U.S. Women’s Top 50 Lists — 2019

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by September 20, 2019)

We welcome all amendments to these lists.

Click To See Men’s List

View Key To U.S. Lists

100 METERS
10.75 ***Sha’Carri Richardson (LSU) 06/08 NCAA
10.95 -Kayla White (NCAT) 06/08 NCAA
10.98 **Twanisha Terry (USC) 06/08 NCAA
10.99 -Teahna Daniels (Tx) 05/24 NCAA West
11.02 -Kiara Parker (Ar) 06/08 NCAA
11.03 Aleia Hobbs (adi) 05/18 Shanghai DL
11.06 *Angie Annelus (USC) 06/06 NCAA
11.08 -Caitland Smith (ArSt) 07/06 Star Ath SS II
11.09 Tori Bowie (adi) 08/25 Madrid
Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 07/06 Star Ath SS II
(10)
11.10 Jenna Prandini (Pum) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
Gabby Thomas (NBal) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
11.11 **Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 06/06 NCAA
11.15 Tawanna Meadows (NEra) 05/04 Masked Rider
11.16 English Gardner (Nik) 07/26 USATF
***Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 06/06 NCAA
11.17 Barbara Pierre (unat) 07/06 Star Ath SS II
***Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 05/24 NCAA East
11.18 -Kortnei Johnson (LSU) 07/06 Star Ath SS II
11.19 ***Brandee Presley (Ms) 06/22 USATF U20
(20)
Kandace Thomas (unat) 04/06 Amarillo
11.20 Morolake Akinosun (Nik) 04/20 Johnson Inv
*Charminique Hackney (AlSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
**Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 06/06 NCAA
Brianna McNeal (Nik) 06/29 Bush Inv
11.22 Shania Collins (adi) 06/11 Turku IWC
Ashley Henderson (adi) 07/13 Chula Vista LC
11.23 *Brianna Duncan (Or) 05/24 NCAA West
11.24 **Tamara Clark (Al) 05/24 NCAA East
Semira Killebrew (InHS) 06/15 Brooks PR
(30)
11.25 **Anavia Battle (OhSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
Thelma Davies (PaHS) 06/22 USATF U20
Candace Hill (Asics) 07/21 Powder Springs
11.26 Mikiah Brisco (Nik) 06/09 Hengelo
-Jerayah Davis (Wy) 05/23 NCAA West
11.27 Tamari Davis (FlHS) 03/30 Florida R
-Kianna Gray (Ky) 05/24 NCAA East
*Rebekah Smith (Clem) 06/06 NCAA
11.28 Destiny Smith-Barnett (unat) 04/27 adidas Scott Inv
-Bethany White (UNCCen) 05/04 MEAC
(40)
11.30 -Courtne Davis (LBSt) 06/29 Bush Inv
*Chelsea Francis (SMU) 05/23 NCAA West
11.31(A) Arria Minor (CoHS) 05/18 CoHS State 5A
11.32 ***Kamaya Debose-Epps (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
***Abby Steiner (Ky) 03/23 Black & Gold
11.33 ***Caisja Chandler (Cinc) 06/22 USATF U20
11.35 **Celera Barnes (Ky) 05/24 NCAA East
-Tramesha Hardy (TxSt) 05/12 Sun Belt
11.36 Kenondra Davis (TxHS) 06/15 Brooks PR
Kate Hall (unat) 04/27 Jones Mem
(50)
***Amira Young (Mn) 06/22 USATF U20
Foreign Collegians:
11.04 **Kiara Grant (Norf-Jam) 06/08 NCAA
11.09 *Natalliah Whyte (FlAt-Jam) 06/21 Jam Ch
11.20 *Rene Medley (Linc-Jam) 05/25 NCAA II
11.29(A) **Halle Hazzard (Va-Grn) 07/05 NACAC U23
-Dianna Johnson (Adams-Jam) 05/25 NCAA II
11.30 -Brenessa Thompson (TxAM-Guy) 03/16 Castillo Inv
11.36 *Aniekeme Etim (WmC-Ngr) 05/25 NAIA
Wind-aided:
10.83w Aleia Hobbs (adi) 04/20 Alumni Gold
11.04w Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
11.06w -Kianna Gray (Ky) 05/11 SEC
11.08w **Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 03/30 Florida R
11.16w ***Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 03/30 Texas R
11.18w -Jerayah Davis (Wy) 04/20 Beach Inv
11.20w Quanesha Burks (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
w *Chelsea Francis (SMU) 05/12 American Ch
(A) **Halle Hazzard’ (Va-Grn) 07/05 NACAC U23
11.21w ***Julien Alfred’ (Tx-StL) 05/12 Big 12
11.22w **Janeek Brown’ (Ar-Jam) 04/20 Alumni Gold
w -Brenessa Thompson’ (TxAM-Guy) 04/27 Alumni Muster
11.23w ***Abby Steiner (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
11.26w ***Ariyonna Augustine (LSU) 03/30 Texas R
11.27w **Celera Barnes (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
w *Aniekeme Etim’ (WmC-Ngr) 05/25 NAIA
11.29w *Shian Hyde’ (UCF-Jam) 05/12 American Ch
11.30w ***Caisja Chandler (Cinc) 05/12 American Ch
w *Mauricia Prieto’ (Al-Tri) 04/06 Bayou Battle
11.31w *Amber Ivy (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
w **Daija Lampkin (Al) 04/27 LSU Inv
11.32w Taylor Gilling (IlHS) 05/18 Il HS 3A
11.33w -Sade McCreath-Tardiel’ (BCook-Can) 05/03 MEAC
11.34w Hannah Cunliffe (adi) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
w Javianne Oliver (Nik) 04/27 Alumni Muster
(A) -MaryBeth Sant (CoSt) 04/27 Christiansen Inv
w Jasmine Todd (CVE) 07/13 Chula Vista LC
11.35(A) -Eboni Coby (AMC) 05/04 Lone Star Ch
200 METERS
22.16 *Angie Annelus (USC) 06/08 NCAA
22.17 ***Sha’Carri Richardson (LSU) 06/08 NCAA
22.40 ***Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 06/08 NCAA
22.47 Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 07/28 USATF
22.51 -Teahna Daniels (Tx) 05/25 NCAA West
22.52 -Kayla White (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
22.53 Jenna Prandini (Pum) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
22.54 **Anavia Battle (OhSt) 03/30 Florida R
22.55 **Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 06/06 NCAA
22.59 ***Abby Steiner (Ky) 05/11 SEC
(10)
22.60 Brittany Brown (Nik) 07/28 USATF
22.65 ***Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 06/06 NCAA
22.69 Gabby Thomas (NBal) 07/05 Lausanne DL
22.71 ***Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
22.74 -Bri’Anna Branch (SnIl) 05/25 NCAA West
Phyllis Francis (Nik) 07/28 USATF
22.75 -Caitland Smith (ArSt) 05/25 NCAA West
22.78 **Tamara Clark (Al) 05/24 NCAA East
22.79 *Danyel White (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
22.84 **Twanisha Terry (USC) 05/25 NCAA West
(20)
22.90 **Kethlin Campbell (Ar) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
22.92 -Kianna Gray (Ky) 05/09 SEC
22.93 Kyra Jefferson (Nik) 07/28 USATF
i **Lauren Rain Williams (USC) 02/15 Matador Qual
22.94 Morolake Akinosun (Nik) 07/13 Kortrijk
22.95 **Shilah Bedingfield (SacSt) 05/25 NCAA West
*Charminique Hackney (AlSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
(A) **Mariya Hudson (WnTx) 05/18 JUCO Ch
Lynna Irby (adi) 07/28 USATF
**Daija Lampkin (Al) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
(30)
22.96 Tamari Davis (FlHS) 05/26 Atlanta R
22.97i -Payton Chadwick (Ar) 01/25 Razorback Inv
***Caisja Chandler (Cinc) 05/24 NCAA East
**Kaelin Roberts (USC) 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
Jaide Stepter (unat) 04/20 Beach Inv
22.98 ***Jayda Eckford (Ms) 06/23 USATF U20
23.00 Ashley Henderson (adi) 07/27 USATF
i **Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 02/15 Matador Qual
23.01 Kori Carter (NikJord) 04/19 Clay Inv
**Stephanie Davis (SC) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
(40)
23.02 **Dai’Lyn Merriweather (Ok) 05/25 NCAA West
23.03 Shania Collins (adi) 07/28 USATF
i -Kiana Horton (Bay) 02/22 Big 12 Ind
i -Maia McCoy (Tn) 02/22 SEC Ind
23.04i -Kortnei Johnson (LSU) 03/08 NCAA Ind
23.05 -Courtne Davis (LBSt) 07/09 Sunset Tour
23.06 Jasmine Blocker (Ois) 07/09 Sunset Tour
*Chelsea Francis (SMU) 05/12 American Ch
23.07 Candace Hill (Asics) 08/14 Cork
Shamier Little (adi) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
22.40 **Janeek Brown (Ar-Jam) 06/08 NCAA
22.90 ***Julien Alfred (Tx-StL) 05/12 Big 12
22.99 *Mauricia Prieto (Al-Tri) 05/24 NCAA East
23.00 Josephine Anokye (AzSt-Gha) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
23.02i -Brenessa Thompson (TxAM-Guy) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
Wind-aided:
22.64w ***Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 06/23 USATF U20
22.67w Shakima Wimbley (adi) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
22.72w ***Jayda Eckford (Ms) 06/23 USATF U20
w -Tramesha Hardy (TxSt) 04/27 Bobcat Cl
22.74(A) **Mariya Hudson (WnTx) 05/17 JUCO Ch
22.77w *Danyel White (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
22.81w A’Keyla Mitchell (unat) 04/20 Kansas R
22.86w *Mauricia Prieto’ (Al-Tri) 03/30 Florida R
22.87w -Kianna Gray (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
22.94w Jaide Stepter (unat) 06/29 Bush Inv
w -Brenessa Thompson’ (TxAM-Guy) 05/09 SEC
22.95w Thelma Davies (PaHS) 06/16 NBON
22.97w -Courtne Davis (LBSt) 06/29 Bush Inv
22.98w **Julia Madubuike (TxAM) 03/16 Castillo Inv
22.99w *Chelsea Francis (SMU) 04/27 Bobcat Cl
23.00w -Jarra Owens (TxAM) 03/23 Roadrunner Inv
23.03(A) -Eboni Coby (AMC) 05/04 Lone Star Ch
23.04w *Amber Ivy (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
23.05w Kirstin Jones (TnHS) 06/16 NBON
400 METERS
50.20 Shakima Wimbley (adi) 07/26 USATF
50.38 Kendall Ellis (NBal) 07/27 USATF
50.44 *Wadeline Jonathas (SC) 07/27 USATF
50.60 Dalilah Muhammad (Nik) 06/16 Chorzów
50.76 Phyllis Francis (Nik) 06/16 Rabat DL
50.78 Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 05/18 Shanghai DL
50.81 Courtney Okolo (Nik) 06/20 Rice AC
50.96 -Sharrika Barnett (Fl) 03/30 Florida R
50.98 *Chloe Abbott (Ky) 06/08 NCAA
51.03 **Kethlin Campbell (Ar) 05/11 SEC
(10)
51.14 Lynna Irby (adi) 07/25 USATF
51.17 Kayla Davis (NCHS) 06/16 NBON
**Syaira Richardson (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
51.18 Jaide Stepter (unat) 08/25 Madrid
51.25 **Kaelin Roberts (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
51.28 Jessica Beard (adi) 07/27 USATF
51.36 Allyson Felix (Athleta) 09/09 USA-EUR
51.48 Shamier Little (adi) 06/21 Jam Ch
51.51 *Aaliyah Birmingham (OkSt) 05/12 Big 12
51.52 ***Alexis Holmes (PennSt) 06/23 USATF U20
(20)
51.53 Jordan Lavender (unat) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
51.57(A) Jan’Taijah Ford (FlHS) 06/08 Great SW Cl
51.58 Jasmine Blocker (Ois) 07/26 USATF
51.60 Joanna Atkins (unat) 07/25 USATF
*Hannah Waller (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
51.72 -Briyahna DesRosiers (Or) 05/24 NCAA West
51.92 -Briana Guillory (Ia) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
51.98 Athing Mu (NJHS) 06/16 NBON
52.02 Kaylin Whitney (Nik) 07/25 USATF
52.06 Britton Wilson (VaHS) 05/11 Highland Springs
(30)
52.07 ***Bailey Lear (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
52.12 Ziyah Holman (DCHS) 06/23 USATF U20
52.16 Kimberly Harris (GaHS) 06/23 USATF U20
52.18i -Kiana Horton (Bay) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
52.19 -Tatum Waggoner (Az) 05/24 NCAA West
52.22 -Venessa D’Arpino (Or) 05/24 NCAA West
52.23 *Brittny Ellis (Mia) 05/24 NCAA East
52.24 **Stephanie Davis (SC) 03/30 Florida R
52.25 Aaliyah Butler (FlHS) 05/04 Fl HS 4A
52.28 ***Kennedy Simon (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
(40)
52.32 ***Tierra Robinson-Jones (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
52.35 *Tori Ray (NCAT) 05/24 NCAA East
52.37 -Zola Golden (Tx) 05/24 NCAA West
52.42 *Serenity Douglas (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
*Anna Jefferson (Va) 05/11 ACC Ch
52.45 **Taylor Manson (Fl) 05/24 NCAA East
52.48 **Jaevin Reed (TxAM) 04/20 Johnson Inv
52.49 *Katie Funcheon (Al) 05/24 NCAA East
52.51i -Sara Limp (TxT) 02/08 TxT Shootout
**Uchechi Nwogwugwu (Penn) 05/24 NCAA East
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
51.13 *Aliyah Abrams (SC-Guy) 06/08 NCAA
51.22 *Kyra Constantine (USC-Can) 07/27 Can Ch
51.73 *Natassha McDonald (Al-Can) 05/24 NCAA East
52.06 *Meleni Rodney (UCLA-Grn) 05/12 Pac-12
52.15 ***Doneisha Anderson (Fl-Bah) 05/11 SEC
52.34(A) -Gabby Scott (Co-PR) 04/27 Christiansen Inv
52.43 -Kat Surin (Ct-Can) 07/27 Can Ch
800 METERS
1:57.72 Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 07/28 USATF
1:58.19 Hanna Green (NikOTC) 07/28 USATF
1:58.65 Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 06/30 Stanford DL
1:59.33 Kate Grace (BowTC) 08/24 Paris DL
1:59.74i Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Millrose G
1:59.80i Laura Roesler (Nik) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
1:59.92 Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 07/09 Sunset Tour
2:00.43 *Sinclaire Johnson (OkSt) 07/09 Sunset Tour
2:00.94 Olivia Baker (GardStNB) 07/28 USATF
2:00.99 Sage Hurta (unat) 06/01 Music City DC
(10)
2:01.17 Athing Mu (NJHS) 07/28 USATF
2:01.37 Nikki Hiltz (adiMiss) 04/19 Clay Inv
2:01.67 *Nia Akins (Penn) 06/08 NCAA
2:01.70 Sammy Watson (adi) 07/28 USATF
2:01.86 Heather MacLean (NBalB) 06/30 Princeton Qual
2:01.99 Julia Rizk (OhSt) 06/30 Princeton Qual
2:02.01 Lauren Johnson (BAA) 08/14 Cork
2:02.20 **Avi’ Tal Wilson-Perteete (UNLV) 06/08 NCAA
2:02.22 Dana Mecke (CSTC) 07/09 Sunset Tour
2:02.49 **Lauren Ellsworth (BYU) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
(20)
2:02.55 Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 08/23 Brussels
2:02.56 -Allie Wilson (Monm) 06/08 NCAA
2:02.65 **Kristie Schoffield (Boise) 05/24 NCAA West
2:02.66 Alexa Efraimson (Nik) 06/01 Music City DC
2:02.75 Savannah Camacho-Colon (unat) 07/26 USATF
2:02.84 Shannon Osika (Nik) 06/07 Guelph
2:02.92i Emily Richards (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:02.94i *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 01/26 National Inv
2:03.03 Chrishuna Williams (Nik) 07/09 Lignano
2:03.09 Baylee Mires (UArm) 06/29 Tracktown El
(30)
2:03.16 Chanelle Price (unat) 06/29 Bush Inv
2:03.20 Madeline Kopp (UArmD) 05/17 Ga MOC
2:03.22 Savannah Colon (unat) 07/09 Sunset Tour
2:03.26 Katie Mackey (BB) 06/26 Shoreline
-Skylyn Webb (CoCS) 06/01 Music City DC
2:03.27 Kenyetta Iyevbele (HokaNJNY) 06/01 Music City DC
2:03.31 -Sadi Henderson (USF) 05/24 NCAA West
Emily Rochards (HokaNJNY) 06/01 Music City DC
2:03.35 Cory McGee (NBal) 05/16 USATF DC
2:03.37i Kaela Edwards (unat) 02/02 Colorado Inv
(40)
2:03.39 Olga Kosichenko (CPTC) 06/01 Music City DC
2:03.43i -Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) 02/23 ACC Ind
2:03.51 Shea Collinsworth (Nik) 07/19 Stumptown Twi
2:03.65 *Anna Camp (BYU) 06/06 NCAA
2:03.68 **Aaliyah Miller (Bay) 05/24 NCAA West
2:03.74i Cecilia Barowski (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:03.75 Meghan Manley (HokaNJNY) 06/01 Music City DC
2:03.80 Sabrina Southerland (OTC) 06/09 Portland
2:03.81 -Ersula Farrow (LSU) 06/06 NCAA
2:03.89 Brooke Feldmeier (adi) 08/23 Brussels
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
2:01.31 -Jazmine Fray (TxAM-Jam) 06/08 NCAA
2:02.26 *Susan Ejore (Or-Ngr) 06/08 NCAA
2:03.13 *Martha Bissah (Norf-Gha) 05/04 MEAC
2:03.41 -Susan Aneno (Ct-Uga) 04/26 Jones Mem
2:03.59i -Kristen Metcalfe (EmR-Can) 02/24 BU LC
2:03.65i -Abike Egbeniyi (MTn-Ngr) 02/24 BU LC
2:03.73 -Lilian Koech (UTEP-Ken) 05/24 NCAA West
1000 METERS
2:34.71i Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:35.40i Hanna Green (Nik) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:35.62i Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:36.60i Laura Roesler (Nik) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:38.58i *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:38.60i Hannah Fields (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:40.16i Shannon Osika (Nik) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:41.32i Kaela Edwards (adi) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:41.41i Angel Piccirillo (unat) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:41.76i Allie Wilson (Monm) 02/24 USATF Ind
(10)
2:42.13i -Millie Paladino (Prov) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:42.16i Megan Malasarte (AtlTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.22i Baylee Mires (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.47i Kenyetta Iyevbele (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:42.51i -Anna Shields (PtP) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:42.65i Emily Richards (HokaNJNY) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.67i Heather MacLean (NBal) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.97i Stephanie Schappert (HokaNJNY) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:43.37i **Sinclaire Johnson (OkSt) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
2:43.38i -Brianna Stratz (Monm) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
(20)
2:43.41i Jamie Morrissey (HokaNJNY) 02/01 NYC DIII
2:43.65i -Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) 01/18 Hokie Inv
2:43.72i Rebecca Mehra (Ois) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:43.92i *Nia Akins (Penn) 02/24 Heps Ind
2:43.98i -Molly Sughroue (OkSt) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
2:44.43i Athing Mu (NJHS) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:44.44i ***Lauren Gregory (Ar) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
2:45.15i Savannah Camacho-Colon (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:45.17i Heather Wilson (HokaNJNY) 02/01 NYC DIII
2:45.39i Annette Melcher (USAF) 02/23 USATF Ind
(30)
2:45.67i -Alexis Fuller (Boise) 01/19 Nampa
2:45.69i ***Kassidy Johnson (KsSt) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
2:46.25i -Anna Jurew (Prin) 02/24 Heps Ind
2:46.51i **Rachel McArthur (Vill) 01/12 Annapolis
2:46.92i -Erica Jackson (JM) 03/03 ECAC Ind
2:47.01i *Sarah Feeny (Ut) 01/19 Nampa
2:47.54i **Lotte Black (RI) 02/02 NEIC4A Ind
2:47.76i Olga Kosichenko (CPTC) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:47.90i ***Jocelyn Chau (Yale) 02/24 Heps Ind
2:48.10i Morgan Foster (unat) 01/12 Wa Prev
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
2:44.84i *Susan Ejore (Or-Ken) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:45.52i *Martha Bissah (Norf-Gha) 01/19 Keydet Inv
2:45.67i *Kathryn Gillespie (Harv-GB) 02/24 Heps Ind
2:46.74i *Millie Howard (Tem-GB) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
1500 METERS
3:59.64 Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 06/30 Stanford DL
3:59.83 Jenny Simpson (NBal) 06/16 Rabat DL
4:01.80 Shannon Osika (Nik) 09/14 Chorzów
4:02.26 Rachel Schneider (UArm) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:02.34 Elinor Purrier (NBal) 06/06 Rome DL
4:02.49 Kate Grace (BowTC) 09/10 USA-EUR
4:03.55 Nikki Hiltz (adi) 07/27 USATF
4:03.59 Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) 08/10 Murphey Cl
4:03.72 *Sinclaire Johnson (OkSt) 07/27 USATF
4:04.06 Alexa Efraimson (Nik) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
(10)
4:04.14 Cory McGee (NBal) 08/10 Murphey Cl
4:04.40 Emma Coburn (NBal) 08/10 Murphey Cl
4:05.27 Heather MacLean (NBal) 07/27 USATF
4:05.83 Elise Cranny (BowTC) 09/10 USA-EUR
4:05.97 Katie Mackey (BB) 06/15 Brooks PR
4:06.06 Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 06/01 Music City DC
4:06.14 -Karisa Nelson (Samf) 07/27 USATF
4:06.16i Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:06.66 Hanna Green (OTC) 06/01 Music City DC
4:06.98 Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 04/20 Ellis Inv
(20)
4:07.28 Dani Jones (unat) 06/30 Stanford DL
4:08.14 Rebecca Mehra (Ois) 08/27 Rovereto
4:08.25 Lauren Johnson (adiBAA) 06/01 Music City DC
4:08.42 Eleanor Fulton (unat) 07/25 USATF
4:08.51 Karissa Schweizer (BowTC) 05/16 USATF DC
4:08.83 -Jessica Harris (NDm) 06/15 Brooks PR
4:09.17 Dani Aragon (HokaNJNY) 05/13 Swarthmore
4:09.37 Sage Hurta (unat) 05/16 USATF DC
4:10.01 Amanda Rego (CSTC) 06/09 Portland
4:10.17i Brenda Martinez (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
(30)
4:10.20 -Taryn Rawlings (Port) 05/25 NCAA West
4:10.82 -Josette Norris (Gtn) 06/30 Princeton Qual
4:10.89 Angel Piccirillo (JuvTC) 08/10 Murphey Cl
4:10.98i Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 02/09 Millrose G
4:11.04 Grace Barnett (MamTC) 06/09 Portland
4:11.05 Courtney Frerichs (BowTC) 07/09 Sunset Tour
4:11.06 **Jessica Lawson (Stan) 05/25 NCAA West
4:11.12 Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 05/13 Swarthmore
4:11.18 -Alexis Fuller (Boise) 05/25 NCAA West
4:11.24i *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 02/09 Millrose G
(40)
4:11.30 Lianne Farber (NBalB) 06/07 Guelph
4:11.31 Raquel Lambdin (MisAC) 07/19 Stumptown Twi
4:11.70 **Ella Donaghu (Stan) 05/25 NCAA West
4:11.74 Lauren Paquette (unat) 06/01 Music City DC
4:11.98 Megan Mansy (HokaNJNY) 08/10 Murphey Cl
4:12.20 Millie Paladino (OcSNBal) 07/09 Sunset Tour
4:12.25 -Jenny Celis (OkSt) 07/09 Sunset Tour
4:12.28 Kim Conley (NBal) 06/01 Music City DC
4:12.30 Emily Richards (HokaNJNY) 08/23 Brussels
4:12.35 Jennifer Martinez (OkSt) 07/25 USATF
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
4:02.62 *Jessica Hull (Or-Aus) 06/30 Stanford DL
4:11.33 -Nicole Hutchinson (Vill-Can) 06/09 Portland
MILE
4:20.91 Rachel Schneider (UArm) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:22.86i Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:24.27i Kate Grace (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:24.88i Elinor Purrier (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:25.71i Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.39i Katie Mackey (BB) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.79i Cory McGee (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
4:28.12i Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
4:28.14 Lauren Johnson (adiBAA) 08/02 Sir Walter Miler
4:28.81i Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) 02/09 Millrose G
(10)
4:29.11i Brenda Martinez (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:29.47i *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 02/09 Millrose G
4:29.54i Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 02/09 Millrose G
4:29.74i Heather MacLean (NBalB) 03/03 Lehane Mile
4:29.92i Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
4:30.03 Jessica Harris (unat) 08/02 Sir Walter Miler
4:31.42i Nikki Hiltz (adi) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:31.66i Dani Aragon (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:31.71i Hannah Fields (unat) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:32.14i Kaela Edwards (adi) 01/26 New Balance GP
(20)
4:32.31 -Karisa Nelson (Samf) 06/13 Martinez Cl
4:32.38i Megan Mansy (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:32.46i -Hannah Meier (Mi) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
4:32.68i Emma Coburn (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:32.79 Heather Kampf (Asics) 09/04 Bay Shore
i -Julia Rizk (OhSt) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
4:32.80 -Millie Paladino (Prov) 06/13 Martinez Cl
4:32.84i Jamie Morrissey (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:32.92i ***Lauren Gregory (Ar) 01/26 Razorback Inv
4:32.95i Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 03/03 Lehane Mile
(30)
4:33.42 Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 08/02 Sir Walter Miler
4:33.47i Eleanor Fulton (HPW) 02/23 USATF Ind
4:33.49 Lianne Farber (NBalB) 06/13 Martinez Cl
4:33.61 Emily Lipari (adiMiss) 09/04 Bay Shore
4:33.63i Grace Barnett (MamTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
4:33.68 Angel Piccorillo (JuvTC) 09/04 Bay Shore
4:33.72i Kim Conley (NBal) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:33.74i Mel Lawrence (Ois) 01/12 Wa Prev
4:33.90i Stephanie Schappert (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
4:34.27 Kate Van Buskirk (Can) 09/04 Bay Shore
(40)
4:34.29i Dana Giordano (BAA) 02/23 USATF Ind
4:34.59i -Erica Birk (BYU) 02/23 MPSF Ind
4:35.15i **Katie Rainsberger (Wa) 02/15 Wash LC
4:35.20i Hanna Green (OTC) 01/26 Wash Inv
4:35.31 Stephanie Garcia (NBal) 08/02 Sir Walter Miler
4:35.62i **Sinclaire Johnson (OkSt) 01/26 Wash Inv
4:35.63i **Annie Fuller (MiSt) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
4:35.79i *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 01/26 Wash Inv
4:36.00i -Taryn Rawlings (Port) 02/23 MPSF Ind
4:36.04 Kenyetta Iyevbele (HokaNJNY) 08/01 Monmouth Mile
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
4:33.47i -Nicole Hutchinson (Vill-Can) 01/26 Sander Chall
4:33.88i *Carina Viljoen (Ar-SA) 01/26 Razorback Inv
4:34.83i *Susan Ejore (Or-Ken) 02/23 MPSF Ind
4:35.63i -Mackenzie Andrews (Akr-Aus) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
3000 METERS
8:42.15 Karissa Schweizer (BowTC) 06/30 Stanford DL
8:45.97i *Alicia Monson (Wi) 02/09 Millrose G
8:46.44i Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/09 Millrose G
8:52.27i Emma Coburn (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
8:54.58i Vanessa Fraser (BowTC) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
8:55.26i *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:55.97i ***Lauren Gregory (Ar) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:56.68i Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 01/26 Sander Chall
8:56.87i Heather Kampf (Asics) 01/26 Sander Chall
8:56.97i *Taylor Werner (Ar) 02/08 Husky Cl
(10)
8:57.30i Elinor Purrier (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
8:57.51i Lauren Paquette (unat) 02/09 Millrose G
8:57.58i Mel Lawrence (Ois) 02/09 Millrose G
8:58.58i **Fiona O’Keeffe (Stan) 02/23 MPSF Ind
8:59.96i Emily Lipari (adi) 02/02 Camel City
9:00.69i -Erica Birk (BYU) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
9:00.70 Elise Cranny (BowTC) 09/09 USA-EUR
9:01.12 Shannon Rowbury (Nik) 09/09 USA-EUR
9:01.42 Katrina Coogan (NBal) 08/14 Cork
9:01.76i Sara Sutherland (Sauc) 02/02 Camel City
(20)
9:01.81i Katelyn Tuohy (NYHS) 01/26 Sander Chall
9:02.47i *Makena Morley (Co) 02/23 MPSF Ind
9:02.84i Eleanor Fulton (HPW) 01/12 Wa Prev
i **Katie Rainsberger (Wa) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:04.32i Nikki Hiltz (adi) 02/02 Camel City
9:05.66i -Abbie McNulty (Stan) 01/26 Wash Inv
9:05.83i Erika Kemp (BAA) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
9:06.36i *Elly Henes (NCSt) 02/02 Camel City
9:06.39i Ayla Granados (rab) 01/26 Wash Inv
9:07.07i *Tabor Scholl (Co) 02/08 Husky Cl
(30)
9:07.11i Marisa Howard (RUJA) 01/26 Wash Inv
9:07.87i **Hannah Steelman (Woff) 02/02 Camel City
9:07.88i Breanna Sieracki (TMn) 01/26 Johnson Cl
9:07.93i *Sarah Feeny (Ut) 02/23 MPSF Ind
9:08.30i -Kaitlyn Benner (Co) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:08.38i -Dana Klein (USF) 02/23 MPSF Ind
9:08.66i ***Emily Venters (Boise) 01/26 Wash Inv
9:09.71 -Jessica Harris (NDm) 04/13 Louisville Inv
9:09.88i ***Jessica Lawson (Stan) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:10.47i ***Cailie Logue (IaSt) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
(40)
9:10.53i **Sinclaire Johnson (OkSt) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:10.60i Kathryn Lazarchick (RunCCG) 01/12 Wa Prev
9:10.82i Lindsay Carson (unat) 01/26 Wash Inv
9:11.04i *Savannah Carnahan (Furm) 02/24 SoCon Ind
9:11.46i **Bethany Hasz (Mn) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
9:11.70i Katy Kunc (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
9:11.75i *Olivia Hoj (BYU) 01/26 Wash Inv
9:12.19i -Lauren LaRocco (Port) 02/23 MPSF Ind
9:12.44i Ellie Abrahamson (AtlTC) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
9:12.88i Allie Buchalski (BrkB) 01/12 Wa Prev
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
8:53.91i -Jessica Hull (Or-Aus) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:55.68i -Nicole Hutchinson (Vill-Can) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:59.78i -Ednah Kurgat (NM-Ken) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:03.32i -Lilli Burdon (Wa-NZ) 02/23 MPSF Ind
9:06.65i -Sharon Lokedi (Ks-Ken) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
9:07.05i -Caroline Kurgat (AkA-Ken) 01/12 Wa Prev
9:07.33i -Militsa Mircheva (FlSt-Bul) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
9:07.64i *Hannah Nuttall (NM-GB) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:08.40i **Adva Cohen (NM-Isr) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:08.53 **Dorcas Wasike (Louis-Ken) 04/13 Louisville Inv
9:08.71i -Brianna Ilarda (Prov-Aus) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
9:09.18i *Isobel Batt-Doyle (Wa-Aus) 02/23 MPSF Ind
9:09.51i *Carmela Cardama Baez (Or-Spa) 02/23 MPSF Ind
9:11.48i *Clare O’Brien (Boise-Aus) 01/26 Wash Inv
2 MILE
9:31.38i Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:33.70i Katie Mackey (BrkB) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:34.65i Elinor Purrier (NBal) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:41.12i Emily Lipari (adi) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:45.11i Katrina Coogan (NBal) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:46.11i Marie Lawrence (Ois) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:48.98i Eleanor Fulton (HPW) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:50.17i Grace Barnett (MamTC) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:51.05i Katelyn Tuohy (NYHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
9:51.15i Erika Kemp (BAA) 02/24 USATF Ind
(10)
STEEPLE
9:04.90 Emma Coburn (NBal) 06/30 Stanford DL
9:09.75 Courtney Frerichs (BowTC) 06/30 Stanford DL
9:11.41 Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 06/30 Stanford DL
9:29.81 Mel Lawrence (OisLWA) 06/13 Oslo DL
9:31.44 *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 06/30 Stanford DL
9:36.46 Marisa Howard (RUJA) 07/09 Sunset Tour
9:39.10 -Paige Stoner (Syr) 07/09 Sunset Tour
9:42.54 *Erica Birk (BYU) 05/24 NCAA West
9:44.51 -Val Constien (Co) 05/24 NCAA West
9:46.08 **Hannah Steelman (Wof) 06/08 NCAA
(10)
9:47.84 *Gabrielle Jennings (Furm) 06/06 NCAA
9:48.35 *Devin Clark (Ar) 05/24 NCAA West
9:48.36 Shalaya Kipp (unat) 06/20 Jerome Cl
9:49.06 Alex Wilson (Ois) 06/09 Portland
9:50.15 -Rachel King (SDSt) 05/24 NCAA West
9:51.60 **Alissa Niggemann (Wi) 06/06 NCAA
9:53.11 -Emily Hamlin (Wa) 05/24 NCAA West
9:53.20 Courtney Barnes (McKird) 06/09 Portland
9:53.92 *Rebekah Topham (Wich) 05/24 NCAA West
9:56.58 -Cierra Simmons (UtSt) 05/10 Mtn West
(20)
9:57.39 -Annie Rodenfels (Centre) 06/01 Music City DC
9:57.85 **Kristlin Gear (Furm) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
9:58.07 -Anna McDonald (Tx) 05/24 NCAA West
9:58.09 -Nell Crosby (NCSt) 06/06 NCAA
9:58.58 Caroline Austin (SeatRC) 07/19 Stumptown Twi
9:58.97 Megan Rolland (Ois) 06/09 Portland
9:59.33 Breanna Sieracki (TMn) 04/25 Drake R
10:00.25 *Amanda Gehrich (Or) 05/24 NCAA West
10:03.13 ***Grace Fetherstonhaugh (OrSt) 05/24 NCAA West
10:03.78 -Kelly Naumann (IaSt) 06/09 Portland
(30)
10:04.58 **Alice Hill (Mi) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
10:04.64 -Briar Brumley (Corn) 05/11 ECAC
10:04.66 -Lindsey Sickler (Nv) 05/10 Mtn West
10:04.84 *Emma Gee (BYU) 05/24 NCAA West
10:06.17 -Maddie Cannon (BYU) 05/02 Jordan Inv
10:06.30 Christine Thorn (Roots) 06/01 Music City DC
10:06.31 Sarah Berger (unat) 04/13 Bison Cl
10:07.03 -Sarah Scott (Ok) 05/24 NCAA West
10:07.47 *Grace Mancini (LaS) 04/25 Penn R
10:07.76 **Melissa Menghini (Mo) 05/10 SEC
(40)
10:08.18 Alicia Douglas (unat) 06/01 Music City DC
10:08.24 *Karrigan Smith (MiSt) 05/24 NCAA East
10:08.39 *Emily Borchers (Day) 05/24 NCAA East
10:08.42 *Ali Kallner (CoSt) 05/24 NCAA West
10:08.89 -Jessica Scheriff (Iona) 05/24 NCAA East
10:09.65 -Grace Sullivan (ECar) 05/24 NCAA East
10:10.09 ***Elise Wright (WF) 05/24 NCAA East
10:10.28 -Jeanette Zambrano (SJSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
10:10.33 *Judi Jones (Nb) 05/24 NCAA West
10:10.36 **Annie Boos (Cal) 05/24 NCAA West
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
9:36.09 -Alicja Konieczek (WnCo-Pol) 07/24 Joensuu
9:38.01 **Adva Cohen (NM-Isr) 07/24 Joensuu
9:42.01 *Charlotte Prouse (NM-Can) 06/20 Jerome Cl
9:50.42 -Brianna Ilarda (Prov-Aus) 03/29 Stanford Inv
9:51.72 *Eilish Flanagan (Adams-Ire) 07/13 Euro U23
9:52.48 **Joyce Kimeli (Aub-Ken) 05/24 NCAA East
9:59.82 **Lisa Vogelgesang (Ms-Ger) 05/24 NCAA East
10:01.73 -Mackenzie Andrews (Akr-Aus) 05/24 NCAA East
10:07.96 ***Maxine Paholek (Boise-Aus) 05/02 Jordan Inv
10:09.40 **Famke Heinst (HPt-Ger) 05/24 NCAA East
10:10.19 **Laura Dickinson (Syr-Can) 05/10 ACC Ch
5000 METERS
15:01.63 Karissa Schweizer (BowTC) 07/09 Sunset Tour
15:02.27 Marielle Hall (BowTC) 07/09 Sunset Tour
15:05.20 Kim Conley (NBal) 06/09 Hengelo
15:05.99 Shannon Rowbury (NikOP) 09/01 Berlin
15:06.71 Rachel Schneider (UArm) 05/16 USATF DC
15:07.58 Vanessa Fraser (Nik) 07/09 Sunset Tour
15:08.61 Elinor Purrier (NBal) 06/13 Martinez Cl
15:08.67 Molly Huddle (Sauc) 09/04 Bay Shore
15:10.62 Emily Sisson (NBal) 09/04 Bay Shore
15:12.55i Courtney Frerichs (BowTC) 02/24 BU LC
(10)
15:14.13 Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 06/13 Martinez Cl
15:14.64 Lauren Paquette (unat) 05/16 USATF DC
15:15.50 Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 07/28 USATF
15:17.76 Stephanie Bruce (HokaNAz) 05/16 USATF DC
15:19.23 Kellyn Taylor (HokaNAz) 06/13 Martinez Cl
15:21.12 Jenny Simpson (NBal) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:21.87 Abbey Cooper (NBal) 06/13 Martinez Cl
15:22.29 Allie Buchalski (BB) 07/09 Sunset Tour
15:24.69 Mel Lawrence (Ois) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:25.66 Elise Cranny (BowTC) 07/28 USATF
(20)
15:27.25 Stephanie Garcia (NBal) 07/19 Stumptown Twi
15:28.47 -Paige Stoner (Syr) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:28.69 Erika Kemp (BAA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:29.34 Josette Norris (unat) 07/09 Sunset Tour
15:30.60 Cally Macumber (Nomad) 07/09 Sunset Tour
15:30.83 Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) 05/16 USATF DC
15:30.94 *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 05/25 NCAA West
15:31.26i *Alicia Monson (Wi) 03/08 NCAA Ind
15:31.45 *Fiona O’Keeffe (Stan) 05/25 NCAA West
15:31.97 Elly Henes (NCSt) 06/13 Martinez Cl
(30)
15:33.99 Emily Lipari (unat) 07/19 Stumptown Twi
15:36.82 Carrie Dimoff (BowTC) 03/29 Stanford Inv
15:37.23i *Makena Morley (Co) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:37.47 Emily Oren (GazE) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:37.69 Sarah Pagano (adi) 05/16 USATF DC
15:38.12 *Erica Birk (BYU) 03/29 Stanford Inv
15:38.18 Danielle Shanahan (HokaNAz) 06/13 Martinez Cl
15:38.21 Maggie Montoya (RRP) 05/16 USATF DC
15:38.44 -Jaci Smith (AF) 05/25 NCAA West
15:38.51 **Taylor Werner (Ar) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(40)
15:38.53 Breanna Sieracki (unat) 05/16 USATF DC
15:38.74 *Devin Clark (Ar) 05/25 NCAA West
15:39.57 Anne-Marie Blaney (HansB) 06/13 Martinez Cl
15:40.33 **Cailie Logue (IaSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
15:41.43 Maddie Alm (unat) 07/09 Sunset Tour
15:41.53 *Jessica Drop (Ga) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
15:41.81 *Sarah Feeny (Ut) 03/29 Stanford Inv
15:42.10i Katie Mackey (Brk) 01/26 New Balance GP
15:42.13i -Abbie McNulty (Stan) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:42.45 ***Lauren Gregory (Ar) 04/18 Clay Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
15:00.32 *Jessica Hull (Or-Aus) 09/01 Berlin
15:23.46 **Weini Kelati (NM-Eri) 04/18 Clay Inv
15:28.46i -Caroline Kurgat (AkA-Ken) 01/25 Wash Inv
15:31.01 **Adva Cohen (NM-Isr) 04/18 Clay Inv
15:32.70 -Ednah Kurgat (NM-Ken) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:38.77 *Carmela Cardama Baez (Or-Spa) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:40.53i *Isobel Batt-Doyle (Wa-Aus) 02/08 Husky Cl
10,000 METERS
30:49.57 Emily Sisson (NBal) 03/29 Stanford Inv
30:58.46 Molly Huddle (Sauc) 03/29 Stanford Inv
31:42.88 Carrie Dimoff (BowTC) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:51.66 Sarah Pagano (adi) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:55.72 Elaina Tabb (BAA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
32:02.74 Kellyn Taylor (HokaNAz) 07/25 USATF
32:06.19 Jessica Tonn (unat) 05/02 Jordan Inv
32:06.71 *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:07.36 -Paige Stoner (Syr) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:09.99 Stephanie Bruce (HokaNAz) 07/25 USATF
(10)
32:14.41 Marielle Hall (BowTC) 07/25 USATF
32:20.53 Kim Conley (NBal) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:22.59 Danielle Shanahan (HokaNAz) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:23.40 Emily Durgin (UArm) 05/02 Jordan Inv
32:26.38 **Taylor Werner (Ar) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:28.09 Grayson Murphy (NAzE) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:28.35 Hannah Everson (USAF) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:31.50 Anne-Marie Blaney (HansB) 02/18 San Diego
32:34.03 Kaitlin Goodman (BAA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
32:34.24 Laura Thweatt (Sauc) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(20)
32:39.93 **Amanda Vestri (IaSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:42.33 Elvin Kibet (USAr) 06/08 Portland
32:53.26 -Caroline Alcorta (Vill) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:54.80 -Margaret Allen (In) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:58.64 -Anne Frisbie (IaSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:02.91 *Alicia Monson (Wi) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:06.79 -Lauren LaRocco (Port) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:07.90 -Anna Rohrer (NDm) 05/23 NCAA East
33:09.57 **Megan Hasz (Mn) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:09.76 ***Jacqueline Gaughan (NDm) 05/23 NCAA East
(30)
33:10.24 Melissa Dock (rabBouH) 06/08 Portland
33:10.90 -Katherine Receveur (In) 05/10 Big 10
33:12.26 *Amy Davis (Wi) 05/10 Big 10
33:12.87 -Angie Nickerson (SnUt) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
33:14.60 Hannah Dorman (HokaAg) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
33:16.16 Erin Clark (HokaNAz) 07/25 USATF
33:19.27 Maddie van Beek (unat) 06/08 Portland
33:19.89 Jessica Watychowicz (CSTC) 06/08 Portland
33:21.56 -Erin Finn (Mi) 05/23 NCAA East
33:22.19 *Kathryn Munks (PennSt) 05/10 Big 10
(40)
33:25.86 Jaci Smith (USAF) 07/25 USATF
33:26.39 -Regan Rome (Prov) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:27.68 Lexi Zeis (RRP) 06/08 Portland
33:29.70 -Shaelyn Sorensen (Wi) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:30.57 -Abbie McNulty (Stan) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:30.96 Olivia Pratt (HansB) 02/18 San Diego
33:31.05 ***Elizabeth Funderburk (FlSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:31.43 *Kaitlyn Neal (Wa) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:32.32 **Samantha Halvorsen (WF) 05/23 NCAA East
33:32.51 Kelsey Bruce (unat) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
32:08.09 -Caroline Kurgat (AkA-Ken) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:09.10 **Weini Kelati (NM-Eri) 05/09 Mtn West
32:14.27 -Ednah Kurgat (NM-Ken) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:20.84 -Isobel Batt-Doyle (Wa-Aus) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:30.07 -Militsa Mircheva (FlSt-Bul) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:55.50 *Carmela Cardama Baez (Or-Spa) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:11.56 *Carmela Cardama Baez (Or-Spa) 06/06 NCAA
33:22.91 ***Julia Paternain (PennSt-GB) 05/10 Big 10
33:23.89 *Hannah Miller (SMU-NZ) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:28.30 **Dorcas Wasike (Louis-Ken) 03/29 Raleigh R
33:31.24 **Laura Dickinson (Syr-Can) 05/23 NCAA East
100m HURDLES
12.43 Keni Harrison (adi) 07/12 Monaco DL
12.52 **Chanel Brissett (USC) 06/08 NCAA
12.55 Nia Ali (Nik) 07/27 USATF
12.57(A) *Tonea Marshall (LSU) 07/06 NACAC U23
12.58 Christina Clemons (adi) 06/11 Turku IWC
12.61 Brianna McNeal (Nik) 07/27 USATF
12.63 Queen Claye (Asics) 07/16 Sotteville-lés-Rouen
12.65 Sharika Nelvis (adi) 06/16 adidas Boost
12.69 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 06/06 NCAA
Queen Harrison (Asics) 06/08 Kingston
(10)
12.70 -Payton Chadwick (Ar) 05/11 SEC
12.72 *Cortney Jones (FlSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
Tiffani McReynolds (unat) 07/16 Padua
12.74 Amber Hughes (unat) 05/30 St Pölten
**Tiara McMinn (Mia) 06/06 NCAA
12.78 Erica Bougard (Nik) 07/27 USATF
12.81 *Madeleine Akobundu (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
Evonne Britton (EvoTC) 04/13 Grenada Inv
12.84 Kendell Williams (Nik) 07/27 USATF
12.86 Kristi Castlin (Nik) 07/27 USATF
(20)
Tia Jones (adi) 06/03 Prague
12.87 **Alexis Duncan (Tn) 05/11 SEC
12.92 -Alaysha Johnson (TxT) 06/06 NCAA
12.94 **Camri Austin (Ok) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
Jade Barber (unat) 05/30 Vught
12.96 -Dior Hall (USC) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
12.98 *TeJyrica Robinson (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
12.99 -Gabriele Cunningham (NCSt) 05/24 NCAA East
13.02 Bridgette Owens (unat) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
13.03 -Tawnie Moore (Web) 06/06 NCAA
(30)
13.04 *Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 05/25 NCAA East
13.05 **Destinee Rocker (CoSt) 05/11 Mtn West
13.06 *Mecca McGlaston (USC) 05/11 Pac-12
**Naomi Taylor (Hous) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
13.07 *Jasmyne Graham (UNLV) 05/11 Mtn West
13.08 *Michelle Atherley (Mia) 07/27 USATF
-Chanel Freeman (Nb) 06/06 NCAA
13.10 Ebony Morrison (TruFit) 03/16 Hurricane Inv
13.12 **Kaylah Robinson (Or) 05/24 NCAA West
13.13 ***Jada Hicks (UNLV) 05/11 Mtn West
(40)
-Sydney Mosley (CSN) 05/24 NCAA West
13.14 *Summer Thorpe (NDm) 04/13 Louisville Inv
13.16 -Kyra Atkins (Char) 04/27 Va GP
13.17 Chari Hawkins (OnR) 06/29 Bush Inv
13.18 ***Masai Russell (Ky) 05/11 SEC
***Emily Sloan (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
13.19 Jasmine Jones (GaHS) 06/23 USATF U20
*Faith Ross (Ky) 05/10 SEC
**Milan Young (LSU) 03/30 Texas R
13.20 *Domonique Turner (Tn) 05/25 NCAA East
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
12.40 **Janeek Brown (Ar-Jam) 06/08 NCAA
12.72 -Jeanine Williams (GaT-Jam) 05/11 ACC Ch
13.08 *Rushelle Burton (Tx-Jam) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
13.10 ***Keira Christie-Galloway (IaSt-Can) 05/12 Big 12
13.16 **Gabrielle McDonald (TxAM-Jam) 04/06 Reveille
13.20(A) ***Demisha Roswell (NMJC-Jam) 05/18 JUCO Ch
Wind-aided:
12.62w -Jeanine Williams’ (GaT-Jam) 05/25 NCAA East
12.78w Kristi Castlin (Nik) 06/15 Chula Vista II
12.80w Evonne Britton (EvoTC) 04/28 Bragança Paulista
12.83w Jade Barber (unat) 06/22 Kuortane
12.84w **Naomi Taylor (Hous) 03/14 Spring Break Inv
12.89w *Faith Ross (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
12.92w **Camri Austin (Ok) 05/24 NCAA West
12.97w **Destinee Rocker (CoSt) 05/24 NCAA West
12.99w -Courtney Nelson (PittSt) 05/24 NCAA II
13.01w Ebony Morrison (TruFit) 04/28 Bragança Paulista
13.02w ***Masai Russell (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
13.09w -Jasmine Barge (Nb) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
w ***Keira Christie-Galloway’ (IaSt-Can) 04/26 Drake R
13.10w **Gabrielle McDonald’ (TxAM-Jam) 04/20 Johnson Inv
13.11w Chantel Ray (unat) 05/18 Windsor
13.12w **Milan Young (LSU) 04/27 LSU Inv
13.16w -Taylor Pegram (UNLV) 04/05 Mtn West Chall
400m HURDLES
52.20 Dalilah Muhammad (Nik) 07/28 USATF
52.85 Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 08/29 Zürich DL
53.11 Ashley Spencer (Nik) 07/28 USATF
53.73 Shamier Little (adi) 07/05 Lausanne DL
54.91 Cassandra Tate (adi) 07/28 USATF
55.09 Kori Carter (Jord) 06/06 Rome DL
55.23 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 06/08 NCAA
55.41 Kiah Seymour (GlenarTC) 06/08 Star Ath SS
56.11 *Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 06/08 NCAA
56.29 ***Masai Russell (Ky) 07/20 Pan-Am U20
(10)
56.36 Britton Wilson (VaHS) 06/23 USATF U20
56.42 **Milan Young (LSU) 05/24 NCAA East
56.64 -Hope Bender (UCSB) 05/11 Big West
56.71 *Faith Ross (Ky) 05/24 NCAA East
56.77 **Jurnee Woodward (LSU) 05/11 SEC
56.89(A) -Brenna Porter (BYU) 05/10 Cougar Inv
57.02 *Darhian Mills (Wa) 05/24 NCAA West
57.07 -Samantha Gonzalez (Mia) 06/06 NCAA
57.10 Deonca Bookman (unat) 07/27 USATF
57.14 **Shannon Meisberger (Az) 05/24 NCAA West
(20)
57.30 -Alaysha Johnson (TxT) 05/24 NCAA West
57.38 -Jasmine Barge (Nb) 05/24 NCAA West
57.46 **Kate Sorensen (Web) 05/24 NCAA West
57.47 *Rachel Schow (Mn) 05/24 NCAA West
57.58 -India Lowe (Duke) 04/06 Durham
57.67 *Eriana Henderson (Co) 05/24 NCAA West
57.76 **De’Andreah Young (CSN) 05/11 Big West
57.84 Vanessa Watson (NYHS) 06/23 USATF U20
57.86 ***Sydni Townsend (Pitt) 05/24 NCAA East
57.87 *Erin Dowd (WnMi) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
(30)
57.90 *Damajahnee Birch (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
57.92 **Lauren Hoffman (Duke) 05/24 NCAA East
57.99 **Riley White (MsSt) 05/24 NCAA East
58.01 Nnenya Hailey (RTG) 04/27 adidas Scott Inv
58.02 Kymber Payne (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
58.04 *Birexus Hawkins (Hous) 03/29 Texas R
58.05 *Maya Miklos (Harv) 05/05 Heps Ch
Jaide Stepter (unat) 04/27 Drake R
58.07 -Allie Vogeler (Butler) 05/24 NCAA East
58.10 *Lauren Taubert (KsSt) 05/12 Big 12
(40)
58.14 -Morganne Hill (Wa) 05/23 NCAA West
*Oluchi Ike (How) 05/24 NCAA East
58.22 **Sidney Trinidad (CWa) 05/10 GNAC
58.26 ***Skyla Wilson (Penn) 05/05 Heps Ch
58.27 *Jenny Kimbro (Ia) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
58.29 -Carly Lester (Wa) 05/23 NCAA West
58.33 Tyra Wilson (MoHS) 06/22 USATF U20
58.42 *Karoline Sauer (Nv) 05/23 NCAA West
58.45 Leah Phillips (MdHS) 06/23 USATF U20
58.48 **Chloe Foster (Mi) 05/23 NCAA East
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
56.04 -Gabby Scott (Co-PR) 06/08 NCAA
56.11 -Ranae McKenzie (KsSt-Jam) 04/20 Johnson Inv
56.31 ***Reanda Richards (Rut-StK) 05/24 NCAA East
56.88 **Xahria Santiago (Md-Can) 05/24 NCAA East
57.05 *Andrenette Knight (Va-Jam) 05/24 NCAA East
57.10 -Karolina Pahlitzsch (Az-Ger) 05/12 Pac-12
57.21 *Lakeisha Warner (Clem-BVI) 05/24 NCAA East
57.37 *Shannon Kalawan (StA-Jam) 04/25 Penn R
57.46 *Michaela Peskova (Nb-Svk) 05/24 NCAA West
57.60 -Anna Runia (Mia-Neth) 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
57.82 *Kimisha Chambers (UTEP-Jam) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
58.11 -Mariam Abdul-Rashid (Tx-Can) 05/12 Big 12
HALF-MARATHON
67:30 Emily Sisson (US) 01/20 Houston
70:27 Katy Jermann (Mn) 06/22 Duluth
70:44 Stephanie Bruce (HokaNAz) 05/05 USATF Ch
Bethany Sachtleben (Va) 06/22 Duluth
Elaina Tabb (US) 01/20 Houston
71:04 Sara Hall (Asics) 05/05 USATF Ch
71:13 Emma Bates (IdDP) 05/05 USATF Ch
71:58 Shannon Malone (Va) 05/05 USATF Ch
72:03 Aliphine Tuliamuk (US) 01/20 Houston
72:12 Sally Kipyego (US) 01/20 Houston
(10)
72:35 Becky Wade (Co) 01/20 Houston
72:43 Lexi Zeis (Co) 06/22 Duluth
72:51 Maddie Van Beek (ND) 06/22 Duluth
72:53 Christina Vergara-Aleshire (US) 01/20 Houston
72:56 Samantha Palmer (Al) 05/05 USATF Ch
73:17 Pasca Myers (Ia) 04/27 Urbana
73:27 Amy Cragg (US) 04/06 Prague
Taylor Ward (US) 01/20 Houston
73:41 Kelsey Bruce (Tx) 06/22 Duluth
73:47 Julia Kohnen (US) 01/20 Houston
(20)
73:49 Alia Gray (US) 01/20 Houston
73:50 Jessica Watychowicz (US) 01/20 Houston
73:57 Nicole DiMercurio (US) 01/20 Houston
74:06 Allison Cleaver (Tx) 06/22 Duluth
74:08 Lindsey Scherf (US) 08/25 Buenos Aires
74:14 Roberta Groner (US) 01/20 Houston
74:17 Nell Rojas (Co) 05/05 USATF Ch
74:32 Kristina Aubert (US) 01/20 Houston
74:34 Gabi Anzalone (US) 01/20 Houston
74:41 Valerie Sanchez (US) 06/02 San Diego
(30)
74:51 Alicia Belko (US) 01/20 Houston
75:00 Kimi Reed (Mo) 06/22 Duluth
75:12 Meriah Earle (Ca) 06/22 Duluth
75:14 Eden Meyer (Ga) 05/05 USATF Ch
75:17 Dawn Grunnagle (US) 01/20 Houston
75:18 Adriana Nelson (Co) 06/22 Duluth
75:28 Carissa Galloway (Or) 04/28 Eugene
75:40 Allie Schaich (US) 01/20 Houston
75:53 Andrea Toppin (Mn) 06/22 Duluth
75:59 Erika Fluehr (US) 01/20 Houston
(40)
MARATHON
2:23:08 Emily Sisson (US) 04/28 London
2:26:27 Kellyn Taylor (US) 05/05 Prague
2:26:33 Molly Huddle (US) 04/28 London
2:26:50 Aliphine Tuliamuk (US) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:28:09 Nell Rojas (Co) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:29:09 Roberta Groner (US) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:31:20 Bethany Sachtleben (US) 07/27 Pan-Am G
2:31:53 Kelsey Bruce (US) 01/20 Houston
2:32:49 Sam Roecker (US) 07/27 Pan-Am G
2:33:23 Sophie Seward (Co) 06/22 Grandma’s
(10)
2:33:41 Katy Jermann (US) 01/20 Houston
2:33:52 Rachel Baptista (US) 01/20 Houston
2:34:06 Dakotah Lindwurm (Mn) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:34:45 Lindsey Anderson (Id) 03/26 Los Angeles
2:35:09 Amanda Marino (NJ) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:35:11 Molly Grabill (Co) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:36:08 Sarah Cummings (NY) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:36:27 Taylor Ward (Ut) 03/26 Los Angeles
2:37:48 Kate Landau (TacCRC) 01/27 Miami
2:37:51 Addi Zerrenner (Ca) 06/22 Grandma’s
(20)
2:38:19 Rachel Schilkowsky (RI) 04/27 Urbana
2:38:32 Madeline Duhon (US) 01/20 Houston
2:39:07 Mary Akor (Ca) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:39:12 Megan Lacy (Id) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:39:24 Allie Schaich (Tx) 04/27 Urbana
2:39:27 Carissa Galloway (Or) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:39:38 Devon Yanko (US) 01/20 Houston
2:39:41 Melissa Fairey (Tx) 04/27 Urbana
2:40:04 Tristin Van Ord (NC) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:40:19 Rachel Drake (Or) 06/22 Grandma’s
(30)
2:40:27 Kristen Findley (Ut) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:40:41 Heather Lieberg (Mt) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:40:58 Kristina Aubert (Il) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:41:17 Jenelle Deatherage (Il) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:41:18 Sara Mostatabi (Ca) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:41:26 Keri McEntee (Ak) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:41:33 Kir Selert Faraud (US) 01/20 Houston
2:41:37 Jennifer Bigham (Pa) 04/28 Eugene
2:41:42 Jessica Allen (Ks) 06/22 Grandma’s
Annmarie Kirkpatrick (Co) 03/26 Los Angeles
(40)
2:41:44 Lauren Kersjes (US) 01/20 Houston
2:42:01 Sabrina Lopez (US) 01/20 Houston
2:42:02 Erica Weitz (US) 01/20 Houston
2:42:04 Jo Butler (Fl) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:42:08 Grace Gonzales (Ca) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:42:12 Stephanie Pezzullo (Fl) 04/13 New York
2:42:15 Jessica Monson (US) 01/20 Houston
2:42:21 Taylor Dare (Tx) 06/22 Grandma’s
2:42:22 Margo Malone (US) 04/28 Zürich
2:42:24 Stefanie Slekis (La) 06/22 Grandma’s
(50)
Aided course:
2:25:20a Jordan Hasay (NikOP) 04/15 Boston
2:27:00a Desiree Linden (Brk) 04/15 Boston
2:30:07a Lindsay Flanagan (BouTC) 04/15 Boston
2:31:56a Kate Landau (TacCRC) 04/15 Boston
2:34:25a Bridget Belyeu (AtTC) 04/15 Boston
2:35:34a Sara Hall (Asics) 04/15 Boston
2:36:14a Becky Wade (Co) 04/15 Boston
2:36:21a Hilary Dionne (Ma) 04/15 Boston
2:36:42a Sarah Sellers (Altra) 04/15 Boston
2:38:10a Bria Wetsch (Co) 04/15 Boston
2:38:27a Kate Pallardy (CPTC) 04/15 Boston
2:39:04a Mia Behm (NY) 04/15 Boston
2:39:08a Sarah Pease (rabb) 04/15 Boston
2:40:12a Kimi Reed (Sauc) 04/15 Boston
2:40:26a Dawn Grunnagle (Nik) 04/15 Boston
2:40:29a Caitlin Chrisman (Strava) 04/15 Boston
2:40:45a Dot McMahan (Mi) 04/15 Boston
2:41:02a Michele Lee (Mi) 04/15 Boston
2:41:36a Paula Pridgen (NC) 04/15 Boston
20K WALK
1:33:34 Robyn Stevens (SalmW) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:34:52 Miranda Melville (NYAC) 06/08 La Coruña
1:38:55 Taylor Ewert (OhHS) 06/30 Owego
1:38:57 Katie Burnett (HarrTC) 03/17 USATF Ch
50K WALK
4:34:24 Robyn Stevens (Salm) 01/26 USATF Ch
4:41:12 Stephanie Casey (unat) 04/21 Pan Am C
4:50:27 Katie Burnett (HarrTC) 04/21 Pan Am C
4 x 100
42.21 USC 06/08 NCAA
42.29 LSU 06/08 NCAA
42.51 United States 05/11 World R
42.65 Arkansas 06/06 NCAA
42.84 Texas 06/06 NCAA
42.92 PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
42.95 North Carolina A&T 06/06 NCAA
42.97(A) United States U23 07/07 NACAC U23
42.99 Oregon 06/08 NCAA
43.00 Alabama 06/08 NCAA
(10)
43.06 USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
43.11 Kentucky 05/11 SEC
43.12 USA Blue TxR 03/30 Texas R
43.13 Florida State 06/08 NCAA
43.35 Texas A&M 05/11 SEC
43.39 Tiger Olympians 04/06 Bayou Battle
43.42 All Stars International (US) 07/20 London DL
43.45 Mississippi 05/25 NCAA East
43.48 Houston 06/06 NCAA
43.49 Miami 06/06 NCAA
(20)
43.50 Jacksonville 05/25 NCAA East
43.51 USA Pan Am U20 07/20 Pan-Am U20
43.68 USA White TxR 03/30 Texas R
43.69 Clemson 06/06 NCAA
43.72 UCF 05/25 NCAA East
43.81 Cincinnati 05/25 NCAA East
43.86 South Carolina 03/30 Florida R
43.91 USA Red PV 03/23 PVAMU R
43.92 Colorado State 06/06 NCAA
Ohio State 05/25 NCAA East
(30)
44.11 NC State 05/25 NCAA East
44.22 HSI 04/20 Mt. SAC R
44.24 De Soto HS 05/11 Tx HS State
44.25(A) Western Texas College 05/18 JUCO Ch
44.27 Southern Illinois 05/25 NCAA West
44.30 Texas Tech 06/06 NCAA
44.31 Tennessee 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
44.33 Kansas State 05/12 Big 12
44.35 Baylor 04/20 Johnson Inv
44.36 Syracuse 05/25 NCAA East
(40)
44.47 Oklahoma 06/06 NCAA
44.49 Cal 05/11 Pac-12
44.58 Tru Fit 03/16 Hurricane Inv
44.59 Penn State 04/26 Penn R
TCU 04/06 Click Shootout
44.61 Nebraska 05/25 NCAA West
44.63 Hampton 05/25 NCAA East
44.65 Eastern Michigan 05/25 NCAA East
Illinois 04/13 Illinois Twi
44.66(A) Wyoming 04/27 Christiansen Inv
(50)
4 x 200
1:29.25 PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
1:31.80 Alabama 03/30 Florida R
1:31.88 Texas A&M 03/30 Texas R
1:32.62 USA Red PV 03/23 PVAMU R
1:32.78 South Carolina 04/26 Penn R
1:33.14 USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
1:33.34 Miami 03/30 Florida R
1:33.70 Kentucky 04/27 Drake R
1:34.36 Houston 04/26 Penn R
1:34.38 Cincinnati 04/13 Tennessee R
(10)
4 x 400
3:24.04 USA Pan Am U20 07/21 Pan-Am U20
3:25.57 Texas A&M 06/08 NCAA
3:25.89 Arkansas 06/08 NCAA
3:26.29 USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
3:26.46 United States 08/10 Pan-Am G
3:26.90 South Carolina 06/08 NCAA
3:27.02 Florida 06/08 NCAA
3:27.12 Alabama 06/08 NCAA
3:28.31 USC 06/06 NCAA
3:28.34 USA White TxR 03/30 Texas R
(10)
3:28.65 USA Red TxR 03/30 Texas R
3:29.13 Kentucky 06/08 NCAA
3:29.26 PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
3:29.56 USA Stars TxR 03/30 Texas R
3:29.88 Hayes All-Stars 04/20 Mt. SAC R
3:30.17 Tennessee 05/25 NCAA East
3:30.36 Oregon 05/25 NCAA West
3:30.67 Arizona 05/25 NCAA West
3:31.09i Georgia 03/09 NCAA Ind
3:31.16 Texas 05/12 Big 12
(20)
3:31.93 Hurdle Mechanic 04/20 Mt. SAC R
3:32.12 Penn 05/25 NCAA East
3:32.22 Miami 03/30 Florida R
3:32.37 Baylor 06/08 NCAA
3:32.61 Oklahoma 05/12 Big 12
3:32.67 Clemson 03/30 Florida R
3:32.84 Duke 05/25 NCAA East
3:32.98 Clutch Performance 03/30 Florida R
3:33.20 Liberty 05/25 NCAA East
3:33.38 North Carolina A&T 05/25 NCAA East
(30)
3:33.48 San Diego State 05/25 NCAA West
3:33.72i LSU 02/23 SEC Ind
3:33.80i Iowa All-Stars 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
3:34.07 Purdue 05/25 NCAA East
3:34.18 Jacksonville 04/27 Jones Mem
3:34.20 Kansas 05/12 Big 12
3:34.52 Connecticut 05/25 NCAA East
3:34.76 Charlotte 05/12 CUSA
3:34.82 Colorado 05/12 Pac-12
3:34.99 Texas Tech 05/12 Big 12
(40)
3:35.03 St. Augustine’s 03/30 Florida R
3:35.10i Houston 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:35.16 Stephen F. Austin 05/12 Abilene
3:35.65i Life Speed 02/01 Carolina Chall
3:35.66i Ohio State 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:35.85 Oklahoma State 05/12 Big 12
3:35.90 Maryland 03/30 Florida R
3:36.11 USA Blue Penn 04/27 Penn R
3:36.24 Lincoln 04/27 Drake R
3:36.32 Iowa 03/30 Florida R
(50)
4 x 800
8:25.41 Oklahoma State 04/26 Drake R
8:30.79 Ohio State 03/30 Florida R
8:31.84 Iowa 04/26 Drake R
8:32.89 Indiana 03/30 Florida R
8:34.09 Florida 03/30 Florida R
8:34.38 Virginia Tech 04/27 Penn R
8:37.04 Minnesota 04/26 Drake R
8:37.35 Monmouth 04/27 Penn R
8:37.45 Vanderbilt 04/27 Penn R
8:38.65 Penn 04/27 Penn R
(10)
4 x 1500
17:39.26 Villanova 04/26 Penn R
17:50.70 Indiana 04/26 Penn R
17:54.86 Vanderbilt 04/26 Penn R
17:56.89 Arkansas 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
17:58.39 Wisconsin 04/26 Penn R
18:02.28 Texas 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
18:03.14+ Oklahoma State 04/26 Drake R
18:09.82+ Minnesota 04/26 Drake R
18:19.44+ Utah 04/26 Drake R
18:21.11+ Iowa State 04/26 Drake R
(10)
4 x 1600
19:22.96 Oklahoma State 04/26 Drake R
19:30.14 Minnesota 04/26 Drake R
19:40.46 Utah 04/26 Drake R
19:42.26 Iowa State 04/26 Drake R
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:42.20 Texas A&M 03/29 Texas R
3:45.05 Texas 03/29 Texas R
3:45.25 Penn State 04/26 Penn R
3:45.74 Norfolk State 03/30 Florida R
3:46.08 George Mason 04/26 Penn R
3:46.76 Kansas State 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
3:47.01 Georgia 03/30 Florida R
3:48.40 Clemson 04/26 Penn R
3:48.63 Rutgers 04/26 Penn R
3:49.12 Ohio State 03/30 Florida R
(10)
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:53.43i Oregon 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:54.14i BYU 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:54.47i Michigan 02/16 Wilson Inv
10:55.01i Oklahoma State 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:56.04i Villanova 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:56.42i Boise State 01/25 Wash Inv
10:56.85i Arkansas 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:57.76i Indiana 02/16 Wilson Inv
10:58.31i Kansas 02/16 Wilson Inv
10:59.44 Penn 04/25 Penn R
(10)
4 x 100H
54.59 Georgia Tech 03/30 Florida R
55.88 Albany 03/30 Florida R
56.03 Arkansas 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
56.18(A) Missouri HS All-Stars 06/08 Great SW Cl
56.22 South Carolina 04/26 Penn R
56.31(A) Texas HS All-Stars 06/08 Great SW Cl
56.56 Iowa State 04/27 Drake R
56.66 Duke 04/26 Penn R
56.74 Bullis HS 06/16 NBON
56.82 Troy 04/26 Penn R
(10)
HIGH JUMP
2.00 6-6¾ Vashti Cunningham (Nik) 06/30 Stanford DL
1.94 6-4¼ Inika McPherson (unat) 07/27 USATF
1.92 6-3½ Ty Butts (unat) 07/27 USATF
1.91i 6-3¼ Morgan Smalls (NCHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
1.90 6-2¾ Jelena Rowe (NvG) 06/15 Chula Vista II
Amina Smith (Shore) 06/23 Hightstown
1.89 6-2¼ Erica Bougard (Nik) 04/13 Triton Inv
-Andrea Stapleton-Johnson (BYU) 05/10 Cougar Inv
1.88 6-2 *Nicole Greene (NC) 05/11 ACC Ch
i Ty Townsend (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
(10)
-Zarriea Willis (TxT) 06/08 NCAA
1.87i 6-1½ -Loretta Blaut (Cinc) 02/02 Thomas Inv
1.86 6-1¼ Shelley Spires (USAF) 04/05 Click Shootout
1.85 6-¾ -Erinn Beattie (UCD) 04/18 Clay Inv
-Clarissa Cutliff (FlInt) 03/23 Knights Inv
Alyssa Jones (FlHS) 04/06 Miami
i **Falyn Reaugh (Ok) 01/12 Corky Cl
Kendell Williams (Nik) 07/27 USATF
1.84i 6-½ -Stephanie Ahrens (NbO) 02/09 Maryville
i ***Sanaa Barnes (Vill) 03/09 NCAA Ind
(20)
Taylor Beard (VaHS) 05/24 Va HS Reg
-Anna Peyton Malizia (Penn) 06/08 NCAA
i -Quamecha Morrison (BCook) 03/09 NCAA Ind
1.835 6-¼ Elasia Campbell (GaHS) 04/13 Westminster
i Shelby Tyler (InHS) 03/23 Bloomington
1.83i 6-0 Nyagoa Bayak (MeHS) 02/18 Maine HS Ind
-Logan Boss (MsSt) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
Elizabeth Evans (unat) 07/27 USATF
-Mady Fagan (Ga) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
Madison Schmidt (MnHS) 05/24 Minnesota
(30)
1.82 5-11½ ***Rylee Anderson (Ks) 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
Lydia Bottelier (PaHS) 05/25 Pa HS State
i Anna Hall (CoHS) 03/09 NBN Ind
i -Alexus Henry (UTA) 02/18 Sun Belt Ind
***Katherine Isenbarger (WnKy) 05/12 CUSA
i **Lillian Lowe (Az) 02/09 TxT Shootout
i **Abigail O’Donoghue (LSU) 02/23 SEC Ind
Juanita Webster (SBTC) 04/18 Clay Inv
i ***Aliyah Whisby (Ga) 02/22 SEC Ind
Kaitlyn Whitehorn (unat) 07/12 Houston AC
(40)
1.81 5-11¼ -Saida Burns-Moore (Mem) 04/27 Memphis Inv
-Stacey Destin (Al) 06/08 NCAA
-Candice Dominguez (Nb) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
**Iesha Hamm (CSF) 05/10 Big West
**Carly Hinkle (Ky) 03/23 Black & Gold
Karissa Roman (unat) 04/06 Columbia
i -Peyton Wade (IlChi) 02/16 Chicago
1.805 5-11 Addie Renner (NCHS) 03/16 Charlotte
Diamonasia Taylor (IlHS) 05/18 Il HS 2A
1.80 5-10¾ **Aisha Brown (Tem) 05/12 American Ch
(50)
-Alexa Harmon-Thomas (USC) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
Chari Hawkins (unat) 06/15 Chula Vista II
-Anika Hibbard (Alb) 04/20 Albany
-Lindsey Johnson (Web) 05/11 Big Sky
**Kirby Matocha (TxAM) 03/23 Roadrunner Inv
Amber Melville (unat) 06/29 Bush Inv
Alyssa Miller (Bay) 06/23 USATF U20
-Bria Palmer (LBSt) 04/20 Beach Inv
Liz Patterson (unat) 03/29 Stanford Inv
-Rachel Reichenbach (Stan) 05/23 NCAA West
(60)
i -Skyler Ruszkowski (MoST) 02/09 Gorilla Cl
i ***Sidney Sapp (Wich) 02/09 Gorilla Cl
Foreign Collegians:
1.88 6-2 *Karla Teran (Az-Mex) 05/12 Pac-12
1.87 6-1½ **Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 03/27 Texas R
1.85 6-¾ -Sashane Hanson (AMCC-Jam) 03/30 Texas R
1.83i 6-0 **Nicola Ader (Nv-Ger) 02/23 MWC Ind
i *Ellen Ekholm (Ky-Swe) 01/25 Razorback Inv
1.82i 5-11½ *Abigail Kwarteng (Al-Gha) 02/23 SEC Ind
1.81 5-11¼ -Yashira Rhymer-Stuart (Bellarm-VI) 04/06 Hilltopper R
1.80 5-10¾ **Clare Gibson (KsSt-Aus) 04/20 Johnson Inv
POLE VAULT
4.91 16-1¼ Jenn Suhr (adi) 03/30 Texas R
4.86i 15-11¼ Katie Nageotte (NikNYAC) 01/26 New Balance GP
4.85 15-11 Sandi Morris (Nik) 07/28 USATF
4.73 15-6¼ -Olivia Gruver (Wa) 03/29 Stanford Inv
4.70 15-5 Emily Grove (unat) 08/01 Capitol Dist PV
4.68i 15-4¼ -Lexi Jacobus (Ar) 02/23 SEC Ind
4.65 15-3 Annie Rhodes-Johnigan (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
4.63i(A) 15-2¼ Kortney Ross (RP) 02/09 Kirby El
4.60i 15-1 -Tori Hoggard (Ar) 02/23 SEC Ind
Daylis Caballero Vega (unat) 07/28 USATF
(10)
4.59i 15-¾ Morgann LeLeux (LaAC) 02/12 Eaubonne
4.56 14-11½ Kristen Brown (unat) 06/15 Chula Vista II
Megan Clark (OisNYAC) 07/13 Chula Vista LC
i -Bonnie Draxler (SDi) 03/09 NCAA Ind
i Kristen Leland (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
4.50 14-9 **Rachel Baxter (VaT) 04/27 Lyles-Wood Inv
i Chloe Cunliffe (WaHS) 03/16 Tacoma
-Bridget Guy (Va) 06/29 High Point
4.47 14-8 -Maddie Gardner (WV) 04/20 Va Chall
4.46i 14-7½ -Desiree Freier (Ar) 03/09 NCAA Ind
(20)
4.45i 14-7¼ Sophie Gutermuth (unat) 01/26 Indiana R
4.42 14-6 Katherine Pitman (unat) 06/25 Penfield
4.40 14-5¼ Jill Marois (Shore) 06/29 High Point
i Alina McDonald (KMR) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
Megan Zimlich (unat) 06/22 High Point
4.39i 14-4¾ ***Nastassja Campbell (SFA) 01/12 Nelson Inv
4.38 14-4½ Lauren Chorny (unat) 04/27 Owens Cl
4.37 14-4 **Sophia Franklin (MiSt) 04/06 Spartan Inv
i *Andrea Willis (Ks) 02/01 Tx Tech Open
4.36 14-3½ *Kristen Denk (Vand) 05/10 SEC
(30)
-Elleyse Garrett (UCLA) 05/12 Pac-12
i Lakan Taylor (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
i Sydney Walter (unat) 02/08 Hoosier Hills
4.35 14-3¼ -Meagan Gray (Ok) 06/06 NCAA
Carolina Moll (unat) 04/13 Tennessee R
Katherine Pittman (unat) 07/06 Liberty Bridge
4.34i 14-2¾ -Kyley Foster (ND) 02/23 Summit Lg Ind
4.33i(A) 14-2½ -Rebekah Markel (Tul) 02/09 Kirby El
i *Chinne Okoronkwo (TxT) 02/22 Big 12 Ind
-Madison Pecot (SFA) 04/27 Alumni Muster
(40)
i **Tuesdi Tidwell (Bay) 02/22 Big 12 Ind
4.32 14-2 Kayla Caldwell (unat) 06/14 Louisville
*Kaitlyn Merritt (Stan) 05/24 NCAA West
4.31 14-1¾ Sydney Clute (unat) 06/22 Bloomington
i **Gabriela Leon (Louis) 01/19 Notre Dame Inv
-Lindsey Murray (Ms) 04/27 LSU Inv
-Kimberly Peterson (SD) 03/30 Texas R
*Kayla Smith (Ga) 04/20 Beach Inv
4.30 14-1¼ Jessie Johnson (unat) 04/06 Tiger Cl
**Landon Kemp (SD) 04/13 Sioux City R
(50)
i *Laura Marty (Duke) 02/01 Camel City
Foreign Collegians:
4.51i 14-9½ **Lisa Gunnarsson (LSU-Swe) 01/25 Razorback Inv
4.50 14-9 *Lucy Bryan (Akr-GB) 04/27 LSU Inv
4.36 14-3½ *Helen Falda (SD-Ita) 03/30 Texas R
LONG JUMP
7.00 22-11¾ Brittney Reese (Nik) 07/27 USATF
6.92 22-8½ Kenyattia Hackworth (unat) 06/15 Chula Vista II
6.80 22-3¾ Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
6.79 22-3½ Jasmine Todd (CVE) 07/27 USATF
6.78 22-3 Tori Bowie (adi) 07/27 USATF
Kate Hall (Panther) 06/16 adidas Boost
Sha’Keela Saunders (adi) 07/27 USATF
6.76 22-2¼ **Aliyah Whisby (Ga) 04/26 Lawrence Mem
6.71 22-¼ Malaina Payton (Ois) 06/15 Chula Vista II
*Jasmyn Steels (NWnLa) 06/06 NCAA
(10)
Kendell Williams (Nik) 07/28 USATF
6.70 21-11¾ Quanesha Burks (adi) 07/27 USATF
Kylie Price (CVE) 06/15 Chula Vista II
6.65 21-10 Alexis Faulknor (unat) 06/15 Chula Vista II
6.61 21-8¼ Sydney Conley (unat) 07/14 Chula Vista LC
6.60 21-8 -Sarea Alexander (IncW) 04/13 UIW Inv
Baiesha Johnson (unat) 06/21 Phillips Inv
6.58 21-7¼ Tara Davis (unat) 06/16 adidas Boost
6.55 21-6 *Destiny Longmire (TCU) 06/06 NCAA
6.54 21-5½ *Nadia Williams (CMi) 05/10 MAC Ch
(20)
6.53 21-5¼ -Kiara Williams (Al) 05/10 SEC
6.52 21-4¾ Gabrielle Farquharson (unat) 06/21 Phillips Inv
6.48 21-3¼ Darrielle McQueen (unat) 03/30 Florida R
6.46 21-2½ -Jerayah Davis (Wy) 04/20 Beach Inv
6.45i 21-2 -Jordan Gray (Kenn) 01/12 Johnson City
6.43(A) 21-1¼ *Idatonye Cheetham-West (UTRGV) 05/10 WAC
*Rhesa Foster (Or) 06/06 NCAA
6.42 21-¾ **G’Auna Edwards (Ar) 04/06 Reveille
6.39i 20-11¾ *Michelle Fokam (Rice) 01/11 Hilton Mem
*Alexis Gibbons (Louis) 03/23 Lopez Cl
(30)
***Alonie Sutton (Tn) 05/10 SEC
6.38 20-11¼ Erica Bougard (Nik) 07/28 USATF
6.36 20-10½ Tristine Johnson (unat) 04/20 Duke Inv
6.35 20-10 *Taylor DeLoach (OhSt) 04/27 Owens Cl
6.34(A) 20-9¾ Alexis Brown (TxHS) 06/08 Great SW Cl
***Jaeda Hunt (GaSt) 04/26 Lawrence Mem
-Janel Pate (NCSt) 05/09 ACC Ch
**Taylor Woods (Ct) 04/13 NE Chall
6.33i 20-9¼ -Margaux Jones (USC) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
i Jasmine Moore (TxHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
(40)
6.32 20-9 Tianna Bartoletta (Nik) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
Jai Gruenwald (unat) 06/15 Chula Vista II
**Zhane Smith (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
**Essence Thomas (Ok) 05/11 Big 12
i(A) -Kandace Thomas (Adams) 02/24 RMAC Ind
6.31 20-8½ Claire Bryant (TxHS) 03/30 Texas R
Caelyn Harris (CaHS) 05/25 Ca HS State
Annie Kunz (CVE) 07/28 USATF
6.30 20-8 Savannah Carson (unat) 05/26 Chula Vista
i ***Asia Poe (MsSt) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
(50)
*Carsyn Spurgeon (Tulsa) 05/11 American Ch
Foreign Collegians:
6.84 22-5¼ -Yanis David (Fl-Fra) 06/06 NCAA
6.63 21-9 **Deborah Acquah (TxAM-Gha) 06/06 NCAA
6.53 21-5¼ **Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 05/10 SEC
6.49 21-3½ -Rougui Sow (FlSt-Fra) 06/06 NCAA
6.45(A) 21-2 *Taishia Pryce (KsSt-Jam) 07/05 NACAC U23
6.44 21-1½ -Jessica Barreira (AzSt-Por) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
-Jogaile Petrokaite (FlSt-Lit) 05/09 ACC Ch
6.36(A) 20-10½ ***Monique Grant (NMJC-Jam) 04/13 Hobbs
Wind-aided:
7.05 23-1¾ Kenyattia Hackworth (unat) 06/15 Chula Vista II
7.01 23-0 Brittney Reese (Nik) 05/26 Chula Vista
6.82(A) 22-4½ **Aliyah Whisby (Ga) 07/05 NACAC U23
6.75 22-1¾ Malaina Payton (Ois) 06/15 Chula Vista II
6.64 21-9½ Tara Davis (unat) 07/14 Chula Vista LC
6.61(A) 21-8¼ **Ruth Usoro’ (SPl-Ngr) 05/16 JUCO Ch
6.60 21-8 *Taishia Pryce’ (KsSt-Jam) 03/30 Texas R
6.51 21-4¼ Darrielle McQueen (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
6.47 21-2¾ Jada Seaman (MdHS) 06/16 NBON
6.46(A) 21-2½ **Kristal Liburd’ (NMJC-StK) 05/16 JUCO Ch
-Janelle Perry (CMi) 04/20 Va Chall
6.45 21-2 Claire Bryant (TxHS) 03/30 Texas R
6.44 21-1½ *Ivy Walker (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
6.43 21-1¼ *Kala Penn’ (Fl-BVI) 03/22 FSU R
*Carsyn Spurgeon (Tulsa) 04/26 Drake R
6.41 21-½ Erica Bougard (Nik) 06/15 Chula Vista II
**Gabriela Leon (Louis) 03/30 Ole Miss Cl
6.40 21-0 -Margaux Jones (USC) 05/23 NCAA West
6.38 20-11¼ Jasmine Moore (TxHS) 03/30 Texas R
6.37 20-10¾ *Mercy Abire’ (LSU-Ngr) 04/06 Bayou Battle
Savannah Carson (unat) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
6.34 20-9¾ Viershanie Latham (unat) 05/04 Masked Rider
6.33 20-9¼ Natasha Dicks (unat) 04/27 Alumni Muster
-Kandace Thomas (Adams) 04/06 Amarillo
TRIPLE JUMP
14.72 48-3½ Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 08/24 Paris DL
14.57i 47-9¾ Tori Franklin (Nik) 02/08 Madrid IWT
13.86 45-5¾ Imani Oliver (unat) 07/25 USATF
13.83i 45-4½ -Chaquinn Cook (Or) 03/09 NCAA Ind
13.77 45-2¼ *Bria Matthews (GaT) 05/11 ACC Ch
13.71 44-11¾ Lynnika Pitts (unat) 09/09 USA-EUR
13.70 44-11½ -Kelly McKee (Va) 04/20 Va Chall
13.68 44-10¾ Crystal Manning (unat) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
13.67 44-10¼ Christina Epps (GSTC) 04/20 Baltimore
13.66 44-9¾ Jasmine Moore (TxHS) 05/11 Tx HS State
(10)
13.63 44-8¾ -Tiffany Flynn (MsSt) 05/25 NCAA East
***Titiana Marsh (Ga) 04/27 Lawrence Mem
13.54i 44-5¼ -LaChyna Roe (Tn) 03/09 NCAA Ind
13.48 44-2¾ *Michelle Fokam (Rice) 05/12 CUSA
13.43 44-¾ Viershanie Latham (unat) 04/25 Jackson Twi
**Alex Madlock (Bay) 03/23 Baylor Inv
13.36i 43-10 *Chinne Okoronkwo (TxT) 02/08 TxT Shootout
*Ciynamon Stevenson (TxAM) 06/08 NCAA
13.35i 43-9¾ -Ja’la Henderson (Wy) 02/08 TxT Shootout
13.33i 43-8¾ ***Alonie Sutton (Tn) 02/23 SEC Ind
(20)
13.24 43-5¼ **Aria Small (Stan) 03/30 Stanford Inv
13.22 43-4½ -Asa Garcia (Fl) 03/30 Florida R
13.20 43-3¾ -Sarea Alexander (IncW) 03/29 Texas R
13.15 43-1¾ *Leah Moran (In) 06/08 NCAA
13.13i 43-1 **Sophia Falco (Tx) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
13.11 43-¼ -Saida Burns-Moore (Mem) 05/12 American Ch
13.10 42-11¾ *LaJarvia Brown (TxAM) 04/06 Reveille
***Kali Hatcher (Col) 07/20 Pan-Am U20
13.09i 42-11½ ***Cady Barns (Middle) 02/08 Fastrack Nat
**Essence Thomas (Ok) 05/25 NCAA West
(30)
13.03i 42-9 -Tristyn Allen (SHous) 01/26 Houston Inv
13.02 42-8¾ Andrea Geubelle (unat) 04/27 Owens Cl
13.01 42-8¼ **Chelsey Cole (TxT) 05/12 Big 12
i *Zion Lewis (Brown) 02/24 Heps Ind
12.99 42-7½ **Michelle Cobb (NCSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
-Nicole Iloanya (SMU) 05/25 NCAA West
12.98 42-7 *Alexis Farley (MsSt) 05/11 SEC
-Natayla Nance (HousB) 05/04 Southland Ch
12.97i 42-6¾ **Daneesha Davidson (CFl) 02/23 American Ind
-Jantsen Wilson (JM) 05/04 CAA Ch
(40)
12.96 42-6¼ *Leah Blackall (Md) 05/12 Big 10
**Brianna Johnson (TxT) 04/20 Johnson Inv
12.95i 42-6 Mollie Gribbin (unat) 02/17 NEUSATF Ind
Tanasia Lee (unat) 04/13 Tennessee R
12.94 42-5½ ***Lexi Ellis (Or) 05/25 NCAA West
12.90i 42-4 -Domonique Panton (Duke) 02/23 ACC Ind
12.89 42-3½ *Darlene Charles (Mia) 05/11 ACC Ch
12.87 42-2¾ Sammy Evans (unat) 06/16 Chula Vista II
-Georgia Wahl (Tx) 05/25 NCAA West
12.85 42-2 Cierra Pulliam (unat) 07/25 USATF
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
14.35 47-1 -Yanis David (Fl-Fra) 05/11 SEC
13.99 45-10¾ -Shardia Lawrence (KsSt-Jam) 06/08 NCAA
13.96(A) 45-9¾ ***Grace Chinonyelum (CloudC-Ngr) 05/18 JUCO Ch
13.87 45-6¼ -Marie-Josée Ebwea-Bile (Ky-Fra) 06/08 NCAA
13.66 44-9¾ *Eszter Bajnok (VaT-Hun) 05/11 ACC Ch
13.53i 44-4¾ *Natricia Hooper (Fl-Guy) 02/23 SEC Ind
13.46 44-2 ***Mirieli Santos (Mo-Bra) 06/08 NCAA
13.42 44-½ **Danielle Spence (UTSA-Jam) 05/12 CUSA
13.36 43-10 *Kala Penn (Fl-BVI) 05/11 SEC
13.33 43-8¾ *Konstantina Romaiou (KsSt-Gre) 05/12 Big 12
*Jehvania Whyte (NnIl-Jam) 03/29 Texas R
13.27i 43-6½ *Simi Fajemisin (Harv-GB) 02/24 Heps Ind
13.26i 43-6 -Angela Mercurio (Nb-Can) 02/09 Tyson Inv
13.22 43-4½ *Irati Mitxelena (Cinc-Spa) 05/12 American Ch
13.15i 43-1¾ ***Chantoba Bright (UTEP-Guy) 02/17 CUSA Ind
13.11 43-¼ -Isabella Marten (USC-Ger) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
13.05(A) 42-9¾ **Ruth Usoro (SPl-Ngr) 05/18 JUCO Ch
13.02 42-8¾ *Fatim Affessi (WTxAM-Swi) 05/25 NCAA II
**Lorean Murray (Mn-Jam) 04/20 Duke Inv
13.01i 42-8¼ *Latavia Coombs (Ky-Jam) 02/09 Tiger Paw
12.98(A) 42-7 **Annie Topal (NMH-PNG) 04/06 Tailwind
12.96i(A) 42-6¼ ***Charisma Taylor (WaSt-Bah) 01/26 New Mexico Tm Inv
i **Ieva Turke (Nb-Lat) 02/09 Tyson Inv
12.93i 42-5¼ *Camille Jouanno (AArt-Fra) 03/09 NCAA II Ind
12.90i 42-4 -Jessica Barreira (AzSt-Por) 02/23 MPSF Ind
*Taishia Pryce (KsSt-Jam) 05/12 Big 12
Wind-aided:
13.96 45-9¾ *Ciynamon Stevenson (TxAM) 04/20 Johnson Inv
13.94 45-9 Lynnika Pitts (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
13.87 45-6¼ -Tiffany Flynn (MsSt) 05/11 SEC
13.79 45-3 **Alex Madlock (Bay) 03/29 Texas R
13.58 44-6¾ Viershanie Latham (unat) 05/04 Masked Rider
13.53 44-4¾ *Chinne Okoronkwo (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
13.47 44-2½ **Essence Thomas (Ok) 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
13.44 44-1¼ -Saida Burns-Moore (Mem) 04/27 Memphis Inv
**Chelsey Cole (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
13.42 44-½ -Sarea Alexander (IncW) 04/13 UIW Inv
13.41 44-0 ***Kali Hatcher (Col) 04/20 Va Chall
13.40 43-11¾ *Konstantina Romaiou’ (KsSt-Gre) 03/29 Texas R
13.36 43-10 -Asa Garcia (Fl) 03/30 Florida R
-Domonique Panton (Duke) 05/25 NCAA East
13.22 43-4½ **Brianna Johnson (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
(A) ***Charisma Taylor’ (WaSt-Bah) 07/07 NACAC U23
13.20 43-3¾ *LaJarvia Brown (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
13.14 43-1½ Sammy Evans (unat) 06/16 Chula Vista II
13.02 42-8¾ *Alexis Farley (MsSt) 03/23 Schmidt Bulldog R
**Annie Topal’ (NMH-PNG) 05/25 NCAA II
12.91 42-4¼ -Georgia Wahl (Tx) 03/29 Texas R
12.90 42-4 Christina Warren (PaHS) 06/16 NBON
12.88 42-3¼ ***Trentorria Green (FlSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
12.87 42-2¾ Taylor Wright (MdHS) 06/16 NBON
SHOT
19.68 64-6¾ Chase Ealey (Nik) 08/29 Zürich DL
19.47 63-10½ Maggie Ewen (Nik) 09/10 USA-EUR
19.01 62-4½ Jessica Ramsey (Vel) 08/09 Pan-Am G
18.82 61-9 Dani Hill (Nik) 06/29 Ann Arbor
18.72 61-5 Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 06/22 Bloomington
18.69 61-4 Michelle Carter (Nik) 07/28 USATF
18.48 60-7¾ Rachel Fatherly (Vel) 07/19 Kutztown
18.40 60-4½ Monique Riddick (Vel) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
18.39 60-4 Jessica Woodard (unat) 08/16 Gothenburg
18.14 59-6¼ **Samantha Noennig (AzSt) 06/06 NCAA
(10)
18.02 59-1½ *Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 04/20 Beach Inv
**Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 04/20 Beach Inv
17.91 58-9¼ -Lena Giger (Stan) 07/11 Arlington
17.74 58-2½ **Taylor Latimer (KsSt) 05/11 Big 12
17.67 57-11¾ *Khayla Dawson (In) 06/22 Bloomington
17.57i 57-7¾ Janeah Stewart (unat) 01/26 New Balance GP
17.50i 57-5 -Aliyah Gustafson (BG) 01/26 Can-Am
17.47i 57-3¾ -Kiley Sabin (Mn) 02/16 Minneapolis
17.46 57-3½ ***Akealy Moton (NDSt) 06/06 NCAA
17.44 57-2¾ ***Tarynn Sieg (CoSt) 05/25 NCAA West
(20)
17.27 56-8 ***Tess Keyzers (Mn) 05/25 NCAA West
17.25 56-7¼ -Haley Teel (Al) 05/10 SEC
17.19i 56-4¾ *Bailey Retzlaff (NDSt) 01/12 Fargo
17.16 56-3¾ **Tori McKinley (Aub) 03/30 Ole Miss Cl
17.12 56-2 -Ashlie Blake (UCLA) 04/28 USC-UCLA
16.96 55-7¾ *Nia Britt (Ia) 05/25 NCAA West
-Lauren Evans (NCSt) 05/10 ACC Ch
16.95i 55-7½ -Banke Oginni (Wi) 02/02 Power 5
Raven Saunders (unat) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
16.94 55-7 ***Madison Pollard (In) 06/06 NCAA
(30)
16.90i 55-5½ *Shelby Gunnells (NDSt) 02/09 SDSU Cl
16.86 55-3¾ *Meia Gordon (Ok) 04/13 Johnson-JJK
16.80 55-1½ -Kayla Melgar (ACU) 05/25 NCAA West
16.78 55-¾ -Annette Echikunwoke (Cinc) 06/06 NCAA
16.76 55-0 *Nicole Fautsch (Ky) 05/10 SEC
16.72i 54-10¼ *Elena Bruckner (Tx) 02/09 TxT Shootout
16.71 54-10 **Nickolette Dunbar (Al) 04/27 LSU Inv
16.68 54-8¾ Julie Brown (unat) 06/21 Ashland SS II
16.65i 54-7½ *Ashley Davis (SELa) 02/25 Southland Ind
16.59 54-5¼ ***Adelaide Aquilla (OhSt) 06/06 NCAA
(40)
16.55 54-3¾ -Brenn Flint (UtSt) 05/10 Mtn West
-Brandy Williams (CSN) 05/11 Big West
16.54 54-3¼ *Rashida Harris (Louis) 05/10 ACC Ch
16.51i 54-2 -Micaela Hazlewood (Ky) 02/22 SEC Ind
16.49 54-1¼ ***Lindsay Baker (Ash) 05/25 NCAA II
16.44 53-11¼ -Cassaundra Roper (InSt) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
**Emily Stauffer (Mo) 05/10 SEC
16.41 53-10¼ ***Payden Montana (PennSt) 03/23 Tempe
16.38 53-9 *Desirea Buerge (MoSo) 05/25 NCAA II
Foreign Collegians:
18.61 61-¾ -Portious Warren (Al-Tri) 04/27 LSU Inv
17.88 58-8 *Sade Olatoye (OhSt-Ngr) 06/06 NCAA
17.76i 58-3¼ **Devia Brown (CAz-Jam) 02/15 Flagstaff
16.96 55-7¾ Stamatia Scarvelis (Tn-Gre) 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
16.93 55-6½ ***Gabby Bailey (Kent-Jam) 05/04 Akron
16.88i 55-4¾ *Divine Oladipo (Ct-GB) 02/02 Lehane Inv
DISCUS
67.15 220-3 Valarie Allman (OisNYAC) 04/11 Chula Vista
63.71 209-0 *Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 09/09 USA-EUR
63.64 208-9 Whitney Ashley (unat) 06/29 Bush Inv
63.33 207-9 Kelsey Card (FTTF) 07/28 USATF
61.77 202-8 Gia Lewis-Smallwood (NYAC) 05/31 Iron Wood
61.02 200-2 -Abigale Wilson (Akr) 05/24 NCAA East
60.76 199-4 **Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 05/24 NCAA West
60.32 197-11 Rachel Dincoff (Iron) 04/20 Beach Inv
60.25 197-8 -Gabi Jacobs (Mo) 03/23 Wilson Inv
59.66 195-9 Jeré Summers (unat) 07/28 USATF
(10)
59.23 194-4 Alex Collatz-Sellens (ABG) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
59.12 193-11 Summer Pierson (unat) 04/12 Triton Inv
58.49 191-10 Micaela Hazlewood (unat) 04/11 Chula Vista
-Terrisa Russell (FlInt) 04/27 Va GP
58.30 191-3 Alex Collatz Sellens (unat) 07/28 USATF
57.95 190-1 **Obiageri Amaechi (Prin) 05/04 Heps Ch
57.65 189-1 Jessica Maroszek (unat) 03/23 Emporia Inv
57.40 188-4 *Elena Bruckner (Tx) 03/30 Texas R
57.36 188-2 **Ashley Anumba (Penn) 04/20 Ellis Inv
57.35 188-2 **Seasons Usual (TxT) 05/24 NCAA West
(20)
56.99 186-11 *Sydney Laufenberg (IlSt) 03/30 Ole Miss Cl
56.92 186-9 **Debbie Ajagbe (Mia) 06/08 NCAA
56.79 186-4 -Barbara Coward (UCI) 04/12 Triton Inv
56.56 185-7 Brittany Smith (unat) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
56.52 185-5 -Kelcey Bedard (CoSt) 04/20 Beach Inv
56.45 185-2 Alex Morgan (Vel) 04/11 Chula Vista
-Erin Reese (InSt) 04/27 Owens Cl
56.41 185-1 *Jaimi Salone (Stan) 05/24 NCAA West
56.32 184-9 *Ashley Petr (KsSt) 05/12 Big 12
56.16 184-3 Sarah Thornton (Iron) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
(30)
56.08 184-0 Jess Woodard (unat) 04/20 Jacobs Inv
56.03 183-10 Micaela Hazelwood (unat) 05/31 Iron Wood
55.84 183-2 *Kiana Phelps (Or) 05/24 NCAA West
55.76 182-11 **Makenli Forrest (Louis) 03/23 Lopez Cl
55.75 182-11 **Sophia Rivera (Mo) 04/06 Columbia
55.68 182-8 **Zada Swoopes (WTxAM) 05/24 NCAA II
55.65 182-7 Alexa Evans (unat) 04/20 Beach Inv
55.54 182-3 *Desirea Buerge (MoSo) 04/06 Noble R
55.13 180-10 *Zakiya Rashid (Mia) 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
55.09 180-9 **Samantha Noennig (AzSt) 05/12 Pac-12
(40)
54.71 179-6 **Chelsea Igberaese (Lib) 03/30 Texas R
54.70 179-5 ***Karlee Freeman (USC) 04/12 Triton Inv
54.23 177-11 **Amanda Anderson (NDSt) 04/06 Husker Inv
-Kiley Sabin (Mn) 03/30 Stanford Inv
54.17 177-8 -Alex Meyer (Nb) 03/30 Texas R
54.01 177-2 Tedreauna Britt (Ms) 06/22 USATF U20
53.96 177-0 -Kayla Melgar (ACU) 04/25 Jackson Twi
53.84 176-8 Kalynn Meyer (NbHS) 05/17 Nb HS C
53.83 176-7 -Norma Cunigan (WTxAM) 05/24 NCAA II
53.81 176-6 **Shauneice O’Neal (SnIl) 04/13 Tennessee R
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
65.05 213-5 -Shadae Lawrence (CoSt-Jam) 05/11 Mtn West
62.69 205-8 *Shanice Love (FlSt-Jam) 06/08 NCAA
61.69 202-4 *Daisy Osakue (Ang-Ita) 07/09 Universiade
61.62 202-2 **Alexandra Emilianov (Ks-Mol) 06/22 Chisinau
57.95 190-1 **Konstadina Spanoudakis (Ia-Gre) 04/13 Musco Twi
57.94 190-1 -Venique Harris (Alb-Jam) 05/24 NCAA East
56.90 186-8 *Gabrielle Rains (FlInt-Can) 05/24 NCAA East
56.86 186-6 **Annina Brandenburg (ACU-Ger) 05/24 NCAA West
54.99 180-5 ***Gabby Bailey (Kent-Jam) 07/05 NACAC U23
54.74 179-7 -Stamatia Scarvelis (Tn-Gre) 03/30 Stanford Inv
54.62 179-2 -Portious Warren (Al-Tri) 04/06 Bayou Battle
HAMMER
78.24 256-8 DeAnna Price (NikNYAC) 07/27 USATF
76.75 251-9 Brooke Andersen (Iron) 06/01 Iron Wood
76.46 250-10 Gwen Berry (NikNYAC) 07/27 USATF
75.43 247-5 Janeah Stewart (unat) 06/22 Bloomington
75.04 246-2 Maggie Ewen (Nik) 07/27 USATF
73.00 239-6 Janee’ Kassanavoid (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
71.06 233-2 -Erin Reese (InSt) 06/06 NCAA
70.63 231-8 **Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 04/13 Johnson-JJK
68.36 224-3 **Jillian Shippee (NC) 05/09 ACC Ch
68.13 223-6 Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 04/13 Walker Cl
(10)
68.08 223-4 Michaela Dendinger (Iron) 07/13 Vermillion
68.07 223-4 Alina Duran (unat) 06/09 Piscataway
67.94 222-11 -Molli Detloff (ND) 06/06 NCAA
66.75 219-0 ***Madi Malone (Aub) 07/27 USATF
66.02 216-7 Jessica Ramsey (Vel) 04/13 Walker Cl
65.68 215-6 *Jordan McClendon (Mo) 03/23 Wilson Inv
65.66 215-5 ***Mayyi Mahama (Penn) 06/22 USATF U20
65.43 214-8 -Kelcey Bedard (CoSt) 04/19 Beach Inv
65.41 214-7 -Annette Echikunwoke (Cinc) 05/10 American Ch
64.86 212-9 **Shauneice O’Neal (SnIl) 03/28 Texas R
(20)
64.59 211-11 Destiny Coward (unat) 04/13 NE Chall
**Shauniece Oneal (SnIl) 06/06 NCAA
64.58 211-10 -Lara Boman (SD) 07/13 Vermillion
64.28 210-11 **Rachel Tanczos (NDm) 04/20 Va Chall
64.04 210-1 *Taylor Scaife (unat) 04/06 UH Alumni Inv
63.97 209-10 -Hana Feilzer (Mt) 05/11 Big Sky
63.94 209-9 -Nycia Ford (In) 03/23 ASU Inv
63.89 209-7 *Bailey Retzlaff (NDSt) 06/06 NCAA
-Rachel Wilson (Penn) 04/06 Howell Inv
63.87 209-6 **Shey Taiwo (Ms) 04/20 War Eagle Inv
(30)
63.61 208-8 -Jade Baker (Va) 05/09 ACC Ch
63.48 208-3 -Onyie Chibuogwu (Wa) 04/19 Beach Inv
63.40 208-0 -Hannah Frost (NDSt) 04/18 Long Beach
63.30 207-8 Annette Echikunnoke (Cinc) 06/20 Ashland SS I
63.08 206-11 **Makenli Forrest (Louis) 04/13 Louisville Inv
63.01 206-8 **Quiara Wheeler (CMi) 04/26 Owens Cl
62.95 206-6 Carly Fehringer (unat) 04/13 Golden
62.79 206-0 Madeline Nilles (unat) 04/23 Moorhead
62.55 205-2 -Terrisa Russell (FlInt) 04/12 Hurricane Alumni
62.44 204-10 Whitney Simmons (Iron) 03/15 Mobile
(40)
62.41 204-9 *DeeNia McMiller (Mem) 04/20 War Eagle Inv
62.27 204-3 -Sarah Loesch (Pur) 05/10 Big 10
62.04 203-6 *Erica Belvit (NEn) 04/13 NE Chall
61.90 203-1 -Bailey Baker (Mi) 05/03 Paddock Open
61.85 202-11 **Jade Gates (DeP) 04/27 Lyles-Wood Inv
**Joy McArthur (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
61.71 202-5 *Maddie Rabing (Or) 04/19 Beach Inv
61.59 202-0 -Michaela Preachuk (SAl) 03/28 Texas R
61.54 201-11 Kayla Kovar (unat) 05/10 Cougar Inv
Foreign Collegians:
71.50 234-7 **Camryn Rogers (Cal-Can) 06/06 NCAA
71.43 234-4 **Beatrice Llano (AzSt-Nor) 03/23 ASU Inv
69.37 227-7 *Sade Olatoye (OhSt-Ngr) 06/06 NCAA
68.99 226-4 -Stamatia Scarvelis (Tn-Gre) 08/27 Szombáthely
68.85 225-10 -Temi Ogunrinde (Mn-Ngr) 06/06 NCAA
67.37 221-0 *Veronika Kanuchova (FlSt-Svk) 06/06 NCAA
65.99 216-6 -Pavla Kuklova (VaT-CzR) 06/06 NCAA
65.31 214-3 *Emma Thor (VaT-Swe) 05/09 ACC Ch
64.95 213-1 -Stefani Vukajlovic (Duke-Bos) 04/19 Duke Inv
64.92 213-0 **Kaila Butler (BG-Can) 03/28 Texas R
64.53 211-8 -Nadia Maffo (FlSt-Ita) 05/09 ACC Ch
63.92 209-8 -Natasha Akbarizadeh (GW-Can) 05/10 Big South
63.69 208-11 **Amy Herrington (NDSt-GB) 03/28 Texas R
62.96 206-7 **Julia Bourke (IlSt-Aus) 04/27 Lyles-Wood Inv
62.75 205-10 *Alice Barnsdale (Md-GB) 04/06 Charlottesville
62.66 205-7 *Chanell Botsis (Ct-Can) 04/20 Ellis Inv
61.88 203-0 -Rebecca Keating (Mo-GB) 03/28 Texas R
61.76 202-7 -Emelda Malm-Annan (Wy-Gha) 04/19 Beach Inv
JAVELIN
64.92 213-0 Kara Winger (unat) 08/09 Pan-Am G
63.54 208-5 Ari Ince (Vel) 06/29 JavFest
57.45 188-6 *Kylee Carter (Aub) 03/22 FSU R
57.29 187-11 *Jenna Gray (Stan) 07/25 USATF
56.13 184-2 Skylar Ciccolini (PaHS) 04/25 Penn R HS
55.73 182-10 *Seri Geisler (AzSt) 04/19 Beach Inv
**Sophia Rivera (Mo) 04/12 McDonnell Inv
55.67 182-7 Maggie Malone (unat) 04/19 Johnson Inv
55.60 182-5 ***Madison Wiltrout (NC) 05/09 ACC Ch
55.29 181-4 Avione Allgood (NikUSAr) 07/25 USATF
(10)
54.90 180-1 -Chase Wolinski (Nb) 05/10 Big 10
53.89 176-9 **Maura Fiamoncini (Buck) 05/23 NCAA East
53.77 176-5 Bethany Drake (Ois) 06/29 JavFest
53.53 175-7 Katie Reichert (unat) 07/25 USATF
53.41 175-2 *Danielle Collier (MiaO) 03/29 Texas R
53.22 174-7 -Madalaine Stulce (TxAM) 04/06 Reveille
53.01 173-11 -Ashtin Zamzow (Tx) 03/27 Texas R
52.91 173-7 **Samantha Zelden (Al) 06/06 NCAA
52.85 173-4 **Madison Smith (PennSt) 05/10 Big 10
52.73 173-0 *Sarah Blake (MsSt) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
(20)
52.45 172-1 **Kari Wolfe (NDSt) 05/08 Summit Lg
52.21 171-3 Hannah Carson (Shore) 03/15 Williams Cl
51.99 170-7 -Peyton Montgomery (Aub) 04/25 Penn R
51.74 169-9 Kim Hamilton (unat) 04/12 Tennessee R
51.71 169-8 Channing Wilson (unat) 05/11 Turlock
51.45 168-9 *Morgan Ash (MoSo) 04/27 Pittsburg
51.36 168-6 Brielle Smith (NJHS) 04/20 Woodbury
51.34 168-5 -Kelsey Frank (NWnLa) 04/20 Alumni Gold
50.91 167-0 *Sara Phelan (StF) 05/23 NCAA East
50.84 166-9 **Sydney Otto (Nb) 05/10 Big 10
(30)
50.74 166-6 ***Ava Curry (Mo) 03/29 Texas R
50.68 166-3 **Alexis Rigmaiden (Or) 04/19 Beach Inv
50.63 166-1 ***Elizabeth Pomatto (MoSo) 03/23 Emporia Inv
50.56 165-10 ***Akealy Moton (NDSt) 05/23 NCAA West
50.44 165-6 -Ellie Logan (NWNaz) 04/27 Border Clash
50.41 165-4 **Callie Jones (SnMs) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
50.33 165-1 **Rhiley Fritz (UTA) 05/10 Sun Belt
50.29 165-0 -Christine Glasmann (Cal) 04/06 Cal-Stanford
50.22 164-9 **Kaelyn Carlson-Shipley (Az) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
50.21 164-8 -Megan SaxvanderWeyden (Bay) 03/16 Trojan Inv
(40)
50.05 164-2 **Danielle Steff (Monm) 05/23 NCAA East
50.00 164-0 -Stephanie Sievers (PennSt) 05/10 Big 10
49.91 163-9 -Celine Markert (TxAM) 04/12 TxAM Inv
49.62 162-9 *Kristyn Archuleta (NTx) 03/29 Texas R
**Shelby Edwards (Washb) 05/25 NCAA II
49.50 162-5 *Gabrielle Kearney (Ok) 03/22 Roadrunner Inv
-Danielle Konopelski (WF) 05/23 NCAA East
49.49 162-4 **Virginia Miller (Stan) 05/23 NCAA West
49.48 162-4 **Emma Foster (Navy) 05/23 NCAA East
49.19 161-4 ***Jadyn Tiracave (Navy) 04/20 Va Chall
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
59.47 195-1 -Mackenzie Little (Stan-Aus) 04/06 Cal-Stanford
57.47 188-6 -Ashley Pryke (Mem-Can) 03/23 Schmidt Bulldog R
55.88 183-4 **Kelechi Nwanaga (MdBC-Ngr) 08/28 Afr G
55.38 181-8 **Laura Paredes (FlSt-Par) 03/30 Florida R
54.46 178-8 ***Stella Weinberg (CSN-Nor) 03/29 Stanford Inv
53.73 176-3 *Marie-Therese Obst (Ga-Ger) 03/30 Florida R
53.07 174-1 -Brittni Wolczyk (Nb-Can) 04/06 Husker Inv
51.53 169-0 **Ilaria Casarotto (UCLA-Ita) 04/28 USC-UCLA
51.52 169-0 *Mona Jaidi (Mem-Nor) 05/10 American Ch
50.46 165-7 -Jessica Barreira (AzSt-Por) 03/15 Castillo Inv
50.44 165-6 ***Roosa Yloenen (UTEP-Fin) 04/12 TxAM Inv
49.84 163-6 ***Talena Murray (Ang-Tri) 04/06 Noble R
49.65 162-10 *Alexis Brenzil (Hi-Can) 06/29 JavFest
HEPTATHLON
6663 Erica Bougard (NikNYAC) 07/28 USATF
6610 Kendell Williams (Nik) 07/28 USATF
6230 Chari Hawkins (OnR) 07/28 USATF
6222 -Ashtin Zamzow (Tx) 06/08 NCAA
6153 Annie Kunz (CVE) 07/28 USATF
6111 Riley Cooks (OisFalcTC) 05/10 Azusa Pac Twi
6078 Kendall Gustafson (unat) 04/18 Clay Inv
6014 *Michelle Atherley (Mia) 06/08 NCAA
5955 -Hope Bender (UCSB) 06/08 NCAA
5945 Emilyn Dearman (unat) 07/28 USATF
(10)
5924 -Erinn Beattie (UCD) 06/08 NCAA
5921 Lindsay Schwartz (ABEO) 07/28 USATF
5903 -Jordan Gray (KennSt) 07/28 USATF
5902 Alissa Brooks-Johnson (unat) 05/10 Azusa Pac Twi
Allison Halverson (AreteE) 05/26 Götzis
5847 Anna Hall (CoHS) 07/20 Pan-Am U20
5806 **Erin Marsh (Duke) 05/10 ACC Ch
5793 *Lauren Taubert (KsSt) 06/08 NCAA
5786 Juanita Webster (SBTC) 04/18 Clay Inv
5779 **Hannah Rusnak (Wa) 06/08 NCAA
(20)
5774 Shaina Burns (unat) 04/25 Drake R
5716 Melanie Winters (unat) 04/12 Tennessee R
5695 -Amanda Levin (NDSt) 04/18 Clay Inv
5694 ***Sterling Lester (Ga) 06/08 NCAA
5679 *Jenny Kimbro (Ia) 04/18 Clay Inv
5635 -Jestena Mattson (Fres) 05/09 Mtn West
5632 -Carly Paul (Brown) 04/12 Tennessee R
5621 Rose Jackson (unat) 06/02 Dallas
5600 -Maja Wichhart-Donzo (Co) 05/05 Pac-12
5585 *Christina Chenault (UCLA) 04/18 Clay Inv
(30)
-Michaela Wenning (Co) 04/18 Clay Inv
5577 -Tria Simmons (Ia) 04/18 Clay Inv
5520 *Asya Reynolds (MiSt) 05/11 Big 10
5516 *Ariel Okorie (KsSt) 04/06 Click Shootout
5477 -Kolbi Sims (Ut) 05/05 Pac-12
5455 Shelley Spires (USAF) 05/10 Azusa Pac Twi
5425 -Erika McLeod (Mt) 05/09 Big Sky
5412 ***Timara Chapman (NCSt) 05/10 ACC Ch
5389 *Natosha Jordan (Aub) 05/10 SEC
5380 *Madison Meyer (SnIl) 05/11 Mo Valley
(40)
5379 -Saskia McNairy (OrSt) 05/05 Pac-12
5369 ***Jordan Hirsbrunner (Wi) 04/18 Clay Inv
5364 *Lauren Huebner (SagV) 05/24 NCAA II
5333 -Kylie Polsgrove (Lib) 04/12 Tennessee R
5313 -Holly Hankenson (Louis) 05/10 ACC Ch
5309 **Asia Smith (SDi) 05/09 Mtn West
5307 -Annie Wright (GFox) 03/23 Santa Barbara
5300 Teddi Maslowski (unat) 06/09 Arona
5295 -Morgan Coffman (KsSt) 05/11 Big 12
5274 -Makayla Stephens (Ok) 05/11 Big 12
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
6049 **Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 06/08 NCAA
5891 **Amanda Froeynes (Fl-Nor) 06/08 NCAA
5718 *Emilie Berge (SAl-Nor) 03/28 Texas R
5609 *Grace McKenzie (McN-Ire) 03/28 Texas R
5590 **Nicola Ader (Nv-Ger) 04/18 Clay Inv
5504 ***Beatrice Juskeviciute (Corn-Lit) 04/12 Tennessee R
5482 -Khemani Roberts (TnT-Tri) 04/20 Va Chall
5383 ***Skylar Sieben (Az-Can) 05/05 Pac-12
5361 *Emma Nwofor (ArSt-GB) 04/06 Towns Inv
5336 **Keira McCarrell (Or-Can) 04/18 Clay Inv
5324 -Bridget Deveau (MaA-Can) 04/20 Va Chall
5311 -Stella Clemens (UNLV-Ger) 05/09 Mtn West

 

DECATHLON
7921 Jordan Gray (KennSt) 06/23 San Mateo