World Men’s Indoor List — 2021

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by 02/22/2021)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Women’s List

 

60 METERS
6.48 *Trayvon Bromell (NBal) 01/24 ATL I
6.52 Kevin Kranz (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
*Mike Rodgers (Nik) 02/12 Lodž
6.53 *Ronnie Baker (Nik) 02/07 ATL III
Arthur Gue Cissé (CI) 02/05 Berlin WIT
Lamont Marcell Jacobs (Ita) 02/12 Lodž
6.54 *Devin Quinn (unat) 02/06 Metz
6.56 *Micah Williams (Or) 01/30 Razorback Inv
6.57 Raymond Ekevwo (Ngr) 02/12 Tyson Inv
*Kasaun James (FlSt) 01/16 Gamecock Opener
(10)
Igor Obraztsov (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
*Tavarius Wright (NCAT) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
6.58 *Zachary Jewell (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
*Brendon Stewart (USC) 02/12 TxT Shootout
Joris van Gool (Neth) 02/07 Dortmund
6.59 Mudiyanselage Abeykoon (SrL) 01/24 Ancona
Benjamin Azamati (Gha) 01/30 Topeka
*Courtney Lindsey (TxT) 01/16 Corky Cl
Remigiusz Olszewski (Pol) 02/20 Pol Ch
Julian Wagner (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
(20)
*Jackson Webb (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
Silvan Wicki (Swi) 02/21 Swi Ch
6.60 Michael Pohl (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
6.61 Joseph Amoah (Gha) 02/12 Giles Inv
*Andrew Hudson (EmpA) 02/07 ATL III
Kojo Musah (Den) 02/20 Randers
Andrew Robertson (GB) 02/13 Loughborough
Ján Volko (Svk) 02/20 Svk Ch
6.62 Bence Boros (Hun) 02/20 Hun Ch
Philipp Corucle (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
(30)
Mouhamadou Fall (Fra) 02/09 Liévin WIT
Amaury Golitin (Fra) 02/06 Metz
*Jarrion Lawson (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
Hassan Taftian (Irn) 02/20 Fra Ch
6.63 Rikkoi Brathwaite (BVI) 02/06 Hoosier Hills Inv
*Maurice Eaddy (unat) 01/31 ATL II
*Don’drea Swint (FlSt) 01/29 Pollock Inv
6.64 *Matthew Boling (Ga) 01/15 Clemson Inv
Luca Lai (Ita) 01/24 Ancona
Shaun Maswanganyi (SA) 01/30 H-Town Speedcity
(40)
Marvin René (Fra) 01/30 Mondeville
*Hakim Ruffin (unat) 02/07 ATL III
Marvin Schulte (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
Oleksandr Sokolov (Ukr) 02/10 Ukr Ch
Konstadínos Zíkos (Gre) 02/07 Dortmund
200 METERS
20.41 *Terrance Laird (LSU) 02/13 Tyson Inv
20.42 *Joe Fahnbulleh (Fl) 02/13 Tyson Inv
20.45 *Courtney Lindsey (TxT) 01/16 Corky Cl
20.50 *Randolph Ross (NCAT) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
20.53 *Matthew Boling (Ga) 01/29 Razorback Inv
20.54 *Javonte Harding (NCAT) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
20.60 Karayme Bartley (Jam) 02/13 TxT Shootout
20.62 *Jaylen Slade (FlHS) 02/21 ATL IV
20.68 *Kasaun James (FlSt) 02/13 Tyson Inv
20.70 *Zach Shinnick (USC) 02/13 TxT Shootout
(10)
20.71 Steven Gardiner (Bah) 02/06 East Coast Inv
*Micaiah Harris (Tx) 02/13 Tyson Inv
20.74 Jereem Richards (Tri) 01/31 ATL II
20.75 *Terryon Conwell (Clem) 01/30 Pollock Inv
*Lance Lang (Ky) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
Tinotenda Matiyenga (Zim) 01/30 Texas Tech Inv
20.78 *Robert Gregory (TCU) 01/30 Texas Tech Inv
20.79 Joseph Amoah (Gha) 02/13 Giles Inv
20.80 *Noah Lyles (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
20.81 Jan Jirka (CzR) 02/09 Prague
(20)
20.83 Daniel Rodríguez (Spa) 02/21 Spa Ch
*Demarius Smith (Ok) 02/06 Thomas Inv
20.84 Pavel Maslák (CzR) 02/21 CzR Ch
*Gavin Schurr (CoHS) 02/21 ATL IV
20.88 *Marcus Parker (unat) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
Fode Sissoko (Mli) 02/21 Fra Ch
Dwight St. Hillaire (Tri) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
20.89 *Tyler Davis (Fl) 02/13 Tyson Inv
Deon Lendore (Tri) 01/31 ATL II
20.90 Onyema Adigida (Neth) 02/21 Neth Ch
(30)
20.93 *Evan Miller (SC) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
Jirí Polák (CzR) 02/21 CzR Ch
20.94 *Ryan Willie (Fl) 02/13 Tyson Inv
20.95 *Lance Broome (TxAM) 01/23 Aggie Inv
Kundai Maguranyanga (Zim) 01/30 Texas Tech Inv
*Rodney Rowe (unat) 01/31 ATL II
20.96 Leon Reid (Ire) 02/20 Dublin
20.97 Benjamin Azamati (Gha) 02/21 Lone Star Ind
*Jeremiah Curry (SFA) 01/16 Nelson Inv
William Reais (Swi) 02/21 Swi Ch
(40)
Oversized Track:
20.85 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 01/15 Youngstown Inv
300 METERS
32.61 *Jacory Patterson (VaT) 01/15 VaT Inv
32.70 Steven Gardiner (Bah) 01/15 Blazer Inv
32.71 Jereem Richards (Tri) 02/13 New Balance GP
32.73 *Bryce Deadmon (TxAM) 01/23 Aggie Inv
32.77 *Jaylen Slade (FlHS) 01/16 VA Showcase
32.80 Christopher Taylor (Jam) 02/13 New Balance GP
32.96 *Kahmari Montgomery (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
32.97 *Terryon Conwell (Clem) 01/09 Orange & Purple El
33.01 *Cameron Rose (VaT) 01/15 VaT Inv
33.11 Asa Guevara (Tri) 02/21 ATL IV
(10)
400 METERS
45.03 *Fred Kerley (Nik) 01/24 ATL I
45.21 *Randolph Ross (NCAT) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
45.22 *Bryce Deadmon (TxAM) 02/12 Tyson Inv
45.24 *Michael Cherry (Nik) 02/07 ATL III
*Jacory Patterson (VaT) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
45.27 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 02/07 ATL III
45.34 *Michael Norman (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
45.39 *Rai Benjamin (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
45.47 *Noah Williams (LSU) 02/06 Thomas Inv
45.51 *Matthew Boling (Ga) 01/23 Carolina Chall
(10)
45.55 *Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
45.56 *Elija Godwin (Ga) 01/30 Razorback Inv
45.57 *Sean Burrell (LSU) 02/06 Thomas Inv
45.64 Dwight St. Hillaire (Tri) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
45.73 Christopher Taylor (Jam) 01/24 ATL I
45.92 Kyron McMaster (BVI) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
45.99 *Champion Allison (Al) 02/12 Tyson Inv
Liemarvin Bonevacia (Neth) 02/21 Neth Ch
46.08 Deon Lendore (Tri) 02/07 ATL III
46.13 Thomas Jordier (Fra) 02/20 Fra Ch
(20)
46.17 Tony van Diepen (Neth) 02/21 Neth Ch
46.22 Pavel Maslák (CzR) 02/03 Ostrava
46.25 *Travean Caldwell (unat) 01/24 ATL I
*Tyrell Richard (unat) 02/13 New Balance GP
46.26 Kyle Gale (Bar) 02/05 Arkansas Qual
46.28 *Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 01/23 Wieczorek Inv
46.31 *Leander Forbes (Al) 02/12 Tyson Inv
Vít Müller (CzR) 02/21 CzR Ch
46.35 Carl Bengtström (Swe) 01/23 Växjö
*Wil London (Nik) 02/07 ATL III
(30)
46.39 *Nicholas Ramey (USC) 02/19 Matador Qual
46.40 *Dubem Nwachukwu (AzSt) 01/29 Texas Tech Inv
46.41 *Ryan Willie (Fl) 02/12 Tyson Inv
46.48 Ramsey Angela (Neth) 02/20 Neth Ch
*Vernon Norwood (NBal) 02/13 New Balance GP
46.51 Jochem Dobber (Neth) 02/21 Neth Ch
46.52 Samuel García (Spa) 02/20 Spa Ch
Karol Zalewski (Pol) 02/21 Pol Ch
46.53 *Amere Lattin (unat) 01/24 ATL I
46.54 *Kameron Jones (unat) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
(40)
Alejandro Perlaza (Col) 02/07 ATL III
Oversized Track:
45.54 *Tyler Johnson (OhSt) 02/13 B1G Inv
46.08 *Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 02/13 B1G Inv
46.43 *Taj Burgess (Rut) 02/13 B1G Inv
600 METERS
1:16.16 *Kameron Jones (unat) 01/09 Orange & Purple El
1:16.47 *Vincent Crisp (UArmDistTC) 01/30 757 Showdown
1:16.61 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse (Fra) 02/13 Gent
1:16.80 *Cooper Williams (In) 02/20 Big Ten Open
1:16.87 Filip Snejdr (CzR) 02/09 Prague
1:17.09 *Brandon Miller (TxAM) 01/23 Aggie Inv
1:17.10 Rajay Hamilton (Jam) 01/09 Orange & Purple El
1:17.38 *CJ Jones (UArmDistTC) 01/30 757 Showdown
1:17.65 Kyron McMaster (BVI) 01/09 Orange & Purple El
1:17.70 *Isaiah Harris (Nik) 02/06 Penn State Tri
(10)
800 METERS
1:43.63 Elliot Giles (GB) 02/17 Torun WIT
1:44.21 *Donavan Brazier (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
1:44.37 *Bryce Hoppel (adi) 01/31 ATL II
1:44.54 Jamie Webb (GB) 02/17 Torun WIT
1:45.09 Andreas Kramer (Swe) 02/17 Torun WIT
1:45.22 Adam Kszczot (Pol) 02/17 Torun WIT
1:45.34 Michael Saruni (Ken) 02/21 ATL IV
1:45.59 Charlie Hunter (Aus) 02/13 Tyson Inv
1:45.62 Charlie Da’Vall Grice (GB) 01/31 ATL II
1:45.69 *Erik Sowinski (unat) 01/31 ATL II
(10)
1:45.98 Takieddine Hedeilli (Alg) 01/16 Corky Cl
1:46.06 Benjamin Robert (Fra) 02/20 Fra Ch
1:46.10 *Craig Engels (NikBowTC) 01/31 ATL II
Mark English (Ire) 02/20 Dublin
1:46.13 Cian McPhillips (Ire) 02/20 Dublin
1:46.16 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse (Fra) 02/20 Fra Ch
1:46.20 Mateusz Borkowski (Pol) 02/17 Torun WIT
1:46.21 Marc Reuther (Ger) 02/02 Erfurt
1:46.23 *Kameron Jones (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
1:46.35 Amel Tuka (Bos) 02/17 Torun WIT
(20)
1:46.40 Eliott Crestan (Bel) 02/06 Metz
1:46.61 Collins Kipruto (Ken) 02/17 Torun WIT
1:46.63 Baptiste Mischler (Fra) 02/06 Metz
Filip Snejdr (CzR) 02/03 Ostrava
1:46.65 Djoao Lobles (Neth) 02/21 Neth Ch
1:46.86 Mariano Garcia (Spa) 02/13 Luxembourg
Balázs Vindics (Hun) 02/21 Hun Ch
1:46.88 Cornelius Tuwei (Ken) 02/09 Liévin WIT
1:46.91 Thijmen Kupers (Neth) 02/10 Apeldoorn
1:46.92 Guy Learmonth (GB) 02/06 Metz
(30)
1:46.93 Lukás Hodbod (CzR) 02/03 Ostrava
1:46.97 Tony van Diepen (Neth) 02/17 Torun WIT
1:46.99 Marius Probst (Ger) 02/02 Erfurt
1:47.12 Patryk Dobek (Pol) 02/21 Pol Ch
1:47.14 Christoph Kessler (Ger) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
1:47.30 Pablo Sánchez-Valladares (Spa) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
1:47.33 Karl Bebendorf (Ger) 02/02 Erfurt
1:47.35 Jan Fris (CzR) 01/30 Prague
1:47.51 Simone Barontini (Ita) 02/21 Ita Ch
1:47.54 Gabriel Tual (Fra) 02/20 Fra Ch
(40)
Oversized Track:
1:47.02 *Jason Gomez (IaSt) 01/23 Cyclone Open
1:47.41 Festus Lagat (Ken) 01/23 Cyclone Open
1:47.47 Finley McLear (GB) 02/12 GVSU Big Meet
1000 METERS
2:16.27 *Bryce Hoppel (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:17.10 Marco Arop (Can) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:17.20 Charlie Da’Vall Grice (GB) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:18.68 Neil Gourley (GB) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:19.45 Lukás Hodbod (CzR) 01/23 Prague
2:19.62 Filip Sasínek (CzR) 01/23 Prague
2:19.69 *Diego Zarate (unat) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:19.77 Jan Fris (CzR) 01/23 Prague
2:19.98 Filip Snejdr (CzR) 01/23 Prague
2:20.44 Daniel Kotyza (CzR) 01/23 Prague
(10)
2:21.03 *Drew Piazza (NBalB) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:21.07 Quamel Prince (Guy) 01/30 757 Showdown
2:21.25 *Jacob Dumford (UArmDistTC) 01/30 757 Showdown
2:21.63 *Willy Fink (DistTC) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:21.90 Konstantin Kholmogorov (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:22.41 Alex Amankwah (Gha) 01/30 757 Showdown
2:22.66 *Kenneth Hagen (UArmDistTC) 01/30 757 Showdown
2:22.81 *Bashir Mosavel-Lo (VaT) 01/22 Hokie Inv
2:22.92 *Victor Palumbo (CPTC) 02/13 New Balance GP
2:23.15 *Garrett O’Toole (unat) 01/24 Magic City El
(20)
Oversized Track:
2:18.98 Festus Lagat (Ken) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
2:19.11 *Jason Gomez (IaSt) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
2:19.13 *Roshon Roomes (unat) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
1500 METERS
3:31.80 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 02/09 Liévin WIT
3:32.35 Oliver Hoare (Aus) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:32.97 Selemon Barega (Eth) 02/17 Torun WIT
3:34.48 Jake Wightman (GB) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:34.67 Bethwel Birgen (Ken) 02/06 Metz
3:34.72 Sam Tanner (NZ) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:35.46 *Cooper Teare (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:35.54 Getnet Wale (Eth) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
3:35.60 Lamecha Girma (Eth) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
3:35.63 *Cole Hocker (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
(10)
3:35.71 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 02/17 Torun WIT
3:35.79 Neil Gourley (GB) 02/17 Torun WIT
3:36.10 Michal Rozmys (Pol) 02/17 Torun WIT
3:36.36 *Sam Prakel (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:36.49 *Craig Engels (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:36.53 Filip Sasínek (CzR) 02/17 Torun WIT
3:36.89 Ignacio Fontes (Spa) 02/09 Liévin WIT
Mohamed Katir (Spa) 02/09 Liévin WIT
3:36.90 Elliot Giles (GB) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
3:36.94 Charlie Hunter (Aus) 02/12 Tyson Inv
(20)
3:37.20 Andrew Coscoran (Ire) 02/09 Liévin WIT
3:37.22 *Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:37.28 Kumari Taki (Ken) 02/17 Torun WIT
3:37.53 Nick Willis (NZ) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:37.55 István Szögi (Hun) 01/30 Vienna
3:38.03 Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 02/09 Liévin WIT
3:38.16 Amos Bartelsmeyer (Ger) 02/13 New Balance GP
3:38.23 Simon Denissel (Fra) 02/09 Liévin WIT
3:38.55 Piers Copeland (GB) 02/13 Manchester
3:38.65 Charles Grethen (Lux) 02/13 Luxembourg
(30)
3:38.85 Baptiste Mischler (Fra) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
3:38.91 Cornelius Tuwei (Ken) 02/13 Luxembourg
3:39.04 Bram Anderiessen (Neth) 02/10 Apeldoorn
Quentin Tison (Fra) 02/09 Liévin WIT
3:39.27 Samuel Tefera (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
3:39.36 Paul Robinson (Ire) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
3:39.60 Oussama Lonneux (Bel) 01/30 Lievin
3:39.64 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (Can) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
3:39.88 Stijn Baeten (Bel) 01/30 Lievin
3:40.03 Luke McCann (Ire) 02/21 Dublin
(40)
MILE
3:50.39 *Cooper Teare (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:50.55 *Cole Hocker (Or) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:53.49 Charlie Hunter (Aus) 02/12 Tyson Inv
3:56.61 *Reed Brown (Or) 01/30 Razorback Inv
3:56.79 Takieddine Hedeilli (Alg) 02/07 ATL III
3:56.82 Nick Willis (NZ) 02/07 ATL III
3:56.88 Eliud Kipsang (Ken) 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:57.50 Marco Arop (Can) 01/31 Magic City II
3:57.52 *Diego Zarate (unat) 02/06 Hale Elite
3:57.66 *Hobbs Kessler (MiHS) 02/07 ATL III
(10)
3:57.78 Juan Diego Castro (CR) 02/07 ATL III
3:57.81 Yusuf Bizimana (GB) 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:58.26 Amon Kemboi (Ken) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
3:58.48 *Ryan Adams (unat) 01/31 Magic City II
3:58.66 *James Randon (Sauc) 02/07 ATL III
3:58.93 *Everett Smulders (Ms) 01/30 Razorback Inv
3:59.00 *Bashir Mosavel-Lo (VaT) 02/06 Hale Elite
3:59.01 *Willy Fink (UArmDist) 02/20 Camel City Inv
3:59.04 *Benjamin Nibbelink (VaT) 02/06 Hale Elite
3:59.25 Jackson Sharp (Aus) 02/12 Hawkeye B1G Inv
(20)
3:59.34 *Cameron Ponder (Furm) 01/22 Samford Inv
3:59.47 *Ben Fleming (VaT) 02/06 Hale Elite
3:59.60 Antonio Lopez Segura (Spa) 02/06 Hale Elite
3:59.73 *Jeff Thies (TinE) 02/20 Camel City Inv
3:59.78 *Crayton Carrozza (Tx) 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:59.95 *EJ Holland (Or) 02/13 Tyson Inv
4:00.20 *Davis Bove (LSU) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
4:00.60 *Christian Noble (LeeTn) 01/16 Vulcan Inv
4:00.84 *John Reniewicki (UArm) 02/20 Camel City Inv
4:01.11 *Brandon Tubby (NC) 02/01 Va Beach Inv
(30)
Oversized Track:
3:55.60 *Waleed Suliman (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:56.46 Mario Garcia Romo (Spa) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:56.82 Pat Tiernan (Aus) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:57.21 *Paul Ryan (unat) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:57.39 *Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:57.49 *Davis Bove (LSU) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:57.63 *Vincent Ciattei (OTC) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:57.74 George Kusche (SA) 02/13 B1G Inv
3:58.02 *Sam Prakel (adi) 01/30 Wash Preview
3:58.03 Will Paulson (Can) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:58.13 *Zach Stallings (WaSt) 02/13 Washington Inv
3:58.47 Tom Dodd (GB) 02/13 B1G Inv
3:58.73 *Everett Smulders (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:58.85 Jack Antsey (Aus) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
3:59.03 Adam Fogg (Aus) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
3:59.12 *Baylor Franklin (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
3:59.28 *Cole Lindhorst (AF) 02/13 Iowa State Cl
3:59.53 *Cruz Culpepper (Wa) 01/30 Wash Preview
3:59.88 *Matthew Schadler (In) 02/13 B1G Inv
4:00.60 Reid Muller (Can) 02/13 Washington Inv
4:00.81 Tom Anderson (GB) 01/30 Wash Preview
3000 METERS
7:24.98 Getnet Wale (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:26.10 Selemon Barega (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:27.98 Lamecha Girma (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:29.24 Berihu Aregawi (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:34.12 Bethwel Birgen (Ken) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:35.29 Mohamed Katir (Spa) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:37.99 Birhanu Yemataw (Bhr) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:39.70 Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:40.85 Andrew Butchart (GB) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:41.06 Tadese Worku (Eth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
(10)
7:41.6 Andreas Almgren (Swe) 01/30 Sollentuna
7:42.55 Mike Foppen (Neth) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:42.71 Abdelaati Iguider (Mor) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:44.17 Isaac Kimeli (Bel) 02/13 Gent
7:44.60 Morgan McDonald (Aus) 02/14 New Balance GP
7:44.61 Justyn Knight (Can) 02/14 New Balance GP
7:44.91 *Joe Klecker (OnAC) 02/14 New Balance GP
7:45.54 Carlos Mayo (Spa) 02/08 Barcelona
7:46.10 *Cooper Teare (Or) 01/30 Razorback Inv
7:46.14 *Eric Jenkins (Nik) 02/14 New Balance GP
(20)
7:46.26 Kieran Lumb (Can) 02/14 New Balance GP
7:46.38 Maximilian Thorwirth (Ger) 02/14 New Balance GP
7:46.44 *Cole Hocker (Or) 01/30 Razorback Inv
7:46.52 Djilali Bedrani (Fra) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:47.50 Jonas Raess (Swi) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:47.98 Yassin Bouih (Ita) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:48.01 Seán Tobin (Ire) 02/06 Metz
7:48.26 Adel Mechaal (Spa) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7:48.36 Wesley Kiptoo (Ken) 01/30 Razorback Inv
7:48.40 Mario Garcia Romo (Spa) 01/30 Razorback Inv
(30)
7:48.53 Robin Hendrix (Bel) 02/06 Metz
7:48.66 Hugo Hay (Fra) 01/30 Mondeville
7:49.27 Davis Kiplangat (Ken) 02/09 Liévin WIT
Yann Schrub (Fra) 02/06 Metz
7:49.74 Louis Gilavert (Fra) 02/06 Metz
7:49.82 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (Can) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
7:50.33 Ignacio Fontes (Spa) 01/23 Valencia
7:50.38 Jesús Gómez (Spa) 01/23 Valencia
7:50.40 John Travers (Ire) 02/20 Dublin
7:50.44 Suldan Hassan (Swe) 02/13 Gent
(40)
5000 METERS
13:37.39 *Christian Noble (LeeTn) 01/24 Magic City El
13:38.95 Amon Kemboi (Ken) 02/13 Tyson Inv
13:39.43 Adriaan Wildschutt (SA) 02/13 Tyson Inv
13:40.20 Gilbert Boit (Ken) 02/13 Tyson Inv
13:41.26 *Jacob McLeod (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
13:41.89 Aaron Bienenfeld (Ger) 02/19 Camel City Inv
13:42.59 *Matt Young (Ar) 02/13 Tyson Inv
13:43.02 *Alec Sandusky (Cinc) 02/19 Camel City Inv
13:47.51 *Nickolas Scudder (Char) 02/20 CUSA Ind
13:48.73 *Graydon Morris (Tx) 02/13 Tyson Inv
(10)
Oversized Track:
13:28.00 *Conner Mantz (BYU) 02/12 Washington Inv
13:28.79 *Casey Clinger (BYU) 02/12 Washington Inv
13:29.16 *Brandon Garnica (BYU) 02/12 Washington Inv
13:37.73 *Eric Hamer (CoSt) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
13:43.72 *Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 02/12 Washington Inv
13:44.70 *Andrew Jordan (Wa) 02/12 Washington Inv
13:47.41 *Isaac Green (Wa) 02/12 Washington Inv
13:47.68 *Luke Houser (Wa) 02/12 Washington Inv
13:47.84 *Andrew Kent (GaT) 02/12 Music City Chall
13:48.36 *Sam Gilman (AF) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
60m HURDLES
7.32 *Grant Holloway (adi) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7.45 Wilhem Belocian (Fra) 02/06 Metz
7.51 *Jarret Eaton (unat) 02/12 Lodž
7.53 *Michael Dickson (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
Omar McLeod (Jam) 02/07 ATL III
7.54 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (Fra) 01/22 Miramas
7.55 *Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 02/12 Tyson Inv
Paolo Dal Molin (Ita) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7.57 *Aaron Mallett (unat) 02/09 Liévin WIT
Andy Pozzi (GB) 02/13 Luxembourg
(10)
7.58 Aurel Manga (Fra) 02/21 Fra Ch
7.59 Damian Czykier (Pol) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7.60 *Jamal Britt (Ia) 02/12 Hawkeye B1G Inv
7.61 Artem Makarenko (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
7.62 Yaqoub Al-Yoha (Kuw) 02/17 Torun WIT
7.63 Jason Joseph (Swi) 02/07 ATL III
Elmo Lakka (Fin) 02/21 Fin Ch
Asier Martínez (Spa) 02/21 Spa Ch
7.64 Artur Noga (Pol) 01/23 Toruń
Orlando Ortega (Spa) 02/05 Berlin WIT
(20)
7.65 Gabriel Constantino (Bra) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
Krzysztof Kiljan (Pol) 02/21 Pol Ch
Koen Smet (Neth) 02/21 Neth Ch
Ruebin Walters (Tri) 01/24 ATL I
7.67 Konstadínos Douvalídis (Gre) 02/13 Gre Ch
Michael Obasuyi (Bel) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7.68 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 02/07 ATL III
Kevin Mayer (Fra) 02/09 Liévin WIT
7.69 Konstantin Shabanov (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
Damion Thomas (Jam) 02/12 Tyson Inv
(30)
7.70 Erik Balnuweit (Ger) 02/05 Berlin WIT
7.71 Balázs Baji (Hun) 02/06 Metz
*Eric Edwards (LSU) 02/12 Tyson Inv
Enrique Llopis (Spa) 02/21 Spa Ch
Vitali Parakhonka (Blr) 02/12 Blr Ch
Stanislav Stankov (Bul) 01/31 Sofia
*Chad Zallow (unat) 01/24 ATL I
Wellington Zaza (Lbr) 02/21 ATL IV
7.72 Phillip Lemonious (Jam) 02/12 Tyson Inv
Matteo Ngo (Fra) 02/21 Fra Ch
(40)
4 x 400
3:04.62 *North Carolina A&T 01/23 Carolina Chall
3:05.46 *Kentucky 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
3:05.97 *Tennessee 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
3:06.05 *Clemson Elite 01/30 Pollock Inv
3:06.28 *Texas A&M 01/23 Aggie Inv
3:06.40 *Georgia 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
3:06.64 *LSU 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
3:06.86 *Florida 02/06 South Carolina Inv
3:06.99 *Texas 02/13 Tyson Inv
3:07.26 *Arkansas 02/13 Tyson Inv
(10)
3:07.50 *Baylor 02/13 TxT Shootout
3:07.64 *Virginia Tech 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
3:07.86 *Oklahoma 02/06 Thomas Inv
3:07.88 *Alabama 01/23 Carolina Chall
3:07.95 *South Carolina 02/06 South Carolina Inv
3:08.23 *TCU 02/13 TxT Shootout
3:08.63 *Miami 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
3:09.14 *Florida State 01/30 Pollock Inv
3:09.20 *Arizona 02/13 TxT Shootout
3:09.30 *Texas Tech 02/13 TxT Shootout
(20)
Oversized Track:
3:07.45 *Ohio State 02/13 B1G Inv
3:08.25 *Iowa 02/13 B1G Inv
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:19.42 *Oregon 01/29 Razorback Inv
9:27.90 *Iowa State 01/29 Razorback Inv
9:30.62 *Ole Miss 01/29 Razorback Inv
9:33.37 *Texas 02/12 Tyson Inv
9:34.61 *Arkansas 02/12 Tyson Inv
9:36.72 *Texas Tech 02/19 Matador Qual
9:37.07 *Miami-Ohio 02/19 Camel City Inv
9:38.48 *Virginia Tech 02/19 Camel City Inv
9:38.96 *North Carolina 02/19 Camel City Inv
9:48.22 *Pitt 02/19 Camel City Inv
(10)
Oversized Track:
9:36.25 *Indiana 02/12 B1G Inv
9:39.38 *Grand Valley State 02/13 GVSU Big Meet II
9:39.70 *Miami 02/13 GVSU Big Meet II
9:45.23 *Ashland 02/13 GVSU Big Meet II
HIGH JUMP
2.35 7-8½ Gianmarco Tamberi (Ita) 02/21 Ita Ch
2.34 7-8 Maksim Nedasekau (Blr) 02/17 Torun WIT
Andrii Protsenko (Ukr) 02/17 Torun WIT
2.33 7-7¾ *Trey Culver (adi) 02/13 New Balance GP
2.31 7-7 Mikhail Akimenko (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
Luis Zayas (Cub) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
2.29 7-6 Daniyil Tsyplakov (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
2.28 7-5¾ Thomas Carmoy (Bel) 02/13 Luxembourg
Oleh Doroshchuk (Ukr) 02/11 Ukr Ch
*JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 01/29 Louisiana Inv
(10)
Dmytro Nikitin (Ukr) 02/05 Kyiv
Mateusz Przybylko (Ger) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
Jonas Wagner (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
2.27 7-5¼ Adrijus Glebauskas (Lit) 02/08 Kladno
2.26 7-5 Ilya Ivanyuk (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
Tobias Potye (Ger) 01/30 Vienna
*Earnie Sears (USC) 01/29 Razorback Inv
2.25 7-4½ Tihomir Ivanov (Bul) 01/16 Sofia
Ushan Perera (SrL) 02/20 Lone Star Ind
*Jeron Robinson (Nik) 02/13 New Balance GP
(20)
Tejaswin Shankar (Ind) 01/29 Manhattan
Falk Wendrich (Ger) 01/23 Leverkusen
2.24 7-4¼ Nikita Anishchenkov (Rus) 02/16 Rus Ch
Juozas Baikstys (Lit) 02/20 Lit Ch
Dániel Jankovics (Hun) 02/20 Hun Ch
Nikita Kurbanov (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
Edgar Rivera (Mex) 02/02 Banská Bystrica
*Vernon Turner (Ok) 01/16 Arkansas Inv
2.23 7-3¾ *Darius Carbin (unat) 01/16 Clemson Inv
Joel Khan (GB) 02/21 Loughborough
(30)
Aleksey Yefanov (Rus) 01/24 Moscow
2.22 7-3¼ Norbert Kobielski (Pol) 02/20 Pol Ch
Sebastien Micheau (Fra) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
2.21 7-3 *Bryson DeBerry (UTA) 01/23 Red Raider Inv
2.20 7-2½ Joel Castro (PR) 01/27 Udine
Brenton Foster (Aus) 02/20 VaTech Chall
Yahor Huptar (Blr) 02/12 Blr Ch
Roman Kuzminov (Ukr) 02/05 Kyiv
*Erik Kynard (Jord) 02/13 New Balance GP
*Shelby McEwen (unat) 02/07 ATL III
(40)
Nauraj Singh Randhawa (Mas) 01/30 Vienna
Matvey Rudnik (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
POLE VAULT
6.03 19-9¼ Mondo Duplantis (Swe) 02/06 Rouen
6.02 19-9 Renaud Lavillenie (Fra) 01/31 Tourcoing
6.00 19-8¼ *KC Lightfoot (Bay) 02/13 TxT Shootout
5.93 19-5½ *Chris Nilsen (Nik) 02/06 Rouen
5.86 19-2¾ Torben Blech (Ger) 01/31 Düsseldorf
*Sam Kendricks (Nik) 02/12 Lodž
Ernest John Obiena (Phi) 02/12 Lodž
5.81 19-¾ Menno Vloon (Neth) 01/31 Düsseldorf
5.80 19-¼ Thiago Braz (Bra) 02/12 Lodž
Piotr Lisek (Pol) 02/17 Torun WIT
(10)
*Matt Ludwig (unat) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
5.77 18-11 Valentin Lavillenie (Fra) 02/21 Fra Ch
5.76(A) 18-10¾ *Zach McWhorter (BYU) 02/06 Cougar Ind
5.75 18-10¼ *Zach Bradford (Ks) 01/30 Texas Tech Inv
*Scott Houston (Vaulth) 01/23 Liberty El Inv
*Nate Richartz (RisenP) 01/02 Expo Explosion
*Jacob Wooten (unat) 01/02 Expo Explosion
5.73 18-9½ Ethan Cormont (Fra) 02/06 Rouen
*Cole Walsh (Nik) 02/06 Rouen
5.72 18-9¼ Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (Ger) 01/31 Düsseldorf
(20)
Viktor Pintusov (Rus) 01/19 Chelyabinsk
Oleg Zernikel (Ger) 02/05 Berlin WIT
5.71 18-8¾ Ersu Sasma (Tur) 01/24 Istanbul
5.70 18-8¼ *Andrew Irwin (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
5.66 18-6¾ Sondre Guttormsen (Nor) 01/09 Gothenburg
Urho Kujanpää (Fin) 02/21 Fin Ch
5.65 18-6½ *Ethan Bray (SD) 02/20 SDSU Last Chance
Timur Morgunov (Rus) 02/21 Moscow
Charlie Myers (GB) 02/14 Loughborough
5.62 18-5¼ Raphael Holzdeppe (Ger) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
(30)
Robert Sobera (Pol) 02/05 Berlin WIT
5.60 18-4½ Mathieu Collet (Fra) 02/06 Rouen
*Austin Miller (Vaulth) 02/21 ATL IV
*Tray Oates (AzPV) 01/02 Expo Explosion
Matvey Volkov (Blr) 02/12 Lodž
*Carson Waters (unat) 01/02 Expo Explosion
5.56(A) 18-2¾ *Kyle Pater (USAF) 01/23 Air Force Inv
5.55 18-2½ Konstadínos Filippídis (Gre) 02/12 Gre Ch
Emmanouíl Karalís (Gre) 02/12 Gre Ch
Max Mandusic (Ita) 01/31 Ancona
(40)
Ilya Mudrov (Rus) 02/21 Moscow
Mikko Paavola (Fin) 02/21 Fin Ch
Mikhail Shmykov (Rus) 02/21 Moscow
*Adam Coulon (unat) 12/19 Shorewood
LONG JUMP
8.33 27-4 *Isaac Grimes (FlSt) 02/12 Tyson Inv
8.25 27-¾ Juan Miguel Echevarría (Cub) 02/09 Liévin WIT
8.21 26-11¼ *Marquis Dendy (unat) 02/07 ATL III
Miltiádis Tentóglou (Gre) 02/09 Liévin WIT
8.16 26-9¼ LaQuan Nairn (Bah) 02/07 ATL III
8.14 26-8½ Gabriel Bitan (Rom) 02/06 Rom Ch
8.13 26-8¼ Thobias Montler (Swe) 02/21 Swe Ch
8.09 26-6½ *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 02/12 Tyson Inv
8.08 26-6¼ Jacob Fincham-Dukes (GB) 02/20 London
Maykel D. Massó (Cub) 01/29 Karlsruhe WIT
(10)
8.07 26-5¾ Vladyslav Mazur (Ukr) 02/11 Ukr Ch
8.01 26-3½ *Justin Hall (unat) 01/16 Corky Cl
Serhii Nykyforov (Ukr) 01/23 Istanbul
7.99 26-2¾ *Jeremiah Davis (FlSt) 01/29 Pollock Inv
7.97 26-1¾ Radek Juska (CzR) 02/14 CzR Ch
7.96 26-1½ Daniyil Chechela (Rus) 02/16 Rus Ch
Vladislav Kuznetsov (Rus) 02/16 Rus Ch
7.94 26-¾ Jean-Pierre Bertrand (Fra) 01/16 Aubiere
Fabian Heinle (Ger) 01/17 Frankfurt
Antonino Trio (Ita) 02/20 Ita Ch
(20)
7.91 25-11½ Eusebio Cáceres (Spa) 02/21 Spa Ch
Izmir Smajlaj (Alb) 02/20 Balkan Ch
7.90 25-11 Carey McLeod (Jam) 01/29 Pollock Inv
Aleksandr Menkov (Rus) 01/16 Irkutsk
7.89 25-10¾ Kristóf Pap (Hun) 01/21 Bonyhád
7.88 25-10¼ Artem Chermoshanskiy (Rus) 12/15 Moscow
*Ja’Mari Ward (Mo) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
7.85 25-9¼ *Malcolm Clemons (Fl) 01/23 Carolina Chall
Maximilian Entholzner (Ger) 02/21 Ger Ch
Radek Luska (CzR) 01/23 Prague
(30)
7.84 25-8¾ Joseph Edafiadhe (Ngr) 02/06 Johnson City
7.81 25-7½ *Charles Brown (unat) 02/07 ATL III
7.80(A) 25-7¼ *Treyshon Malone (unat) 01/30 Weber St Inv
7.79 25-6¾ Ineh Emmanuel (Ngr) 02/13 Birmingham
7.78 25-6¼ *John Baker (Ar) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
Benjamin Gföhler (Swi) 02/21 Swi Ch
7.76 25-5½ *Matthew Boling (Ga) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
Daniel Dobrev (Bul) 02/06 Bul Ch
7.74 25-4¾ *Ja’Von Douglas (NCSt) 02/12 Tiger Paw Inv
7.72 25-4 *Allen Gordon (Ms) 01/29 Razorback Inv
(40)
Yann Randrianasolo (Fra) 02/13 Eaubonne
TRIPLE JUMP
18.07 59-3½ Hugues Fabrice Zango (BF) 01/16 Aubiere
17.36 56-11½ Pedro Pablo Pichardo (Por) 02/13 Por Ch
17.09 56-1 Melvin Raffin (Fra) 02/20 Fra Ch
17.06 55-11¾ Andy Díaz (Cub) 02/06 Metz
17.00 55-9¼ Max Hess (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
16.94 55-7 *Donald Scott (adi) 02/14 Val-de-Reuil
16.92 55-6¼ Maksim Niastsiarenka (Blr) 01/29 Gomel
16.89 55-5 Tobia Bocchi (Ita) 02/09 Liévin WIT
16.85 55-3½ Chengetayi Mapaya (Zim) 02/13 TxT Shootout
16.80 55-1½ Dmitriy Chizhikov (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
(10)
16.78 55-¾ Alexis Copello (Aze) 02/09 Liévin WIT
16.69 54-9¼ Jesper Hellström (Swe) 02/20 Swe Ch
16.67 54-8¼ Adrian Świderski (Pol) 02/03 Ostrava
16.66 54-8 Enzo Hodebar (Fra) 02/20 Fra Ch
16.65 54-7½ Tiago Pereira (Por) 01/10 Lisbon
16.57 54-4½ Nazim Babayev (Aze) 02/20 Balkan Ch
16.54 54-3¼ *Alphonso Jordan (unat) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
16.50 54-1¾ Vitaliy Pavlov (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
16.49 54-1¼ Alexey Fyodorov (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
Jean-Marc Pontvianne (Fra) 01/16 Aubiere
(20)
16.48 54-1 Anton Buldov (Rus) 02/17 Rus Ch
Yoann Rapinier (Fra) 02/20 Fra Ch
16.42 53-10½ Dimítrios Tsiámis (Gre) 02/12 Gre Ch
16.41 53-10¼ Emmanuel Ihemeje (Ngr) 01/30 Razorback Inv
16.39 53-9¼ Nikólaos Andrikópoulos (Gre) 02/20 Balkan Ch
16.38 53-9 *Jalen Tate (Tn) 01/22 Hokie Inv
16.37 53-8½ Clive Pullen (Jam) 01/30 Pollock Inv
16.35 53-7¾ Owayne Owens (Jam) 01/15 VaT Inv
16.33 53-7 Simone Biasutti (Ita) 02/21 Ita Ch
*Sean Dixon-Bodie (LSU) 01/29 Louisiana Inv
(30)
16.31 53-6¼ *Christian Edwards (Al) 02/13 Tyson Inv
*Papay Glaywulu (Nb) 01/16 Husker Tri
16.29 53-5½ Ondrej Vodák (CzR) 02/03 Ostrava
16.24 53-3½ Özüpek Can (Tur) 01/24 Istanbul
16.22 53-2¾ Artem Konovalenko (Ukr) 01/09 Kyiv
16.21 53-2¼ Georgi Tsonov (Bul) 02/07 Bul Ch
16.18 53-1 Carey McLeod (Jam) 02/06 Hale Elite
16.13 52-11 *Chris Welch (HousB) 01/30 H-Town Speedcity
16.07 52-8¾ *Clarence Foote-Talley (OhSt) 02/13 B1G Inv
15.97 52-4¾ *Jalen Seals (TxT) 01/29 Texas Tech Inv
(40)
SHOT
22.82 74-10½ *Ryan Crouser (Nik) 01/24 ATL I
22.05 72-4¼ *Joe Kovacs (VelDulTC) 02/13 B1G Inv
21.85 71-8¼ *Turner Washington (AzSt) 02/13 TxT Shootout
21.83 71-7½ Michal Haratyk (Pol) 02/12 Lodž
21.74 71-4 *Adrian Piperi (Tx) 02/06 Thomas Inv
21.54 70-8 *Payton Otterdahl (Nik) 02/06 Dakota Quad
21.48 70-5¾ Tomás Stanek (CzR) 01/23 Prague
21.45 70-4½ *McKay Johnson (USC) 02/13 TxT Shootout
21.27 69-9½ *Josh Awotunde (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
21.13 69-4 Aleksandr Lesnoy (Rus) 01/31 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
(10)
Wictor Petersson (Swe) 02/19 Swe Ch
21.10 69-2¾ Abdelrahman Mahmoud (Bhr) 01/29 Gomel
20.93 68-8 Mostafa Amer Hassan (Egy) 02/05 Nehvizdy
20.83 68-4¼ David Storl (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
20.68 67-10¼ *Nick Ponzio (unat) 02/21 ATL IV
20.65 67-9 Bob Bertemes (Lux) 02/13 Luxembourg
Chuk Enekwechi (Ngr) 01/24 ATL I
20.63 67-8¼ Armin Sinancevic (Ser) 02/20 Balkan Ch
20.59 67-6¾ *Daniel McArthur (NC) 02/06 Hale Elite
20.54 67-4¾ Konrad Bukowiecki (Pol) 02/17 Torun WIT
(20)
*Alex Talley (NDSt) 01/30 UND Open
20.53 67-4¼ Asmir Kolasinac (Ser) 12/26 Belgrade
20.51 67-3½ Marcus Thomsen (Nor) 02/12 Lodž
20.45 67-1¼ Maksim Afonin (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
Jakub Szyszkowski (Pol) 02/21 Pol Ch
20.38 66-10½ Francisco Belo (Por) 01/16 Lisbon
Andrei Toader (Rom) 01/22 Bucharest
20.37 66-10 *Jordan Geist (Az) 02/13 TxT Shootout
20.36 66-9¾ Leonardo Fabbri (Ita) 02/21 Ita Ch
20.30 66-7¼ Mesud Pezer (Bos) 01/16 Belgrade
(30)
20.20 66-3¼ Tsanko Arnaudov (Por) 01/16 Lisbon
20.19 66-3 Pavel Derkach (Rus) 02/07 Moscow
20.13 66-½ Dzmitriy Karpuk (Blr) 02/12 Blr Ch
20.12 66-¼ Simon Bayer (Ger) 01/24 Stuttgart
20.11 65-11¾ Konstantin Lyadusov (Rus) 01/31 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
20.09 65-11 Christian Zimmermann (Ger) 02/20 Ger Ch
20.06 65-9¾ *Darius King (NnIa) 01/22 Jennett Inv
Scott Lincoln (GB) 02/14 Loughborough
20.01 65-7¾ *Garrett Appier (unat) 02/06 Bearcat Inv
19.94 65-5 Dennis Lewke (Ger) 02/05 Nehvizdy
(40)
WEIGHT
24.82 81-5¼ Gleb Dudarev (Blr) 01/22 Jayhawk Cl
24.25 79-6¾ Denzel Comenetia (Neth) 02/19 VaTech Chall
24.21 79-5¼ *Daniel Haugh (unat) 02/19 VaTech Chall
24.13 79-2 Denzel Comenentia (Neth) 01/29 Pollock Inv
23.24 76-3 Ragnar Carlsson (Swe) 02/20 Swe Ch
23.14 75-11 Thomas Mardal (Nor) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
22.90 75-1¾ *Alex Talley (NDSt) 12/04 Fargo
22.87 75-½ *Israel Oloyede (Az) 02/12 TxT Shootout
22.55 73-11¾ *Tanner Berg (NnSt) 02/20 SDSU Last Chance
22.54 73-11½ *Bobby Colantonio (Al) 02/12 Tyson Inv
(10)
22.43 73-7¼ *Gabriel Oladipo (TxT) 01/29 Texas Tech Inv
22.40 73-6 *Manning Plater (Il) 01/16 Badger Icebreaker
22.36 73-4½ *Vlad Pavlenko (unat) 02/12 Iowa State Cl
22.28 73-1¼ *Newlyn Stephenson (EnMi) 01/15 Akron Quad
22.24 72-11¾ Jon Nerdal (Nor) 02/12 Music City Chall
*Jake Wickey (Kent) 01/22 Akron
22.04 72-3¾ *Trevor Otterdahl (NDSt) 02/06 Dakota Quad
21.92 71-11 Jake Norris (GB) 01/29 Louisiana Inv
21.87 71-9 *Taige Bryant (EnMi) 02/05 Snowdown Showdown
21.75 71-4¼ Ruben Banks (GB) 01/22 Wooo Pig Cl
(20)
21.74 71-4 *Sterling Mungro (Find) 02/19 Allendale
21.51 70-7 Khalil Bedoui (Qat) 02/12 GVSU Big Meet
21.35 70-½ *William Beaudry (NnAz) 02/20 Miller Inv
21.30 69-10¾ *Nick Hicks (Rice) 02/20 CUSA Ind
*Jayden White (Wa) 02/12 Washington Inv
21.19 69-6¼ Kevin Arreaga (Spa) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
21.04 69-½ *Kyle Brown (Aub) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
*Kaleb Siekmeier (Mn) 01/16 Husker Tri
21.03 69-0 *Kieran McKeag (Al) 02/12 Tyson Inv
20.97 68-9¾ *Noah Walker (Pitt) 02/05 Hale Elite
(30)
20.95 68-8¾ *Tyler Lienau (Ia) 01/22 Wieczorek Inv
20.91 68-7¼ *James Joycey (NC) 02/13 Tiger Paw Inv
20.87 68-5¾ *Joseph Benedetto (Ms) 02/12 Music City Chall
20.84 68-4½ *Josh Brown (TxAM) 02/12 Tyson Inv
*Nick Lane (In) 02/20 Big Ten Open
20.83 68-4¼ *Calvin Logan (IlSt) 02/05 Carbondale
20.72 67-11¾ *Brent Fairbanks (Ash) 02/13 Raymond Inv
*Tyler Merkley (PennSt) 02/06 Penn State Tri
20.71 67-11½ *Cade Kalkowski (WayneSt) 01/23 Dakota Realty
20.64 67-8¾ Decio Andrade (Por) 01/16 Corky Cl
(40)
Alencar Pereira (Bra) 02/13 Carolina Open
PENTATHLON
4343 Tejaswin Shankar (Ind) 12/04 Manhattan
3909 *Kamberlyn Lamer (unat) 01/23 Dakota Realty
3796 *Tony Ukkelberg (NDSt) 12/04 Fargo

 

HEPTATHLON
6269 Ilya Shkurenyov (Rus) 02/19 Rus Ch
6103 Pawel Wiesiolek (Pol) 02/21 Pol Ch
6089 Risto Lillemets (Est) 02/07 Tallinn
6076 Dario Dester (Ita) 02/21 Ita Ch
6057 Maksim Andraloits (Blr) 01/28 Blr Ch
6010 Vitali Zhuk (Blr) 02/07 Tallinn
6001 Rik Taam (Neth) 01/24 Aubière
5986 Simone Cairoli (Ita) 02/21 Ita Ch
5960 Leo Neugebauer (Ger) 01/30 Texas Tech Inv
5950 Yury Yaremich (Blr) 01/28 Blr Ch
(10)
5940 Andri Oberholzer (Swi) 02/07 Magglingen
5931 Fredrik Samuelsson (Swe) 02/14 Växjö
5913 Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CzR) 02/14 CzR Ch
5863 Jérémy Lelièvre (Fra) 02/21 Fra Ch
5827 *Markus Ballengee (Ar) 01/30 Razorback Inv
5805 Romain Martin (Fra) 02/21 Fra Ch
5800 Rody de Wolff (Neth) 02/14 Neth Ch
5763 Benjamin Hougardy (Bel) 01/24 Aubière
5756 Oleksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) 02/11 Ukr Ch
5755 Sven Jansons (Neth) 02/14 Neth Ch
(20)
5752 Arseniy Yelfimov (Rus) 02/19 Rus Ch
5751 Ayden Owens (PR) 02/13 B1G Inv
5744 Niels Pittomvils (Bel) 01/24 Aubière
5734 Max Vollmer (Ger) 01/30 Razorback Inv
5727 Johannes Erm (Est) 02/06 South Carolina Inv
5714 Marcus Nilsson (Swe) 01/31 Örebro
5713 Karel Tilga (Est) 01/30 Razorback Inv
5706 Sven Roosen (Neth) 02/14 Neth Ch
5680 Etamar Bhastekar (Isr) 01/30 Razorback Inv
5657 Emil Uhlin (Swe) 01/31 Örebro
(30)
5656 Ondrej Kopecky (CzR) 02/14 CzR Ch
5650 Tejaswin Shankar (Ind) 01/30 Dodds Inv
5639 Aleksandr Komarov (Rus) 02/19 Rus Ch
5634 Vadym Adamchuk (Ukr) 02/11 Ukr Ch
5612 Sergey Timshin (Rus) 02/19 Rus Ch
5602 Trpimir Siroki (Cro) 01/30 Texas Tech Inv
5566 Maksim Isayev (Rus) 02/19 Rus Ch
5520 Scott Boon (Neth) 01/30 Texas Tech Inv
5519 Siegfried Zoller (Swi) 01/30 Razorback Inv
5508 *Daniel Spejcher (Ar) 01/30 Razorback Inv
(40)