U.S. Men’s List — 2019

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by 05/22/2019)

We welcome all amendments to these lists.

Click To See Women’s List

View Key To U.S. Lists

100 METERS
9.86 Christian Coleman (Nik) 05/18 Shanghai DL
Noah Lyles (adi) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9.97 -Cravon Gillespie (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
10.00 Justin Gatlin (Nik) 05/19 Osaka IWC
10.03 -Demek Kemp (SCSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
10.05 -Rodney Rowe (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
10.08 -Mustaqeem Williams (Tn) 05/11 SEC
10.09 Mike Rodgers (unat) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
10.10 Kendal Williams (adi) 05/05 Pure Sprint
10.11 -Devin Quinn (Il) 05/12 Big 10
(10)
-Keitavious Walter (Al) 05/11 SEC
10.12 Cameron Burrell (NikRB) 05/19 Osaka IWC
-Jaron Flournoy (LSU) 05/11 SEC
10.13 Matthew Boling (TxHS) 05/11 Tx HS State
-Andrew Hudson (TxT) 04/20 Johnson Inv
10.14 Christopher Belcher (Nik) 04/13 Grenada Inv
Isiah Young (Nik) 05/18 Shanghai DL
10.15 -Nick Gray (OhSt) 05/12 Big 10
10.18 Bryce Robinson (unat) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
10.20 Cordero Gray (unat) 05/03 Ar Twi
(20)
-Chris Jefferson (SHous) 05/05 Southland Ch
10.21 -Davon DeMoss (Mem) 04/27 Memphis Inv
(A) Jeff Henderson (adi) 04/27 Robison Inv
***Bryand Rincher (FlSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
***Anthony Schwartz (Aub) 05/11 SEC
Micah Williams (OrHS) 05/03 Portland
*Maxwell Willis (Bay) 04/20 Johnson Inv
10.22 ***Cole Beck (VaT) 05/11 ACC Ch
*Cravont Charleston (NCSt) 05/10 ACC Ch
*Lester Miller (MsSt) 05/11 SEC
(30)
10.23 Brandon Carnes (adi) 04/20 Johnson Inv
*Darrell Singleton (SC) 04/06 Towns Inv
10.24 Jaylen Bacon (unat) 05/05 Pure Sprint
***Elliott Cummings (Shorter) 04/27 McGarey Inv
10.26 **Eric Harrison (OhSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
-Micah Larkins (NWnLa) 03/23 PVAMU R
*Emmanuel Wells (WaSt) 05/12 Pac-12
10.27 -McKinely West (SnMs) 05/12 CUSA
10.28 **Antonio Mitchell (UCR) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
**Marcus Parker (Clem) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
(40)
10.29 **Micaiah Harris (Tx) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
Jalen Miller (unat) 04/13 Kngston
**Joseph Sheffield (Ok) 05/12 Big 12
-Michael Timpson (FlSt) 04/27 Jones Mem
10.30 Kenzo Cotton (unat) 05/03 Ar Twi
-Deontre Haynes (UTA) 05/12 Sun Belt
***Devon Moore (CarsN) 04/19 Hickory
**Jalen Virgil (App) 05/12 Sun Belt
Foreign Collegians:
9.94 *Divine Oduduru (TxT-Ngr) 04/20 Johnson Inv
9.99 **Hakim Sani Brown (Fl-Jpn) 05/11 SEC
10.02 *Raymond Ekevwo (Fl-Ngr) 05/11 SEC
10.06 -Andre Ewers (FlSt-Jam) 05/11 ACC Ch
10.09 *Raheem Chambers (Mia-Jam) 05/10 ACC Ch
10.16 **Emmanuel Yeboah (WnTx-Gha) 05/04 Masked Rider
10.18 *Joseph Amoah (Copp-Gha) 05/04 MEAC
10.19 *Samson Colebrooke (Pur-Bah) 04/06 Click Shootout
10.20 -Mario Burke (Hous-Bar) 04/27 Penn R
*Waseem Williams (Pur-Jam) 05/12 Big 10
10.23 *Akanni Hislop (LSU-Tri) 05/11 SEC
10.24 ***Jhevaughn Matherson (FlSt-Jam) 05/10 ACC Ch
10.25 -Oraine Palmer (Or-Jam) 05/12 Pac-12
10.26 **Kristoffer Hari (Ar-Est) 04/20 Johnson Inv
Wind-aided:
9.95w -Mario Burke’ (Hous-Bar) 05/12 American Ch
9.98w Matthew Boling (TxHS) 04/27 TxHS Reg 3-6A
10.01w Isiah Young (Nik) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
10.02w Cameron Burrell (NikRB) 05/03 Tellez Inv
10.05w -Davon DeMoss (Mem) 05/12 American Ch
10.06w -Devin Quinn (Il) 03/30 Ole Miss Cl
w **Emmanuel Yeboah’ (WnTx-Gha) 04/25 Jackson Twi
10.07w **Kary Vincent (LSU) 04/27 LSU Inv
10.09w *Joseph Amoah’ (Copp-Gha) 05/03 MEAC
10.10w -Micah Larkins (NWnLa) 04/20 Alumni Gold
10.11w Cordero Gray (unat) 03/30 Texas R
(A) ***Courtney Lindsey (IaCCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
10.12w ***Devon Moore (CarsN) 04/12 Tennessee R
(A) **Tavarius Wright (ButCC) 05/18 JUCO Ch
10.13(A) **Terrance Laird (HindsCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
w Ameer Webb (Nik) 04/26 Drake R
w -McKinely West (SnMs) 04/20 Alumni Gold
10.16w **Antonio Mitchell (UCR) 03/15 Riverside
w **Brandon Taylor (Hous) 05/12 American Ch
10.17w *Cravont Charleston (NCSt) 04/27 Jones Mem
w ***Jo’vaughn Martin (SHous) 03/30 Texas R
w *Terence Ware (Hous) 04/26 Drake R
10.18w ***Jared Scott (HutchCC) 04/06 Wichita
10.19w Jaylen Bacon (unat) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
w *Travis Collins (Hous) 04/06 UH Alumni Inv
w *Akanni Hislop’ (LSU-Tri) 04/27 LSU Inv
10.20w Aldrich Bailey (unat) 04/27 Alumni Muster
10.21w **Nicholas Alexander (Hous) 05/03 Tellez Inv
w *Tarrik Brock (TCU) 03/30 Texas R
10.22w ***Kenny Bednarek (IndHCC) 04/13 Blue Oval Inv
w *Jace Comick (TxAM) 03/23 Roadrunner Inv
w ***Edward Sumler (Hous) 05/12 American Ch
(A) ***Don’Drea Swint (Coffey) 05/17 JUCO Ch
10.23w **Eric Harrison (OhSt) 04/06 Bayou Battle
10.24w Dentarius Locke (unat) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
w **Joseph Sheffield (Ok) 03/29 Texas R
10.25w **Brandon Letts (SPl) 04/25 Jackson Twi
10.26w ***Rikkoi Brathwaite’ (In-BVI) 04/12 Tennessee R
(A) ***Z’Antyler Foster-Hooks (Ang) 05/04 Lone Star Ch
w Ryan Martin (TxHS) 03/30 Texas R
10.27w Tyson Gay (Pure) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
(A) **Khance Meyers (HindsCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
w -Tyler Smith (McN) 03/29 Texas R
10.28w *Terrell Posada (EnMi) 03/29 Raleigh R
w *Keion Sutton (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
10.29w ***Kalon Barnes (Bay) 03/23 Baylor Inv
w -Deontre Haynes (UTA) 04/27 Alumni Muster
10.30w -Ryan Clark (Fl) 04/27 Jones Mem
w **Nylo Clarke (Mo) 03/23 Wilson Inv
w *Alize Ford (Al) 04/06 Bayou Battle
w ***Jacolby Shelton (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
w *Stadrian Taylor (AMC) 04/25 Jackson Twi
200 METERS
19.82(A) ***Kenny Bednarek (IndH) 05/18 JUCO Ch
19.84 Michael Norman (Nik) 05/19 Osaka IWC
20.12 -Rodney Rowe (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
20.17 -Cravon Gillespie (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
20.20 -Nick Gray (OhSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
20.27 *Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 05/02 MEAC
20.31 -Mustaqeem Williams (Tn) 05/11 SEC
20.32 -Jaron Flournoy (LSU) 05/11 SEC
20.33i -Andrew Hudson (TxT) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
**Marcus Parker (Clem) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
(10)
20.35 -Devin Quinn (Il) 05/12 Big 10
20.37(A) ***Courtney Lindsey (IaCCC) 05/18 JUCO Ch
20.41 Bryce Robinson (unat) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
20.42 Christopher Belcher (Nik) 04/13 Grenada Inv
-Keitavious Walter (Al) 05/11 SEC
20.46 Trentavis Friday (Nik) 05/03 Fukuroi
20.48 -Chris Jefferson (SamH) 05/05 Southland Ch
20.49i *Kasaun James (FlSt) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
20.51 ***Jo’vaughn Martin (SHous) 03/23 Lopez Cl
20.52 **Eric Harrison (OhSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
(20)
**Daniel Stokes (CerrCC) 04/12 Cerritos Inv
20.53 Aldrich Bailey (unat) 05/12 Abilene
**Jared Hayes (Troy) 05/12 Sun Belt
20.55i Elijah Hall (NikRB) 02/09 Tiger Paw
20.56 Robert Ellis (unat) 03/30 Stanford Inv
Cordero Gray (unat) 05/03 Ar Twi
20.57 ***Jacory Patterson (VaT) 05/09 ACC Ch
20.58 Matthew Boling (TxHS) 03/16 TSU R HS
(A) **Khance Meyers (HindsCC) 05/18 JUCO Ch
20.59 ***Elija Godwin (Ga) 04/26 Lawrence Mem
(30)
-Kevin Hallmon (LWils) 04/06 Hilltopper R
20.60 **Dartez Hamlin (Bart) 05/04 El Dorado
20.61 -McKinely West (SnMs) 05/12 CUSA
20.62 Brandon Carnes (adi) 04/26 Drake R
i -Obi Igbokwe (Hous) 03/08 NCAA Ind
Remontay McClain (unat) 04/06 Pomona-Pitzer Inv
20.63i ***Eric Allen (USC) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
i -Kahmari Montgomery (Hous) 02/02 Thomas Inv
20.64 **Terrance Laird (HindsCC) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
Sean McLean (unat) 03/30 Florida R
(40)
Ameer Webb (Nik) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
20.65 -Matthew Likely (Troy) 05/12 Sun Belt
20.66 Dedric Dukes (Nik) 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
(A) ***Z’Antyler Foster-Hooks (Ang) 05/04 Lone Star Ch
**Micaiah Harris (Tx) 05/11 Big 12
*Grant Holloway (Fl) 03/30 Florida R
20.67 Kenan Christon (CaHS) 04/26 Escondido
20.68 -Izaiah Brown (Rut) 03/30 Florida R
20.69 Devon Achane (TxHS) 05/10 Tx HS State
i -Ryan Clark (Fl) 02/23 SEC Ind
(50)
Tony McQuay (adi) 05/17 Ga MOC
i Dylan Peebles (LSU) 02/22 SEC Ind
*Antonio Woodard (Ia) 03/30 Florida R
Foreign Collegians:
19.76 *Divine Oduduru (TxT-Ngr) 04/20 Johnson Inv
20.20 *Joseph Amoah (Copp-Gha) 05/04 MEAC
20.31 -Andre Ewers (FlSt-Jam) 05/11 ACC Ch
20.37 *Akeem Sirleaf (NCAT-Lbr) 05/04 MEAC
20.51 *Samson Colebrooke (Pur-Bah) 05/10 Big 10
20.53 **Hakim Sani Brown (Fl-Jpn) 03/30 Florida R
20.61 **Dwight St. Hillaire (Ky-Tri) 05/11 SEC
20.65 *Akanni Hislop (LSU-Tri) 04/20 Alumni Gold
20.67i *Karayme Bartley (Ia-Jam) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
20.68 -Oraine Palmer (Or-Jam) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
*Waseem Williams (Pur-Jam) 04/13 Louisville Inv
Wind-aided:
19.49(A) ***Kenny Bednarek (IndH) 05/17 JUCO Ch
19.64(A) **Terrance Laird (HindsCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.13w -Jaron Flournoy (LSU) 04/20 Alumni Gold
20.18(A) **Khance Meyers (HindsCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.21(A) ***Courtney Lindsey (IaCCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.29(A) ***Javaghn Spicer (ButCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.32w -Kahmari Montgomery (Hous) 05/12 American Ch
20.33(A) **Jevony Murray (PrattCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.34w Aldrich Bailey (unat) 04/27 Alumni Muster
20.36w **Hakim Sani Brown’ (Fl-Jpn) 05/09 SEC
20.41w -Mario Burke’ (Hous-Bar) 05/12 American Ch
w Robert Ellis (unat) 04/19 Clay Inv
(A) **Dartez Hamlin (Bart) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.44w Josphus Lyles (adi) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
20.46w Devon Achane (TxHS) 04/27 TxHS Reg 3-5A
w Vernon Norwood (NBal) 04/06 Bayou Battle
20.49w Tony McQuay (adi) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
20.50w **Raymone Campbell’ (Linc-Jam) 04/20 Kansas R
w *Tyler Terry (LSU) 04/06 Bayou Battle
20.52w Cameron Miller (TxHS) 05/04 Waco
20.53w *Alize Ford (Al) 04/06 Bayou Battle
(A) ***Don’Drea Swint (Coffey) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.54(A) ***Phillip Marcelle (Monroe) 05/17 JUCO Ch
w -Calvary Rogers (Penn) 03/30 Bobcat Inv
20.55w Matthew Boling (TxHS) 04/19 Webster
(A) ***Chevannie Hanson (IaWnCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
(A) ***Bervensky Pierre (Monroe) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.56(A) ***David Dunlap (IaCCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
w *Javan Gray’ (Linc-Jam) 04/20 Kansas R
w **Kundai Maguranyanga’ (Drake-SA) 04/20 Kansas R
20.57w ***Chris Borzor (Cinc) 05/12 American Ch
(A) ***Kurt Modeste (Monroe) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.60w -Davon DeMoss (Mem) 05/12 American Ch
(A) **Andel Miller’ (WnTx-Jam) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.61w *Karayme Bartley’ (Ia-Jam) 05/10 Big 10
(A) ***Jamhad Booth (PrattCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.62w **Jevony Murray (PrattCC-Jam) 05/04 El Dorado
20.63w -Correion Mosby (LSU) 04/06 Bayou Battle
w Jamiel Trimble (unat) 04/20 Beach Inv
20.65w -Tyrell Richard (SCSt) 03/23 Charleston
20.68w -Kymari Gates (WnKy) 04/12 Tennessee R
w ***Jacob Smith (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
20.69w *Jace Comick (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
400 METERS
43.45 Michael Norman (Nik) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
44.31 Rai Benjamin (Nik) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
44.38 *Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
44.53 *Quincy Hall (SC) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
44.73(A) ***Kenny Bednarek (IndH) 05/18 JUCO Ch
44.81 Fred Kerley (Nik) 05/18 Shanghai DL
-Tyrell Richard (SCSt) 04/05 UNF Inv
44.93 -Wil London (Bay) 04/20 Johnson Inv
45.03i -Kahmari Montgomery (Hous) 03/09 NCAA Ind
45.29 Aldrich Bailey (unat) 05/12 Abilene
(10)
Vernon Norwood (NBal) 04/20 Alumni Gold
45.35i -Obi Igbokwe (Hous) 02/08 Tiger Paw
45.36 Michael Cherry (Nik) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
45.52 Nathan Strother (adi) 05/18 Shanghai DL
45.54 -Myles Pringle (Ash) 05/03 GLIAC
45.57 ***Jacory Patterson (VaT) 05/10 ACC Ch
45.60i ***Ashton Hicks (OkSt) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
*Jordan Williams (BCook) 05/04 MEAC
45.67 -Mar’yea Harris (Ia) 05/12 Big 10
45.68i *Devin Dixon (TxAM) 02/08 Tiger Paw
(20)
45.71 Josephus Lyles (adi) 04/27 Jones Mem
45.72 ***Noah Williams (Akr) 05/11 MAC Ch
45.79 Kyle Clemons (adi) 05/17 Ga MOC
45.81(A) **Leander Forbes (Merid) 05/18 JUCO Ch
45.82i -Izaiah Brown (Rut) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
i *Bryce Deadmon (TxAM) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
45.84 *Tyler Terry (LSU) 04/27 LSU Inv
45.85 **Tyler Johnson (OhSt) 05/12 Big 10
45.87 *Marcel Espinoza (CSF) 05/11 Big West
45.91 -Skyler Bowden (Al) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
(30)
45.92 ***Elija Godwin (Ga) 04/27 Lawrence Mem
**Kyree Johnson (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
**Isaiah Palmer (NC) 05/11 ACC Ch
45.96i -Rashard Clark (AMC) 03/09 NCAA II Ind
***Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
45.97 ***Matthew Moorer (Bay) 04/20 Johnson Inv
45.99 -Quintaveon Poole (WayB) 03/23 Fearless Champ
46.00 **Howard Fields (Bay) 05/12 Big 12
(A) -Duane McClurkin (Co) 04/06 Colorado Inv
-Tyler Underwood (EnMi) 03/29 Raleigh R
(40)
46.01 -Kymari Gates (WnKy) 05/12 CUSA
46.05 **Taj Burgess (Rut) 03/23 Bulls Inv
**Brian Faust (Pur) 03/30 Florida R
46.06 Tony McQuay (adi) 05/05 Pure Sprint
46.07 Marcus Chambers (Nik) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
46.12 Dontavius Wright (Altis) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
46.14 **Jon Maas (Co) 05/11 Pac-12
46.15 **Trequan Barnes (Norf) 05/04 MEAC
46.17 *Kameron Jones (Md) 05/12 Big 10
46.18 **Maj Williams (Az) 05/11 Pac-12
Foreign Collegians:
45.17 *Derrick Mokaleng (TCU-SA) 04/20 Johnson Inv
45.38i ***Jonathan Jones (Tx-Bar) 02/08 TxT Shootout
45.42 *Akeem Sirleaf (NCAT-Lbr) 05/04 MEAC
45.47 **Dwight St. Hillaire (Ky-Tri) 05/11 SEC
45.54 *Sean Bailey (UTEP-Jam) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
45.56 -Alejandro Perlaza (Lib-Col) 05/11 Atlantic Sun
45.80 *Karayme Bartley (Ia-Jam) 05/12 Big 10
45.91 -Orwin Emilien (Or-Mri) 05/12 Pac-12
45.98(A) **Khamal Stewart-Baynes (WnTx-Can) 05/18 JUCO Ch
46.05 -Arinze Chance (SC-Guy) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
46.07i **Benjamin Lobo Vedel (Fl-Den) 03/09 NCAA Ind
i -Alejandro Perlaza (Lib-Col) 03/09 NCAA Ind
800 METERS
1:44.41i Donavan Brazier (NikOP) 02/09 Millrose G
1:44.76 *Devin Dixon (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
1:45.58 Quamel Prince (UArmDist) 05/17 Ga MOC
1:45.87 *Bryce Hoppel (Ks) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
1:45.92i Clayton Murphy (NikOP) 02/02 Camel City
1:46.11 *Isaiah Jewett (USC) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
1:46.13i Sam Ellison (BAA) 02/09 Millrose G
1:46.31 -Joseph White (Gtn) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
1:46.48i Chris Giesting (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
1:46.53i Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
(10)
1:46.61i Erik Sowinski (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
1:46.73 Craig Engels (NikOP) 05/16 USATF DC
1:46.91 *Roshon Roomes (IaSt) 05/12 Big 12
1:46.93 *Matt Manternach (Ia) 04/19 Clay Inv
1:47.05i *Carlton Orange (TxAM) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
1:47.06 *Daniel Nixon (MsSt) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
1:47.10 *Michael Rhoads (AF) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
1:47.11 Harun Abda (OTC) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
1:47.17 Brannon Kidder (BB) 05/16 USATF DC
1:47.24i *Cooper Williams (In) 02/16 Wilson Inv
(20)
1:47.28i -Vincent Crisp (TxT) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
1:47.38 Dylan Capwell (AtlTC) 05/17 Ga MOC
1:47.50 -Dejon Devroe (MsSt) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
1:47.52 -Carter Lilly (Ia) 04/19 Clay Inv
1:47.54 -Avery Bartlett (GaT) 03/30 Florida R
1:47.56 Jesse Garn (HokaNJNY) 05/17 Ga MOC
1:47.58 -George Espino (SnUt) 04/19 Clay Inv
1:47.74 Drew Piazza (OTC) 05/16 USATF DC
1:47.75 **Domenic Perretta (PennSt) 03/30 Florida R
1:47.81 **Cade Bethmann (Ms) 04/19 Clay Inv
(30)
1:47.90i *Frank Hayes (OhSt) 02/16 Wilson Inv
1:48.03 Drew Windle (BB) 05/16 USATF DC
1:48.06 **Kieran Taylor (Ar) 04/19 Clay Inv
1:48.09 -Otis Jones (SC) 05/11 SEC
1:48.16 -Daniel Kuhn (In) 05/03 Hayes Inv
1:48.19 Patrick Peterson (AtlTC) 05/17 Ga MOC
1:48.22 Izaic Yorks (BrkBB) 05/16 USATF DC
1:48.23 -Myles Marshall (Harv) 05/05 Heps Ch
1:48.29 **Yared Nuguse (NDm) 03/30 Stanford Inv
1:48.31 Olandis Johnson (unat) 03/23 Lopez Cl
(40)
1:48.32 *Ty Moss (Nb) 04/19 Clay Inv
1:48.33 Robert Ford (HokaNJNY) 05/16 USATF DC
1:48.39 **John Rivera (Ms) 04/19 Clay Inv
1:48.42 Robert Downs (unat) 04/20 Duckett Twi
-Drake Murphy (SFA) 04/20 Johnson Inv
1:48.44i *Sean Torpy (MiaO) 02/16 Wilson Inv
1:48.46 -Grey Howard (Tul) 04/19 Clay Inv
1:48.47 -Alek Sauer (Col) 03/30 Florida R
1:48.52 *Tysen VanDraska (Ia) 04/19 Clay Inv
1:48.53i -Kevin White (LoyCh) 02/16 Wilson Inv
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
1:45.50 **Marco Arop (MsSt-Can) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
1:46.27i *Thomas Staines (CoStP-GB) 02/08 Allendale
1:46.42 -Jonah Koech (TxT-Ken) 05/12 Big 12
1:46.87i -Robert Heppenstall (WF-Can) 02/23 ACC Ind
1:46.93 *Festus Lagat (IaSt-Ken) 05/12 Big 12
1:47.54 *Carlos Villarreal (Az-Mex) 04/06 Click Shootout
1:47.81 -Erik Martinsson (UTA-Swe) 04/19 Clay Inv
1:48.27i -Michael Wilson (NM-GB) 02/23 MWC Ind
1:48.45 *Kristian Hansen (NM-Den) 04/19 Clay Inv
1000 METERS
2:18.64i Clayton Murphy (Nik) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:18.98i Craig Engels (Nik) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:19.18i Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:19.35i Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:19.78i Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:19.87i Sam Prakel (adi) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:20.05i Quamel Prince (DistTC) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:20.84i Dylan Capwell (AtlTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:21.08i Patrick Peterson (AtlTC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:21.28i Robby Andrews (adi) 01/26 Sander Chall
(10)
2:21.47i Rob Napolitano (Hoka) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:21.59i Brandon Lasater (AtlTC) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:21.66i Jesse Garn (HokaNJNY) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:21.78i Mike Marsella (BAA) 01/19 BU Multi-team
2:21.79i Jeremy Hernandez (HokaNJNY) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:21.96i -Alek Sauer (Col) 02/24 Heps Ind
2:21.99i -Joseph White (Gtn) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:22.04i David Timlin (DistTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:22.20i Brian Crimmins (NED) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
i *Domenic Perretta (PennSt) 01/12 Nittany Lion
(20)
2:22.43i James Gowans (unat) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:22.44i Drew Piazza (Nik) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:22.47i Sam Ellison (BAA) 01/19 BU Multi-team
2:22.49i -Avery Bartlett (GaT) 01/11 Orange & Purple
i Jacob Dumford (DistTC) 02/08 Fastrack Nat
2:22.52i *Christopher Short (WM) 03/03 IC4A Ind
2:22.53i **Luke Coulter (SB) 03/03 IC4A Ind
2:22.63i -John Lewis (Clem) 01/11 Orange & Purple
2:22.65i Ryan Manahan (HokaNJNY) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:22.74i -Josiah Langstaff (Col) 01/12 Wa Prev
(30)
2:22.76i Hans Roelle (unat) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:23.06i Connor Reck (BAA) 01/19 BU Multi-team
2:23.12i Christian Harrison (BAA) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:23.41i Spencer Brown (unat) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:23.44i Victor Palumbo (CPTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:23.46i Matthew Payamps (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:23.78i Henry Dwyer (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:23.80i *Jackson Sullivan (Army) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:24.08i Brian Cook (unat) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:24.14i Billy Looney (BAA) 01/19 BU Multi-team
(40)
2:24.22i ***Dylan Jacobs (NDm) 01/19 Notre Dame Inv
2:24.34i Jaxson Hoey (MissAC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:24.44i Sean Torpy (MiaO) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:24.76i Eric Holt (GSTC) 01/18 Gotham C
2:24.79i -Drew Burns (Marist) 03/03 IC4A Ind
Foreign Collegians:
2:21.25i Mick Stanovsek (Wa-Aus) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:22.67i *Zachary Lanigan (Brown-Aus) 02/24 Heps Ind
2:23.58i *Jack Anstey (IlSt-Aus) 01/19 Notre Dame Inv
2:23.75i -Jonah Koech (TxT-Ken) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
2:24.48i **Ruach Padhal (Gtn-Can) 12/01 Annapolis
2:24.57i *Humberto Freire (FlSt-PR) 01/11 Orange & Purple
1500 METERS
3:35.21i Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:35.66i Sam Prakel (adi) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:35.79i Craig Engels (NikOP) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:36.09i Henry Wynne (BB) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:37.14i Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:37.40i Clayton Murphy (NikOP) 02/09 Millrose G
3:37.90i Jeremy Hernandez (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:38.26 Kirubel Erassa (ADP) 05/16 USATF DC
3:38.27 Robert Domanic (ReebB) 05/02 Jordan Inv
3:38.32 **Yared Nuguse (NDm) 04/19 Clay Inv
(10)
3:38.55 Drew Hunter (adiTinE) 05/16 USATF DC
3:38.64 **Sam Worley (Tx) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:38.72 **Waleed Suliman (Ms) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:38.75 Sean McGorty (BowTC) 05/16 USATF DC
3:38.76 **Reed Brown (Or) 05/02 Jordan Inv
3:39.60 -Grant Fisher (Stan) 05/02 Jordan Inv
3:39.72 Lopez Lomong (BowTC) 05/16 USATF DC
3:39.94 *Spencer Brown (Gtn) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:40.16 Drew Piazza (OTC) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:40.29 Hassan Mead (OTC) 04/19 Clay Inv
(20)
3:40.42 *Kyle Mau (In) 05/03 Hayes Inv
3:41.19i Riley Masters (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
3:41.65 **Cade Bethmann (Ms) 04/13 Walker Cl
3:41.66i Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:41.74i Kyle Merber (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:42.35 James Randon (SaucF) 05/16 USATF DC
3:42.42 Woody Kincaid (BowTC) 05/02 Jordan Inv
3:42.51 *Talem Franco (BYU) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:42.54 *Casey Comber (Vill) 04/13 Walker Cl
3:42.57 *Ryan Adams (Furm) 05/13 Swarthmore
(30)
3:42.62 *Benjamin Young (Ky) 03/30 Florida R
3:42.75 Jacob Dumford (DistTC) 05/13 Swarthmore
3:42.91 Weston Strum (unat) 05/11 Oxy Inv
3:42.96 *Zack Penrod (Wich) 04/26 Drake R
3:43.00 Ben Malone (HokaNJNY) 05/13 Swarthmore
Foreign Collegians:
3:37.20 *Oliver Hoare (Wi-Aus) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:37.22 *Carlos Villarreal (Az-Mex) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:38.35 -William Paulson (AzSt-GB) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:39.15 *Geordie Beamish (NnAz-NZ) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:39.33 **George Kusche (Nb-SA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
3:39.52 **Luis Grijalva (NnAz-Gua) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:39.84 ***Theo Quax (NnAz-NZ) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:39.86 -Cameron Griffith (Ar-Aus) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:41.20 *Mick Stanovsek (Wa-Aus) 05/02 Jordan Inv
3:41.89 -Justine Kiprotich (MiSt-Ken) 04/20 Va Chall
3:42.41 -James West (Or-GB) 05/02 Jordan Inv
3:42.83 *Jack Anstey (IlSt-Aus) 04/19 Clay Inv
MILE
3:49.98i Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:50.94i Sam Prakel (adi) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:51.26i Henry Wynne (BB) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:53.30i Clayton Murphy (NikOP) 02/09 Millrose G
3:53.89i Craig Engels (NikOP) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:54.28i Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:55.66i Jeremy Hernandez (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:56.78i **Waleed Suliman (Ms) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:57.61i *Kyle Mau (In) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
3:57.80i *Casey Comber (Vill) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
(10)
3:57.86i Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:57.92i Kyle Merber (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:57.93i **Yared Nuguse (NDm) 02/23 ACC Ind
3:57.98i **Sam Worley (Tx) 02/08 Husky Cl
3:58.06i **Jonathan Davis (Il) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
3:58.07i James Randon (FreeTC) 02/24 BU LC
3:58.17i Eric Avila (MissAC) 02/02 Lehane Inv
3:58.22i **Reed Brown (Or) 02/08 Husky Cl
3:58.32i Joshua Thompson (BowTC) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:58.51i *Joe Klecker (Co) 02/23 MPSF Ind
(20)
3:58.54i *Kasey Knevelbaard (SnUt) 01/26 Wash Inv
3:58.55i -Derek Gutierrez (Ms) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
i Nick Harris (unat) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
i Riley Masters (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
3:58.79i -Alex Rogers (Tx) 01/26 Wash Inv
i *Paul Ryan (WaSt) 02/23 MPSF Ind
3:58.90i Ben Malone (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:58.91i David Ribich (BB) 02/16 Washington LC
3:58.93i Ben Groleau (unat) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:58.95i Brannon Kidder (BB) 02/08 Husky Cl
(30)
3:58.97i Patrick Casey (UArm) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
3:59.11i Brandon Lasater (AtlTC) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:59.13i Mike Marsella (BAA) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:59.20i Daniel Winn (BrookTC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.21i **Cooper Teare (Or) 01/26 Razorback Inv
3:59.31i *Alex Ostberg (Stan) 01/26 Wash Inv
3:59.36i -Sam Ritz (Col) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:59.39i *Aidan Tooker (Syr) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.48i Charlie Marquardt (BMRC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.51i Collin Leibold (OcStAC) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
(40)
3:59.56i ***Talon Hull (Wa) 01/26 Wash Inv
3:59.67i Drew Piazza (OTC) 01/26 Wash Inv
3:59.77i *Jackson Mestler (Or) 02/16 Washington LC
3:59.89i Jeff Thies (TinE) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
3:59.94i -Logan Orndorf (Port) 01/12 Wa Prev
3:59.96i Craig Nowak (FurmE) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
i John Simons (BAA) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.97i Spencer Brown (unat) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:00.20i Troy Reeder (FurmE) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
4:00.44i *Diego Zarate (VaT) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
3:57.27i *Carlos Villarreal (Az-Mex) 02/16 Washington LC
3:57.74i **Charlie Hunter (Or-Aus) 02/16 Washington LC
3:57.75i -James West (Or-GB) 02/16 Washington LC
3:58.07i -William Paulson (AzSt-GB) 02/23 MPSF Ind
3:58.64i *Mick Stanovsek (Wa-Aus) 02/16 Washington LC
3:58.73i -Blake Haney (Or-Can) 02/16 Washington LC
3:59.52i *Amon Kemboi (Campb-Ken) 01/25 Pollock Inv
3:59.61i ***George Kusche (Nb-SA) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
3:59.64i **Kieran Wood (Mo-GB) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
3:59.66i *Jack Anstey (IlSt-Aus) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
3:59.68i *Cameron Griffith (Ar-Aus) 01/26 Razorback Inv
3000 METERS
7:42.62i *Grant Fisher (Stan) 02/09 Millrose G
7:48.03i Eric Avila (adi) 02/09 Millrose G
7:48.72i Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Millrose G
7:49.95i Brian Barraza (unat) 02/09 Millrose G
7:50.17i *Kyle Mau (In) 01/26 Indiana R
7:50.27i *Robert Brandt (UCLA) 02/23 MPSF Ind
7:50.66i **Cooper Teare (Or) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:50.79i Craig Engels (Nik) 01/12 Wa Prev
7:50.90i **Conner Mantz (BYU) 02/23 MPSF Ind
7:50.93i Jordan Mann (OcStAC) 01/26 Sander Chall
(10)
7:50.98i Graham Crawford (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Millrose G
7:51.11i -Alex Rogers (Tx) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.20i *Alex Ostberg (Stan) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.29i *Andrew Jordan (IaSt) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:51.55i -Connor McMillan (BYU) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:51.61i Craig Nowak (FurmE) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.62i Garrett Heath (BB) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.80i Jacob Thomson (BAA) 01/26 Sander Chall
7:51.82i -Fred Huxham (Wa) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:51.84i Dillon Maggard (BrkB) 01/12 Wa Prev
(20)
7:51.91i -Clayton Young (BYU) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:52.23i Henry Wynne (BrkB) 01/12 Wa Prev
7:52.33i -Logan Orndorf (Port) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:53.60i Collin Leibold (OcStAC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:53.85i Tripp Hurt (TRE) 01/26 New Balance GP
7:53.88i *Olin Hacker (Wi) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
7:54.01i Will Leer (NYAC) 01/26 New Balance GP
7:54.33i ***Isai Rodriguez (OkSt) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:54.34i *Joe Klecker (Co) 03/09 NCAA Ind
7:54.36i **Thomas Ratcliffe (Stan) 02/23 MPSF Ind
(30)
7:54.43i Riley Masters (Nik) 02/02 Camel City
7:54.46i *John Dressel (Co) 02/23 MPSF Ind
7:54.66i David Ribich (BrkB) 01/12 Wa Prev
7:54.77i -Sydney Gidabuday (Adams) 01/26 Sander Chall
7:54.92i -Obsa Ali (Mn) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:55.08i Troy Reeder (FurmE) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:55.26i -Dan Curts (IaSt) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:55.70i -Addison DeHaven (Boise) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:55.81i Izaic Yorks (BrkB) 01/12 Wa Prev
7:56.01i **Ben Veatch (In) 01/26 Indiana R
(40)
7:56.04i Woody Kincaid (BowTC) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:56.63i Isaac Updike (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
7:56.74i Lawi Lalang (USAr) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:57.54i **John Aho (Mi) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:57.55i **Yared Nuguse (NDm) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
7:57.72i *Jackson Mestler (Or) 02/23 MPSF Ind
7:57.73i -Nahom Solomon (GaT) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
7:57.77i Kirubel Erassa (ADP) 02/02 Camel City
7:57.78i -Derek Gutierrez (Ms) 01/26 Indiana R
7:58.00i -Paul Hogan (MaL) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
7:42.76i -Morgan McDonald (Wi-Aus) 02/09 Millrose G
7:44.77i *Amon Kemboi (Campb-Ken) 02/09 Millrose G
7:48.81i *Oliver Hoare (Wi-Aus) 01/26 Indiana R
7:51.18i -James West (Or-GB) 02/23 MPSF Ind
7:52.79i *Cameron Griffith (Ar-Aus) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:52.90i *Carlos Villarreal (Az-Mex) 02/23 MPSF Ind
7:55.05i *Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse (Port-Fra) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:55.26i ***Luis Grijalva (NnAz-Gua) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
7:56.84i *Geordie Beamish (NnAz-NZ) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
7:56.88i -Rory Linkletter (BYU-Can) 02/23 MPSF Ind
7:57.16i ***George Kusche (Nb-SA) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
7:57.22i -Michael Ward (Brad-GB) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
2 MILE
8:25.29i Drew Hunter (adi) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:32.41i Eric Avila (adi) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:32.72i Tripp Hurt (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:33.28i Dillon Maggard (BrkB) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:33.41i Sean McGorty (BowTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:33.99i Brian Barraza (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:34.64i Jacob Thomson (BAA) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:35.33i Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:36.37i Garrett Heath (BrkB) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:37.41i Graham Crawford (HokaNJNY) 02/23 USATF Ind
(10)
8:38.05i Collin Leibold (NBal) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:38.93i Jeffrey Thies (Tinman) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:38.95i Zachary Zarda (KCSm) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:39.03i Isaac Updike (HokaNJNY) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:39.09i Jordan Mann (NBal) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:41.22i Joseph Berriatua (Tinman) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:42.06i Willy Fink (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:42.61i Lawi Lalang (USAr) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:43.48i Woody Kincaid (BowTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:43.81i Elijah Moskowitz (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
(20)
8:47.75i Will Leer (UArm) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:49.12i David Barney (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:52.39i Dylan Gearinger (PhilaRTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
STEEPLE
8:08.41 Hillary Bor (Nik) 05/03 Doha DL
8:15.94 Stanley Kebenei (Nik) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
8:27.80 Andy Bayer (Nik) 05/03 Doha DL
8:28.76 Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:30.99 Jordan Mann (NBalOS) 05/16 USATF DC
8:31.15 -Obsa Ali (Mn) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:31.36 David Goodman (unat) 03/30 Fanelli Cl
8:32.02 Frankline Tonui (USAr) 05/16 USATF DC
8:32.24 Mason Ferlic (Nik) 05/16 USATF DC
8:32.59 **Matt Owens (BYU) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(10)
8:33.03 Brian Barraza (adi) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:34.26 -Daniel Michalski (In) 04/25 Penn R
8:35.07 Donnie Cowart (CrazyR) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:36.60 Craig Nowak (FurmE) 05/16 USATF DC
8:38.53 *Nathan Mylenek (Ia) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
8:38.62 *Clayson Shumway (BYU) 03/29 Stanford Inv
8:38.68 -Bailey Roth (Az) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
8:38.76 Michael Jordan (USAr) 03/30 Fanelli Cl
8:39.16 Tripp Hurt (unat) 05/16 USATF DC
8:40.36 Troy Reeder (FurmE) 05/16 USATF DC
(20)
8:41.25 Donn Cabral (HokaNJNY) 05/16 USATF DC
8:42.05 Benard Keter (USAr) 05/16 USATF DC
8:42.54 Dylan Hodgson (unat) 05/16 USATF DC
8:43.84 *Jacob Heslington (BYU) 03/29 Stanford Inv
8:43.85 -Steven Fahy (Stan) 05/11 Pac-12
8:44.43 **Fitsum Seyoum (VaT) 05/10 ACC Ch
8:44.56 Mark Parrish (unat) 03/30 Fanelli Cl
8:45.21 **Alec Basten (Mn) 03/29 Stanford Inv
8:45.39 -Jackson Sayler (Adams) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:46.09 *Christian Liddell (Gtn) 05/10 Big East
(30)
8:46.16 -Andrew Gardner (Gonz) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
8:46.67 ***Kenneth Rooks (BYU) 03/29 Stanford Inv
8:46.73 -Alex Rogers (Tx) 03/28 Texas R
8:47.39 **Zach Litoff (SClara) 03/29 Stanford Inv
8:47.52 -Craig Huff (SJSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
8:47.85 **Alex Crigger (Tn) 05/10 SEC
8:47.88 *Brody Smith (Pur) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
8:48.75 Joseph Berriatua (unat) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:49.03 *Adrian Jones (UtV) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:49.06 Kyle Medina (TinE) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(40)
8:49.86 **Henry Hayes (Port) 05/11 Willamette
8:50.89 **Alex Miley (Duke) 04/25 Penn R
8:50.92 -Trevor Siniscalchi (AF) 05/10 Mtn West
8:51.14 *Colin Daly (Penn) 03/29 Raleigh R
8:51.20 Joe Horen (unat) 05/11 Willamette
8:51.23 *John Rice (Tx) 04/27 National Relay Ch
8:51.64 *Daniel Rosen (PPit) 05/11 Oxy Inv
8:51.70 *William Daly (Penn) 03/29 Raleigh R
8:51.84 -Ryan Cleary (ACU) 04/18 Clay Inv
8:52.10 *Jackson Mestler (Or) 05/11 Pac-12
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
8:27.90 **Ryan Smeeton (OkSt-Can) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:41.05 -Emmanuel Rotich (Tul-Ken) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:42.54 *Samuel Abascal (EnKy-Spa) 03/29 Stanford Inv
8:42.72 **Harry Ewing (Wy-NZ) 03/29 Stanford Inv
8:44.13 *Leakey Kipkosgei (AmIntl-Ken) 04/25 Penn R
8:44.34 -Johannes Motschmann (Iona-Ger) 04/18 Clay Inv
8:45.13 -Noah Schutte (Port-Neth) 03/29 Stanford Inv
8:46.72 *Albert Kosgei (Louis-Ken) 05/10 ACC Ch
8:47.93 *Kigen Chemadi (MTn-Ken) 05/11 CUSA
8:49.35 -Takeshi Okada (Cal-Jpn) 03/29 Stanford Inv
8:49.97 *Will Battershill (Harv-GB) 04/13 Harvard-Yale
8:50.09 **Ed Trippas (Prin-Aus) 04/20 Ellis Inv
8:50.95 -Haran Dunderdale (Brad-GB) 03/29 Raleigh R
5000 METERS
13:10.23i Emmanuel Bor (USAr) 02/24 BU LC
13:13.94 Paul Chelimo (USAr) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:14.96i Hillary Bor (USAr) 02/24 BU LC
13:17.23 Kirubel Erassa (ADP) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:21.18 Drew Hunter (adi) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:21.35i Sean McGorty (BowTC) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
13:21.71 Eric Jenkins (NikOP) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:22.28 Josef Tessema (AMD) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:23.15 Hassan Mead (OTC) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:25.06 *Tyler Day (NnAz) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(10)
13:25.14 Lawi Lalang (USAr) 05/16 USATF DC
13:28.74 Lopez Lomong (BowTC) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:29.52 -Grant Fisher (Stan) 04/19 Cardinal Cl
13:29.73 **Conner Mantz (BYU) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:31.79 -Clayton Young (BYU) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:32.33 Henry Wynne (BrkBB) 05/16 USATF DC
13:32.73 **Cooper Teare (Or) 04/19 Cardinal Cl
13:32.81 **Thomas Ratcliffe (Stan) 04/19 Cardinal Cl
13:34.80 -Steven Fahy (Stan) 04/19 Cardinal Cl
13:35.26 -Cole Rockhold (CoSt) 04/18 Clay Inv
(20)
13:35.95 *Joe Klecker (Co) 04/18 Clay Inv
13:36.08 Tommy Curtin (SaucF) 05/16 USATF DC
13:36.18 *Robert Brandt (UCLA) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
13:36.61i Ryan Hill (BowTC) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
13:37.56 Diego Estrada (Asics) 05/16 USATF DC
13:37.94 -Zach Panning (GVal) 04/18 Clay Inv
13:38.41i -Obsa Ali (Mn) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:38.60 Willy Fink (unat) 04/20 Duke Inv
13:38.63i -Connor McMillan (BYU) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:39.39 -Aaron Templeton (Furm) 04/19 Cardinal Cl
(30)
13:40.58i **Ben Veatch (In) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:40.84 Donnie Cowart (unat) 03/29 Raleigh R
13:41.00i *John Dressel (Co) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:42.31 ***Connor Lane (Stan) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:42.37 Philo Germano (ReebB) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:42.44 *Alex Ostberg (Stan) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:42.67i -Fred Huxham (Wa) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:43.14i *Jaret Carpenter (Pur) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:43.97 -Alex Rogers (Tx) 04/18 Clay Inv
13:44.30 Trevor Dunbar (adiBAA) 05/16 USATF DC
(40)
13:44.43 *Kyle Mau (In) 03/29 Stanford Inv
13:44.66 Jeff Thies (TinE) 05/16 USATF DC
13:45.21 Alex Monroe (RootsRP) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:45.66 -Elias Gedyon (Adams) 04/18 Clay Inv
13:46.17 ***James Mwaura (Gonz) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:46.34i -Sydney Gidabuday (Adams) 03/08 NCAA II Ind
13:46.49i -Timothy McGowan (PennSt) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:46.63 Dillon Maggard (BB) 05/16 USATF DC
13:46.87i -Paul Hogan (MaL) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:46.90i *Jackson Mestler (Or) 02/08 Husky Cl
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
13:31.58 *Geordie Beamish (NnAz-NZ) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:34.10 *Edwin Kurgat (IaSt-Ken) 04/19 Cardinal Cl
13:34.95 -Gilbert Kigen (Al-Ken) 04/18 Clay Inv
13:36.41 -Rory Linkletter (BYU-Can) 04/18 Clay Inv
13:37.11 **Luis Grijalva (NnAz-Gua) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:37.74 *Gilbert Boit (Ar-Ken) 04/18 Clay Inv
13:37.85i -Morgan McDonald (Wi-Aus) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
13:37.88i ***James Sugira (EnKy-Rwa) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:38.01 -Ryan Forsyth (Co-Ire) 04/19 Cardinal Cl
13:41.21i -Vincent Kiprop (Al-Ken) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:42.08 -Lawrence Kipkoech (Campb-Ken) 04/20 Duke Inv
13:42.31 -Alfred Chelanga (Al-Ken) 04/18 Clay Inv
13:46.84 *Kigen Chemadi (MTn-Ken) 03/29 Raleigh R
10,000 METERS
27:52.39 Ben True (Sauc) 05/02 Jordan Inv
27:57.99 Diego Estrada (Asics) 05/02 Jordan Inv
27:58.67 Reid Buchanan (MamSkech) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:03.34 Lawi Lalang (USAr) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:09.88 Jacob Thomson (BAA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:11.30 -Connor McMillan (BYU) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:18.18 **Conner Mantz (BYU) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:18.50 -Clayton Young (BYU) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:21.38 Joe Stilin (Zap) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:22.76 *Blaise Ferro (NnAz) 03/29 Stanford Inv
(10)
28:24.62 Trevor Dunbar (BAA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:24.94 *Tyler Day (NnAz) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:26.27 Andrew Colley (Zap) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:27.85 -Aaron Templeton (Furm) 03/29 Raleigh R
28:28.36 Willy Fink (unat) 03/29 Raleigh R
28:30.77 -Zach Panning (GVal) 03/29 Raleigh R
28:32.66 Noah Droddy (SaucRRP) 02/18 San Diego
28:33.58 Jerrell Mock (unat) 02/18 San Diego
28:36.07 *Clayson Shumway (BYU) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
28:40.41 Willie Milam (RootsRP) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
(20)
28:41.97 Tim Rackers (BouTC) 03/30 Fanelli Cl
28:42.35 Joel Reichow (TMn) 03/30 Fanelli Cl
28:47.74 Evans Kirwa (USAr) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:47.89 -Frank Lara (Furm) 03/29 Raleigh R
28:48.99 Ben Bruce (NAzE) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:49.55 -Paul Hogan (MaL) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
28:49.87 -Daniel Carney (BYU) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:50.87 -Dhruvil Patel (NCen) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:53.00 Alex Monroe (RRP) 02/18 San Diego
28:53.47 Tim McGowan (unat) 03/29 Raleigh R
(30)
28:54.33 **Tibebu Proctor (Wa) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:54.46 **Kevin Salvano (NDm) 03/29 Raleigh R
28:55.25 ***Danny Kilrea (NDm) 03/29 Raleigh R
28:55.27 *Robert Brandt (UCLA) 03/29 Larsen DC
28:55.43 -Josh Maier (SnIl) 03/29 Raleigh R
28:55.76 *Ben Eidenschink (Wi) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:56.01 **Alek Parsons (Stan) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:56.02 *Dallin Farnsworth (BYU) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:56.71 **Matt Young (Ar) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:57.02 Lucas Stalnacker (PacGRC) 03/29 Raleigh R
(40)
28:57.24 Zach Zarda (KCSm) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:58.50 *Michael Ottesen (BYU) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:58.98 *JP Flavin (NCSt) 03/29 Raleigh R
Foreign Collegians:
28:12.42 -Rory Linkletter (BYU-Can) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:20.28 -Gilbert Kigen (Al-Ken) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:25.15 *Gilbert Boit (Ar-Ken) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:25.36 *Iliass Aouani (Syr-Ita) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:37.56 *Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse (Port-Fra) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
28:41.19 -Lawrence Kipkoech (Campb-Ken) 03/29 Raleigh R
28:42.13 **Emmanuel Cheboson (Louis-Ken) 03/29 Raleigh R
28:43.71 -Alfred Chelanga (Al-Ken) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:45.61 *Kieran Tuntivate (Harv-Tha) 03/29 Raleigh R
28:50.22 -Jack Rowe (USF-GB) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:56.41 **Nadeel Wildschutt (CCar-SA) 05/10 Sun Belt
28:57.10 **Adriaan Wildschutt (CCar-SA) 05/10 Sun Belt
110m HURDLES
13.07 *Grant Holloway (Fl) 05/10 SEC
*Daniel Roberts (Ky) 05/11 SEC
13.36 Freddie Crittenden (adi) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13.39 -Isaiah Moore (SC) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
13.47 **Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
13.56 -Amere Lattin (Hous) 05/12 American Ch
13.59(A) Brendan Ames (unat) 05/03 AFA Twi
***Eric Edwards (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
13.62 ***Tai Brown (Ky) 05/10 SEC
Aleec Harris (adi) 05/17 Ga MOC
(10)
13.65 -Michael Dickson (NCAT) 04/13 Aggie Inv
13.66 Jarret Eaton (Basics) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
13.67 Trey Holloway (unat) 04/27 Va GP
13.69 Ryan Fontenot (unat) 05/03 Tellez Inv
13.70 -John Burt (Tx) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
Devon Hill (unat) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
13.71 *Robert Dunning (Al) 05/11 SEC
-Azariah Foster (Jack) 05/05 SWAC Ch
-Marquis Morris (USC) 05/11 Pac-12
13.72 ***Cordell Tinch (Ks) 05/12 Big 12
(20)
13.73 *Caleb Parker (SnMs) 05/11 CUSA
13.74 -Dashaun Jackson (StF) 05/05 Northeast Ch
13.75 -Will Agodu (MiSt) 05/12 Big 10
13.77 *Nick Johnson (WaSt) 04/18 Long Beach
13.78 *Jaylan McConico (Ia) 05/12 Big 10
13.79 *Carl Elliott (Ar) 05/10 SEC
13.81 *Anthony Williams (Ia) 05/12 Big 10
13.82 *Jasher Foster (Cal) 03/02 Cal Opener
-Chad Zallow (Youngs) 05/05 Horizon Lg Ch
13.83 *Raleigh Adams (LBSt) 05/11 Big West
(30)
**Stephon Torrence (Bart) 04/20 Johnson Inv
13.85 **Joseph Anderson (Or) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
Nicholas Anderson (unat) 05/05 Pure Sprint
-Arthur Price (LSU) 04/27 LSU Inv
-Caleb Wilt (Ky) 05/10 SEC
13.86 *Luke Siedhoff (Nb) 04/06 Husker Inv
-Misana Viltz (Cal) 05/12 Pac-12
13.87 -Tremayne Flagler (NWnLa) 05/04 Southland Ch
-Shane Moffo (CMi) 04/20 Va Chall
Devon Williams (unat) 05/17 Ga MOC
(40)
13.89 -Myles Hunter (Mank) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
***Justin Young (Army) 05/04 Patriot Lg Ch
13.90 -Martice Moore (Louis) 05/11 ACC Ch
Foreign Collegians:
13.57 **Damion Thomas (LSU-Jam) 05/10 SEC
13.62 **LaFranz Campbell (Clem-Jam) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
13.64 -Michael Nicholls (Ga-Bar) 05/10 SEC
13.68 ***Omotade Ojora (USC-GB) 04/28 USC-UCLA
13.71 -Shakiel Chattoo (Ar-Jam) 05/11 SEC
13.76 ***Ayden Owens (USC-PR) 05/12 Pac-12
13.80 ***Bashiru Abdullahi (CSN-Ngr) 05/11 Big West
*Mason Weh (IaSt-Lbr) 05/12 Big 12
13.84 *Joseph Daniels (Prin-GB) 04/06 Howell Inv
13.87 *Aaron Lewis (Copp-Tri) 05/04 MEAC
Wind-aided:
13.25w -Isaiah Moore (SC) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
13.40w -Amere Lattin (Hous) 03/30 Texas R
13.43w **Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 03/22 FSU R
13.46w Josh Thompson (unat) 04/20 Alumni Gold
13.51(A) **Stephon Torrence (Bart) 05/18 JUCO Ch
13.56w ***Tai Brown (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
13.57w Ryan Fontenot (unat) 04/13 UIW Inv
13.59w Devon Hill (unat) 04/20 Clermont
(A) ***Denvaughn Whymns’ (SPl-?) 05/18 JUCO Ch
13.61w -Arthur Price (LSU) 04/20 Alumni Gold
13.64w -John Burt (Tx) 03/30 Texas R
13.70w -Chad Zallow (Youngs) 03/30 Texas R
13.71w Aaron Mallett (adi) 04/27 Drake R
w ***Cordell Tinch (Ks) 04/20 Kansas R
13.74w *Luke Siedhoff (Nb) 03/30 Texas R
13.80w *Joseph Daniels’ (Prin-GB) 05/05 Heps Ch
(A) ***Giano Roberts (Monroe) 05/18 JUCO Ch
13.81(A) **Yves Cherubin’ (PrattCC-Guy) 05/18 JUCO Ch
13.83w -Austin Lyons (Corn) 04/12 Tennessee R
13.84w Nicholas Anderson (unat) 05/05 Pure Sprint
13.87w *Derreck Affor (LBSt) 04/18 Long Beach
13.88w **Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 04/12 Tennessee R
400m HURDLES
47.80 Rai Benjamin (Nik) 05/18 Shanghai DL
49.09 **Cameron Samuel (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
49.11 **Norman Grimes (TxT) 05/12 Big 12
49.27 David Kendziera (unat) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
49.37 Byron Robinson (adi) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
49.38 *Infinite Tucker (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
49.47 -Robert Grant (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
49.57 CJ Allen (unat) 04/26 Drake R
49.68 -Ilolo Izu (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
49.71 Quincy Downing (unat) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
(10)
49.79 -Amere Lattin (Hous) 05/10 American Ch
49.80 *Paramveer Chohan (Cal) 05/12 Pac-12
49.93 ***James Smith (Az) 05/12 Pac-12
49.99 Khallifah Rosser (unat) 05/11 Oxy Inv
50.05 *Jonathan Harvey (Or) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
50.13 -Rasheed Tatham (MsSt) 05/09 SEC
50.23 *Quincy Hall (SC) 04/26 Penn R
50.25 **Quivell Jordan (Hous) 03/29 Texas R
50.32 -Chris Douglas (Ia) 05/12 Big 10
***Miles Green (VaT) 05/11 ACC Ch
(20)
50.35 **Cory Poole (Fl) 05/11 SEC
50.38 ***Cass Elliott (Wa) 05/12 Pac-12
50.40 *Travean Caldwell (Ar) 04/20 Johnson Inv
50.42 -Taylor McLaughlin (Mi) 05/12 Big 10
50.43 *Jaylen Banks (Norf) 05/04 MEAC
50.45 Eric Futch (adi) 04/26 Jones Mem
50.46 **Jayson Baldridge (Bay) 05/12 Big 12
50.49 -Christian Boyd (LSU) 05/11 SEC
50.51 *Eric Fogltanz (IaSt) 05/12 Big 12
50.57 Larry Donald (unat) 04/26 Drake R
(30)
50.62 ***Thomas Burns (Mia) 03/30 Florida R
50.65 *DeWitt Thomas (TxAM) 03/29 Texas R
50.72 Johnny Dutch (unat) 04/13 Grenada Inv
50.73 *Cody Johnson (Ks) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
50.76 ***Akeem Lindo (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
50.80 *Jaelen Williams (Hamp) 05/10 Big South
50.89 Robert Dunning (unat) 04/20 War Eagle Inv
50.90 -Austin Corley (Wich) 04/20 Kansas R
50.93 Kalmon Stokes (unat) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
50.95 -Morgan Ellis-Foster (Sav) 05/04 MEAC
(40)
50.96 -Martice Moore (Louis) 05/11 ACC Ch
50.97 *Chase Bonham (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
51.00 *McKinly Brown (Mia) 05/11 ACC Ch
51.01 *Collin Harden (Youngs) 05/05 Horizon Lg Ch
51.07 ***Blanchard Montgomery (Pur) 04/13 Louisville Inv
51.09 Landon Huslig (unat) 05/11 Oxy Inv
51.21(A) *Andre Jones (UtV) 04/27 Robison Inv
51.22 *Nick Hilson (Ar) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
51.23 **Charles Brockman (MsSt) 03/23 Schmidt Bulldog R
Foreign Collegians:
49.96(A) **Kenroy Williams (Bart-Jam) 05/18 JUCO Ch
50.18(A) **Ned Azemia (WnTx-Sey) 05/18 JUCO Ch
50.86 *Shakeem Smith (UTEP-Bah) 05/12 CUSA
50.87 **Maksims Sincukovs (Az-Lat) 05/12 Pac-12
51.03 *Denzel Villaman (Fl-DR) 05/09 SEC
51.11 ***Moitalel Mboke (SPl-Ken) 04/06 Noble R
-Maor Seged (WnKy-Isr) 05/12 CUSA
HALF-MARATHON
61:53 Leonard Korir (USAr) 05/05 USATF Ch
61:57 Stanley Kebenei (Nik) 05/05 USATF Ch
62:06 Reed Fischer (TinE) 01/20 Houston
62:09 Abinet Adraro (US) 01/20 Houston
62:11 Parker Stinson (US) 01/20 Houston
62:14 Jerrell Mock (US) 01/20 Houston
62:26 Willie Milam (Co) 01/20 Houston
62:46 Colin Bennie (US) 01/20 Houston
63:10 Futsum Zienasellassie (HokaNAz) 01/20 Houston
63:11 Andrew Colley (Zap) 05/05 USATF Ch
(10)
63:15 Noah Droddy (US) 01/20 Houston
63:17 Andrew Epperson (US) 01/20 Houston
63:39 Brogan Austin (TinE) 05/05 USATF Ch
63:50 Panuel Mkungo (Mn) 04/27 Urbana
63:55 Kevin Lewis (US) 01/20 Houston
64:00 Louis Serafini (TrHareAC) 05/05 USATF Ch
Jim Walmsley (US) 01/20 Houston
Chase Weaverling (US) 01/20 Houston
64:03 Bryan Guijarro (US) 01/20 Houston
64:16 Jordan Carpenter (US) 01/20 Houston
(20)
64:36 Michael Eaton (Wa) 04/27 Louisville
64:38 James Wilson (Ks) 05/05 USATF Ch
64:42 Michael Iacofano (Id) 05/05 USATF Ch
64:43 Dan Kremske (US) 01/20 Houston
64:52 Aaron Braun (US) 01/20 Houston
Aaron Nelson (Zap) 05/05 USATF Ch
64:55 Tim Young (Va) 05/05 USATF Ch
65:00 Andy Wacker (US) 01/20 Houston
65:10 Joe Stilin (Zap) 05/05 USATF Ch
65:15 Eric Finan (Or) 04/28 Eugene
(30)
65:22 Jarrett LeBlanc (La) 05/05 USATF Ch
65:34 Lucas Stalnaker (SC) 05/05 USATF Ch
65:41 Tyler Jermann (Mn) 05/05 USATF Ch
MARATHON
2:13:11 Andrew Epperson (US) 02/03 Oita
2:13:29 Tyler Jermann (US) 01/20 Houston
2:14:57 Tyler McCandless (Co) 03/26 Los Angeles
2:15:02 Colin Leak (US) 04/28 London
2:15:11 Benjamin Sathre (US) 01/20 Houston
2:16:45 Ryan Root (US) 01/20 Houston
2:16:48 Travis Morrison (US) 01/20 Houston
2:18:00 CJ Albertson (Ca) 04/13 New York
2:18:04 Kyle King (Co) 04/28 Eugene
2:18:19 Chris Zablocki (Il) 04/27 Urbana
(10)
2:18:27 Danny Docherty (US) 01/20 Houston
2:18:40 Carlos Trujillo (US) 01/20 Houston
2:18:44 Cole Atkins (US) 01/20 Houston
2:18:48 Malcolm Richards (Ca) 04/13 New York
2:19:07 Noah Droddy (US) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:19:16 Patrick Richie (Or) 04/28 Eugene
2:20:05 Brendan Martin (US) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:20:19 Tommy Rivers Puzey (Altra) 01/20 Houston
2:20:24 Ben Fletcher (US) 04/07 Vienna
2:20:51 Evan Gaynor (US) 01/20 Houston
(20)
Matt Llano (US) 03/03 Tokyo
2:21:00 Matt Rand (US) 01/20 Houston
2:21:21 Dan Harper (US) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:21:49 Brett Lustgarten (Il) 04/27 Urbana
2:22:02 David Marley (US) 01/20 Houston
2:22:28 Kallin Khan (US) 01/20 Houston
2:22:55 Chase Pizzonia (US) 04/14 Paris
2:23:02 Ian Carter (Az) 05/05 Pittsburgh
2:23:15 Adam Schroer (US) 01/20 Houston
2:23:47 John Hinkle (Ks) 03/26 Los Angeles
(30)
2:23:53 Samuel Mueller (US) 01/20 Houston
2:24:35 Guy Alton (US) 01/20 Houston
2:24:43 T-Roy Brown (US) 04/14 Paris
2:24:53 Jason Parks (US) 01/20 Houston
2:24:59 Jorge Maravilla (US) 01/20 Houston
2:25:00 Griffin Humphreys (US) 01/20 Houston
Aided course:
2:09:09a Scott Fauble (HokaNAz) 04/15 Boston
2:09:25a Jared Ward (Sauc) 04/15 Boston
2:11:51a Elkanah Kibet (ADP) 04/15 Boston
2:12:40a Augustus Maiyo (ADP) 04/15 Boston
2:13:11a Shadrack Biwott (HansB) 04/15 Boston
2:16:19a Dathan Ritzenhein (HansB) 04/15 Boston
2:16:46a Brendan Gregg (HansB) 04/15 Boston
2:16:58a Matt McDonald (Ga) 04/15 Boston
2:17:06a Enoch Nadler (FlTC) 04/15 Boston
2:18:01a Ben Payne (CoSpTC) 04/15 Boston
2:18:40a Stephen Vangampleare (Co) 04/15 Boston
2:18:56a Abdi Abdirahman (Nik) 04/15 Boston
2:20:23a Riley Cook (Ut) 04/15 Boston
2:22:51a Jonathan Phillips (unat) 04/15 Boston
2:23:08a Peter Bromka (BowTC) 04/15 Boston
2:23:15a Dan Vassallo (Ma) 04/15 Boston
2:24:54a Tim Ritchie (Sauc) 04/15 Boston
20K WALK
1:27:38 Nick Christie (unat) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:28:39 John Cody Risch (QEl) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:30:29 Emmanuel Corvera (NYAC) 04/20 Pan Am C
1:32:01 Anthony Peters (unat) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:33:05 Matthew Forgues (MeRW) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:39:22 Allen James (unat) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:41:32 Samuel Elmi (unat) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:42:52 Pablo Gomez (ChiW) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:48:59 Ian Whatley (CamE) 03/17 USATF Ch
1:51:19 Benjamin Young (CtRW) 03/17 USATF Ch
(10)
50K WALK
4:15:22 Matthew Forgues (MeRW) 04/21 Pan Am C
4:55:23 Anthony Gruttadauro (unat) 04/21 Pan Am C
4 x 100
38.07 United States 05/12 World R
38.41 LSU 03/30 Texas R
38.45 Houston 03/30 Texas R
38.52 Florida 04/27 Jones Mem
38.72 Oregon 05/12 Pac-12
38.75 USATF HP 04/13 Gamecock Inv
38.80 USA Red 04/27 Penn R
38.83 Texas Tech 05/12 Big 12
38.99 Oklahoma 05/12 Big 12
39.11 Sam Houston State 03/30 Texas R
(10)
39.14 Florida State 04/27 Jones Mem
North Carolina A&T 04/20 Alumni Gold
39.16 Ohio State 04/13 Gamecock Inv
USA Blue 04/27 Penn R
39.20(A) Butler CC 05/18 JUCO Ch
39.24(A) Hinds CC 05/18 JUCO Ch
39.26 Arkansas 05/11 SEC
39.34 USC 04/28 USC-UCLA
39.35 Western Kentucky 05/12 CUSA
39.39 Purdue 04/06 Click Shootout
(20)
39.41 Coppin State 05/04 MEAC
(A) Iowa Central CC 05/18 JUCO Ch
39.46 Virginia Tech 05/11 ACC Ch
39.47 Memphis 05/12 American Ch
39.49 USA White 03/30 Texas R
39.50 Kentucky 05/11 SEC
39.51 Illinois 05/12 Big 10
Northwestern Louisiana 04/12 Johnson NSU Inv
39.56 Arizona 05/12 Pac-12
39.59 Clemson 03/30 Florida R
(30)
Iowa 05/12 Big 10
39.63 South Carolina State 04/13 Gamecock Inv
39.68 Baylor 03/30 Texas R
39.69(A) Coffeyville CC 05/18 JUCO Ch
Tennessee 04/13 Tennessee R
39.70 Auburn 04/20 War Eagle Inv
TCU 03/16 TCU Inv
39.72 Georgia 04/06 Towns Inv
39.80 Texas A&M 04/27 Alumni Muster
39.81 Alabama State 05/05 SWAC Ch
(40)
UT-Arlington 04/27 Alumni Muster
39.83 North Carolina State 04/27 Jones Mem
Texas 05/12 Big 12
(A) Western Texas College 05/16 JUCO Ch
39.84 Troy 05/12 Sun Belt
UCLA 05/12 Pac-12
39.87 Stephen F. Austin 04/20 Johnson Inv
(A) TAMU-Commerce 05/04 Lone Star Ch
39.91 Mississippi State 03/23 Schmidt Bulldog R
39.93 Jackson State 05/05 SWAC Ch
(50)
4 x 200
1:19.73 United States 05/12 World R
1:20.75 PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
1:20.94 Houston 03/30 Texas R
1:21.47 LSU 03/30 Texas R
1:21.87 South Carolina 03/30 Florida R
1:22.23 USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
1:22.58 USA Red 03/23 PVAMU R
1:22.90 Purdue 03/30 Florida R
1:23.38 FB Marshall HS 05/10 Tx HS State
1:23.49 USA Blue 03/23 PVAMU R
(10)
1:23.60 Western Kentucky 04/13 Tennessee R
1:23.61 Mississippi State 03/23 Schmidt Bulldog R
1:23.90 Kentucky 04/27 Drake R
1:23.95 Auburn 04/13 Tennessee R
4 x 400
3:01.46 PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
3:01.51i Houston 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:01.56i Texas A&M 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:01.82 USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
3:02.06 United States 05/11 World R
3:02.09 LSU 05/11 SEC
3:02.70 USA Red 04/27 Penn R
3:03.10 Iowa 03/30 Florida R
3:03.17 Baylor 04/20 Johnson Inv
i Florida 02/09 Tyson Inv
(10)
3:03.33 South Carolina 04/13 Gamecock Inv
3:03.53 Arkansas 05/11 SEC
3:03.54 USC 04/20 Mt. SAC R
3:03.78 Western Kentucky 03/30 Florida R
3:04.27 Rutgers 03/30 Florida R
3:04.73 USA Blue 03/23 PVAMU R
3:04.86 TCU 05/12 Big 12
3:04.93i Texas Tech 01/18 Red Raider
3:05.13 North Carolina A&T 03/30 Florida R
3:05.34 Wayland Baptist 04/27 Alumni Muster
(20)
3:05.42 Ohio State 03/30 Florida R
3:05.50 Iowa State 05/12 Big 12
3:05.58 Purdue 03/30 Florida R
3:05.61 St. Augustine’s 03/30 Florida R
3:05.63 Clemson 03/30 Florida R
3:05.98 Arizona 05/12 Pac-12
3:06.23 Charlotte 03/30 Florida R
3:06.31 Oregon 05/12 Pac-12
3:06.51 Maryland 04/27 Penn R
3:06.64(A) BYU 04/27 Robison Inv
(30)
3:06.68 Altis 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
3:06.75 Miami 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
3:06.97 Kansas 05/12 Big 12
3:07.25 Middle Tennessee State 04/26 Penn R
3:07.43 North Carolina 04/27 Jones Mem
3:07.46 Colorado 03/30 Texas R
3:07.50i George Mason 02/09 Geneva
Kentucky 03/30 Florida R
3:07.61 Trojan Elite 03/16 Trojan Inv
3:07.66i Stanford 02/23 MPSF Ind
(40)
3:07.67 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 05/05 SWAC Ch
3:07.72 UT-Arlington 04/27 Alumni Muster
3:07.76 Abilene Christian 03/30 Texas R
4 x 800
7:19.50 Penn State 03/30 Florida R
7:20.77 Iowa State 04/26 Drake R
7:21.68 Indiana 03/30 Florida R
7:21.97 Columbia 03/30 Florida R
7:22.50 Iowa 04/26 Drake R
7:22.98 Ohio State 03/30 Florida R
7:23.78 Texas A&M 03/30 Texas R
7:25.14 Georgia Tech 03/30 Florida R
7:25.18 Georgetown 04/27 Penn R
7:25.21 Tulsa 04/26 Drake R
(10)
7:25.23 Kentucky 04/26 Drake R
7:26.13 Clemson 03/30 Florida R
7:26.42 Minnesota 04/26 Drake R
7:26.54 Marquette 04/26 Drake R
7:26.69 Villanova 05/11 Big East
7:27.27 South Dakota State 04/26 Drake R
7:27.59 Navy 05/03 Patriot Lg Ch
7:27.93 Army West Point 05/03 Patriot Lg Ch
4 x 1500
15:40.65 Stony Brook 04/06 Colonial R
4 x 1600
16:39.79 Oklahoma State 04/26 Drake R
16:40.16 Sioux Falls 04/26 Drake R
16:40.31 Air Force 04/26 Drake R
16:41.73 Minnesota 04/26 Drake R
4 x MILE
16:03.68i Brooks Beasts 01/26 Sander Chall
16:16.05i HOKA NJNYTC 01/26 Sander Chall
16:31.60i Villanova 01/26 Sander Chall
16:39.82 Wisconsin 04/27 Penn R
16:39.86 Indiana 04/27 Penn R
16:40.63 Georgetown 04/27 Penn R
16:45.83 Virginia Tech 04/27 Penn R
16:45.89 Gonzaga 04/27 Penn R
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:13.67 Texas 03/29 Texas R
3:14.47 Texas A&M 03/29 Texas R
3:16.54 Arkansas 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
3:17.49 USA Red 04/27 Penn R
3:17.53 Georgetown 04/26 Penn R
3:17.75 Indiana 04/26 Penn R
3:17.86 Texas Tech 03/29 Texas R
3:19.33 Air Force 04/27 Drake R
3:20.15 USA Blue 04/27 Penn R
3:20.57 Kentucky 04/27 Drake R
(10)
3:20.71 Iowa 04/27 Drake R
3:20.93 Penn State 04/26 Penn R
3:22.27 Meridian CC 03/23 Schmidt Bulldog R
3:22.44 Middle Tennessee State 04/13 Tennessee R
3:22.73 Savannah State 03/30 Florida R
3:22.78 High Point 03/29 Raleigh R
3:22.96 South Carolina 04/26 Penn R
3:23.18 Houston 03/29 Texas R
3:23.44 Mississippi State 03/23 Schmidt Bulldog R
3:23.69 Iowa State 04/27 Drake R
(20)
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:26.10i Notre Dame 02/16 Wilson Inv
9:26.24i Wisconsin 02/16 Wilson Inv
9:27.30i Indiana 01/25 Indiana R
9:28.14i Washington 02/15 Wash LC
9:28.62i Oregon 02/15 Wash LC
9:29.19i Illinois 02/16 Wilson Inv
9:29.35i Stanford 01/25 Wash Inv
9:30.14i BYU 02/16 Wilson Inv
9:33.06i Georgetown 03/08 NCAA Ind
9:33.34i Brooks Beasts TC 02/15 Wash LC
(10)
9:33.86i Iowa State 03/08 NCAA Ind
9:33.93i Oklahoma State 02/16 Wilson Inv
9:33.97i Arkansas 03/08 NCAA Ind
9:34.43i Mississippi 02/15 DMR Inv
9:34.64i UCLA 02/15 Wash LC
9:34.72i Columbia 02/15 Wash LC
4 x 110H
56.96 Navy 04/26 Penn R
57.49 South Carolina 04/26 Penn R
57.81 Arkansas 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
58.64 St. Augustine’s 04/26 Penn R
58.84 Charlotte 03/30 Florida R
59.41 Keiser University 03/30 Florida R
HIGH JUMP
2.31i 7-7 *Shelby McEwen (Al) 02/01 Carolina Chall
2.28i 7-5¾ **JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 02/22 SEC Ind
i -Keenon Laine (Ga) 02/22 SEC Ind
Jeron Robinson (unat) 03/30 Texas R
2.27 7-5¼ **Earnie Sears (USC) 05/11 Pac-12
Jordan Wesner (unat) 04/27 Memphis Inv
2.26i 7-5 *Darius Carbin (Ga) 02/09 Tyson Inv
i *Darryl Sullivan (Tn) 01/19 Hokie Inv
2.25 7-4½ *Justice Summerset (Az) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
2.24i 7-4¼ Bradley Adkins (unat) 01/18 Red Raider
(10)
*Zack Anderson (SD) 05/10 Summit Lg
i Trey Culver (unat) 01/12 Corky Cl
i JaCorian Duffield (unat) 01/12 Corky Cl
i Deante Kemper (unat) 02/15 Flagstaff
2.23 7-3¾ ***Mayson Conner (Nb) 05/11 Big 10
-Jhonny Victor (Fl) 04/26 Jones Mem
2.22i 7-3¼ *Eric Richards (SnMs) 02/16 CUSA Ind
2.21 7-3 Landon Bartel (unat) 05/04 Lincoln
-Vincent Calhoun (LBSt) 03/01 Beach Opener
i -Landon Cuskelly (Mo) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
(20)
**Frank Harris (SnUt) 04/19 Clay Inv
i Avion Jones (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
i **Rahman Minor (Ky) 02/01 McCravy Mem
***Luke Nichols (Louis) 04/13 Louisville Inv
2.20 7-2½ Zach Blackham (unat) 05/10 Cougar Inv
**Brandon Burke (Buf) 05/03 University Park
i ***Jack Durst (SD) 02/02 Vermillion
*Isaiah Holmes (UCLA) 04/28 USC-UCLA
i Kris Kornegay-Gober (Shore) 02/01 Camel City
**Greg Lauray (Pitt) 05/10 ACC Ch
(30)
-Curtis Richardson (Akr) 04/27 LSU Inv
-Kevin Schultz (NWMo) 04/20 Beach Inv
-Samuel Shoultz (Md) 05/11 Big 10
*Cody Stine (OhSt) 05/11 Big 10
2.19i 7-2¼ **Allen Gordon (Ms) 02/01 Carbondale
i ***Cordell Tinch (Ks) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
2.18 7-1¾ Jackson Marseille (FlHS) 02/23 Miami
i *Jacob Milton (Norf) 02/02 Liberty Inv
i **Hunter Simonsen (UtSt) 02/22 MWC Ind
***Corvell Todd (HindsCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
(40)
i Noah VanderVeen (SagV) 02/23 USATF Ind
2.17 7-1½ -Tyler Arroyo (Chico) 03/29 Stanford Inv
-Devin Bradham (PennSt) 05/11 Big 10
i -Michael Burke (UCLA) 02/08 Kirby El
Tequan Claitt (unat) 04/27 Hillsdale
**Bryson Deberry (SPl) 04/06 Noble R
**Miles Griffith (Nb) 03/30 Texas R
***Dontavious Hill (Aub) 04/06 Tiger Cl
***Sean Lee (UCLA) 04/13 Johnson-JJK
i *Derek Valdez (CoCS) 02/24 RMAC Ind
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
2.28i 7-5¾ **Tejaswin Shankar (KsSt-Ind) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
2.27 7-5¼ ***Roberto Vilches (Mo-Mex) 04/06 Columbia
2.25i 7-4½ -Jah-Nhai Perinchief (TxT-Ber) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
2.23 7-3¾ *Brenton Foster (Va-Aus) 05/10 ACC Ch
2.21 7-3 *Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) 05/10 SEC
2.20 7-2½ **Jyles Etienne (In-Bah) 05/11 Big 10
2.17i 7-1½ -Leaugen Fray-Benoit (UtSt-Can) 02/08 Kirby El
POLE VAULT
5.93i 19-5½ Sam Kendricks (Nik) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
5.88i 19-3½ Andrew Irwin (ArVC) 02/08 Tyson Inv
5.85i 19-2¼ *Chris Nilsen (SD) 04/27 Drake R
5.83i 19-1½ -Matt Ludwig (Akr) 01/25 Akron-Kent
5.77 18-11 ***Zach Bradford (Ks) 04/20 Kansas R
5.73i 18-9½ -Jacob Wooten (TxAM) 03/08 NCAA Ind
5.72 18-9¼ Devin King (LaPV) 03/30 Texas R
5.71 18-8¾ **Clayton Fritsch (SamH) 05/12 Abilene
i Scott Houston (Shore) 02/02 Hale VT El
***KC Lightfoot (Bay) 04/20 Johnson Inv
(10)
5.63i(A) 18-5½ Cole Walsh (unat) 02/02 Flagstaff
Carson Waters (unat) 04/06 Bayou Battle
i(A) Audie Wyatt (AzPV) 02/08 Kirby El
5.62 18-5¼ Tray Oates (AzPV) 05/18 AzPVA SS
-Deakin Volz (VaT) 05/10 ACC Ch
5.61 18-4¾ ***Branson Ellis (SFA) 04/27 Alumni Muster
(A) Kyle Pater (USAF) 04/06 Colorado Inv
5.60i 18-4½ Jake Albright (unat) 02/15 Arkansas Qual
5.58i 18-3¾ -Drew McMichael (TxT) 02/22 Big 12 Ind
5.53 18-1¾ -Sean Collins (SAl) 05/12 Sun Belt
(20)
5.52 18-1¼ *Adam Coulon (In) 03/30 Florida R
i -Cole Gorski (OhSt) 01/12 Green Inv
i *Chase Smith (Wa) 02/15 Wash LC
i(A) Garrett Starkey (AzPV) 02/01 New Mexico Cl
5.51i 18-1 Max Babits (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
Dylan Bell (USAF) 04/18 Long Beach
*Ethan Bray (SD) 04/06 South Dakota Chall
i(A) Austin Miller (unat) 01/18 PV Summit
i(A) Nate Richartz (unat) 01/18 PV Summit
i(A) Victor Weirich (unat) 01/18 PV Summit
(30)
5.50i(A) 18-½ **Kyle Rogers (Ks) 01/19 PV Summit
Drew Volz (unat) 05/03 Hayes Inv
5.49 18-0 -Kai Miller (PittSt) 04/27 Pittsburg
5.48 17-11¾ -Michael Carr (ArSt) 05/12 Sun Belt
Scott Marshall (unat) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
5.47i 17-11¼ Timothy Ehrhardt (SBTC) 01/26 Wash Inv
Luke Winder (unat) 03/30 Texas R
5.45i 17-10½ Chase Brannon (unat) 01/19 Hokie Inv
*Brandon Bray (TxT) 05/04 Masked Rider
i Zach Ferrara (unat) 02/02 Ithaca
(40)
-Will Herrscher (Al) 05/11 SEC
i **Riley Richards (Bay) 02/15 Matador Qual
5.41 17-9 **Erick Duffy (Harv) 04/13 Harvard-Yale
5.40 17-8½ Nick Maestretti (unat) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
-Jared Schipper (Hills) 04/13 Hillsdale Inv
i Mike Vani (unat) 02/16 Columbia
5.37 17-7¼ -Sean Clarke (Penn) 01/05 Key West
(A) **Greg Skage (AF) 05/03 AFA Twi
5.36i 17-7 -Nolan Ellis (CoMesa) 03/08 NCAA II Ind
5.35i 17-6½ Jeff Coover (unat) 04/27 Drake R
(50)
i Mike Cyphers (unat) 02/02 Hale VT El
Keon Howe (unat) 04/06 Carson Inv
Nick Meyer (unat) 04/20 Kansas R
i(A) -Sam Nelson (UtSt) 01/18 Bozeman
*Larry Still (EnWa) 04/13 Cheney
**Peyton Weissmann (Ms) 03/30 Ole Miss Cl
Foreign Collegians:
6.00 19-8¼ ***Mondo Duplantis (LSU-Swe) 05/11 SEC
5.73i(A) 18-9½ ***Sondre Guttormsen (UCLA-Nor) 02/08 Kirby El
5.63i 18-5½ -Hussain Asim Al-Hizam (Ks-Sau) 02/22 Big 12 Ind
5.53i(A) 18-1¾ **Antonio Ruiz (SFA-Mex) 02/08 Kirby El
5.36i 17-7 ***Vincent Hobbie (CMo-Ger) 03/08 NCAA II Ind
5.35 17-6½ ***Robin Nool (TxAM-Est) 05/11 SEC
***Natan Rivera (Rice-ElS) 03/30 Texas R
LONG JUMP
8.38(A) 27-6 Jeff Henderson (adi) 04/27 Robison Inv
8.17 26-9¾ **JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
8.10 26-7 **Ja’Mari Ward (Mo) 05/10 SEC
8.075 26-6 Tony Martin (MiHS) 04/26 Saginaw
8.06i 26-5½ *Rayvon Grey (LSU) 01/18 Red Raider
8.02i 26-3¾ *Grant Holloway (Fl) 01/25 Razorback Inv
-Jordan Latimer (Akr) 04/20 Beach Inv
8.01 26-3½ Matthew Boling (TxHS) 03/30 Texas R
7.99 26-2¾ Keandre Bates (unat) 04/26 Jones Mem
7.97 26-1¾ Zach Bazile (unat) 04/26 Jones Mem
(10)
7.96 26-1½ -Kemonie Briggs (LBSt) 05/10 Big West
i -Trumaine Jefferson (Hous) 03/08 NCAA Ind
7.94i 26-¾ -Charles Brown (TxT) 01/12 Corky Cl
7.93 26-¼ Corion Knight (unat) 03/22 FSU R
*Steffin McCarter (Tx) 05/11 Big 12
7.92i 26-0 Malik Moffett (unat) 01/26 National Inv
7.89 25-10¾ **Allen Gordon (Ms) 05/10 SEC
7.88 25-10¼ *Justin Hall (TxT) 05/11 Big 12
*Bobby Price (Norf) 05/03 MEAC
Rodney Ruffin (unat) 04/20 Alumni Gold
(20)
7.86i 25-9½ -Jordan Downs (BethIn) 03/01 NAIA Ind
7.85i 25-9¼ -Jamie Brown (AlSt) 02/01 McCravy Mem
i *Tristan James (Or) 02/22 MPSF Ind
7.84 25-8¾ Will Williams (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
7.82i 25-8 Chris McBride (Clem) 02/23 ACC Ind
7.80 25-7¼ -Kenny Glenn (MiaO) 05/03 Hayes Inv
(A) **Isaac Grimes (Chadr) 04/06 Colorado Inv
i -Terrell McClain (Akr) 02/02 Akron Inv
7.76 25-5½ Kyle Darrow (unat) 04/13 Triton Inv
i **William Henderson (PennSt) 01/26 National Inv
(30)
i(A) ***Trey Johnson (GC) 02/02 Flagstaff
7.75 25-5¼ **Rayvon Allen (Wich) 05/11 American Ch
***Marcus Cade (AlSt) 05/04 SWAC Ch
7.74 25-4¾ ***PJ Austin (Az) 04/06 Click Shootout
***Obdarius Ware (LaL) 05/11 Sun Belt
7.73 25-4½ -Jacorious Jeter (NWnLa) 04/06 Kight Inv
*Treyshon Malone (IdSt) 04/20 Beach Inv
*Keshun McGee (EnWa) 05/10 Big Sky
*Harrison Schrage (UCLA) 04/28 USC-UCLA
i **Dodley Thermitus (Coffey) 02/15 NJCAA Reg
(40)
7.72 25-4 ***A’Nan Bridgett (Rut) 04/20 Va Chall
**Darius Clark (Coffey) 04/06 SBU Inv
(A) -Adrian King (GCan) 05/10 WAC
7.71 25-3½ Treyton Harris (unat) 05/03 Hayes Inv
i **Noah Igbinoghene (Aub) 02/08 Tiger Paw
7.70 25-3¼ **Isaiah Griffith (SPl) 04/25 Jackson Twi
**Jalen Tate (Tn) 03/29 Stanford Inv
Foreign Collegians:
8.09! 26-6½ -Odaine Lewis (TxT-Jam) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
8.07 26-5¾ -Yann Randrianasolo (SC-SA) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
8.01i 26-3½ *Fabian Edoki (MTn-Ngr) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
7.99i 26-2¾ -Jacob Fincham-Dukes (OkSt-GB) 02/22 Big 12 Ind
7.90(A) 25-11 **Holland Martin (SPl-Bah) 04/13 Hobbs
7.87 25-10 *Jesse Thibodeau (Prin-Can) 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
7.83 25-8¼ *Jordan Scott (Va-Jam) 05/09 ACC Ch
7.82i 25-8 ***Roberto Vilches (Mo-Mex) 02/16 Columbia
7.79i 25-6¾ ***Ryan Brown (Linc-Jam) 03/08 NCAA II Ind
i **Kizan David (Linc-StK) 03/08 NCAA II Ind
7.75i 25-5¼ -Samory Fraga (Kent-Bra) 02/09 Raymond Inv
(A) -Abraham Seaneke (WTxAM-Gha) 04/20 Amarillo
7.73i 25-4½ *Erik Eckleben (CCar-Ger) 01/26 Liberty Kickoff
Wind-aided:
8.24(A) 27-½ **Dodley Thermitus (Coffey) 05/16 JUCO Ch
8.21(A) 26-11¼ **Isaiah Griffith (SPl) 05/16 JUCO Ch
8.10 26-7 -Odaine Lewis’ (TxT-Jam) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
8.08 26-6¼ Malik Moffett (unat) 04/20 Va Chall
(A) -Abraham Seaneke’ (WTxAM-Gha) 04/20 Amarillo
8.07 26-5¾ -Charles Brown (TxT) 03/30 Texas R
8.03(A) 26-4¼ ***Dyshon Vaughn (AMK) 05/04 Lone Star Ch
7.91 25-11½ **Khalid Slocum (Monm) 04/20 Va Chall
7.89 25-10¾ **R’Lazon Brumfield (TnSt) 04/27 Memphis Inv
7.88 25-10¼ Jarvis Gotch (unat) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
7.84 25-8¾ -Elijah Lucy (Nb) 04/06 Husker Inv
7.82 25-8 ***Lagarious McQuirter (Hous) 04/06 UH Alumni Inv
7.81 25-7½ ***James Brown (Coffey) 04/06 SBU Inv
7.79 25-6¾ ***Brandon Hicklin (NCAT) 05/03 MEAC
7.77(A) 25-6 **Akeem Bradshaw (IaCCC) 05/16 JUCO Ch
7.76 25-5½ *Denzel Harper (LaT) 03/30 Texas R
7.75 25-5¼ **Rayvon Allen (Wich) 03/30 Texas R
*Marcus Klein (NWMo) 04/06 SBU Inv
7.74(A) 25-4¾ **Darius Clark (Coffey) 05/16 JUCO Ch
7.72 25-4 **Seth Enochs (UCI) 05/10 Big West
TRIPLE JUMP
17.68 58-¼ Omar Craddock (CVE) 04/20 Beach Inv
17.47 57-3¾ Christian Taylor (Nik) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
17.40 57-1 Will Claye (Puma) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
17.18i 56-4½ Chris Carter (AirHous) 01/26 Houston Inv
17.11 56-1¾ Donald Scott (unat) 04/20 Beach Inv
16.97 55-8¼ KeAndre Bates (unat) 04/20 Beach Inv
16.94 55-7 Chris Benard (Nik) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
16.88 55-4¾ -Armani Wallace (FlSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
16.81i 55-2 -John Warren (SnMs) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
16.70 54-9½ Matthew O’Neal (unat) 03/23 Bulls Inv
(10)
16.69 54-9¼ Alphonso Jordan (unat) 04/27 Lawrence Mem
16.68(A) 54-8¾ **Isaiah Griffith (SPl) 05/18 JUCO Ch
16.44 53-11¼ Scotty Newton (CVE) 04/20 Beach Inv
16.38i 53-9 -Eric Bethea (In) 02/09 Tyson Inv
16.37 53-8½ Brandon Roulhac (Shore) 04/27 McGarey Inv
16.34 53-7½ DeVontae Steele (unat) 04/25 Jackson Twi
16.18 53-1 **Jalen Tate (Tn) 04/27 Jones Mem
16.17 53-¾ **Papay Glaywulu (Ok) 05/12 Big 12
16.16 53-¼ *Christian Miller (LSU) 05/11 SEC
16.10 52-10 ***Jequan Hogan (TxT) 05/12 Big 12
(20)
16.09 52-9½ -Charles Brown (TxT) 03/29 Texas R
16.06 52-8¼ -Craig Stevens (Kent) 04/13 Tennessee R
16.05 52-8 -Jaden Purnell (OR) 04/19 Kansas R
16.03 52-7¼ Tony Carodine (unat) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
16.01i 52-6½ ***Jamar Davis (NCSt) 02/23 ACC Ind
15.99i 52-5½ *Jah Strange (Pur) 02/09 Tiger Paw
15.95 52-4 Phillip Young (unat) 05/05 Pure Sprint
15.91i 52-2½ Barden Adams (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
15.90i 52-2 **R’Lazon Brumfield (TnSt) 02/08 Hoosier Hills
Felix Obi (unat) 05/12 Abilene
(30)
15.88 52-1¼ Ryan Sanders (unat) 05/10 Azusa Pac Twi
15.87 52-¾ **Garry Williams (Ok) 05/12 Big 12
15.86 52-½ -Marcus Mitchell (Ok) 05/12 Big 12
15.84 51-11¾ **Jacore Irving (FlSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
15.81 51-10½ -Jared Belardo (Wich) 05/12 American Ch
i -Devon Willis (Alb) 02/09 Tyson Inv
15.80i 51-10 *Tobi Tella (Rut) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
15.79i(A) 51-9¾ -Tristan James (Or) 02/09 Kirby El
(A) **Dodley Thermitus (Coffey) 05/18 JUCO Ch
15.78i 51-9¼ *Malik Snead (Ct) 02/02 NEIC4A Ind
(40)
15.77 51-9 Klyvens Delaunay (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
i Darrel Jones (unat) 01/18 Hokie Inv
15.75 51-8¼ **Christian Ellis (SAl) 03/30 Florida R
i **Isaac Grimes (Chadr) 03/09 NCAA II Ind
(A) *Albert MacArthur (UtV) 05/11 WAC
Nathaniel Meade (unat) 05/11 Oxy Inv
i -Ceaser Stephens (NWnLa) 02/09 Tyson Inv
15.74 51-7¾ -Matt Bowen (UCSD) 03/16 San Diego
***Chris Welch (HousB) 05/04 Southland Ch
15.73 51-7¼ David Oluwadara (unat) 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
17.12i 56-2 *Tahar Triki (TxAM-Alg) 02/23 SEC Ind
17.08 56-½ *Jordan Scott (Va-Jam) 05/11 ACC Ch
16.83i 55-2¾ **Chengetayi Mapaya (TCU-Zim) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
16.75i 54-11½ -Jah-Nhai Perinchief (TxT-Ber) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
16.69i 54-9¼ -Odaine Lewis (TxT-Jam) 02/08 TxT Shootout
16.50 54-1¾ *Tuomas Kaukolahti (Cal-Fin) 04/06 Cal-Stanford
16.41i 53-10¼ *Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) 03/09 NCAA Ind
16.40 53-9¾ *O’Brien Wasome (Tx-Jam) 05/12 Big 12
16.15 53-0 **Tamar Greene (Pur-Bah) 05/12 Big 10
16.03i 52-7¼ *Laquan Nairn (Ar-Bah) 02/23 SEC Ind
16.02 52-6¾ -Errol Ennis (SFl-Jam) 05/12 American Ch
16.01i 52-6½ ***Ryan Brown (Linc-Jam) 03/09 NCAA II Ind
16.00i 52-6 **Hesham Eldesouky (Akr-Egy) 02/23 MAC Ind
15.91i 52-2½ ***Lloyd McCurdy (Monroe-Guy) 03/02 JUCO Ind
15.88 52-1¼ *Daniel Igbokwe (Col-GB) 04/20 Va Chall
15.84 51-11¾ ***Georgi Nachev (Mo-Bul) 05/11 SEC
15.81i 51-10½ *Ade’ Mason (Ok-GB) 02/09 Tyson Inv
Wind-aided:
17.37 57-0 *Jordan Scott’ (Va-Jam) 05/11 ACC Ch
16.86 55-3¾ **Chengetayi Mapaya’ (TCU-Zim) 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
16.42 53-10½ Jeremiah Green (unat) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
16.41 53-10¼ **Papay Glaywulu (Ok) 03/23 Roadrunner Inv
16.38 53-9 David Oluwadara (unat) 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
16.37 53-8½ *Ade’ Mason’ (Ok-GB) 03/29 Texas R
16.22 53-2¾ ***Jequan Hogan (TxT) 03/29 Texas R
16.19 53-1½ *Jah Strange (Pur) 04/26 Drake R
16.17 53-¾ **Tamar Greene’ (Pur-Bah) 04/26 Drake R
16.06(A) 52-8¼ ***Lloyd McCurdy’ (Monroe-Guy) 05/18 JUCO Ch
16.03 52-7¼ ***Ryan Brown’ (Linc-Jam) 04/19 Kansas R
16.02(A) 52-6¾ -Abraham Seaneke’ (WTxAM-Gha) 05/03 Lone Star Ch
15.98 52-5¼ -Da’Quan Bellard (LSU) 03/29 Texas R
15.89 52-1¾ ***Jonathan Miller’ (Nb-Jam) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
*Malik Snead (Ct) 05/12 American Ch
15.87(A) 52-¾ **Dodley Thermitus (Coffey) 05/18 JUCO Ch
15.82 51-11 Darrel Jones (unat) 04/27 Va GP
SHOT
22.74 74-7¼ Ryan Crouser (Nik) 04/20 Beach Inv
21.81i 71-6¾ -Payton Otterdahl (NDSt) 02/23 Summit Lg Ind
21.72 71-3¼ Darrell Hill (unat) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
21.59 70-10 **Jordan Geist (Az) 04/13 Triton Inv
21.40i 70-2½ Joe Kovacs (VelNYAC) 02/23 USATF Ind
21.13 69-4 Josh Awotunde (unat) 04/13 Johnson-JJK
21.06 69-1¼ David Pless (Iron) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
21.05 69-¾ -Dotun Ogundeji (UCLA) 04/13 Johnson-JJK
21.01 68-11¼ **Tripp Piperi (Tx) 04/20 Beach Inv
20.97 68-9¾ Jonathan Jones (Vel) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
(10)
20.81 68-3¼ Turner Washington (unat) 03/23 ASU Inv
20.61 67-7½ Garrett Appier (CVE) 04/13 Johnson-JJK
20.47i 67-2 **McKay Johnson (Cal) 02/23 MPSF Ind
20.40 66-11¼ Curtis Jensen (Vel) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
20.33i 66-8½ *Daniel McArthur (NC) 03/08 NCAA Ind
*Willie Morrison (In) 05/03 Hayes Inv
20.25 66-5¼ **Jalil Brewer (Pur) 05/11 Big 10
20.23 66-4½ *Andrew Liskowitz (Mi) 04/20 Va Chall
20.13 66-½ -Brett Neelly (KsSt) 04/13 Triton Inv
19.94i 65-5 Coy Blair (unat) 02/09 Tiffin
(20)
19.93 65-4¾ *Jonathan Tharaldsen (Mn) 05/11 Big 10
19.89i 65-3¼ -Kord Ferguson (Al) 02/09 Music City Chall
19.83i 65-¾ -David Kornack (WiEC) 03/09 NCAA III Ind
19.82 65-½ **Nate Esparza (UCLA) 05/11 Pac-12
19.70 64-7¾ -T’Mond Johnson (TxSt) 05/11 Sun Belt
19.69i 64-7¼ -Matthew Katnik (USC) 03/08 NCAA Ind
**Jonah Wilson (Wa) 03/30 Stanford Inv
19.68 64-6¾ Nick Ponzio (DesHP) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
19.66 64-6 **Cooper Campbell (Ok) 05/11 Big 12
i -Corey Murphy (Monm) 02/17 New York
(30)
19.60i 64-3¾ Jared Kern (Vel) 01/26 Indiana R
***Otito Ogbonnia (UCLA) 04/28 USC-UCLA
19.59i 64-3¼ -Noah Castle (Ky) 03/08 NCAA Ind
*Charles Lenford (Ky) 04/13 Triton Inv
19.58 64-3 Roger Steen (Vel) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
19.52 64-½ *Adam Kessler (SnIl) 03/23 Carbondale
19.49 63-11½ Nick Vena (unat) 05/09 West Point
19.38i 63-7 *Eric Favors (SC) 01/26 Sander Chall
19.33 63-5 -Mitchell Soviak (MtVNaz) 04/27 Owens Cl
i **Alex Talley (NDSt) 02/02 Bison Open
(40)
19.27 63-2¾ **Josh Johnson (Cal) 04/06 Cal-Stanford
-Clint Meyer (CSN) 05/10 Big West
i Alex Renner (Vel) 02/16 Grand Forks
19.18i 62-11¼ Lucas Warning (GarS) 02/08 Lewisburg
19.14 62-9½ **Connor Bandel (Fl) 04/26 Jones Mem
19.13 62-9¼ -Samuel Reid (Adams) 04/27 RMAC Ch
19.11i 62-8½ Grant Cartwright (Vel) 02/02 Power 5
19.08i 62-7¼ *Keegan Tritle (NnIa) 02/15 Madison
19.07i 62-6¾ ***Santiago Basso (Al) 02/09 Music City Chall
19.06 62-6½ Jordan West (unat) 04/12 Tennessee R
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
20.82 68-3¾ -Denzel Comenentia (Ga-Neth) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
20.61i 67-7½ *Eldred Henry (Find-BVI) 02/23 Findlay
20.37 66-10 -Oghenakpobo Efekoro (Va-Ngr) 04/06 Charlottesville
19.33 63-5 **Joseph Maxwell (Tn-Can) 05/10 SEC
i -Kai Schmidt (ACU-Ger) 02/09 TxT Shootout
19.18 62-11¼ ***Kristoffer Thomsen (NDSt-Den) 04/06 Husker Inv
19.13 62-9¼ **Burger Lambrechts (Nb-SA) 04/06 Husker Inv
DISCUS
67.13 220-3 Mason Finley (Nik) 04/19 Kansas R
66.67 218-8 Reggie Jagers (Iron) 04/13 Triton Inv
65.42 214-7 Brian Williams (Vel) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
65.19 213-10 Sam Mattis (NYAC) 04/13 Triton Inv
64.60 211-11 Rodney Brown (RTB) 04/27 LSU Inv
63.45 208-2 -Eric Kicinski (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
62.94 206-6 -Payton Otterdahl (NDSt) 04/06 Husker Inv
62.54 205-2 -Reno Tuufuli (Ia) 04/13 Musco Twi
61.22 200-10 **Jerimiah Evans (MiSt) 04/27 Owens Cl
61.11 200-6 Jared Schuurmans (unat) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
(10)
60.85 199-7 -Kord Ferguson (Al) 04/19 Kansas R
60.65 198-11 ***Elijah Mason (Wa) 04/20 Beach Inv
60.54 198-7 -Dotun Ogundeji (UCLA) 04/20 Beach Inv
60.30 197-10 -James Plummer (GVw) 04/06 Seward
60.27 197-9 Kole Weldon (unat) 03/09 Fort Worth
60.10 197-2 Jayson Kovar (unat) 05/03 Fullerton
60.08 197-1 Noah Kennedy White (GarS) 04/13 Triton Inv
60.05 197-0 Josh Syrotchen (GarS) 04/06 Memphis
59.54 195-4 Jordan Roach (unat) 04/20 Va Chall
59.13 194-0 Luke Vaughn (unat) 04/20 Golden
(20)
59.07 193-9 **Iffy Joyner (Cal) 04/06 Cal-Stanford
58.88 193-2 ***Samuel Welsh (Harv) 05/04 Heps Ch
58.76 192-9 *Charlie Vernoy (LBSt) 05/03 Fullerton
58.69 192-6 -Joshua Hunter (ACU) 03/23 Fearless Champ
58.64 192-5 ***Jamir Gibson (Army) 04/20 Ellis Inv
58.58 192-2 *Charles Lenford (Ky) 04/27 Drake R
58.57 192-2 Mitchell Weber (unat) 04/20 Botts Inv
58.31 191-3 -Joseph Brown (AMC) 05/12 Abilene
58.26 191-2 Eric Masington (Arete) 05/04 Masked Rider
57.70 189-4 Jason Harrell (AreteE) 04/20 Beach Inv
(30)
57.64 189-1 Darian Brown (unat) 03/23 Emporia Inv
57.46 188-6 -Ben Hammer (SD) 04/06 South Dakota Chall
57.36 188-2 -Brett Neelly (KsSt) 05/12 Big 12
57.29 187-11 -Carlos Davis (Nb) 04/19 Kansas R
57.28 187-11 -Richard Cervantes (AMK) 05/04 Lone Star Ch
57.23 187-9 -Morgan Knight (ACU) 03/15 Kittley Inv
57.17 187-6 ***Adam Dawson (CoSt) 05/11 Mtn West
57.16 187-6 -Nathan Dunivan (Web) 03/29 Stanford Inv
57.14 187-5 ***Austin Glynn (Wi) 04/20 Beach Inv
57.10 187-4 -Aaron Akens (SamH) 05/05 Southland Ch
(40)
56.98 186-11 **Jordan Geist (Az) 05/12 Pac-12
56.94 186-10 **Jonah Wilson (Wa) 05/12 Pac-12
56.92 186-9 Legend Hayes (GarS) 04/27 Va GP
56.86 186-6 **Chudi Ikpeazu (Penn) 04/20 Ellis Inv
56.77 186-3 -Daniel Haugh (KennSt) 05/11 Atlantic Sun
**Gabriel Oladipo (TxAM) 03/29 Texas R
56.76 186-3 -Isaac Holtz (NnIa) 04/06 Husker Inv
56.71 186-0 *Michael Renard (Army) 04/13 Bison Cl
56.68 185-11 John Bowman (unat) 03/23 Marion
56.60 185-8 *Jorge Rios (AMK) 05/04 Lone Star Ch
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
65.56 215-1 -Greg Thompson (Md-GB) 04/27 Penn R
61.22 200-10 ***Roje Stona (Clem-Jam) 03/30 Florida R
61.00 200-1 *Josh Boateng (AMC-Grn) 04/25 Jackson Twi
60.57 198-8 -Kai Schmidt (ACU-Ger) 03/29 Texas R
59.84 196-4 ***George Evans (Ks-GB) 04/06 Bayou Battle
58.54 192-1 -Denzel Comenentia (Ga-Neth) 05/11 SEC
57.48 188-7 ***Adar Sheere (Mem-Isr) 05/12 American Ch
57.43 188-5 **Burger Lambrechts (Nb-SA) 04/19 Kansas R
57.18 187-7 **Kevin Nedrick (Bart-Jam) 04/20 Johnson Inv
56.72 186-1 **Joseph Maxwell (Tn-Can) 03/23 Trailblazer Chall

 

HAMMER
77.59 254-6 Sean Donnelly (Iron) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
75.61 248-0 Rudy Winkler (NYAC) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
75.55 247-10 -Daniel Haugh (KennSt) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
74.41 244-1 Conor McCullough (NYAC) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
73.68 241-9 Alex Young (Vel) 04/19 Beach Inv
73.16 240-0 Daniel Roberts (Vel) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
72.53 237-11 Colin Dunbar (Iron) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
72.28 237-2 Michael Shanahan (unat) 04/20 Duke Inv
72.05 236-4 -Morgan Shigo (PennSt) 04/20 Va Chall
71.90 235-11 -Brock Eager (WaSt) 04/19 Beach Inv
(10)
71.34 234-1 -Adam Kelly (Prin) 04/06 Howell Inv
70.99 232-11 -AJ McFarland (Fl) 05/09 SEC
69.76 228-10 AG Kruger (unat) 04/20 Ashland
69.65 228-6 Marcus Myers (unat) 04/13 Walsh Inv
69.09 226-8 ***Bobby Colantonio (Al) 05/09 SEC
68.82 225-9 -Silviu Bocancea (Cal) 04/06 Cal-Stanford
68.69 225-4 Joe Frye (MCMav) 04/27 Lyles-Wood Inv
68.57 224-11 -Justin Stafford (UCLA) 04/19 Beach Inv
68.42 224-6 -Erick Loomis (CSN) 03/15 Trojan Inv
Victor Perez (unat) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
(20)
68.33 224-2 Tom Postema (unat) 05/09 Hillsdale
68.27 223-11 AJ Hicks (unat) 04/13 Aggie Inv
68.25 223-11 -Aaron Akens (SamH) 05/12 Abilene
68.14 223-7 Jordan Crayon (Vel) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
68.01 223-1 **Kieran McKeag (Mn) 05/10 Big 10
67.90 222-9 -Nathan Liby (CMo) 04/20 Warrensburg
67.85 222-7 -Erich Sullins (Ar) 03/28 Texas R
67.53 221-6 -Austin Hogan (Indy) 04/06 Nikoloff Inv
67.51 221-6 Tyler Williams (unat) 04/20 Chester
67.40 221-1 **Jordan Geist (Az) 04/06 Click Shootout
(30)
67.33 220-10 Matt Royer (unat) 04/26 Owens Cl
67.28 220-9 Grant Cartwright (Vel) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
67.21 220-6 Austin Riddle (unat) 04/20 Duckett Twi
67.09 220-1 -Seth Whitener (Tn) 05/09 SEC
67.08 220-1 -Payton Otterdahl (NDSt) 03/15 Castillo Inv
66.84 219-3 Johnnie Jackson (unat) 04/28 Del Open
66.59 218-5 Ryan Davis (unat) 04/12 Mt. Olive
66.41 217-10 -Vlad Pavlenko (IaSt) 04/20 War Eagle Inv
66.34 217-8 **Alex Talley (NDSt) 04/27 Drake R
66.31 217-6 -Grayson Fleming (Az) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
(40)
66.30 217-6 -Nathan Bultman (USC) 04/27 USC-UCLA
*Logan Kusky (NDm) 05/10 ACC Ch
66.26 217-5 ***Austin Glynn (Wi) 04/19 Beach Inv
66.14 217-0 -Avery Carter (Mo) 04/06 Columbia
65.91 216-3 *Alex Hill (Ash) 04/06 Akron
65.85 216-0 Zech Whittington (unat) 03/09 Davis
65.43 214-8 *Logan Targgart (CMi) 04/20 Va Chall
65.42 214-7 Luis Rivera (Forza) 05/03 Akron
65.25 214-1 Tyler Merkley (unat) 05/09 West Point
Foreign Collegians:
76.80 252-0 -Denzel Comenentia (Ga-Neth) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
75.26 246-11 -Hilmar Orn Jonsson (Va-Ice) 04/27 Va GP
74.39 244-0 *Gleb Dudarev (Ks-Blr) 03/30 Florida R
73.00 239-6 **Thomas Mardal (Fl-Nor) 05/09 SEC
72.84 239-0 -Hilmar Orn Jonsson (Va-Ice) 05/10 ACC Ch
71.07 233-2 *Kevin Arreaga (Mia-Spa) 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
70.88 232-6 -Joe Ellis (Mi-GB) 04/20 Va Chall
70.44 231-1 **Jake Norris (LSU-GB) 05/09 SEC
70.42 231-0 ***Decio Andrade (Ang-Por) 04/06 Noble R
70.21 230-4 ***Alencar Pereira (Bart-Bra) 05/16 JUCO Ch
69.12 226-9 -Anders Eriksson (Fl-Swe) 05/09 SEC
68.01 223-1 *Alexios Prodanas (MdBC-Gre) 04/20 Team Chall
67.97 223-0 **Georgios Korakidis (Tn-Gre) 04/11 Tennessee R
67.01 219-10 **Jon Nerdal (Mn-Nor) 04/27 Drake R
66.27 217-5 ***Bayley Campbell (Ok-GB) 03/28 Texas R
66.05 216-8 -Owen Russell (Brown-Ire) 05/04 Heps Ch
65.95 216-4 -Stevan Veselinovic (Char-Ser) 05/10 CUSA
65.59 215-2 *Karol Koncos (UTEP-Svk) 03/28 Texas R
JAVELIN
80.25 263-3 Michael Shuey (Vel) 03/29 Texas R
78.68 258-2 -Curtis Thompson (MsSt) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
77.84 255-4 Riley Dolezal (Vel) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
76.72 251-8 Nicholas Howe (unat) 03/29 Stanford Inv
76.04 249-6 ***Ethan Dabbs (Va) 05/09 ACC Ch
75.70 248-4 Tim Glover (unat) 04/11 Tennessee R
75.33 247-1 -Aaron True (Wich) 04/20 Kansas R
74.78 245-4 ***Liam Christensen (Stan) 04/06 Cal-Stanford
74.48 244-4 -Trevor Danielson (Tx) 05/10 Big 12
73.62 241-6 -Denham Patricelli (Wa) 05/11 Pac-12
(10)
73.09 239-9 -Sam Hardin (TxAM) 04/06 Reveille
Tzuriel Pedigo (unat) 03/29 Texas R
72.45 237-8 **August Cook (Army) 05/03 Patriot Lg Ch
***Marc Minichello (Penn) 04/11 Tennessee R
72.37 237-5 **Cade Antonucci (Aub) 04/27 Penn R
72.30 237-2 -Chris Mirabelli (Rut) 03/23 Bulls Inv
72.09 236-6 ***Nick Mirabelli (TxAM) 03/29 Texas R
71.57 234-9 *Jesse Newman (GCan) 04/13 Triton Inv
-Skyler Porcaro (SnUt) 05/11 Big Sky
71.20 233-7 *Ian Behm (Akr) 04/26 Owens Cl
(20)
71.17 233-6 -Elijah Marta (Ky) 05/09 SEC
71.16 233-5 Ethan Shalaway (unat) 04/11 Tennessee R
70.97 232-10 *Kiegan Lenihan (Duke) 05/09 ACC Ch
70.92 232-8 Michael Brazzel (Shore) 03/15 Connie Inv
70.86 232-6 -Jensen Lillquist (Mt) 05/11 Big Sky
70.61 231-8 Capers Williamson (unat) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
70.46 231-2 -John Nizich (Or) 05/11 Pac-12
69.82 229-1 *Jackson Van Vuren (Or) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
69.78 228-11 -Derek Ziegenfuss (EnMi) 04/11 Tennessee R
69.72 228-9 *William Petersson (TxAM) 05/09 SEC
(30)
69.60 228-4 *Parker Spearman (AF) 05/11 Mtn West
69.17 226-11 ***Cameron Bates (BYU) 04/19 Beach Inv
69.01 226-5 Brent Lagace (F45) 04/06 Pomona-Pitzer Inv
68.90 226-0 -AK Turner (UCLA) 05/11 Pac-12
68.69 225-4 ***Jackson Morris (CoSt) 04/27 Christiansen Inv
68.64 225-2 Kevin Foster (unat) 04/13 NE Chall
**Mark Porter (PennSt) 05/10 Big 10
68.41 224-5 *Kyle Morris (UtSt) 03/15 Irvine
68.23 223-10 **Cole McKnight (LaM) 03/29 Texas R
68.20 223-9 *Michael Biddle (PennSt) 04/06 Bayou Battle
(40)
68.04 223-3 *Michael Weller (Pur) 04/26 Drake R
67.94 222-11 Anthony White (unat) 04/28 Del Open
67.88 222-8 Seth Nonnemacher (unat) 04/27 Border Clash
67.67 222-0 -John Putnam (Aub) 05/09 SEC
67.64 221-11 ***Hayden Fox (Navy) 05/03 Patriot Lg Ch
67.57 221-8 ***Carlan Naisant (AzSt) 05/11 Pac-12
67.48 221-5 -Hunter Watkins (Mansf) 04/20 Team Chall
67.46 221-4 Ty Hampton (OrHS) 05/16 Center Point
67.37 221-0 *Jack Pickard (UCI) 04/05 Big West Chall
67.25 220-7 Tripp Marcus (unat) 04/05 Ruston
(50)
Foreign Collegians:
86.07 282-4 -Anderson Peters (MsSt-Grn) 03/29 Texas R
74.25 243-7 **Ricko Meckes (Queens-Ger) 03/16 49er Cl
74.23 243-6 *Simon Litzell (UCLA-Swe) 05/11 Pac-12
74.07 243-0 *Werner Bouwer (TxT-SA) 04/19 Johnson Inv
73.69 241-9 *Sindri Gudmundsson (UtSt-Ice) 05/11 Mtn West
72.62 238-3 ***Tyriq Horsford (MsSt-Tri) 05/09 SEC
72.40 237-6 *Nils Fischer (Ang-Ger) 05/04 Lone Star Ch
69.70 228-8 *Vitaly Zhgun (AMK-Rus) 05/04 Lone Star Ch
69.22 227-1 -Denzel Pratt (Lib-Bah) 03/29 Texas R
69.15 226-10 ***Zion Hill (NTx-Bar) 03/29 Texas R
68.89 226-0 ***Brendan Artley (NDSt-Can) 05/08 Summit Lg
68.22 223-10 ***Axel Hubert (TxT-Fra) 04/26 Corky Crofoot

 

DECATHLON
8112 -Harrison Williams (Stan) 04/18 Clay Inv
8066 Timothy Ehrhardt (SBTC) 04/18 Clay Inv
7901 Dan Golubovic (unat) 04/05 Aus Ch
7876 *TJ Lawson (Kent) 04/12 Tennessee R
7774 -Nathan Hite (TxAM) 03/28 Texas R
7735 Steven Bastien (unat) 04/18 Clay Inv
7717 *Nick Guerrant (MiSt) 05/11 Big 10
7684 Curtis Beach (unat) 04/12 Tennessee R
7661 -Gabe Moore (Ar) 03/28 Texas R
7627 Jack Flood (AthL) 05/11 Mt. Olive
(10)
7618 -Trent Nytes (Wi) 04/18 Clay Inv
7596 -Jack Lint (Mi) 04/06 Click Shootout
7578 Kurtis Brondyke (unat) 04/12 McDonnell Inv
7540 Andrew Ghizzone (OnRun) 04/18 Clay Inv
7529 -Charlie Card-Childers (Rice) 03/28 Texas R
7504 **Denim Rogers (HousB) 04/18 Clay Inv
7498 -Benjamin Ose (Dart) 04/06 Towns Inv
7478 Teddy Frid (unat) 04/25 Drake R
7451 ***Isaiah Martin (Pur) 04/06 Click Shootout
7426 Alex Bloom (unat) 04/12 Tennessee R
(20)
7422 Hunter Price (unat) 04/18 Clay Inv
7420 -Tyler Nelson (UCSB) 05/04 Santa Barbara
7413 -Ben Johnson (Wich) 05/11 American Ch
7411 ***Noah Swaby (PennSt) 05/11 Big 10
7410 -Herman Day (LBSt) 03/22 Riverside
7405 *Paris Williams (KennSt) 03/28 Texas R
7386 -Hunter Powell (CoSt) 05/09 Mtn West
7355 *Wade Walder (Butler) 04/18 Clay Inv
7335(A) *Brian Matthews (BYU) 05/10 Cougar Inv
7293 -John Broadhead (LBSt) 05/04 Big West
(30)
7287 **Zach Podraza (Nb) 03/28 Texas R
7272 -Nick Kravec (CoSt) 05/09 Mtn West
7259 ***Hakim McMorris (Cal) 05/05 Pac-12
Mitch Modin (unat) 04/18 Clay Inv
7252 -Kyle Clancy (UCD) 05/04 Big West
7251 -Drake Foote (UCD) 05/04 Big West
7248 *Rodney Littlejohn (IncW) 05/04 Southland Ch
7245(A) **Johnathon Harper (AMK) 05/03 Lone Star Ch
7231 **Jordan Torney (Ct) 05/11 American Ch
7212 *Chris Stone (Aub) 05/10 SEC
(40)
7195 *Will Daniels (CentC) 04/20 Crete
7155 **Tony Ukkelberg (NDSt) 05/09 Summit Lg
7154 **Brendan Thurber-Blaser (Mt) 05/09 Big Sky
7145 -Kevin Schultz (NWMo) 03/23 Kingsville
7138 **Joseph Keys (Marq) 04/18 Clay Inv
7132 *Wyatt Thompson-Siporen (MtSt) 05/09 Big Sky
7131 **Jon Ply (CAz) 03/22 Mesa
7129 ***Peyton Haack (Ia) 04/18 Clay Inv
Foreign Collegians:
8130 ***Ayden Owens (USC-PR) 04/18 Clay Inv
7964 ***Max Vollmer (Or-Ger) 05/05 Pac-12
7913 **Johannes Erm (Ga-Est) 04/06 Towns Inv
7810 ***Axel Hubert (TxT-Fra) 05/11 Big 12
7602 *Aaron Booth (KsSt-NZ) 05/11 Big 12
7395 ***Gary Haasbroek (UTSA-Aus) 05/10 CUSA
7390 *Simone Fassina (KsSt-Ita) 05/11 Big 12
7375 ***Valentin Charles (AMK-Fra) 04/06 Noble R
7319 ***Trpimir Siroki (Ang-Cro) 04/06 Noble R
7304 -Harry Maslen (Ang-Ger) 03/28 Texas R
7269 **Camillo Dunninger (NM-Ger) 05/09 Mtn West
7236 ***Karel Tilga (Ga-Est) 05/10 SEC
7218 *Ben Collerton (TxSt-NZ) 03/28 Texas R
7217 ***Scott Boon (HousB-Neth) 05/04 Southland Ch
7200(A) -Dragan Pesic (Ang-Mne) 05/03 Lone Star Ch