U.S. Women’s List — 2019

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by 05/22/2019)

We welcome all amendments to these lists.

Click To See Men’s List

View Key To U.S. Lists

100 METERS
10.96 -Kayla White (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
11.03 Aleia Hobbs (adi) 05/18 Shanghai DL
11.09 **Twanisha Terry (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
11.10 Jenna Prandini (Pum) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
Gabby Thomas (NBal) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
11.14 **Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
11.15 Tawanna Meadows (NEra) 05/04 Masked Rider
11.17 *Angie Annelus (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
11.19 ***Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 05/03 MEAC
Kandace Thomas (unat) 04/06 Amarillo
(10)
11.20 Morolake Akinosun (Nik) 04/20 Johnson Inv
-Teahna Daniels (Tx) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
*Charminique Hackney (AlSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
11.24 -Kiara Parker (Ar) 05/10 SEC
11.25 **Anavia Battle (OhSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
***Sha’Carri Richardson (LSU) 05/10 SEC
-Caitland Smith (ArSt) 05/12 Sun Belt
***Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 05/11 Pac-12
11.27 Tamari Davis (FlHS) 03/30 Florida R
11.28 Destiny Smith-Barnett (unat) 04/27 adidas Scott Inv
(20)
-Bethany White (UNCCen) 05/04 MEAC
11.31 Brianna McNeal (Nik) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
(A) Arria Minor (CoHS) 05/18 CoHS State 5A
*Rebekah Smith (Clem) 05/11 ACC Ch
11.32 ***Kamaya Debose-Epps (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
***Abby Steiner (Ky) 03/23 Black & Gold
11.33 Mikiah Brisco (Nik) 05/19 Osaka IWC
11.34 -Jerayah Davis (Wy) 05/10 Mtn West
*Brianna Duncan (Or) 05/11 Pac-12
Barbara Pierre (unat) 05/05 Pure Sprint
(30)
11.35 *Chelsea Francis (SMU) 04/19 Clay Inv
-Tramesha Hardy (TxSt) 05/12 Sun Belt
11.36 Kate Hall (unat) 04/27 Jones Mem
11.37 **Alfreda Steele (Mia) 03/16 Hurricane Inv
11.38 -Carolyn Brown (Mia) 05/10 ACC Ch
-Gabriele Cunningham (NCSt) 03/16 Black & Gold
***Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
(A) ***Jaslyn Gardner (BYU) 04/26 Robison Inv
11.39 Quanesha Burks (unat) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
11.40 **Lynna Irby (Ga) 03/30 Florida R
(40)
(A) **Brittney Johnson (WnTx) 04/20 Amarillo
***Amira Young (Mn) 04/26 Drake R
11.41 ***Angelnique Bryant (UUp) 05/10 Big South
-Kianna Gray (Ky) 05/10 SEC
**Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
-MaryBeth Sant (CoSt) 05/11 Mtn West
11.43 **Anna Keefer (NC) 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
Jordan Lavender (unat) 04/27 Jones Mem
De’Anna Nowling (CaHS) 03/30 Texas R HS
**Jessica Ozoude (CoSt) 05/11 Mtn West
(50)
-Makyla Stanley (SC) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
Foreign Collegians:
11.11 **Kiara Grant (Norf-Jam) 05/04 MEAC
11.17 *Natalliah Whyte (FlAt-Jam) 03/16 Hurricane Inv
11.30 -Brenessa Thompson (TxAM-Guy) 03/16 Castillo Inv
11.34 **Halle Hazzard (Va-Grn) 05/10 ACC Ch
-Dianna Johnson (Adams-Jam) 05/04 Masked Rider
11.37 *Shian Hyde (UCF-Jam) 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
11.38 *Aniekeme Etim (WmC-Ngr) 04/20 Hattiesburg
11.39 ***Julien Alfred (Tx-StL) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
11.42 *Rene Medley (Linc-Jam) 04/06 Columbia
*Mauricia Prieto (Al-Tri) 03/22 FSU R
Wind-aided:
10.83w Aleia Hobbs (adi) 04/20 Alumni Gold
10.91w ***Sha’Carri Richardson (LSU) 03/30 Texas R
10.99w **Twanisha Terry (USC) 04/28 USC-UCLA
11.04w Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
11.06w -Kianna Gray (Ky) 05/11 SEC
11.07w **Kiara Grant’ (Norf-Jam) 05/03 MEAC
11.08w **Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 03/30 Florida R
11.10w -Teahna Daniels (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
11.16w ***Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 03/30 Texas R
11.18w -Jerayah Davis (Wy) 04/20 Beach Inv
11.19w -Kiara Parker (Ar) 05/11 SEC
11.20w Quanesha Burks (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
w *Chelsea Francis (SMU) 05/12 American Ch
11.21w ***Julien Alfred’ (Tx-StL) 05/12 Big 12
11.22w **Janeek Brown’ (Ar-Jam) 04/20 Alumni Gold
w -Brenessa Thompson’ (TxAM-Guy) 04/27 Alumni Muster
11.23w ***Abby Steiner (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
11.26w ***Ariyonna Augustine (LSU) 03/30 Texas R
11.27w **Celera Barnes (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
11.29w *Shian Hyde’ (UCF-Jam) 05/12 American Ch
11.30w ***Caisja Chandler (Cinc) 05/12 American Ch
w **Tamara Clark (Al) 03/30 Florida R
w *Mauricia Prieto’ (Al-Tri) 04/06 Bayou Battle
11.31w *Amber Ivy (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
w **Daija Lampkin (Al) 04/27 LSU Inv
11.32w Taylor Gilling (IlHS) 05/18 Il HS 3A
11.33w -Sade McCreath-Tardiel’ (BCook-Can) 05/03 MEAC
w *Rene Medley’ (Linc-Jam) 04/13 Gourley Inv
11.34w Hannah Cunliffe (adi) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
w Javianne Oliver (Nik) 04/27 Alumni Muster
(A) -MaryBeth Sant (CoSt) 04/27 Christiansen Inv
11.35(A) -Eboni Coby (AMC) 05/04 Lone Star Ch
11.36w -Tamdra Lawrence (Murr) 04/27 Memphis Inv
11.37w *Cassondra Hall (LSU) 04/06 Bayou Battle
11.38w *Kaysha Love (UNLV) 04/05 Mtn West Chall
11.39(A) **Jessica Ozoude (CoSt) 04/27 Christiansen Inv
(A) **Raheema Westfall (NMJC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
11.40w -Bri’Anna Branch (SnIl) 05/12 Mo Valley
w -Courtne Davis (LBSt) 05/10 Big West
w **Callista Fletcher (SDi) 03/22 San Diego
11.41w -Gabriella Cantrell (Tn) 04/12 Tennessee R
w Sydney Conley (unat) 04/20 Kansas R
w -Chelsea Francis (SFl) 04/13 UIW Inv
11.44(A) **Octavia Cato (ButCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
w *Ciara Holback (UCF) 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
w -Tiffani Johnson (TxT) 03/23 Fearless Champ
w Jada Martin (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
11.45w Christina Clemons (adi) 04/20 Kansas R
w **Ciara Holback (UCF) 05/12 American Ch
11.46w **Demitra Carter (Bay) 04/20 Johnson Inv
w -Venessa D’Arpino (Or) 05/11 Pac-12
11.47w *Symone Darius (Al) 04/27 LSU Inv
w A’Keyla Mitchell (unat) 04/20 Kansas R
11.48w *Aaliyah Birmingham (OkSt) 03/30 Texas R
w *Olivia Esemena (UTSA) 04/27 Alumni Muster
w **Peyton Ricks (TxT) 04/20 Johnson Inv
11.49w -Diamond Spaulding (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
11.50w **Kethlin Campbell (Ar) 03/29 Texas R
w **Mariya Hudson (WnTx) 03/23 Lubbock
200 METERS
22.52 -Kayla White (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
22.53 Jenna Prandini (Pum) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
22.54 **Anavia Battle (OhSt) 03/30 Florida R
22.57 ***Sha’Carri Richardson (LSU) 05/11 SEC
22.59 ***Abby Steiner (Ky) 05/11 SEC
22.62 ***Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
22.71 *Angie Annelus (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
-Teahna Daniels (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
***Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
22.76 Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
(10)
22.79 *Danyel White (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
22.90 **Kethlin Campbell (Ar) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
i **Tamara Clark (Al) 02/23 SEC Ind
22.91 ***Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
22.92 -Kianna Gray (Ky) 05/09 SEC
22.93i **Lauren Rain Williams (USC) 02/15 Matador Qual
22.95 *Charminique Hackney (AlSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
(A) **Mariya Hudson (WnTx) 05/18 JUCO Ch
**Daija Lampkin (Al) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
**Twanisha Terry (USC) 04/28 USC-UCLA
(20)
22.96 **Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 05/09 ACC Ch
22.97i -Payton Chadwick (Ar) 01/25 Razorback Inv
**Kaelin Roberts (USC) 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
Jaide Stepter (unat) 04/20 Beach Inv
22.98 Gabby Thomas (NBal) 04/20 Alumni Gold
23.00 Kyra Jefferson (Nik) 05/19 Osaka IWC
i **Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 02/15 Matador Qual
23.01 Kori Carter (NikJord) 04/19 Clay Inv
**Stephanie Davis (SC) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
Phyllis Francis (Nik) 04/20 Johnson Inv
(30)
23.03i -Kiana Horton (Bay) 02/22 Big 12 Ind
i -Maia McCoy (Tn) 02/22 SEC Ind
23.04i -Kortnei Johnson (LSU) 03/08 NCAA Ind
23.06 Tamari Davis (FlHS) 03/23 Jacksonville
*Chelsea Francis (SMU) 05/12 American Ch
23.07 Shamier Little (adi) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
23.10i Keni Harrison (adi) 02/09 TxT Shootout
(A) Arria Minor (CoHS) 05/18 Co HS State 5A
(A) **Jessica Ozoude (CoSt) 04/27 Christiansen Inv
23.11 Kimberlyn Duncan (TOly) 04/27 LSU Inv
(40)
**Savyon Toombs (Jack) 04/26 Jones Mem
23.13i -Kiara Parker (Ar) 02/22 SEC Ind
23.14 ***Kamaya Debose-Epps (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
-Tramesha Hardy (TxSt) 05/12 Sun Belt
23.15 ***Caisja Chandler (Cinc) 05/12 American Ch
23.16 **Shilah Bedingfield (SacSt) 05/10 Big Sky
*Hannah Jackson (Rice) 05/12 CUSA
23.18 -Briana Guillory (Ia) 05/10 Big 10
23.20 Felicia Brown (adi) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
*Wadeline Jonathas (SC) 03/23 Charleston
(50)
23.21 Rosaline Effiong (TxHS) 04/27 TxHS Reg 1-6A
i -Diamond Spaulding (TxAM) 02/22 SEC Ind
Foreign Collegians:
22.67 **Janeek Brown (Ar-Jam) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
22.90 ***Julien Alfred (Tx-StL) 05/12 Big 12
23.00 Josephine Anokye (AzSt-Gha) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
23.02i -Brenessa Thompson (TxAM-Guy) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
23.05 *Mauricia Prieto (Al-Tri) 05/09 SEC
23.12i *Brianne Bethel (Hous-Bah) 02/23 American Ind
23.14 -Ranae McKenzie (KsSt-Jam) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
23.20 **Edidiong Odiong (MTn-Ngr) 05/12 CUSA
Wind-aided:
22.67w Shakima Wimbley (adi) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
22.72w -Tramesha Hardy (TxSt) 04/27 Bobcat Cl
22.74(A) **Mariya Hudson (WnTx) 05/17 JUCO Ch
22.77w *Danyel White (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
22.81w A’Keyla Mitchell (unat) 04/20 Kansas R
22.86w *Mauricia Prieto’ (Al-Tri) 03/30 Florida R
22.87w -Kianna Gray (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
22.94w -Brenessa Thompson’ (TxAM-Guy) 05/09 SEC
22.98w **Julia Madubuike (TxAM) 03/16 Castillo Inv
22.99w *Chelsea Francis (SMU) 04/27 Bobcat Cl
23.00w -Jarra Owens (TxAM) 03/23 Roadrunner Inv
23.03(A) -Eboni Coby (AMC) 05/04 Lone Star Ch
23.04w *Amber Ivy (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
23.07(A) **Ruth Usoro’ (SPl-Ngr) 05/17 JUCO Ch
23.10w Taylor Gilling (IlHS) 05/18 Il HS 3A
w *Rene Medley’ (Linc-Jam) 04/20 Kansas R
23.11w ***Cayla Burch (SFA) 03/23 Roadrunner Inv
23.12w *Chloe Abbott (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
w **Shilah Bedingfield (SacSt) 04/19 Clay Inv
23.14w Felicia Brown (adi) 04/26 Jones Mem
23.19w -Bri’Anna Branch (SnIl) 03/30 Bobcat Inv
23.20w Jordan Lavender (unat) 04/26 Jones Mem
w *Kaysha Love (UNLV) 04/05 Mtn West Chall
23.22(A) **Raheema Westfall (NMJC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
23.24(A) ***T’Nia Riley (Bart) 05/17 JUCO Ch
23.25w ***Kamaya Debose-Epps (NCAT) 05/02 MEAC
(A) **Brittney Johnson (WnTx) 05/17 JUCO Ch
w -Dianna Johnson’ (Adams-Jam) 05/04 Masked Rider
23.27w Joanna Atkins (unat) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
23.29w Morolake Akinosun (Nik) 04/27 Alumni Muster
w Jessica Beard (adi) 04/27 Alumni Muster
23.32w *Jedah Caldwell (Ks) 04/20 Kansas R
w *Sierra Pruitt (AMCC) 03/23 Roadrunner Inv
23.40w ***Ariyonna Augustine (LSU) 05/09 SEC
400 METERS
50.78 Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 05/18 Shanghai DL
50.86 Phyllis Francis (Nik) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
50.96 -Sharrika Barnett (Fl) 03/30 Florida R
51.03 **Kethlin Campbell (Ar) 05/11 SEC
51.17 **Syaira Richardson (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
51.19 *Wadeline Jonathas (SC) 05/11 SEC
51.25 **Kaelin Roberts (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
51.32 Shakima Wimbley (adi) 04/27 Jones Mem
51.40 Jessica Beard (unat) 05/18 Shanghai DL
51.51 *Aaliyah Birmingham (OkSt) 05/12 Big 12
(10)
51.53 Jordan Lavender (unat) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
51.59 *Chloe Abbott (Ky) 03/16 UTSA Inv
51.60 *Hannah Waller (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
51.61 Jasmine Blocker (Ois) 04/18 Long Beach
51.62 Dalilah Muhammad (Nik) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
51.75 Kendall Ellis (NBal) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
51.92 -Briana Guillory (Ia) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
52.02 -Briyahna DesRosiers (Or) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
i **Lynna Irby (Ga) 02/23 SEC Ind
52.06 Britton Wilson (VaHS) 05/11 Highland Springs
(20)
52.07 ***Bailey Lear (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
52.08 Kayla Davis (NCHS) 05/18 Golden South
***Alexis Holmes (PennSt) 03/30 Florida R
52.17 Jan’Taijah Ford (FlHS) 03/22 Ft Lauderdale
52.18i -Kiana Horton (Bay) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
52.21 Shamier Little (adi) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
52.22 Courtney Okolo (Nik) 05/17 Ga MOC
52.24 **Stephanie Davis (SC) 03/30 Florida R
52.25 Aaliyah Butler (FlHS) 05/04 Fl HS 4A
52.28 ***Kennedy Simon (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
(30)
52.32 ***Tierra Robinson-Jones (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
52.35 Jaide Stepter (unat) 04/20 Beach Inv
52.42 *Serenity Douglas (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
*Anna Jefferson (Va) 05/11 ACC Ch
52.43 Kaylin Whitney (Nik) 05/05 Pure Sprint
52.48 **Jaevin Reed (TxAM) 04/20 Johnson Inv
52.51i -Sara Limp (TxT) 02/08 TxT Shootout
52.52 *Brittny Ellis (Mia) 05/11 ACC Ch
52.53 **Taylor Manson (Fl) 04/27 Jones Mem
52.55i Athing Mu (NJHS) 01/20 VA Showcase
(40)
52.59 **Jai’Lyn Merriweather (Ok) 05/12 Big 12
52.62i Kimberly Harris (GaHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
*Takyera Roberson (Al) 04/27 LSU Inv
52.70 **Honour Finley (Ks) 05/12 Big 12
***Chika Iwuamadi (SMU) 05/12 American Ch
Brionna Thomas (unat) 03/30 Florida R
52.72 -Tatum Waggoner (Az) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
52.73 *Tori Ray (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
52.75i **Julia Madubuike (TxAM) 02/22 SEC Ind
52.77 -Zola Golden (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
51.41 *Kyra Constantine (USC-Can) 05/12 Pac-12
51.92 *Aliyah Abrams (SC-Guy) 05/11 SEC
52.06 *Meleni Rodney (UCLA-Grn) 05/12 Pac-12
52.15 ***Doneisha Anderson (Fl-Bah) 05/11 SEC
52.34(A) -Gabby Scott (Co-PR) 04/27 Christiansen Inv
52.35 *Natassha McDonald (Al-Can) 04/27 LSU Inv
52.54 -Kat Surin (Ct-Can) 04/27 Jones Mem
52.64 -Abike Egbeniyi (MTn-Ngr) 04/06 Tiger Cl
52.68 ***Lauren Gale (CoSt-Can) 05/10 Mtn West
*Mauricia Prieto (Al-Tri) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
52.71 -Lily Beckford (TCU-GB) 04/20 Johnson Inv
i **Shannon Kalawan (StA-Jam) 02/01 Carolina Chall
52.74 ***Stacey-Ann Williams (SnNO-Jam) 04/20 Alumni Gold
800 METERS
1:58.60i Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 02/09 Millrose G
1:59.07 Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 05/03 Doha DL
1:59.74i Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Millrose G
1:59.80i Laura Roesler (Nik) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:01.37 Nikki Hiltz (adi) 04/19 Clay Inv
2:01.61 Hanna Green (OTC) 05/02 Jordan Inv
2:02.41 **Avi’ Tal Wilson-Perteete (UNLV) 04/19 Clay Inv
2:02.49 **Lauren Ellsworth (BYU) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
2:02.65i -Allie Wilson (Monm) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:02.87 Heather MacLean (NBalB) 05/17 Ga MOC
(10)
2:02.92i Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/01 Power 5
i Emily Richards (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:02.94i *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 01/26 National Inv
2:02.95 Kate Grace (BowTC) 05/16 USATF DC
2:03.00 Sammy Watson (unat) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
2:03.17 Olivia Baker (GSTC) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
2:03.20 Madeline Kopp (Dist) 05/17 Ga MOC
2:03.35 Cory McGee (NBal) 05/16 USATF DC
2:03.37i Kaela Edwards (unat) 02/02 Colorado Inv
2:03.43i -Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) 02/23 ACC Ind
(20)
2:03.46 Sage Hurta (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
2:03.58i Chrishuna Williams (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
2:03.74i *Nia Akins (Penn) 03/09 NCAA Ind
i Cecilia Barowski (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:03.87 Lauren Johnson (BAA) 05/16 USATF DC
2:03.90 -Taryn Rawlings (Port) 05/03 Portland Twi
2:03.94 Rebecca Mehra (Ois) 05/16 USATF DC
**Kristie Schoffield (Boise) 05/11 Mtn West
2:03.98i Athing Mu (NJHS) 02/02 Camel City
2:04.15 -Rachael Walters (GVal) 04/19 Clay Inv
(30)
2:04.16i Baylee Mires (unat) 02/15 Wash LC
2:04.20 *Anna Camp (BYU) 05/11 Oxy Inv
2:04.33 *Samantha Huerta (CSF) 03/30 Fullerton
2:04.35 *Elissa Mann (Co) 05/12 Pac-12
2:04.43 **Kayla Johnson (Mia) 04/26 Jones Mem
2:04.45 ***Kassidy Johnson (KsSt) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
2:04.46 Kenyetta Iyevebele (HokaNJNY) 04/20 Ellis Inv
2:04.47 -Gabby Crank (Tx) 04/19 Clay Inv
2:04.52i Megan Malasarte (AtlTC) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
i Annette Melcher (USAF) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
(40)
2:04.60 *Amber Tanner (Ga) 04/06 Towns Inv
2:04.68i -Skylyn Webb (CoCS) 02/02 Colorado Inv
2:04.69 **Lotte Black (RI) 05/05 Atlantic 10 Ch
2:04.70i Hannah Fields (unat) 01/26 Wash Inv
2:04.79 *Sinclaire Johnson (OkSt) 05/12 Big 12
2:04.84 -Jessica Harris (NDm) 03/30 Stanford Inv
2:04.93 ***Alyssa Brewer (USC) 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
2:04.95 -Ersula Farrow (LSU) 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
2:05.00 -Danielle McCormick (AkA) 04/19 Clay Inv
2:05.01 -Sadi Henderson (USF) 05/03 Portland Twi
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
2:02.66 *Susan Ejore (Or-Ngr) 05/02 Jordan Inv
2:03.13 *Martha Bissah (Norf-Gha) 05/04 MEAC
2:03.39 -Jazmine Fray (TxAM-Jam) 04/20 Johnson Inv
2:03.41 -Susan Aneno (Ct-Uga) 04/26 Jones Mem
2:03.59i -Kristen Metcalfe (EmR-Can) 02/24 BU LC
2:03.65i -Abike Egbeniyi (MTn-Ngr) 02/24 BU LC
2:03.99i -Marleena Eubanks (Ks-Jam) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
1000 METERS
2:34.71i Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:35.40i Hanna Green (Nik) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:35.62i Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:36.60i Laura Roesler (Nik) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:38.58i *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:38.60i Hannah Fields (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:40.16i Shannon Osika (Nik) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:41.32i Kaela Edwards (adi) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:41.41i Angel Piccirillo (unat) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:41.76i Allie Wilson (Monm) 02/24 USATF Ind
(10)
2:42.13i -Millie Paladino (Prov) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:42.16i Megan Malasarte (AtlTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.22i Baylee Mires (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.47i Kenyetta Iyevbele (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:42.51i -Anna Shields (PtP) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:42.65i Emily Richards (HokaNJNY) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.67i Heather MacLean (NBal) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.97i Stephanie Schappert (HokaNJNY) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:43.37i **Sinclaire Johnson (OkSt) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
2:43.38i -Brianna Stratz (Monm) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
(20)
2:43.41i Jamie Morrissey (HokaNJNY) 02/01 NYC DIII
2:43.65i -Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) 01/18 Hokie Inv
2:43.72i Rebecca Mehra (Ois) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:43.92i *Nia Akins (Penn) 02/24 Heps Ind
2:43.98i -Molly Sughroue (OkSt) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
2:44.43i Athing Mu (NJHS) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:44.44i ***Lauren Gregory (Ar) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
2:45.15i Savannah Camacho-Colon (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:45.17i Heather Wilson (HokaNJNY) 02/01 NYC DIII
2:45.39i Annette Melcher (USAF) 02/23 USATF Ind
(30)
2:45.67i -Alexis Fuller (Boise) 01/19 Nampa
2:45.69i ***Kassidy Johnson (KsSt) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
2:46.25i -Anna Jurew (Prin) 02/24 Heps Ind
2:46.51i **Rachel McArthur (Vill) 01/12 Annapolis
2:46.92i -Erica Jackson (JM) 03/03 ECAC Ind
2:47.01i *Sarah Feeny (Ut) 01/19 Nampa
2:47.54i **Lotte Black (RI) 02/02 NEIC4A Ind
2:47.76i Olga Kosichenko (CPTC) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:47.90i ***Jocelyn Chau (Yale) 02/24 Heps Ind
2:48.10i Morgan Foster (unat) 01/12 Wa Prev
(40)
2:48.43i **Kristie Schoffield (Boise) 01/19 Nampa
2:48.45i Kristen Andrews (unat) 02/01 NYC DIII
2:48.57i Stephanie Herrick (CPTC) 02/01 NYC DIII
2:48.62i *Mikayla Schneider (NDm) 01/19 Notre Dame Inv
2:48.68i -Kelly Hart (NDm) 01/19 Notre Dame Inv
2:48.70i ***Hayley Jackson (WV) 01/26 National Inv
2:48.71i **Sophie Cantine (Prin) 01/12 Annapolis
2:48.73i -Annie Taylor (Corn) 03/03 ECAC Ind
2:48.77i Katelyn Tuohy (NYHS) 01/06 Staten Island
2:48.81i Sarah Trainor (NYHS) 01/26 Sander Chall
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
2:44.84i *Susan Ejore (Or-Ken) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:45.52i *Martha Bissah (Norf-Gha) 01/19 Keydet Inv
2:45.67i *Kathryn Gillespie (Harv-GB) 02/24 Heps Ind
2:46.74i *Millie Howard (Tem-GB) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:48.17i *Alie Fordyce (Prin-Swi) 01/12 Annapolis
2:48.45i Jane Hergett (StFX-Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
1500 METERS
4:04.06 Alexa Efraimson (Nik) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
4:06.16i Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:06.55i Kate Grace (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:06.98 Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 04/20 Ellis Inv
4:07.64i Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
4:07.68 Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 04/20 Ellis Inv
4:07.71 Nikki Hiltz (adi) 05/16 USATF DC
4:08.36i Cory McGee (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
4:08.49 Elinor Purrier (NBalB) 05/13 Swarthmore
4:08.51 Karissa Schweizer (BowTC) 05/16 USATF DC
(10)
4:08.59i Katie Mackey (BB) 02/09 Millrose G
4:09.17 Dani Aragon (HokaNJNY) 05/13 Swarthmore
4:09.33 Hanna Green (OTC) 04/19 Clay Inv
4:09.37 Sage Hurta (unat) 05/16 USATF DC
4:10.17i Brenda Martinez (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:10.98i Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 02/09 Millrose G
4:11.12 Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 05/13 Swarthmore
4:11.24i *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 02/09 Millrose G
4:11.55i Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 02/09 Millrose G
4:11.63 Lianne Farber (NBalB) 05/13 Swarthmore
(20)
4:11.68 Grace Barnett (MamTC) 05/16 USATF DC
4:13.04 -Jessica Harris (NDm) 04/20 Va Chall
4:13.06 -Alexis Fuller (Boise) 05/03 Portland Twi
4:13.20 Elise Cranny (BowTC) 05/02 Jordan Inv
4:13.31 Amanda Rego (CSTC) 05/02 Jordan Inv
4:13.35 *Sinclaire Johnson (OkSt) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
4:13.44 Hannah Fields (unat) 04/27 Drake R
4:13.53 *Sarah Feeny (Ut) 04/19 Clay Inv
4:13.57 *Erica Birk (BYU) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
4:13.65 Heather Kampf (Asics) 04/27 Drake R
(30)
4:13.75 Jessica Tonn (unat) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
4:13.77 -Josette Norris (Gtn) 04/20 Ellis Inv
4:14.02 *Whittni Orton (BYU) 04/19 Clay Inv
4:14.09i Emily Lipari (adi) 02/09 Millrose G
4:14.39i Emma Coburn (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:14.53 Heather MacLean (NBal) 05/13 Swarthmore
4:14.62 Rebecca Mehra (Ois) 05/02 Jordan Inv
4:14.76 *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 04/19 Clay Inv
4:14.91 **Rachel McArthur (Vill) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
4:14.97i Kaela Edwards (adi) 01/26 New Balance GP
(40)
4:15.15 *Anna Camp (BYU) 04/19 Clay Inv
4:15.16 -Allie Wilson (Monm) 04/20 Va Chall
4:15.28 Jenna Hinkle (HokaAg) 05/02 Jordan Inv
4:15.60 -Anna Shields (PtP) 04/13 Bison Cl
4:15.62 ***Lauren Gregory (Ar) 05/02 Jordan Inv
4:15.88 -Julia Rizk (OhSt) 04/20 Va Chall
4:15.96 Courtney Frerichs (BowTC) 05/16 USATF DC
4:16.20i -Karisa Nelson (Samf) 01/26 Sander Chall
4:16.44 *Nia Akins (Penn) 04/20 Ellis Inv
4:16.47 Marielle Hall (BowTC) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
4:12.08 *Jessica Hull (Or-Aus) 05/02 Jordan Inv
4:14.01 -Nicole Hutchinson (Vill-Can) 04/06 Howell Inv
4:14.27 *Carina Viljoen (Ar-SA) 04/19 Clay Inv
4:16.12 **Maudie Skyring (FlSt-Aus) 04/19 Clay Inv
4:16.42 *Roisin Flanagan (Adams-Ire) 04/19 Clay Inv
4:16.44 -Lilian Koech (UTEP-Ken) 04/19 Clay Inv
MILE
4:22.86i Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:24.27i Kate Grace (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:24.88i Elinor Purrier (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:25.71i Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.39i Katie Mackey (BrkB) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.79i Cory McGee (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
4:28.12i Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
4:28.81i Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 02/09 Millrose G
4:29.11i Brenda Martinez (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:29.47i *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 02/09 Millrose G
(10)
4:29.54i Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 02/09 Millrose G
4:29.74i Heather MacLean (NBalB) 03/03 Lehane Mile
4:29.92i Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
4:31.42i Nikki Hiltz (adi) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:31.66i Dani Aragon (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:31.71i Hannah Fields (unat) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:32.14i Kaela Edwards (adi) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:32.38i Megan Mansy (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:32.46i -Hannah Meier (Mi) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
4:32.68i Emma Coburn (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
(20)
4:32.79i -Julia Rizk (OhSt) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
4:32.84i Jamie Morrissey (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:32.92i ***Lauren Gregory (Ar) 01/26 Razorback Inv
4:32.95i Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 03/03 Lehane Mile
4:33.47i Eleanor Fulton (HPW) 02/23 USATF Ind
4:33.63i Grace Barnett (MamTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
4:33.64i Lianne Farber (NBalB) 02/02 Lehane Inv
4:33.72i Kim Conley (NBal) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:33.74i Mel Lawrence (Ois) 01/12 Wa Prev
4:33.79i -Millie Paladino (Prov) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
(30)
4:33.90i Stephanie Schappert (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
4:33.97i Emily Lipari (adi) 02/09 Millrose G
4:34.29i Dana Giordano (BAA) 02/23 USATF Ind
4:34.59i -Erica Birk (BYU) 02/23 MPSF Ind
4:34.81i -Karisa Nelson (Samf) 01/26 Sander Chall
4:35.15i **Katie Rainsberger (Wa) 02/15 Wash LC
4:35.20i Hanna Green (OTC) 01/26 Wash Inv
4:35.62i **Sinclaire Johnson (OkSt) 01/26 Wash Inv
4:35.63i **Annie Fuller (MiSt) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
4:35.79i *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 01/26 Wash Inv
(40)
4:36.00i -Taryn Rawlings (Port) 02/23 MPSF Ind
4:36.14i *Whittni Orton (BYU) 02/15 Wash LC
4:36.27i -Alexis Fuller (Boise) 03/08 NCAA Ind
4:36.49i *Sarah Edwards (VaT) 02/02 Camel City
i -Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) 02/02 Camel City
4:36.67i *Sarah Feeny (Ut) 02/23 MPSF Ind
4:36.77i Ashley Stinson (unat) 01/26 Wash Inv
4:37.12i **Allie Schadler (Wa) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:37.73i -Anna Shields (PtP) 03/02 NAIA Ind
4:37.79i **Rachel McArthur (Vill) 02/02 Villanova Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
4:31.03i -Jessica Hull (Or-Aus) 01/26 Razorback Inv
4:33.47i -Nicole Hutchinson (Vill-Can) 01/26 Sander Chall
4:33.88i *Carina Viljoen (Ar-SA) 01/26 Razorback Inv
4:34.83i *Susan Ejore (Or-Ken) 02/23 MPSF Ind
4:35.63i -Mackenzie Andrews (Akr-Aus) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:37.75i(A) **Weini Kelati (NM-Eri) 02/23 MWC Ind
3000 METERS
8:45.97i *Alicia Monson (Wi) 02/09 Millrose G
8:46.44i Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/09 Millrose G
8:52.27i Emma Coburn (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
8:54.58i Vanessa Fraser (BowTC) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
8:55.26i *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:55.97i ***Lauren Gregory (Ar) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:56.68i Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 01/26 Sander Chall
8:56.87i Heather Kampf (Asics) 01/26 Sander Chall
8:56.97i *Taylor Werner (Ar) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:57.30i Elinor Purrier (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
(10)
8:57.51i Lauren Paquette (unat) 02/09 Millrose G
8:57.58i Mel Lawrence (Ois) 02/09 Millrose G
8:58.58i **Fiona O’Keeffe (Stan) 02/23 MPSF Ind
8:59.96i Emily Lipari (adi) 02/02 Camel City
9:00.69i -Erica Birk (BYU) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
9:01.76i Sara Sutherland (Sauc) 02/02 Camel City
9:01.81i Katelyn Tuohy (NYHS) 01/26 Sander Chall
9:02.47i *Makena Morley (Co) 02/23 MPSF Ind
9:02.84i Eleanor Fulton (HPW) 01/12 Wa Prev
i **Katie Rainsberger (Wa) 02/08 Husky Cl
(20)
9:03.00i Shannon Rowbury (Nik) 01/12 Wa Prev
9:03.83i Katrina Coogan (NBal) 02/02 Camel City
9:04.32i Nikki Hiltz (adi) 02/02 Camel City
9:05.66i -Abbie McNulty (Stan) 01/26 Wash Inv
9:05.83i Erika Kemp (BAA) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
9:06.36i *Elly Henes (NCSt) 02/02 Camel City
9:06.39i Ayla Granados (rab) 01/26 Wash Inv
9:07.07i *Tabor Scholl (Co) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:07.11i Marisa Howard (IdDP) 01/26 Wash Inv
9:07.87i **Hannah Steelman (Woff) 02/02 Camel City
(30)
9:07.88i Breanna Sieracki (TMn) 01/26 Johnson Cl
9:07.93i *Sarah Feeny (Ut) 02/23 MPSF Ind
9:08.30i -Kaitlyn Benner (Co) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:08.38i -Dana Klein (USF) 02/23 MPSF Ind
9:08.66i ***Emily Venters (Boise) 01/26 Wash Inv
9:09.71 -Jessica Harris (NDm) 04/13 Louisville Inv
9:09.88i ***Jessica Lawson (Stan) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:10.47i ***Cailie Logue (IaSt) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
9:10.53i **Sinclaire Johnson (OkSt) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:10.60i Kathryn Lazarchick (RunCCG) 01/12 Wa Prev
(40)
9:10.82i Lindsay Carson (unat) 01/26 Wash Inv
9:11.04i *Savannah Carnahan (Furm) 02/24 SoCon Ind
9:11.46i **Bethany Hasz (Mn) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
9:11.70i Katy Kunc (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
9:11.75i *Olivia Hoj (BYU) 01/26 Wash Inv
9:12.19i -Lauren LaRocco (Port) 02/23 MPSF Ind
9:12.44i Ellie Abrahamson (AtlTC) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
9:12.88i Allie Buchalski (BrkB) 01/12 Wa Prev
9:13.03i ***Taryn O’Neill (Vill) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:13.24i -Morgan Ilse (NC) 02/02 Camel City
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
8:53.91i -Jessica Hull (Or-Aus) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:55.68i -Nicole Hutchinson (Vill-Can) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:59.78i -Ednah Kurgat (NM-Ken) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:03.32i -Lilli Burdon (Wa-NZ) 02/23 MPSF Ind
9:06.65i -Sharon Lokedi (Ks-Ken) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
9:07.05i -Caroline Kurgat (AkA-Ken) 01/12 Wa Prev
9:07.33i -Militsa Mircheva (FlSt-Bul) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
9:07.64i *Hannah Nuttall (NM-GB) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:08.40i **Adva Cohen (NM-Isr) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:08.53 **Dorcas Wasike (Louis-Ken) 04/13 Louisville Inv
9:08.71i -Brianna Ilarda (Prov-Aus) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
9:09.18i *Isobel Batt-Doyle (Wa-Aus) 02/23 MPSF Ind
9:09.51i *Carmela Cardama Baez (Or-Spa) 02/23 MPSF Ind
9:11.48i *Clare O’Brien (Boise-Aus) 01/26 Wash Inv
2 MILE
9:31.38i Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:33.70i Katie Mackey (BrkB) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:34.65i Elinor Purrier (NBal) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:41.12i Emily Lipari (adi) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:45.11i Katrina Coogan (NBal) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:46.11i Marie Lawrence (Ois) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:48.98i Eleanor Fulton (HPW) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:50.17i Grace Barnett (MamTC) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:51.05i Katelyn Tuohy (NYHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
9:51.15i Erika Kemp (BAA) 02/24 USATF Ind
(10)
9:52.64i Dana Giordano (BAA) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:52.85i Emily Oren (GazE) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:53.25i Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:54.27i Madeline Alm (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:54.93i Kaitlyn Peale (BowTC) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:55.50i Nikki Hiltz (adi) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:55.92i Allie Buchalski (BrkB) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:57.83i Samantha Nadel (BAA) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:58.22i Marlee Starliper (PaHS) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:58.42i Katelynne Hart (IlHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
(20)
10:00.32i Heather Kampf (TMn) 02/24 USATF Ind
10:02.91i Leah Rosenfeld (TRF) 02/24 USATF Ind
10:08.50i Ellie Abrahamson (AtlTC) 02/24 USATF Ind
10:17.26i Ayla Granados (rabbit) 02/24 USATF Ind
10:18.34i Kathryn Lazarchick (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
STEEPLE
9:44.36 Mel Lawrence (Ois) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:45.66 *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 05/02 Jordan Inv
9:51.24 -Paige Stoner (Syr) 05/10 ACC Ch
9:52.71 **Hannah Steelman (Wof) 04/05 UNF Inv
9:54.44 -Rachel King (SDSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
9:55.57 *Erica Birk (BYU) 04/18 Clay Inv
9:55.86 *Devin Clark (Ar) 05/10 SEC
9:56.58 -Cierra Simmons (UtSt) 05/10 Mtn West
9:57.41 *Gabrielle Jennings (Furm) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
9:57.85 **Kristlin Gear (Furm) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
(10)
9:58.83 -Annie Rodenfels (Centre) 05/10 Naperville
9:59.24 Courtney Barnes (McKird) 05/02 Jordan Inv
9:59.33 Breanna Sieracki (TMn) 04/25 Drake R
10:01.19 -Val Constien (Co) 05/11 Pac-12
10:04.39 -Nell Crosby (NCSt) 04/25 Penn R
10:04.58 **Alice Hill (Mi) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
10:04.64 -Briar Brumley (Corn) 05/11 ECAC
10:04.66 -Lindsey Sickler (Nv) 05/10 Mtn West
10:05.79 -Emily Hamlin (Wa) 05/02 Jordan Inv
10:05.96 **Alissa Niggemann (Wi) 03/29 Stanford Inv
(20)
10:06.10 -Kelly Naumann (IaSt) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
10:06.17 -Maddie Cannon (BYU) 05/02 Jordan Inv
10:06.31 Sarah Berger (unat) 04/13 Bison Cl
10:06.96 *Emma Gee (BYU) 05/02 Jordan Inv
10:07.47 *Grace Mancini (LaS) 04/25 Penn R
10:07.76 **Melissa Menghini (Mo) 05/10 SEC
10:09.94 *Rebekah Topham (Wich) 03/29 Stanford Inv
10:10.10 *Ali Kallner (CoSt) 05/10 Mtn West
10:10.28 -Jeanette Zambrano (SJSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
10:10.48 Alex Burkhart (RootsRP) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
(30)
10:10.91 *Karrigan Smith (MiSt) 04/20 Va Chall
10:10.99 *Amanda Gehrich (Or) 05/02 Jordan Inv
10:11.21 *Emily Borchers (Day) 05/04 Atlantic 10 Ch
10:11.71 Katy Kunc (HokaNJNY) 05/02 Jordan Inv
10:12.62 -Grace Sullivan (ECar) 04/06 Carson Inv
10:12.74 **Kayley DeLay (Yale) 04/25 Penn R
10:13.62 Caroline Austin (SeatRC) 04/18 Clay Inv
10:14.12 -Anna McDonald (Tx) 04/18 Clay Inv
10:14.75 Kelly McShea (unat) 05/10 Naperville
10:14.77 *Lindsey Blanks (AF) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
(40)
10:14.83 **Annie Boos (Cal) 03/29 Stanford Inv
10:15.83 -Sarah Scott (Ok) 05/11 Big 12
10:16.05 Alesha Vovk (unat) 04/27 Owens Cl
10:16.12 -Allie Klimkiewicz (Prin) 04/20 Ellis Inv
10:16.79 Alicia Douglas (unat) 05/11 Oxy Inv
10:17.51 -Rachel Bartolomeo (Char) 05/11 CUSA
10:17.63 Hope Schmelzle (unat) 05/10 Naperville
10:17.79 Christine Thorn (RRP) 05/16 USATF DC
10:18.98 **Gabrielle Orie (Corn) 05/11 ECAC
10:19.50 *Judi Jones (Nb) 05/11 Big 10
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
9:45.71 **Adva Cohen (NM-Isr) 05/02 Jordan Inv
9:47.43 *Charlotte Prouse (NM-Can) 05/10 Mtn West
9:50.42 -Brianna Ilarda (Prov-Aus) 03/29 Stanford Inv
9:52.32 -Alicja Konieczek (WnCo-Pol) 05/02 Jordan Inv
9:55.25 *Eilish Flanagan (Adams-Ire) 05/02 Jordan Inv
10:00.94 **Joyce Kimeli (Aub-Ken) 05/10 SEC
10:07.96 ***Maxine Paholek (Boise-Aus) 05/02 Jordan Inv
10:10.19 **Laura Dickinson (Syr-Can) 05/10 ACC Ch
10:12.72 -Mackenzie Andrews (Akr-Aus) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
10:15.79 **Zorana Grujic (WaSt-Ser) 04/18 Clay Inv
10:17.03 ***Lucinda Crouch (Wi-Aus) 05/11 Big 10
10:17.14 **Lisa Vogelgesang (Ms-Ger) 05/10 SEC
10:20.93 **Famke Heinst (HPt-Ger) 04/20 Va Chall
10:20.94 *Emily Smith (EnMi-GB) 04/18 Clay Inv
5000 METERS
15:06.71 Rachel Schneider (UArm) 05/16 USATF DC
15:07.17i Marielle Hall (BowTC) 02/24 BU LC
15:11.56i Karissa Schweizer (BowTC) 02/24 BU LC
15:12.55i Courtney Frerichs (BowTC) 02/24 BU LC
15:14.64 Lauren Paquette (unat) 05/16 USATF DC
15:14.75i Vanessa Fraser (BowTC) 02/24 BU LC
15:17.76 Stephanie Bruce (HokaNAE) 05/16 USATF DC
15:21.12 Jenny Simpson (NBal) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:23.37 Elinor Purrier (NBalB) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:24.69 Mel Lawrence (Ois) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(10)
15:28.34 Katrina Coogan (unat) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:28.47 -Paige Stoner (Syr) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:28.52 Kim Conley (NBal) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:28.69 Erika Kemp (BAA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:30.83 Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) 05/16 USATF DC
15:31.26i *Alicia Monson (Wi) 03/08 NCAA Ind
15:35.77i *Fiona O’Keeffe (Stan) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:36.82 Carrie Dimoff (BowTC) 03/29 Stanford Inv
15:37.23i *Makena Morley (Co) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:37.47 Emily Oren (GazE) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(20)
15:37.69 Sarah Pagano (adi) 05/16 USATF DC
15:38.12 *Erica Birk (BYU) 03/29 Stanford Inv
15:38.21 Maggie Montoya (RRP) 05/16 USATF DC
15:38.51 **Taylor Werner (Ar) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:38.53 Breanna Sieracki (unat) 05/16 USATF DC
15:40.33 **Cailie Logue (IaSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
15:41.28 Allie Buchalski (BB) 05/16 USATF DC
15:41.31 Elvin Kibet (USAr) 05/16 USATF DC
15:41.53 *Jessica Drop (Ga) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
15:41.81 *Sarah Feeny (Ut) 03/29 Stanford Inv
(30)
15:42.10i Katie Mackey (Brk) 01/26 New Balance GP
15:42.13i -Abbie McNulty (Stan) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:42.45 ***Lauren Gregory (Ar) 04/18 Clay Inv
15:43.76 Shannon Osika (Nik) 05/16 USATF DC
15:44.19 Danielle Shanahan (NAzE) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
15:45.09i ***Emily Venters (Boise) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:45.10 *Savannah Carnahan (Furm) 04/19 Cardinal Cl
15:45.64i -Caroline Alcorta (Vill) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:45.66 *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 05/11 Mtn West
15:45.72 **Bethany Hasz (Mn) 03/29 Stanford Inv
(40)
15:46.02 -Angie Nickerson (SnUt) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:46.62 Bethany Sachtleben (unat) 03/29 Raleigh R
15:46.75 -Josette Norris (Gtn) 03/29 Stanford Inv
15:47.51 Jessica Watychowicz (CSTC) 03/29 Stanford Inv
15:47.80i *Amy Davis (Wi) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:49.72i -Margaret Allen (In) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:50.15 Cally Macumber (unat) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:50.70 **Jessica Lawson (Stan) 04/19 Cardinal Cl
15:51.55i **Megan Hasz (Mn) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:52.54 Elly Henes (unat) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
15:23.46 **Weini Kelati (NM-Eri) 04/18 Clay Inv
15:28.46i -Caroline Kurgat (AkA-Ken) 01/25 Wash Inv
15:31.01 **Adva Cohen (NM-Isr) 04/18 Clay Inv
15:32.70 -Ednah Kurgat (NM-Ken) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:34.93 *Jessica Hull (Or-Aus) 03/29 Stanford Inv
15:38.77 *Carmela Cardama Baez (Or-Spa) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:40.53i *Isobel Batt-Doyle (Wa-Aus) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:45.97 -Militsa Mircheva (FlSt-Bul) 04/18 Clay Inv
15:48.48 -Aminat Olowora (OkC-Ngr) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
15:48.56 *Clare O’Brien (Boise-Aus) 03/29 Stanford Inv
10,000 METERS
30:49.57 Emily Sisson (NBal) 03/29 Stanford Inv
30:58.46 Molly Huddle (Sauc) 03/29 Stanford Inv
31:42.88 Carrie Dimoff (BowTC) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:51.66 Sarah Pagano (adi) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:55.72 Elaina Tabb (BAA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
32:06.19 Jessica Tonn (unat) 05/02 Jordan Inv
32:06.71 *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:07.36 -Paige Stoner (Syr) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:13.54 Kellyn Taylor (HokaNAE) 02/18 San Diego
32:15.88 Stephanie Bruce (HokaNAE) 02/18 San Diego
(10)
32:20.53 Kim Conley (NBal) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:22.59 Danielle Shanahan (NAzE) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:23.40 Emily Durgin (UArm) 05/02 Jordan Inv
32:26.38 **Taylor Werner (Ar) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:28.09 Grayson Murphy (NAzE) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:28.35 Hannah Everson (unat) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:31.50 Anne-Marie Blaney (HansB) 02/18 San Diego
32:34.03 Kaitlin Goodman (BAA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
32:34.24 Laura Thweatt (Sauc) 05/02 Jordan Inv
32:39.93 **Amanda Vestri (IaSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
(20)
32:53.26 -Caroline Alcorta (Vill) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:54.80 -Margaret Allen (In) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:58.64 -Anne Frisbie (IaSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:02.91 *Alicia Monson (Wi) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:06.79 -Lauren LaRocco (Port) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:09.57 **Megan Hasz (Mn) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:10.90 -Katherine Receveur (In) 05/10 Big 10
33:12.26 *Amy Davis (Wi) 05/10 Big 10
33:12.87 -Angie Nickerson (SnUt) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
33:13.39 ***Jacqueline Gaughan (NDm) 04/25 Penn R
(30)
33:14.60 Hannah Dorman (HokaAg) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
33:22.19 *Kathryn Munks (PennSt) 05/10 Big 10
33:23.17 -Erin Finn (Mi) 05/10 Big 10
33:25.18 Jessica Watychowicz (CSTC) 05/02 Jordan Inv
33:26.39 -Regan Rome (Prov) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:29.70 -Shaelyn Sorensen (Wi) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:30.57 -Abbie McNulty (Stan) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:30.73 -Anna Rohrer (NDm) 05/09 ACC Ch
33:30.96 Olivia Pratt (HansB) 02/18 San Diego
33:31.05 ***Elizabeth Funderburk (FlSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
(40)
33:31.43 *Kaitlyn Neal (Wa) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:32.51 Kelsey Bruce (unat) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
33:35.11 *Savannah Carnahan (Furm) 03/29 Raleigh R
33:36.00 **Cailie Logue (IaSt) 05/10 Big 12
33:36.38 -Kaitlyn Benner (Co) 05/11 Pac-12
33:36.81 Melissa Dock (unat) 03/29 Raleigh R
33:37.38 *Jennifer Sandoval (SJSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:37.47 *Makena Morley (Co) 05/11 Pac-12
33:38.27 *Lynsie Gram (MiSt) 03/29 Raleigh R
33:41.11 Maggie Montoya (RRP) 02/18 San Diego
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
32:08.09 -Caroline Kurgat (AkA-Ken) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:09.10 **Weini Kelati (NM-Eri) 05/09 Mtn West
32:14.27 -Ednah Kurgat (NM-Ken) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:20.84 -Isobel Batt-Doyle (Wa-Aus) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:30.07 -Militsa Mircheva (FlSt-Bul) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:55.50 *Carmela Cardama Baez (Or-Spa) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:22.91 ***Julia Paternain (PennSt-GB) 05/10 Big 10
33:23.89 *Hannah Miller (SMU-NZ) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:28.30 **Dorcas Wasike (Louis-Ken) 03/29 Raleigh R
33:33.33 -Aminat Olowora (OkC-Ngr) 04/06 Wichita
33:35.63 -Philippa Bowden (Or-GB) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:35.68 *Winny Koech (UTEP-Ken) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
33:37.37 **Laura Dickinson (Syr-Can) 03/29 Stanford Inv
33:39.43 *Clare O’Brien (Boise-Aus) 04/17 Clay Inv
100m HURDLES
12.47 Keni Harrison (adi) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
12.70 **Chanel Brissett (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
-Payton Chadwick (Ar) 05/11 SEC
Sharika Nelvis (adi) 05/19 Osaka IWC
12.72 *Cortney Jones (FlSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
12.78 Nia Ali (Nik) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
12.79 Christina Clemons (adi) 04/27 Jones Mem
12.80 Queen Harrison (Asics) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
12.81 *Madeleine Akobundu (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
Evonne Britton (EvoTC) 04/13 Grenada Inv
(10)
*Tonea Marshall (LSU) 04/20 Alumni Gold
12.85 Amber Hughes (unat) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
12.87 **Alexis Duncan (Tn) 05/11 SEC
12.88 Tia Jones (unat) 04/27 Lawrence Mem
12.92 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
12.94 **Camri Austin (Ok) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
Brianna McNeal (Nik) 05/03 Doha DL
12.96 -Dior Hall (USC) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
**Tiara McMinn (Mia) 05/11 ACC Ch
12.97 Tiffani McReynolds (RTG) 05/11 Oxy Inv
(20)
12.98 Kristi Castlin (unat) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
*TeJyrica Robinson (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
13.02 Bridgette Owens (unat) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
13.05 **Destinee Rocker (CoSt) 05/11 Mtn West
13.06 *Mecca McGlaston (USC) 05/11 Pac-12
**Naomi Taylor (Hous) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
13.07 *Jasmyne Graham (UNLV) 05/11 Mtn West
13.08 *Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 05/11 SEC
13.10 Ebony Morrison (TruFit) 03/16 Hurricane Inv
13.11 Erica Bougard (Nik) 04/18 Long Beach
(30)
-Tawnie Moore (Web) 05/11 Big Sky
13.13 -Gabriele Cunningham (NCSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
***Jada Hicks (UNLV) 05/11 Mtn West
13.14 *Summer Thorpe (NDm) 04/13 Louisville Inv
13.16 *Michelle Atherley (Mia) 05/11 ACC Ch
-Kyra Atkins (Char) 04/27 Va GP
13.17 Jade Barber (unat) 04/20 Columbia
13.18 ***Masai Russell (Ky) 05/11 SEC
***Emily Sloan (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
13.19 -Sydney Mosley (CSN) 05/11 Big West
(40)
*Faith Ross (Ky) 05/10 SEC
Kendell Williams (unat) 04/20 Columbia
**Milan Young (LSU) 03/30 Texas R
13.20 -Chanel Freeman (Nb) 05/11 Big 10
13.22 -Taylor Pegram (UNLV) 04/19 Clay Inv
13.24 *Ebony Williams (Clem) 03/22 UNF Spring Break Inv
13.25 -Jasmine Barge (Nb) 05/12 Big 10
*Shamaria Lovett (AlSt) 03/22 UNF Spring Break Inv
13.26 -Alaysha Johnson (TxT) 03/30 Texas R
13.27 -Tiana Bonds (Az) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
12.55 **Janeek Brown (Ar-Jam) 05/11 SEC
12.72 -Jeanine Williams (GaT-Jam) 05/11 ACC Ch
13.08 *Rushelle Burton (Tx-Jam) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
13.10 ***Keira Christie-Galloway (IaSt-Can) 05/12 Big 12
13.16 **Gabrielle McDonald (TxAM-Jam) 04/06 Reveille
13.20(A) ***Demisha Roswell (NMJC-Jam) 05/18 JUCO Ch
13.25(A) ***Yoveinny Mota (Bart-Ven) 05/18 JUCO Ch
13.27 -Mariam Abdul-Rashid (Tx-Can) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
Wind-aided:
12.59w Christina Clemons (adi) 04/27 Jones Mem
12.74w *Tonea Marshall (LSU) 04/27 LSU Inv
12.80w Evonne Britton (EvoTC) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
12.84w **Naomi Taylor (Hous) 03/14 Spring Break Inv
12.89w *Faith Ross (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
12.99w -Alaysha Johnson (TxT) 04/20 Johnson Inv
13.01w Ebony Morrison (TruFit) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
13.02w ***Masai Russell (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
13.09w -Jasmine Barge (Nb) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
w ***Keira Christie-Galloway’ (IaSt-Can) 04/26 Drake R
13.10w **Gabrielle McDonald’ (TxAM-Jam) 04/20 Johnson Inv
13.11w Jade Barber (unat) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
13.12w **Milan Young (LSU) 04/27 LSU Inv
13.16w -Taylor Pegram (UNLV) 04/05 Mtn West Chall
13.19w Chantel Ray (unat) 04/20 Va Chall
13.22w *Jenny Kimbro (Ia) 04/26 Drake R
w Jocselyn Powell (unat) 04/20 Va Chall
w **Kennedy Smith (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
13.26w -Danielle Kohlwey (MnD) 04/26 Drake R
400m HURDLES
53.61 Dalilah Muhammad (Nik) 05/03 Doha DL
54.14 Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 05/11 Oxy Inv
54.72 Ashley Spencer (Nik) 05/03 Doha DL
55.45 Cassandra Tate (adi) 05/19 Osaka IWC
55.95 Kori Carter (Jord) 05/17 Ga MOC
56.15 Kiah Seymour (unat) 04/26 Jones Mem
56.44 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 04/28 USC-UCLA
56.47 Shamier Little (adi) 04/20 Alumni Gold
56.64 -Hope Bender (UCSB) 05/11 Big West
56.77 **Jurnee Woodward (LSU) 05/11 SEC
(10)
56.88 *Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 05/11 SEC
56.89(A) -Brenna Porter (BYU) 05/10 Cougar Inv
57.33 -Samantha Gonzalez (Mia) 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
57.38 *Faith Ross (Ky) 03/23 Black & Gold
57.57 ***Masai Russell (Ky) 03/30 Florida R
57.58 -India Lowe (Duke) 04/06 Durham
57.62 **Milan Young (LSU) 05/11 SEC
57.69 *Darhian Mills (Wa) 05/12 Pac-12
57.76 **De’Andreah Young (CSN) 05/11 Big West
57.80 -Jasmine Barge (Nb) 05/12 Big 10
(20)
57.81 -Alaysha Johnson (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
57.84(A) **Kate Sorensen (Web) 05/01 Ogden
57.87 *Erin Dowd (WnMi) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
57.90 *Damajahnee Birch (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
57.95 **Shannon Meisberger (Az) 05/12 Pac-12
58.01 Nnenya Hailey (RTG) 04/27 adidas Scott Inv
58.02 Kymber Payne (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
58.04 *Birexus Hawkins (Hous) 03/29 Texas R
58.05 *Maya Miklos (Harv) 05/05 Heps Ch
Jaide Stepter (unat) 04/27 Drake R
(30)
58.06 Deonca Bookman (unat) 04/20 Duckett Twi
58.07 *Rachel Schow (Mn) 04/06 Click Shootout
58.10 *Lauren Taubert (KsSt) 05/12 Big 12
58.22 **Sidney Trinidad (CWa) 05/10 GNAC
58.26 ***Skyla Wilson (Penn) 05/05 Heps Ch
58.27 *Jenny Kimbro (Ia) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
58.28 *Oluchi Ike (How) 05/04 MEAC
58.33 **Lauren Hoffman (Duke) 05/11 ACC Ch
58.49 *April Sutton (Az) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
58.54 Kaila Barber (unat) 04/06 Towns Inv
(40)
58.56 ***Sydni Townsend (Pitt) 05/09 ACC Ch
58.58 Britton Wilson (VaHS) 04/25 Penn R HS
58.60 **Chloe Foster (Mi) 04/13 Louisville Inv
***Paula Salmon (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
58.62 Brooke Jaworski (WiHS) 04/25 Penn R HS
58.65 *Brooklynn Broadwater (Tn) 05/11 SEC
58.69 -Skylin Harbin (LBSt) 05/11 Big West
58.75(A) **Faith Roberson (Ang) 05/04 Lone Star Ch
58.78 *Neshay Curtis (NnIl) 05/11 MAC Ch
58.80 ***Devin D’Oliveira (UCF) 05/12 American Ch
(50)
**Riley White (MsSt) 05/11 SEC
Foreign Collegians:
56.11 -Ranae McKenzie (KsSt-Jam) 04/20 Johnson Inv
56.82 -Gabby Scott (Co-PR) 05/12 Pac-12
57.10 -Karolina Pahlitzsch (Az-Ger) 05/12 Pac-12
57.21 ***Reanda Richards (Rut-StK) 03/30 Florida R
57.37 *Shannon Kalawan (StA-Jam) 04/25 Penn R
57.60 -Anna Runia (Mia-Neth) 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
57.69 **Xahria Santiago (Md-Can) 05/12 Big 10
57.71 *Andrenette Knight (Va-Jam) 05/09 ACC Ch
57.82 *Kimisha Chambers (UTEP-Jam) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
57.86 *Lakeisha Warner (Clem-BVI) 03/30 Florida R
58.11 -Mariam Abdul-Rashid (Tx-Can) 05/12 Big 12
58.18 *Michaela Peskova (Nb-Svk) 05/12 Big 10
58.51 ***Sanique Walker (Tx-Jam) 03/29 Texas R
HALF-MARATHON
67:30 Emily Sisson (US) 01/20 Houston
70:44 Stephanie Bruce (HokaNAz) 05/05 USATF Ch
Elaina Tabb (US) 01/20 Houston
71:04 Sara Hall (Asics) 05/05 USATF Ch
71:13 Emma Bates (IdDP) 05/05 USATF Ch
71:58 Shannon Malone (Va) 05/05 USATF Ch
72:03 Aliphine Tuliamuk (US) 01/20 Houston
72:11 Katy Jermann (Mn) 05/05 USATF Ch
72:12 Sally Kipyego (US) 01/20 Houston
72:28 Bethany Sachtleben (Va) 05/05 USATF Ch
(10)
72:35 Becky Wade (Co) 01/20 Houston
72:53 Christina Vergara-Aleshire (US) 01/20 Houston
72:56 Samantha Palmer (Al) 05/05 USATF Ch
73:17 Pasca Myers (Ia) 04/27 Urbana
73:27 Amy Cragg (US) 04/06 Prague
Taylor Ward (US) 01/20 Houston
73:47 Julia Kohnen (US) 01/20 Houston
73:49 Alia Gray (US) 01/20 Houston
73:50 Jessica Watychowicz (US) 01/20 Houston
73:57 Nicole DiMercurio (US) 01/20 Houston
(20)
74:14 Roberta Groner (US) 01/20 Houston
74:17 Nell Rojas (Co) 05/05 USATF Ch
74:32 Kristina Aubert (US) 01/20 Houston
74:34 Gabi Anzalone (US) 01/20 Houston
74:51 Alicia Belko (US) 01/20 Houston
75:14 Eden Meyer (Ga) 05/05 USATF Ch
75:17 Dawn Grunnagle (US) 01/20 Houston
75:28 Carissa Galloway (Or) 04/28 Eugene
75:40 Allie Schaich (US) 01/20 Houston
75:59 Erika Fluehr (US) 01/20 Houston
(30)
MARATHON
2:23:08 Emily Sisson (US) 04/28 London
2:26:27 Kellyn Taylor (US) 05/05 Prague
2:26:33 Molly Huddle (US) 04/28 London
2:26:50 Aliphine Tuliamuk (US) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:29:09 Roberta Groner (US) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:31:53 Kelsey Bruce (US) 01/20 Houston
2:33:41 Katy Jermann (US) 01/20 Houston
2:33:52 Rachel Baptista (US) 01/20 Houston
2:34:45 Lindsey Anderson (Id) 03/26 Los Angeles
2:36:27 Taylor Ward (Ut) 03/26 Los Angeles
(10)
2:37:48 Kate Landau (TacCRC) 01/27 Miami
2:38:19 Rachel Schilkowsky (RI) 04/27 Urbana
2:38:32 Madeline Duhon (US) 01/20 Houston
2:39:24 Allie Schaich (Tx) 04/27 Urbana
2:39:38 Devon Yanko (US) 01/20 Houston
2:39:41 Melissa Fairey (Tx) 04/27 Urbana
2:41:33 Kir Selert Faraud (US) 01/20 Houston
2:41:37 Jennifer Bigham (Pa) 04/28 Eugene
2:41:42 Annmarie Kirkpatrick (Co) 03/26 Los Angeles
2:41:44 Lauren Kersjes (US) 01/20 Houston
(20)
2:42:01 Sabrina Lopez (US) 01/20 Houston
2:42:02 Erica Weitz (US) 01/20 Houston
2:42:12 Stephanie Pezzullo (Fl) 04/13 New York
2:42:15 Jessica Monson (US) 01/20 Houston
2:42:22 Margo Malone (US) 04/28 Zürich
2:42:30 Andrea Guerra (US) 01/20 Houston
2:42:46 Claire DeVoe (Wa) 04/28 Eugene
2:43:05 Cali Roper (US) 01/20 Houston
2:43:14 Tavyn Lovitt (Ms) 03/26 Los Angeles
2:43:19 Lauren Fog (US) 01/20 Houston
(30)
2:43:33 Perry Shoemaker (Va) 04/28 Eugene
Stephanie Wilson (US) 01/20 Houston
2:43:48 Siobhan O’Connor (US) 01/20 Houston
2:43:57 Elizabeth Northern (US) 01/20 Houston
2:44:01 Katie Rodden (Pa) 03/26 Los Angeles
2:44:07 Molly Bookmyer (US) 01/20 Houston
2:44:13 Joanna Reyes (Ca) 03/26 Los Angeles
2:44:24 Brittany Perkins (US) 01/20 Houston
2:44:36 Meaghan Nelson (Id) 04/28 Eugene
2:44:37 Maura Linde (US) 01/20 Houston
(40)
2:44:55 Caroline Austin (US) 01/20 Houston
2:45:03 Amy Schnittger (Ca) 03/26 Los Angeles
2:45:20 Kayla Lampe (Penn) 03/26 Los Angeles
2:45:34 Karen Bertasso (NY) 04/28 Eugene
2:45:55 Mary Akor (Ca) 01/27 Miami
2:46:08 Christina Murphy (Oh) 05/05 Pittsburgh
2:47:59 Sarah Patrick (Va) 05/05 Pittsburgh
Aided course:
2:25:20a Jordan Hasay (NikOP) 04/15 Boston
2:27:00a Desiree Linden (Brk) 04/15 Boston
2:30:07a Lindsay Flanagan (BouTC) 04/15 Boston
2:31:56a Kate Landau (TacCRC) 04/15 Boston
2:34:25a Bridget Belyeu (AtTC) 04/15 Boston
2:35:34a Sara Hall (Asics) 04/15 Boston
2:36:14a Becky Wade (Co) 04/15 Boston
2:36:21a Hilary Dionne (Ma) 04/15 Boston
2:36:42a Sarah Sellers (Altra) 04/15 Boston
2:38:10a Bria Wetsch (Co) 04/15 Boston
2:38:27a Kate Pallardy (CPTC) 04/15 Boston
2:39:04a Mia Behm (NY) 04/15 Boston
2:39:08a Sarah Pease (rabb) 04/15 Boston
2:40:12a Kimi Reed (Sauc) 04/15 Boston
2:40:26a Dawn Grunnagle (Nik) 04/15 Boston
2:40:29a Caitlin Chrisman (Strava) 04/15 Boston
2:40:45a Dot McMahan (Mi) 04/15 Boston
2:41:02a Michele Lee (Mi) 04/15 Boston
2:41:36a Paula Pridgen (NC) 04/15 Boston
2:42:30a Amanda Nurse (Ma) 04/15 Boston
2:42:41a Rachel Hyland (Ca) 04/15 Boston
2:43:04a Ladia Alberston-Junkans (Wa) 04/15 Boston
2:48:05a Sarah Crouch (361USA) 04/15 Boston
20K WALK
1:33:34 Robyn Stevens (SalmW) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:35:12 Miranda Melville (NYAC) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:38:57 Katie Burnett (HarrTC) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:41:44 Amberly Melendez (HarrTC) 04/20 Pan Am C
1:42:25 Anali Cisneros (JudC) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:44:02 Stephanie Casey (unat) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:45:18 Lauren Harris (Marist) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:45:33 Kayla Shapiro (WUSA) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:45:52 Lydia McGranahan (unat) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:46:26 Celina Lepe (unat) 03/17 USATF Ch
(10)
1:50:02 Miriam Andablo (unat) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:51:26 Erin Taylor-Talcott (Shore) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:56:00 Victoria Heiser-Whatley (CamE) 01/26 USATF Ch
1:58:51 Jessica Heiser-Whatley (CamE) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:59:40 Meagan Allen (NERW) 03/17 USATF Ch
50K WALK
4:34:24 Robyn Stevens (Salm) 01/26 USATF Ch
4:41:12 Stephanie Casey (unat) 04/21 Pan Am C
4:50:27 Katie Burnett (HarrTC) 04/21 Pan Am C
5:04:07 Lydia McGranahan (unat) 04/21 Pan Am C
5:11:35 Molly Josephs (WUSA) 01/26 USATF Ch
5:22:30 Susan Randall (Shore) 01/26 USATF Ch
5:25:59 Erin Taylor-Talcott (Shore) 04/21 Pan Am C
5:29:39 Melissa Moeller (unat) 01/26 USATF Ch
4 x 100
42.44 USC 05/11 Pac-12
42.51 United States 05/11 World R
42.92 PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
42.93 LSU 05/11 SEC
43.06 USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
43.11 Arkansas 05/11 SEC
Kentucky 05/11 SEC
43.12 USA Blue 03/30 Texas R
43.32 Alabama 05/11 SEC
43.35 Texas A&M 05/11 SEC
(10)
43.39 Tiger Olympians 04/06 Bayou Battle
43.45 North Carolina A&T 05/04 MEAC
43.46 Oregon 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
43.56 Miami 03/30 Florida R
43.68 USA White 03/30 Texas R
43.76 Mississippi 04/27 LSU Inv
43.84 Florida State 03/30 Florida R
Texas 05/12 Big 12
43.86 South Carolina 03/30 Florida R
43.91 USA Red 03/23 PVAMU R
(20)
43.92 Ole Miss 05/11 SEC
43.99 Ohio State 05/12 Big 10
44.06(A) Colorado State 04/13 Max Inv
44.11 Houston 04/26 Penn R
44.12 Colorado St 05/11 Mtn West
44.17 UCF 05/12 American Ch
44.22 HSI 04/20 Mt. SAC R
44.24 De Soto HS 05/11 Tx HS State
44.25(A) Western Texas College 05/18 JUCO Ch
44.27 Cincinnati 05/12 American Ch
(30)
44.30 Jacksonville 04/05 UNF Inv
44.31 Tennessee 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
44.32 Clemson 03/22 UNF Spring Break Inv
44.33 Kansas State 05/12 Big 12
44.35 Baylor 04/20 Johnson Inv
44.49 California 05/11 Pac-12
44.58 Oklahoma 03/30 Texas R
Tru Fit 03/16 Hurricane Inv
44.59 Penn State 04/26 Penn R
TCU 04/06 Click Shootout
(40)
44.60 Texas Tech 03/23 Fearless Champ
44.63 Nebraska 04/26 Corky Crofoot
44.65 Illinois 04/13 Illinois Twi
44.66(A) Wyoming 04/27 Christiansen Inv
44.67 Alabama State 04/13 Gamecock Inv
44.70 Arkansas State 05/12 Sun Belt
44.76 Purdue 05/12 Big 10
44.78 USA All Stars 03/30 Texas R
44.80 Arizona 05/12 Pac-12
44.81 AARP 03/30 Florida R
(50)
Hampton 05/10 Big South
4 x 200
1:29.25 PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
1:31.80 Alabama 03/30 Florida R
1:31.88 Texas A&M 03/30 Texas R
1:32.62 USA Red 03/23 PVAMU R
1:32.78 South Carolina 04/26 Penn R
1:33.14 USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
1:33.34 Miami 03/30 Florida R
1:33.70 Kentucky 04/27 Drake R
1:34.36 Houston 04/26 Penn R
1:34.38 Cincinnati 04/13 Tennessee R
(10)
1:35.40 TWCUS 03/30 Florida R
1:35.46 Texas Tech 03/30 Texas R
1:35.64 Nebraska 03/30 Florida R
1:35.99 BYU 03/30 Texas R
4 x 400
3:25.72 United States 05/11 World R
3:26.29 USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
3:27.53 South Carolina 03/30 Florida R
3:27.76 Florida 03/30 Florida R
3:28.34 USA White 03/30 Texas R
3:28.60 Alabama 03/30 Florida R
3:28.65 USA Red 03/30 Texas R
3:29.15i Texas A&M 02/23 SEC Ind
3:29.22 Arkansas 05/11 SEC
3:29.23 USC 05/12 Pac-12
(10)
3:29.26 PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
3:29.56 USA Stars 03/30 Texas R
3:29.88 Hayes All-Stars 04/20 Mt. SAC R
3:30.57 Oregon 04/20 Mt. SAC R
3:30.81 Kentucky 04/13 Tennessee R
3:31.09i Georgia 03/09 NCAA Ind
3:31.16 Texas 05/12 Big 12
3:31.93 Hurdle Mechanic 04/20 Mt. SAC R
3:32.13 Arizona 05/12 Pac-12
3:32.22 Miami 03/30 Florida R
(20)
3:32.61 Oklahoma 05/12 Big 12
3:32.63 Baylor 04/20 Johnson Inv
Tennessee 04/13 Tennessee R
3:32.67 Clemson 03/30 Florida R
3:32.98 Clutch Performance 03/30 Florida R
3:33.72i LSU 02/23 SEC Ind
3:33.80i Iowa All-Stars 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
3:34.18 Jacksonville 04/27 Jones Mem
3:34.20 Kansas 05/12 Big 12
3:34.76 Charlotte 05/12 CUSA
(30)
3:34.82 Colorado 05/12 Pac-12
3:34.99 Texas Tech 05/12 Big 12
3:35.02 San Diego St 05/11 Mtn West
3:35.03 St. Augustine’s 03/30 Florida R
3:35.06 Connecticut 05/12 American Ch
3:35.10i Houston 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:35.16 Stephen F. Austin 05/12 Abilene
3:35.43 Penn 04/27 Penn R
3:35.59 North Carolina A&T 05/04 MEAC
3:35.65i Life Speed 02/01 Carolina Chall
(40)
3:35.66i Ohio State 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:35.73 Purdue 03/30 Florida R
3:35.77 Liberty 05/11 Atlantic Sun
3:35.85 Oklahoma State 05/12 Big 12
3:35.90 Maryland 03/30 Florida R
3:36.06 Duke 04/06 Durham
3:36.11 USA Blue 04/27 Penn R
3:36.24 Lincoln 04/27 Drake R
3:36.32 Iowa 03/30 Florida R
3:36.62i Penn State 02/09 Tiger Paw
(50)
4 x 800
8:25.41 Oklahoma State 04/26 Drake R
8:30.79 Ohio State 03/30 Florida R
8:31.84 Iowa 04/26 Drake R
8:32.89 Indiana 03/30 Florida R
8:34.09 Florida 03/30 Florida R
8:34.38 Virginia Tech 04/27 Penn R
8:37.04 Minnesota 04/26 Drake R
8:37.35 Monmouth 04/27 Penn R
8:37.45 Vanderbilt 04/27 Penn R
8:38.65 Penn 04/27 Penn R
(10)
8:40.61 San Francisco 04/26 Drake R
8:41.66 Baylor 03/30 Texas R
8:42.25 Kansas State 03/30 Texas R
8:43.97 Michigan State 03/30 Raleigh R
8:44.29 Richmond 05/05 Atlantic 10 Ch
8:45.08i Delaware 03/03 ECAC Ind
8:46.80 Rutgers 04/27 Penn R
8:47.04 North Florida 03/30 Florida R
8:47.24 Yale 05/05 Heps Ch
8:47.84 Army West Point 05/03 Patriot Lg Ch
(20)
8:49.03 Troy 03/30 Florida R
8:49.43 Georgetown 05/11 Big East
8:49.50 Loyola 05/03 Patriot Lg Ch
8:49.56 UCF 03/30 Florida R
8:49.58 Lehigh 05/03 Patriot Lg Ch
8:50.11 Columbia 05/05 Heps Ch
8:50.80 Furman 04/13 Tennessee R
8:50.86 Georgia Tech 03/30 Florida R
8:52.32 Dartmouth 05/05 Heps Ch
8:52.70 Brown 05/05 Heps Ch
(30)
8:53.42 Cornell 05/05 Heps Ch
8:53.67 Villanova 05/11 Big East
8:53.70 Marquette 05/11 Big East
8:53.90 Bucknell 05/03 Patriot Lg Ch
8:54.50 Stephen F. Austin 03/30 Texas R
4 x 1500
17:39.26 Villanova 04/26 Penn R
17:50.70 Indiana 04/26 Penn R
17:54.86 Vanderbilt 04/26 Penn R
17:56.89 Arkansas 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
17:58.39 Wisconsin 04/26 Penn R
18:02.28 Texas 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
18:24.29 Michigan State 03/30 Raleigh R
18:34.22 Delaware 04/06 Colonial R
18:45.47 Marist 04/06 Colonial R
18:52.85 Fordham 04/06 Colonial R
(10)
18:56.29 Xavier 03/30 Raleigh R
4 x 1600
19:22.96 Oklahoma State 04/26 Drake R
19:30.14 Minnesota 04/26 Drake R
19:40.46 Utah 04/26 Drake R
19:42.26 Iowa State 04/26 Drake R
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:42.20 Texas A&M 03/29 Texas R
3:45.05 Texas 03/29 Texas R
3:45.25 Penn State 04/26 Penn R
3:45.74 Norfolk State 03/30 Florida R
3:46.08 George Mason 04/26 Penn R
3:46.76 Kansas State 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
3:47.01 Georgia 03/30 Florida R
3:48.40 Clemson 04/26 Penn R
3:48.63 Rutgers 04/26 Penn R
3:49.12 Ohio State 03/30 Florida R
(10)
3:50.41 LSU 03/29 Texas R
3:51.42 Middle Tennessee State 04/26 Penn R
3:51.67 Liberty 03/29 Texas R
3:52.85 Iowa 03/30 Florida R
3:53.73 Mississippi State 03/23 Schmidt Bulldog R
3:54.21 Duke 03/29 Texas R
3:54.82 LIU Brooklyn 03/30 Florida R
3:55.61 Arkansas 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
3:55.79 Illinois 04/27 Drake R
3:55.83 Indiana 03/30 Florida R
(20)
3:56.48 Vanderbilt 04/26 Penn R
3:56.53 Maryland 03/30 Florida R
3:56.95 Kentucky 04/27 Drake R
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:53.43i Oregon 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:54.14i BYU 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:54.47i Michigan 02/16 Wilson Inv
10:55.01i Oklahoma State 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:56.04i Villanova 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:56.42i Boise State 01/25 Wash Inv
10:56.85i Arkansas 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:57.76i Indiana 02/16 Wilson Inv
10:58.31i Kansas 02/16 Wilson Inv
10:59.44 Penn 04/25 Penn R
(10)
10:59.72i Wisconsin 02/16 Wilson Inv
11:00.35i Washington 01/25 Wash Inv
11:02.12i Ohio State 02/16 Wilson Inv
11:02.50i Stanford 02/22 MPSF Ind
11:02.67 Notre Dame 04/25 Penn R
11:05.23i Michigan State 02/22 Big 10 Ind
11:06.77 Georgetown 04/25 Penn R
11:07.08i Virginia Tech 02/15 DMR Inv
11:09.85i Penn State 01/25 National Inv
11:10.55i Texas 02/15 DMR Inv
(20)
11:13.05i Florida State 02/23 ACC Ind
11:13.70 Columbia 04/25 Penn R
11:15.14i Duke 02/15 DMR Inv
11:15.59i Florida 01/25 Razorback Inv
11:15.64i Monmouth 01/26 Sander Chall
11:15.78i NC State 02/23 ACC Ind
11:17.26 Utah 04/27 Drake R
11:18.43 Richmond 04/25 Penn R
11:19.01i Wake Forest 02/23 ACC Ind
11:19.03 San Francisco 04/27 Drake R
(30)
11:19.34 Iowa State 04/27 Drake R
11:21.24i Adams State 03/08 NCAA II Ind
11:21.85i Illinois 02/22 Big 10 Ind
11:22.76i Colorado 02/22 MPSF Ind
11:23.01 Middle Tennessee State 04/13 Tennessee R
11:23.03i Temple 01/26 Sander Chall
11:24.54i Washington State 02/22 MPSF Ind
11:25.66i Princeton 01/12 Annapolis
11:26.00i Alaska Anchorage 03/08 NCAA II Ind
11:26.53i Cornell 01/25 National Inv
(40)
11:27.31i Grand Valley State 02/09 Allendale
11:28.64i Oregon State 02/22 MPSF Ind
11:28.70i Clemson 02/23 ACC Ind
11:29.42i(A) New Mexico 02/23 MWC Ind
11:29.62i Georgia Tech 02/23 ACC Ind
4 x 100H
54.59 Georgia Tech 03/30 Florida R
55.88 Albany 03/30 Florida R
56.03 Arkansas 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
56.22 South Carolina 04/26 Penn R
56.56 Iowa State 04/27 Drake R
56.66 Duke 04/26 Penn R
56.82 Troy 04/26 Penn R
56.89 Kansas State 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
57.21 Hampton 04/26 Penn R
57.26 Marshall 03/30 Florida R
(10)
57.93 Oklahoma 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
58.15 Indiana State 04/27 Drake R
58.76 North Dakota State 04/27 Drake R
59.05 Austin Peay 03/30 Florida R
59.41 Navy 04/26 Penn R
59.70 South Dakota 04/27 Drake R
59.71 Cornell 04/26 Penn R
HIGH JUMP
1.97 6-5½ Vashti Cunningham (Nik) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
1.91i 6-3¼ Morgan Smalls (NCHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
1.89 6-2¼ Erica Bougard (Nik) 04/13 Triton Inv
-Andrea Stapleton-Johnson (BYU) 05/10 Cougar Inv
1.88 6-2 *Nicole Greene (NC) 05/11 ACC Ch
Amina Smith (Shore) 04/13 Grenada Inv
i Ty Townsend (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
1.87i 6-1½ -Loretta Blaut (Cinc) 02/02 Thomas Inv
i -Zarriea Willis (TxT) 03/09 NCAA Ind
1.86 6-1¼ Shelley Spires (USAF) 04/05 Click Shootout
(10)
1.85 6-¾ -Erinn Beattie (UCD) 04/18 Clay Inv
-Clarissa Cutliff (FlInt) 03/23 Knights Inv
Alyssa Jones (FlHS) 04/06 Miami
i Inika McPherson (unat) 02/09 Millrose G
i **Falyn Reaugh (Ok) 01/12 Corky Cl
Jelena Rowe (NvG) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
1.84i 6-½ -Stephanie Ahrens (NbO) 02/09 Maryville
i ***Sanaa Barnes (Vill) 03/09 NCAA Ind
i -Quamecha Morrison (BCook) 03/09 NCAA Ind
i Kendell Williams (unat) 01/25 Pollock Inv
(20)
1.835 6-¼ Elasia Campbell (GaHS) 04/13 Westminster
i Shelby Tyler (InHS) 03/23 Bloomington
1.83i 6-0 Nyagoa Bayak (MeHS) 02/18 Maine HS Ind
Taylor Beard (VaHS) 04/13 HOF Inv
-Logan Boss (MsSt) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
-Mady Fagan (Ga) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
1.82 5-11½ ***Rylee Anderson (Ks) 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
i Anna Hall (CoHS) 03/09 NBN Ind
i -Alexus Henry (UTA) 02/18 Sun Belt Ind
***Katherine Isenbarger (WnKy) 05/12 CUSA
(30)
i **Lillian Lowe (Az) 02/09 TxT Shootout
-Anna Peyton Malizia (Penn) 03/30 Texas R
i **Abigail O’Donoghue (LSU) 02/23 SEC Ind
Juanita Webster (SBTC) 04/18 Clay Inv
i ***Aliyah Whisby (Ga) 02/22 SEC Ind
1.81 5-11¼ -Saida Burns-Moore (Mem) 04/27 Memphis Inv
-Candice Dominguez (Nb) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
**Iesha Hamm (CSF) 05/10 Big West
**Carly Hinkle (Ky) 03/23 Black & Gold
Karissa Roman (unat) 04/06 Columbia
(40)
i -Peyton Wade (IlChi) 02/16 Chicago
1.805 5-11 Addie Renner (NCHS) 03/16 Charlotte
Diamonasia Taylor (IlHS) 05/18 Il HS 2A
1.80 5-10¾ **Aisha Brown (Tem) 05/12 American Ch
i -Stacey Destin (Al) 02/01 Carolina Chall
-Alexa Harmon-Thomas (USC) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
-Anika Hibbard (Alb) 04/20 Albany
-Lindsey Johnson (Web) 05/11 Big Sky
**Kirby Matocha (TxAM) 03/23 Roadrunner Inv
-Bria Palmer (LBSt) 04/20 Beach Inv
(50)
Elizabeth Patterson (unat) 03/29 Stanford Inv
i -Skyler Ruszkowski (MoST) 02/09 Gorilla Cl
i ***Sidney Sapp (Wich) 02/09 Gorilla Cl
Foreign Collegians:
1.88 6-2 *Karla Teran (Az-Mex) 05/12 Pac-12
1.87 6-1½ **Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 03/27 Texas R
1.85 6-¾ -Sashane Hanson (AMCC-Jam) 03/30 Texas R
1.83i 6-0 **Nicola Ader (Nv-Ger) 02/23 MWC Ind
i *Ellen Ekholm (Ky-Swe) 01/25 Razorback Inv
1.82i 5-11½ *Abigail Kwarteng (Al-Gha) 02/23 SEC Ind
1.81 5-11¼ -Yashira Rhymer-Stuart (Bellarm-VI) 04/06 Hilltopper R
1.80 5-10¾ **Clare Gibson (KsSt-Aus) 04/20 Johnson Inv
POLE VAULT
4.91 16-1¼ Jenn Suhr (adi) 03/30 Texas R
4.86i 15-11¼ Katie Nageotte (NikNYAC) 01/26 New Balance GP
4.76 15-7¼ Sandi Morris (Nik) 04/26 Drake R
4.73 15-6¼ -Olivia Gruver (Wa) 03/29 Stanford Inv
4.68i 15-4¼ -Lexi Jacobus (Ar) 02/23 SEC Ind
4.65 15-3 Annie Rhodes-Johnigan (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
4.63i(A) 15-2¼ Kortney Ross (unat) 02/09 Kirby El
4.61 15-1½ Emily Grove (unat) 04/26 Drake R
4.60i 15-1 -Tori Hoggard (Ar) 02/23 SEC Ind
4.59i 15-¾ Morgann LeLeux (LaAC) 02/12 Eaubonne
(10)
4.56i 14-11½ -Bonnie Draxler (SDi) 03/09 NCAA Ind
i Kristen Leland (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
4.50 14-9 **Rachel Baxter (VaT) 04/27 Lyles-Wood Inv
i Chloe Cunliffe (WaHS) 03/16 Tacoma
4.47 14-8 -Maddie Gardner (WV) 04/20 Va Chall
4.46i 14-7½ -Desiree Freier (Ar) 03/09 NCAA Ind
4.45i 14-7¼ Sophie Gutermuth (unat) 01/26 Indiana R
4.41i 14-5½ -Bridget Guy (Va) 03/09 NCAA Ind
4.40i 14-5¼ Alina McDonald (KMR) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
4.39i 14-4¾ ***Nastassja Campbell (SFA) 01/12 Nelson Inv
(20)
4.38 14-4½ Lauren Chorny (unat) 04/27 Owens Cl
4.37 14-4 **Sophia Franklin (MiSt) 04/06 Spartan Inv
i *Andrea Willis (Ks) 02/01 Tx Tech Open
4.36i 14-3½ Kristen Brown (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
*Kristen Denk (Vand) 05/10 SEC
-Elleyse Garrett (UCLA) 05/12 Pac-12
i Katherine Pitman (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
i Lakan Taylor (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
i Sydney Walter (unat) 02/08 Hoosier Hills
i Megan Zimlich (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
(30)
4.35 14-3¼ Carolina Moll (unat) 04/13 Tennessee R
4.34i 14-2¾ -Kyley Foster (ND) 02/23 Summit Lg Ind
4.33i(A) 14-2½ -Rebekah Markel (Tul) 02/09 Kirby El
i Jill Marois (Shore) 02/16 VaT Chall
i *Chinne Okoronkwo (TxT) 02/22 Big 12 Ind
-Madison Pecot (SFA) 04/27 Alumni Muster
i **Tuesdi Tidwell (Bay) 02/22 Big 12 Ind
4.31 14-1¾ Megan Clark (OisNYAC) 04/20 Beach Inv
i **Gabriela Leon (Louis) 01/19 Notre Dame Inv
-Lindsey Murray (Ms) 04/27 LSU Inv
(40)
-Kimberly Peterson (SD) 03/30 Texas R
*Kayla Smith (Ga) 04/20 Beach Inv
4.30 14-1¼ Kayla Caldwell (unat) 04/13 Hillsdale Inv
-Meagan Gray (Ok) 04/20 Jacobs Inv
Jessie Johnson (unat) 04/06 Tiger Cl
**Landon Kemp (SD) 04/13 Sioux City R
i *Laura Marty (Duke) 02/01 Camel City
*Kaitlyn Merritt (Stan) 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
4.295 14-1 Lianne Kistler (WaHS) 04/20 Snohomish
4.29i 14-¾ -Shay Petty (Tx) 01/12 Nelson Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
4.51i 14-9½ **Lisa Gunnarsson (LSU-Swe) 01/25 Razorback Inv
4.50 14-9 *Lucy Bryan (Akr-GB) 04/27 LSU Inv
4.36 14-3½ *Helen Falda (SD-Ita) 03/30 Texas R
LONG JUMP
6.80 22-3¾ Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
6.78(A) 22-3 Tori Bowie (adi) 04/27 Robison Inv
6.76 22-2¼ **Aliyah Whisby (Ga) 04/26 Lawrence Mem
6.73 22-1 Brittney Reese (Nik) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
6.70 21-11¾ Kate Hall (Panther) 04/26 Jones Mem
6.62 21-8¾ Kendell Williams (unat) 04/26 Drake R
6.60 21-8 -Sarea Alexander (IncW) 04/13 UIW Inv
6.58 21-7¼ Sha’Keela Saunders (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
6.54 21-5½ Kylie Price (CVE) 04/26 Drake R
*Nadia Williams (CMi) 05/10 MAC Ch
(10)
6.53 21-5¼ -Kiara Williams (Al) 05/10 SEC
6.52 21-4¾ Quanesha Burks (unat) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
6.51 21-4¼ Malaina Payton (Ois) 04/13 Triton Inv
6.49 21-3½ Baiesha Johnson (unat) 04/26 Lawrence Mem
(A) Jasmine Todd (CVE) 04/27 Robison Inv
6.48 21-3¼ **Tara Davis (unat) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
Darrielle McQueen (unat) 03/30 Florida R
*Jasmyn Steels (NWnLa) 04/12 Johnson NSU Inv
6.46 21-2½ -Jerayah Davis (Wy) 04/20 Beach Inv
6.45i 21-2 -Jordan Gray (Kenn) 01/12 Johnson City
(20)
Kenyattia Hackworth (unat) 04/20 Alumni Gold
6.43(A) 21-1¼ *Idatonye Cheetham-West (UTRGV) 05/10 WAC
6.42 21-¾ **G’Auna Edwards (Ar) 04/06 Reveille
6.39i 20-11¾ *Michelle Fokam (Rice) 01/11 Hilton Mem
*Alexis Gibbons (Louis) 03/23 Lopez Cl
*Destiny Longmire (TCU) 04/06 Click Shootout
***Alonie Sutton (Tn) 05/10 SEC
6.36i 20-10½ *Rhesa Foster (Or) 01/25 Razorback Inv
Tristine Johnson (unat) 04/20 Duke Inv
6.35 20-10 *Taylor DeLoach (OhSt) 04/27 Owens Cl
(30)
6.34 20-9¾ ***Jaeda Hunt (GaSt) 04/26 Lawrence Mem
-Janel Pate (NCSt) 05/09 ACC Ch
**Taylor Woods (Ct) 04/13 NE Chall
6.33i 20-9¼ -Margaux Jones (USC) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
i Jasmine Moore (TxHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
6.32 20-9 Tianna Bartoletta (Nik) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
**Zhane Smith (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
**Essence Thomas (Ok) 05/11 Big 12
i(A) -Kandace Thomas (Adams) 02/24 RMAC Ind
6.31 20-8½ Claire Bryant (TxHS) 03/30 Texas R
(40)
6.30i 20-8 ***Asia Poe (MsSt) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
*Carsyn Spurgeon (Tulsa) 05/11 American Ch
6.29 20-7¾ -Hope Bender (UCSB) 05/10 Big West
i Viershanie Latham (unat) 01/18 Red Raider
-Janelle Perry (CMi) 04/20 Va Chall
6.28 20-7¼ ***Tanalaya Gordon (Mem) 05/11 American Ch
**Megan Kirby (ACU) 04/25 Jackson Twi
6.27i 20-7 Jessie Gaines (GStNBal) 02/24 USATF Ind
*Samiyah Samuels (Hous) 04/06 UH Alumni Inv
**Ijeoma Uche (Brown) 03/29 Raleigh R
(50)
i *Georgia Wahl (Tx) 02/22 Big 12 Ind
i *Ivy Walker (TxT) 02/01 Tx Tech Open
Foreign Collegians:
6.65 21-10 -Yanis David (Fl-Fra) 05/10 SEC
6.53 21-5¼ **Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 05/10 SEC
6.49i 21-3½ -Rougui Sow (FlSt-Fra) 02/23 ACC Ind
6.46i 21-2½ **Deborah Acquah (TxAM-Gha) 03/08 NCAA Ind
6.44 21-1½ -Jessica Barreira (AzSt-Por) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
-Jogaile Petrokaite (FlSt-Lit) 05/09 ACC Ch
6.42 21-¾ *Taishia Pryce (KsSt-Jam) 05/11 Big 12
6.36(A) 20-10½ ***Monique Grant (NMJC-Jam) 04/13 Hobbs
6.29 20-7¾ *Mercy Abire (LSU-Ngr) 04/06 Bayou Battle
i **Kristal Liburd (NMJC-StK) 02/01 Tx Tech Open
6.27 20-7 *Renate Van Tonder (Louis-SA) 03/23 Lopez Cl
Wind-aided:
6.68 21-11 Sha’Keela Saunders (unat) 03/30 Texas R
6.61(A) 21-8¼ **Ruth Usoro’ (SPl-?) 05/16 JUCO Ch
6.60 21-8 Kenyattia Hackworth (unat) 04/20 Alumni Gold
*Taishia Pryce’ (KsSt-Jam) 03/30 Texas R
6.52 21-4¾ *Jasmyn Steels (NWnLa) 03/30 Texas R
6.51 21-4¼ Darrielle McQueen (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
6.46(A) 21-2½ **Kristal Liburd’ (NMJC-StK) 05/16 JUCO Ch
-Janelle Perry (CMi) 04/20 Va Chall
6.45 21-2 Claire Bryant (TxHS) 03/30 Texas R
6.44 21-1½ *Ivy Walker (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
6.43 21-1¼ *Kala Penn’ (Fl-BVI) 03/22 FSU R
*Carsyn Spurgeon (Tulsa) 04/26 Drake R
6.41 21-½ **Gabriela Leon (Louis) 03/30 Ole Miss Cl
6.38 20-11¼ Jasmine Moore (TxHS) 03/30 Texas R
6.37 20-10¾ *Mercy Abire’ (LSU-Ngr) 04/06 Bayou Battle
Savannah Carson (unat) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
6.34 20-9¾ Viershanie Latham (unat) 05/04 Masked Rider
6.33 20-9¼ Natasha Dicks (unat) 04/27 Alumni Muster
-Kandace Thomas (Adams) 04/06 Amarillo
6.30(A) 20-8 ***Chantoba Bright’ (UTEP-Guy) 03/15 El Paso
**Chelsey Cole (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
*Charde Golliday (IlSt) 04/27 Lyles-Wood Inv
*Renate Van Tonder’ (Louis-SA) 03/14 Spring Break Inv
6.29 20-7¾ *Taylor Middleton (Pitt) 04/20 Va Chall
(A) ***Jacqueline Pokuaah (CloudC) 05/16 JUCO Ch
6.28 20-7¼ **Khyasia Caldwell (Va) 04/20 Va Chall
*Samiyah Samuels (Hous) 04/12 TxAM Inv
TRIPLE JUMP
14.66 48-1¼ Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 04/27 Lawrence Mem
14.57i 47-9¾ Tori Franklin (Nik) 02/08 Madrid IWT
13.83i 45-4½ -Chaquinn Cook (Or) 03/09 NCAA Ind
13.77 45-2¼ *Bria Matthews (GaT) 05/11 ACC Ch
13.70 44-11½ -Kelly McKee (Va) 04/20 Va Chall
13.68 44-10¾ Crystal Manning (unat) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
13.67 44-10¼ Christina Epps (GSTC) 04/20 Baltimore
13.66 44-9¾ Jasmine Moore (TxHS) 05/11 Tx HS State
i Lynnika Pitts (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
13.63 44-8¾ ***Titiana Marsh (Ga) 04/27 Lawrence Mem
(10)
13.54i 44-5¼ -Tiffany Flynn (MsSt) 02/09 Music City Chall
i -LaChyna Roe (Tn) 03/09 NCAA Ind
13.48 44-2¾ *Michelle Fokam (Rice) 05/12 CUSA
13.45i 44-1½ Imani Oliver (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
13.43 44-¾ Viershanie Latham (unat) 04/25 Jackson Twi
**Alex Madlock (Bay) 03/23 Baylor Inv
13.36i 43-10 *Chinne Okoronkwo (TxT) 02/08 TxT Shootout
13.35i 43-9¾ -Ja’la Henderson (Wy) 02/08 TxT Shootout
13.33i 43-8¾ ***Alonie Sutton (Tn) 02/23 SEC Ind
13.31i 43-8 *Ciynamon Stevenson (TxAM) 02/23 SEC Ind
(20)
13.24 43-5¼ **Aria Small (Stan) 03/30 Stanford Inv
13.22 43-4½ -Asa Garcia (Fl) 03/30 Florida R
13.20 43-3¾ -Sarea Alexander (IncW) 03/29 Texas R
13.13i 43-1 **Sophia Falco (Tx) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
13.11 43-¼ -Saida Burns-Moore (Mem) 05/12 American Ch
13.10 42-11¾ *LaJarvia Brown (TxAM) 04/06 Reveille
13.09i 42-11½ ***Cady Barns (Middle) 02/08 Fastrack Nat
13.07 42-10¾ ***Kali Hatcher (Col) 05/05 Heps Ch
13.05 42-9¾ **Essence Thomas (Ok) 05/12 Big 12
13.03i 42-9 -Tristyn Allen (SHous) 01/26 Houston Inv
(30)
13.02 42-8¾ Andrea Geubelle (unat) 04/27 Owens Cl
i *Leah Moran (In) 02/09 Tyson Inv
13.01 42-8¼ **Chelsey Cole (TxT) 05/12 Big 12
i *Zion Lewis (Brown) 02/24 Heps Ind
12.99 42-7½ **Michelle Cobb (NCSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
12.98 42-7 *Alexis Farley (MsSt) 05/11 SEC
-Natayla Nance (HousB) 05/04 Southland Ch
12.97i 42-6¾ **Daneesha Davidson (CFl) 02/23 American Ind
-Jantsen Wilson (JM) 05/04 CAA Ch
12.96 42-6¼ *Leah Blackall (Md) 05/12 Big 10
(40)
-Nicole Iloanya (SMU) 03/14 Spring Break Inv
**Brianna Johnson (TxT) 04/20 Johnson Inv
12.95i 42-6 Mollie Gribbin (unat) 02/17 NEUSATF Ind
Tanasia Lee (unat) 04/13 Tennessee R
12.91 42-4¼ ***Lexi Ellis (Or) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
12.90i 42-4 -Domonique Panton (Duke) 02/23 ACC Ind
12.89 42-3½ *Darlene Charles (Mia) 05/11 ACC Ch
12.84i 42-1½ *Amanda Carty (Ia) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
-Rayna Graham (JCS) 04/20 Columbia
12.83i 42-1¼ Tanasia Lea (unat) 02/09 Music City Chall
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
14.35 47-1 -Yanis David (Fl-Fra) 05/11 SEC
13.96(A) 45-9¾ ***Grace Chinonyelum (CloudC-Ngr) 05/18 JUCO Ch
13.72 45-¼ -Shardia Lawrence (KsSt-Jam) 05/12 Big 12
13.69 44-11 -Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile (Ky-Fra) 05/11 SEC
13.66 44-9¾ *Eszter Bajnok (VaT-Hun) 05/11 ACC Ch
13.53i 44-4¾ *Natricia Hooper (Fl-Guy) 02/23 SEC Ind
13.42 44-½ **Danielle Spence (UTSA-Jam) 05/12 CUSA
13.36 43-10 *Kala Penn (Fl-BVI) 05/11 SEC
13.33 43-8¾ *Konstantina Romaiou (KsSt-Gre) 05/12 Big 12
*Jehvania Whyte (NnIl-Jam) 03/29 Texas R
13.27i 43-6½ *Simi Fajemisin (Harv-GB) 02/24 Heps Ind
13.26i 43-6 -Angela Mercurio (Nb-Can) 02/09 Tyson Inv
13.22 43-4½ *Irati Mitxelena (Cinc-Spa) 05/12 American Ch
13.21i 43-4¼ ***Mirieli Santos (Mo-Bra) 02/23 SEC Ind
13.15i 43-1¾ ***Chantoba Bright (UTEP-Guy) 02/17 CUSA Ind
13.11 43-¼ -Isabella Marten (USC-Ger) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
13.05(A) 42-9¾ **Ruth Usoro (SPl-Ngr) 05/18 JUCO Ch
13.02 42-8¾ **Lorean Murray (Mn-Jam) 04/20 Duke Inv
13.01i 42-8¼ *Latavia Coombs (Ky-Jam) 02/09 Tiger Paw
12.98(A) 42-7 **Annie Topal (CoMesa-PNG) 04/06 Tailwind
12.96i(A) 42-6¼ ***Charisma Taylor (WaSt-Bah) 01/26 New Mexico Tm Inv
i **Ieva Turke (Nb-Lat) 02/09 Tyson Inv
12.93i 42-5¼ *Camille Jouanno (AArt-Fra) 03/09 NCAA II Ind
12.90i 42-4 -Jessica Barreira (AzSt-Por) 02/23 MPSF Ind
*Taishia Pryce (KsSt-Jam) 05/12 Big 12
12.88i(A) 42-3¼ *Fatim Affessi (WTxAM-Swi) 02/09 Kirby El
Wind-aided:
13.96 45-9¾ *Ciynamon Stevenson (TxAM) 04/20 Johnson Inv
13.94 45-9 Lynnika Pitts (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
13.87 45-6¼ -Tiffany Flynn (MsSt) 05/11 SEC
13.79 45-3 **Alex Madlock (Bay) 03/29 Texas R
13.58 44-6¾ Viershanie Latham (unat) 05/04 Masked Rider
13.53 44-4¾ *Chinne Okoronkwo (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
13.47 44-2½ **Essence Thomas (Ok) 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
13.44 44-1¼ -Saida Burns-Moore (Mem) 04/27 Memphis Inv
**Chelsey Cole (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
13.42 44-½ -Sarea Alexander (IncW) 04/13 UIW Inv
13.41 44-0 ***Kali Hatcher (Col) 04/20 Va Chall
13.40 43-11¾ *Konstantina Romaiou’ (KsSt-Gre) 03/29 Texas R
13.36 43-10 -Asa Garcia (Fl) 03/30 Florida R
13.22 43-4½ **Brianna Johnson (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
13.20 43-3¾ *LaJarvia Brown (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
13.02 42-8¾ *Alexis Farley (MsSt) 03/23 Schmidt Bulldog R
13.01(A) 42-8¼ **Annie Topal’ (CoMesa-PNG) 04/06 Tailwind
12.91 42-4¼ -Georgia Wahl (Tx) 03/29 Texas R
12.88 42-3¼ ***Trentorria Green (FlSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
SHOT
19.67 64-6½ Chase Ealey (unat) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
19.28i 63-3¼ Maggie Ewen (Nik) 01/26 New Balance GP
18.90 62-¼ Jessica Ramsey (Vel) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
18.44 60-6 Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 04/27 LSU Inv
18.40 60-4½ Monique Riddick (VelGS) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
18.26i 59-11 Dani Hill (unat) 01/25 GVSU Open
18.05 59-2¾ Rachel Fatherly (VelGarS) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
Jessica Woodard (unat) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
18.02 59-1½ *Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 04/20 Beach Inv
**Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 04/20 Beach Inv
(10)
17.91 58-9¼ **Samantha Noennig (AzSt) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
17.89i 58-8½ -Lena Giger (Stan) 03/08 NCAA Ind
17.88i 58-8 *Sade Olatoye (OhSt) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
17.74 58-2½ **Taylor Latimer (KsSt) 05/11 Big 12
17.65 57-11 *Khayla Dawson (In) 05/11 Big 10
17.57i 57-7¾ Janeah Stewart (unat) 01/26 New Balance GP
17.50i 57-5 -Aliyah Gustafson (BG) 01/26 Can-Am
17.47i 57-3¾ -Kiley Sabin (Mn) 02/16 Minneapolis
17.33 56-10¼ ***Akealy Moton (NDSt) 05/09 Summit Lg
17.25 56-7¼ -Haley Teel (Al) 05/10 SEC
(20)
17.19i 56-4¾ *Bailey Retzlaff (NDSt) 01/12 Fargo
17.16 56-3¾ **Tori McKinley (Aub) 03/30 Ole Miss Cl
17.12 56-2 -Ashlie Blake (UCLA) 04/28 USC-UCLA
17.09i 56-1 **Tarynn Sieg (CoSt) 02/23 MWC Ind
16.96 55-7¾ -Lauren Evans (NCSt) 05/10 ACC Ch
16.95i 55-7½ -Banke Oginni (Wi) 02/02 Power 5
Raven Saunders (unat) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
16.90i 55-5½ *Shelby Gunnells (NDSt) 02/09 SDSU Cl
16.87 55-4¼ ***Madison Pollard (In) 04/12 Tennessee R
16.86 55-3¾ *Meia Gordon (Ok) 04/13 Johnson-JJK
(30)
16.76 55-0 *Nicole Fautsch (Ky) 05/10 SEC
16.75i 54-11½ *Nia Britt (Ia) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
16.72i 54-10¼ *Elena Bruckner (Tx) 02/09 TxT Shootout
16.71 54-10 **Nickolette Dunbar (Al) 04/27 LSU Inv
16.66 54-8 ***Tess Keyzers (Mn) 04/24 Minneapolis
16.65i 54-7½ *Ashley Davis (SELa) 02/25 Southland Ind
16.55 54-3¾ -Annette Echikunwoke (Cinc) 04/06 Nikoloff Inv
-Brenn Flint (UtSt) 05/10 Mtn West
-Brandy Williams (CSN) 05/11 Big West
16.54 54-3¼ *Rashida Harris (Louis) 05/10 ACC Ch
(40)
-Kayla Melgar (ACU) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
16.51i 54-2 -Micaela Hazlewood (Ky) 02/22 SEC Ind
16.46 54-0 ***Adelaide Aquilla (OhSt) 04/27 Owens Cl
16.44 53-11¼ -Cassaundra Roper (InSt) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
**Emily Stauffer (Mo) 05/10 SEC
16.41 53-10¼ ***Lindsay Baker (Ash) 04/06 Akron
***Payden Montana (PennSt) 03/23 Tempe
16.33 53-7 ***Carisma Holland (SC) 04/25 Penn R
16.32 53-6½ -Tara Belinsky (Alb) 04/13 NE Chall
16.26 53-4¼ **Kayli Johnson (MiSt) 04/27 Owens Cl
(50)
Brittney Smith (DesHP) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
Foreign Collegians:
18.61 61-¾ -Portious Warren (Al-Tri) 04/27 LSU Inv
17.76i 58-3¼ **Devia Brown (CAz-Jam) 02/15 Flagstaff
16.96 55-7¾ Stamatia Scarvelis (Tn-Gre) 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
16.93 55-6½ ***Gabby Bailey (Kent-Jam) 05/04 Akron
16.88i 55-4¾ *Divine Oladipo (Ct-GB) 02/02 Lehane Inv
16.35i 53-7¾ Janell Fullerton (Clem-Jam) 02/23 ACC Ind
16.30i 53-5¾ **Cherisse Murray (CAz-Tri) 03/01 JUCO Ind
16.27 53-4½ **Alexandra Emilianov (Ks-Mol) 04/06 Bayou Battle
DISCUS
67.15 220-3 Valarie Allman (OisNYAC) 04/11 Chula Vista
63.32 207-9 Kelsey Card (FTTF) 04/11 Chula Vista
62.28 204-4 *Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 04/20 Beach Inv
61.90 203-1 Whitney Ashley (unat) 04/27 Baldwin City
60.71 199-2 Gia Lewis-Smallwood (NYAC) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
60.32 197-11 Rachel Dincoff (Iron) 04/20 Beach Inv
60.25 197-8 -Gabi Jacobs (Mo) 03/23 Wilson Inv
59.23 194-4 Alex Collatz-Sellens (ABG) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
59.12 193-11 Summer Pierson (unat) 04/12 Triton Inv
58.49 191-10 Micaela Hazlewood (unat) 04/11 Chula Vista
(10)
-Terrisa Russell (FlInt) 04/27 Va GP
58.27 191-2 Jeré Summers (unat) 04/12 Triton Inv
57.95 190-1 **Obiageri Amaechi (Prin) 05/04 Heps Ch
57.65 189-1 Jessica Maroszek (unat) 03/23 Emporia Inv
57.40 188-4 *Elena Bruckner (Tx) 03/30 Texas R
57.36 188-2 **Ashley Anumba (Penn) 04/20 Ellis Inv
56.99 186-11 *Sydney Laufenberg (IlSt) 03/30 Ole Miss Cl
56.97 186-11 **Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 04/28 USC-UCLA
56.79 186-4 -Barbara Coward (UCI) 04/12 Triton Inv
56.56 185-7 Brittany Smith (unat) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
(20)
56.52 185-5 -Kelcey Bedard (CoSt) 04/20 Beach Inv
56.45 185-2 Alex Morgan (Vel) 04/11 Chula Vista
-Erin Reese (InSt) 04/27 Owens Cl
56.39 185-0 **Debbie Ajagbe (Mia) 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
56.32 184-9 *Ashley Petr (KsSt) 05/12 Big 12
56.16 184-3 Sarah Thornton (Iron) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
56.08 184-0 Jess Woodard (unat) 04/20 Jacobs Inv
55.76 182-11 **Makenli Forrest (Louis) 03/23 Lopez Cl
55.75 182-11 **Sophia Rivera (Mo) 04/06 Columbia
55.65 182-7 Alexa Evans (unat) 04/20 Beach Inv
(30)
55.54 182-3 *Desirea Buerge (MoSo) 04/06 Noble R
55.13 180-10 *Zakiya Rashid (Mia) 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
55.09 180-9 **Samantha Noennig (AzSt) 05/12 Pac-12
55.08 180-8 -Abigale Wilson (Akr) 05/11 MAC Ch
54.75 179-7 **Seasons Usual (TxT) 05/12 Big 12
54.74 179-7 *Kiana Phelps (Or) 03/23 Aztec Inv
54.71 179-6 **Chelsea Igberaese (Lib) 03/30 Texas R
54.70 179-5 ***Karlee Freeman (USC) 04/12 Triton Inv
54.23 177-11 **Amanda Anderson (NDSt) 04/06 Husker Inv
-Kiley Sabin (Mn) 03/30 Stanford Inv
(40)
54.17 177-8 -Alex Meyer (Nb) 03/30 Texas R
53.96 177-0 -Kayla Melgar (ACU) 04/25 Jackson Twi
53.84 176-8 Kalynn Meyer (NbHS) 05/17 Nb HS C
53.81 176-6 **Shauneice O’Neal (SnIl) 04/13 Tennessee R
53.77 176-5 Kayla Hopkins (unat) 05/10 Azusa Pac Twi
53.76 176-4 *Nicole Fautsch (Ky) 04/20 Kentucky Inv
53.69 176-1 *Jeia Gilliam (VaSt) 04/06 Elon
53.59 175-10 ***Madison Pollard (In) 05/03 Hayes Inv
53.47 175-5 -Brenn Flint (UtSt) 05/11 Mtn West
53.45 175-4 ***Tedreauna Britt (Ms) 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
65.05 213-5 -Shadae Lawrence (CoSt-Jam) 05/11 Mtn West
61.54 201-11 *Shanice Love (FlSt-Jam) 03/22 FSU R
61.35 201-3 *Daisy Osakue (Ang-Ita) 04/25 Jackson Twi
58.01 190-4 **Alexandra Emilianov (Ks-Mol) 05/12 Big 12
57.95 190-1 **Konstadina Spanoudakis (Ia-Gre) 04/13 Musco Twi
56.69 186-0 -Venique Harris (Alb-Jam) 03/30 Florida R
54.74 179-7 -Stamatia Scarvelis (Tn-Gre) 03/30 Stanford Inv
54.62 179-2 -Portious Warren (Al-Tri) 04/06 Bayou Battle
54.58 179-1 **Annina Brandenburg (ACU-Ger) 03/30 Texas R
54.27 178-0 ***Gabby Bailey (Kent-Jam) 05/11 MAC Ch
HAMMER
76.23 250-1 Gwen Berry (NikNYAC) 04/06 UH Alumni Inv
75.74 248-6 DeAnna Price (NikNYAC) 05/03 Hayes Inv
75.05 246-2 Brooke Andersen (unat) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
73.00 239-6 Janee’ Kassanavoid (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
72.70 238-6 Janeah Stewart (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
72.50 237-10 Maggie Ewen (Nik) 04/05 Sun Angel Cl
70.63 231-8 **Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 04/13 Johnson-JJK
68.36 224-3 **Jillian Shippee (NC) 05/09 ACC Ch
68.13 223-6 Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 04/13 Walker Cl
67.49 221-5 *Sade Olatoye (OhSt) 04/26 Owens Cl
(10)
66.14 217-0 Michaela Dendinger (Iron) 03/23 Wayne
66.11 216-10 -Molli Detloff (ND) 04/19 Beach Inv
66.02 216-7 Jessica Ramsey (Vel) 04/13 Walker Cl
65.68 215-6 *Jordan McClendon (Mo) 03/23 Wilson Inv
65.54 215-0 Alina Duran (unat) 04/20 Alumni Gold
65.43 214-8 -Kelcey Bedard (CoSt) 04/19 Beach Inv
65.41 214-7 -Annette Echikunwoke (Cinc) 05/10 American Ch
65.33 214-4 ***Madi Malone (Aub) 05/10 SEC
65.31 214-3 -Erin Reese (InSt) 05/10 Mo Valley
64.86 212-9 **Shauneice O’Neal (SnIl) 03/28 Texas R
(20)
64.59 211-11 Destiny Coward (unat) 04/13 NE Chall
64.51 211-7 -Lara Boman (SD) 05/08 Summit Lg
64.28 210-11 **Rachel Tanczos (NDm) 04/20 Va Chall
64.04 210-1 *Taylor Scaife (unat) 04/06 UH Alumni Inv
63.97 209-10 -Hana Feilzer (Mt) 05/11 Big Sky
63.94 209-9 -Nycia Ford (In) 03/23 ASU Inv
63.89 209-7 -Rachel Wilson (Penn) 04/06 Howell Inv
63.87 209-6 **Shey Taiwo (Ms) 04/20 War Eagle Inv
63.61 208-8 -Jade Baker (Va) 05/09 ACC Ch
63.48 208-3 -Onyie Chibuogwu (Wa) 04/19 Beach Inv
(30)
63.40 208-0 -Hannah Frost (NDSt) 04/18 Long Beach
63.08 206-11 **Makenli Forrest (Louis) 04/13 Louisville Inv
63.01 206-8 **Quiara Wheeler (CMi) 04/26 Owens Cl
62.95 206-6 Carly Fehringer (unat) 04/13 Golden
62.79 206-0 Madeline Nilles (unat) 04/23 Moorhead
62.56 205-3 *Bailey Retzlaff (NDSt) 04/19 Beach Inv
62.55 205-2 -Terrisa Russell (FlInt) 04/12 Hurricane Alumni
62.44 204-10 Whitney Simmons (Iron) 03/15 Mobile
62.41 204-9 *DeeNia McMiller (Mem) 04/20 War Eagle Inv
62.27 204-3 -Sarah Loesch (Pur) 05/10 Big 10
(40)
62.04 203-6 *Erica Belvit (NEn) 04/13 NE Chall
61.90 203-1 -Bailey Baker (Mi) 05/03 Paddock Open
61.85 202-11 **Jade Gates (DeP) 04/27 Lyles-Wood Inv
**Joy McArthur (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
61.74 202-7 ***Mayyi Mahama (Penn) 05/11 ECAC
61.71 202-5 *Maddie Rabing (Or) 04/19 Beach Inv
61.59 202-0 -Michaela Preachuk (SAl) 03/28 Texas R
61.54 201-11 Kayla Kovar (unat) 05/10 Cougar Inv
61.35 201-3 -Lonnie Smith (ACU) 05/12 Abilene
61.34 201-3 *Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
71.43 234-4 **Beatrice Llano (AzSt-Nor) 03/23 ASU Inv
69.79 228-11 **Camryn Rogers (Cal-Can) 05/12 Pac-12
68.32 224-2 -Stamatia Scarvelis (Tn-Gre) 05/10 SEC
67.42 221-2 -Temi Ogunrinde (Mn-Ngr) 05/10 Big 10
67.21 220-6 *Veronika Kanuchova (FlSt-Svk) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
65.78 215-10 -Pavla Kuklova (VaT-CzR) 05/09 ACC Ch
65.31 214-3 *Emma Thor (VaT-Swe) 05/09 ACC Ch
64.95 213-1 -Stefani Vukajlovic (Duke-Bos) 04/19 Duke Inv
64.92 213-0 **Kaila Butler (BG-Can) 03/28 Texas R
64.53 211-8 -Nadia Maffo (FlSt-Ita) 05/09 ACC Ch
63.92 209-8 -Natasha Akbarizadeh (GW-Can) 05/10 Big South
63.69 208-11 **Amy Herrington (NDSt-GB) 03/28 Texas R
62.96 206-7 **Julia Bourke (IlSt-Aus) 04/27 Lyles-Wood Inv
62.75 205-10 *Alice Barnsdale (Md-GB) 04/06 Charlottesville
62.66 205-7 *Chanell Botsis (Ct-Can) 04/20 Ellis Inv
61.88 203-0 -Rebecca Keating (Mo-GB) 03/28 Texas R
61.76 202-7 -Emelda Malm-Annan (Wy-Gha) 04/19 Beach Inv
JAVELIN
60.26 197-8 Ari Ince (unat) 05/18 Shanghai DL
57.45 188-6 *Kylee Carter (Aub) 03/22 FSU R
56.13 184-2 Skylar Ciccolini (PaHS) 04/25 Penn R HS
56.09 184-0 *Jenna Gray (Stan) 03/29 Stanford Inv
55.73 182-10 *Seri Geisler (AzSt) 04/19 Beach Inv
**Sophia Rivera (Mo) 04/12 McDonnell Inv
55.67 182-7 Maggie Malone (unat) 04/19 Johnson Inv
55.60 182-5 ***Madison Wiltrout (NC) 05/09 ACC Ch
54.90 180-1 -Chase Wolinski (Nb) 05/10 Big 10
54.89 180-1 Avione Allgood (USAr) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
(10)
53.41 175-2 *Danielle Collier (MiaO) 03/29 Texas R
53.22 174-7 -Madalaine Stulce (TxAM) 04/06 Reveille
53.01 173-11 -Ashtin Zamzow (Tx) 03/27 Texas R
52.85 173-4 **Madison Smith (PennSt) 05/10 Big 10
52.73 173-0 *Sarah Blake (MsSt) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
52.45 172-1 **Kari Wolfe (NDSt) 05/08 Summit Lg
52.21 171-3 Hannah Carson (Shore) 03/15 Williams Cl
52.13 171-0 Katie Reichert (unat) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
52.04 170-9 **Maura Fiamoncini (Buck) 05/11 ECAC
51.99 170-7 -Peyton Montgomery (Aub) 04/25 Penn R
(20)
51.88 170-2 Bethany Drake (Ois) 04/19 Beach Inv
51.74 169-9 Kim Hamilton (unat) 04/12 Tennessee R
51.68 169-7 Channing Wilson (unat) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
51.67 169-6 **Samantha Zelden (Al) 03/22 FSU R
51.45 168-9 *Morgan Ash (MoSo) 04/27 Pittsburg
51.36 168-6 Brielle Smith (NJHS) 04/20 Woodbury
51.34 168-5 -Kelsey Frank (NWnLa) 04/20 Alumni Gold
50.84 166-9 **Sydney Otto (Nb) 05/10 Big 10
50.74 166-6 ***Ava Curry (Mo) 03/29 Texas R
50.68 166-3 **Alexis Rigmaiden (Or) 04/19 Beach Inv
(30)
50.63 166-1 ***Elizabeth Pomatto (MoSo) 03/23 Emporia Inv
50.44 165-6 -Ellie Logan (NWNaz) 04/27 Border Clash
50.41 165-4 **Callie Jones (SnMs) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
50.33 165-1 **Rhiley Fritz (UTA) 05/10 Sun Belt
50.29 165-0 -Christine Glasmann (Cal) 04/06 Cal-Stanford
50.22 164-9 **Kaelyn Carlson-Shipley (Az) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
50.21 164-8 -Megan SaxvanderWeyden (Bay) 03/16 Trojan Inv
50.00 164-0 -Stephanie Sievers (PennSt) 05/10 Big 10
49.91 163-9 -Celine Markert (TxAM) 04/12 TxAM Inv
49.72 163-1 **Danielle Steff (Monm) 04/13 Bethlehem
(40)
49.62 162-9 *Kristyn Archuleta (NTx) 03/29 Texas R
49.50 162-5 *Gabrielle Kearney (Ok) 03/22 Roadrunner Inv
49.28 161-8 *Sara Phelan (StF) 04/20 Va Chall
49.19 161-4 ***Akealy Moton (NDSt) 05/08 Summit Lg
***Jadyn Tiracave (Navy) 04/20 Va Chall
49.09 161-0 -Destiny Dawson (OrSt) 04/27 Corvallis
49.08 161-0 **Kendra Henry (Wich) 05/10 American Ch
48.96 160-7 **Kathryn Campbell (Rut) 05/10 Big 10
48.83 160-2 *Alexcia Deutscher (FtH) 03/23 Emporia Inv
48.77 160-0 ***Dana Baker (Duke) 03/23 Vertklasse
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
59.47 195-1 -Mackenzie Little (Stan-Aus) 04/06 Cal-Stanford
57.47 188-6 -Ashley Pryke (Mem-Can) 03/23 Schmidt Bulldog R
55.38 181-8 **Laura Paredes (FlSt-Par) 03/30 Florida R
54.46 178-8 ***Stella Weinberg (CSN-Nor) 03/29 Stanford Inv
53.73 176-3 *Marie-Therese Obst (Ga-Ger) 03/30 Florida R
53.39 175-2 **Kelechi Nwanaga (MdBC-Ngr) 05/11 ECAC
53.07 174-1 -Brittni Wolczyk (Nb-Can) 04/06 Husker Inv
51.53 169-0 **Ilaria Casarotto (UCLA-Ita) 04/28 USC-UCLA
51.52 169-0 *Mona Jaidi (Mem-Nor) 05/10 American Ch
50.46 165-7 -Jessica Barreira (AzSt-Por) 03/15 Castillo Inv
50.44 165-6 ***Roosa Yloenen (UTEP-Fin) 04/12 TxAM Inv
49.84 163-6 ***Talena Murray (Ang-Tri) 04/06 Noble R
49.58 162-8 *Alexis Brenzil (Hi-Can) 05/10 Big West
49.07 161-0 **Asha James (FlInt-Tri) 03/22 Knights Inv
48.86 160-4 ***Matilde Roe (NnAz-Nor) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
48.78 160-0 *Marija Bogavac (Va-Mne) 05/09 ACC Ch
**Keira McCarrell (Or-Can) 03/22 Aztec Inv

 

HEPTATHLON
6148 -Ashtin Zamzow (Tx) 03/28 Texas R
6111 Riley Cooks (Ois) 05/10 Azusa Pac Twi
6078 Kendall Gustafson (unat) 04/18 Clay Inv
5966 *Michelle Atherley (Mia) 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
5940 -Hope Bender (UCSB) 04/18 Clay Inv
5926 Emilyn Dearman (unat) 04/25 Drake R
5902 Alissa Brooks-Johnson (unat) 05/10 Azusa Pac Twi
5855 *Michelle Atherley (Mia) 05/10 ACC Ch
5806 **Erin Marsh (Duke) 05/10 ACC Ch
5786 Juanita Webster (SBTC) 04/18 Clay Inv
(10)
5774 Shaina Burns (unat) 04/25 Drake R
5770 *Lauren Taubert (KsSt) 05/11 Big 12
5762 **Hannah Rusnak (Wa) 05/05 Pac-12
5716 Melanie Winters (unat) 04/12 Tennessee R
5695 -Amanda Levin (NDSt) 04/18 Clay Inv
5681 -Jordan Gray (KennSt) 04/20 Va Chall
5679 *Jenny Kimbro (Ia) 04/18 Clay Inv
5671 -Erinn Beattie (UCD) 04/18 Clay Inv
5635 -Jestena Mattson (Fres) 05/09 Mtn West
5632 -Carly Paul (Brown) 04/12 Tennessee R
(20)
5600 -Maja Wichhart-Donzo (Co) 05/05 Pac-12
5585 *Christina Chenault (UCLA) 04/18 Clay Inv
-Michaela Wenning (Co) 04/18 Clay Inv
5577 -Tria Simmons (Ia) 04/18 Clay Inv
5562 ***Sterling Lester (Ga) 04/06 Towns Inv
5520 *Asya Reynolds (MiSt) 05/11 Big 10
5516 *Ariel Okorie (KsSt) 04/06 Click Shootout
5477 -Kolbi Sims (Ut) 05/05 Pac-12
5466 Rose Jackson (unat) 04/25 Drake R
5455 Shelley Spires (USAF) 05/10 Azusa Pac Twi
(30)
5425 -Erika McLeod (Mt) 05/09 Big Sky
5412 ***Timara Chapman (NCSt) 05/10 ACC Ch
5389 *Natosha Jordan (Aub) 05/10 SEC
5380 *Madison Meyer (SnIl) 05/11 Mo Valley
5379 -Saskia McNairy (OrSt) 05/05 Pac-12
5369 ***Jordan Hirsbrunner (Wi) 04/18 Clay Inv
5333 -Kylie Polsgrove (Lib) 04/12 Tennessee R
5313 -Holly Hankenson (Louis) 05/10 ACC Ch
5309 **Asia Smith (SDi) 05/09 Mtn West
5307 -Annie Wright (GFox) 03/23 Santa Barbara
(40)
5295 -Morgan Coffman (KsSt) 05/11 Big 12
5274 -Makayla Stephens (Ok) 05/11 Big 12
5271 **Kiara Rhodes (Tn) 04/12 Tennessee R
5270 ***Trace Mosby (PittSt) 04/06 Noble R
5261 **Callie Jones (SnMs) 05/10 CUSA
**Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis (IdSt) 05/09 Big Sky
5258 *Calli Ann Abbott (Hi) 05/04 Big West
5249 **Kendra Henry (Wich) 05/11 American Ch
5244 ***Karlea Duhon (Ang) 04/06 Noble R
5237 *Amaka Awuruonye (Char) 05/10 CUSA
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
5801 **Amanda Froeynes (Fl-Nor) 05/10 SEC
5793 **Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) 05/10 SEC
5718 *Emilie Berge (SAl-Nor) 03/28 Texas R
5609 *Grace McKenzie (McN-Ire) 03/28 Texas R
5590 **Nicola Ader (Nv-Ger) 04/18 Clay Inv
5504 ***Beatrice Juskeviciute (Corn-Lit) 04/12 Tennessee R
5482 -Khemani Roberts (TnT-Tri) 04/20 Va Chall
5383 ***Skylar Sieben (Az-Can) 05/05 Pac-12
5361 *Emma Nwofor (ArSt-GB) 04/06 Towns Inv
5336 **Keira McCarrell (Or-Can) 04/18 Clay Inv
5324 -Bridget Deveau (MaA-Can) 04/20 Va Chall
5311 -Stella Clemens (UNLV-Ger) 05/09 Mtn West
5257 ***Safiya John (ArPB-Tri) 05/04 SWAC Ch
5252 **Migle Muraskaite (Lam-Lit) 03/28 Texas R
5248 *Kieshonna Brooks (Ms-StK) 05/10 SEC