02/09 Liévin WIT
2:00.92 Hedda Hynne (Nor) 02/09 Liévin WIT
2:00.98 Nadia Power (Ire) 02/17 Torun WIT
(10)
2:01.01 Noélie Yarigo (Ben) 02/17 Torun WIT
2:01.07 Angelika Cichocka (Pol) 02/17 Torun WIT
*Athing Mu (TxAM) 01/16 Nelson Inv
2:01.08 Natoya Goule (Jam) 01/30 Pollock Inv
2:01.44 Adelle Tracey (GB) 02/21 ATL IV
2:01.48 Georgie Hartigan (Ire) 02/21 Dublin
2:01.67 Louise Shanahan (Ire) 02/21 Dublin
2:01.79 *Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:01.85 Britt Ummels (Neth) 02/10 Apeldoorn
2:01.99 Lore Hoffmann (Swi) 02/06 Metz
(20)
2:02.07 *Juliette Whittaker (MdHS) 01/16 VA Showcase
2:02.17 *Kaela Edwards (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:02.29 Iseult O’Donnell (Ire) 02/21 Dublin
2:02.33 Cynthia Anais (Fra) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
2:02.40 *Dana Mecke (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
2:02.44 *Sophia Gorriaran (RIHS) 02/07 ATL III
2:02.45 Isabelle Boffey (GB) 02/13 New Balance GP
Lena Kandissounon (Fra) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
2:02.48 Bregje Sloot (Neth) 02/10 Apeldoorn
2:02.51 *Nikki Hiltz (adi) 02/07 ATL III
(30)
2:02.54 *Sage Hurta (Co) 01/30 Razorback Inv
2:02.57 Lovisa Lindh (Swe) 02/06 Metz
2:02.71 Irene Baldessari (Ita) 01/30 Vienna
2:02.73 Ellie Baker (GB) 02/13 Manchester
2:02.79 Suzanne Voorrips (Neth) 02/10 Apeldoorn
2:02.81 *Amber Tanner (unat) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
2:02.88 *Kelsey Harris (unat) 02/06 Hoosier Hills Inv
2:03.00 Esther Guerrero (Spa) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
2:03.02 Hirut Meshesha (Eth) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
2:03.06 Tanja Spill (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
(40)
Oversized Track:
2:02.35 *Aaliyah Miller (Bay) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
1000 METERS
2:37.35 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:41.37 Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 01/11 Moscow
2:41.91 Anna Shchagina (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:42.51 *Laurie Barton (Clem) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:43.27 *Julia Rizk (DistTC) 02/13 Dixon Inv
2:43.33 Olga Onufriyenko (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:43.95 Diana Mezuliáníková (CzR) 01/23 Prague
2:43.98 *Lauren Berman (unat) 02/19 VaTech Chall
2:44.07 *Sarah Edwards (unat) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:44.11 Eliza Megger (Pol) 01/31 Spala
(10)
1500 METERS
3:53.09 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
3:59.58 Laura Muir (GB) 02/09 Liévin WIT
4:04.79 Melissa Courtney-Bryant (GB) 02/09 Liévin WIT
4:05.71 Elise Vanderelst (Bel) 02/09 Liévin WIT
4:06.32 *Heather MacLean (NBal) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:06.86 Hanna Klein (Ger) 02/09 Liévin WIT
4:07.21 *Cory McGee (NBal) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:07.48 Esther Guerrero (Spa) 02/21 Spa Ch
4:08.46 Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
4:09.40 Josephine Chelangat (Ken) 02/13 Luxembourg
(10)
4:09.43 Marusa Mismas-Zrimsek (Slo) 02/20 Balkan Ch
4:09.44 Marta Pérez (Spa) 02/21 Spa Ch
4:09.46 Edina Jebitok (Ken) 02/13 Luxembourg
4:09.67 Síofra Cléirigh Büttner (Ire) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:09.82 *Nikki Hiltz (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:10.03 Holly Archer (GB) 02/13 Manchester
4:10.33 Caterina Granz (Ger) 02/07 Dortmund
4:10.43 Katie Snowden (GB) 02/13 Manchester
4:10.56 Katharina Trost (Ger) 02/07 Dortmund
4:10.77 *Millie Paladino (NBal) 02/13 New Balance GP
(20)
4:10.84 Mariah Kelly (Can) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:11.11 Elena Burkard (Ger) 02/07 Dortmund
4:11.26 *Alexa Efraimson (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
4:11.42 Sara Kuivisto (Fin) 02/20 Fin Ch
4:11.55 Martyna Galant (Pol) 02/13 Luxembourg
4:11.68 Gesa-Felicitas Krause (Ger) 02/13 Luxembourg
4:11.78 *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 01/31 Magic City II
4:12.36 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
4:12.39 Anna Shchagina (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
4:12.62 Claire Palou (Fra) 02/21 Fra Ch
(30)
MILE
4:27.54 *Heather MacLean (NBal) 01/31 ATL II
4:27.68 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/30 Orenburg
4:30.54 *Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:30.56 *Dani Jones (NBal) 01/31 ATL II
4:31.39 *Josette Norris (ReebB) 02/01 Va Beach Inv
4:31.83 *Krissy Gear (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:32.09 Svetlana Aplachkina (Rus) 01/30 Orenburg
4:32.84 *Sarah Edwards (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:33.22 *Amaris Tyynismaa (Al) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:33.39 Mackenzie Andrews (Aus) 01/31 ATL II
(10)
4:33.65 *Gabrielle Jennings (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:34.19 *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:34.39 *Katie Izzo (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:34.98 Maudie Skyring (Aus) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:35.88 Aneta Konieczek (Pol) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:36.54 *Megan Mansy (unat) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:37.39 *Amanda Eccleston (unat) 01/16 Simmons-Harvey Inv
4:37.53 *Grace Forbes (Rice) 02/21 CUSA Ind
4:37.57 *Gracie Hyde (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:37.72 Svetlana Karamasheva (Rus) 01/30 Orenburg
(20)
4:38.26 *Lotte Black (RI) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:38.36 Amy Cashin (Aus) 02/20 Camel City Inv
*Kaley Richards (MaL) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:39.01 *Logan Morris (Ar) 01/16 Arkansas Inv
4:39.19 Kennedy Thomson (Can) 02/05 Arkansas Qual
4:39.25 *Sammy George (OisRDP) 01/31 ATL II
4:39.40 *Kelsey Harris (unat) 01/16 Simmons-Harvey Inv
4:39.44 Imogen Barrett (Aus) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:39.81 *Olivia Markezich (NDm) 02/17 Lyles Inv
4:39.83 *Jessica Drop (Ga) 01/15 Clemson Inv
(30)
Oversized Track:
4:29.08 *Hannah Greene (OTC) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:30.67 *Alli Cash (OisVol) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:31.80 *Sage Hurta (Co) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
4:32.08 Marta Pen (Por) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:33.00 *Anna Camp (unat) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:35.32 Mariah Kelly (Can) 01/30 Wash Preview
4:35.50 *Angel Piccirillo (OisLWA) 01/30 Wash Preview
4:35.80 *Courtney Wayment (BYU) 01/30 Wash Preview
4:37.77 *Olivia Hoj (BYU) 01/30 Wash Preview
4:38.08 *Allie Schadler (Wa) 01/30 Wash Preview
4:38.90 *Kate Hunter (BYU) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:39.59 Simone Plourde (Can) 02/13 Washington Inv
3000 METERS
8:31.24 Lemlem Hailu (Eth) 02/17 Torun WIT
8:31.72 Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 02/17 Torun WIT
8:33.62 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
8:36.41 *Elle Purrier (NBal) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:37.84 Fantu Worku (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
8:38.20 Tsige Gebreselama (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
8:39.19 *Emma Coburn (NBal) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:42.41 Melissa Courtney-Bryant (GB) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
8:42.76 Beatrice Chebet (Ken) 02/09 Liévin WIT
8:44.43 Gloria Kite (Ken) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
(10)
8:45.66 Svetlana Aplachkina (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ch
8:46.03 Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ch
8:47.73 Julie-Anne Staehli (Can) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:48.82 Marusa Mismas-Zrimsek (Slo) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
8:49.63 Maureen Koster (Neth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
8:51.43 *Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:51.63 Verity Ockenden (GB) 02/13 Manchester
8:51.66 *Emily Lipari (adi) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:52.76 Jip Vastenburg (Neth) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
8:53.00 Alice Finot (Fra) 02/09 Liévin WIT
(20)
8:53.39 *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:54.11 Amy-Eloise Markovc (GB) 02/14 New Balance GP
8:54.37 Hanna Klein (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
8:54.66 Ciara Mageean (Ire) 01/02 Manchester
8:55.25 Gesa-Felicitas Krause (Ger) 02/09 Liévin WIT
8:55.45 Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes (Hun) 02/17 Torun WIT
8:56.23 Natalya Koloskova (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ch
8:57.01 *Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/20 Camel City Inv
8:57.70 Quailyne Kiprop (Ken) 02/09 Liévin WIT
8:57.78 *Katie Izzo (Ar) 02/12 Tyson Inv
(30)
8:57.82 Laura Lindemann (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
8:58.36 *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 02/12 Tyson Inv
8:58.57 Amelia Quirk (GB) 02/20 GB Trials
8:58.73 Klara Lukan (Slo) 02/20 Balkan Ch
8:58.97 Rosie Clarke (GB) 02/20 GB Trials
8:58.98 Anna Tropina (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ch
8:59.02 Elena Burkard (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
8:59.13 Kseniyia Syrnikova (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ch
8:59.37 *Bethany Hasz (Mn) 02/13 Hawkeye B1G Inv
8:59.93 Carolina Robles (Spa) 01/23 Valencia
(40)
Oversized Track:
8:52.75 *Anna Camp (unat) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:53.52 *Alli Cash (OisVol) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:54.90 *Courtney Wayment (BYU) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:55.19 *Eleanor Fulton (unat) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:56.91 *Olivia Hoj (BYU) 02/12 Washington Inv
8:58.13 *Allie Schadler (Wa) 02/12 Washington Inv
5000 METERS
15:36.22 *Katie Izzo (Ar) 01/29 Razorback Inv
15:36.51 *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 01/29 Razorback Inv
15:47.43 *Hannah Steelman (NCSt) 02/01 Va Beach Inv
15:49.96 *Elly Henes (NCSt) 02/01 Va Beach Inv
15:50.38 *Grace Forbes (Rice) 02/06 Thomas Inv
15:50.74 *Bethany Hasz (Mn) 01/16 Husker Tri
15:52.19 Mercy Chelangat (Ken) 01/23 Carolina Chall
15:57.27 *Abbey Wheeler (Prov) 02/19 Camel City Inv
15:58.22 *Kelsey Chmiel (NCSt) 02/19 Camel City Inv
16:01.67 *Hannah Reinhardt (Or) 02/13 Tyson Inv
(10)
Oversized Track:
15:42.73 *Jenna Magness (MiSt) 02/12 B1G Inv
15:48.88 *Ericka VanderLende (Mi) 02/12 B1G Inv
15:56.30 *Lynsie Gram (MiSt) 02/12 B1G Inv
15:58.11 *Lexie Thompson (unat) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
16:00.93 Grace Fetherstonhaugh (Can) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
16:00.94 *Mahala Norris (AF) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
16:01.26 *Ashley Tutt (NnIl) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
60m HURDLES
7.81 *Christina Clemons (adi) 02/17 Torun WIT
7.82 *Keni Harrison (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
7.86 *Tonea Marshall (unat) 01/24 ATL I
Danielle Williams (Jam) 02/21 ATL IV
7.89 *Gabbi Cunningham (unat) 02/13 New Balance GP
Tiffany Porter (GB) 01/24 ATL I
7.90 Nadine Visser (Neth) 02/05 Berlin WIT
7.91 Elvira Herman (Blr) 02/12 Blr Ch
Nooralotta Neziri (Fin) 02/05 Berlin WIT
7.93 Laeticia Bapte (Fra) 02/20 Fra Ch
(10)
7.94 Tobi Amusan (Ngr) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
Cyrena Samba-Mayela (Fra) 02/20 Fra Ch
7.96 Brittany Anderson (Jam) 02/07 ATL III
Karolina Koleczek (Pol) 02/20 Pol Ch
*Grace Stark (Fl) 02/12 Tyson Inv
7.98 *Chanel Brissett (Tx) 02/12 Tyson Inv
*Jasmine Jones (USC) 02/12 TxT Shootout
Zoë Sedney (Neth) 02/21 Neth Ch
Pia Skrzyszowska (Pol) 02/20 Pol Ch
8.00 Luminosa Bogliolo (Ita) 02/17 Torun WIT
(20)
8.01 Luca Kozák (Hun) 02/17 Torun WIT
Cindy Sember (GB) 02/21 ATL IV
Alina Talay (Blr) 01/31 Düsseldorf
8.03 *Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 02/21 ATL IV
Sviatlana Parakhonka (Blr) 02/12 Blr Ch
8.04 Reetta Hurske (Fin) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
8.05 Ruslana Rashkovan (Blr) 02/12 Blr Ch
Anne Zagré (Bel) 02/05 Berlin WIT
8.06 *Imani Carothers (Ga) 01/30 Razorback Inv
8.07 Fanny Quenot (Fra) 02/20 Fra Ch
(30)
8.08 *Evonne Britton (adi) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
*Mecca McGlaston (USC) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
Ackera Nugent (Jam) 01/23 Aggie Inv
8.10 Xenia Benach (Spa) 02/20 Spa Ch
Ditaji Kambundji (Swi) 02/21 Swi Ch
*Masai Russell (Ky) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
Laura Valette (Fra) 01/22 Miramas
Noemi Zbären (Swi) 02/21 Swi Ch
8.11 *Kendell Williams (unat) 01/15 Clemson Inv
8.12 Daszay Freeman (Jam) 02/12 Tyson Inv
(40)
Trishauna Hemmings (Jam) 01/29 Pollock Inv
Gréta Kerekes (Hun) 02/06 Budapest
Megan Marrs (GB) 02/13 Loughborough
*Cha’Mia Rothwell (unat) 02/05 Hale Elite
Anni Siirtola (Fin) 02/12 Lodž
Markéta Stolová (CzR) 01/30 Prague
4 x 400
3:26.27 *Texas A&M 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:28.81 *USC 02/13 TxT Shootout
3:30.80 *Arkansas 01/30 Razorback Inv
3:32.41 *Kentucky 02/06 South Carolina Inv
3:32.64 *Texas 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:34.02 *Florida 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:34.89 *South Carolina 01/30 Pollock Inv
3:35.29 *LSU 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:35.79 *Baylor 01/30 Texas Tech Inv
3:35.97 *Empire Athletics 01/16 Vulcan Inv
(10)
3:36.65 *UCLA 02/05 Arkansas Qual
3:36.97 *Minnesota 02/13 Hawkeye B1G Inv
3:37.24 St. Peterburg (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
3:37.49 Moscow (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
3:38.16 Ukraine 02/20 Balkan Ch
3:38.29 *Tennessee 02/06 Hale Elite
3:38.40 *Clemson 02/06 South Carolina Inv
3:38.54 *Virginia Tech 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
3:39.13 *Miami 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
3:39.84 *Kansas State 02/13 TxT Shootout
(20)
Oversized Track:
3:39.97 *Alabama 01/16 Vanderbilt Inv
4 x 800
8:37.20 *United All-Stars 01/17 VA Showcase
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:53.77 *Arkansas 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:56.79 *Oregon 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:57.24 *Florida State 02/12 Tyson Inv
10:57.60 *Oklahoma State 02/12 Tyson Inv
11:09.82 *Florida 02/12 Tyson Inv
11:11.78 *Virginia Tech 02/19 Camel City Inv
11:15.90 *North Carolina State 02/19 Camel City Inv
11:16.81 *West Virginia 02/19 Camel City Inv
11:22.27 *North Carolina 02/19 Camel City Inv
11:23.93 *Illinois 02/13 Hawkeye B1G Inv
(10)
Oversized Track:
11:03.62 *BYU 01/29 Wash Preview
11:06.66 *Washington 01/29 Wash Preview
11:08.84 *Michigan 02/12 B1G Inv
11:15.76 *Indiana 02/12 B1G Inv
11:21.12 *Grand Valley State 02/13 GVSU Big Meet II
HIGH JUMP
2.06 6-9 Yaroslava Mahuchikh (Ukr) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
2.00 6-6¾ *Vashti Cunningham (Nik) 02/07 ATL III
Mariya Lasitskene (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
1.96 6-5 Yuliya Levchenko (Ukr) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
1.94 6-4¼ Karyna Demidik (Blr) 02/12 Blr Ch
Iryna Herashchenko (Ukr) 02/11 Ukr Ch
Alessia Trost (Ita) 02/12 Lodž
1.93 6-4 Kristina Korolyova (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
Morgan Lake (GB) 02/21 Loughborough
Kristina Ovchinnikova (Kaz) 01/30 Ust-Kamenogorsk
(10)
Elena Vallortigara (Ita) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
1.92 6-3½ Ella Junnila (Fin) 02/06 Sätra
1.91 6-3¼ Nadezhda Andryukhina (Rus) 01/31 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
Tyra Gittens (Tri) 01/29 Texas Tech Inv
Mariya Kochanova (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ch
Maja Nilsson (Swe) 02/21 Swe Ch
*Jelena Rowe (NvGaz) 02/07 ATL III
Darya Slepova (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
Tatyana Yermachenkova (Rus) 01/31 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
1.90 6-2¾ Anna Chicherova (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
(20)
Yuliya Chumachenko (Ukr) 02/11 Ukr Ch
Salome Lang (Swi) 01/31 Magglingen
Claire Orcel (Bel) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
Daniela Stanciu (Rom) 02/05 Rom Ch
Marija Vukovic (MNE) 02/20 Balkan Ch
1.89 6-2¼ *Abigail O’Donoghue (LSU) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
1.88 6-2 Christina Honsel (Ger) 02/02 Erfurt
Jeannelle Scheper (StL) 02/21 Neth Ch
1.87 6-1½ Emily Borthwick (GB) 02/21 Loughborough
*Rachel McCoy (unat) 01/24 ATL I
(30)
1.86 6-1¼ Lia Apostolovski (Slo) 02/06 Novo Mesto
Marusa Cernjul (Slo) 01/27 Udine
Solene Gicquel (Fra) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
*Nicole Greene (unat) 01/16 Vulcan Inv
*Anna Hall (Ga) 01/16 Clemson Inv
Alexandra Plaza (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
Levern Spencer (StL) 02/05 Nehvizdy
Nafissatou Thiam (Bel) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
Maryia Zhodzik (Blr) 02/12 Blr Ch
1.85 6-¾ Kamila Licwinko (Pol) 01/30 Toruń
(40)
Sofie Skoog (Swe) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
*Amina Smith (Shore) 02/13 Giles Inv
POLE VAULT
4.90 16-¾ Anzhelika Sidorova (Rus) 02/21 Moscow
4.88 16-0 *Sandi Morris (Puma) 02/07 ATL III
4.85 15-11 Holly Bradshaw (GB) 02/06 Rouen
4.78 15-8¼ *Olivia Gruver (unat) 02/07 ATL III
4.71 15-5½ Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak (Gre) 02/13 Gre Ch
4.70 15-5 Aksana Gataullina (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
*Bridget Guy (unat) 02/06 Hale Elite
Irina Ivanova (Rus) 02/21 Moscow
Polina Knoroz (Rus) 02/21 Moscow
Anicka Newell (Can) 01/02 Expo Explosion
(10)
Tina Sutej (Slo) 02/03 Ostrava
4.65 15-3 Alysha Newman (Can) 01/02 Expo Explosion
4.63 15-2¼ Ekateríni Stefanídi (Gre) 02/09 Liévin WIT
Iryna Zhuk (Blr) 02/09 Liévin WIT
4.62 15-1¾ Angelica Moser (Swi) 02/20 Swi Ch
4.61 15-1½ Yana Hladiychuk (Ukr) 02/10 Ukr Ch
4.58 15-¼ *Megan Clark (Ois) 02/07 ATL III
4.55 14-11 Olga Mullina (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ch
4.52 14-10 Lisa Gunnarsson (Swe) 01/16 Purple Tiger
*Kristen Leland (unat) 02/13 GVSU Big Meet II
(20)
Femke Pluim (Neth) 01/31 Tourcoing
4.51 14-9½ Fanny Smets (Bel) 01/16 Bordeaux
4.50 14-9 Maryna Kylypko (Ukr) 02/20 Balkan Ch
Alyona Lutkovskaya (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
*Katie Nageotte (Nik) 01/24 ATL I
*Kortney Oates (RisenP) 01/02 Expo Explosion
4.47 14-8 Michaela Meijer (Swe) 02/20 Swe Ch
4.46 14-7½ *Tuesdi Tidwell (Bay) 01/29 Texas Tech Inv
4.44 14-6¾ *Rachel Baxter (VaT) 02/06 Hale Elite
Margot Chevrier (Fra) 02/13 Eaubonne
(30)
4.43 14-6¼ Romana Malácová (CzR) 02/03 Ostrava
Malen Ruiz de Azua (Spa) 02/21 Spa Ch
4.42 14-6 Lisa Ryzih (Ger) 01/31 Tourcoing
4.41 14-5½ Roberta Bruni (Ita) 02/21 Ita Ch
*Alina McDonald (KMR) 02/06 Tolsma Inv
4.40 14-5¼ Stefanie Berndorfer (Ger) 02/02 Erfurt
*Kayla Smith (Ga) 02/13 Carolina Open
Mesure Tutku Yilmaz (Tur) 02/20 Balkan Ch
4.37 14-4 Ariadni Adamopoulou (Gre) 02/12 TxT Shootout
4.35 14-3¼ Naama Bernstein (Isr) 02/03 Ostrava
(40)
*Jill Marois (unat) 01/31 ATL II
*Lauren Martinez (unat) 01/31 ATL II
Amálie Svábíková (CzR) 02/03 Ostrava
LONG JUMP
6.91 22-8 Larissa Iapichino (Ita) 02/20 Ita Ch
6.82 22-4½ Khaddi Sagnia (Swe) 02/07 Dortmund
6.77 22-2½ Malaika Mihambo (Ger) 02/05 Berlin WIT
6.75 22-1¾ *Monae’ Nichols (TxT) 01/23 Red Raider Inv
Ivana Spanovic (Ser) 02/20 Balkan Ch
6.70 21-11¾ Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk (Ukr) 02/11 Ukr Ch
Yelena Sokolova (Rus) 02/16 Rus Ch
6.68 21-11 Agate De Sousa (STP) 01/10 Lisbon
6.66 21-10¼ Laura Strati (Ita) 01/24 Ancona
6.65 21-10 Deborah Acquah (Gha) 01/23 Aggie Inv
(10)
6.62 21-8¾ Tyra Gittens (Tri) 01/16 Nelson Inv
6.60 21-8 *Kendell Williams (unat) 01/31 ATL II
6.58 21-7¼ Hilary Kpatcha (Fra) 01/16 Aubiere
6.56 21-6¼ *Tara Davis (Tx) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova (Blr) 02/07 Dortmund
6.55 21-6 Merle Homeier (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
6.53 21-5¼ Filippa Fotopoulou (Cyp) 02/20 Balkan Ch
6.52 21-4¾ Maryse Luzolo (Ger) 01/17 Frankfurt
Chanice Porter (Jam) 01/31 ATL II
*Aliyah Whisby (LSU) 02/12 Tyson Inv
(20)
6.51 21-4¼ Fatima Diame (Spa) 02/21 Spa Ch
Ruth Usoro (Ngr) 01/16 Corky Cl
6.50 21-4 Florentina Costina Iusco (Rom) 01/23 Bucharest
6.49 21-3½ *Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 02/05 Berlin WIT
Senni Salminen (Fin) 02/20 Fin Ch
6.48 21-3¼ Polina Lukyanenkova (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
6.47 21-2¾ Rougui Sow (Fra) 01/16 Aubiere
6.46 21-2½ Jogaile Petrokaite (Lit) 02/20 Lit Ch
6.45 21-2 Ksenija Balta (Est) 02/21 Est Ch
Neja Filipic (Slo) 02/05 Nehvizdy
(30)
Diána Lesti (Hun) 02/20 Hun Ch
Jazmin Sawyers (GB) 02/20 London
6.44 21-1½ *Jasmine Moore (Ga) 01/29 Razorback Inv
6.42 21-¾ Anouk Vetter (Neth) 02/20 Neth Ch
6.41 21-½ Milena Mitkova (Bul) 02/06 Bul Ch
6.40 21-0 *Morgan Smalls (USC) 02/12 TxT Shootout
6.38 20-11¼ *Anna Keefer (NC) 01/23 Hokie Inv
6.37 20-10¾ Anasztázia Nguyen (Hun) 02/05 Berlin WIT
Taishia Pryce (Jam) 02/05 Arkansas Qual
6.35 20-10 *Titiana Marsh (Ga) 02/13 Carolina Open
(40)
*Jada Seaman (Va) 02/05 Hale Elite
TRIPLE JUMP
14.60 47-10¾ Paraskeví Papahrístou (Gre) 02/17 Torun WIT
14.54 47-8½ Thea LaFond (Dom) 02/06 East Coast Inv
Liadagmis Povea (Cub) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
14.39 47-2½ Viyaleta Skvartsova (Blr) 02/17 Torun WIT
14.28 46-10¼ Ruth Usoro (Ngr) 01/16 Corky Cl
14.21 46-7½ Ana Peleteiro (Spa) 02/20 Spa Ch
14.13 46-4¼ Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
14.08 46-2½ *Tori Franklin (Nik) 02/17 Torun WIT
14.05 46-1¼ Darya Nidbaykina (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
14.03 46-½ Patrícia Mamona (Por) 02/14 Por Ch
(10)
13.97 45-10 Tugba Danismaz (Tur) 02/20 Balkan Ch
13.96 45-9¾ Rouguy Diallo (Fra) 02/21 Fra Ch
13.94 45-9 Neele Eckhardt (Ger) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
Senni Salminen (Fin) 02/21 Fin Ch
13.87 45-6¼ Florentina Costina Iusco (Rom) 01/22 Bucharest
13.86 45-5¾ Neja Filipic (Slo) 02/20 Balkan Ch
13.84 45-5 Iryna Vaskouskaya (Blr) 02/12 Blr Ch
13.83 45-4½ Ruta Lasmane (Lat) 02/13 Tyson Inv
13.82 45-4¼ Dariya Derkach (Ita) 02/21 Ita Ch
13.80 45-3½ *Jasmine Moore (Ga) 01/30 Razorback Inv
(20)
13.79 45-3 Jessie Maduka (Ger) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
13.77 45-2¼ Susana Costa (Por) 01/30 Mondeville
Patricia Sarrapio (Spa) 02/20 Spa Ch
13.76 45-1¾ Ottavia Cestonaro (Ita) 02/21 Ita Ch
13.75 45-1½ Deborah Acquah (Gha) 01/29 Texas Tech Inv
Mariya Ovchinnikova (Kaz) 01/30 Ust-Kamenogorsk
13.73 45-½ Jeanine Assani Issouf (Fra) 02/21 Fra Ch
13.72 45-¼ Spiridoúla Karídi (Gre) 02/12 Gre Ch
13.68 44-10¾ Diana Ana Maria Ion (Rom) 02/05 Rom Ch
Diana Zagainova (Lit) 02/21 Lit Ch
(30)
13.67 44-10¼ Maja Åskag (Swe) 02/21 Swe Ch
Dovile Kilty (Lit) 01/30 Mondeville
Maria Purtsa (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
13.61 44-8 Anigbata Chinonyelum (Ngr) 02/05 Arkansas Qual
13.56 44-6 Adrianna Szóstak (Pol) 02/20 Pol Ch
13.55 44-5½ Agnieszka Bednarek (Pol) 02/17 Torun WIT
*Bria Matthews (unat) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
13.54 44-5¼ Tessy Ebosele (Spa) 02/20 Spa Ch
13.52 44-4¼ Rhianna Phipps (Jam) 02/13 TxT Shootout
13.48 44-2¾ *Titiana Marsh (Ga) 01/23 Carolina Chall
(40)
SHOT
19.65 64-5¾ Auriol Dongmo (Por) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
19.57 64-2½ *Raven Saunders (Nik) 02/21 ATL IV
19.54 64-1¼ *Maggie Ewen (Nik) 02/21 ATL IV
19.50 63-11¾ *Jessica Ramsey (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
19.11 62-8½ Christina Schwanitz (Ger) 01/24 Chemnitz
18.66 61-2¾ Fanny Roos (Swe) 02/06 Sätra
18.59 61-0 Danniel Thomas-Dodd (Jam) 01/23 Hokie Inv
18.57 60-11¼ Klaudia Kardasz (Pol) 02/20 Pol Ch
18.54 60-10 Sophie McKinna (GB) 02/21 Loughborough
18.40 60-4½ Aliona Dubitskaya (Blr) 02/12 Blr Ch
(10)
18.34 60-2 *Chase Ealey (NikDesHP) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
18.25 59-10½ *Samantha Noennig (Az) 02/13 TxT Shootout
18.21 59-9 *Khayla Dawson (unat) 02/06 Hoosier Hills Inv
18.19 59-8¼ Jessica Schilder (Neth) 02/20 Neth Ch
18.18 59-7¾ Sara Gambetta (Ger) 01/24 Chemnitz
*Laulauga Tausaga (unat) 02/13 Hawkeye B1G Inv
18.13 59-5¾ Emel Dereli (Tur) 02/20 Balkan Ch
Jessica Inchude (GBi) 02/13 Por Ch
18.12 59-5½ Katharina Maisch (Ger) 01/24 Chemnitz
18.09 59-4¼ *Josie Schaefer (Wi) 01/16 Badger Icebreaker
(20)
18.06 59-3 *Akealy Moton (NDSt) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
17.75 58-3 Alena Pasechnik (Blr) 01/16 Minsk
17.73 58-2 *Felisha Johnson (unat) 01/23 Spearfish
17.67 57-11¾ Jorinde Van Klinken (Neth) 02/13 TxT Shootout
17.66 57-11¼ *Shelby Gunnells (unat) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
17.62 57-9¾ Alyona Bugakova (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
17.58 57-8¼ *Hayley Teel (T1D) 01/30 Pollock Inv
17.53 57-6¼ Portious Warren (Tri) 02/21 ATL IV
17.46 57-3½ Markéta Cervenková (CzR) 01/30 Prague
17.35 56-11¼ Julia Ritter (Ger) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
(30)
17.34 56-10¾ Alyona Gordeyeva (Rus) 01/11 Moscow
17.29 56-8¾ *Latavia Maines (Tn) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
17.22 56-6 *Madison Pollard (In) 02/06 Hoosier Hills Inv
17.13 56-2½ *Adelaide Aquilla (OhSt) 02/13 B1G Inv
17.09 56-1 Alina Kenzel (Ger) 01/24 Stuttgart
17.01 55-9¾ *Essence Henderson (VaT) 02/06 Hale Elite
16.95 55-7½ Erna Gunnarsdottir (Ice) 02/21 CUSA Ind
16.93 55-6½ Melissa Boekelman (Neth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
16.84 55-3 *Kayli Johnson (TxT) 01/30 Texas Tech Inv
16.81 55-2 Grace Tennant (Can) 02/20 Kent Tune-Up
(40)
WEIGHT
24.93 81-9½ *Erin Reese (unat) 02/13 In St Inv
24.04 78-10½ *DeAnna Price (NikNYAC) 02/05 Carbondale
23.50 77-1¼ *Maddy Nilles (unat) 01/30 UND Open
23.42 76-10 Ida Storm (Swe) 02/20 Swe Ch
23.40 76-9¼ Sade Olatoye (Ngr) 02/12 B1G Inv
22.79 74-9¼ *Shey Taiwo (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
22.77 74-8½ *DeeNia McMiller (Mem) 02/12 Bulldog Inv
22.64 74-3½ *Rachel Tanczos (NDm) 02/17 Lyles Inv
22.56 74-¼ *Madi Malone (Aub) 02/13 Carolina Open
22.19 72-9¾ *Rebecca Mammel (MiSt) 01/16 Simmons-Harvey Inv
(10)
22.16 72-8½ *Makenli Forrest (Louis) 01/27 Notre Dame Inv
21.93 71-11½ *Monique Hardy (LSU) 02/06 Thomas Inv
21.88 71-9½ *Jasmine Mitchell (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
21.51 70-7 *Quiara Wheeler (CMi) 02/06 Lansing
21.41 70-3 *Halee Hudson (Louis) 02/17 Lyles Inv
21.36 70-1 *Angel Nkwonta (Md) 01/23 Penn State Inv
21.31 69-11 Camryn Rogers (Can) 02/19 Air Force Open
21.26 69-9 *Tess Keyzers (Mn) 01/22 Wieczorek Inv
21.25 69-8¾ Eleni Larsson (Swe) 02/06 Sätra
21.15 69-4¾ *Destinee Rose-Haas (ND) 02/20 Grand Forks
(20)
20.94 68-8½ *Lauren Jones (Ok) 02/06 Thomas Inv
20.82 68-3¾ *Jalani Davis (Ms) 01/15 Vanderbilt Inv
20.81 68-3¼ *Princess Brinkley (In) 02/20 Big Ten Open
20.80 68-3 *Debbie Ajagbe (Mia) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
20.79 68-2½ *Seasons Usual (TxT) 02/12 TxT Shootout
20.75 68-1 *Jade Gates (Ky) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
20.69 67-10¾ *Molly Leppelmeier (Ky) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
20.62 67-8 *Shauniece Oneal (SnIl) 02/05 Carbondale
20.58 67-6¼ Grete Ahlberg (Swe) 02/20 Swe Ch
20.53 67-4¼ *Kaila Butler (unat) 01/29 Bowling Green
(30)
20.50 67-3¼ *Emma Robbins (LSU) 02/12 Music City Chall
20.49 67-2¾ *Emily Mikoud (Army) 02/13 Army-Navy
20.45 67-1¼ *Chloe Lindeman (Wi) 02/13 Hawkeye B1G Inv
20.40 66-11¼ *Amy Herrington (NDSt) 01/16 Fargo
20.36 66-9¾ *Shauniece O’Neal (SnIl) 02/13 In St Inv
20.32 66-8 *Shaelyn Ward (KsSt) 01/29 Dodds Inv
20.26 66-5¾ *Chandler Hayden (Tn) 01/22 Hokie Inv
20.25 66-5¼ *Grace Flowers (ArSt) 02/12 Washburn D1 Chall
20.15 66-1½ *Ashton Hallsted (CoSt) 01/22 Air Force Inv
20.05 65-9½ *Jillian Shippee (NC) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
(40)

 

PENTATHLON
4665 Noor Vidts (Bel) 01/24 Aubière
4612 Tyra Gittens (Tri) 01/29 Texas Tech Inv
4593 Xénia Krizsán (Hun) 02/14 Hun Ch
4590 *Anna Hall (Ga) 01/29 Razorback Inv
4557 Holly Mills (GB) 02/21 GB Trials
4532 Rita Nemes (Hun) 02/14 Hun Ch
4514 Nadine Broersen (Neth) 02/14 Neth Ch
4507 Annik Kälin (Swi) 02/07 Magglingen
4501 María Vicente (Spa) 02/19 Spa Ch
4471 Henriette Jæger (Nor) 02/21 Nor Ch
(10)
4461 Odile Ahouanwanou (Ben) 01/24 Aubière
4442 Adrianna Sulek (Pol) 02/07 Tallinn
4434 Hanna Kasyanova (Ukr) 02/11 Ukr Ch
Célia Perron (Fra) 02/21 Fra Ch
4412 Alina Shukh (Ukr) 02/11 Ukr Ch
4405 Paulina Ligarska (Pol) 01/24 Aubière
4393 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk (Ukr) 02/07 Tallinn
4380 Diane Marie-Hardy (Fra) 02/21 Fra Ch
4361 Claudia Conte (Spa) 02/19 Spa Ch
4337 Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa (Fra) 02/21 Fra Ch
(20)
4325 Aleksandra Butvina (Rus) 02/19 Rus Ch
4301 Solène Ndama (Fra) 01/24 Aubière
4285 Vanessa Grimm (Ger) 02/07 Leverkusen
4262 Jade O’Dowda (GB) 02/21 GB Trials
4259 Caroline Agnou (Swi) 02/07 Magglingen
4258 Yuliya Loban (Ukr) 02/11 Ukr Ch
4248 Hertta Heikkinen (Fin) 02/20 Fin Ch
4244 Yana Maksimava (Blr) 01/28 Blr Ch
4238 Dorota Skrivanová (CzR) 02/13 CzR Ch
4232 Melissa De Haan (Neth) 02/14 Neth Ch
(30)
4230 *Lauren Taubert (unat) 01/29 Dodds Inv
4217 Mariya Kulenkova (Rus) 02/19 Rus Ch
4211 Katerina Dvoráková (CzR) 02/13 CzR Ch
4200 Marina Pshichkina (Rus) 02/19 Rus Ch
4193 Leonie Cambours (Fra) 01/24 Aubière
4185 *Erin Marsh (Duke) 01/22 Hokie Inv
4182 Mathilde Rey (Swi) 01/29 Razorback Inv
4178 Lucia Vadlejch (Svk) 01/24 Aubiére
4169 Yuliya Rout (Blr) 01/27 Gomel
4118 Bianca Salming (Swe) 01/06 Norrköping
(40)