World Women’s List— 2018

compiled by T&FN Staff

(marks received and verified by 12/12/2018)

Click To See Men’s List

100 METERS
10.85 Dina Asher-Smith (GB) 08/07 Euro Ch
Marie-Josée Ta Lou (CI) 05/04 Doha DL
10.88 ———Ta Lou 05/26 Eugene DL
10.89 ———Ta Lou 07/20 Monaco DL
10.90 Murielle Ahouré (CI) 05/26 Eugene DL
*Aleia Hobbs (LSU) 05/25 NCAA East
Blessing Okagbare (Ngr) 05/04 Doha DL
———Ta Lou 07/05 Lausanne DL
10.91 ———Ahoure 06/07 Oslo DL
———Hobbs 06/07 NCAA
———Hobbs 06/22 USATF
**11 performances by 5 performers**
10.93 Elaine Thompson (Jam) 05/04 Doha DL
10.95 Mujinga Kambundji (Swi) 07/13 Swi Ch
10.96 *Ashley Henderson (SDi) 06/22 USATF
*Jenna Prandini (Puma) 08/11 NACAC Ch
10.98 *Shania Collins (Tn) 06/07 NCAA
(10)
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (Jam) 07/21 London DL
Carina Horn (SA) 05/04 Doha DL
Gina Lückenkemper (Ger) 08/07 Euro Ch
10.99 *Dezerea Bryant (Nike) 06/21 USATF
Dafne Schippers (Neth) 08/07 Euro Ch
*Twanisha Terry (USC) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
Yongli Wei (Chn) 07/01 La Chaux-de-Fonds
11.01(A) Angela Tenorio (Ecu) 06/06 SA Games
Carolle Zahi (Fra) 07/07 Fra Ch
11.02 *Tamara Clark (Al) 05/13 SEC
(20)
*English Gardner (Nike) 08/23 Rovereto
11.03 *Tori Bowie (adidas) 05/26 Eugene DL
Vitoria Cristina Rosa (Bra) 07/05 Guadalajara
11.04 *Jada Baylark (Ar) 05/25 NCAA West
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya (Blr) 07/10 Minsk
Natalliah Whyte (Jam) 05/13 SEC
11.05 *Mikiah Brisco (LSU) 05/25 NCAA East
11.06 Michelle-Lee Ahye (Tri) 06/07 Oslo DL
Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue (Fra) 07/07 Fra Ch
11.07 Semoy Hackett (Tri) 06/09 Star Athletics
(30)
Jonielle Smith (Jam) 07/21 London DL
11.08 *Ariana Washington (Or) 06/07 NCAA
11.10 *Kortnei Johnson (LSU) 05/24 NCAA East
*Javianne Oliver (Nike) 05/26 Eugene DL
Jamile Samuel (Neth) 08/07 Euro Ch
11.11 *Teahna Daniels (Tx) 05/13 Big 12
Crystal Emmanuel (Can) 08/11 NACAC Ch
Imani Lansiquot (GB) 07/21 London DL
Tatjana Pinto (Ger) 06/03 Regensburg
11.12(A) Narcisa Landázuri (Ecu) 06/06 SA Games
(40)
11.13 *Taylor Bennett (Bay) 05/12 Big 12
*Aaliyah Brown (unat) 06/22 USATF
*Tamari Davis (FlHS) 06/09 Star Athletics
Shericka Jackson (Jam) 06/22 Jam Ch
*Kiara Parker (Ar) 05/13 SEC
*Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 05/24 NCAA East
Briana Williams (Jam) 03/17 Hayes Inv
11.15 *Lekeisha Lawson (unat) 06/09 SDi USATF
Orphee Neola (Fra) 07/06 Fra Ch
11.16 Kristal Awuah (GB) 09/02 Berlin IWC
(50)
*Celera Barnes (Ky) 05/25 NCAA East
Kevona Davis (Jam) 03/23 Kingston
Wind-aided:
10.72w Blessing Okagbare (Ngr) 03/31 Texas R Inv
10.86w *Aleia Hobbs (LSU) 03/31 Texas R
10.91w *Ashley Henderson (SDi) 06/21 USATF
10.95w *Jenna Prandini (Puma) 06/21 USATF
10.96w *Twanisha Terry (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
10.97w *Kortnei Johnson (LSU) 03/30 Texas R
10.98w *Deanna Hill (USC) 03/24 P5 Chall
10.99w *Mikiah Brisco (LSU) 03/31 Texas R Inv
w *Gabby Thomas (Harv) 05/25 NCAA East
11.02w *Jada Baylark (Ar) 04/13 McDonnell Inv
w *Kianna Gray (Ky) 05/25 NCAA East
11.04w *Javianne Oliver (Nike) 04/13 Tennessee R
w Jonielle Smith’ (Jam) 07/30 CAC G
11.07w *Sydney McLaughlin (Ky) 04/13 Tennessee R
11.12w *Sha’Carri Richardson (TxHS) 05/12 Tx HS 4A
w Ewa Swoboda (Pol) 07/20 Pol Ch
11.15w Khalifa St. Fort (Tri) 07/30 CAC G

200 METERS
21.89 Dina Asher-Smith (GB) 08/11 Euro Ch
22.04 Blessing Okagbare (Ngr) 03/24 Kittley Inv
22.05 Shericka Jackson (Jam) 06/30 Paris DL
22.06 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 05/12 Shanghai DL
22.09 ———Miller-Uibo 04/12 Comm G
22.11 ———Miller-Uibo 06/09 Racers GP
22.12 ———Miller-Uibo 08/31 Brussels DL
22.14 Dafne Schippers (Neth) 08/11 Euro Ch
22.15 ———Miller-Uibo 08/18 Birmingham DL
22.16 *Jenna Prandini (Puma) 07/22 London DL
———Miller-Uibo 09/09 Cont Cup
**11 performances by 6 performers**
22.19 *Gabby Thomas (Harv) 07/22 London DL
22.25 *Lynna Irby (Ga) 05/13 SEC
22.30 Elaine Thompson (Jam) 04/12 Comm G
22.34 Marie-Josée Ta Lou (CI) 07/22 London DL
(10)
*Shakima Wimbley (adidas) 04/28 NTC Spring Inv
22.37 Jamile Samuel (Neth) 07/22 London DL
22.39 *Sydney McLaughlin (Ky) 03/29 Florida R
22.41i *Ashley Henderson (SDi) 03/10 NCAA Ind
22.42 *Brittany Brown (Ia) 06/24 USATF
*Phyllis Francis (Nike) 06/24 USATF
22.45 Mujinga Kambundji (Swi) 08/11 Euro Ch
22.46 *Jeneba Tarmoh (unat) 06/24 USATF
22.47 *Shania Collins (Tn) 05/13 SEC
22.48 *Tamari Davis (FlHS) 05/05 Fl HS 3A
(20)
*Kyra Jefferson (Nike) 06/24 USATF
22.50 Briana Williams (Jam) 07/14 World Jr
22.51 *Lauren Rain Williams (Or) 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
22.53 *Tamara Clark (Al) 05/25 NCAA East
*Makenzie Dunmore (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
22.54 *Ariana Washington (Or) 06/24 USATF
22.55 Natalliah Whyte (Jam) 04/21 War Eagle Inv
22.56 *Kortnei Johnson (LSU) 05/26 NCAA East
22.59 *Mikiah Brisco (LSU) 05/26 NCAA East
Beth Dobbin (GB) 07/01 GB Ch
(30)
22.60 Murielle Ahouré (CI) 06/13 Ostrava IWC
Bianca Williams (GB) 07/01 GB Ch
22.62 *Joanna Atkins (unat) 04/28 NTC Spring Inv
Edidiong Odiong (Brn) 09/09 Cont Cup
22.63 *Kimberlyn Duncan (Nike) 06/24 USATF
Ivet Lalova-Collio (Bul) 06/10 Stockholm DL
22.64 *Angie Annelus (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
Semoy Hackett (Tri) 06/24 Tri Ch
22.67 Janet Amponsah (Gha) 04/21 War Eagle Inv
Crystal Emmanuel (Can) 08/12 NACAC Ch
(40)
*Deanna Hill (USC) 05/26 NCAA West
22.69 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (PR) 04/27 National Relays
22.71 *Kendall Ellis (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
22.72 Kevona Davis (Jam) 03/24 Kingston
22.73 Vitoria Cristina Rosa (Bra) 09/15 Bra Ch
*Abby Steiner (OhHS) 06/02 Oh HS State
22.74 *Jessica Beard (adidas) 04/07 Hurricane Alum Inv
Brianne Bethel (Bah) 05/13 American
Kayelle Clarke (Tri) 06/24 Tri Ch
*Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 06/07 NCAA
(50)
*Twanisha Terry (USC) 05/26 NCAA West
Wind-aided:
21.97w *Shania Collins (Tn) 05/25 NCAA East
22.06w *Lynna Irby (Ga) 05/25 NCAA East
22.13w *Gabby Thomas (Harv) 03/31 Texas R
22.21w Jasmine Camacho-Quinn’ (PR) 05/25 NCAA East
22.37w *Makenzie Dunmore (Or) 05/13 Pac-12
22.43w *Maia McCoy (Tn) 05/25 NCAA East
22.49w *Deanna Hill (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
22.52w *Angie Annelus (USC) 06/07 NCAA
w *Kortnei Johnson (LSU) 04/07 Battle on the Bayou
22.57w *Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 05/25 NCAA East
22.64w *Cassondra Hall (LSU) 05/25 NCAA East
22.65w *Kianna Gray (Ky) 05/25 NCAA East

400 METERS
48.97 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 07/20 Monaco DL
49.08 Salwa Eid Naser (Bhr) 07/20 Monaco DL
49.32 ———Naser 09/08 Cont Cup
49.33 ———Naser 08/31 Brussels DL
49.52 *Shakima Wimbley (adidas) 06/23 USATF
49.52 ———Miller-Uibo 05/26 Eugene DL
49.53 ———Miller-Uibo 07/02 Gyulai M
49.55 ———Naser 06/30 Paris DL
49.62 Caster Semenya (SA) 09/08 Cont Cup
49.78 ———Naser 07/05 Lausanne DL
**10 performances by 4 performers**
49.80 *Lynna Irby (Ga) 06/09 NCAA
49.99 *Kendall Ellis (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
50.07 *Phyllis Francis (Nike) 06/10 Stockholm DL
*Sydney McLaughlin (Ky) 03/30 Florida R
50.08 *Jessica Beard (adidas) 06/23 USATF
50.15 Amantle Montsho (Bot) 04/11 Comm G
(10)
50.31 Stephenie Ann McPherson (Jam) 07/22 London DL
50.41 Justyna Swiety-Ersetic (Pol) 08/11 Euro Ch
50.45 María Belibasáki (Gre) 08/11 Euro Ch
50.52 Léa Sprunger (Swi) 07/01 La Chaux-de-Fonds
50.55i *Courtney Okolo (Nike) 03/03 World Ind
50.57 Anastasia Le-Roy (Jam) 04/11 Comm G
50.63 *Makenzie Dunmore (Or) 05/13 Pac-12
*Jaide Stepter (Nike) 07/05 Lausanne DL
50.69 *Sharrika Barnett (Fl) 05/13 SEC
Amina Seyni (Nig) 08/23 Rovereto
(20)
50.77 Lisanne de Witte (Neth) 08/11 Euro Ch
50.78 *Brionna Thomas (Pur) 06/09 NCAA
50.79 Hima Das (Ind) 08/26 Asian G
50.82 *Shamier Little (adidas) 06/10 Stockholm DL
50.89 Christine Botlogetswe (Bot) 06/09 Geneva
50.99 Agne Serksniene (Lit) 07/01 La Chaux-de-Fonds
51.12 Madiea Ghafoor (Neth) 07/18 Bellinzona
51.13 Anyika Onuora (GB) 07/22 London DL
51.14 Eleni Artymata (Cyp) 07/18 Bellinzona
51.18 Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik (Pol) 07/21 Pol Ch
(30)
51.21 Chrisann Gordon (Jam) 05/12 NTC Elite
*Alexis Holmes (CtHS) 06/17 NBN
Laviai Nielsen (GB) 08/09 Euro Ch
51.22 Yinka Ajayi (Ngr) 03/17 Abuja
*Kiana Horton (Bay) 05/13 Big 12
Anita Horvat (Slo) 07/20 Monaco DL
51.24 Iga Baumgart-Witan (Pol) 08/11 Euro Ch
51.25 Nirmala Sheoran (Ind) 06/29 Guwahati
51.29 *Daina Harper (unat) 05/20 Osaka IWC
51.30 *Briana Guillory (Ia) 06/23 USATF
(40)
51.31(A) Justine Palframan (SA) 03/17 SA Ch
51.32 Libania Grenot (Ita) 06/28 Medit G
Maximilia Imali (Ken) 04/11 Comm G
51.33 *Kaelin Roberts (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
51.35 *Allyson Felix (Nike) 06/08 Chorzów
51.36 Amy Allcock (GB) 07/22 London DL
Maggie Barrie (SL) 05/13 Big 10
Zoey Clark (GB) 07/22 London DL
51.39i *Georganne Moline (Nike) 02/09 TxT Shootout
51.40 Titania Markland (Jam) 05/13 Big 10
(50)

800 METERS
1:54.25 Caster Semenya (SA) 06/30 Paris DL
1:54.60 ———Semenya 07/20 Monaco DL
1:54.77 ———Semenya 09/09 Cont Cup
1:55.27 ———Semenya 08/30 Zürich DL
1:55.86 Francine Niyonsaba (Bur) 06/30 Paris DL
1:55.92 ———Semenya 05/26 Eugene DL
1:55.96 ———Niyonsaba 07/20 Monaco DL
1:56.06 ———Semenya 08/05 Afr Ch
1:56.15 Natoya Goule (Jam) 07/20 Monaco DL
1:56.45 *Ajee’ Wilson (adidas) 07/20 Monaco DL
**10 performances by 4 performers**
1:56.71 Habitam Alemu (Eth) 07/20 Monaco DL
1:57.47 Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 07/20 Monaco DL
1:57.69 *Raevyn Rogers (Nike) 07/20 Monaco DL
1:58.01 *Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 07/25 Karlstad
1:58.04 Emily Jerotich (Ken) 06/27 Tomblaine
1:58.05 *Charlene Lipsey (adidas) 06/30 Paris DL
(10)
1:58.07 Margaret Wambui (Ken) 04/13 Comm G
1:58.39 Halimah Nakaayi (Uga) 06/27 Tomblaine
1:58.83 Renelle Lamote (Fra) 07/20 Monaco DL
1:58.96 Nelly Jepkosgei (Ken) 06/07 Oslo DL
1:59.09 Laura Muir (GB) 06/07 Oslo DL
1:59.25 Eunice Sum (Ken) 06/30 Paris DL
1:59.27 Malika Akkaoui (Mor) 07/13 Rabat DL
1:59.34 Lynsey Sharp (GB) 07/22 London DL
1:59.35 Sifan Hassan (Hol) 06/30 Paris DL
1:59.41 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 08/05 Afr Ch
(20)
1:59.58 Nataliya Pryshchepa (Ukr) 09/09 Cont Cup
1:59.68 *Kaela Edwards (adidas) 06/24 USATF
1:59.74 Diribe Welteji (Eth) 07/12 World Jr
1:59.81i Shelayna Oskan-Clarke (GB) 03/04 World Ind
1:59.84 Mahelet Mulugeta (Eth) 06/27 Tomblaine
1:59.85 Sanne Wolters-Verstegen (Hol) 06/30 Brussels
1:59.86 Adelle Tracey (GB) 08/08 Euro Ch
1:59.87 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 06/23 Zhukovskiy
1:59.93 Alexandra Bell (GB) 05/26 Watford
2:00.0 Chaltu Shume (Eth) 04/19 Eth Ch
(30)
2:00.02 Dorcus Ajok (Uga) 03/03 Kampala
2:00.06 Noélie Yarigo (Ben) 07/21 Heusden
2:00.08 *Olivia Baker (Stan) 06/24 USATF
2:00.09 *Hanna Green (OTC) 06/24 USATF
Marta Pen (Por) 06/27 Tomblaine
2:00.13 Georgia Griffith (Aus) 06/15 Stumptown Twi
2:00.15 Rose M. Almanza (Cub) 08/11 NACAC Ch
2:00.2 Tola Kore (Eth) 04/19 Eth Ch
2:00.24 Brittany McGowan (Aus) 02/18 Aus Ch
2:00.26 Olha Lyakhova (Ukr) 08/07 Euro Ch
(40)
2:00.28 Eglay Nalyanya (Ken) 04/12 Comm G
2:00.32 Anna Sabat (Pol) 08/08 Euro Ch
2:00.35 Charline Mathias (Lux) 07/21 Heusden
2:00.42 Selina Büchel (Swi) 08/07 Euro Ch
2:00.45 *Laura Roesler (Nike) 07/22 London DL
2:00.47 Claudia Saunders (Fra) 06/30 Paris DL
2:00.48 Christina Hering (Ger) 06/16 Tübingen
2:00.52 Hanna Hermansson (Swe) 08/08 Euro Ch
2:00.59 Simoya Campbell (Jam) 06/22 Jam Ch
2:00.60 Cinthia Anais (Fra) 07/07 Fra Ch
(50)

1000 METERS
2:30.70 Caster Semenya (SA) 09/02 Berlin IWC
2:31.01 ———Semenya 07/13 Rabat DL
2:33.92 Laura Muir (GB) 08/18 Birmingham DL
2:34.48 Renelle Lamote (Fra) 08/18 Birmingham DL
2:34.59 Adelle Tracey (GB) 08/18 Birmingham DL
2:34.88 Halimah Nakaayi (Uga) 09/02 Berlin IWC
2:35.30 Nelly Jepkosgei (Ken) 09/02 Berlin IWC
2:35.43(A) ———Semenya 03/08 Pretoria
2:35.54 Katie Snowden (GB) 08/18 Birmingham DL
2:35.85 *Ce’aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 07/13 Rabat DL
**10 performances by 8 performers**
2:36.13 *Kaela Edwards (adidas) 07/13 Rabat DL
Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 07/13 Rabat DL
(10)
2:36.53 *Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 08/18 Birmingham DL
2:36.79 Jemma Reekie (GB) 08/18 Birmingham DL
2:37.46 Olha Lyakhova (Ukr) 09/02 Berlin IWC
2:37.49 Sanne Wolters-Verstegen (Hol) 07/13 Rabat DL
2:37.56 Laura Weightman (GB) 09/02 Berlin IWC
2:37.80 Brittany McGowan (Aus) 08/18 Birmingham DL
2:37.82 Winny Chebet (Ken) 07/13 Rabat DL
2:37.85 Esther Guerrero (Spa) 07/13 Rabat DL
2:38.20 Simona Vrzalová (CzR) 08/18 Birmingham DL
2:38.61 Noélie Yarigo (Ben) 09/02 Berlin IWC
(20)
2:38.70 *Stephanie Brown (unat) 09/02 Berlin IWC
2:38.87 Angie Petty (NZ) 08/18 Birmingham DL
2:39.85 Christina Hering (Ger) 05/13 Pliezhausen
2:40.09 Charline Mathias (Lux) 05/13 Pliezhausen
2:40.11i Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/20 Orenburg
2:40.15i Anastasiya Makarova (Rus) 01/20 Orenburg
2:40.80 Katharina Trost (Ger) 05/13 Pliezhausen
2:40.81 Sara Kuivisto (Fin) 08/19 Pärnu
2:41.16i *Claudia Saunders (Dist) 02/25 Fairfax
2:41.17 Siham Hilali (Mor) 07/13 Rabat DL
(30)
2:41.19 Eglay Nalyanya (Ken) 07/13 Rabat DL
2:41.45 Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 05/27 Radom
i Elizabeth Whelan (Can) 02/09 Hemery Inv
2:41.81i Laurence Coté (Can) 02/09 Hemery Inv
2:41.98i *Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) 01/27 Lynchburg
2:42.08 Heifa El Tarchoun (Tun) 08/08 Sint-Niklaas
2:42.98i Lucia Stafford (Can) 02/10 Geneva
2:42.99i Regan Yee (Can) 02/11 Seattle
2:43.03i Vera Vasilyeva (Rus) 01/20 Orenburg
2:43.28i *Eleanor Fulton (HPW) 02/11 Seattle
(40)
2:43.47i Dina Aleksandrova (Rus) 01/20 Orenburg
(A) Gena Lofstrand (SA) 03/08 Pretoria
2:43.49i Samantha Murphy (Can) 02/11 Seattle
2:43.93i Alena Shukhtuyeva (Rus) 01/20 Orenburg
2:43.96i Julianne Labach (Can) 03/09 Windsor
2:44.12i *Karissa Schweizer (Mo) 01/12 Arkansas Inv
2:44.51 Ayako Jinnouchi (Jpn) 07/04 Abashiri
2:44.55 Liina Tsernov (Est) 08/19 Pärnu
2:44.78i Charlotte Taylor-Green (GB) 02/04 Cardiff
2:44.83i *Holly Manning (SB) 02/09 Hemery Inv
(50)

1500 METERS
3:56.68 Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 06/08 Chorzów
3:57.34 *Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 07/05 Lausanne DL
3:57.41 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 07/22 London DL
3:57.45i ———Dibaba 02/03 Karlsruhe
3:57.64 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 06/10 Stockholm DL
3:58.18 Laura Muir (GB) 07/05 Lausanne DL
3:58.39 ———Hassan 07/05 Lausanne DL
3:58.49 ———Muir 08/31 Brussels DL
3:58.53 ———Muir 06/10 Stockholm DL
3:58.88 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 07/22 London DL
**10 performances by 6 performers**
3:59.15 Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 07/05 Lausanne DL
3:59.37 *Jenny Simpson (NBal) 05/26 Eugene DL
3:59.92 Caster Semenya (SA) 05/04 Doha DL
4:00.60 Winny Chebet (Ken) 05/26 Eugene DL
(10)
4:00.86 Linden Hall (Aus) 05/26 Eugene DL
4:00.99 Nelly Jepkosgei (Ken) 05/04 Doha DL
4:01.41 Habitam Alemu (Eth) 05/04 Doha DL
4:01.75 Besu Sado (Eth) 05/04 Doha DL
4:01.76 Laura Weightman (GB) 07/05 Lausanne DL
4:01.78 Alemaz Teshale (Eth) 05/04 Doha DL
4:01.98 Eilish McColgan (GB) 07/05 Lausanne DL
4:02.06 Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 08/18 Birmingham DL
4:02.21i Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 02/25 Glasgow
4:02.31 Meraf Bahta (Swe) 06/10 Stockholm DL
(20)
4:02.44 Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 08/18 Birmingham DL
4:02.65 *Brenda Martinez (NBal) 05/26 Eugene DL
4:02.81 Dawit Seyaum (Eth) 05/26 Eugene DL
4:03.02 *Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 08/22 Chorzów
4:03.17 Sarah McDonald (GB) 08/18 Birmingham DL
4:03.44 Melissa Courtney (GB) 04/10 Comm G
4:03.87 Judy Kiyeng (Ken) 05/04 Doha DL
4:03.99 Marta Pen (Por) 08/18 Birmingham DL
4:04.00i Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/03 Karlsruhe
4:04.05 *Kate Grace (BowTC) 07/22 London DL
(30)
4:04.13 Ciara Mageean (Ire) 07/11 Barcelona
4:04.17 Georgia Griffith (Aus) 04/10 Comm G
4:04.76 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 06/30 Znam M
4:04.80 Simona Vrzalová (CzR) 06/13 Ostrava IWC
4:04.88 Marta Pérez (Spa) 06/22 Madrid IWC
4:04.95i Aisha Praught Leer (Jam) 02/10 New Balance GP
4:04.98 *Charlene Lipsey (adidas) 05/19 adidas Boost
4:05.12 Maureen Koster (Hol) 06/22 Madrid IWC
4:05.18 *Ajee’ Wilson (adidas) 05/14 Swarthmore
4:05.38 Eunice Sum (Ken) 05/04 Doha DL
(40)
4:05.56 Steph Twell (GB) 04/10 Comm G
4:05.57 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal (Nor) 06/10 Stockholm DL
4:05.68 *Emily Lipari (adidas) 07/21 Heusden
4:05.75 Elise Vanderelst (Bel) 08/31 Brussels DL
4:05.83 Gabriela Stafford (Can) 06/02 Music City
4:05.88 Mary Kuria (Ken) 04/10 Comm G
*Sara Vaughn (NYAC) 07/11 Barcelona
4:05.95 Diana Sujew (Ger) 06/08 Chorzów
4:06.01 Taye Fantu (Eth) 06/13 Ostrava IWC
4:06.04 *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) 07/21 Heusden
(50)

MILE
4:14.71 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 07/22 London DL
4:16.14 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 07/22 London DL
4:16.15 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 07/22 London DL
4:17.30 *Jenny Simpson (NBal) 07/22 London DL
4:19.28 Laura Muir (GB) 07/22 London DL
4:20.49 Laura Weightman (GB) 07/22 London DL
4:20.51 Winny Chebet (Ken) 07/22 London DL
Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 09/02 Padua
4:20.70 *Kate Grace (BowTC) 07/22 London DL
4:20.85 Sarah McDonald (GB) 07/22 London DL
**10 performances by 10 performers**
4:21.40 Linden Hall (Aus) 07/22 London DL
4:21.54 Simona Vrzalová (CzR) 07/22 London DL
4:22.45 Marta Pen (Por) 09/02 Berlin IWC
4:23.34 Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 07/22 London DL
4:24.27 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 09/02 Berlin IWC
4:24.82 *Alexa Efraimson (Nike) 09/02 Berlin IWC
4:25.07 Eilish McColgan (GB) 09/02 Berlin IWC
4:25.47 *Shannon Osika (Nike) 08/25 Memphis
4:25.99 Besu Sado (Eth) 06/03 Hengelo IWC
4:26.05 Steph Twell (GB) 09/02 Berlin IWC
(20)
4:26.55i *Elinor Purrier (NH) 02/09 Hemery Inv
4:26.63 Dominique Scott-Efurd (SA) 06/07 Martinez Cl
4:26.75 Ciara Mageean (Ire) 09/02 Berlin IWC
4:26.92i Kate Van Buskirk (Can) 01/27 Sander Inv
4:27.03 Meraf Bahta (Swe) 06/03 Hengelo IWC
4:27.09 *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) 06/07 Martinez Cl
4:27.16 Jemma Reekie (GB) 07/22 London DL
4:27.23 *Rachel Schneider (UArm) 08/18 Falmouth
4:27.28 *Charlene Lipsey (adidas) 08/03 Raleigh
4:27.29 Melissa Courtney (GB) 06/03 Hengelo IWC
(30)
4:27.31 *Sara Vaughn (NYAC) 08/03 Raleigh
4:27.32 Judy Kiyeng (Ken) 06/03 Hengelo IWC
4:27.44i Gabriela Stafford (Can) 02/09 Hemery Inv
4:27.54i *Karissa Schweizer (Mo) 01/27 Sander Inv
4:27.69i Nicole Sifuentes (Can) 01/13 Wolverine Inv
4:27.78 *Cory McGee (NBal) 08/03 Raleigh
4:28.16 *Lauren Johnson (BAA) 06/07 Martinez Cl
Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 06/03 Hengelo IWC
4:28.25 Marta Pérez (Spa) 06/03 Hengelo IWC
4:28.36 Renata Plis (Pol) 09/02 Berlin IWC
(40)
4:28.38 Diana Sujew (Ger) 06/03 Hengelo IWC
4:28.62 *Emily Lipari (adidas) 08/09 West Chester
4:29.11 Sanne Wolters-Verstegen (Hol) 06/03 Hengelo IWC
4:29.20 Aníta Hinriksdóttir (Ice) 06/03 Hengelo IWC
4:29.56 Katie Snowden (GB) 06/03 Hengelo IWC
4:29.74 Biri Abera (Eth) 06/03 Hengelo IWC
4:29.81 *Katie Mackey (Brk) 09/02 Berlin IWC
4:29.82 Mary Kuria (Ken) 07/02 Gyulai M
4:30.05i *Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 02/03 Millrose G
4:30.20 *Nicole Tully (HokaNJNY) 06/07 Martinez Cl
(50)
2000 METERS
5:27.73 Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 06/19 Montreuil
5:37.12 Meraf Bahta (Swe) 06/19 Montreuil
5:38.19 Beyenu Degefu (Eth) 06/19 Montreuil
5:39.7i ———Dibaba 02/13 Sabadell
5:40.65 Gloria Kite (Ken) 06/19 Montreuil
**5 performances by 4 performers**
5:41.04 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal (Nor) 06/02 Florø
5:41.10i Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
5:42.12i Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
5:48.08 Selah Busienei (Ken) 06/19 Montreuil
5:48.17i Meskerem Mamo (Eth) 02/03 Mondeville
5:50.12 Bontu Edao Rebitu (Bhr) 06/19 Montreuil
(10)
5:50.93i Alena Shukhtuyeva (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
5:51.35i Fadwa Sidi Madane (Mor) 02/03 Mondeville
5:52.59i Olga Kungina (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
5:54.38i Daryia Barysevich (Blr) 02/03 Mondeville
5:54.75 Caroline Chepkemoi (Ken) 06/19 Montreuil
5:54.81 Anna Dibaba (Eth) 06/19 Montreuil
5:55.88i Yekaterina Sokolenko (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
5:57.35 Camille Buscomb (NZ) 06/02 Florø
5:57.43 Andrea Seccafien (Can) 06/02 Florø
5:59.59i Karolina Giza (Pol) 01/28 Spala
(20)

3000 METERS
8:27.50 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 09/08 Cont Cup
8:29.05 Caroline Kipkirui (Ken) 05/04 Doha DL
8:29.09 Agnes Tirop (Ken) 05/04 Doha DL
8:30.51 Hyvin Jepkemoi (Ken) 05/04 Doha DL
8:30.83 *Jenny Simpson (NBal) 05/04 Doha DL
8:30.96 Letesenbet Gidey (Eth) 05/04 Doha DL
8:31.23i Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 02/13 Sabadell
8:32.21 ———Tirop 08/18 Birmingham DL
8:32.49 Senbere Teferi (Eth) 09/08 Cont Cup
8:33.13 Lilian Rengeruk (Ken) 05/04 Doha DL
**10 performances by 9 performers**
8:33.61 Norah Tanui (Ken) 09/04 Zagreb IWC
(10)
8:33.63 Meskerem Mamo (Eth) 05/04 Doha DL
8:33.78 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 09/04 Zagreb IWC
8:34.65 Kalkidan Gezahegne (Bhr) 09/04 Zagreb IWC
8:35.76 Beyenu Degefu (Eth) 05/04 Doha DL
8:36.01i *Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 02/03 Lehane Inv
i Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/18 Ger Ind
8:36.20 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 09/08 Cont Cup
8:36.24 Yasemin Can (Tur) 05/04 Doha DL
8:37.21 Susan Krumins (Hol) 09/04 Zagreb IWC
i Laura Muir (GB) 01/07 Glasgow
(20)
8:37.68 Alemaz Teshale (Eth) 09/04 Zagreb IWC
8:38.49 Eilish McColgan (GB) 08/18 Birmingham DL
8:39.03 Norah Jeruto (Ken) 06/05 Turku IWC
8:39.07 Gloria Kite (Ken) 06/05 Turku IWC
8:39.15i Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 01/25 Ostrava
8:39.20 Melissa Courtney (GB) 08/18 Birmingham DL
8:39.55i Taye Fantu (Eth) 01/25 Ostrava
8:40.20i *Marielle Hall (BowTC) 02/03 Lehane Inv
8:41.08i Fotyen Tesfay (Eth) 02/10 New Balance GP
8:41.10i Aisha Praught Leer (Jam) 02/03 Millrose G
(30)
8:41.16i *Emma Coburn (NBal) 02/03 Millrose G
8:41.18i Dominique Scott Efurd (SA) 02/03 Millrose G
8:41.60i *Karissa Schweizer (Mo) 02/03 Millrose G
8:41.69 Eva Cherono (Ken) 06/05 Turku IWC
8:41.94i Steph Twell (GB) 02/10 New Balance GP
8:42.46i Meraf Bahta (Swe) 02/08 Madrid
8:42.88 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter (Isr) 08/18 Birmingham DL
8:43.00 Loice Chemnung (Ken) 08/23 Rovereto
8:43.15i *Katie Mackey (Brk) 02/03 Millrose G
8:43.28i *Shalane Flanagan (BowTC) 01/27 Washington Inv
(40)
8:43.83 Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 09/04 Zagreb IWC
8:44.13 Ejgayehu Taye (Eth) 08/18 Birmingham DL
8:44.24 Rosemary Wanjiru (Ken) 11/10 Yokohama
8:45.43 Elena Burkard (Ger) 08/18 Birmingham DL
8:45.67 Gabriela Stafford (Can) 07/21 London DL
8:45.97 Camille Buscomb (NZ) 07/16 Cork
8:46.43 *Elinor Purrier (NH) 07/16 Cork
8:46.86 Jessica O’Connell (Can) 07/16 Cork
8:47.24 Shuru Bulo (Eth) 05/20 Osaka IWC
8:47.30i Rosie Clarke (GB) 02/08 Madrid
(50)

STEEPLE
8:44.32 Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 07/20 Monaco DL
8:55.10 ———Chepkoech 08/31 Brussels DL
8:59.36 ———Chepkoech 06/30 Paris DL
8:59.62 Norah Tanui (Ken) 08/31 Brussels DL
8:59.88 ———Chepkoech 08/05 Afr Ch
9:00.85 *Courtney Frerichs (BowTC) 07/20 Monaco DL
9:01.60 Hyvin Jepkemoi (Ken) 08/31 Brussels DL
9:01.82 Celliphine Chespol (Ken) 06/30 Paris DL
9:03.86 ———Jepkemoi 06/30 Paris DL
9:04.17 ———Tanui 06/30 Paris DL
**10 performances by 5 performers**
9:05.06 *Emma Coburn (NBal) 07/20 Monaco DL
9:07.94 Peruth Chemutai (Uga) 07/20 Monaco DL
9:08.23 Roseline Chepngetich (Ken) 07/20 Monaco DL
9:10.27 *Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 09/02 Berlin IWC
9:10.71 Daisy Jepkemei (Ken) 07/20 Monaco DL
(10)
9:10.74 Winfred Yavi (Bhr) 07/20 Monaco DL
9:14.09 Aisha Praught Leer (Jam) 08/31 Brussels DL
9:16.68 Yekaterina Ivonina (Rus) 07/20 Rus Ch
9:18.36 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal (Nor) 07/20 Monaco DL
9:19.80 Gesa-Felicitas Krause (Ger) 08/12 Euro Ch
9:21.34 Purity Kirui (Ken) 05/12 Shanghai DL
9:22.00 Luiza Gega (Alb) 05/31 Rome DL
9:22.29 Fabienne Schlumpf (Swi) 08/12 Euro Ch
9:22.85 Joan Chepkemoi (Ken) 05/12 Shanghai DL
9:23.4 Mary Wanjiru (Ken) 06/06 Nairobi
(20)
9:23.69 Genevieve LaCaze (Aus) 09/02 Berlin IWC
9:23.92 Fancy Cherono (Ken) 08/05 Afr Ch
9:27.03 Woynshet Ansa (Eth) 08/05 Afr Ch
9:28.61 Marusa Mismas (Slo) 09/02 Berlin IWC
9:29.42(A) Mercy Chepkurui (Ken) 06/11 Nairobi
9:29.74 Adva Cohen (Isr) 08/12 Euro Ch
9:29.76 Elena Burkard (Ger) 08/12 Euro Ch
9:30.62 Caroline Chepkurui (Ken) 06/13 Ostrava IWC
9:31.36 Habiba Ghribi (Tun) 05/31 Rome DL
9:31.66 Anna Emilie Møller (Den) 08/12 Euro Ch
(30)
9:31.84 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger (Fra) 08/12 Euro Ch
Irene Sánchez (Spa) 08/12 Euro Ch
9:32.08 Rosie Clarke (GB) 05/31 Rome DL
9:32.68 *Mel Lawrence (Ois) 07/18 Naimette-Xhovémont
9:34.02 Isabel Mattuzzi (Ita) 08/10 Euro Ch
9:35.19 Geneviève Lalonde (Can) 07/18 Naimette-Xhovémont
9:35.42 Viktória Gyürkés (Hun) 09/02 Berlin IWC
9:35.47 Özlem Kaya (Tur) 09/02 Berlin IWC
9:36.15 Emma Oudiou (Fra) 08/10 Euro Ch
9:36.26 Jana Sussmann (Ger) 09/02 Berlin IWC
(40)
9:37.28 Nataliya Strebkova (Ukr) 08/10 Euro Ch
9:37.31 Regan Yee (Can) 07/28 Ninove
9:37.91 Katarzyna Kowalska (Pol) 06/20 Goleniów
9:38.57 *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 03/30 Stanford Inv
9:39.07 Natalya Koloskova (Rus) 07/20 Rus Ch
9:39.25 Antje Möldner-Schmidt (Ger) 06/20 Goleniów
9:39.59 Sudha Singh (Ind) 06/28 Guwahati
9:39.68 Tugba Güvenç (Tur) 05/31 Rome DL
9:39.90(A) Mercy Wanjiru (Ken) 06/11 Nairobi
9:41.16 Alicja Konieczek (Pol) 08/10 Euro Ch
(50)

5000 METERS
14:21.75 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 07/13 Rabat DL
14:22.34 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 07/13 Rabat DL
14:23.14 Letesenbet Gidey (Eth) 07/13 Rabat DL
14:23.33 Senbere Teferi (Eth) 07/13 Rabat DL
14:24.24 Agnes Tirop (Ken) 07/13 Rabat DL
14:26.89 Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 05/26 Eugene DL
14:30.29 ———Gidey 05/26 Eugene DL
14:34.45 *Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 07/21 Heusden
14:35.03 ———Obiri 05/26 Eugene DL
14:36.13 ———Tirop 07/18 Bellinzona
**10 performances by 7 performers**
14:43.96 Caroline Kipkirui (Ken) 08/30 Zürich DL
14:51.30 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 05/26 Eugene DL
14:52.83 Eilish McColgan (GB) 07/13 Rabat DL
(10)
14:53.14 Loice Chemnung (Ken) 07/18 Bellinzona
14:57.63 Yasemin Can (Tur) 08/12 Euro Ch
15:01.15 Lilian Rengeruk (Ken) 05/26 Eugene DL
15:01.44 *Molly Huddle (Saucony) 07/21 Heusden
15:01.98 Margaret Kipkemboi (Ken) 05/26 Eugene DL
15:02.44 *Karissa Schweizer (Mo) 07/21 Heusden
15:03.73 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 08/12 Euro Ch
15:04.14 Dominique Scott Efurd (SA) 07/21 Heusden
15:04.75 Melissa Courtney (GB) 08/12 Euro Ch
15:05.21 Meskerem Mamo (Eth) 06/16 Tübingen
(20)
15:06.19 Madeline Hills (Aus) 07/21 Heusden
15:06.84 Gloria Kite (Ken) 06/16 Tübingen
15:07.90 Aberash Minsewo (Eth) 06/16 Tübingen
15:08.08 Kalkidan Gezahegne (Bhr) 08/28 Asian G
15:08.17 Meraf Bahta (Swe) 08/30 Zürich DL
15:08.20 *Marielle Hall (BowTC) 07/21 Heusden
15:08.61 Rosemary Monicah Wanjiru (Ken) 04/28 Hiroshima
15:09.42 Eva Cherono (Ken) 06/16 Tübingen
15:09.62 *Vanessa Fraser (Stan) 07/21 Heusden
15:09.65 Susan Krumins (Neth) 08/12 Euro Ch
(30)
15:10.91 Rina Nabeshima (Jpn) 05/26 Eugene DL
15:11.00 Alice Nawowuna (Ken) 05/26 Eugene DL
15:11.27 *Sarah Pagano (BAA) 07/21 Heusden
15:12.17 Elena Burkard (Ger) 06/16 Tübingen
15:13.66 *Emily Sisson (NBal) 07/21 Heusden
15:14.78i Ednah Kurgat (Ken) 12/01 BU Opener
15:15.23 *Lauren Paquette (Brk) 05/26 Eugene DL
15:15.24i Weini Kelati (Eri) 12/01 BU Opener
15:15.34 Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 06/23 Ken Ch
15:15.35 Andrea Seccafien (Can) 06/16 Tübingen
(40)
15:15.47i Sharon Lokedi (Ken) 12/01 BU Opener
15:15.52i *Emily Infeld (BowTC) 02/09 Husky Cl
15:15.64i *Gwen Jorgensen (unat) 02/09 Husky Cl
15:15.65 Grace Kimanzi (Ken) 04/28 Hiroshima
15:15.77 Jip Vastenburg (Hol) 07/21 Heusden
15:15.88 *Rachel Schneider (UArm) 05/03 Jordan Inv
15:16.13 Ancuta Bobocel (Rom) 08/12 Euro Ch
15:16.34 Kate Van Buskirk (Can) 05/03 Jordan Inv
15:16.38i *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 12/01 BU Opener
15:16.53 Helen Lobun (Ken) 05/05 Nobeoka
(50)

10,000 METERS
30:41.85 Pauline Kamulu (Ken) 07/11 Fukagawa
30:56.94 ———Kamulu 09/21 Osaka
31:31.17 Stacy Ndiwa (Ken) 08/04 Afr Ch
31:33.03 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter (Isr) 05/19 Euro Cup
31:36.12 Alice Nawowuna (Ken) 08/04 Afr Ch
31:38.4 Mercyline Chelangat (Uga) 03/03 Kampala
31:39.0 Stella Chesang (Uga) 03/03 Kampala
31:39.63 ———Salpeter 04/26 Tel Aviv
31:41.47 Gloria Kite (Ken) 06/02 Maia
31:43.12 Ancuta Bobocel (Rom) 05/19 Euro Cup
**10 performances by 8 performers**
31:45.32 Gete Alemayehu (Eth) 06/02 Maia
31:49.81 Beatrice Mutai (Ken) 04/09 Comm G
(10)
31:50.18 Natasha Wodak (Can) 04/09 Comm G
31:50.75 Celia Sullohern (Aus) 04/09 Comm G
31:51.1(A) Pauline Korikwiang (Ken) 06/23 Ken Ch
31:52.32 *Molly Huddle (Saucony) 06/21 USATF
31:52.42 Mizuki Matsuda (Jpn) 06/22 Jpn Ch
31:52.55 Susan Krumins (Neth) 08/08 Euro Ch
31:54.83 *Jessica Tonn (Brooks Beasts) 05/03 Jordan Inv
31:55.68 *Gwen Jorgensen (BowTC) 03/30 Stanford Inv
31:56.43 *Sarah Pagano (BAA) 05/03 Jordan Inv
31:56.68 *Marielle Hall (BowTC) 06/21 USATF
(20)
31:56.86 Rachel Cliff (Can) 05/03 Jordan Inv
31:57.56 *Chelsea Blaase (HansB) 05/03 Jordan Inv
31:57.66 Rosemary Wanjiru (Ken) 05/19 Kumagaya
31:57.82 Ayuko Suzuki (Jpn) 06/22 Jpn Ch
31:57.85 *Carrie Dimoff (BowTC) 03/30 Stanford Inv
31:57.91 Mao Ichiyama (Jpn) 05/03 Jordan Inv
31:57.97 Juliet Chekwel (Uga) 04/09 Comm G
32:00.55 *Karissa Schweizer (Mo) 03/30 Stanford Inv
32:01.04 Madeline Hills (Aus) 04/09 Comm G
32:02.39 Grace Kimanzi (Ken) 09/21 Osaka
(30)
32:05.05 *Stephanie Bruce (HokaNAz) 06/21 USATF
32:05.52 Yuka Hori (Jpn) 06/22 Jpn Ch
32:06.31 *Emily Sisson (NBal) 06/21 USATF
32:07.23 Darya Maslova (Kir) 08/25 Asian G
32:07.70 Keiko Nogami (Jpn) 05/19 Kitakyushu
32:08.64 Harumi Okamoto (Jpn) 09/21 Osaka
32:09.20 Sharon Lokedi (Ken) 06/07 NCAA
32:10.50 Sara Moreira (Por) 04/07 Braga
32:11.12 Eunice Chumba (Bhr) 08/25 Asian G
32:11.81 Dorcas Wasike (Ken) 06/07 NCAA
(40)
32:11.92 Sandra Tuei (Ken) 04/09 Comm G
32:12.78 Deshun Zhang (Chn) 08/25 Asian G
32:13.74 Salomé Nyirarukundo (Rwa) 04/09 Comm G
32:13.79 Yukari Abe (Jpn) 04/22 Kobe
32:13.87 Honami Maeda (Jpn) 07/11 Fukagawa
32:15.14 Kaori Morita (Jpn) 06/22 Jpn Ch
32:15.53 Ayumi Hagiwara (Jpn) 09/21 Osaka
32:15.71 Charlotte Arter (GB) 05/19 Euro Cup
32:15.73 Alice Wright (GB) 03/30 Stanford Inv
32:17.0 Joyciline Jepkosgei (Ken) 06/06 Nairobi
(50)

100m HURDLES
12.36 *Keni Harrison (adidas) 07/22 London DL
12.38 *Brianna McNeal (Nike) 06/10 Stockholm DL
12.40 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (PR) 05/13 SEC
12.41 Alina Talay (Blr) 05/31 St. Pölten
12.41 ———McNeal 07/22 London DL
12.43 ———McNeal 04/21 Mt. SAC R
12.44 ———McNeal 07/09 Lucerne
12.46 ———Harrison 06/22 USATF
12.46 ———Harrison 06/23 USATF
12.47 ———McNeal 07/22 London DL
**10 performances by 4 performers**
12.48 Danielle Williams (Jam) 06/10 Stockholm DL
12.51 *Sharika Nelvis (adidas) 07/22 London DL
12.56 *Christina Manning (adidas) 07/22 London DL
12.63 *Queen Harrison (Asics) 07/22 London DL
12.64 Elvira Herman (Blr) 06/29 Samorín
12.65 Rushelle Burton (Jam) 05/13 Big 12
(10)
12.67 Pamela Dutkiewicz (Ger) 07/09 Lucerne
12.68 Tobi Amusan (Ngr) 04/13 Comm G
Sally Pearson (Aus) 02/04 Brisbane
12.70 Devynne Charlton (Bah) 04/07 Battle on the Bayou
*Alaysha Johnson (Or) 06/07 NCAA
12.71 *Jasmin Stowers (unat) 05/12 Shanghai DL
Nadine Visser (Neth) 06/10 Stockholm DL
12.72 Eline Berings (Bel) 07/18 Naimette-Xhovémont
Isabelle Pedersen (Nor) 07/22 London DL
Pedrya Seymour (Bah) 05/13 Big 12
(20)
12.74 Yanique Thompson (Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
12.75 *Chanel Brissett (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
*Dawn Harper Nelson (Nike) 07/02 Gyulai M
12.77 Solene Ndama (Fra) 08/09 Euro Ch
Cindy Roleder (Ger) 08/09 Euro Ch
12.78 *Kori Carter (Jord) 06/22 USATF
12.79 *Alexis Duncan (Tn) 05/13 SEC
*Bridgette Owens (unat) 04/21 Mt. SAC R
Jeanine Williams (Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
12.80 *Erica Bougard (Nike) 05/26 Götzis
(30)
Janeek Brown (Jam) 06/07 NCAA
12.81 Rikenette Steenkamp (SA) 07/01 La Chaux-de-Fonds
12.83 *Dior Hall (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
12.84 *Evonne Britton (Evo) 07/18 Bellinzona
12.85 Andrea Ivancevic (Cro) 09/04 Zagreb IWC
12.86 Eefje Boons (Hol) 07/05 Guadalajara
*Cortney Jones (FlSt) 06/07 NCAA
Luca Kozák (Hun) 06/23 Hun Ch
*Ebony Morrison (unat) 04/14 Hurricane Collegiate
Nooralotta Neziri (Fin) 07/04 Joensuu
(40)
12.88 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 05/13 Pac-12
*Tonea Marshall (LSU) 06/07 NCAA
12.89 *Tia Jones (GaHS) 06/16 USATF Jr
12.90 Ricarda Lobe (Ger) 08/09 Euro Ch
Andrea Carolina Vargas (CRC) 07/31 CAC G
12.91 *Brianna McGhee (unat) 06/02 Bush SCAUSATF
12.92 *Kayla White (NCAT) 04/14 Aggie Inv
12.93 *Jacklyn Howell (Ky) 05/12 SEC
Karolina Koleczek (Pol) 09/01 Inowroclaw
Nickiesha Wilson (Jam) 06/24 Jam Ch
(50)
Wind-aided:
12.61w Tobi Amusan (Ngr) 04/28 Drake R Inv
12.64w Rushelle Burton’ (Jam) 03/31 Texas R
12.67w Sally Pearson (Aus) 02/04 Brisbane
12.70w Rikenette Steenkamp (SA) 07/01 La Chaux-de-Fonds
12.73w Janeek Brown’ (Jam) 04/27 National Relays
w *Tonea Marshall (LSU) 03/31 Texas R
12.74w Klaudia Siciarz (Pol) 07/22 Pol Ch
w Jeanine Williams’ (Jam) 05/25 NCAA East
12.75w Andrea Carolina Vargas (CRC) 07/30 CAC G
12.79w *Anna Cockrell (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
12.81w *Tiffani McReynolds (unat) 06/29 Samorín
12.82w *Taliyah Brooks (Ar) 04/27 National Relays
12.90w Karolina Koleczek (Pol) 05/27 Radom
12.91w *Kayla White (NCAT) 05/05 MEAC Ch
12.92w *Raven Clay (unat) 04/13 Jones Mem

400m HURDLES
52.75 *Sydney McLaughlin (Ky) 05/13 SEC
53.32 *Shamier Little (adidas) 08/12 NACAC Ch
53.41 ———Little 07/05 Lausanne DL
53.46 Janieve Russell (Jam) 07/05 Lausanne DL
53.60 ———McLaughlin 04/27 National Relays
53.61 ———Little 06/24 USATF
53.62 ———Russell 09/09 Cont Cup
53.63 ———Russell 07/09 Lucerne
53.65 *Dalilah Muhammad (Nike) 06/07 Oslo DL
53.77 ———Muhammad 05/12 Shanghai DL
**10 performances by 4 performers**
53.90 *Georganne Moline (Xend) 07/05 Lausanne DL
54.33 Léa Sprunger (Swi) 08/10 Euro Ch
54.47 Anna Ryzhykova (Ukr) 09/09 Cont Cup
54.48 Kemi Adekoya (Bhr) 08/27 Asian G
54.55 Sage Watson (Can) 06/07 Oslo DL
54.61 Wenda Nel (SA) 04/10 Comm G
(10)
54.66 *Ashley Spencer (Nike) 07/09 Lucerne
54.67 Leah Nugent (Jam) 06/02 Cayman Inv
54.80 Eilidh Doyle (GB) 04/10 Comm G
54.90 Rhonda Whyte (Jam) 06/22 Jam Ch
54.94 *Cassandra Tate (adidas) 06/04 Prague
54.98 Yadisleidy Pedroso (Ita) 06/09 Geneva
55.01 Glory Nathaniel Onome (Ngr) 04/10 Comm G
55.05(A) Zeney Van Der Walt (SA) 03/17 SA Ch
55.08 Rushell Clayton (Jam) 06/22 Jam Ch
55.11 Zudikey Rodríguez (Mex) 07/31 CAC G
(20)
55.13 Zurián Hechavarría (Cub) 07/31 CAC G
55.15 Sparkle McKnight (Tri) 04/10 Comm G
55.16 Ayomide Folorunso (Ita) 05/31 Rome DL
Zuzana Hejnová (CzR) 06/07 Oslo DL
55.20 Hanne Claes (Bel) 07/08 Bel Ch
55.21 Meghan Beesley (GB) 08/08 Euro Ch
55.23 Irina Davydova (Rus) 07/01 Znam M
55.24 Vera Rudakova (Rus) 08/08 Euro Ch
55.26 Amalie Hammild Iuel (Nor) 06/07 Oslo DL
55.28 Viktoriya Tkachuk (Ukr) 08/15 Szczecin
(30)
55.30 Thi Lan Quach (Vie) 08/27 Asian G
55.38 Ristananna Tracey (Jam) 06/02 Cayman Inv
55.41 Nikita Tracey (Jam) 06/21 Jam Ch
55.48 Sara Slott Petersen (Den) 06/26 Copenhagen
55.49 Line Kloster (Nor) 07/01 La Chaux-de-Fonds
55.53 Robine Schürmann (Swi) 05/21 Basel
55.54 Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi (Bhr) 06/20 Goleniów
*Kymber Payne (LSU) 06/24 USATF
55.60 Gianna Woodruff (Pan) 07/31 CAC G
55.69 Katrina Seymour (Bah) 04/10 Comm G
(40)
55.71 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 06/09 NCAA
55.73 Lauren Wells (Aus) 04/10 Comm G
55.74 Yanique Haye-Smith (Jam) 06/02 Cayman Inv
55.78 Shiann Salmon (Jam) 03/23 Kingston
55.84 Joanna Linkiewicz (Pol) 05/12 Shanghai DL
55.88 Fiorella Chiappe (Arg) 07/08 Bel Ch
55.95 Margo Van Puyvelde (Bel) 07/21 Heusden
56.04 Valeriya Khramova (Rus) 07/20 Rus Ch
56.06 Ranae McKenzie (Jam) 05/13 Big 12
56.14 Melissa González (Col) 04/28 LSU Inv
(50)

HALF-MARATHON
64:52 Fancy Chemutai (Ken) 02/09 Ra’s al Khaymah
64:55 Mary Keitany (Ken) 02/09 Ra’s al Khaymah
65:04 Joan Chelimo (Ken) 04/07 Prague
65:07 Caroline Kipkirui (Ken) 02/09 Ra’s al Khaymah
65:15 Sifan Hassan (Hol) 09/16 Copenhagen
65:37 ———Chelimo 02/09 Ra’s al Khaymah
65:46 Yeshaneh Ababel (Eth) 09/16 Copenhagen
66:09 ———Kipkirui 04/07 Prague
66:11 Gelete Burka (Eth) 10/28 Valencia
Netsanet Gudeta (Eth) 03/24 World Ch
**10 performances by 8 performers**
66:13 Alia Mohammed Saeed (UAE) 10/28 Valencia
66:18 Edith Chelimo (Ken) 10/28 Valencia
(10)
66:21 Zeineba Yimer (Eth) 09/16 Copenhagen
66:31 Pauline Korikwiang (Ken) 10/28 Valencia
66:39 Ruti Aga (Eth) 01/14 Houston
66:46 Joyciline Jepkosgei (Ken) 02/09 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:47 Degitu Azmeraw (Eth) 02/09 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:49 Brigid Kosgei (Ken) 02/09 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:50 Buze Diriba (Eth) 01/14 Houston
Tsehay Gemechu (Eth) 10/21 New Delhi
Mary Wacera (Ken) 01/14 Houston
66:56 Pauline Kamulu (Ken) 03/24 World Ch
(20)
67:00 Roza Dereje (Eth) 04/08 Istanbul
67:02 Ruth Chepngetich (Ken) 09/16 Copenhagen
67:03 Gudeta Bekelech (Eth) 09/16 Copenhagen
67:07 Diana Kipyogei (Ken) 10/28 Valencia
67:13 Gladys Cherono (Ken) 02/09 Ra’s al Khaymah
67:15 Stacy Ndiwa (Ken) 10/21 New Delhi
67:17 Eunice Chumba (Bhr) 03/24 World Ch
67:18 Yebrqual Melese (Eth) 10/14 Lisbon
67:25 *Molly Huddle (Saucony) 01/14 Houston
67:32 Nancy Kiprop (Ken) 09/15 Ústí Nad Labem
(30)
67:36 Hiwot Gebrekidan (Eth) 09/16 Copenhagen
67:43 Vivian Cheruiyot (Ken) 09/10 South Shields
67:47 Helen Tola (Eth) 02/09 Ra’s al Khaymah
67:51 Meseret Belete (Eth) 09/16 Copenhagen
67:54 Sutume Asefa (Eth) 03/25 Stramilano
67:55 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter (Isr) 10/14 Lisbon
67:58 Yeshi Kalayu Chekole (Eri) 10/28 Valencia
68:07 Antonina Kwambai (Ken) 03/04 Paris
68:10 Worknesh Degefa (Eth) 04/07 Prague
Zerfie Limeneh (Eth) 03/04 Paris
(40)
Desi Jisa Mokonin (Bhr) 03/24 World Ch
68:11 Linet Masai (Ken) 09/10 South Shields
68:12 Dalilah Abdelkadir Gosa (Bhr) 03/24 World Ch
68:20 Pauline Njeru (Ken) 03/04 Paris
68:22 Sharon Cherop (Ken) 03/04 Paris
Naomi Rotich (Ken) 02/09 Ra’s al Khaymah
68:25 Shitaye Eshete (Bhr) 03/24 World Ch
68:30 Zinash Mekonnen (Eth) 03/24 World Ch
68:34 Meskerem Assefa (Eth) 09/16 Copenhagen
68:35 Celestine Chepchirchir (Ken) 03/04 Paris
(50)

MARATHON
2:18:11 Gladys Cherono (Ken) 09/16 Berlin
2:18:31 Vivian Cheruiyot (Ken) 04/22 London
2:18:34 Ruti Aga (Eth) 09/16 Berlin
2:18:35 Ruth Chepngetich (Ken) 11/11 Istanbul
Brigid Kosgei (Ken) 10/07 Chicago
2:18:55 Tirunesh Dibaba (Eth) 09/16 Berlin
2:19:17 Roza Dereje (Eth) 01/26 Dubai
2:19:30 Feyse Tadesse (Eth) 01/26 Dubai
2:19:36 Yebrqual Melese (Eth) 01/26 Dubai
2:19:51 Berhane Dibaba (Eth) 02/25 Tokyo
**10 performances by 10 performers**
2:19:53 Worknesh Degefa (Eth) 01/26 Dubai
2:20:13 Haftamnesh Tesfay (Eth) 01/26 Dubai
2:20:36 Meskerem Assefa (Eth) 10/28 Frankfurt
2:20:45 Gelete Burka (Eth) 01/26 Dubai
2:21:14 Ashete Bekele (Eth) 12/02 Valencia
2:21:18 Edna Kiplagat (Ken) 09/16 Berlin
2:21:32 Bedatu Hirpa (Eth) 10/28 Frankfurt
2:21:38 Valary Aiyabei (Ken) 09/16 Beijing
2:21:40 Tadelech Bekele (Eth) 04/22 London
2:21:42 *Amy Cragg (BowTC) 02/25 Tokyo
(20)
2:21:45 Dera Dida (Eth) 01/26 Dubai
2:21:51 Azmera Abreha (Eth) 11/18 Shanghai
2:21:53 Belaynesh Oljira (Eth) 10/28 Frankfurt
2:22:07 Shure Demise (Eth) 02/25 Tokyo
2:22:11 Lydia Cheromei (Ken) 12/02 Valencia
2:22:23 Mizuki Matsuda (Jpn) 09/16 Berlin
2:22:29 Mimi Belete (Bhr) 10/21 Toronto
2:22:35 Marta Lema (Eth) 10/21 Toronto
2:22:45 Sintayehu Hailemichael (Eth) 10/28 Frankfurt
2:22:46 Nancy Kiprop (Ken) 10/28 Frankfurt
(30)
2:22:48 Mary Keitany (Ken) 11/04 New York
Helen Tola (Eth) 09/16 Berlin
2:22:56 Betsy Saina (Ken) 04/08 Paris
2:22:58 Visiline Jepkesho (Ken) 10/28 Ljubljana
2:23:06 Gulume Tollesa (Eth) 04/08 Paris
2:23:07 Hanami Sekine (Jpn) 03/11 Nagoya
2:23:15 Sally Chepyego (Ken) 10/28 Ljubljana
2:23:28 Shasho Insermu (Eth) 10/21 Amsterdam
2:23:29 Ruth Chebitok (Ken) 10/21 Toronto
2:23:31 Azmera Gebru (Eth) 10/21 Amsterdam
(40)
2:23:34 Dibabe Kuma (Eth) 10/28 Ljubljana
2:23:37 Tinbit Weldegebril (Eth) 12/02 Valencia
2:23:39 Desi Jisa Mokonin (Bhr) 10/21 Amsterdam
2:23:40 Betty Lempus (Ken) 11/18 Shanghai
2:23:43 Stella Barsosio (Ken) 04/08 Paris
2:23:46 Linet Masai (Ken) 10/21 Amsterdam
Rahma Tusa (Eth) 04/08 Rome
2:23:48 Honami Maeda (Jpn) 01/28 Osaka
2:23:54 Afera Godfay (Eth) 11/18 Shanghai
2:24:08 Hirut Tibebu (Eth) 03/18 Seoul
(50)

20K WALK
1:23:39 Yelena Lashmanova (Rus) 06/09 Rus Ch
1:26:23 ———Lashmanova 02/19 Sochi
1:26:28 Shenjie Qieyang (Chn) 06/02 La Coruña
1:26:36 Mária Pérez (Spa) 08/11 Euro Ch
1:26:38 Lupita González (Mex) 05/05 World Team Ch
1:27:03 Anezka Drahotová (CzR) 08/11 Euro Ch
1:27:06 ———Qieyang 05/05 World Team Ch
1:27:11 Mariya Ponomaryova (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:27:22 Jiayu Yang (Chn) 05/05 World Team Ch
1:27:30 Antonella Palmisano (Ita) 08/11 Euro Ch
**10 performances by 8 performers**
1:27:42 Sofiya Brodatskaya (Rus) 06/09 Rus Ch
1:27:58 Julia Takács (Spa) 06/02 La Coruña
(10)
1:27:59 Brigita Virbalyte-Dimsiene (Lit) 08/11 Euro Ch
1:28:07 Zivile Vaiciukeviciute (Lit) 08/11 Euro Ch
1:28:11 Erica de Sena (Bra) 05/05 World Team Walks
1:28:15 Laura García-Caro (Spa) 08/11 Euro Ch
1:28:31 Eleonora Giorgi (Ita) 05/05 World Team Ch
1:28:37 Yingliu Wang (Chn) 03/03 Huangshan
1:28:48 Sandra Arenas (Col) 03/24 Dudince
1:28:56 Kimberley García (Per) 05/05 World Team Ch
1:28:58 Inna Kashyna (Ukr) 05/05 World Team Ch
1:29:06 Xiuzhi Lu (Chn) 09/07 Weinan
(20)
1:29:08 Yekaterina Ryzhova (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:29:15 Inês Henriques (Por) 04/07 Rio Maior
Na Wang (Chn) 03/03 Huangshan
1:29:22 Nadiya Borovska (Ukr) 03/11 Lutsk
1:29:28 Zhenxia Ma (Chn) 09/07 Weinan
1:29:31 Liujing Yang (Chn) 09/07 Weinan
1:29:32 Li Ma (Chn) 09/07 Weinan
1:29:41 Ana Cabecinha (Por) 06/02 La Coruña
1:29:46 Wenxiu Su (Chn) 09/07 Weinan
1:29:50 Reykhan Kagramanova (Rus) 06/09 Rus Ch
(30)
1:29:57 Valentina Trapletti (Ita) 08/11 Euro Ch
1:30:15 Raquel González (Spa) 06/02 La Coruña
Maocuo Li (Chn) 09/24 Suzhou
1:30:29 Sangzhuoma Ge (Chn) 09/07 Weinan
1:30:37 Paola Pérez (Ecu) 03/10 SAm Cup
1:30:40 Grace Njue (Ken) 06/06 Nairobi
1:30:49 Olga Yeliseyeva (Rus) 02/19 Sochi
1:31:00 Meryem Bekmez (Tur) 08/11 Euro Ch
1:31:03 Mária Czaková (Svk) 05/05 World Team Ch
1:31:07 Wenli Zhao (Chn) 03/03 Huangshan
(40)
1:31:15 Marina Novikova (Rus) 06/09 Rus Ch
1:31:17 Zhuoma Qiji (Chn) 03/03 Huangshan
1:31:21 Lidia Sánchez-Puebla (Spa) 06/02 La Coruña
1:31:22 Viktoryia Rashchupkina (Blr) 05/05 World Team Ch
1:31:23 Bekki Smith (Aus) 02/11 Adelaide
1:31:26 Jemima Montag (Aus) 02/11 Adelaide
1:31:29 Kumiko Okada (Jpn) 05/05 World Team Ch
Baby Soumya (Ind) 02/17 New Delhi
Claire Tallent (Aus) 02/11 Adelaide
1:31:32 Alana Barber (NZ) 05/05 World Team Ch
(50)

50K WALK
4:04:36 Rui Liang (Chn) 05/05 World Team Ch
4:09:09 Hang Yin (Chn) 05/05 World Team Ch
4:09:21 Inês Henriques (Por) 08/07 Euro Ch
4:09:33 Claire Tallent (Aus) 05/05 World Team Ch
4:12:26 ———Liang 09/08 Weinan
4:12:44 Alina Tsviliy (Ukr) 08/07 Euro Ch
4:12:56 Paola Pérez (Ecu) 05/05 World Team Ch
4:13:04 Maocuo Li (Chn) 07/03 Chifeng
Julia Takács (Spa) 02/25 Spa Ch
4:13:28 Faying Ma (Chn) 05/05 World Team Ch
**10 performances by 9 performers**
4:14:25 Mária Czaková (Svk) 03/24 Dudince
(10)
4:14:28 Johana Ordóñez (Ecu) 05/05 World Team Ch
4:14:46 Klavdiya Afanasyeva (Rus) 06/09 Rus Ch
4:18:00 Nastassia Yatsevich (Blr) 05/05 World Team Ch
4:18:31 Nadzeya Darazhuk (Blr) 05/05 World Team Ch
4:18:50 Valentyna Myronchuk (Ukr) 10/20 Ivano-Frankivsk
4:18:56 Ainhoa Pinedo (Spa) 02/25 Spa Ch
4:19:04 Magaly Bonilla (Ecu) 05/05 World Team Ch
4:20:46 Khrystyna Yudkina (Ukr) 08/07 Euro Ch
4:22:36 Aleksandra Bushkova (Rus) 06/09 Rus Ch
4:23:15 Vasylyna Vitovshchyk (Ukr) 08/07 Euro Ch
(20)
4:27:13 Olga Shargina (Rus) 06/09 Rus Ch
4:28:30 Mayra Carolina Herrera (Gua) 05/05 World Team Ch
4:28:58 Mar Juárez (Spa) 08/07 Euro Ch
4:29:45 Serena Sonoda (Jpn) 10/28 Takahata
4:30:43 Dusica Topic (Ser) 08/07 Euro Ch
4:31:41 Mariavittoria Becchetti (Ita) 08/07 Euro Ch
4:32:43 Tiia Kuikka (Fin) 05/05 World Team Ch
4:32:47 Tiantian Bai (Chn) 07/03 Chifeng
Agnieszka Ellward (Pol) 03/24 Dudince
4:32:53 Erika Morales (Mex) 02/25 Monterrey
(30)
4:34:16 Qiuye Li (Chn) 07/03 Chifeng
4:35:39 Ivana Renic (Cro) 08/07 Euro Ch
4:37:43 Maria Larios (Spa) 05/05 World Team Ch
Lyudmyla Shelest (Ukr) 05/05 World Team Ch
4:38:23 Kseniya Radko (Ukr) 05/05 World Team Ch
4:38:48 Nair da Rosa (Bra) 03/10 S Am Ch
4:39:01 Nami Kumagai (Jpn) 04/15 Wajima
4:40:00 Aleksandra Ovsyannikova (Rus) 06/09 Rus Ch
4:41:39 Viviane Lyra (Bra) 09/15 Bra Ch
4:41:44 Nikolítsa Andreopoúlou (Gre) 03/24 Dudince
(40)
4:42:17 Meijiao Chi (Chn) 09/08 Weinan
4:42:37 Yoci Caballero (Per) 03/10 S Am Ch
4:42:58 Bianka Dittrich (Ger) 10/14 Aschersleben
4:43:03 Yuki Yoshizumi (Jpn) 10/28 Takahata
4:43:26 Kaili Xia (Chn) 09/08 Weinan
4:43:46 Inès Pastorino (Fra) 10/14 Aschersleben
4:43:48 Joanna Bemowska (Pol) 03/24 Dudince
Han Xiao (Chn) 07/03 Chifeng
4:44:45 Natsumi Kurahara (Jpn) 04/15 Wajima
4:45:51 Pengqin Jiang (Chn) 07/03 Chifeng
(50)

4 x 100
41.88 Great Britain 08/12 Euro Ch
42.05 *LSU 05/13 SEC
42.09 ———LSU 06/07 NCAA
42.11 Americas 09/08 Cont Cup
42.15 Netherlands 08/12 Euro Ch
42.19 ———Great Britain 08/12 Euro Ch
42.23 Germany 08/12 Euro Ch
42.24 ———Germany 06/03 Regensburg
42.25 ———LSU 06/09 NCAA
42.28 ———Great Britain 08/30 Zürich DL
**10 performances by 5 teams**
42.29 Switzerland 07/05 Lausanne DL
42.30 *Kentucky 05/13 SEC
42.46 England 04/14 Comm G
42.50 *United States 08/12 NACAC Ch
42.52 Jamaica 04/14 Comm G
(10)
42.55 Europe 09/08 Cont Cup
42.57 *USC 04/21 Mt. SAC R
42.59 China 07/22 London DL
42.70 *Oregon 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
42.73 Bahrain 08/30 Asian G
42.75 Nigeria 04/14 Comm G
42.93 Asia-Pacific 09/08 Cont Cup
42.94 *Mt. SAC All-Stars 04/21 Mt. SAC R
43.06 France 08/12 Euro Ch
43.11 *Auburn 06/07 NCAA
(20)
43.18 *USA Red Penn 04/28 Penn R
43.20 Poland 08/12 Euro Ch
43.26 *Alabama 04/13 Jones Mem
*Arkansas 05/13 SEC
*Texas A&M 04/14 Johnson-JJK
43.30 *Tennessee 05/13 SEC
43.31 Spain 06/30 Medit G
43.33 *Florida State 06/07 NCAA
Mannheim MTG (Ger) 07/22 Ger Ch
43.34 London All-Stars 07/22 London DL
(30)
43.42 Italy 08/12 Euro Ch
43.46 *San Diego State 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
43.48 *Miami 05/12 ACC
43.50 Canada 08/12 NACAC Ch
Trinidad & Tobago 04/14 Comm G
43.52 *Tiger Olympians 04/21 Alumni Gold
43.55 Bayer 04 Leverku TSV (Ger) 07/22 Ger Ch
*USA Red Mt SAC 04/21 Mt. SAC R
43.64 Ghana 04/14 Comm G
43.68 Dominican Republic 08/02 CAC G
(40)
South Africa 07/15 World Cup
43.69 *Texas 05/26 NCAA West
43.71 Germany Hurdlers 09/02 Berlin IWC
*USA Blue Penn 04/28 Penn R
43.73 Unimed Orcampi (Bra) 09/15 Bra Ch
43.76 Australia 03/28 Brisbane
*USA Red Fl R 03/31 Florida R
43.79 *USA White Fl R 03/31 Florida R
43.80 Ireland 08/12 Euro Ch
43.81 *USA All-Stars JJJK 04/14 Johnson-JJK
(50)

4 x 200
1:28.77 *PURE Athletics 03/31 Florida R
1:30.76 *Kentucky 04/14 Tennessee R
1:32.24 *Purdue 04/28 Drake R
1:32.38 ———Purdue 03/31 Florida R
1:32.41 *Oklahoma 04/28 Penn R
**5 performances by 4 teams**
1:32.67i *USA Sander 01/27 Sander Inv
1:32.90 *USA Blue Fl R 03/31 Florida R
1:32.92 *Tennessee 04/14 Tennessee R
1:33.16 G.C. Foster 04/28 Penn R
1:33.46 *Texas 04/28 National Relays
1:33.86 *Penn State 04/28 Penn R
(10)
1:34.07 *Nebraska 03/31 Florida R
1:34.29 *Baylor 04/28 National Relays
1:34.62 *USA Red Tx R 03/31 Texas R Inv
1:34.75i *Bullis HS 03/11 NBN Ind
1:34.78 *Middle Tennessee 04/28 Penn R
1:34.83i Jamaica 01/27 Sander Inv
1:35.05 *Duncanville HS 05/12 Tx HS 6A
1:35.11 *Iowa 03/31 Florida R
1:35.14 *South Carolina 04/14 Tennessee R
1:35.61 *Boston U 04/28 Penn R
(20)

4 x 400
3:23.85i *United States 03/04 World Ind
3:24.00 Jamaica 04/14 Comm G
3:24.28 ———United States 07/14 World Cup
3:24.29 ———Jamaica 07/14 World Cup
3:25.29 Nigeria 04/14 Comm G
3:25.91 France 07/14 World Cup
3:25.99 *Kentucky 05/13 SEC
3:26.08 ———United States 08/12 NACAC Ch
3:26.09i Poland 03/04 World Ind
3:26.16 *USA Red Tx R 03/31 Texas R Inv
**10 performances by 7 teams**
3:26.48 Great Britain 07/14 World Cup
3:26.71 *Purdue 05/26 NCAA East
3:26.73 *USA Red Penn 04/28 Penn R
(10)
3:26.86 Botswana 04/14 Comm G
3:27.06 *USC 06/09 NCAA
3:27.07 *USA Red Fl R 03/31 Florida R Inv
3:27.21 England 04/14 Comm G
3:27.30 *Florida 05/13 SEC
3:27.32 *USA Blue Tx R 03/31 Texas R Inv
3:27.43 Australia 04/14 Comm G
3:27.63 Italy 08/10 Euro Ch
3:27.69 Belgium 08/11 Euro Ch
3:28.01 *Oregon 06/07 NCAA
(20)
3:28.02 *LSU 05/13 SEC
3:28.04 Canada 08/12 NACAC Ch
3:28.72 India 08/30 Asian G
3:28.96 *Tennessee 05/13 SEC
3:29.18 Scotland 04/14 Comm G
3:29.46 Switzerland 06/16 Bern
3:29.48 Cuba 08/02 CAC G
3:29.54 *USA Blue Jones 04/13 Jones Mem
3:29.61 *Texas A&M 05/13 SEC
3:29.71 *Alabama 05/13 SEC
(30)
3:30.03 *Baylor 06/07 NCAA
3:30.23 *USA White Fl R 03/31 Florida R Inv
3:30.33 Germany 08/11 Euro Ch
3:30.57 Netherlands 06/16 Bern
3:30.61 Bahrain 08/30 Asian G
3:31.02 *Ohio State 06/07 NCAA
3:31.15 *Arkansas 05/13 SEC
3:31.32i Ukraine 03/04 World Ind
3:31.39 *Stanford 05/26 NCAA West
3:31.54 Spain 06/30 Medit G
(40)
3:31.87(A) Colombia 06/08 SA Games
3:31.95 Romania 08/10 Euro Ch
3:32.11 Slovakia 08/10 Euro Ch
3:32.21 *Duke 05/26 NCAA East
3:32.25 *Minnesota 05/26 NCAA West
3:32.40 *Miami 05/12 ACC
3:32.61 Sweden 08/10 Euro Ch
3:32.79 *Clemson 04/28 Penn R
3:32.94 *USA Blue Penn 04/28 Penn R
3:33.06 *Texas 05/13 Big 12
(50)

4 x 800
8:05.89i *USA All-Stars Millrose 02/03 Millrose G
8:11.45i *NY All-Stars 02/03 Millrose G
8:17.75i Jamaica 02/03 Millrose G
8:19.98 *Villanova 04/28 Penn R
8:24.79 *HOKA NJNYTC 03/31 Florida R
**5 performances by 5 teams**
8:25.24 *Virginia Tech 04/28 National Relays
8:25.79 *Indiana 04/28 Penn R
8:29.25 *Texas A&M 03/31 Texas R
8:29.98 *Baylor 04/28 National Relays
8:30.58 *Clemson 03/31 Texas R
(10)
8:31.84 *Oklahoma State 04/28 National Relays
8:32.55 *Monmouth 04/28 Penn R
8:35.12 *Penn 04/28 Penn R
8:36.51 *Iowa State 04/27 Drake R
8:40.53 *Texas 04/28 National Relays
8:41.48 *Ohio State 04/27 Drake R
8:41.64 *Kansas 04/28 National Relays
8:41.71 *Vanderbilt 04/28 Penn R
8:43.06 *Columbia 05/06 Heps Ch
8:43.83 *British Columbia 05/25 NAIA
(20)
*Cornell 05/06 Heps Ch
4 x 1500
17:35.48 *Villanova 04/27 Penn R
17:41.32 *Indiana 04/27 Penn R
17:42.74 *Eastern Michigan 04/27 Penn R
17:45.75 *Oklahoma State 04/27 National Relays
17:46.87 *Arkansas 04/27 National Relays
18:02.63+ *Kansas State 04/27 Drake R
18:06.20+ *Iowa State 04/27 Drake R
18:06.83+ *Minnesota 04/27 Drake R
18:07.20 *Vanderbilt 04/27 Penn R
18:08.79 *Georgetown 04/27 Penn R
(10)
18:10.94 *Michigan State 03/31 Raleigh R
18:14.52+ *Air Force 04/27 Drake R
18:15.31 *Penn State 04/27 Penn R
18:15.33 *Georgia Tech 04/27 Penn R
18:22.51 *Kentucky 04/27 National Relays
18:22.53 *Iona 04/27 Penn R
18:37.52 *Monmouth 04/07 Colonial R
18:45.65 *Wisconsin 04/27 National Relays
18:50.04 *Eastern Kentucky 03/31 Raleigh R
18:50.48 *Marist 04/07 Colonial R
(20)

SPRINT MEDLEY
3:41.59 *Stanford 04/27 National Relays
3:42.11 *Baylor 04/27 National Relays
3:43.87 ———Baylor 03/30 Texas R
3:45.05 *Clemson 04/27 Penn R
3:47.00 *LSU 03/30 Texas R
**5 performances by 4 teams**
3:47.10 *Texas A&M 03/30 Texas R
3:47.41 *Connecticut 04/27 Penn R
3:47.48 *Florida 04/27 National Relays
3:47.80 *Penn State 04/27 Penn R
3:47.93 *Kentucky 04/27 National Relays
3:47.99 *Purdue 04/28 Drake R
(10)
3:48.49 *Illinois 04/28 Drake R
3:48.51 *Georgia 03/30 Texas R
3:48.85 *Duke 04/27 Penn R
3:49.09 *Indiana 03/31 Florida R
3:50.11 *Middle Tennessee 04/27 Penn R
3:51.17 *Kansas 03/30 Texas R
3:51.41 *Tulsa 04/28 Drake R
3:51.42 *George Mason 03/31 Raleigh R
3:52.54 *Hampton 03/31 Florida R
3:52.70 *Miami 04/27 National Relays
(20)

DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:51.99i *Oregon 03/09 NCAA Ind
10:52.02i *Stanford 03/09 NCAA Ind
10:53.62i *Virginia Tech 03/09 NCAA Ind
10:54.86i *Indiana 03/09 NCAA Ind
10:57.60i ———Virginia Tech 02/22 ACC Ind
**5 performances by 4 teams**
10:58.83i *Clemson 02/22 ACC Ind
10:58.93i *Boise State 03/09 NCAA Ind
11:00.51i *Eastern Michigan 02/17 Wilson Inv
11:01.19i *Kansas 02/17 Wilson Inv
11:01.55i *Oklahoma State 02/17 Wilson Inv
11:01.77i *BYU 02/17 Wilson Inv
(10)
11:01.94 *Villanova 04/26 Penn R
11:02.01i *Notre Dame 02/22 ACC Ind
11:02.31i *Arkansas 02/17 Wilson Inv
11:03.10i *Texas A&M 02/17 Wilson Inv
11:04.64i *Michigan 02/02 Power 5
11:07.43i *Washington 02/23 MPSF Ind
11:07.53i *Minnesota 02/02 Power 5
11:07.59 *Missouri 04/28 Drake R
11:07.88i(A) *New Mexico 02/22 MWC Ind
11:09.15 *Penn State 04/26 Penn R
(20)


4 x 100H
53.16 *Georgia Tech 03/31 Florida R
54.85 *Purdue 03/31 Florida R
54.87 *Notre Dame 04/28 Penn R
54.99 *South Carolina 03/31 Florida R
55.42 ———South Carolina 04/28 Penn R
**5 performances by 4 teams**
55.74 *Indiana State 04/28 Drake R
56.01 *Mississippi State 03/31 Florida R
56.43 *Penn 04/28 Penn R
56.44 *Florida 03/31 Florida R
56.46 *Kent State 04/28 Drake R
56.57 *Clemson 04/28 Penn R
(10)
56.59 *Hampton 04/28 Penn R
56.68 *Albany 03/31 Florida R
56.87 *Troy 03/31 Florida R
56.89 *Boston U 03/31 Florida R
57.12 *Bethune-Cookman 03/31 Florida R

HIGH JUMP
2.04 6-8¼ Mariya Lasitskene (Rus) 06/30 Paris DL
i ——Lasitskene 01/27 Volgograd
——Lasitskene 07/22 London DL
2.03 6-8 ——Lasitskene 06/03 Hengelo IWC
2.02 6-7½ Elena Vallortigara (Ita) 07/22 London DL
i ——Lasitskene 02/06 Banská Bystrica
——Lasitskene 05/31 Rome DL
——Lasitskene ! 07/22 London DL
2.01 6-7 Nafi Thiam (Bel) 05/26 Götzis
i ——Lasitskene 01/17 Moscow
i ——Lasitskene ! 01/27 Volgograd
i ——Lasitskene 03/01 World Ind
——Lasitskene 06/23 Zhukovskiy
**13 performances by 3 performers**
2.00 6-6¾ Mirela Demireva (Bul) 06/10 Stockholm DL
1.98 6-6 Anna Chicherova (Rus) 07/30 Moscow
1.97i 6-5½ *Vashti Cunningham (Nike) 02/18 USATF Ind
Morgan Lake (GB) 06/30 GB Ch
Yuliya Levchenko (Ukr) 06/30 Paris DL
1.96 6-5 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (Ger) 06/22 Bühl
Airine Palsyte (Lit) 08/10 Euro Ch
(10)
Svetlana Radzivil (Uzb) 08/29 Asian G
Levern Spencer (StL) 06/13 Athens
Kateryna Tabashnyk (Ukr) 06/25 Ukr Ch
1.95 6-4¾ Yaroslava Mahuchikh (Ukr) 10/15 Youth OG
1.94 6-4¼ Nadezhda Dusanova (Uzb) 08/29 Asian G
Erika Kinsey (Swe) 06/06 Zoetermeer
Oksana Okuneva (Ukr) 07/19 Ukr Ch
1.93 6-4 Yuliya Chumachenko (Ukr) 07/29 Schifflange
i Iryna Herashchenko (Ukr) 01/25 Ostrava
i Michaela Hrubá (CzR) 01/25 Ostrava
(20)
i Katarina Johnson-Thompson (GB) 02/09 Eaubonne
Imke Onnen (Ger) 05/13 Garbsen
Sofie Skoog (Swe) 06/28 Sollentuna
i Alessia Trost (Ita) 03/01 World Ind
1.92i 6-3½ *Logan Boss (MsSt) 02/02 Crimson El
Ella Junnila (Fin) 07/04 Joensuu
*Inika McPherson (unat) 06/23 USATF
Bianca Salming (Swe) 06/16 Pärnu
i Ana Simic (Cro) 02/17 Istanbul
Karina Taranda (Blr) 07/15 World Jr
(30)
1.91 6-3¼ Tonje Angelsen (Nor) 06/28 Sollentuna
Ximena Esquivel (Mex) 04/29 Queretaro
Nicola McDermott (Aus) 04/14 Comm G
*Liz Patterson (unat) 07/19 Dublin
Alyx Treasure (Can) 04/14 Comm G
1.90i 6-2¾ Serena Capponcelli (Ita) 01/06 Gent
Viktoria Gottlieb (Ger) 05/26 Weinheim
Sommer Lecky (Ire) 07/15 World Jr
i Nikki Manson (GB) 02/10 Glasgow
María Fernanda Murillo (Col) 04/28 Medellín
(40)
Tatyana Odineva (Rus) 07/19 Rus Ch
Claire Orcel (Bel) 05/06 Angoulême
Lada Pejchalová (CzR) 05/19 Prague
Desirée Rossit (Ita) 07/10 Ávila
Daniela Stanciu (Rom) 07/26 Rom Ch
i Marija Vukovic (MNE) 02/07 Brno
Yang Wang (Chn) 02/14 Jakarta
1.89i 6-2¼ *Erica Bougard (Nike) 02/16 USATF Ind
Hanna Haradskaya (Blr) 05/25 Brest
i Maja Nilsson (Swe) 02/11 Uppsala
(50)
Jeannelle Scheper (StL) 05/05 Lawrence Mem
i *Zarriea Willis (TxT) 02/10 TxT Shootout

POLE VAULT
4.95 16-2¾ *Sandi Morris (Nike) 07/27 Greenville
i ——Morris 03/03 World Ind
4.94 16-2½ Eliza McCartney (NZ) 07/17 Jockgrim
4.93 16-2 *Jenn Suhr (adidas) 04/14 Texas Inv
4.92 16-1¾ ——McCartney 06/23 Mannheim
4.91i(A) 16-1¼ *Katie Nageotte (Nike) 02/18 USATF Ind
4.90i 16-¾ Anzhelika Sidorova (Rus) 03/03 World Ind
i ——Morris ! 03/03 World Ind
i ——Morris 01/12 PV Summit
4.88 16-0 ——Morris 04/28 Drake R Inv
**10 performances by 5 performers**
4.87 15-11¾ Ekateríni Stefanídi (Gre) 08/30 Zürich DL
4.80 15-9 Holly Bradshaw (GB) 07/17 Jockgrim
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou (Gre) 08/09 Euro Ch
Yarisley Silva (Cub) 07/20 Monaco DL
4.75 15-7 Ninon Guillon-Romarin (Fra) 07/20 Monaco DL
(10)
Alysha Newman (Can) 04/13 Comm G
4.73 15-6¼ Angelica Bengtsson (Swe) 07/25 Karlstad
4.71 15-5½ Nina Kennedy (Aus) 02/09 Perth
4.70(A) 15-5 Rosbeilys Peinado (Ven) 06/07 SA Games
4.67i 15-3¾ *Olivia Gruver (Ky) 02/24 SEC Ind
Iryna Zhuk (Blr) 06/30 Székesfehérvár
4.66i 15-3½ *Lexi Jacobus (Ar) 03/10 NCAA Ind
4.65 15-3 Olga Mullina (Rus) 07/20 Rus Ch
4.62i 15-1¾ *Kristen Hixson (unat) 02/03 Meyo Inv
i Maryna Kylypko (Ukr) 02/25 Clermont-Ferrand
(20)
i Lisa Ryzih (Ger) 02/25 Clermont-Ferrand
4.61 15-1½ *Megan Clark (OisNYAC) 06/09 SDi USATF
*Emily Grove (unat) 05/19 Chula Vista
i *Tori Hoggard (Ar) 03/10 NCAA Ind
i(A) *Morgann LeLeux (unat) 02/18 USATF Ind
4.60 15-1 Lisa Gunnarsson (Swe) 03/31 Texas R Inv
Ling Li (Chn) 07/14 World Cup
Wilma Murto (Fin) 07/20 Fin Ch
i(A) Anicka Newell (Can) 02/10 Kirby El
Jacqueline Otchere (Ger) 07/14 World Cup
(30)
4.57i 15-0 *Annie Rhodes-Johnigan (unat) 01/20 Lovejoy
4.56 14-11½ Juliana Campos (Bra) 06/26 Castellón
4.55 14-11 Aksana Gataullina (Rus) 07/20 Rus Ch
i Jirina Ptácníková (CzR) 02/13 Prague
4.52i 14-10 Katharina Bauer (Ger) 01/21 Dortmund
4.51i(A) 14-9½ *Kristen Brown (CVE) 02/18 USATF Ind
i Friedelinde Petershofen (Ger) 01/19 Potsdam
Amálie Svábíková (CzR) 07/12 World Jr
4.50 14-9 Molly Caudery (GB) 03/31 Sippy Downs
i Anjuli Knäsche (Ger) 02/04 Hamburg
(40)
i Polina Knoroz (Rus) 02/23 St Petersburg
Lene Retzius (Nor) 05/30 Oslo
*Kortney Ross (CVE) 04/28 Drake R Inv
Justyna Smietanka (Pol) 07/21 Pol Ch
Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova (Rus) 05/29 Smolensk
4.47i 14-8 Lucy Bryan (GB) 02/03 Akron Inv
4.46 14-7½ *Bridget Guy (Va) 04/20 Virginia Chall
Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak (Gre) 06/22 Athens
i Tatyana Shvydkina (Rus) 02/04 Moscow
4.45 14-7¼ *Madison Heath (Duke) 03/31 Texas R Inv
(50)
*Lakan Taylor (unat) 03/31 Texas R Inv
*Sydney Walter (unat) 06/24 USATF

LONG JUMP
7.05 23-1¾ Lorraine Ugen (GB) 07/01 GB Ch
6.99 22-11¼ Malaika Mihambo (Ger) 05/26 Weinheim
Ivana Spanovic (Ser) 06/27 Medit G
6.96 22-10 ——Mihambo 08/18 Birmingham DL
i ——Spanovic 03/04 World Ind
6.95 22-9¾ ——Spanovic ! 06/27 Medit G
6.93 22-9 Caterine Ibargüen (Col) 09/09 Cont Cup
i ——Spanovic 02/21 Belgrade
6.92 22-8½ Christabel Nettey (Can) 03/28 Brisbane
i Khaddi Sagnia (Swe) 02/25 Glasgow
——Spanovic 05/26 Athens
**11 performances by 6 performers**
6.91 22-8 Shara Proctor (GB) 07/21 London DL
6.89i 22-7¼ *Brittney Reese (Nike) 03/04 World Ind
6.88 22-7 Brooke Stratton (Aus) 03/28 Brisbane
Brooke Stratton (Aus) 03/28 Brisbane
(10)
6.86 22-6¼ Jazmin Sawyers (GB) 07/01 GB Ch
6.85i 22-5¾ Sosthene Taroum Moguenara (Ger) 03/04 World Ind
6.83 22-5 Ese Brume (Ngr) 08/03 Afr Ch
6.81i 22-4¼ *Quanesha Burks (unat) 03/04 World Ind
Krystyna Hryshutyna (Ukr) 07/19 Ukr Ch
*Keturah Orji (Ga) 05/12 SEC
6.80 22-3¾ Juliet Itoya (Spa) 07/21 Spa Ch
Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin (Fra) 06/16 Marseille
6.78 22-3 *Taliyah Brooks (Ar) 03/24 Spring Inv
6.77 22-2½ Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova (Blr) 07/21 Blr Ch
(20)
*Kylie Price (unat) 05/19 Chula Vista
*Sha’Keela Saunders (adidas) 07/02 Gyulai M
6.75 22-1¾ Chanice Porter (Jam) 05/05 Lawrence Mem
6.74 22-1½ *Tianna Bartoletta (Nike) 06/08 Padova
Bianca Stuart (Bah) 05/27 Atlanta
6.73 22-1 Maryna Bekh (Ukr) 08/11 Euro Ch
i *Kate Hall (Ga) 03/09 NCAA Ind
6.72 22-¾ Nektaria Panagi (Cyp) 07/04 Árgos Orestikó
Alina Rotaru (Rom) 07/27 Rom Ch
6.71 22-¼ *Tara Davis (Ga) 06/16 USATF Jr
(30)
i Katarina Johnson-Thompson (GB) 02/17 GB Ind
6.70 21-11¾ Nadja Käther (Ger) 05/26 Weinheim
Yelena Sokolova (Rus) 07/01 Znam M
6.69 21-11½ Florentina Costina Iusco (Rom) 05/13 Bucharest
Eliane Martins (Bra) 04/28 Medellín
*Malaina Payton (unat) 06/09 SDi USATF
Jahisha Thomas (GB) 07/01 GB Ch
Alexandra Wester (Ger) 07/22 Ger Ch
*Kendell Williams (unat) 05/19 Chula Vista
6.68 21-11 Fatima Diame (Spa) 06/27 Medit G
(40)
Julia Gerter (Ger) 07/22 Ger Ch
6.67 21-10¾ Yanis David (Fra) 05/12 SEC
6.66 21-10¼ Naa Anang (Aus) 02/18 Aus Ch
(A) Paola Mautino (Per) 06/06 SA Games
6.65 21-10 *Darrielle McQueen (Fl) 05/12 SEC
Karin Melis Mey (Tur) 04/12 Potchefstroom
i Qingling Wang (Chn) 03/11 Xianlin
6.64 21-9½ Jessica Noble (Jam) 03/10 Kingston
6.63i 21-9 Ksenija Balta (Est) 02/18 Est Ind
Melanie Bauschke (Ger) 06/30 Bad Langensalza
(50)
Lauma Griva (Lat) 07/29 Lat Ch
Wind-aided:
7.19 23-7¼ *Brittney Reese (Nike) 05/19 Chula Vista
7.04 23-1¼ Ivana Spanovic (Ser) 06/27 Medit G
6.91 22-8 *Kendell Williams (unat) 05/19 Chula Vista
6.88 22-7 Juliet Itoya (Spa) 07/10 Ávila
*Sha’Keela Saunders (adidas) 07/14 Kortrijk
6.86 22-6¼ Maryna Bekh (Ukr) 07/19 Ukr Ch
6.77 22-2½ Nektaria Panagi (Cyp) 06/17 Cyp Ch
6.73 22-1 Tissanna Hickling (Jam) 03/10 Kingston
6.69 21-11½ Yanis David’ (Fra) 04/13 Jones Mem
Jéssica Carolina dos Reis (Bra) 05/05 Campinas
6.65 21-10 Háido Alexoúli (Gre) 05/26 Athens
6.64 21-9½ Abigail Irozuru (GB) 07/01 GB Ch

TRIPLE JUMP
14.96 49-1 Caterine Ibargüen (Col) 07/13 Rabat DL
14.92 48-11½ ——Ibarguen 08/01 CAC G
14.91 48-11 ——Ibarguen ! 07/13 Rabat DL
14.84 48-8¼ *Tori Franklin (NYAC) 05/12 Baie-Mahault
14.83 48-8 ——Ibarguen 06/07 Oslo DL
——Ibarguen 06/30 Paris DL
14.80 48-6¾ ——Ibarguen 05/12 Shanghai DL
——Ibarguen ! 06/07 Oslo DL
14.79 48-6¼ ——Ibarguen ! 08/01 CAC G
14.78 48-6 ——Franklin ! 05/12 Baie-Mahault
**10 performances by 2 performers**
14.69 48-2½ Nubia Soares (Bra) 07/17 Sotteville
14.66 48-1¼ Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 07/22 Rus Ch
14.64 48-½ Kimberly Williams (Jam) 04/10 Comm G
14.63i 48-0 Yulimar Rojas (Ven) 03/03 World Ind
14.62 47-11¾ *Keturah Orji (Ga) 05/13 SEC
14.61 47-11¼ Shanieka Ricketts (Jam) 07/15 World Cup
14.60 47-10¾ Paraskeví Papahrístou (Gre) 07/20 Balkan Ch
14.55 47-9 Ana Peleteiro (Spa) 07/22 Spa Ch
(10)
14.47 47-5¾ Elena Andreea Panturoiu (Rom) 06/19 Montreuil
Yosiris Urrutia (Col) 08/01 CAC G
14.45 47-5 Kristin Gierisch (Ger) 08/10 Euro Ch
14.44i 47-4½ Viktoriya Prokopenko (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
14.43 47-4¼ Jeanine Assani Issouf (Fra) 07/08 Fra Ch
14.41 47-3½ Hanna Minenko (Isr) 08/08 Euro Ch
14.40 47-3 Gabriela Petrova (Bul) 05/19 Plovdiv
14.33 47-¼ Neele Eckhardt (Ger) 08/08 Euro Ch
14.31 46-11½ Rouguy Diallo (Fra) 08/08 Euro Ch
Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 07/21 Fin Ch
(20)
14.30 46-11 Liadagmis Povea (Cub) 07/08 Braganca Paulista IW
i Iryna Vaskouskaya (Blr) 02/03 Gomel
14.26 46-9½ Olga Rypakova (Kaz) 08/30 Asian G
14.24 46-8¾ Anna Jagaciak Michalska (Pol) 07/20 Pol Ch
14.22 46-8 Ana José Tima (DR) 06/09 Racers GP
14.20 46-7¼ Darya Nidbaykina (Rus) 06/13 Zhukovskiy
Olha Saladukha (Ukr) 06/02 Chaniá
14.19 46-6¾ Patrícia Mamona (Por) 07/17 Sotteville
14.18 46-6¼ Aleksandra Nacheva (Bul) 07/15 World Jr
14.17 46-6 Parinya Chuaimaroeng (Tha) 05/25 Taipei
(30)
Susana Costa (Por) 08/08 Euro Ch
14.15 46-5¼ Yanis David (Fra) 06/29 Medit G
Hanna Krasutska (Ukr) 07/21 Ukr Ch
Naomi Ogbeta (GB) 08/08 Euro Ch
14.14 46-4¾ Valentina Kosolapova (Rus) 07/08 Chelyabinsk
14.13i 46-4¼ Dovile Dzindzaletaite (Lit) 02/08 Madrid
14.08i 46-2½ Thea LaFond (Dom) 02/17 University Park
14.07i 46-2 Ilionis Guillaume (Fra) 02/17 Fr Ind
i Patricia Sarrapio (Spa) 02/08 Madrid
14.05 46-1¼ Ottavia Cestonaro (Ita) 06/29 Medit G
(40)
Dariya Derkach (Ita) 07/10 Ávila
14.02 46-0 Grace Anigbata (Ngr) 08/05 Afr Ch
i Anna Krylova (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
Ivonne Rangel (Mex) 04/29 Queretaro
i Natalya Yevdokimova (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
14.00 45-11¼ Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile (Fra) 04/28 National Relays
13.95 45-9¼ Jessie Maduka (Ger) 07/15 World Cup
María Vicente (Spa) 07/08 Euro Youth
13.93 45-8½ Thi Men Vu (Vie) 08/30 Asian G
13.92 45-8 Fatima Diame (Spa) 06/29 Medit G
(50)
Davisleidis L. Velazco (Cub) 02/23 Havana
Wind-aided:
14.79 48-6¼ Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 07/22 Rus Ch
14.74 48-4½ Paraskeví Papahrístou (Gre) 07/20 Balkan Ch
14.57 47-9¾ Hanna Minenko (Isr) 06/06 Jerusalem
14.48 47-6¼ Gabriela Petrova (Bul) 05/13 Ruen
Yosiris Urrutia (Col) 08/01 CAC G
14.44 47-4½ Liadagmis Povea (Cub) 08/01 CAC G
14.25 46-9 Olha Saladukha (Ukr) 06/26 Ukr Ch
14.22 46-8 *Imani Oliver (unat) 06/21 USATF
14.21 46-7½ Hanna Krasutska (Ukr) 06/26 Ukr Ch
14.19 46-6¾ Lecabela Quaresma (Por) 07/17 Sotteville
14.03 46-½ Dana Veldáková (Svk) 06/29 Samorín

SHOT
20.38 66-10½ Lijiao Gong (Chn) 06/17 Guiyang
20.31 66-7¾ ——Gong 07/19 Monaco DL
20.06 65-9¾ Christina Schwanitz (Ger) 07/20 Ger Ch
——Gong ! 07/19 Monaco DL
20.02 65-8¼ ——Gong ! 07/19 Monaco DL
19.99 65-7 ——Gong 05/12 Shanghai DL
19.90 65-3½ ——Gong 07/15 World Cup
——Gong ! 07/19 Monaco DL
19.89 65-3¼ ——Gong ! 07/19 Monaco DL
19.87 65-2¼ ——Gong ! 05/12 Shanghai DL
**10 performances by 2 performers**
19.74 64-9¼ *Raven Saunders (Nike) 09/09 Cont Cup
19.62i 64-4½ Anita Márton (Hun) 03/02 World Ind
19.46 63-10¼ *Maggie Ewen (AzSt) 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
19.38 63-7 Paulina Guba (Pol) 07/08 Cetniewo
19.36 63-6¼ Danniel Thomas-Dodd (Jam) 04/13 Comm G
19.31 63-4¼ Valerie Adams (NZ) 07/19 Monaco DL
19.23 63-1¼ *Jessica Ramsey (unat) 06/24 USATF
19.21 63-¼ Aliona Dubitskaya (Blr) 07/13 Rabat DL
(10)
18.95 62-2¼ Radoslava Mavrodieva (Bul) 07/20 Balkan Ch
18.77i 61-7 Yang Gao (Chn) 03/02 World Ind
18.70 61-4¼ *Monique Riddick (unat) 05/10 West Point Twi
18.68 61-3½ Fanny Roos (Swe) 04/14 Triton Inv
*Jessica Woodard (Ok) 06/07 NCAA
18.63 61-1½ Melissa Boekelman (Neth) 09/15 Vught
18.60 61-¼ Brittany Crew (Can) 06/22 Madrid IWC
18.58 60-11½ Yaniuvis López (Cub) 07/08 Braganca Paulista IW
18.55i 60-10½ *Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 02/10 Can Ind
18.48 60-7¾ Klaudia Kardasz (Pol) 08/08 Euro Ch
(20)
18.45 60-6½ Dimitriana Surdu (Mol) 03/10 Euro Throws Cup
18.43 60-5¾ Sara Gambetta (Ger) 09/02 Berlin IWC
18.42 60-5¼ Yulia Leantsiuk (Blr) 05/12 Shanghai DL
18.28i 59-11¾ Irina Tarasova (Rus) 02/04 Moscow
18.27 59-11¼ *Erin Farmer (unat) 03/31 Bush Leg
18.21 59-9 Alina Kenzel (Ger) 06/03 Rechberghausen
18.20 59-8½ Cleopatra Borel (Tri) 03/10 Santiago
18.18i 59-7¾ *Dani Hill (Nike) 02/09 Allendale
18.16 59-7 Alyona Bugakova (Rus) 06/23 Zhukovskiy
*Michelle Carter (NikNYAC) 06/09 Racers GP
(30)
Viktoryia Kolb (Blr) 06/08 Brest
18.15 59-6¾ Ka Bian (Chn) 05/26 Halle
Natalia Ducó (Chl) 06/07 SA Games
18.14i 59-6¼ *Emmonnie Henderson (Louis) 02/24 ACC Ind
18.11 59-5 Alena Abramchuk (Blr) 07/20 Blr Ch
18.10 59-4¾ Geisa Arcanjo (Bra) 08/24 Ibero-Am
18.09 59-4¼ Ahymará Espinoza (Ven) 06/07 SA Games
*Lena Giger (Stan) 04/14 Triton Inv
18.03 59-2 *Janeah Stewart (Ms) 06/24 USATF
17.97 58-11½ Emel Dereli (Tur) 04/22 Bursa
(40)
17.89 58-8½ *Rachel Fatherly (Vel) 05/17 Tucson Elite Cl I
17.88 58-8 María Fernanda Orozco (Mex) 08/01 CAC G
17.83i 58-6 Tianqian Guo (Chn) 03/08 Dalian
17.81i 58-5¼ *McKenzie Warren (Iron) 01/27 Washington Inv
17.78 58-4 *Chase Ealey (Arete) 05/17 Tucson Elite Cl I
17.76 58-3¼ Sophie McKinna (GB) 04/13 Comm G
17.73 58-2 *Ashlie Blake (UCLA) 03/31 Bush Leg
17.70 58-1 Adele Nicoll (GB) 04/13 Mesa
17.67i 57-11¾ *Felisha Johnson (unat) 02/03 Anderson
17.66 57-11¼ Lloydricia Cameron (Jam) 04/13 Jones Mem
(50)

DISCUS
71.38 234-2 Sandra Perkovic (Cro) 05/04 Doha DL
69.13 226-9 ——Perkovic 03/05 Split
68.93 226-1 ——Perkovic 05/31 Rome DL
68.92 226-1 ——Perkovic 07/18 Bellinzona
68.60 225-1 ——Perkovic 06/30 Paris DL
68.44 224-6 ——Perkovic 03/03 Split
——Perkovic 09/08 Cont Cup
68.26 223-11 Dani Stevens (Aus) 04/12 Comm G
68.04 223-3 ——Perkovic ! 07/18 Bellinzona
67.85 222-7 ——Perkovic ! 06/30 Paris DL
**10 performances by 2 performers**
67.82 222-6 Yaimé Pérez (Cub) 02/10 Las Tunas
67.03 219-11 Yang Chen (Chn) 06/02 Osterode
66.09 216-10 Denia Caballero (Cub) 02/10 Las Tunas
65.15 213-9 Claudine Vita (Ger) 05/26 Halle
65.10 213-7 Andressa de Morais (Bra) 07/08 Braganca Paulista IW
64.66 212-2 Fernanda Raquel Martins (Bra) 09/15 Bra Ch
64.58 211-10 Bin Feng (Chn) 05/26 Halle
63.92 209-8 Yelena Panova (Rus) 05/29 Smolensk
(10)
63.73 209-1 Xinyue Su (Chn) 05/26 Halle
63.55 208-6 *Valarie Allman (Stan) 06/21 USATF
63.00 206-8 Nadine Müller (Ger) 08/11 Euro Ch
62.91 206-4 Shanice Craft (Ger) 07/22 Ger Ch
62.66 205-7 Anna Rüh (Ger) 05/26 Halle
62.47 204-11 *Maggie Ewen (AzSt) 04/12 Chula Vista
62.37 204-7 Irina Rodrigues (Por) 02/24 Vagos
62.26 204-3 Seema Antil (Ind) 08/30 Asian G
62.10 203-9 Shadae Lawrence (Jam) 05/25 NCAA West
62.05 203-7 Yuliya Maltseva (Rus) 04/05 Albufeira
(20)
61.97 203-3 Subenrat Insaeng (Tha) 07/19 Kolín
61.63 202-2 Julia Harting (Ger) 07/22 Ger Ch
61.47 201-8 *Alex Collatz-Sellens (ABG) 06/02 Bush SCAUSATF
61.16 200-8 *Rachel Dincoff (unat) 05/19 Tucson Elite Cl II
61.11 200-6 Kristin Pudenz (Ger) 07/22 Ger Ch
61.10 200-5 *Whitney Ashley (unat) 04/21 Beach Inv
61.09 200-5 *Gia Lewis-Smallwood (NYAC) 07/22 London DL
61.04 200-3 Kamalpreet Kaur (Ind) 08/17 Lucknow
61.02 200-2 Liliana Cá (Por) 02/25 Lisbon
60.97 200-0 *Summer Pierson (unat) 06/01 Iron Wood Cl
(30)
60.78 199-5 Dragana Tomasevic (Ser) 06/23 Sremska Mitrovica
60.74 199-3 Tarasue Barnett (Jam) 05/12 WAC
60.65 198-11 *Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 06/21 USATF
60.54 198-7 Siositina Hakeai (NZ) 03/07 Auckland
60.44 198-3 *Kelsey Card (unat) 05/17 Tucson Elite Cl I
60.39 198-1 Serena Brown (Bah) 03/31 Texas R
60.24 197-8 Alexranda Emilianov (Mol) 05/12 Big 12
60.16 197-4 *Gabi Jacobs (Mo) 06/21 USATF
60.02 196-11 Corinne Nugter (Hol) 05/17 Heerhugowaard
59.72 195-11 Daisy Osakue (Ita) 04/08 Noble R
(40)
59.57 195-5 Daria Zabawska (Pol) 05/19 Lodz
59.56 195-5 Xiaoxin Lu (Chn) 06/02 Osterode
59.45 195-0 Veronika Domjan (Slo) 05/23 Zagreb
59.42 194-11 Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou (Gre) 05/05 Trípoli
59.32 194-7 Svetlana Pechnikova (Rus) 05/15 Adler
59.18 194-2 Navjeet Kaur Dhillon (Ind) 02/27 Patiala
59.13 194-0 Jade Lally (GB) 07/22 London DL
59.12 193-11 Valentina Aniballi (Ita) 06/13 Tarquinia
58.91 193-3 Kellion Knibb (Jam) 04/13 Jones Mem
58.67 192-6 Taryn Gollshewsky (Aus) 02/18 Aus Ch
(50)

HAMMER
79.59 261-1 Anita Wlodarczyk (Pol) 07/22 Pol Ch
78.94 259-0 ——Wlodarczyk 08/12 Euro Ch
78.74 258-4 ——Wlodarczyk 07/14 World Cup
78.55 257-8 ——Wlodarczyk ! 08/12 Euro Ch
78.12 256-3 *DeAnna Price (NYAC) 06/23 USATF
77.82 255-4 ——Wlodarczyk ! 08/12 Euro Ch
77.78 255-2 *Gwen Berry (NikNYAC) 06/08 Chorzów
77.77 255-2 ——Wlodarczyk 07/28 Stalowa Wola
77.65 254-9 ——Price 06/02 Iron Wood Cl
77.19 253-3 ——Berry ! 06/08 Chorzów
**10 performances by 3 performers**
76.26 250-2 Hanna Malyshik (Blr) 04/27 Brest
75.02 246-1 Na Luo (Chn) 05/26 Halle
74.78 245-4 Alexandra Tavernier (Fra) 08/12 Euro Ch
74.53 244-6 *Maggie Ewen (AzSt) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
74.39 244-0 Joanna Fiodorow (Pol) 08/22 Chorzów
74.20 243-5 *Brooke Andersen (NnAz) 04/28 Desert Heat Cl
74.02 242-10 Hanna Skydan (Aze) 08/10 Euro Ch
(10)
73.73 241-10 Zheng Wang (Chn) 06/13 Ostrava IWC
73.48 241-1 Sophie Hitchon (GB) 07/14 World Cup
73.25 240-4 Martina Hrasnová (Svk) 06/02 Banská Bystrica
73.22 240-3 Yelizaveta Tsareva (Rus) 07/01 Znam M
72.92 239-3 Malwina Kopron (Pol) 07/28 Stalowa Wola
*Janeah Stewart (Ms) 06/07 NCAA
72.80 238-10 Zalina Petrivskaya (Mol) 05/26 Mol Ch
72.63 238-3 Iryna Klymets (Ukr) 06/15 Kyiv
72.52 237-11 Réka Gyurátz (Hun) 07/26 Szombathely
72.24 237-0 Tingting Liu (Chn) 05/26 Halle
(20)
71.96 236-1 Jillian Weir (Can) 08/10 NACAC Ch
71.66 235-1 Kivilcim Salman (Tur) 07/08 Tur Ch
71.50 234-7 Kathrin Klaas (Ger) 08/12 Euro Ch
70.98 232-10 Jenny Dahlgren (Arg) 06/05 SA Games
70.96 232-10 Bianca Ghelber (Rom) 06/02 Cluj-Napoca
70.93 232-8 Rosa Rodríguez (Ven) 06/05 SA Games
70.92 232-8 Barbara Spiler (Slo) 09/30 Cakovec
70.62 231-8 Ida Storm (Swe) 06/17 Bottnaryd
70.41 231-0 *Jessica Ramsey (unat) 06/23 USATF
70.05 229-10 *Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 04/13 Walker Inv
(30)
69.99 229-7 *Heavin Warner (unat) 06/02 Iron Wood Cl
69.94 229-5 Julia Ratcliffe (NZ) 04/10 Comm G
69.89 229-3 *Amanda Bingson (NikNYAC) 05/19 Kingston IWC
69.86 229-2 Sofiya Palkina (Rus) 08/19 Pärnu
69.80 229-0 Marina Nikisenko (Mol) 05/26 Mol Ch
69.68 228-7 Anna Maria Orel (Est) 05/30 Oslo
69.61 228-4 Katarzyna Furmanek (Pol) 09/22 Ostroda
69.48 227-11 Nastassia Maslava (Blr) 07/21 Blr Ch
69.42 227-9 Krista Tervo (Fin) 06/09 Jyväskylä
69.35 227-6 Iryna Novozhylova (Ukr) 03/31 Nova Kakhovka
(40)
69.34 227-6 Charlene Woitha (Ger) 05/26 Halle
69.16 226-11 Anamari Kozul (Cro) 06/06 Zenica
69.10 226-8 Natalya Polyakova (Rus) 06/22 Moscow
Stamatia Scarvelis (Gre) 06/07 NCAA
69.01 226-5 Katerina Safránková (CzR) 07/01 Ostrava
68.93 226-1 Camille Sainte Luce (Fra) 06/27 Medit G
68.82 225-9 Berta Castells (Spa) 07/17 Manresa
68.79 225-8 Inga Linna (Fin) 07/29 Helsinki
68.57 224-11 Audrey Ciofani (Fra) 07/08 Fra Ch
68.38 224-4 Zeliha Uzunbilek (Tur) 05/13 Mersin
(50)

JAVELIN
68.92 226-1 Kathryn Mitchell (Aus) 04/11 Comm G
68.57 224-11 ——Mitchell 03/03 Melbourne
68.14 223-7 ——Mitchell ! 04/11 Comm G
67.90 222-9 Christin Hussong (Ger) 08/10 Euro Ch
67.69 222-1 Huihui Lu (Chn) 05/26 Halle
67.58 221-9 ——Mitchell 02/11 Melbourne
67.47 221-4 Tatsiana Khaladovich (Blr) 06/07 Oslo DL
67.29 220-9 ——Hussong 08/09 Euro Ch
67.12 220-2 Shiying Liu (Chn) 05/20 Osaka IWC
66.99 219-9 ——Khaladovich 08/30 Zürich DL
**10 performances by 5 performers**
66.53 218-3 Marcelina Witek (Pol) 05/05 Bialogard
66.10 216-10 Martina Ratej (Slo) 07/14 Slo Ch
65.61 215-3 Nikola Ogrodníková (CzR) 04/12 Potchefstroom
65.20 213-11 Eda Tugsuz (Tur) 02/18 Mersin
64.75 212-5 *Kara Winger (unat) 08/30 Zürich DL
(10)
64.57 211-10 Kelsey-Lee Roberts (Aus) 03/28 Brisbane
63.18 207-3 Lina Muze (Lat) 07/28 Lat Ch
62.98 206-7 Madara Palameika (Lat) 05/29 Riga
62.58 205-4 Anete Kocina (Lat) 05/29 Riga
62.46 204-11 Sunette Viljoen (SA) 03/27 Sasolburg
62.42 204-9 Sigrid Borge (Nor) 03/10 Euro Throws Cup
62.39 204-8 Laila Domingos (Bra) 07/29 Cro Ch
62.21 204-1 Sinta Sprudzane (Lat) 06/15 Ogre
61.91 203-1 Katharina Molitor (Ger) 07/09 Lucerne
61.61 202-1 Liveta Jasiunaite (Lit) 06/15 Ogre
(20)
61.53 201-10 Liz Gleadle (Can) 05/12 Shanghai DL
61.25 200-11 Lidia Parada (Spa) 07/21 Spa Ch
61.21 200-10 Lingdan Su (Chn) 09/14 Chn Ch
60.79 199-5 Marina Saito (Jpn) 06/23 Jpn Ch
60.71 199-2 Risa Miyashita (Jpn) 05/20 Osaka IWC
60.60 198-10 Dana Bergrath (Ger) 07/09 Lucerne
Marija Vucenovic (Ser) 07/21 Balkan Ch
60.59 198-9 Alexie Alais (Fra) 05/20 Aix-les-Bains
Sofi Flink (Swe) 07/04 Joensuu
60.51 198-6 Irena Sedivá (CzR) 04/19 Potchefstroom
(30)
60.48 198-5 Haruka Kitaguchi (Jpn) 09/08 Kanagawa
60.36 198-0 Mackenzie Little (Aus) 06/07 NCAA
60.34 197-11 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir (Ice) 07/04 Joensuu
60.29 197-9 Yulenmis Aguilar (Cub) 06/09 Havana
60.24 197-8 Vera Rebrik (Rus) 05/15 Adler
60.21 197-6 Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova (Ukr) 05/29 Riga
60.07 197-1 Yekaterina Starygina (Rus) 06/23 Zhukovskiy
59.98 196-9 Yuzhen Yu (Chn) 05/27 Halle
59.96 196-9 Jenni Kangas (Fin) 08/09 Euro Ch
59.72 195-11 Maria Lucelly Murillo (Col) 04/28 Medellín
(40)
59.69 195-10 Arantxa Moreno (Spa) 07/11 Castellón
59.59 195-6 *Ariana Ince (Vel) 08/12 NACAC Ch
59.55 195-4 Coralys Ortiz (PR) 05/19 Gurabo
59.44 195-0 Dandan Zhu (Chn) 04/17 Zhuzhou
59.36 194-9 Li Zhang (Chn) 06/16 Guiyang
59.18 194-2 Yuka Mori (Jpn) 06/23 Jpn Ch
59.01 193-7 Liina Laasma (Est) 06/15 Ogre
58.80 192-11 Mariya Safonova (Rus) 06/13 Zhukovskiy
58.50 191-11 Eloah Caetano Scramin (Bra) 04/07 São Bernardo do Camp
58.36 191-6 *Alyssa Olin (NDSt) 03/16 Castillo Inv
(50)

HEPTATHLON
6816 Nafi Thiam (Bel) 08/10 Euro Ch
6806 ——Thiam 05/27 Götzis
6759 Katarina Johnson-Thompson (GB) 08/10 Euro Ch
6742 Yorgelis Rodríguez (Cub) 05/27 Götzis
6725 *Erica Bougard (Nike) 05/27 Götzis
6602 Carolin Schäfer (Ger) 08/10 Euro Ch
6552 Ivona Dadic (Aut) 08/10 Euro Ch
6549 ——Schafer 06/17 Ratingen
6457 ——Schafer 09/16 Talence
6436 ——Rodriguez 08/01 CAC G
**10 performances by 6 performers**
6426 Anouk Vetter (Neth) 05/27 Götzis
6400 Katerina Cachová (CzR) 08/10 Euro Ch
6391 Géraldine Ruckstuhl (Swi) 09/16 Talence
6367 Xénia Krizsán (Hun) 08/10 Euro Ch
(10)
6337 Verena Preiner (Aut) 08/10 Euro Ch
6285 Evelis Aguilar (Col) 08/01 CAC G
6253 Niamh Emerson (GB) 07/13 World Jr
6252 Hanne Maudens (Bel) 05/27 Götzis
6230 Esther Turpin (Fra) 05/27 Götzis
6225 Sarah Lagger (Aut) 07/13 World Jr
6179 Grit Sadeiko (Est) 09/16 Talence
6177 Alina Shukh (Ukr) 05/27 Götzis
6173 Georgia Ellenwood (Can) 05/12 Big 10
6169 Mareike Arndt (Ger) 06/17 Ratingen
(20)
6165 Sophie Weissenberg (Ger) 07/28 Thorpe Cup
6162 Louisa Grauvogel (Ger) 06/17 Ratingen
6144 *Allison Reaser (Arete) 05/27 Götzis
6137 *Chari Hawkins (SBTC) 05/27 Bedford
6136 Marthe Yasmine Koala (Bur) 06/16 Kladno
6133 Nina Schultz (Can) 04/13 Comm G
6116 Anna Maiwald (Ger) 06/17 Ratingen
6111 *Alex Gochenour (unat) 05/27 Götzis
6104 Daryna Sloboda (Ukr) 06/26 Kropyvnytskyi
6094 Adriana Rodríguez (Cub) 05/27 Götzis
(30)
6081(A) Giovana Cavaleti (Bra) 06/07 SA Games
6074 Tyra Gittens (Tri) 05/12 SEC
6057 Lucia Vadlejch (Svk) 05/27 Götzis
6050 Celina Leffler (Ger) 08/25 Ger Ch
*Lindsay Schwartz (ABEOSB) 07/28 Thorpe Cup
6036 Rimma Hordiyenko (Ukr) 06/26 Kropyvnytskyi
6026 Swapana Barman (Ind) 08/29 Asian G
6015 Diane Marie-Hardy (Fra) 07/07 Fra Ch
6011 Mari Klaup-McColl (Est) 06/17 Pärnu
5999 Odile Ahouanwanou (Ben) 08/04 Afr Ch
(40)
5986 Yana Maksimava (Blr) 05/27 Götzis
5985 Bianca Salming (Swe) 06/17 Pärnu
5977 *Alissa Brooks-Johnson (WaSt) 05/06 Pac-12
5976 *Madeline Holmberg (PennSt) 05/12 Big 10
5954 Qingling Wang (Chn) 08/29 Asian G
5950 Lecabela Quaresma (Por) 08/10 Euro Ch
5946 *Taliyah Brooks (Ar) 03/29 Texas R Inv
5939 Vanessa Spínola (Bra) 09/16 Bra Ch
Adrianna Sulek (Pol) 07/13 World Jr
5932 Soléne Ndama (Fra) 05/27 Götzis