U.S. Women’s Lists – 2024

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of May 15, 2024)

We welcome all amendments to these lists.

Click To See Men’s List

View Key To U.S. Lists

Jump To (not all events included in all list types):
100 200 400 600 800 1000 1500 Mile 3000 2M
Steeple 5000 10K 100H 110H 400H HMar Mar 20W 35W
4×1 4×2 4×4 4×8 4×15 4xMile SM DM 4x100H 4x110H
HJ PV LJ TJ SP DT HT JT Hept Dec
100 METERS
10.77 -Jacious Sears (Tn) 04/13 Jones Mem
10.88 Aleia Hobbs (adidas) 04/20 Alumni Gold
10.94 Tamari Davis (adidas) 04/13 Jones Mem
Melissa Jefferson (Nike) 04/13 Jones Mem
10.95 **Kaila Jackson (Ga) 05/11 SEC
10.98 Tamara Clark (adidas) 05/11 PURE Elite
11.01 -Thelma Davies (LSU) 05/11 SEC
Talitha Diggs (adidas) 04/13 Jones Mem
Candace Hill (Asics) 04/27 LSU Inv
***Cynteria James (SC) 03/23 Baskin Inv
(10)
(A) -Jadyn Mays (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
11.02 Celera Barnes (adidas) 05/10 Doha DL
11.04 **Alexis Brown (LenR) 05/01 Hickory
11.05 Anavia Battle (adidas) 04/06 Gamecock Inv
Abby Steiner (Puma) 04/13 Jones Mem
11.06 Kennedy Blackmon (adidas) 04/27 LSU Inv
11.08 **Dajaz Defrand (FlSt) 05/11 ACC
11.10 -Dennisha Page (Tn) 05/11 SEC
11.13 *Alyssa Colbert (TxT) 03/30 Texas R
***JaMeesia Ford (SC) 04/27 Charlotte Inv
(20)
Kiara Parker (Asics) 04/13 Jones Mem
11.14 Morolake Akinosun (adidas) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
Mikiah Brisco (adidas) 04/20 Alumni Gold
11.15 -Jahniya Bowers (Ms) 04/13 Jones Mem
**Joyasia Smith (Char) 05/12 American
11.16 Jada Baylark (unat) 04/13 Jones Mem
Cambrea Sturgis (adidas) 05/11 PURE Elite
11.19(A) **Jassani Carter (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
11.20 Kynnedy Flannel (unat) 03/30 Florida R
-Odell Frye (Mn) 05/12 Big 10
(30)
11.21 Nia Ali (Nike) 04/13 Jones Mem
Indya Mayberry (TxHS) 05/04 TxHS 6A
11.22(A) -Jaslyn Gardner (BYU) 04/27 Robison Inv
Javianne Oliver (Nike) 04/13 Jones Mem
11.24 *Iyana Gray (TCU) 04/13 Jones Mem
11.25 Jenna Prandini (Puma) 05/04 Oxy Inv
11.26 ***Zaya Akins (SC) 03/23 Baskin Inv
(A) *Samirah Moody (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
**Jaidyn Ramsey (Campb) 05/11 CAA
11.29 -Nya Bussey (OhSt) 05/12 Big 10
(40)
Kortnei Johnson (unat) 04/20 PURE Spring Inv
11.30 *Diandrenique Gaines (PittSt) 05/05 MIAA
(A) **Christine Mallard (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
-Melicia Mouzzon (ECar) 05/12 American
***Taylor Snaer (ModJC) 03/08 Modesto
*Adriana Tatum (AzSt) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
-Hannah Waller (SDi) 05/10 Mtn West
11.31 **Camryn Dickson (TxAM) 03/23 Texas A&M Inv
London Jackson-Bray (TxHS) 04/12 Katy
-Erin Kinney (SD) 04/13 USD Chall
(50)
Shannon Ray (adidas) 04/13 Jones Mem
Foreign Collegians:
10.91 **Brianna Lyston (LSU-Jam) 05/11 SEC
11.06(A) -Niesha Burgher (UTEP-Jam) 05/12 CUSA
11.12 -Rosemary Chukwuma (TxT-Ngr) 04/13 Jones Mem
11.14 ***Tima Godbless (LSU-Ngr) 05/11 SEC
11.16 *Leah Bertrand (OhSt-Tri) 05/12 Big 10
11.23 **Shenese Walker (FlSt-Jam) 04/13 Jones Mem
11.27 ***Victory Godah (Mn-Ngr) 05/12 Big 10
11.28 -Denisha Cartwright (Mank-Bah) 03/30 Texas R
11.29(A) ***Deborah Acheampong (WTxAM-Gha) 04/05 Meaker Cl
-Alexis Brown (Bay-Hai) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
(A) ***Rejoice Sule (UTEP-Ngr) 05/12 CUSA
*Cassie Thompson (Jack-Bah) 05/11 ASUN
11.31 *Joella Lloyd (Tn-Ant) 03/30 Battle on the Bayou
Wind-aided:
10.78 Aleia Hobbs (adidas) 04/27 LSU Inv
10.84 **Brianna Lyston’ (LSU-Jam) 04/20 Alumni Gold
10.88 **Dajaz Defrand (FlSt) 04/27 LSU Inv
Gabby Thomas (NBal) 03/30 Texas R
10.89 -McKenzie Long (Ms) 03/30 Battle on the Bayou
10.92 -Thelma Davies (LSU) 04/27 LSU Inv
10.94 Celera Barnes (adidas) 04/27 Texas Inv
10.96 *Alyssa Colbert (TxT) 04/26 Corky-Crofoot
10.97 -Rosemary Chukwuma’ (TxT-Ngr) 04/26 Corky-Crofoot
11.01(A) -Niesha Burgher’ (UTEP-Jam) 05/12 CUSA
11.03 Mikiah Brisco (adidas) 04/27 LSU Inv
11.06 Cambrea Sturgis (adidas) 05/11 PURE Elite
11.08 Jenna Prandini (Puma) 04/27 Fresno St Inv
11.09 Shannon Ray (adidas) 03/30 Battle on the Bayou
11.12 -Kailei Collins (How) 05/08 MEAC
-Semira Killebrew (TxAM) 03/30 Battle on the Bayou
11.13 *Iyana Gray (TCU) 03/29 Texas R
**Ariane Linton (Ar) 04/06 Spring Inv
11.15 *Lia Love (Ia) 03/16 Bulls Alum
**Dejanea Oakley’ (Tx-Jam) 04/27 Texas Inv
**Aleksandra Stoilova’ (Clem-Aus) 03/29 Texas R
11.17 -Denisha Cartwright’ (Mank-Bah) 03/29 Texas R
11.18 Kortnei Johnson (unat) 03/30 Texas R
11.19 -Odell Frye (Mn) 04/20 Alumni Gold
11.22 -Erin Kinney (SD) 04/06 Vermillion
**Shenese Walker’ (FlSt-Jam) 04/27 LSU Inv
11.23 -Success Umukoro’ (TxT-Ngr) 04/26 Corky-Crofoot
11.24 **Azariyah Bryant (Il) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
(A) **Reese Webster’ (Lib-Tri) 05/12 CUSA
11.25 *Serena Clark (TxT) 03/29 Texas R
***Taylor Snaer (ModJC) 04/13 Beach Inv
-Makayla Sumrall (Ball) 05/11 MAC
11.26 *Kiley Robbins (Wi) 04/27 Texas Inv
11.27 -Nya Bussey (OhSt) 04/20 Owens Cl
**McKenzie Calloway (MsSt) 04/27 Maroon & White Inv
*Cassie Thompson’ (Jack-Bah) 05/10 ASUN
11.28 -Kennedy Gamble (Rice) 03/29 Texas R
***Teanna Harlin (TCU) 03/29 Texas R
11.29 **Christine Mallard (USC) 03/30 Florida R
*Tiffani Rae Pittman (How) 05/08 MEAC
Jessica Warren (unat) 03/23 Baton Rouge
**Autumn Wilson (Ga) 04/27 LSU Inv
Jessica Young (unat) 03/23 Talley Inv
11.30 Taylor Anderson (GSTC) 05/11 PURE Elite
*Mikayla Hayes (TCU) 03/29 Texas R
*Brianna Howard (Lam) 03/29 Texas R
***Elo Blessing Okpah’ (JackSt-Ngr) 03/30 Birmingham
200 METERS
22.03 -McKenzie Long (Ms) 05/11 SEC
22.08 Gabby Thomas (NBal) 03/30 Texas R
22.11 ***JaMeesia Ford (SC) 05/11 SEC
22.17 -Thelma Davies (LSU) 05/11 SEC
22.21 Tamara Clark (adidas) 03/30 Texas R
22.38 **Kaila Jackson (Ga) 05/11 SEC
22.39 -Dennisha Page (Tn) 05/11 SEC
22.46(A) -Jadyn Mays (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
22.49 **Dajaz Defrand (FlSt) 05/11 ACC
22.51i -Rosey Effiong (Ar) 02/24 SEC Ind
(10)
22.56 Anavia Battle (adidas) 04/12 Jones Mem
22.57i(A) -Jacious Sears (Tn) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
22.58 *Jayla Jamison (SC) 03/29 Florida R
22.62(A) **Jassani Carter (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
22.69(A) ***Madison Whyte (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
22.70 Lynna Irby-Jackson (adidas) 03/30 Texas R
22.71i *Iyana Gray (TCU) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
(A) *Adriana Tatum (AzSt) 05/12 Pac-12
22.76 Candace Hill (Asics) 04/20 Alumni Gold
22.77 ***Kaylyn Brown (Ar) 04/12 Jones Mem
(20)
i ***Shawnti Jackson (Ar) 01/26 Razorback Inv
22.80i **Aaliyah Butler (Ga) 02/10 Tiger Paw
Cambrea Sturgis (adidas) 05/11 PURE Elite
22.82 *Kenondra Davis (Tx) 05/11 Big 12
Indya Mayberry (TxHS) 05/04 TxHS 6A
22.83 -Brianna White (Tn) 05/09 SEC
22.86 **Tiriah Kelley (Bay) 05/11 Big 12
22.89 Jada Baylark (unat) 04/19 McDonnell Inv
22.90i Karimah Davis (unat) 02/03 South Carolina Inv
**Joyasia Smith (Char) 04/27 Charlotte Inv
(30)
22.91 **Fatouma Conde (OhSt) 05/12 Big 10
22.92i Mia Brahe-Pedersen (OrHS) 01/13 VA Showcase
**Azariyah Bryant (Il) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
22.93 **Camryn Dickson (TxAM) 03/29 Battle on the Bayou
22.95 -Kiah Williams (UCF) 03/22 Knights Inv
22.97 -Halle Bieber (Duke) 05/11 ACC
***Taylor Snaer (ModJC) 05/04 Sacramento
22.98 -Shaniya Benjamin (SFl) 03/29 Florida R
*Kennedi Porter (UNLV) 05/11 Mtn West
**Autumn Wilson (Ga) 04/12 Jones Mem
(40)
-Madeline Wilson (NnAz) 04/06 UNLV Inv
22.99 Sha’Carri Richardson (Nike) 04/20 Xiamen DL
23.00i *Jasmine Montgomery (Fl) 01/26 Razorback Inv
23.01 *Brianna Howard (Lam) 05/11 Southland
23.03i **Rachel Glenn (Ar) 02/23 SEC Ind
23.06 Bailey Johnson (TxHS) 05/04 TxHS 6A
**Ariane Linton (Ar) 05/09 SEC
23.07 Kennedy Blackmon (adidas) 04/20 Alumni Gold
23.08 *Na’Taja Ballard (Al) 05/09 SEC
23.09 Alexis Holmes (Nike) 04/27 LSU Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
22.31 **Brianna Lyston (LSU-Jam) 05/09 SEC
22.44(A) -Niesha Burgher (UTEP-Jam) 05/12 CUSA
22.60i -Amber Anning (Ar-GB) 01/26 Razorback Inv
**Dejanea Oakley (Tx-Jam) 05/11 Big 12
22.62i *Nickisha Pryce (Ar-Jam) 02/24 SEC Ind
22.84 -Kevona Davis (Tx-Jam) 05/11 Big 12
22.90i -Rosemary Chukwuma (TxT-Ngr) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
22.98 *Leah Bertrand (OhSt-Tri) 05/12 Big 10
**Gabrielle Matthews (Ms-Jam) 04/27 LSU Inv
23.06 ***Tima Godbless (LSU-Ngr) 05/09 SEC
-Makenzy Pierre-Webster (Mia-Can) 05/09 ACC
23.07 *Cassie Thompson (Jack-Bah) 05/11 ASUN
Wind-aided:
22.38 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone (NBal) 05/04 Oxy Inv
22.41 Celera Barnes (adidas) 04/05 44 Farms Inv
22.47 -Amber Anning’ (Ar-GB) 04/06 Spring Inv
22.56 **Joyasia Smith (Char) 05/10 American
22.71 Abby Steiner (adidas) 04/28 USATF Bermuda GP
22.73 -Kailei Collins (How) 05/08 MEAC
22.76 ***Kaylyn Brown (Ar) 04/06 Spring Inv
22.82 *Aalliyah Francis’ (SC-Jam) 04/12 Jones Mem
22.85 -Melicia Mouzzon (ECar) 05/10 American
22.87 -Zahria Allers-Liburd’ (SFl-StK) 05/10 American
22.89 -Ta-halia Fairman (Char) 05/10 American
22.94 **Naj Watson (GaSn) 05/10 Sun Belt
22.95 **Christine Mallard (USC) 04/05 44 Farms Inv
*Jessica McDowell (Il) 04/13 Wieneke Mem
***Taylor Snaer (ModJC) 05/03 Sacramento
22.99 ***Cynteria James (SC) 04/12 Jones Mem
23.01 Kynnedy Flannel (unat) 04/28 USATF Bermuda GP
23.06(A) -Corrssia Perry (WTxAM) 04/05 Meaker Cl
23.07 ***Aniyah Bigam (LSU) 04/20 Alumni Gold
-Jada McDougle (SnMs) 04/20 Alumni Gold
23.08 *Tiffani Rae Pittman (How) 05/08 MEAC
400 METERS
49.47 ***Kaylyn Brown (Ar) 05/11 SEC
49.79 **Aaliyah Butler (Ga) 05/11 SEC
50.24i Alexis Holmes (Nike) 03/02 World Ind
50.37 Gabby Thomas (NBal) 04/20 Alumni Gold
50.74 Britton Wilson (adidas) 04/13 Jones Mem
50.75 *Rosey Effiong (Ar) 05/11 SEC
50.80 -Jermaisha Arnold (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
50.81 ***JaMeesia Ford (SC) 04/13 Jones Mem
50.83 -Brianna White (Tn) 05/11 SEC
50.99 -Ziyah Holman (Tx) 05/11 Big 12
(10)
51.00 Bailey Lear (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
51.01 Lynna Irby-Jackson (adidas) 04/20 Alumni Gold
51.07(A) -Jan’Taijah Jones (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
51.14 -Isabella Whittaker (Penn) 04/13 Jones Mem
51.17 Quanera Hayes (Nike) 04/13 Jones Mem
51.21 Brittany Brown (adidas) 05/11 Kingston
51.23i Talitha Diggs (adidas) 03/02 World Ind
-Kimberly Harris (Ga) 05/10 SEC
51.25 Kendall Ellis (NBal) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
51.32 ***Michaela Mouton (Hous) 05/11 Big 12
(20)
-Kiah Williams (UCF) 04/13 Jones Mem
51.41 Shamier Little (adidas) 04/06 Miramar Inv
*Jessica McDowell (Il) 03/30 Florida R
51.56 Na’Asha Robinson (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
51.58 Abby Steiner (Puma) 04/06 Gamecock Inv
51.59 -Ken’naria Gadson (Clem) 04/20 SC Outdoor Open
51.60 **Rachel Joseph (IaSt) 05/11 Big 12
51.64 *Aaliyah Pyatt (Ar) 05/10 SEC
51.66 Skyler Franklin (FlHS) 04/06 Hurricane Alum
51.70 Courtney Okolo (unat) 04/20 Bayaguana
(30)
51.74 ***Madison Whyte (USC) 04/28 USC-UCLA
51.77i -Abbey Glynn (Co) 02/09 Scott Open
51.83 ***Zaya Akins (SC) 04/27 Charlotte Inv
51.91 ***Quincy Penn (AlSt) 03/30 Florida R
51.98 Karimah Davis (unat) 04/06 Gamecock Inv
52.00 **Lauren Tolbert (Duke) 05/11 ACC
52.07 Paris Peoples (unat) 04/13 Jones Mem
52.10i ***Shawnti Jackson (Ar) 01/12 Ar Inv
52.11 **Sanaria Butler (NWnLa) 04/20 Alumni Gold
52.16 *Victoria Bossong (Harv) 04/20 Tiger Cl
(40)
52.19(A) *Kyairra Reigh (NnAz) 05/11 Big Sky
52.21 Tamara Clark (adidas) 03/23 Hart Cl
52.22 -Ceonna Pipion (Fres) 05/11 Mtn West
52.25 ***Lauren Lewis (Tx) 05/11 Big 12
(A) -Corrssia Perry (WTxAM) 04/04 Meaker Cl
52.28 *Jaydan Wood (TxAM) 04/13 Jones Mem
52.30 Alivia Williams (FlHS) 03/30 Florida R
52.31 -Bryannia Murphy (OhSt) 04/13 Jones Mem
52.34i Maya Singletary (unat) 01/26 Pollock Inv
52.35 *Jahnile Registre (SC) 04/13 Jones Mem
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
49.32 -Nickisha Pryce (Ar-Jam) 05/11 SEC
49.51 -Amber Anning (Ar-GB) 05/11 SEC
50.57 **Ella Onojuvwevwo (LSU-Ngr) 05/10 SEC
51.15 **Javonya Valcourt (Tn-Bah) 04/13 Jones Mem
51.67 **Yemi John (USC-GB) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
i *Savannah Sutherland (Mi-Can) 02/24 Big 10 Ind
51.72i -Kenisha Phillips (In-Guy) 02/24 Big 10 Ind
51.75i **Dejanea Oakley (Tx-Jam) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
51.80i *Joanne Reid (Ar-Jam) 02/23 SEC Ind
51.90 ***Omolara Ogunmakinju (Hard-Ngr) 04/19 McDonnell Inv
52.00 *Vimbayi Maisvorewa (Aub-Zim) 04/13 Jones Mem
52.03 **Shaquena Foote (SDi-Jam) 05/11 Mtn West
52.22 -Makenzy Pierre-Webster (Mia-Can) 05/11 ACC
52.26(A) -Jasneet Nijjar (WaSt-Can) 05/12 Pac-12
800 METERS
1:58.27i Nia Akins (BrkB) 02/24 Shannon LC
1:58.37 *Michaela Rose (LSU) 04/12 Clay Inv
1:59.29 **Sanu Jallow (Ar) 05/11 SEC
1:59.53i **Juliette Whittaker (Stan) 03/09 NCAA Ind
2:00.33 Nikki Hiltz (lulu) 05/04 Oxy Inv
2:00.34i McKenna Keegan (NikeUAC) 02/24 Shannon LC
2:00.63i Allie Wilson (Nike) 02/17 USATF Ind
2:00.70i Addy Wiley (adidas) 02/17 USATF Ind
2:00.81 Anna Camp-Bennett (adidas) 05/04 Oxy Inv
2:00.85 Emily Mackay (NBalB) 05/11 Track Fest
(10)
2:00.87 Sadi Henderson (AtlTC) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
2:00.92 *Victoria Bossong (Harv) 03/30 Florida R
Sammy Watson (adidas) 05/11 Track Fest
2:00.97 **Makayla Paige (NC) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
2:01.00 **Roisin Willis (Stan) 05/12 Pac-12
2:01.04i Angel Piccirillo (PumaE) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
2:01.49 Dani Jones (NBal) 04/12 Clay Inv
2:01.53 Kaela Edwards (adidas) 04/27 Drake R Inv
2:01.60 ***Sophia Gorriaran (Harv) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
2:01.91i Olivia Baker (AtlTC) 02/11 Millrose G
(20)
2:01.97 *Melissa Riggins (Gtn) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
2:02.00 Raevyn Rogers (NikeUAC) 04/19 Oregon R
2:02.05i Stephanie Brokaw (unat) 02/10 Tyson Inv
Katherine Mitchell (NBalB) 04/12 Clay Inv
2:02.08i Sabrina Southerland (UArmMRB) 02/16 Penn State Tune-Up
2:02.12 -Kiara Carter (Lips) 05/11 ASUN
2:02.13 Meghan Hunter (unat) 04/12 Clay Inv
2:02.15 Kendra Coleman (Ois) 05/11 Track Fest
2:02.17 -Kate Jendrezak (UCLA) 05/12 Pac-12
2:02.19 -Sydney Steely (Ky) 05/11 SEC
(30)
2:02.20i -Maggi Congdon (NnAz) 02/10 Husky Cl
2:02.23 -Olivia Howell (Tx) 05/11 Big 12
2:02.28 Heather Maclean (NBal) 05/11 Track Fest
-Teagan Schein-Becker (Rider) 04/19 Virginia Chall
2:02.38 Michaela Meyer (Nike) 04/12 Clay Inv
2:02.39i *Lindsey Butler (VaT) 03/09 NCAA Ind
Skylyn Webb (Sauc) 04/12 Clay Inv
2:02.46i **Ainsley Erzen (Ar) 02/10 Tyson Inv
2:02.48 **Makayla Clark (IaSt) 05/11 Big 12
2:02.54 Honour Finley (unat) 05/03 Arkansas Twi
(40)
2:02.64 Molly Sughroue (TS) 04/12 Clay Inv
2:02.65 Mallory Lindaman (TS) 04/12 Clay Inv
2:02.70 -Emma Kelley (WashU) 05/03 Hayes Inv
Taryn Parks (unat) 04/12 Duke Inv
2:02.75i Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Nike) 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
2:02.84i Rachel Gearing (unat) 02/16 Penn State Tune-Up
2:02.86 *Bailey Goggans (TxAM) 04/13 Jones Mem
2:02.88 Ajee’ Wilson (adidas) 04/27 Penn R
2:02.90 Elise Cranny (Nike) 04/12 Clay Inv
2:02.98 Brooke Feldmeier (Nike) 02/15 Melbourne
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
2:00.42 *Gabija Galvydyte (OkSt-Lit) 05/11 Big 12
2:00.53 ***Gladys Chepngetich (Clem-Ken) 04/13 Jones Mem
2:00.70 -Kelly-Ann Beckford (Hous-Jam) 04/13 Jones Mem
**Hayley Kitching (PennSt-Aus) 04/14 Aus Ch
2:00.95i -Carley Thomas (Wa-Aus) 01/27 Wa Inv
2:00.99 *Julia Nielsen (Brad-Swe) 04/27 Drake R Inv
2:01.23 **Sylvia Chelangat (SC-Ken) 05/11 SEC
2:01.63 **Smilla Kolbe (NFl-Ger) 05/11 ASUN
2:01.66 ***Judy Kosgei (SC-Ken) 03/30 Florida R
2:02.26i *Wilma Nielsen (Wa-Swe) 02/24 Shannon LC
2:02.34 *Josefine Eriksen (Ut-Nor) 05/12 Pac-12
2:02.63 **Billah Jepkirui (OkSt-Ken) 05/03 Arkansas Twi
2:02.83 -Flomena Asekol (Fl-Ken) 03/30 Florida R
1000 METERS
2:34.09i Nikki Hiltz (lulu) 01/27 Wa Inv
2:35.42i Allie Wilson (adidas) 01/19 Bellarmine Open
2:35.65i Angel Piccirillo (PumaE) 01/27 Wa Inv
2:40.67i *Melissa Riggins (Gtn) 01/19 Hokie Inv
2:41.00i -Lindsey Butler (VaT) 01/19 Hokie Inv
i Sadie Engelhardt (CaHS) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:41.59i Maddy Berkson (BatR) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:41.62i Sabrina Southerland (DistTC) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
2:42.61i **Ella Nelson (Or) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:42.72i Danae Rivers (MRB) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
(10)
2:42.95i Christina Aragon (unat) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:43.20i -Sydney Steely (Ky) 01/19 Vand Inv
2:43.30i -Nicole Vanasse (Col) 03/02 IC4A-ECAC Ind
2:43.47i Stephanie Brown (unat) 01/12 Ar Inv
2:43.68i **Ainsley Erzen (Ar) 01/12 Ar Inv
i *Jenna Schwinghamer (Ky) 01/19 Vand Inv
2:43.70i -Ava Duggan (NEn) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:43.76i *Julia Rosenberg (Vand) 01/19 Vand Inv
2:44.03i *Bella Pietrasiewicz (Dart) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
2:44.16i -Kelsey Schweizer (Mo) 01/19 Vand Inv
(20)
Foreign Collegians:
2:42.49i **Suus Altorf (FlSt-Neth) 01/20 RADD Inv
2:42.51i *Laura Pellicoro (Port-Ita) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:42.94i **Hayley Kitching (PennSt-Aus) 01/13 Nittany Lion Chall
2:43.23i *Mena Scatchard (Prin-GB) 02/25 Heps Ind
2:43.65i -Sivan Auerbach (OkSt-Isr) 01/12 Ar Inv
1500 METERS
4:00.34i Elle St. Pierre (NBal) 02/11 Millrose G
4:02.32i Nikki Hiltz (lulu) 03/03 World Ind
4:02.69i Emily Mackay (NBalB) 03/03 World Ind
4:03.45 Addy Wiley (adidas) 04/20 Xiamen DL
4:03.65 Krissy Gear (HokaNnAz) 05/11 Track Fest
4:05.69i Dani Jones (NBal) 02/11 Millrose G
4:05.82 Angel Piccirillo (Puma) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
4:06.82i Josette Andrews (OAC) 02/11 Millrose G
4:06.93 Madie Boreman (Ois) 05/11 Track Fest
4:07.10 Sage Hurta-Klecker (OAC) 04/27 Penn R
(10)
4:07.28 Rachel McArthur (SOVA) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
4:07.33 Anna Camp-Bennett (adidas) 04/13 Clay Inv
4:07.53 Christina Aragon (NikeBowTC) 05/11 Track Fest
4:07.73 Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Nike) 04/27 Penn R
4:07.96 *Lindsey Butler (VaT) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
**Chloe Foerster (Wa) 04/13 Clay Inv
*Melissa Riggins (Gtn) 04/13 Clay Inv
4:08.23 Micaela Degenero (Puma) 05/11 Track Fest
4:08.58 Danielle Aragon (Puma) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
4:08.60 *Margot Appleton (Va) 04/13 Clay Inv
(20)
4:08.64 Heather MacLean (NBal) 04/13 Clay Inv
4:08.66 Karissa Schweizer (NikeBowTC) 04/20 Oregon R
4:08.95 -Gracie Hyde (Adams) 04/13 Clay Inv
4:09.13 Skylyn Webb (Sauc) 04/13 Clay Inv
4:09.36 **Maddy Elmore (Or) 04/13 Clay Inv
4:09.45 Kaylee Mitchell (NikeBowTC) 05/03 Oregon Twi
4:09.60 Maddy Berkson (BattR) 04/20 Oregon R
4:09.65 Elise Cranny (Nike) 04/13 Clay Inv
-Sadie Sargent (BYU) 05/11 Big 12
4:09.70 Sadie Engelhardt (CaHS) 03/16 The TEN
(30)
-Olivia Howell (Tx) 05/11 Big 12
4:09.87 -Teagan Schein-Becker (Rider) 04/25 Penn R
4:09.96 Stephanie Brokaw (unat) 04/27 Drake R Inv
4:10.01 Laurie Barton (AtlTC) 05/11 Track Fest
4:10.03 Lauren Gregory (Nike) 03/16 The TEN
4:10.32 Nia Akins (BrkB) 04/27 Penn R
4:10.34 Anna Gibson (Brk) 05/11 Track Fest
4:10.35 -Gracie Morris (TCU) 05/11 Big 12
4:10.84 Ella Donaghu (NikeUAC) 04/13 Clay Inv
4:10.92 -Samantha Bush (NCSt) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
(40)
4:10.95 Alexina Teubel (unat) 04/27 Drake R Inv
4:11.04 Taryn Parks (unat) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
4:11.08 Grace Barnett (Asics) 05/11 Track Fest
4:11.15 Jenn Randall (OTC) 05/11 Track Fest
4:11.28i Rachel Smith (HOKA) 02/03 Scarlet & White
4:11.39 -Nicole Vanasse (Col) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
4:11.47 Molly Sughroue (TS) 05/11 Track Fest
4:11.48 **Riley Chamberlain (BYU) 05/11 Big 12
4:11.66 Whittni Morgan (adidas) 04/13 Clay Inv
4:11.76 Courtney Wayment (On) 04/13 Clay Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
4:06.51i *Maia Ramsden (Harv-NZ) 03/01 World Ind
4:07.65 ***Judy Kosgei (SC-Ken) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
4:08.35i -Flomena Asekol (Fl-Ken) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:08.43 **Klaudia Kazimierska (Or-Pol) 04/13 Clay Inv
4:08.84 *Shannon Flockhart (Prov-GB) 03/29 Raleigh R
4:08.93 **Billah Jepkirui (OkSt-Ken) 04/13 Clay Inv
4:09.22 *Kimberley May (Prov-NZ) 03/29 Raleigh R
4:09.33 ***Juliet Cherubet (TxT-Ken) 05/11 Big 12
4:09.34 **Silan Ayyildiz (Or-Tur) 04/27 Drake R Inv
4:10.26 *Gabija Galvydyte (OkSt-Lit) 04/20 Oregon R
4:10.97i *Amina Maatoug (Duke-Neth) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:11.10 *Mena Scatchard (Prin-GB) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
4:11.63 -Lorena Rangel Batres (LSU-Mex) 04/13 Clay Inv
4:11.65 *Laura Nicholson (Tol-Ire) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
MILE
4:16.41i Elle St. Pierre (NBal) 02/11 Millrose G
4:23.80i Dani Jones (NBal) 02/11 Millrose G
4:25.86i Josette Andrews (OAC) 02/11 Millrose G
4:26.95i Anna Camp-Bennett (adidas) 02/11 Millrose G
4:27.76i -Olivia Markezich (NDm) 02/03 Meyo Inv
4:28.14i **Chloe Foerster (Wa) 02/10 Husky Cl
4:28.65i Rachel Smith (Hoka) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
4:29.02i *Melissa Riggins (Gtn) 03/09 NCAA Ind
4:29.07i *Margot Appleton (Va) 03/09 NCAA Ind
4:29.43i Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Nike) 01/27 Sander Inv
(10)
4:29.68i Laurie Barton (AtlTC) 01/27 Sander Inv
4:29.86i Gabbi Jennings (adidas) 01/27 Sander Inv
4:30.24i -Maggi Congdon (NnAz) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:30.26i **Riley Chamberlain (BYU) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:30.62i Angelina Ellis (MRDS) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:30.90i -Gracie Hyde (Adams) 02/24 Shannon LC
4:30.91i Christina Aragon (unat) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:30.92i **Juliette Whittaker (Stan) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:31.39i Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:31.41i **Maddy Elmore (Or) 02/24 Shannon LC
(20)
4:31.49i Kate Mitchell (NBalB) 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
4:31.89i *Lexy Halladay-Lowry (BYU) 02/10 Husky Cl
4:32.08i Nia Akins (BrkB) 01/13 Wa Prev
4:32.17i Jenn Randall (unat) 01/27 Wa Inv
4:32.97i -Kileigh Kane (PennSt) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:33.13i *Carlee Hansen (BYU) 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
4:33.36i -Sadie Sargent (BYU) 02/10 Husky Cl
4:33.40i *Mia Barnett (Or) 02/24 Shannon LC
4:33.92i -Lauren Freeland (MiSt) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:34.01i *Alexandra Carlson (Rut) 02/24 Big 10 Ind
(30)
4:34.10i Esther Seeland (unat) 01/26 National Open
4:34.26i **Dalia Frias (Or) 02/09 Eagle Elite
4:34.29i Yazmine Wright (unat) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
4:34.31 Sadie Engelhardt (CaHS) 04/06 Arcadia
4:34.54i -Madison Mooney (Wi) 02/09 Badger Windy City
4:34.70i **Mia Cochran (Ar) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
4:34.86i *Taryn Parks (NC) 01/26 National Open
4:35.03i *Madaline Ullom (PennSt) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:35.36i -Loral Winn (Ms) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:35.67i -Samantha Bush (NCSt) 01/19 Hokie Inv
(40)
4:35.73i Logan Jolly (unat) 01/12 Ar Inv
4:36.01i Grace Barnett (unat) 01/27 Wa Inv
4:36.09i Gabrielle Wilkinson (AtlTC) 01/27 Sander Inv
4:36.24i -Caroline Timm (Va) 01/26 National Open
4:36.25i *Lucy Jenks (Stan) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:36.30i *Alyson Churchill (NnAz) 02/10 Husky Cl
4:36.36i **Mary Ellen Eudaly (Ar) 01/12 Ar Inv
4:36.52i **Grace Hartman (NCSt) 01/19 Hokie Inv
i -Nicole Vanasse (Col) 02/25 Heps Ind
4:36.53i -Margaret Liebich (Prin) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
4:24.83i *Maia Ramsden (Harv-NZ) 02/11 Millrose G
4:26.47i -Flomena Asekol (Fl-Ken) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:27.14i **Billah Jepkirui (OkSt-Ken) 03/09 NCAA Ind
4:27.36i *Kimberley May (Prov-NZ) 03/09 NCAA Ind
4:29.22i *Amina Maatoug (Duke-Neth) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:29.26i *Ceili McCabe (WV-Can) 03/09 NCAA Ind
4:30.33i **Klaudia Kazimierska (Or-Pol) 02/09 Eagle Elite
4:30.38i **Silan Ayyildiz (Or-Tur) 02/09 Eagle Elite
i -Carley Thomas (Wa-Aus) 01/13 Wa Prev
4:30.83i *Shannon Flockhart (Prov-GB) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:30.92i *Molly Hudson (BC-GB) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:31.39i *Laura Pellicoro (Port-Ita) 02/10 Husky Cl
4:31.91i *Anna Workman (Va-Can) 01/26 National Open
4:33.04i *Carmen Alder (BYU-Ecu) 02/10 Husky Cl
4:33.30i *Sophie O’Sullivan (Wa-Ire) 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
4:33.95i *Florence Caron (PennSt-Can) 01/26 National Open
4:34.21i ***Judy Kosgei (SC-Ken) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:34.35i *Laura Nicholson (Tol-Ire) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:34.81i *Tiana LoStracco (Ar-Can) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
4:35.02i ***Salma Elbadra (Wy-Mor) 02/10 Husky Cl
4:35.55i *Sarah Tait (WV-GB) 02/03 Sykes-Sabock Chall
4:35.72i -Elise Thorner (Fl-GB) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:35.79i **Suus Altorf (FlSt-Neth) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:35.89i *Phoebe Anderson (Col-GB) 01/27 Sander Inv
3000 METERS
8:20.87i Elle St. Pierre (NBal) 03/02 World Ind
8:33.10i Alicia Monson (OAC) 02/11 Millrose G
8:39.92i Nikki Hiltz (lulu) 02/11 Millrose G
8:41.37i Emily Mackay (NBalB) 02/11 Millrose G
8:41.50i *Parker Valby (Fl) 03/09 NCAA Ind
8:41.93i Josette Andrews (OAC) 03/02 World Ind
8:45.50i Madie Boreman (Ois) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:45.79i Emily Infeld (Nike) 02/11 Millrose G
8:46.11i Courtney Wayment (On) 02/11 Millrose G
8:46.39i Ella Donaghu (NikeUAC) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
(10)
8:46.71i -Olivia Markezich (NDm) 03/09 NCAA Ind
8:48.80i Abbey Cooper (NBal) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:49.64i Gabbi Jennings (adidas) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:49.93i Elly Henes (adidas) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:50.97i **Chloe Scrimgeour (Gtn) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:51.00i *Lexy Halladay-Lowry (BYU) 02/09 Husky Cl
8:51.21i **Riley Chamberlain (BYU) 02/09 Husky Cl
8:51.60i -Taylor Roe (OkSt) 01/26 Razorback Inv
8:52.82i *Melissa Riggins (Gtn) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:53.70i Rachel Smith (Hoka) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
(20)
8:54.12i -Sadie Sargent (BYU) 02/09 Husky Cl
8:54.40i(A) Elle St. Pierre (NBal) 02/16 USATF Ind
8:55.02i *Alyson Churchill (NnAz) 02/09 Husky Cl
8:55.46i Allie Buchalski (Brk) 01/13 Wa Prev
8:55.50i **Jenna Hutchins (BYU) 02/09 Husky Cl
8:55.89i Kayley DeLay (BrkB) 01/13 Wa Prev
8:56.31i -Samantha Bush (NCSt) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:57.16i Yazmine Wright (unat) 02/09 Husky Cl
8:57.30i Angelina Ellis (UArmDS) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
8:57.52i Briana Scott (Can) 01/13 Wa Prev
(30)
8:57.53i *Margot Appleton (Va) 02/24 ACC Ind
8:57.67i -Ella Baran (Co) 02/09 Husky Cl
8:57.87i Abby Nichols (HokaNnAz) 02/11 Millrose G
8:58.33i -Gracie Hyde (Adams) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:58.52i **Maddy Elmore (Or) 03/09 NCAA Ind
9:01.42i Carmen Graves (OisDen) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
9:01.82i **Dalia Frias (Or) 02/23 Shannon LC
9:01.91i Claire Green (unat) 02/23 Shannon LC
9:02.06i Katie Osika (unat) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
9:02.35i *Sophie Novak (NDm) 02/09 Badger Windy City
(40)
9:02.91i -Kaylee Mitchell (OrSt) 03/09 NCAA Ind
9:03.14i Krissy Gear (HokaNnAz) 02/11 Millrose G
9:03.33i Amanda Vestri (ZapE) 01/12 Carnes Inv
9:03.41i Taryn Rawlings (adidas) 01/27 Camel City
9:03.60i -Aubrey Frentheway (BYU) 02/09 Husky Cl
9:04.68i *Ava Earl (NWn) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
9:04.77i **Leane Willemse (Wi) 02/09 Badger Windy City
9:05.24i **Chloe Foerster (Wa) 01/13 Wa Prev
9:05.33i Sage Hurta-Klecker (OAC) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
9:05.84i Lydia Olivere (UArmMRB) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
8:50.70i ***Doris Lemngole (Al-Ken) 03/09 NCAA Ind
8:54.19i **Silan Ayyildiz (Or-Tur) 02/23 Shannon LC
8:54.43i *Kimberley May (Prov-NZ) 02/24 Big East Ind
8:54.88i ***Amy Bunnage (Stan-Aus) 02/09 Husky Cl
8:56.15i ***Zenah Cheptoo (WaSt-Ken) 02/23 Shannon LC
8:59.70i *Phoebe Anderson (Col-GB) 02/09 Husky Cl
9:03.21i *Siona Chisholm (NDm-Can) 02/09 Badger Windy City
STEEPLE
9:19.59 Gabbi Jennings (adidas) 04/27 Suzhou DL
9:26.55 Lexy Halladay-Lowry (unat) 04/11 Clay Inv
9:27.22 Val Constien (Nike) 05/11 Track Fest
9:28.17 -Gracie Hyde (Adams) 04/11 Clay Inv
9:29.26 Kaylee Mitchell (NikeBowTC) 05/11 Track Fest
9:30.57 Courtney Wayment (OAC) 04/26 Jordan Inv
9:30.71 Angelina Ellis (UArmDS) 04/11 Clay Inv
9:31.03 Annie Rodenfels (BAA) 04/27 Drake R Inv
9:31.38 Marisa Howard (TSIdA) 04/26 Jordan Inv
9:32.87 Allie Ostrander (unat) 05/11 Track Fest
(10)
9:34.79 Madie Boreman (Ois) 04/20 Xiamen DL
9:36.33 -Olivia Markezich (NDm) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
9:39.26 Logan Jolly (AsicsMam) 04/27 Drake R Inv
9:40.49 Katie Thronson (TS) 04/27 Drake R Inv
9:41.00 Judi Jones (unat) 05/11 Track Fest
9:48.00 *Sophie Novak (NDm) 05/10 ACC
9:48.20 -Janette Schraft (IaSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
9:51.57 **Taylor Lovell (BYU) 04/11 Clay Inv
9:53.51 -Emma Tavella (BC) 04/11 Clay Inv
9:56.63 -Madison Neuner (Syr) 05/10 ACC
(20)
9:56.85 Colett Rampf Cribbs (Army) 04/11 Clay Inv
9:57.44 ***Zoie Dundon (Mn) 04/11 Clay Inv
9:57.94 -Olivia Morganti (Penn) 04/25 Penn R
9:58.78 Emma Gee (unat) 05/11 Track Fest
9:59.06 ***Katie Clute (Or) 04/11 Clay Inv
10:00.06 -Kayla Schiera (WnMi) 05/10 MAC
10:00.70 -Rachel Anderson (SnIl) 04/11 Clay Inv
10:01.29 -Makenna Krebs (PennSt) 04/25 Penn R
10:02.53 ***Karrie Baloga (NnAz) 04/11 Clay Inv
10:03.58 Lindsey Adams (unat) 05/11 Track Fest
(30)
10:03.68 *Sophia McDonnell (NM) 05/11 Mtn West
10:03.90 -Calli Doan (Lib) 04/11 Clay Inv
10:04.03 Ryley Fick (unat) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
10:04.61 *Mia Kane (UCLA) 03/22 Larsen Carn
10:05.66 **Emily Jobes (Boise) 05/11 Mtn West
10:05.90 -Azza Borovicka-Swanson (NEn) 04/25 Penn R
10:06.06 ***Kennady Fontenot (TxAM) 04/25 Penn R
10:06.83 -Morgan Hykes (Adams) 05/04 Portland Twi
10:06.92 *Faith DeMars (PennSt) 04/19 Virginia Chall
10:07.11 ***Angelina Napoleon (NCSt) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
(40)
10:07.47 Dana Klein (TSIdA) 04/26 Jordan Inv
10:08.34 *Mary Hennelly (Gtn) 04/25 Penn R
10:08.49 *Grace Driskill (GaT) 04/25 Penn R
10:08.68 -Marissa D’Atri (Chico) 04/11 Clay Inv
10:08.86 *Elizabeth Dildine (BYU) 03/29 Stanford Inv
10:09.50 *Hannah Stewart (KsSt) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
10:10.03 -Eleanor Abraham (Navy) 05/04 Patriot Lg
10:10.47 Emily Paupore (unat) 05/03 Trials of Miles
10:10.67 -Allie Warner (BYU) 04/11 Clay Inv
10:11.58 ***Shelby Jensen (UtSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
9:22.31 ***Doris Lemngole (Al-Ken) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
9:28.49 -Elise Thorner (Fl-GB) 04/11 Clay Inv
9:37.31 -Greta Karinauskaite (CalBap-Lit) 04/11 Clay Inv
9:52.99 -Laura Taborda (Ar-Por) 05/10 SEC
9:54.44 *Elena Carey (Adams-GB) 05/04 Portland Twi
9:54.66 *Ava O’Connor (Adams-Ire) 05/04 Portland Twi
9:58.52 -Lona Latema (Ks-Ken) 04/11 Clay Inv
9:58.75 -Yasmin Austridge (CoSt-GB) 05/11 Mtn West
10:01.61 ***Teresa Cherotich (SC-Ken) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
10:01.69 -Helena Lindsay (GaT-Jpn) 05/10 ACC
10:03.43 *Vilde Henriksen (Tol-Nor) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
10:08.53 -Caroline Jerotich (WaSt-Ken) 04/11 Clay Inv
5000 METERS
14:46.51i Josette Andrews (OAC) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:49.78i Courtney Wayment (On) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:52.79i *Parker Valby (Fl) 03/08 NCAA Ind
15:01.06i Courtney Frerichs (Nike) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
15:03.00i Allie Buchalski (BrooksB) 02/23 Shannon LC
15:05.96i Kayley DeLay (BrooksB) 02/23 Shannon LC
15:06.11 Whittni Morgan (adidas) 05/04 Oxy Inv
15:06.20i Ella Donaghu (NikeUAC) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
15:10.10i Rachel Smith (Hoka) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
15:11.15 Abbey Cooper (NBal) 04/12 Clay Inv
(10)
15:12.71i -Taylor Roe (OkSt) 02/09 Eagle Elite
15:13.38 Amanda Vestri (ZapE) 04/12 Clay Inv
15:13.83i Emily Lipari (unat) 02/23 Shannon LC
15:13.84i Katie Wasserman (Hoka) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
15:15.52 Maggie Montoya (RootsRP) 04/12 Clay Inv
15:15.79 **Maddy Elmore (Or) 03/29 Stanford Inv
15:17.20 *Alyson Churchill (NnAz) 04/12 Clay Inv
15:18.21 *Margot Appleton (Va) 03/29 Raleigh R
15:18.80 -Bailey Hertenstein (Co) 04/12 Clay Inv
15:20.54 Emily Infeld (Nike) 04/12 Clay Inv
(20)
15:20.73i *Lexy Halladay-Lowry (BYU) 03/08 NCAA Ind
15:20.89i -Molly Born (OkSt) 03/08 NCAA Ind
15:21.55i Katie Camarena (TinE) 02/23 Shannon LC
15:21.80i **Chloe Scrimgeour (Gtn) 03/08 NCAA Ind
15:23.14 -Olivia Markezich (NDm) 05/11 ACC
15:24.95 Anna Camp-Bennett (adidas) 03/29 Stanford Inv
15:25.07 *Sydney Thorvaldson (Ar) 04/12 Clay Inv
15:25.27 Elizabeth Leachman (TxHS) 03/28 Texas R
15:26.66i -Ella Baran (Co) 02/23 Shannon LC
15:27.06 Jenn Randall (OTC) 04/12 Clay Inv
(30)
15:28.57i **Grace Hartman (NCSt) 03/08 NCAA Ind
15:29.61 Savannah Shaw (TinE) 05/11 Track Fest
15:29.88 Hannah Steelman (On) 05/11 Track Fest
15:30.60 Yazmine Wright (unat) 04/12 Clay Inv
15:30.84 Brianna Robles (Adams) 05/11 Track Fest
15:30.99i **Jenna Hutchins (BYU) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
15:31.59i Emily Venters (UAC) 02/23 Shannon LC
15:31.69i -Aubrey Frentheway (BYU) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
15:32.41 Carmen Graves (OisDen) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
15:32.67i -Samantha Bush (NCSt) 02/17 Winston-Salem
(40)
15:32.96 Sam Nadel (AthDC) 05/11 Track Fest
15:33.21 -Annika Reiss (NnAz) 04/26 Jordan Inv
15:33.37 Vanessa Fraser (Sauc) 04/26 Jordan Inv
15:33.98i *Lucy Jenks (Stan) 02/09 Husky Cl
15:34.18 -Sadie Sargent (BYU) 04/26 Jordan Inv
15:34.19 Bethany Hasz (BAA) 04/27 Drake R Inv
15:34.25 Anne-Marie Blaney (Hans) 04/12 Clay Inv
15:34.49 ***Paityn Noe (Ar) 05/11 SEC
15:34.50 Claire Green (PDC) 05/11 Track Fest
15:34.79 Danielle Polerecky (McK) 05/11 Track Fest
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
15:04.71i ***Doris Lemngole (Al-Ken) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
15:06.42 *Hilda Olemomoi (Al-Ken) 04/12 Clay Inv
15:11.68i ***Amy Bunnage (Stan-Aus) 02/23 Shannon LC
15:15.84 **Silan Ayyildiz (Or-Tur) 04/12 Clay Inv
15:25.71 ***Juliet Cherubet (TxT-Ken) 04/12 Clay Inv
15:26.60 *Kimberley May (Prov-NZ) 05/11 Big East
15:29.02 *Phoebe Anderson (Col-GB) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
15:32.22 **Florence Caron (PennSt-Can) 04/12 Clay Inv
15:32.93 **Siona Chisholm (NDm-Can) 05/11 ACC
15:34.04i -Gracelyn Larkin (NnAz-Can) 02/09 Husky Cl
10,000 METERS
30:33.82 Weini Kelati (UArmDS) 03/16 The TEN
30:50.43 *Parker Valby (Fl) 04/11 Clay Inv
31:04.02 Rachel Smith (Hoka) 03/16 The TEN
31:04.80 Karissa Schweizer (NikeBowTC) 03/16 The TEN
31:05.31 Keira D’Amato (Nike) 03/16 The TEN
31:07.23 Elly Henes (adidas) 03/16 The TEN
31:19.72 Emily Lipari (adidas) 03/16 The TEN
31:28.69 Erika Kemp (Brk) 03/16 The TEN
31:32.52 Sara Hall (Asics) 03/16 The TEN
31:35.28 Jessica McClain (Brk) 05/11 Track Fest
(10)
31:37.85 Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 05/11 Track Fest
31:54.22 Amanda Vestri (Zap) 03/16 The TEN
31:54.34 Maggie Montoya (Salom) 05/11 Track Fest
32:00.20 Katie Camarena (TinE) 03/16 The TEN
32:16.98 Jessica Gockley-Day (unat) 05/11 Track Fest
32:20.70 Alyson Churchill (unat) 05/11 Track Fest
32:24.82 Jacqueline Gaughan (unat) 05/11 Track Fest
32:26.88 Carrie Verdon (unat) 05/11 Track Fest
32:28.31 Dani Polerecky (McK) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:28.89 **Grace Hartman (NCSt) 03/29 Raleigh R
(20)
32:31.41 Elena Hayday (GRCNBal) 05/11 Track Fest
32:33.73 Annie Rodenfels (BAA) 03/16 The TEN
32:36.16 -Andrea Markezich (NDm) 03/29 Raleigh R
32:36.25 *Chloe Scrimgeour (Gtn) 05/09 Big East
32:36.47 *Sydney Thorvaldson (Ar) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:40.92 **Lily Murphy (Penn) 03/29 Raleigh R
32:41.22 Alexandra Hays (unat) 03/16 The TEN
32:41.48 Micaela Rivera (unat) 03/16 The TEN
32:44.19 **Jenny Schilling (Va) 03/29 Raleigh R
32:44.62 *Erin Strzelecki (NDm) 03/29 Raleigh R
(30)
32:45.57 **Rosina Machu (Gonz) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:46.56 **Ella Chesnut (LSU) 03/29 Raleigh R
32:47.14 Mackenna Curtis Collins (RootsRP) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:50.56 *Savannah Roark (Syr) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:50.97 Rylie Lusk (unat) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:51.12 **Maeve Stiles (Penn) 05/04 Heps
32:51.60 -Haley Herberg (Wa) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:52.01 **Jenna Hutchins (BYU) 04/11 Clay Inv
32:52.92 -Amaris Tyynismaa (NCSt) 03/29 Raleigh R
32:53.65 *Ali Upshaw (NnAz) 03/29 Stanford Inv
(40)
32:54.06 *Eva Jess (Tx) 04/11 Clay Inv
32:57.28 -Fiona Smith (StBen) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:57.70 Abbey Wheeler (BAA) 04/26 Jordan Inv
32:57.89 *Sophia Toti (PennSt) 03/29 Raleigh R
32:58.84 Calene Morris (Janes) 03/16 The TEN
32:59.09 *Ella Gilson (Harv) 05/04 Heps
33:02.14 *Gionna Quarzo (NCSt) 03/29 Raleigh R
33:02.69 Morgan Jensen (unat) 04/11 Clay Inv
33:03.55 *Brianna Robles (Adams) 04/26 Jordan Inv
33:06.55 Mckaylie Caesar (unat) 03/29 Stanford Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
32:22.20 *Hilda Olemomoi (Al-Ken) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:36.97 *Yasna Petrova (CalBap-Bul) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:45.56 *Sadie Sigfstead (Vill-Can) 03/29 Raleigh R
32:52.54 -Florance Uwajeneza (WTxAM-Rwa) 04/11 Clay Inv
32:53.18 **Nicola Jansen (NM-SA) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:54.50 *Phoebe Anderson (Col-GB) 05/04 Heps
32:54.97 *Anika Thompson (Or-Ire) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:57.85 -Yonca Kutluk (ND-Tur) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:00.20 *Laura Mooney (Prov-Ire) 03/29 Raleigh R
33:00.60 *Daphnee Lavassas (Mia-Gre) 04/11 Clay Inv
33:00.66 **Brenda Tuwei (Al-Ken) 04/11 Clay Inv
33:04.18 **Florence Caron (PennSt-Can) 05/10 Big 10
100m HURDLES
12.42 Tonea Marshall (Nike) 04/20 PURE Spring Inv
12.44 Nia Ali (Nike) 04/13 Jones Mem
12.51 Christina Clemons (TBBTC) 04/13 Jones Mem
12.53 -Grace Stark (Fl) 05/11 SEC
12.54 Amber Hughes (unat) 05/10 Doha DL
12.66 -Alia Armstrong (LSU) 05/10 SEC
12.67 Masai Russell (Nike) 04/20 Xiamen DL
12.68 Talie Bonds (VSA) 04/27 Drake R Inv
12.71 Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone (NBal) 05/04 Oxy Inv
-Leah Phillips (LSU) 04/27 LSU Inv
(10)
12.72 -Aasia Laurencin (Mi) 04/13 Jones Mem
12.77 -Shani’a Bellamy (LSU) 04/27 LSU Inv
-Alexandra Webster (FlSt) 04/13 Jones Mem
12.78 Alaysha Johnson (unat) 04/27 Suzhou DL
-Rayniah Jones (UCF) 03/30 Florida R
12.81 **Aaliyah McCormick (Or) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
12.83 Michelle Atherley (unat) 04/17 Mt SAC
12.84 Paula Salmon (TS) 04/20 Aggie Cl
12.86 *Jasmine Jones (USC) 05/04 Oxy Inv
12.87 Kaylah Robinson (AthTX) 03/30 Texas R
(20)
12.93 -Paige Magee (Ia) 05/12 Big 10
12.94 **Jaiya Covington (TxAM) 05/10 SEC
12.97 -Jayla Hollis (Fl) 04/27 LSU Inv
13.03 -Destiny Huven (Ar) 05/10 SEC
13.04 *Alexis Glasco (Ky) 03/16 Bulls Alum
13.05 **Charlize James (SDi) 05/11 Mtn West
13.06 -Sydni McMillan (ECar) 05/12 American
13.10 Alex Gochenour-Brondyke (unat) 03/16 Bulls Alum
Lolo Jones (unat) 04/27 Drake R Inv
13.11 -Sydney Clemens (LSU) 05/10 SEC
(30)
*Lucheyona Weaver (NCAT) 04/06 VertKlasse
13.12 Jade Barber (TS) 04/20 SC Outdoor Open
Aleesa Samuel (PaHS) 03/16 Jacksonville
13.13 Kaila Barber (unat) 04/13 Jones Mem
13.14 Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 04/27 Brescia
13.15 ***Nonah Waldron (USC) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
13.16 Queen Harrison Claye (unat) 02/15 Melbourne
Brandee Johnson (unat) 03/30 Florida R
-Kiara Smith (Tn) 05/10 SEC
13.17 -Chastity Pickett (Campb) 03/30 Florida R
(40)
13.18 *Amanda Kinloch (CCar) 04/20 SC Outdoor Open
-Tionna Tobias (Ia) 03/30 Florida R
13.19 Danae Dyer (unat) 05/04 Oxy Inv
-Skyla Wilson (Duke) 05/10 ACC
13.22 Lillian Harden (TxHS) 03/30 Texas R
Chari Hawkins (Brk) 03/29 San Diego
(A) *Jalaysiya Smith (USC) 05/11 Pac-12
*Rahni Turner (LBSt) 03/15 Fullerton
13.23 **Layla Anderson (Tn) 04/20 SC Outdoor Open
(A) **Simone Ballard (USC) 05/11 Pac-12
(50)
***Akala Garrett (Tx) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
Foreign Collegians:
12.61(A) -Maribel Caicedo (WaSt-Ecu) 05/11 Pac-12
12.87 **Oneka Wilson (Clem-Jam) 05/11 ACC
12.93 -Rosealee Cooper (MsSt-Jam) 05/10 SEC
12.94 -Denisha Cartwright (Mank-Bah) 04/12 Cerritos Inv
12.95 -Gabrielle Gibson (Ks-Bah) 04/06 Click Shootout
12.96 *Danae Nembhard (Aub-Jam) 04/13 Jones Mem
12.98 -Yoveinny Mota (Ks-Ven) 04/06 Click Shootout
13.01 **Janela Spencer (OhSt-Jam) 04/27 Penn R
13.06 *Yanla Ndjip-Nyemeck (UCLA-Bel) 04/28 USC-UCLA
13.08 *Marissa Simpson (UTEP-Jam) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
13.13 *Micaela De Mello (WaSt-Bra) 04/20 Cougar Cl
13.19 **Gizel Clayton (Mem-Jam) 05/12 American
13.20 -Aliyah Logan (NMSt-Can) 04/20 Alumni Gold
Wind-aided:
12.40 Tonea Marshall (Nike) 04/20 PURE Spring Inv
12.62 Masai Russell (Nike) 04/13 Jones Mem
12.71 -Denisha Cartwright’ (Mank-Bah) 04/27 Drake R
12.75(A) *Marissa Simpson’ (UTEP-Jam) 05/12 CUSA
12.77 -Rayniah Jones (UCF) 04/27 East Coast R
12.92 *Destiny Smith (TxT) 04/26 Corky-Crofoot
12.94 **Naomi Krebs’ (TxT-Ger) 04/26 Corky-Crofoot
12.96 *Alexis Glasco (Ky) 04/27 Drake R
12.98(A) -Aliyah Logan’ (NMSt-Can) 05/12 CUSA
12.99 -Jada Hicks (Cal) 03/30 Texas R
***Ana-Liese Torian (AlAM) 04/27 Music City Chall
13.00 **Janela Spencer’ (OhSt-Jam) 04/13 Jones Mem
13.03 Brandee Johnson (unat) 04/27 Music City Chall
13.05 ***Rachel Mehringer (InSt) 05/11 MVC
13.06 -Emelia Chatfield (Tx) 03/29 Texas R
(A) ***Tonie-Ann Forbes’ (LaT-Jam) 05/12 CUSA
13.11(A) *Indea Cartwright’ (Lib-Bah) 05/12 CUSA
13.12 -Cathrina Morris (How) 05/08 MEAC
**Brooklyn Robinson (Norf) 05/08 MEAC
*Jalaysiya Smith (USC) 04/06 44 Farms Inv
13.13 **Vanessa Balde’ (NWnLa-Ger) 04/26 Corky-Crofoot
***Jasmine Harmon (TxAM) 04/06 44 Farms Inv
13.14 *Natalie Block (WiMil) 04/27 Wood Open
13.15 Queen Harrison Claye (unat) 03/23 Aztec Inv
-Antoinette Van der Merwe’ (Clem-SA) 03/30 Texas R
13.18 **Falon Spearman (Vand) 04/27 Music City Chall
13.19 -Salmata Korgho (NDSt) 05/11 Summit Lg
13.20 Erica Bougard (unat) 04/11 Pacific Coast Inv
**Santana Spearman (Vand) 04/27 Music City Chall
13.21 Destinee Rocker (unat) 04/27 East Coast R
13.22 Justice Coutee-McCullum (AthTX) 03/14 Baptiste Inv
**Jessicka Woods (MsSt) 05/10 SEC
400m HURDLES
53.76 Anna Cockrell (Nike) 05/11 Kingston
53.87(A) *Jasmine Jones (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
54.02 *Rachel Glenn (Ar) 05/09 SEC
54.73 ***Akala Garrett (Tx) 05/11 Big 12
55.00 -Sydni Townsend (Hous) 05/11 Big 12
55.31(A) -Abbey Glynn (Co) 05/12 Pac-12
55.52 Deshae Wise (TS) 04/27 Drake R Inv
55.60 -Dominique Mustin (Ga) 05/11 SEC
Cassandra Tate (unat) 04/20 Bayaguana
55.70 -Chastity Pickett (Campb) 03/29 Florida R
(10)
55.77 Dalilah Muhammad (Nike) 05/11 Kingston
55.78 Jessica Wright (TBBTC) 04/27 Drake R Inv
55.98 -Kyla Robinson-Hubbard (Tn) 04/12 Jones Mem
56.05 **Allyria McBride (Vand) 05/09 SEC
-Skyla Wilson (Duke) 05/11 ACC
56.17 -Jacy Pulse (SD) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
56.20 *Hannah Antkoviak (OlN) 04/26 Drake R
56.23 -Shani’a Bellamy (LSU) 04/12 Jones Mem
56.30 *Tyra Wilson (FlSt) 05/11 ACC
56.31 Milan Young (AthTX) 04/26 Texas Inv
(20)
56.34 *Aliya Garozzo (Penn) 05/05 Heps
56.44 ***Amelliah Birdow (TCU) 05/11 Big 12
56.50 -Leah Phillips (LSU) 03/29 Battle on the Bayou
56.62 Bianca Stubler (TBBTC) 04/26 Texas Inv
56.63(A) ***Saira Prince (AzSt) 05/12 Pac-12
***Tia Williams (TCU) 05/11 Big 12
56.68 -Ken’naria Gadson (Clem) 04/12 Jones Mem
56.72 Deonca Bookman (TS) 04/27 Drake R Inv
56.81 -Nissi Kabongo (TxAM) 05/09 SEC
56.86 **Chloe Fair (Harv) 05/05 Heps
(30)
56.88(A) -Kate Sorensen (OrSt) 05/12 Pac-12
57.02 *Chloe Rodriguez (Lam) 05/11 Southland
57.07 *Annalise Hart (BYU) 05/11 Big 12
57.20 -Chanler Robinson (OhSt) 05/12 Big 10
57.22 Erin Dowd (WiTC) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
*Maddie Edwards (UtSt) 05/11 Mtn West
57.45 -Mariel Bruxvoort (Ia) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
57.47 ***Sidney Green (Mi) 04/12 Jones Mem
57.51 *Natalie Block (WiMil) 05/05 Rochester
57.52 *Esther Nwanze (SELa) 05/11 Southland
(40)
57.57 **Chelby Melvin (Murr) 05/12 MVC
57.59 ***Katelynn Smith (FlAM) 05/04 Baton Rouge
57.76 -Simone Watkins (How) 05/08 MEAC
57.78 Shannon Meisberger (unat) 03/22 Williams Cl
57.85 *Ren Brown (Chicago) 05/03 Hayes Inv
57.86 Riley Knebes (unat) 05/03 Aggie Inv
57.90 *Yasmeen Tinsley (Monm) 04/20 Virginia Chall
57.91 Nnenya Hailey (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
57.93 ***Sidney Smith (Ks) 05/11 Big 12
57.94 **Magi Harris (TxT) 04/12 Jones Mem
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
54.86 *Savannah Sutherland (Mi-Can) 04/12 Jones Mem
55.12 **Gabrielle Matthews (Ms-Jam) 05/11 SEC
56.33 *Shana Grebo (Or-Fra) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
56.50(A) **Antonia Sanchez Nunez (Az-Mex) 05/12 Pac-12
56.88 *Garriel White (LSU-Jam) 04/20 Alumni Gold
57.11(A) -Rae-Anne Serville (USC-Tri) 05/12 Pac-12
57.14 **Antonia Sanchez (Az-Mex) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
57.36 **Abasiono Akpan (Aub-Ngr) 03/29 Florida R
57.54 -Zoe Pollock (Ga-GB) 03/23 Hurricane Coll
57.69 *Moseiha Bridgen (LaL-Jam) 05/11 Sun Belt
57.73 -Lydia Troupe (GaT-Blz) 05/11 ACC
57.90(A) -Terice Steen (NMSt-Jam) 05/12 CUSA
HALF-MARATHON
66:25 Weini Kelati (US) 01/14 Houston
68:28 Makenna Myler (US) 01/14 Houston
68:52 Nell Rojas (US) 01/14 Houston
69:10 Erika Kemp (US) 01/14 Houston
69:41 Maggie Montoya (US) 01/14 Houston
70:01 Jacqueline Gaughan (US) 01/14 Houston
70:53 Susanna Sullivan (US) 01/14 Houston
70:55 Breanna Sieracki (US) 01/14 Houston
71:12 Stephanie Bruce (US) 05/05 Pittsburgh
71:21 Tristin Van Ord (US) 01/14 Houston
(10)
71:25 Jessica Gockley (US) 01/14 Houston
71:32 Marybeth Chelanga (US) 01/14 Houston
72:06 Jenny Simpson (US) 03/17 New York
72:09 Sarah Pagano (US) 01/14 Naples
72:17 Alexandra Hays (US) 01/14 Houston
72:19 Molly Bookmyer (US) 05/05 Pittsburgh
72:24 Atsede Tesema (US) 02/25 Ft Worth
72:39 Desiree Linden (US) 03/17 New York
72:52 Savannah Berry (US) 05/05 Pittsburgh
73:01 Danielle Moreno (US) 02/10 Mesa
(20)
73:38 Tabor Hemming (US) 02/10 Mesa
73:40 Anna Oeser (US) 03/17 New Bedford
74:11 Sarah Sellers (US) 05/05 Pittsburgh
74:15 Mary Denholm (US) 01/14 Houston
74:27 Annmarie Tuxbury (US) 01/14 Houston
74:46 Allie Schaich (US) 01/14 Carlsbad
74:47 Allie Kieffer (US) 01/14 Naples
74:56 Gabriela Deleon (US) 01/14 Houston
75:18 Anna Rohrer (US) 05/04 Indianapolis
75:34 Danielle Lewis (US) 02/10 Mesa
(30)
75:38 Rachel Hyland (US) 03/17 New Bedford
Carter Norbo (US) 03/16 Va Beach
75:43 Sydney Devore (US) 05/05 Pittsburgh
75:47 Laura Huning (US) 01/14 Houston
76:02 Dot McMahan (US) 01/14 Houston
76:07 Tammy Hsieh (US) 03/17 New Bedford
76:13 Kaitlyn Shea (US) 04/06 Kansas City
76:15 Tessa Barrett (US) 03/17 Washington
76:20 Berens Hanna (US) 01/14 Houston
76:21 Amanda Martin (US) 03/02 Ashland
(40)
76:37 Jen Odenheimer (US) 03/03 Napa
76:40 Melissa Ramirez (US) 01/14 Houston
76:41 Lucy Dobbs (US) 05/04 Indianapolis
76:42 Lynsie Gram (US) 01/14 Houston
76:43 Patricia Terry (US) 01/14 Houston
77:00 Hilary Heskett (US) 02/10 Mesa
77:08 Bria Wetsch (US) 05/04 Indianapolis
77:11 Hannah Bast (US) 04/13 Carmel
77:15 Krista Staley (US) 01/14 Houston
77:19 Jennifer Pope (US) 01/14 Houston
(50)
MARATHON
2:19:17 Betsy Saina (Asics) 03/03 Tokyo
2:22:10 Fiona O’Keeffe (Puma) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:22:42 Emily Sisson (NBal) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:25:31 Dakotah Lindwurm (PumaMnE) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:25:46 Jessica McClain (unat) 02/03 Oly Trials
Jessica Tonn (US) 02/03 OT
2:26:06 Sara Hall (Asics) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:26:10 Caroline Rotich (Asics) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:26:14 Makenna Myler (Asics) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:26:25 Lindsay Flanagan (Asics) 02/03 Oly Trials
(10)
2:27:56 Emily Durgin (unat) 02/03 Oly Trials
Anne Frisbie (PumaMnE) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:28:04 Des Linden (Brooks) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:29:17 Savannah Berry (unat) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:30:16 Molly Grabill (Rise) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:30:17 Sarah Sellers (Asics) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:30:25 Makena Morley (US) 03/16 Los Angeles
2:30:28 Kellyn Taylor (HokaNAZ) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:30:43 Anne-Marie Blaney (HansB) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:30:46 Tristin Van Ord (ZapE) 02/03 Oly Trials
(20)
2:31:02 Jessa Hanson (PumaVerde) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:31:25 Gabriella Rooker (NikeMill) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:32:16 Maya Weigel (PenDC) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:33:09 Amy Davis (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:33:12 Margaretha Montoya (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:33:33 Marybeth Chelanga (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
Roberta Groner (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:34:12 Jacqueline Gaughan (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:34:24 Katja Goldring (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:34:35 Andrea Pomaranski (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
(30)
2:34:51 Natosha Rogers (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:34:53 Brittney Feivor (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:34:58 Amber Zimmerman (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:35:13 Parley Hannan (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
English Tomlinson (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:35:28 Neely Spence Gracey (US) 02/10 Mesa
2:35:31 Regan Rome (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:35:46 Veronica Eder (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:35:53 Jane Bareikis (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:36:00 Bria Wetsch (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
(40)
2:36:07 Katie Kellner (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:36:23 Grace Moore (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:36:43 Tori Parkinson (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:36:47 Kim Horner (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:36:56 Peyton Thomas (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:37:14 Allie Schaich (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:37:19 Abby McNulty (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:37:25 Sakiko Minagawa (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:37:33 Amanda Phillips (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:37:59 Sydney Devore (US) 02/03 Oly Trials
(50)
Aided course:
2:27:14 Emma Bates (US) 04/15 Boston
2:31:39 Jenny Simpson (US) 04/15 Boston
20K WALK
1:40:45 Miranda Melville (US) 04/06 Podébrady
1:45:55 Stephanie Casey (US) 04/21 World RW Tm Ch
1:46:09 Lydia McGranahan (US) 04/21 World RW Tm Ch
1:47:53 Janelle Branch (US) 04/21 World RW Tm Ch
1:56:23 Ruby Ray (US) 04/21 World RW Tm Ch
4 x 100
41.85 National Team 05/05 World R
41.94 USA Red Jones 04/13 Jones Mem
41.99 USA White Jones 04/13 Jones Mem
42.25 USA Red 03/30 Texas R
42.42 Tennessee 05/11 SEC
42.47 Mississippi 05/11 SEC
42.49 LSU 05/11 SEC
42.77 Tiger Olympians 04/20 Alumni Gold
42.87(A) USC 05/12 Pac-12
42.93 Formula Kersee 04/20 Mt. SAC R
(10)
43.00(A) Oregon 05/12 Pac-12
43.04 USA Blue 03/30 Florida R
43.13 Arkansas 04/13 Jones Mem
43.16 Baylor 05/11 Big 12
43.25 South Carolina 04/13 Jones Mem
43.26 Georgia 04/13 Jones Mem
43.33 Florida State 04/13 Jones Mem
43.35 Texas Tech 04/13 Jones Mem
43.43 TCU 05/11 Big 12
43.44 Ohio State 05/12 Big 10
(20)
43.49 Texas 05/11 Big 12
43.52 Charlotte 05/12 American
43.58 USA White 03/30 Florida R
43.59 Duke 05/11 ACC
Tiger Olympian 03/16 Hurricane Inv
43.60 Florida 04/27 LSU Inv
43.65 Auburn 05/11 SEC
43.66(A) UCLA 05/12 Pac-12
43.70 Athletics TX 03/30 Texas R
43.72 Clemson 05/11 ACC
(30)
43.78 Illinois 04/20 Mt. SAC R
UCF 05/11 Big 12
43.79 San Diego State 04/20 Mt. SAC R
43.93 Mississippi State 05/11 SEC
South Florida 04/20 Mt. SAC R
(A) Washington State 05/12 Pac-12
43.96 Penn 03/30 Florida R
43.98 Southern Miss 05/11 Sun Belt
44.01 Stanford 04/26 Jordan Inv
44.02 Miami 05/11 ACC
(40)
UNLV 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
44.04(A) Arizona State 05/12 Pac-12
44.07 Iowa 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
Texas A&M 05/11 SEC
44.11 Texas State 05/11 Sun Belt
44.18 East Carolina 05/12 American
UTEP 03/16 Arizona Fiesta
44.20 Alabama 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
44.21 Vanderbilt 05/11 SEC
44.22 Oklahoma 05/11 Big 12
(50)
4 x 200
1:31.11 Arkansas 03/30 Texas R
1:32.70 Texas 03/30 Texas R
1:33.19 South Florida 04/27 Penn R
1:33.64 Oklahoma 03/30 Texas R
1:34.24 South Dakota 04/27 Drake R
1:34.32 Duke 04/27 Penn R
1:34.72 BYU 03/30 Texas R
1:34.78 Clemson 03/30 Texas R
1:34.87 Academy of Art 03/30 Texas R
1:35.67 Duncanville HS 05/04 TxHS 6A
(10)
Lamar 03/30 Texas R
4 x 400
3:21.70 National Team 05/05 World R
3:24.44 Tennessee 05/11 SEC
3:25.02 South Carolina 05/11 SEC
3:25.08 Empire Athletics 03/30 Florida R
3:25.59i Arkansas 01/27 Razorback Inv
3:25.87 Captain Athletics 03/30 Texas R
3:26.55 LSU 04/27 LSU Inv
3:26.77 USA Blue 03/30 Texas R
3:27.02 Georgia 04/27 LSU Inv
3:27.27i SC Stars 02/03 South Carolina Inv
(10)
3:27.32 Houston 04/27 Penn R
3:27.34(A) Oregon 05/12 Pac-12
3:27.62i USC 03/09 NCAA Ind
3:28.52(A) UCLA 05/12 Pac-12
3:28.77i Texas A&M 02/24 SEC Ind
3:28.91i Texas 03/09 NCAA Ind
3:29.29 Penn 04/27 Penn R
3:29.40 USA Red 03/30 Texas R
3:29.64 Athletics TX 03/30 Texas R
3:29.89 Cique Elite 04/06 Gamecock Inv
(20)
3:30.23 Miami 03/30 Florida R
3:30.77 South Florida 03/30 Florida R
3:30.86 Duke 04/27 Penn R
3:30.97(A) Colorado 05/12 Pac-12
3:31.09 Kansas 03/16 Black & Gold
3:31.35 Clemson 04/27 Penn R
3:31.36 Kentucky 05/11 SEC
3:31.62 TCU 04/27 Penn R
3:31.97i Stanford 02/24 Shannon LC
3:32.28 Harvard 03/23 Hurricane Coll
(30)
3:32.34 AthleticsTX 03/23 Hart Cl
3:32.37(A) Utah 05/12 Pac-12
3:32.43i Florida 01/27 Razorback Inv
3:32.58 Alabama 05/11 SEC
3:32.67 Northwestern Louisiana 03/30 Texas R
3:32.75i Auburn 02/24 SEC Ind
3:33.15 South Dakota 04/26 Drake R
3:33.34 Minnesota 05/12 Big 10
3:33.35 Ohio State 05/12 Big 10
3:33.69 Texas Elite 03/30 Texas R
(40)
3:33.78 San Diego State 05/11 Mtn West
3:33.96 Captain Mechanic 03/30 Texas R
3:34.24i(A) Iowa 02/03 NM Coll Chall
3:34.43 BYU 05/11 Big 12
3:34.54(A) Northern Arizona 05/11 Big Sky
3:34.80 Florida State 05/11 ACC
3:35.12(A) Arizona 05/12 Pac-12
3:35.23 Bullis HS 03/30 Florida R
3:35.30i NW Missouri 03/09 NCAA II Ind
3:35.33 Southern Miss 04/06 Crimson Tide Inv
(50)
4 x 800
8:17.28 Washington 04/27 Penn R
8:27.94 Kentucky 04/27 Drake R
8:28.37 Duke 04/27 Penn R
8:31.94 TCU 03/30 Texas R
8:32.16 Notre Dame 04/27 Drake R
8:32.77 Clemson 03/30 Texas R
8:33.43 Providence 05/11 Big East
8:33.90 Virginia 04/27 Penn R
8:35.43 Georgetown 04/27 Penn R
8:36.04 Penn 04/27 Penn R
(10)
4 x 1500
17:03.29 North Carolina State 04/27 Penn R
17:08.05 Virginia 04/27 Penn R
17:09.59 Penn State 04/27 Penn R
17:14.75 Wisconsin 04/27 Penn R
17:23.72 Michigan State 04/27 Penn R
17:59.64 Georgia Tech 04/27 Penn R
18:04.26 Washington 04/27 Penn R
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:41.41 Clemson 04/26 Penn R
3:42.29 Texas A&M 04/26 Penn R
3:42.32 Penn 04/26 Penn R
3:44.66 Penn State 04/26 Penn R
3:45.73 Ohio State 04/26 Penn R
3:46.45 Georgetown 04/26 Penn R
3:46.54 Kentucky 04/27 Drake R
3:47.27 Arizona State 04/26 Penn R
3:47.28 Rutgers 04/26 Penn R
3:48.54 Nebraska 04/27 Drake R
(10)
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:37.55 Harvard 04/27 Penn R
10:39.04 Providence 04/27 Penn R
10:43.39i Washington 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
10:44.62i Notre Dame 02/17 Wilson Inv
10:44.67i BYU 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
10:47.03i Stanford 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
10:47.20i Oklahoma State 02/09 Eagle Elite
10:47.50i Oregon 01/26 Razorback Inv
10:48.55 Virginia 04/27 Penn R
10:49.05i Penn State 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
(10)
10:49.41i Arkansas 01/26 Razorback Inv
10:50.00i Boston College 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
10:52.06i Florida 01/26 Razorback Inv
10:52.51i Virginia Tech 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
10:53.34 TCU 04/27 Penn R
10:55.27i LSU 02/17 Wilson Inv
10:55.48 Duke 04/27 Penn R
10:55.91i North Carolina State 02/09 Eagle Elite
11:00.38 Columbia 04/27 Penn R
11:00.43 Georgetown 04/27 Penn R
(20)
4 x 100H
55.72 Illinois State 04/27 Drake R
57.35 Indiana State 04/27 Drake R
57.84 Nebraska 04/27 Drake R
58.03 North Dakota State 04/27 Drake R
4 x 1600
18:44.15 Notre Dame 04/27 Drake R
19:06.26 Iowa State 04/27 Drake R
19:45.76 Air Force 04/27 Drake R
19:51.54 Minnesota 04/27 Drake R
19:59.17 Bradley 04/27 Drake R
HIGH JUMP
2.00i 6-6¾ *Rachel Glenn (Ar) 03/09 NCAA Ind
1.97i 6-5½ Vashti Cunningham (NikeRB) 02/11 Millrose G
1.90i 6-2¾ *Jenna Rogers (Nb) 01/13 Graduate Cl
1.89i 6-2¼ JaiCieonna Gero-Holt (WaHS) 02/16 USATF Ind
1.88 6-2 Jamari Drake (Miz) 04/06 UWG Legends
**Emma Gates (Az) 05/11 Pac-12
-Katie Isenbarger (WnKy) 04/27 Music City Chall
**Cheyla Scott (Or) 05/11 Pac-12
1.87 6-1½ Zarriea Willis (unat) 05/04 USATF Throws
1.86 6-1¼ Karsyn Leeling (NbHS) 04/13 Alliance
(10)
i *Destiny Masters (Wich) 02/24 American Ind
1.85i 6-¾ *Miracle Ailes (Al) 02/10 Tiger Paw
-Cierra Allphin (BYU) 04/11 Pacific Coast Inv
i -Sanaa Barnes (Aub) 01/19 Vand Inv
i Loretta Blaut (unat) 01/12 McCravy Mem
-Charity Hufnagel (Ky) 04/27 Drake R
i **Alyssa Jones (Stan) 02/09 Kirby Elite
i -Nissi Kabongo (TxAM) 01/20 Nelson Inv
***Claire Lowrey (TxT) 04/26 Corky-Crofoot
-Amaya Ugarte (OhSt) 03/16 Bulls Alum
(20)
1.84i 6-½ -Claire Bryant (Fl) 01/13 McFerrin-12 Deg
i Inika McPherson (unat) 01/27 Astana
1.83i 6-0 *Breanna Brown-Marshall (FlAM) 02/18 SWAC Ind
i Cheyenne Nesbitt (SagV) 01/28 USATF Ch
1.82 5-11½ Mackenzie Dagrosa (TxHS) 04/02 San Antonio
i *Annika Kinley (Cinc) 02/09 Music City Chall
i -Chiamaka Odenigbo (Brown) 02/02 Cambridge
*Madison Schmidt (NDm) 04/20 Green Inv
Braden Schultz (OhHS) 03/30 Bucyrus
i -Morgan Smalls (LSU) 01/26 Razorback Inv
(30)
i *Trinity Tomlinson (Tx) 01/20 MLK Inv
1.81i 5-11¼ *Sydney Billington (Ar) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 04/19 McDonnell Inv
Mercedeez Francis (unat) 05/11 GVSU LC
i -Diana Ramos (Az) 01/12 Axe ’Em
1.80i 5-10¾ ***Amelia Benjamin (Alb) 02/20 America East Ind
i *Rudecia Bernard (Brown) 01/27 Sander Inv
*Josie Coffey (CoMesa) 04/07 Grand Junction
**Grace Cunningham (UNLV) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
i **Alexandra Hart (Washb) 01/20 Washburn Rust Buster
(40)
**Paris Mikinski (Az) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
**Spirit Morgan (Cinc) 05/11 Big 12
i *Kristi Perez-Snyman (Jack) 01/20 RADD Inv
-Erica Schamel (PittSt) 05/05 MIAA
***Elizabeth Tarczy (Fres) 04/27 Fresno St Inv
i -Taylor Wright (Mia) 02/22 ACC Ind
Foreign Collegians:
2.00i 6-6¾ -Lamara Distin (TxAM-Jam) 02/24 SEC Ind
1.96i 6-5 ***Temitope Adeshina (TxT-Ngr) 01/19 Corky Cl
1.95 6-4¾ *Elena Kulichenko (Ga-Cyp) 05/11 SEC
1.91 6-3¼ *Bara Sajdokova (Il-CzR) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
**Alice Taylor (Rice-NZ) 05/10 American
*Rose Yeboah (Il-Gha) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
1.88i 6-2 -Roschell Clayton (Vill-Jam) 02/10 Eagle Elite
i **Sharie Enoe (KsSt-Grn) 01/12 Ks Tri
1.86 6-1¼ *Josie Taylor (Rice-NZ) 04/20 Duckett Twi
i **Lilian Turban (Hi-Est) 02/25 MPSF Ind
1.85 6-¾ *Jenneil Jacobie (AMC-StL) 05/11 Southland
1.84i 6-½ **Celia Rifaterra (Va-Spa) 01/20 Hokie Inv
1.83i 6-0 *Shanty Papakosta (GaT-Gre) 02/22 ACC Ind
1.82i 5-11½ *Daniella Anglin (SD-Jam) 02/03 Sevigne Inv
-Sakari Famous (McN-Ber) 05/11 Southland
*Yan Hei Lai (Cal-HK) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
1.80 5-10¾ ***Arienne Birch (NDSt-Can) 05/09 Summit Lg
*Veronica Chaynov (Monm-Isr) 05/11 CAA
i *Claudina Diaz (Mo-Mex) 02/03 Dodds Inv
-Saara Hakanen (OkSt-Fin) 05/11 Big 12
i *Alliyah McNeil (Mn-Jam) 01/12 Hilton Mem
-Temitope Ojora (USC-GB) 04/06 44 Farms Inv
POLE VAULT
4.83i 15-10 Bridget Williams (TmEssx) 02/22 Clermont-Ferrand
4.82i(A) 15-9¾ Sandi Morris (Puma) 01/12 PV Summit
4.80i(A) 15-9 Katie Moon (Nike) 02/17 USATF Ind
4.70i(A) 15-5 Gabriela Leon (Puma) 02/17 USATF Ind
4.68 15-4¼ *Brynn King (RobW) 03/30 Texas R
4.64i 15-2¾ ***Hana Moll (Wa) 01/27 Wa Inv
4.60 15-1 *Chloe Timberg (Rut) 04/27 Penn R
4.56 14-11½ Kristen Leland (unat) 04/11 Pacific Coast Inv
4.55 14-11 -Riley Felts (Char) 04/20 SC Outdoor Open
Alina McDonald (KMR) 04/20 SC Outdoor Open
(10)
4.53(A) 14-10¼ ***Amanda Moll (Wa) 05/12 Pac-12
4.52 14-10 *Tori Thomas (Il) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
4.51i 14-9½ Rachel Baxter (TmEssx) 01/12 VaT Inv
i Kristen Brown (TmEssx) 01/12 VaT Inv
i *Sydney Horn (HPt) 02/24 Big South Ind
4.50i 14-9 *Kyla Davis (PittSt) 02/25 MIAA Ind
Emily Grove (TmEssx) 03/30 Texas R
i ***Alencia Lentz (Bay) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
4.47 14-8 Megan Houston (Vaulth) 01/06 Key West
4.46 14-7½ ***Molly Haywood (Bay) 04/19 Johnson Inv
(20)
4.45 14-7¼ *Olivia Lueking (Ok) 04/13 Jacobs Inv
i ***Mason Meinershagen (Ks) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
i -Jessica Mercier (In) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
i(A) Jathiyah Muhammad (CaHS) 02/03 AF Academy
4.40i(A) 14-5¼ -Ka’Leila Abrille (UCLA) 02/10 Kirby Elite
i(A) Kortney Ross (AzPV) 01/19 Lumberjack Tm Chall
-Amari Turner (Cal) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
4.39 14-4¾ Hannah Grace (NCHS) 04/10 Cary
i **Tessa Mudd (Prin) 02/23 Heps Ind
4.38(A) 14-4½ -Nastassja Campbell (Wa) 05/12 Pac-12
(30)
i ***Eva Lowder (WaSt) 02/23 Shannon LC
i Madi Wulfekotter (unat) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
4.37 14-4 Aliyah Welter (unat) 04/13 Woodman Cl
4.36 14-3½ Kenzie Beukes (unat) 01/06 Key West
*Sarah Brown (Char) 05/01 Lynchburg
i Morgann LeLeux (unat) 02/03 Thomas Inv
4.35i 14-3¼ *Sara Borton (Wa) 01/27 Wa Inv
-Gennifer Hirata (SD) 04/05 Vermillion
Jill Marois (unat) 04/26 Music City Chall
i **Mia Morello (Il) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
(40)
4.34 14-2¾ **Samantha Romano (Va) 04/19 Virginia Chall
i Veronica Vacca (PaHS) 02/25 State College
4.33 14-2½ -Sarah Schmitt (Tn) 04/27 Wood Open
i ***Chiara Sistermann (VaT) 02/24 ACC Ind
4.32i 14-2 *Abby Knouff (Cinc) 02/03 Sevigne Inv
i *Cassidy Mooneyhan (SD) 01/27 South Dakota Alum
4.31 14-1¾ *Rebekah Erikson (BYU) 05/11 Big 12
4.30 14-1¼ *Katerina Adamiec (UCLA) 05/03 Fullerton
-Erin Bogard (Youngs) 04/05 Hurricane Alum
i ***Kashlee Dickinson (TxT) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
(50)
Sophie Gutemuth (unat) 05/03 Hayes Inv
Sophie Gutermuth (unat) 05/03 Bloomington
i *Gabby Hoke (Ks) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
Marissa Kalsey (unat) 04/19 Green Inv
Jill Marios (unat) 04/20 Tiger Cl
(A) -Hannah Miller (CoMines) 04/19 Golden
(A) Rebekah Ross (unat) 04/27 Provo
Foreign Collegians:
4.45i 14-7¼ *Marleen Mulla (SD-Est) 02/16 Lincoln
4.40i 14-5¼ *Heather Abadie (TxAM-Can) 03/08 NCAA Ind
4.37 14-4 ***Gemma Tutton (Duke-GB) 05/10 ACC
4.30i 14-1¼ *Anastasia Retsa (Harv-Gre) 02/23 Heps Ind
LONG JUMP
7.18i(A) 23-6¾ Tara Davis-Woodhall (lulu) 02/16 USATF Ind
6.93i(A) 22-9 Jasmine Moore (Puma) 02/16 USATF Ind
6.86 22-6¼ ***Sophia Beckmon (Il) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
6.85i 22-5¾ Monae’ Nichols (Puma) 03/03 World Ind
6.80 22-3¾ *Tacoria Humphrey (Il) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
6.74i 22-1½ *Sydney Willits (IaSt) 03/08 NCAA Ind
6.72 22-¾ -Claire Bryant (Fl) 05/10 SEC
Madisen Richards (unat) 04/11 Pacific Coast Inv
6.71 22-¼ Quanesha Burks (unat) 04/12 Jones Mem
6.66i 21-10¼ **Alyssa Jones (Stan) 03/08 NCAA Ind
(10)
6.58i 21-7¼ Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 02/09 Tyson Inv
6.55 21-6 Tiffany Flynn (TS) 04/26 East Coast R
i Avery Lewis (unat) 02/10 Bethlehem
i -Nicole Warwick (Azusa) 03/08 NCAA II Ind
6.54 21-5½ -Ashlee Osaji (App) 03/23 Baskin Inv
i(A) Sha’Keela Saunders (adidas) 02/16 USATF Ind
***Sydnie Vanek (Az) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
6.52 21-4¾ -Aislinn McElhaney (Lips) 03/30 Raleigh R
6.51 21-4¼ -Tionna Tobias (Ia) 03/29 Florida R
6.50 21-4 *Jenica Bosko (Az) 03/22 Williams Cl
(20)
-Morgan Smalls (LSU) 03/29 Battle on the Bayou
6.46i 21-2½ Jasmyn Steels (unat) 02/03 Houston
*A’liyah Thomas (Ct) 04/06 USF Inv
6.45 21-2 -Asherah Collins (UCF) 03/29 Florida R
**Mylani Galbreath (Jack) 04/19 Ga Tech Inv
Tristen Harris (LaHS) 04/10 St. Amant
**Alexandra Kelly (Prin) 04/12 Ellis24
6.44 21-1½ **Caelyn Harris (Al) 05/10 SEC
-Elizabeth White (NM) 05/10 Mtn West
6.43 21-1¼ -Alysah Hickey (Or) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
(30)
Jasmine Todd (TS) 05/04 Oxy Inv
-Hannah Waller (SDi) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
6.39 20-11¾ -Shaniya Benjamin (SFl) 04/06 USF Inv
6.38 20-11¼ -Robbie Grace (WF) 04/13 Beach Inv
i *Ashley Moore (Mia) 02/09 Tiger Paw
i(A) Samiyah Samuels (unat) 02/16 USATF Ind
6.36 20-10½ Falyn Lott (TxHS) 04/22 Denton
6.35 20-10 -Ameia Wilson (GaT) 03/29 Florida R
6.34i(A) 20-9¾ **Eve Divinity (SJSt) 02/23 Mtn West Ind
***Alyssa Hope (USC) 03/29 Florida R
(40)
Melanie Winters (unat) 05/04 Oxy Inv
6.33 20-9¼ Chazmin Johnson (NCHS) 04/13 Columbia
6.32 20-9 -Taylor Smith (AppSt) 04/27 Boone
6.30i 20-8 Sydnee Burr (TxHS) 03/10 NIN
Omari’a Gordan (FlHS) 04/19 Orlando
i ***Jonon Young (CSLA) 03/08 NCAA II Ind
6.29 20-7¾ Michelle Atherley (unat) 04/18 Mt SAC
*Myesha Hall (TruettM) 04/13 Anderson
i(A) -Sadie McMullen (Wy) 02/09 Kirby Elite
6.28 20-7¼ *Jasmine Akins (Ok) 03/22 Hart Cl
(50)
*Tess Stapleton (Stan) 04/30 Big Meet
Foreign Collegians:
6.85i(A) 22-5¾ *Ackelia Smith (Tx-Jam) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
6.83 22-5 -Alexis Brown (Bay-Hai) 05/10 Big 12
6.75 22-1¾ ***Aaliyah Foster’ (Tx-Jam) 03/29 Texas R
6.68 21-11 ***Elizabeth Ndudi (Il-Ire) 04/13 Wieneke Mem
6.64 21-9½ *Darja Sopova (Il-Lat) 04/13 Wieneke Mem
6.60 21-8 **Anthaya Charlton (Fl-Bah) 04/12 Jones Mem
6.59 21-7½ *Funminiyi Olajide (SMU-GB) 05/11 American
6.58i 21-7¼ ***Ida Breigan (UTSA-Nor) 02/23 American Ind
*Victoria Gorlova (VaT-Rus) 04/26 East Coast R
6.56i 21-6¼ *Nia Robinson (Ar-Jam) 01/26 Razorback Inv
i -Joniar Thomas (TxAM-Grn) 01/20 Nelson Inv
6.50 21-4 *Emilia Sjostrand (SJSt-Swe) 05/10 Mtn West
6.49 21-3½ **Georgina Scoot (Prin-GB) 04/12 Ellis24
6.45 21-2 *Ilse Steigenga (Pitt-Neth) 04/06 USF Inv
6.40 21-0 *Lishanna Ilves (Nb-Est) 04/06 Click Shootout
*Alliyah McNeil (Mn-Jam) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
6.39 20-11¾ *Velecia Williams (Nb-Jam) 04/19 Johnson Inv
6.37i 20-10¾ **Celine Brown (Rut-Jam) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
i **Shantae Foreman (Clem-Jam) 02/23 ACC Ind
6.35i(A) 20-10 *Marie-Jeanne Ourega (AArt-Fra) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
6.31i 20-8½ *Rachela Pace (Fres-Mlt) 01/27 Wa Inv
6.29 20-7¾ Temitope Ojora (USC-GB) 04/28 USC-UCLA
Wind-aided:
7.10 23-3½ *Ackelia Smith’ (Tx-Jam) 04/26 Texas Inv
6.91 22-8 Monae’ Nichols (Puma) 04/28 USATF Bermuda GP
6.81 22-4¼ *Tacoria Humphrey (Il) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
6.74 22-1½ ***Ida Breigan’ (UTSA-Nor) 04/13 Beach Inv
**Anthaya Charlton’ (Fl-Bah) 04/27 LSU Inv
6.70 21-11¾ *Nia Robinson’ (Ar-Jam) 04/27 LSU Inv
6.57 21-6¾ -Morgan Smalls (LSU) 03/29 Battle on the Bayou
6.56 21-6¼ -Ameia Wilson (GaT) 04/27 LSU Inv
6.54 21-5½ *Jasmine Akins (Ok) 03/29 Texas R
**Caelyn Harris (Al) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
6.50(A) 21-4 -Taye Holker (CoSt) 04/05 Boulder
**Jazmine Williamson (BartCC) 05/03 Pratt
6.49 21-3½ Zhane Smith (unat) 04/26 Corky-Crofoot
6.48 21-3¼ ***Jonon Young (CSLA) 05/03 Turlock
6.44 21-1½ -Timara Chapman (TxAM) 04/06 College Station
6.42(A) 21-¾ **Lauren Fowler (NM) 04/19 Kirby Tailwind
6.41 21-½ **Celine Brown’ (Rut-Jam) 03/22 Knights Inv
6.39 20-11¾ *Kristina Tossas (Rut) 03/22 Knights Inv
6.33 20-9¼ Loren Webster (CaHS) 04/25 Long Beach
6.32 20-9 ***Kendall Johnson (Day) 03/30 Cincinnati
6.31 20-8½ Kayla Woods (unat) 04/12 Ellis24
TRIPLE JUMP
14.50i(A) 47-7 Keturah Orji (Miz) 02/17 USATF Ind
14.43i(A) 47-4¼ Jasmine Moore (Puma) 02/17 USATF Ind
14.04 46-¾ Tori Franklin (unat) 04/18 Izmir
13.81i(A) 45-3¾ Mylana Hearn (DBeth) 02/17 USATF Ind
13.49 44-3¼ Danylle Kurywchak (unat) 05/11 PURE Elite
13.46i 44-2 *Simone Johnson (Aub) 02/10 Tiger Paw
13.44 44-1¼ -Koi Johnson (Bay) 05/11 Big 12
13.43 44-¾ *Victoria Kadiri (JHop) 04/14 Lewisburg
13.42i(A) 44-½ ***Xiamara Young (SDi) 02/24 Mtn West Ind
13.41 44-0 Titiana Marsh (unat) 05/11 PURE Elite
(10)
13.39 43-11¼ Michelle Fokam (unat) 03/23 Lopez Cl
13.37 43-10½ -Ashley McElmurry (Nb) 05/12 Big 10
13.34 43-9¼ Lexi Ellis (CTG) 03/30 Stanford Inv
Skylynn Townsend (TxHS) 03/30 Texas R
13.32 43-8½ -Euphenie Andre (Mo) 05/11 SEC
13.30 43-7¾ -Asherah Collins (UCF) 03/30 Florida R
13.24 43-5¼ Imani Oliver (TS) 05/11 Kingston
Jaimie Robinson (unat) 03/30 Battle on the Bayou
i ***Daniela Wamokpego (Ia) 02/10 Tyson Inv
13.19i 43-3¼ ***Jonon Young (CSLA) 03/09 NCAA II Ind
(20)
13.17 43-2½ -Morgan Smalls (LSU) 04/27 LSU Inv
Alexa Wandy (unat) 04/26 Rochester
13.16 43-2¼ Arianna Fisher (unat) 04/26 Drake R
13.15i 43-1¾ *Ashley Moore (Mia) 01/20 Corky Cl
13.13 43-1 **Alexandra Kelly (Prin) 04/19 Virginia Chall
13.12i 43-½ *Auna Childress (PittSt) 03/09 NCAA II Ind
13.11 43-¼ -Taylor Nelloms (PittSt) 04/20 Pittsburg Tune-Up
i **Suzan Ogunleye (TxT) 02/10 Scott Open
*Christina Warren (Mia) 05/11 ACC
13.07i 42-10¾ ***Taylor Fingers (LSU) 02/24 SEC Ind
(30)
13.06 42-10¼ *Riley Ammenhauser (Mi) 04/20 Green Inv
13.05 42-9¾ Sela Pastrana (unat) 03/30 Stanford Inv
13.04i 42-9½ -Jasmine Barrow (Ct) 02/24 Big East Ind
-Ginnie Okafor (Rice) 04/20 Duckett Twi
i -Amy Warren (Aub) 02/10 Tiger Paw
13.01 42-8¼ -Za’Isha Fraser (SnMs) 03/29 Hattiesburg
-Kiara Lee (AzSt) 04/27 Penn R
i *Ryann Porter (Or) 02/24 Shannon LC
-Tia Rozario (Duke) 04/13 Duke Inv
13.00 42-8 **Agur Dwol (Ok) 05/11 Big 12
(40)
12.99(A) 42-7½ -Kenashalee Kerr (NnAz) 05/11 Big Sky
12.98 42-7 -Alissa Braxton (Fl) 05/11 SEC
i *Jada Joseph (Brown) 01/06 Hanover
12.97 42-6¾ ***Ma’kala Davis (Jack) 04/06 USF Inv
***Brooke Moore (Mn) 04/20 Alumni Gold
12.92i(A) 42-4¾ -Rayven Nealey (Nv) 02/10 Kirby Elite
12.91i 42-4¼ -Lauren Yeboah-Kodie (Brown) 02/25 Heps Ind
12.90 42-4 -Jirah Sidberry (NCSt) 05/11 ACC
12.89 42-3½ Adja Sackor (unat) 03/16 Hurricane Inv
*Savannah Simms (Rice) 05/12 American
(50)
i **Rieko Wilford (Pur) 02/10 Tiger Paw
Foreign Collegians:
14.47i 47-5¾ -Ruta Lasmane (TxT-Lat) 03/09 NCAA Ind
14.09i(A) 46-2¾ *Emilia Sjostrand (SJSt-Swe) 02/24 Mtn West Ind
13.92 45-8 *Ackelia Smith (Tx-Jam) 05/11 Big 12
13.77i 45-2¼ -Temitope Ojora (USC-GB) 01/27 Razorback Inv
13.72i 45-¼ ***Winny Bii (OkSt-Ken) 02/10 Eagle Elite
13.71i 44-11¾ -Mikeisha Welcome (Ga-StV) 03/09 NCAA Ind
13.68i 44-10¾ **Shantae Foreman (Clem-Jam) 02/24 ACC Ind
13.65i 44-9½ -Victoria Gorlova (VaT-Rus) 03/09 NCAA Ind
13.62 44-8¼ -Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta (TxT-Fra) 05/11 Big 12
13.59i 44-7 *Rhianna Phipps (Nb-Jam) 03/09 NCAA Ind
13.58i 44-6¾ **Darja Sopova (Il-Lat) 03/09 NCAA Ind
13.43 44-¾ ***Diarra Sow (Mn-Ita) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
13.40i(A) 43-11¾ *Rachela Pace (Fres-Mlt) 02/10 Kirby Elite
13.37 43-10½ *Eunice Ilunga Mbuyi (LaM-Fra) 05/11 Sun Belt
13.28i 43-7 -Flore Gracia (Mank-Fra) 02/03 Nelson Cl
13.26 43-6 **Georgina Scoot (Prin-GB) 04/19 Virginia Chall
13.25i(A) 43-5¾ *Busola Akinduro (Cal-Can) 02/10 Kirby Elite
13.21i 43-4¼ -Onaara Obamuwagun (TxT-Ngr) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
13.16 43-2¼ *Aaliyah Lindsay (Ks-Jam) 05/03 Arkansas Twi
13.10i 42-11¾ ***Grace Oshiokpu (TxT-Ngr) 02/10 Scott Open
13.09i 42-11½ -Lotavia Brown (Nb-Jam) 02/24 Big 10 Ind
13.08 42-11 *Faithlyn Irving (MdES-Jam) 03/23 Knights Inv
i *Leann Nicholas (Alb-StV) 01/27 Sander Inv
13.07i(A) 42-10¾ -Ella Anttila (ACU-Fin) 02/20 WAC Ind
12.99i 42-7½ **Alba Cuns Iglesias (Louis-Spa) 02/24 ACC Ind
i(A) -Maria Paz Milani (Nv-Arg) 02/10 Kirby Elite
12.97i 42-6¾ **Peace Omonzane (BU-Can) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
*Esther Solarin (Youngs-SA) 03/29 Raleigh R
12.89i 42-3½ *Velecia Williams (Nb-Jam) 01/13 Graduate Cl
Wind-aided:
13.82 45-4¼ -Temitope Ojora’ (USC-GB) 04/06 44 Farms Inv
13.55 44-5½ Skylynn Townsend (TxHS) 03/30 Texas R
13.09 42-11½ Christina Wende (unat) 04/14 Lewisburg
13.08 42-11 **Jaiah Hopf (DeP) 03/30 Texas R
13.05 42-9¾ -Tia Rozario (Duke) 04/06 VertKlasse
12.99 42-7½ -Joidon Boddie (UNCCen) 05/08 MEAC
12.97 42-6¾ **Aliyah Adams (WnIl) 05/11 OVC
12.96 42-6¼ *Jasmine Akins (Ok) 03/30 Texas R
12.94 42-5½ -Rayven Nealey (Nv) 05/11 Mtn West
12.92 42-4¾ **Jo-Anna Pinnock’ (CoSt-Jam) 05/11 Mtn West
***Tamiah Washington (TxT) 03/23 Masked Rider Open
SHOT
20.03 65-8¾ Chase Jackson (Nike) 04/27 Suzhou DL
19.71 64-8 *Jaida Ross (Or) 04/06 Triton Inv
19.38 63-7 Adelaide Aquilla (unat) 04/27 Suzhou DL
19.16 62-10½ Maggie Ewen (Nike) 04/27 Suzhou DL
19.10i 62-8 *Mya Lesnar (CoSt) 02/24 Mtn West Ind
18.61i 61-¾ -Jalani Davis (Ms) 02/24 SEC Ind
18.57i 60-11¼ Jessica Woodard (Iron) 02/16 USATF Ind
18.42 60-5¼ -KeAyla Dove (NTx) 04/13 Okla Throws
18.34 60-2 Jessica Ramsey (adidas) 05/04 USATF Throws
18.29 60-¼ -Veronica Fraley (Vand) 05/10 SEC
(10)
18.27 59-11¼ *Jayden Ulrich (Louis) 04/26 Wood Open
18.18 59-7¾ *Chrystal Herpin (Tx) 03/30 Texas R
18.16 59-7 Latavia Maines (unat) 04/27 Music City Chall
18.11 59-5 ***Akaoma Odeluga (Ms) 05/10 SEC
17.91 58-9¼ -Marilyn Nwora (Tx) 04/06 Burrell Inv
17.78 58-4 Hannah Hall (unat) 03/23 Hurricane Coll
17.58 57-8¼ -Gabby Morris (CoSt) 04/28 Max Inv
17.54i 57-6½ ***Mensi Stiff (Ms) 02/10 Music City Chall
17.52i 57-5¾ -MyeJoi Williams (Al) 01/27 Pollock Inv
17.43 57-2¼ ***Anthonett Nabwe (Mn) 05/11 Big 10
(20)
17.39 57-¾ *Cierra Jackson (Fres) 04/06 Triton Inv
17.38i 57-¼ -MaKayla Mason (Duke) 02/10 Tiger Paw
17.33 56-10¼ Rachel Fatherly (GarS) 04/27 Fleetwood
17.30 56-9¼ -Jhordyn Stallworth (MsSt) 03/30 Battle on the Bayou
17.26 56-7½ Katie Fare (unat) 05/03 Badger Chall
17.25i 56-7¼ Josie Schaefer (unat) 04/24 Drake R
17.21 56-5¾ *Lacey Stringer (OhSt) 04/12 Jones Mem
17.19i 56-4¾ -Jasmine Mitchell (Ms) 02/10 Music City Chall
17.18 56-4½ ***Gracelyn Leiseth (Fl) 05/10 SEC
17.17i 56-4 *Paige Low (Ok) 02/10 Badger Windy City
(30)
17.14 56-2¾ Abby Moore (Rodhe) 04/13 Okla Throws
17.09 56-1 **Amelia Flynt (Nb) 03/30 Florida R
17.06 55-11¾ ***Elizabeth Tapper (Mi) 03/23 Hart Cl
17.04 55-11 Aveun Moore-Jones (unat) 04/06 Carbondale
17.00 55-9¼ -Mallory Kauffman (PennSt) 04/06 Hurricane Alum
i -Kat Moody (Ia) 02/16 Iowa Open
16.95i 55-7½ Felisha Johnson (unat) 01/26 Pocatello
16.86 55-3¾ Maura Huwalt (unat) 04/06 Hurricane Alum
16.82i 55-2¼ -Corinne Jemison (Mi) 02/24 Big 10 Ind
16.81 55-2 *Nana Gyedu (WaSt) 05/11 Pac-12
(40)
16.78i 55-¾ *Kalynn Meyer (Nb) 02/03 Sevigne Inv
16.77 55-¼ *Selase Sampram (ArSt) 03/30 Texas R
16.76i 55-0 **Melanie Duron (TxSt) 02/20 Sun Belt Ind
16.75 54-11½ *Erika Beistle (GVal) 05/11 GVSU LC
16.74 54-11¼ *Ava Roberts (MdBC) 04/27 Penn R
16.73i 54-10¾ -Amani Heaven (Al) 02/10 Tiger Paw
Hadley Lucas (InHS) 04/26 Bloomington
16.69i 54-9¼ *Gretchen Hoesktre (BYU) 01/11 Provo
16.65 54-7½ *Ashlyn Giles (WF) 05/10 ACC
16.63i 54-6¾ ***Jessica Stieb (MiSt) 02/02 Meyo Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
18.82 61-9 *Axelina Johansson (Nb-Swe) 04/20 Johnson Inv
18.59i 61-0 **Alida van Daalen (Fl-Neth) 02/24 SEC Ind
18.33 60-1¾ *Kelsie Murrell-Ross (Ga-Grn) 03/30 Battle on the Bayou
18.19 59-8¼ ***Nina Ndubuisi (Tx-Ger) 04/06 Burrell Inv
17.79i 58-4½ **Mine De Klerk (Nb-SA) 02/03 Sevigne Inv
-Sarah Omoregie (Vand-GB) 04/20 Alumni Gold
17.17 56-4 *Mine De Klerk (Nb-SA) 05/11 Big 10
i *Kaia Tupu-South (Wa-NZ) 02/10 Husky Cl
17.05 55-11¼ **Katrin Brzyszkowska (VaT-CzR) 05/10 ACC
17.04 55-11 *Maria Deaviz (Mi-Bra) 03/30 Battle on the Bayou
16.84 55-3 ***Marley Raikiwasa (Aub-Aus) 05/10 SEC
16.83 55-2¾ **Tapenisa Havea (Az-NZ) 03/16 Arizona Fiesta
16.76 55-0 -Lea Riedel (UCLA-Ger) 05/11 Pac-12
DISCUS
69.86 229-2 Valarie Allman (Asics) 04/27 Suzhou DL
67.17 220-4 -Veronica Fraley (Vand) 04/13 Okla Throws
65.38 214-6 Laulauga Tausaga-Collins (Nik) 04/05 Triton Inv
64.29 210-11 *Jayden Ulrich (Louis) 04/11 Pacific Coast Inv
63.51 208-4 Gabi Jacobs (unat) 04/13 Okla Throws
62.38 204-8 Elena Bruckner (unat) 04/27 Fresno St Inv
61.24 200-11 -Michaela Hawkins (CoSt) 04/13 Beach Inv
60.35 198-0 *Shelby Frank (Mn) 04/05 44 Farms Inv
60.03 196-11 Ashley Petr (unat) 04/13 Okla Throws
59.86 196-5 Essence Henderson (unat) 04/13 Okla Throws
(10)
59.74 196-0 *Jaida Ross (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
59.70 195-10 -Jordyn Bryant (Fres) 04/27 Fresno St Inv
59.60 195-6 -Jasmine Blair (Cal) 04/30 Big Meet
59.41 194-11 Micaela Hazlewood (Vel) 04/20 Owens Cl
59.37 194-9 *Cierra Jackson (Fres) 03/23 Clovis
59.31 194-7 -Kat Moody (Ia) 05/12 Big 10
59.27 194-5 *Faith Bender (OhSt) 05/12 Big 10
58.89 193-2 *Erika Beistle (GVal) 05/11 GVSU LC
58.43 191-8 Maura Huwalt (unat) 03/16 Yellow Jacket Inv
58.40 191-7 *Paige Low (Ok) 04/27 Rock Chalk Inv
(20)
58.25 191-1 -Hallee Mohr (Hi) 05/10 Big West
58.19 190-11 -Corinne Jemison (Mi) 03/16 Bulls Alum
58.09 190-7 Kaia Harris (unat) 04/27 Okla Throws VIII
58.00 190-3 *Jade Whitfield (OrSt) 04/11 Pacific Coast Inv
57.96 190-2 *Zoe Burleson (TxT) 04/27 Corky-Crofoot
57.92 190-0 Maura Kimmel (unat) 04/27 Okla Throws VIII
57.81 189-8 Taylor Kesner (unat) 05/03 Badger Chall
57.58 188-11 *Kalynn Meyer (Nb) 04/26 Drake R
57.54 188-9 -Jalani Davis (Ms) 03/30 Battle on the Bayou
57.28 187-11 -Shelby Moran (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
(30)
56.96 186-10 -Gabby Morris (CoSt) 03/22 Trojan Inv
56.73 186-1 -Natalie Ramirez (UCLA) 04/27 USC-UCLA
56.69 186-0 -Beatrice Asomaning (Wa) 04/27 Fresno St Inv
56.30 184-8 *Gretchen Hoekstre (BYU) 05/11 Big 12
56.14 184-2 **Tamaiah Koonce (KsSt) 04/26 Manhattan
56.03 183-10 Amanda Anderson (Iron) 05/10 Eagle Open
55.76 182-11 ***Anthonett Nabwe (Mn) 03/15 Hurricane Inv
55.55 182-3 *Chrystal Herpin (Tx) 04/26 Texas Inv
55.51 182-1 *Margaret Stevenson (GVal) 05/11 GVSU LC
55.36 181-7 ***Carlie Weiser (TxAM) 04/27 Corky-Crofoot
(40)
54.84 179-11 Mackenna Orie (unat) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
54.62 179-2 Chesni Scott (unat) 04/27 Corky-Crofoot
54.32 178-2 Reese Garland (USC) 04/27 USC-UCLA
54.26 178-0 **Klaire Kovatch (CoSt) 05/11 Mtn West
***Gracelyn Leiseth (Fl) 05/11 SEC
54.01 177-2 **Amelia Flynt (Nb) 04/26 Drake R
53.89 176-9 **Kaiah Fisher (Stan) 04/30 Big Meet
53.55 175-8 **Ames Burton (Mo) 03/29 Florida R
53.52 175-7 Maddie Fey (TxHS) 03/24 Ok Throws II
53.35 175-0 ***Ella Lucas (SC) 03/16 Myrtle Beach
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
66.31 217-6 **Alida van Daalen (Fl-Neth) 04/20 Okla Throws VI
61.44 201-7 *Caisa-Marie Lindfors (Cal-Swe) 03/30 Stanford Inv
59.44 195-0 ***Abigail Martin (TxAM-Jam) 04/05 44 Farms Inv
58.79 192-10 -Leia Braunagel (WF-Ger) 05/11 ACC
58.32 191-4 *Michaelle Valentin (FlInt-Hai) 03/29 Texas R
58.31 191-3 *Marie Forbes (Clem-Jam) 04/13 Jones Mem
57.80 189-7 ***Cedricka Williams (Bart-Jam) 04/19 Johnson Inv
57.53 188-9 -Estel Valeanu (LSU-Isr) 04/27 LSU Inv
57.29 187-11 **Sofia Sluchaninova (Ks-Rus) 03/30 Battle on the Bayou
57.07 187-3 -Gabrielle Bailey (Kent-Jam) 03/30 Cincinnati
56.04 183-10 ***Marley Raikiwasa (Aub-Aus) 03/22 FSU R
56.03 183-10 **Damali Williams (Hamp-Jam) 05/11 CAA
55.84 183-2 **Utitofon Sam (TxSt-Ngr) 04/26 Texas Inv
55.17 181-0 *Mine De Klerk (Nb-SA) 03/29 Florida R
54.85 179-11 *Betty Rosvold (IaSt-Nor) 03/16 Bulls Alum
54.66 179-4 *Lyvante Su’emai (UCLA-Aus) 04/27 USC-UCLA
54.63 179-2 ***Nina Ndubuisi (Tx-Ger) 04/06 Burrell Inv
54.42 178-6 **Tapenisa Havea (Az-NZ) 03/23 Williams Cl
54.13 177-7 ***Milina Wepiwe (Harv-Ger) 03/29 Florida R
54.12 177-7 -Princess Kara (InWes-Ngr) 04/27 Wood Open
53.98 177-1 ***Ivanilda Semedo (Bart-Por) 04/13 Woodman Cl
53.93 176-11 **Ines Lopez (AzSt-Spa) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
53.63 175-11 ***Yosiris Cordoba (NMJC-Col) 03/23 Masked Rider Open
HAMMER
79.92 262-2 Brooke Andersen (Nike) 05/04 USATF Throws
77.05 252-9 Deanna Price (Nike) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
75.99 249-3 Janee’ Kassanavoid (Nike) 04/20 Nairobi WCT
73.80 242-1 Annette Echikunwoke (unat) 05/04 USATF Throws
73.53 241-3 Rachel Tanczos (Vel) 05/04 USATF Throws
71.46 234-5 Erin Reese (Vel) 04/27 Terre Haute
70.93 232-8 Janeah Stewart (NYAC) 05/04 USATF Throws
70.39 230-11 Autavia Fluker (unat) 04/20 Alumni Gold
70.02 229-9 -Shelby Moran (Or) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
69.79 228-11 Madi Malone (Vel) 04/05 Hurricane Alum
(10)
69.45 227-10 Mari Shavers (unat) 05/03 Badger Chall
69.37 227-7 -Jasmine Mitchell (Ms) 04/05 Walker Inv
69.00 226-4 Jillian Shippee (unat) 05/04 USATF Throws
68.78 225-8 -Jalani Davis (Ms) 04/05 Walker Inv
68.53 224-10 Maggie Ewen (Nike) 04/13 USD Chall
67.94 222-11 *Shelby Frank (Mn) 04/24 Wilson Inv
67.73 222-2 -Mayyi Mahama (UCLA) 04/27 USC-UCLA
67.05 219-11 -Samaria McDonald (PennSt) 05/10 Big 10
66.86 219-4 Elisia Lancaster (Shore) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
66.51 218-2 *Kassidy Gallagher (Ok) 04/27 Rock Chalk Inv
(20)
66.49 218-1 Chloe Lindeman (unat) 05/03 Badger Chall
66.09 216-10 Giavonna Meeks (unat) 05/03 Hayes Inv
65.93 216-3 -Samantha Kunza (StLou) 03/22 Murray
65.26 214-1 Alyssa Wilson (Shore) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
65.23 214-0 ***Anthonett Nabwe (Mn) 04/27 Drake R
64.65 212-1 *Monique Hardy (KsSt) 04/05 Click Shootout
64.34 211-1 Alina Duran (GardStTC) 05/03 College Park
***Kate Powers (Ky) 04/27 Drake R
63.93 209-9 -Olivia Roberts (Wi) 04/11 Pacific Coast Inv
63.86 209-6 Kali Terza (unat) 04/14 Okla Throws
(30)
63.82 209-4 Lisa Wilson (TS) 03/29 Smithfield
63.47 208-3 *Mya Lesnar (CoSt) 04/11 Pacific Coast Inv
63.14 207-2 *Kenna Curry (ND) 03/22 Ole Miss Cl
63.11 207-0 *Emily Fink (Army) 03/29 Florida R
62.89 206-4 -Amelia DiPaola (Fres) 04/26 Fresno St Inv
62.85 206-2 Quiara Wheeler (unat) 03/22 Hart Cl
62.76 205-11 *Chioma Njoku (Md) 05/03 College Park
62.74 205-10 *Zoe Pentecost (Indy) 05/04 Kirksville
62.72 205-9 -Chandler Hayden (Al) 04/05 Crimson Tide Inv
62.68 205-8 -Foluke Olujide-Ajibade (Pitt) 04/20 Virginia Chall
(40)
62.48 205-0 *Natalia Surdej (Ct) 03/30 Storrs
62.30 204-5 Kyria Moore (unat) 04/26 Ewing
62.21 204-1 *Centaine Noom-Duckworth (Drake) 04/27 Drake R
62.18 204-0 ***Skylar Soli (Ms) 05/09 SEC
62.01 203-5 -Miranda Cadwell (EnMi) 04/05 Click Shootout
61.81 202-9 Lydia Knapp (unat) 05/03 USD Inv
61.68 202-4 -Cammy Garabian (Nb) 04/19 Johnson Inv
61.47 201-8 Jillian Stafford (UCLA) 04/27 USC-UCLA
61.41 201-5 *Cierra Jackson (Fres) 05/09 Mtn West
60.99 200-1 ***Angela McAuslan-Kelly (Prin) 04/20 Virginia Chall
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
70.33 230-9 **Elisabet Rut Runarsdottir (TxSt-Ice) 03/30 Bobcat Inv
70.21 230-4 -Amber Simpson (Il-GB) 04/13 Wieneke Mem
69.76 228-10 *Gudrun Hallgrimsdottir (VaC-Ice) 03/30 Bobcat Inv
67.92 222-10 -Sara Killinen (VaT-Fin) 04/20 Virginia Chall
67.68 222-0 *Stephanie Ratcliffe (Ga-Aus) 05/09 SEC
67.03 219-11 *Marie Forbes (Clem-Jam) 05/09 ACC
65.89 216-2 ***Lara Roberts (TxSt-Aus) 04/27 Texas Inv
65.76 215-9 -Tara Simpson-Sullivan (Rice-GB) 05/10 American
65.22 214-0 **Audrey Jacobs (Cal-Neth) 04/06 Hamilton Inv
64.97 213-2 -Lexi Maples (NDSt-NZ) 04/11 Pacific Coast Inv
63.80 209-4 -Mackenzie Wilson (Me-Can) 04/13 NE Chall
63.59 208-7 **Paola Bueno (Lib-Mex) 05/11 CUSA
63.25 207-6 **Hillevi Carlsson (Nb-Swe) 04/27 Drake R
62.90 206-4 **Barbora Stejfova (VaT-CzR) 05/09 ACC
62.82 206-1 *Ajla Basic (WnKy-Bos) 04/05 Walker Inv
62.65 205-6 *Michaelle Valentin (FlInt-Hai) 03/22 Knights Inv
62.48 205-0 *Lyvante Su’emai (UCLA-Aus) 05/10 Pac-12
62.45 204-10 ***Emilia Kolokotroni (Harv-Cyp) 05/04 Heps
61.93 203-2 **Phethisang Makhethe (Il-SA) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
61.77 202-8 *Annika Kelly (Prin-Est) 05/04 Heps
61.50 201-9 -Kristin Stickdorn (Man-Ger) 04/12 Ellis24
61.22 200-10 *Hannah Blood (GCan-GB) 03/16 Arizona Fiesta
JAVELIN
60.47 198-4 Maggie Malone-Hardin (unat) 04/27 Suzhou DL
57.78 189-7 Madison Wiltrout (unat) 05/04 USATF Throws
56.62 185-9 *Katelyn Fairchild (TxAM) 05/09 SEC
55.41 181-9 Maddie Harris (unat) 04/13 Okla Throws
55.24 181-3 ***Trinity Spooner (LSU) 04/20 Alumni Gold
55.04 180-7 ***McKenzie Fairchild (TxAM) 04/26 Corky-Crofoot
54.98 180-4 Ariana Ince (unat) 03/29 Texas R
54.87 180-0 Sarah Blake (unat) 05/04 USATF Throws
54.45 178-7 *Maria Bienvenu (TCU) 03/29 Texas R
54.34 178-3 *Kelsi Oldroyd (UtV) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
(10)
53.27 174-9 -Jada Green (Co) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
53.19 174-6 *Casey Bogues (Day) 04/13 We Fly Chall
52.97 173-9 ***Evelyn Bliss (Buck) 03/23 Hurricane Coll
52.94 173-8 -Erin Zimmerman (Mo) 05/09 SEC
52.59 172-6 -Brooke Stratman (Army) 03/29 Florida R
52.43 172-0 *Skylar Ciccolini (Mo) 03/29 Florida R
51.86 170-2 ***Alysa Keller (BYU) 05/10 Big 12
51.74 169-9 -Shaniya Holley (Aub) 03/22 FSU R
51.69 169-7 -Kayla Thorpe (Md) 04/12 Beach Inv
51.55 169-1 **Shea Greene (Prin) 04/19 Virginia Chall
(20)
51.49 168-11 *Ella Knott (MsSt) 05/09 SEC
51.45 168-9 -Erin McMeniman (Ga) 05/09 SEC
51.27 168-2 *Kohana Nakato (Or) 04/12 Beach Inv
51.03 167-5 *Elizabeth Bailey (Char) 05/10 American
50.93 167-1 *Elizabeth Parkinson (BYU) 03/16 Arizona Fiesta
50.89 166-11 **Emma Yungeberg (Mi) 05/10 Big 10
50.81 166-8 ***Julia Magliaro (Duke) 05/09 ACC
50.79 166-7 -Emily Poole (Nv) 05/09 Mtn West
50.72 166-5 Brett Jones (SCHS) 03/12 Dorchester
50.70 166-4 Hannah Carson (unat) 05/02 Tucson El I
(30)
50.60 166-0 Taylor Kesner (unat) 05/03 Badger Chall
50.53 165-9 Julia Campezato (unat) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
50.47 165-7 Hayden Williams-Downing (OrHS) 04/27 Portland
50.45 165-6 *Laura Lindquist (WaSt) 05/10 Pac-12
50.39 165-4 ***Kyeese Hollands (TxT) 05/10 Big 12
50.33 165-1 **Maryann Ackerman (OrSt) 03/16 Corvallis
50.21 164-8 ***Alexis Guillory (LSU) 03/16 Hurricane Inv
50.12 164-5 -Blanche Beard (McN) 03/29 Texas R
50.10 164-4 **Alianna Eucker (Rut) 04/27 Penn R
***Leah Howard (TxT) 05/10 Big 12
(40)
49.95 163-10 Ashley Carter (unat) 04/20 Tiger Cl
49.82 163-5 Ashtin Zamzow-Mahler (unat) 03/16 Yellow Jacket Inv
49.76 163-3 Rebekah Wales (unat) 05/04 USATF Throws
49.68 163-0 -Rhiannon Genilla (Fres) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
49.62 162-9 **Saydi Orange (Wa) 03/29 Stanford Inv
49.54 162-6 Sarah Summerville (unat) 05/04 Thorold
49.51 162-5 -Malia Benson (UCSB) 03/08 Santa Barbara
49.29 161-8 **Addilae Watts (Lib) 05/10 CUSA
49.21 161-5 *Marin Barras (LaL) 04/06 Crimson Tide Inv
49.17 161-4 -Kaitlyn Callaway (ACU) 03/02 San Antonio
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
59.12 193-11 -Rhema Otabor (Nb-Bah) 04/25 Drake R Inv
58.72 192-8 -Federica Botter (UCLA-Ita) 05/10 Pac-12
57.89 189-11 *Lianna Davidson (TxAM-Aus) 05/09 SEC
57.26 187-10 -Arianne Morais (UTEP-Nor) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
57.23 187-9 ***Irene Jepkemboi (TCU-Ken) 03/23 Texas A&M Inv
55.98 183-8 **McKyla Van Der Westhuizen (Rice-SA) 04/20 Duckett Twi
55.74 182-10 *Deisiane Teixeira (Mia-Bra) 05/09 ACC
54.23 177-11 *Eniko Sara (Nb-Can) 03/29 Florida R
53.41 175-2 -Mirta Kulisic (Nb-Cro) 04/05 Click Shootout
53.35 175-0 *Emanuela Casadei (Nb-Ita) 04/05 Click Shootout
53.31 174-11 **Carolina Visca (Cal-Ita) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
53.24 174-8 *Rori Denness-Lamont (LBSt-Can) 05/10 Big West
52.49 172-2 **Christiana Ellina (FlInt-Cyp) 03/29 Texas R
52.20 171-3 -Sara Zabarino (USC-Ita) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
51.80 169-11 **Pippi Lotta Enok (Ok-Est) 05/10 Big 12
50.62 166-1 **Elizabeth Korczak (Ia-GB) 03/15 Bulls Alum
50.06 164-3 **Harriette Mortlock (Fres-GB) 05/09 Mtn West
49.44 162-2 **Anisha Gibbons (NMJC-Guy) 04/12 Jacobs Inv
HEPTATHLON
6372 Michelle Atherley (unat) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
6330 Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 04/28 Multistars
6219 -Timara Chapman (TxAM) 04/06 44 Farms Inv
6124 -Timara Chapman (TxAM) 05/10 SEC
6115 *Jadin O’Brien (NDm) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
6025 Hope Bender (VSA) 03/29 Bobcat Inv
5927 -Nicole Warwick (Azusa) 04/12 Clay Inv
5920 Alex Gochenour-Brondyke (unat) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
5914 -Charity Hufnagel (Ky) 05/10 SEC
5913(A) -Avery McMullen (Co) 05/11 Pac-12
(10)
5887 -Bailey Golden (OkSt) 04/06 Click Shootout
5858 Lexie Keller (Onform) 04/06 Hurricane Alum
5825 -Jenelle Rogers (Ball) 03/28 Texas R
5816 -Cheyenne Nesbitt (SagV) 04/12 Clay Inv
5801 Lauren Taubert (unat) 04/06 Click Shootout
5749 *Destiny Masters (Wich) 04/04 Wichita
5741(A) -Taylor Chocek (Or) 05/11 Pac-12
5713 Kaitlin Smith (unat) 04/12 Clay Inv
5699 -Dominique Biron (NEn) 04/13 NE Chall
5678 Shaina Burns (unat) 04/28 Multistars
(20)
5637 ***Juliette Laracuente-Huebner (Cinc) 05/10 Big 12
5616 -Brianna Smith (Duke) 05/10 ACC
5596(A) -Anneke Moersdorf (OrSt) 05/11 Pac-12
5542(A) *Annika Williams (Or) 05/11 Pac-12
5533 -Alysa Henry (Azusa) 04/12 Clay Inv
5530 *Mayci Taylor (BYU) 05/10 Big 12
5514 **Sydney Johnson (UCLA) 04/12 Clay Inv
5499 **Shaina Zinter (Wi) 04/12 Clay Inv
5472 -Lydia Bottelier (Pitt) 05/10 ACC
5432(A) *Hollan Powers (Az) 05/11 Pac-12
(30)
5422 **Maddie Pitts (PennSt) 05/11 Big 10
5419 Haley Rizek (TS) 04/12 Clay Inv
5416 -Arika Harbo (ConcStP) 03/28 Texas R
5410 **Annie Molenhouse (OkSt) 05/10 Big 12
5403(A) -Laiten Greeson (WTxAM) 04/05 Meaker Cl
5400 **Blakelee Winn (PittSt) 04/12 Clay Inv
5383 **Aerin Thompson (TxTyler) 04/06 Noble R
5377 *Autumn Glover (Mn) 05/11 Big 10
5371(A) **Patasha Bryan (Lib) 05/11 CUSA
5366 *Kennedy Jackson (MsSt) 05/10 SEC
(40)
5344 -Summer Grubbs (GCan) 04/06 Click Shootout
**Ally Stephenson (Ok) 05/10 Big 12
5340 -Madison Murray (Vand) 05/10 SEC
5332 ***Annie Wirth (Ia) 04/06 Click Shootout
5318 *Mattie Flanagan (PittSt) 04/12 Clay Inv
5310 **Bryanna Craig (Pur) 05/11 Big 10
5308 -Natasha Bernett (SetHill) 05/04 Bethlehem
5306 Jordyn Bruce (lulu) 03/29 Bobcat Inv
5302 *Gabriella Ayiteyfio (SMU) 05/11 American
5298 *Alyssa Elliott (Ct) 04/13 NE Chall
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
6011 **Pippi Lotta Enok (Ok-Est) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
5954 -Kristine Blazevica (Tx-Lat) 05/10 Big 12
5914 -Joniar Thomas (TxAM-Grn) 04/06 44 Farms Inv
5791 *Maricia Spence (Ang-Jam) 04/06 Noble R
5777 *Angel Richmore (Ok-Swe) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
5774 *Eliza Kraule (Rice-Lat) 05/11 American
5765 *Izzy Goudros (Harv-Can) 04/13 Duke Inv
5750 *Jenna Fee Feyerabend (SDi-Ger) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
5714 -Urte Bacianskaite (KsSt-Lit) 05/10 Big 12
5637 *Ilse Steigenga (Pitt-Neth) 05/10 ACC
5606 **Ella Rush (Ga-GB) 05/10 SEC
5599 *Olivija Vaitaityte (OkSt-Lit) 05/10 Big 12
5572 **Paula Grauvogel (Aub-Ger) 04/06 Hurricane Alum
5526 -Olivia Dobson (SMU-GB) 05/11 American
5496 *Claudine Raud-Gumiel (LaM-Fra) 05/10 Sun Belt
5471 -Alix Still (Vand-GB) 04/12 Clay Inv
5347(A) **Hanna Tait (Id-Aus) 05/09 Big Sky
5346 *Madison Hutton (Fres-GB) 04/12 Clay Inv
5307 ***Lucy Fellows (Louis-GB) 05/10 ACC
DECATHLON
7841 Jordan Gray (unat) 07/23 Bondoufle
6659 Jordyn Bruce (unat) 07/23 Bondoufle