World Women’s Indoor
List — 2019

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by 02/14/2019)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Women’s List

 

55 METERS
6.75(A) Jerayah Davis (US) 12/07 Laramie
6.82 Moforehan Abinusawa (US) 02/09 Millrose G
6.86 Sabrina Lamb (US) 12/12 Winchester
6.91 Terry Miller (US) 01/26 New Haven
Caitland Smith (US) 12/02 Jonesboro
6.92 Thelma Davies (US) 01/26 New York City
6.93 Junyce Hansberry (US) 02/09 Va HS Reg
60 METERS
7.08 Ewa Swoboda (Pol) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
7.10 English Gardner (US) 02/09 Millrose G
7.12 Asha Philip (GB) 01/27 Dortmund
7.15 Michelle-Lee Ahye (Tri) 02/09 Millrose G
Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue (Fra) 01/27 Paris
Kiara Parker (US) 01/26 Razorback Inv
Marie Josée Ta Lou (CI) 02/06 Torun IWT
Twanisha Terry (US) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
7.17 Kortnei Johnson (US) 02/08 Tyson Inv
(A) Destiny Smith-Barnett (US) 01/18 Lumberjack Chall
(10)
7.18(A) MaryBeth Sant (US) 01/12 Boulder
Dafne Schippers (Hol) 02/08 Madrid IWT
7.19 Kristal Awuah (GB) 02/01 Berlin
Javianne Oliver (US) 02/09 Millrose G
7.20 Rachel Miller (GB) 01/26 Vienna
Sha’Carri Richardson (US) 01/26 Razorback Inv
Kristina Sivkova (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
Deajah Stevens (US) 02/09 Millrose G
7.21 Ka’Tia Seymour (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
7.23 Remona Burchell (Jam) 02/04 Lodz
(20)
Tamara Clark (US) 01/25 Pollock Inv
Gabriele Cunningham (US) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
Rebekka Haase (Ger) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
Imani Lansiquot (GB) 02/06 Torun IWT
7.24 Mujinga Kambundji (Swi) 01/27 Paris
Maia McCoy (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
Carolle Zahi (Fra) 01/26 Nantes
7.25 Shania Collins (US) 02/09 Millrose G
(A) Chelsea Francis (US) 01/19 MLK Inv
Kianna Gray (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
(30)
Jayla Kirkland (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
Kayla White (US) 01/11 VaT Inv
7.26 Kynnedy Flannel (US) 01/18 Clemson Inv
Gina Lückenkemper (Ger) 02/01 Berlin
Jamile Samuel (Hol) 02/08 Madrid IWT
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya (Blr) 02/04 Lodz
7.27 Jada Baylark (US) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
Gayon Evans (Jam) 02/04 Lodz
Klára Seidlová (CzR) 02/01 Berlin
7.28 Anna Kielbasinska (Pol) 02/04 Lodz
(40)
Lanae-Tava Thomas (US) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
200 METERS
22.82 Kayla White (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
22.88 Kynnedy Flannel (US) 01/19 Clemson Inv
22.97 Payton Chadwick (US) 01/25 Razorback Inv
Abby Steiner (US) 01/25 Razorback Inv
23.00 Anavia Battle (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
23.02 Brenessa Thompson (Guy) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
23.07 Tamara Clark (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
23.08 Kortnei Johnson (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
Sha’Carri Richardson (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
23.10 Keni Harrison (US) 02/09 TxT Shootout
(10)
23.12 Maia McCoy (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
23.16 Angie Annelus (US) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
23.19 Cambrea Sturgis (US) 02/01 Carolina Chall
23.23 Lynna Irby (US) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
23.25 Rebekka Haase (Ger) 02/10 Chemnitz
23.26 Kiara Parker (US) 02/02 Thomas Inv
23.27 Twanisha Terry (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
23.28 Diamond Spaulding (US) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
23.29 Jayla Kirkland (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
23.36(A) Iman Brown (US) 02/08 Kirby El
(20)
Kianna Gray (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
Danyel White (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
23.37 Janeek Brown (Jam) 02/09 Tyson Inv
23.39 Ka’Tia Seymour (US) 01/11 Orange & Purple
23.42 Kethlin Campbell (US) 01/25 Razorback Inv
23.43 Savyon Toombs (US) 02/02 Lehane Inv
23.45 Brianne Bethel (Bah) 02/09 Tiger Paw
Daija Lampkin (US) 02/01 Carolina Chall
23.48 Estelle Raffai (Fra) 02/09 Fra U20 Ind
23.49 Serenity Douglas (US) 01/19 Clemson Inv
(30)
D’Jenne Egharevba (US) 02/09 TxT Shootout
23.51 Jedah Caldwell (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
23.52 Rebekah Smith (US) 01/26 Pollock Inv
23.54 Laila Owens (US) 01/19 Lubbock
23.57 Stephanie Davis (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
Helene Rønningen (Nor) 02/10 Baerum
23.58 Jada Baylark (US) 01/25 Razorback Inv
23.59 Kiana Horton (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
Hayley Mills (GB) 02/10 GB Ind
(A) Rachel Misher (US) 02/01 New Mexico Cl
(40)
Oversized Track:
23.21 Kianna Gray (US) 02/01 McCravy Mem
23.45(A) MaryBeth Sant (US) 01/18 AFA Chall
300 METERS
36.30 Brittany Brown (US) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
36.72 Léa Sprunger (Swi) 02/10 Metz
36.75 Jordan Lavender (US) 01/19 BU Multi-team
36.97 Kendall Ellis (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
37.01 Tamara Clark (US) 01/11 Blazer Inv
37.03 Gabby Thomas (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
37.05 Jaide Stepter (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
37.08 Anavia Battle (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
37.10 Candace Hill (US) 01/12 Clemson
37.14 Lynna Irby (US) 01/11 Blazer Inv
(10)
37.18 Shakima Wimbley (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
37.19 Laura Müller (Ger) 02/10 Metz
37.35 Daija Lampkin (US) 01/11 Blazer Inv
37.38 Ayomide Folorunso (Ita) 02/10 Metz
37.39 Anna Kielbasinska (Pol) 01/27 Dortmund
37.44 Gunta Vaicule (Lat) 02/12 Ostrava
37.45 Aliyah Abrams (Guy) 12/08 Clemson
37.53 Britton Wilson (US) 02/09 Millrose G
37.62 Brionna Thomas (US) 01/12 Clemson
37.69 Maya Stephens (Can) 01/26 Sander Chall
(20)
400 METERS
51.86 Antonina Krivoshapka (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
51.91 Iga Baumgart-Witan (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
52.14 Justyna Swiety-Ersetic (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
52.19 Léa Sprunger (Swi) 02/02 Magglingen
52.25 Kaelin Roberts (US) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
52.31 Phil Healy (Ire) 01/26 Vienna
52.51 Sara Limp (US) 02/08 TxT Shootout
52.54 Hannah Waller (US) 01/26 Razorback Inv
52.55 Athing Mu (US) 01/20 VA Showcase
52.56 Kiana Horton (US) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
(10)
52.57 Ayomide Folorunso (Ita) 02/02 Magglingen
52.58 Aliyah Abrams (Guy) 02/01 Carolina Chall
Alexis Holmes (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
52.62 Zoey Clark (GB) 02/09 GB Ind
52.66 Lisanne de Witte (Hol) 01/26 Vienna
52.67 Briana Guillory (US) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
Deborah Sananes (Fra) 02/02 Lyon
52.71 Shannon Kalawan (Jam) 02/01 Carolina Chall
52.75 Eilidh Doyle (GB) 02/09 GB Ind
52.78 Jordan Lavender (US) 02/01 Carolina Chall
(20)
52.79 Laviai Nielsen (GB) 02/09 GB Ind
52.81 Sharrika Barnett (US) 01/26 Razorback Inv
52.86 Wadeline Jonathas (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
52.87 Tetyana Melnyk (Ukr) 02/12 Eaubonne
52.93(A) Briyahna DesRosiers (US) 02/09 Kirby El
52.94 Justyna Swiety-Ersetic (Pol) 02/12 Eaubonne
52.96 Kayla Davis (US) 01/26 Mondo Inv
Laura de Witte (Hol) 02/10 Liévin
Lada Vondrová (CzR) 02/03 Prague
52.97 Nadine Gonska (Ger) 02/02 Luxembourg
(30)
52.98 Chloe Abbott (US) 01/18 Clemson Inv
53.00 Amber Anning (GB) 02/10 GB Ind
Meghan Beesley (GB) 02/13 Athlone
53.01 Yasmin Giger (Swi) 02/03 Magglingen
53.02 Philippa Lowe (GB) 02/09 GB Ind
Stacey Ann Williams (US) 01/27 KMS Inv
53.03 Aauri Lorena Bokesa (Spa) 02/02 Magglingen
53.06 Syaira Richardson (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
53.07 Laura Bueno (Spa) 02/02 San Sebastián
Kyra Constantine (Can) 02/08 Tyson Inv
(40)
Stephanie Davis (US) 02/01 Carolina Chall
(A) Jasmine Malone (US) 02/02 Flagstaff
Oversized Track:
53.04 Abike Egbeniyi (Ngr) 02/09 Music City Chall
500 METERS
1:09.46 Sydney McLaughlin (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
1:10.89 Anastasiya Zhdanova (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
1:10.95 Samara Miller (US) 12/07 Bloomington
1:11.28 Emilie Cowan (US) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
1:11.78 Olga Kosichenko (US) 12/01 Staten Island
1:11.92 Tanner Ealum (US) 01/26 Liberty Kickoff
Oversized Track:
1:11.58(A) Brenna Porter (US) 01/12 Provo
600 METERS
1:25.91 Ajee’ Wilson (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
1:26.33 Natoya Goule (Jam) 01/19 Clemson Inv
1:26.75 Olivia Baker (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
1:27.08 Selina Büchel (Swi) 02/02 Magglingen
1:27.31 Raevyn Rogers (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
1:27.36 Athing Mu (US) 02/09 Millrose G
1:27.59 Georganne Moline (US) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
1:27.71 Cecilia Barowski (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
1:27.80 Abike Egbeniyi (Ngr) 01/11 Blazer Inv
1:27.93 Chrishuna Williams (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
(10)
1:28.11 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/14 Moscow
1:28.14 Laura Bueno (Spa) 01/12 Antequera
1:28.31 Kayla Johnson (US) 01/11 Blazer Inv
1:28.52 Claudia Saunders (Fra) 02/08 Fastrack Nat
1:28.54 Madeline Price (Can) 01/26 Sander Chall
1:28.66 Maddie Kopp (US) 02/08 Fastrack Nat
1:28.67 Egle Balciunaite (Lit) 02/02 Magglingen
1:29.09 Amber Tanner (US) 01/19 Clemson Inv
1:29.11 Lynsey Sharp (GB) 01/26 New Balance GP
1:29.21 Kendra Chambers (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
(20)
1:29.22 Olga Kosichenko (US) 12/07 Staten Island
1:29.25(A) Jemima Russell (Aus) 01/18 MLK Inv
1:29.43 Alethia Marrero (PR) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
1:29.55 Aurora Rynda (Can) 01/19 Big Ten Inv
1:29.75 Déborah Rodriguez (Uru) 01/26 New Balance GP
1:29.88 Viktoriya Bocharova (Rus) 01/14 Moscow
1:29.90 Brittany Aveni (US) 01/18 Hokie Inv
1:29.93(A) Nyjari McNeil (US) 02/08 Kirby El
1:29.96 Olivia Romaniw (Can) 01/26 Montréal
1:30.35 Alexandra Ferguson (US) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
(30)
1:30.42 Kamryn McIntosh (US) 01/19 Clemson Inv
1:30.44 Kelsey Harris (US) 01/19 Gladstein Inv
1:30.46 Emma Alderson (GB) 12/01 Sheffield
1:30.55 Nigina Tukhtayeva (Rus) 12/22 Omsk
1:30.64 Victoria Vanriele (US) 02/09 Millrose G
1:30.70 Sydnee Over (US) 02/02 Lehane Inv
1:30.79 Victoria Tachinski (Can) 01/12 Nittany Lion
1:30.81(A) Linnea Saltz (US) 02/08 Kirby El
1:30.84 Vanessa Watson (US) 02/09 Millrose G
1:30.88 Aaliyah Miller (US) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
(40)
Oversized Track:
1:28.84 Rachael Walters (US) 02/08 Allendale
1:30.45 Baylee Mires (US) 02/02 Flagstaff
1:30.67 Lucia Stafford (Can) 02/09 Geneva
800 METERS
1:58.60 Ajee’ Wilson (US) 02/09 Millrose G
1:59.13 Natoya Goule (Jam) 02/09 Millrose G
1:59.37 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
1:59.49 Habitam Alemu (Eth) 02/06 Torun IWT
1:59.50 Laura Muir (GB) 02/06 Torun IWT
1:59.74 Ce’Aira Brown (US) 02/09 Millrose G
1:59.80 Laura Roesler (US) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:00.40 Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
2:00.98 Selina Büchel (Swi) 02/06 Torun IWT
2:01.10 Liga Velvere (Lat) 02/12 Eaubonne
(10)
2:01.33 Raevyn Rogers (US) 02/09 Millrose G
2:01.46 Esther Guerrero (Spa) 02/06 Sabadell
2:01.75 Cynthia Anais (Fra) 02/12 Eaubonne
2:02.00 Renelle Lamote (Fra) 02/06 Torun IWT
2:02.03 Nelly Jepkosgei (Ken) 02/10 Liévin
2:02.15 Zoya Naumov (Spa) 02/06 Sabadell
2:02.18 Mahelet Mulugeta (Eth) 02/06 Sabadell
2:02.28 Yekaterina Zavyalova (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
2:02.64 Diribe Welteji (Eth) 02/10 Liévin
2:02.65 Allie Wilson (US) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
(20)
2:02.70 Lovisa Lindh (Swe) 02/10 Metz
2:02.90 Lynsey Sharp (GB) 02/02 Lehane Inv
2:02.92 Shannon Osika (US) 02/01 Power 5
Emily Richards (US) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:02.94 Danae Rivers (US) 01/26 National Inv
2:03.06 Jemma Reekie (GB) 01/12 Glasgow
2:03.08 Hanna Green (US) 02/02 Camel City
2:03.19 Olha Lyakhova (Ukr) 02/10 Liévin
2:03.30 Siofra Cléirigh Büttner (Ire) 01/19 Clemson Inv
2:03.45 Hedda Hynne (Nor) 02/06 Sabadell
(30)
2:03.48 Hannah Segrave (GB) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:03.57 Olivia Baker (US) 02/09 Millrose G
Marusa Mismas (Slo) 01/26 Vienna
2:03.58 Chrishuna Williams (US) 02/09 Millrose G
2:03.74 Cecilia Barowski (US) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:03.76 Renée Eykens (Bel) 02/04 Sätra
2:03.77 Lindsey Butterworth (Can) 02/02 Camel City
2:03.79 Anna Sabat (Pol) 02/10 Liévin
2:03.83 Katharina Trost (Ger) 02/02 Munich
2:03.92 Yekaterina Kupina (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
(40)
Oversized Track:
2:03.37 Kaela Edwards (US) 02/02 Colorado Inv
2:03.77 Abike Egbeniyi (Ngr) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
1000 METERS
2:36.03 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:37.04 Jenna Westaway (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:37.40 Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 02/10 Liévin
2:37.55 Natoya Goule (Jam) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:37.79 Madeleine Kelly (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:37.80 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 02/10 Liévin
2:38.11 Laura Roesler (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:38.21 Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 02/10 Liévin
2:38.58 Danae Rivers (US) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:38.95 Claudia Saunders (Fra) 01/26 Sander Chall
(10)
2:39.19 Ce’Aira Brown (US) 02/01 NYC DIII
2:39.25 Simona Vrzalová (CzR) 02/10 Liévin
2:39.84 Yekaterina Zavyalova (Rus) 01/26 Orenburg
2:39.98 Julianne Labach (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:40.16 Shannon Osika (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:40.86 Fireweyni Haile (Eth) 02/10 Liévin
2:41.37 Sanne Wolters-Verstegen (Hol) 02/10 Liévin
2:41.41 Angel Piccirillo (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:42.13 Millie Paladino (US) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:42.30 Liga Velvere (Lat) 01/19 Kuldiga
(20)
1500 METERS
3:59.08 Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 02/06 Sabadell
4:02.70 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/09 Millrose G
4:05.22 Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 02/12 Ostrava
4:05.73 Simona Vrzalová (CzR) 02/12 Ostrava
4:06.16 Colleen Quigley (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:06.55 Kate Grace (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:06.76 Ciara Mageean (Ire) 02/13 Athlone
4:07.05 Claudia Bobocea (Rom) 02/13 Athlone
4:07.64 Shannon Osika (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:08.09 Marusa Mismas (Slo) 02/12 Ostrava
(10)
4:08.36 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 01/26 New Balance GP
Cory McGee (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:08.38 Dawit Seyaum (Eth) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:08.50 Elinor Purrier (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:08.59 Katie Mackey (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:08.90 Hailu Lemlem (Eth) 02/06 Sabadell
4:09.99 Daryia Barysevich (Blr) 02/12 Ostrava
4:10.10 Marta Pérez (Spa) 01/18 Valencia
4:10.13 Yolanda Ngarambe (Swe) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:10.17 Brenda Martinez (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
(20)
4:10.29 Katsiaryna Karneyenka (Blr) 02/06 Sabadell
4:10.39 Solange Andreia Pereira (Spa) 01/18 Valencia
4:10.81 Esther Guerrero (Spa) 01/18 Valencia
4:10.98 Amanda Eccleston (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:11.24 Danae Rivers (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:11.36 Renata Plis (Pol) 02/12 Ostrava
4:11.38 Caterina Granz (Ger) 02/09 Linz
4:11.55 Helen Schlachtenhaufen (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:11.73 Hanna Klein (Ger) 01/27 Dortmund
4:12.18 Kristiina Mäki (CzR) 02/12 Ostrava
(30)
4:12.42 Diana Mezuliáníková (CzR) 02/12 Ostrava
4:13.32 Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 02/04 Sätra
4:13.38 Winny Chebet (Ken) 02/08 Madrid IWT
4:13.49 Anastasiya Kalina (Rus) 01/19 Saint Petersburg
4:13.65 Orysya Demyanyuk (Ukr) 02/12 Ostrava
4:13.71 Alina Reh (Ger) 01/27 Dortmund
4:13.80 Anna Silvander (Swe) 02/13 Athlone
4:14.09 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger (Fra) 02/08 Madrid IWT
Emily Lipari (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:14.39 Emma Coburn (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
(40)
MILE
4:19.98 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/09 Millrose G
4:22.86 Colleen Quigley (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:24.27 Kate Grace (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:24.80 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:24.88 Elinor Purrier (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:25.71 Shannon Osika (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.39 Katie Mackey (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.79 Cory McGee (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.84 Dawit Seyaum (Eth) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:28.30 Yolanda Ngarambe (Swe) 01/26 New Balance GP
(10)
4:28.31 Ciara Mageean (Ire) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:28.81 Helen Schlachtenhaufen (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:29.11 Brenda Martinez (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:29.47 Danae Rivers (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:29.54 Amanda Eccleston (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:31.03 Jessica Hull (Aus) 01/26 Razorback Inv
4:31.51 Svetlana Aplachkina (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
4:31.66 Dani Aragon (US) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:31.69 Yekaterina Storozheva (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
4:31.78 Anastasiya Kalina (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
(20)
4:32.14 Kaela Edwards (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:32.38 Megan Mansy (US) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:32.68 Emma Coburn (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:32.84 Jamie Morrissey (US) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:32.92 Lauren Gregory (US) 01/26 Razorback Inv
4:33.09 Yekaterina Ishova (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
4:33.47 Nicole Hutchinson (Can) 01/26 Sander Chall
4:33.52 Aisha Praught Leer (Jam) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:33.64 Lianne Farber (US) 02/02 Lehane Inv
4:33.79 Millie Paladino (US) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
(30)
4:33.88 Carina Viljoen (SA) 01/26 Razorback Inv
4:33.94 Grace Barnett (US) 02/02 Camel City
4:33.97 Emily Lipari (US) 02/09 Millrose G
4:34.15 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner (Ire) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:34.60 Dana Giordano (US) 02/02 Lehane Inv
4:34.81 Karisa Nelson (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
4:35.13 Katrina Coogan (US) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:35.30 Svetlana Simakova (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
4:35.57 Susan Ejore (Ken) 01/26 Razorback Inv
4:35.63 Mackenzie Andrews (Aus) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
(40)
Oversized Track:
4:31.42 Nikki Hiltz (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:31.71 Hannah Fields (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:33.08 Lindsey Butterworth (Can) 01/12 Wa Prev
4:33.72 Kim Conley (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:33.74 Mel Lawrence (US) 01/12 Wa Prev
4:34.66 Hannah Meier (US) 02/09 Music City Chall
4:35.00 Mariah Kelly (Can) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:35.20 Hanna Green (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
4:35.62 Sinclaire Johnson (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
3000 METERS
8:43.36 Melissa Courtney (GB) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8:43.76 Alemaz Teshale (Eth) 02/08 Madrid IWT
8:44.68 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal (Nor) 02/10 Baerum
8:45.97 Alicia Monson (US) 02/09 Millrose G
8:46.27 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8:46.44 Rachel Schneider (US) 02/09 Millrose G
8:46.50 Jessica O’Connell (Can) 02/09 Millrose G
8:46.60 Aisha Praught Leer (Jam) 02/09 Millrose G
8:47.40 Alina Reh (Ger) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8:47.59 Claudia Bobocea (Rom) 02/08 Madrid IWT
(10)
8:47.61 Maureen Koster (Hol) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8:48.03 Laura Muir (GB) 02/10 GB Ind
8:49.92 Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8:50.57 Hanna Klein (Ger) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8:52.27 Emma Coburn (US) 02/09 Millrose G
8:53.97 Yolanda Ngarambe (Swe) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
8:53.98 Tsige Gebreselama (Eth) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
Weini Kelati (Eri) 02/09 Millrose G
8:54.08 Svetlana Aplachkina (Rus) 02/13 Rus Ind
8:54.58 Vanessa Fraser (US) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
(20)
8:54.92 Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 02/12 Eaubonne
8:56.63 Tigist Ketema (Eth) 02/12 Eaubonne
8:56.68 Amanda Eccleston (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
8:56.87 Heather Kampf (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
8:57.30 Elinor Purrier (US) 02/09 Millrose G
8:57.51 Lauren Paquette (US) 02/09 Millrose G
8:57.58 Mel Lawrence (US) 02/09 Millrose G
8:58.28 Julia van Velthoven (Hol) 01/26 Apeldoorn
8:59.57 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger (Fra) 02/12 Eaubonne
8:59.86 Amy-Eloise Neale (GB) 02/10 GB Ind
(30)
8:59.96 Emily Lipari (US) 02/02 Camel City
9:00.86 Riko Matsuzaki (Jpn) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
9:01.51 Célia Antón (Spa) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
9:01.70 Margherita Magnani (Ita) 02/12 Eaubonne
9:01.76 Sara Sutherland (US) 02/02 Camel City
9:01.81 Katelyn Tuohy (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
9:01.87 Nada Pauer (Aut) 02/12 Eaubonne
9:02.04 Lisa Havell (Swe) 02/12 Eaubonne
9:02.06 Beth Potter (GB) 02/10 GB Ind
9:02.64 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 01/04 Glasgow
(40)
Oversized Track:
8:53.91 Jessica Hull (Aus) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:55.26 Allie Ostrander (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:55.68 Nicole Hutchinson (Can) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:55.97 Lauren Gregory (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:56.97 Taylor Werner (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:59.78 Ednah Kurgat (Ken) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:00.69 Erica Birk (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
9:01.91 Shuangshuang Xu (Chn) 01/26 Wash Inv
5000 METERS
14:52.02 Laura Muir (GB) 01/04 Glasgow
14:57.45 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 01/04 Glasgow
Gabriela Stafford (Can) 01/04 Glasgow
15:14.78 Ednah Kurgat (Ken) 12/01 BU Opener
15:15.24 Weini Kelati (Eri) 12/01 BU Opener
15:15.47 Sharon Lokedi (Ken) 12/01 BU Opener
15:15.80 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 01/26 New Balance GP
15:16.38 Allie Ostrander (US) 12/01 BU Opener
15:24.32 Elise Cranny (US) 12/01 BU Opener
15:25.35 Dorcas Wasike (Ken) 12/01 BU Opener
(10)
15:26.01 Charlotte Prouse (GB) 12/01 BU Opener
15:28.07 Jaci Smith (US) 12/01 BU Opener
15:32.38 Aubrey Roberts (US) 12/01 BU Opener
15:33.20 Lauren LaRocco (US) 12/01 BU Opener
15:33.38 Jenny Simpson (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
15:34.53 Alicia Monson (US) 01/25 Indiana R
15:34.76 Jessica Pascoe (Aus) 12/01 BU Opener
15:41.63 Elly Henes (US) 12/02 Winston-Salem
15:42.10 Katie Mackey (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
15:42.85 Adva Cohen (Isr) 12/01 BU Opener
(20)
15:43.30 Militsa Mircheva (Bul) 12/01 BU Opener
15:44.41 Kim Conley (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
15:44.77 Stephanie Bruce (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
15:51.25 Dominique Scott (SA) 02/09 Tyson Inv
15:58.15 Taryn Rawlings (US) 12/01 BU Opener
16:00.17 Amy Davis (US) 01/25 Indiana R
16:01.25 Margaret Allen (US) 01/25 Indiana R
16:04.47 Emily Martin (US) 12/01 BU Opener
16:05.51 Emily Durgin (US) 12/01 BU Opener
16:05.66 Hannah Steelman (US) 12/02 Winston-Salem
(30)
16:06.95 Ulyana Avvakumenkova (Rus) 01/19 St. Petersburg
16:07.27 Emma Grace Hurley (US) 12/02 Winston-Salem
16:10.65 Laura Dickinson (Can) 12/01 BU Opener
16:11.05 Abbie McNulty (US) 12/01 BU Opener
16:11.77 Kelly Hayes (US) 12/01 BU Opener
16:12.42 Jessica Drop (US) 12/01 BU Opener
16:12.88 Emeline Delanis (Fra) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
16:17.22 Winny Koskei (Ken) 12/01 Boston
16:17.84 Hayley Green (US) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
16:22.83 Hannah Miller (NZ) 01/26 Houston Inv
(40)
Oversized Track:
15:28.46 Caroline Kurgat (Ken) 01/25 Wash Inv
15:35.28 Regan Yee (Can) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:35.77 Fiona O’Keeffe (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:35.89 Sarah Inglis (GB) 01/25 Wash Inv
15:37.23 Makena Morley (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:40.53 Isobel Batt-Doyle (Aus) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:42.13 Abbie McNulty (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:42.20 Erica Digby (Can) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:45.09 Emily Venters (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:45.64 Caroline Alcorta (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:47.80 Amy Davis (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:49.72 Margaret Allen (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:51.55 Megan Hasz (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:51.57 Clare O’Brien (Aus) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:52.63 Jacqueline Gaughan (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:53.39 Rachel Cliff (Can) 01/25 Wash Inv
15:53.58 Savannah Carnahan (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:54.26 Sage Hurta (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:55.29 Paige Stoner (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:55.37 Amanda Vestri (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:57.23 Emma Grace Hurley (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:58.44 Haley Herberg (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
16:02.10 Josette Norris (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
16:04.57 Leah Rosenfeld (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
16:05.65 Winny Koskei (Ken) 02/08 Husky Cl
16:05.84 Weronika Pyzik (Pol) 02/08 Husky Cl
16:06.37 Angie Nickerson (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
16:06.92 Natalia Hawthorn (Can) 02/08 Husky Cl
16:07.07 Paige Hofstad (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
16:07.09 Sara Freix (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
16:07.12 Julia Howley (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
16:07.28 Jenna Hinkle (US) 01/25 Wash Inv
16:07.40 Samantha Halvorsen (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
16:07.72 Anne Frisbie (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
16:11.67 Lilli Burdon (NZ) 02/08 Husky Cl
16:13.69 Jenica Dodge (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
16:14.00 Abby Nichols (US) 02/08 Allendale
16:14.92 Maria Mettler (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
16:15.04 Sydney Meyers (US) 12/07 Allendale
16:16.98 Aoibhe Richardson (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
16:17.98 Tayler Tuttle (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
16:18.40 Lindsey Brewis (US) 02/08 Allendale
16:19.45 Eilish Flanagan (Ire) 02/08 Husky Cl
16:22.21 Lindsay Carson (Can) 02/08 Husky Cl
16:23.52 Leah Hanle (Ger) 12/07 Allendale
60m HURDLES
7.89 Pamela Dutkiewicz (Ger) 02/01 Berlin
7.90 Chanel Brissett (US) 02/08 Tyson Inv
Christina Manning (US) 01/26 Pollock Inv
7.91 Cindy Roleder (Ger) 02/01 Berlin
7.95 Janeek Brown (Jam) 02/08 Tyson Inv
7.97 Elvira Herman (Blr) 02/01 Berlin
Nadine Visser (Hol) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
7.98 Evonne Britton (US) 02/01 Val-de-Reuil
Reetta Hurske (Fin) 02/06 Torun IWT
8.01 Payton Chadwick (US) 01/26 Razorback Inv
(10)
Sharika Nelvis (US) 02/09 Millrose G
8.03 Tobi Amusan (Ngr) 02/09 Millrose G
Nooralotta Neziri (Fin) 02/06 Torun IWT
Hanna Plotitsyna (Ukr) 02/04 Lodz
8.04 Tonea Marshall (US) 02/08 Tyson Inv
Klaudia Siciarz (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
Kayla White (US) 02/08 Tyson Inv
8.05 Mariya Aglitskaya (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
Karolina Koleczek (Pol) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8.06 Anna Cockrell (US) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
(20)
Andrea Ivancevic (Cro) 02/12 Eaubonne
Tiara McMinn (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
8.07 Cortney Jones (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
Luca Kozák (Hun) 01/27 Paris
8.08(A) Dior Hall (US) 01/19 MLK Inv
8.10 Eline Berings (Bel) 01/27 Dortmund
Mecca McGlaston (US) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
Jeanine Williams (Jam) 01/26 Pollock Inv
8.11 Jade Barber (US) 02/10 Metz
Gréta Kerekes (Hun) 01/27 Paris
(30)
8.12 Madeleine Akobundu (US) 02/08 Tyson Inv
Louisa Grauvogel (Ger) 02/01 Berlin
Franziska Hofmann (Ger) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8.13 Matilda Bogdanoff (Fin) 01/20 Helsinki
Pedrya Seymour (Bah) 02/08 TxT Shootout
8.14 Luminosa Bogliolo (Ita) 02/02 Mondeville
Yekaterina Galitskaya (Rus) 01/30 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
Tilde Johansson (Swe) 01/20 Växjö
Cindy Ofili (GB) 02/04 Lodz
Pia Skrzyszowska (Pol) 02/04 Lodz
(40)
4 x 400
3:29.96 Texas A&M 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:30.43 USC 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:30.67 South Carolina 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:31.26 Arkansas 01/26 Razorback Inv
3:31.64 Florida 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:32.04 Alabama 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:32.15 Kentucky 01/26 Razorback Inv
3:32.50 Georgia 01/19 Clemson Inv
3:33.80 Iowa All-Stars 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
3:33.99 Miami 02/09 Tiger Paw
(10)
3:34.43 Texas 01/19 Clemson Inv
3:34.95 Baylor 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
3:35.10 Houston 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:35.50 LSU 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:35.65 Life Speed 02/01 Carolina Chall
3:35.66 Ohio State 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:35.73 Tennessee 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:35.86 Czech Republic 02/12 Ostrava
3:36.25 Colorado 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:36.62 Penn State 02/09 Tiger Paw
(20)
3:36.84 Texas Tech 01/12 Corky Cl
3:37.37 Arizona 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
Clemson 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:37.48 Virginia Tech 01/12 VaT Inv
3:37.51 Oklahoma 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:37.94 Iowa 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:38.14 Duke 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:38.29 Penn 02/09 TxT Shootout
3:38.30 Hungary 02/12 Ostrava
3:38.31 Kansas 02/02 Tx Tech Open
(30)
3:38.51 Purdue 01/26 Razorback Inv
3:38.68 TCU 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
3:38.83 Connecticut 02/02 Lehane Inv
3:39.23 Kansas State 02/09 TxT Shootout
3:39.66 Florida State 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:39.67 Michigan 01/19 Big Ten Inv
3:39.72(A) San Francisco State 02/02 New Mexico Cl
3:40.22 George Mason 02/02 Lehane Inv
3:40.55(A) Oregon 02/09 Kirby El
3:40.71(A) Stanford 02/09 Kirby El
(40)
Oversized Track:
3:39.15 San Francisco State 02/08 Allendale
4 x 800
8:54.20 Indiana 01/19 Gladstein Inv
8:57.91 Princeton 01/26 H-Y-P Tri
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:59.98 Villanova 01/26 Sander Chall
11:09.85 Penn State 01/25 National Inv
11:15.59 Florida 01/25 Razorback Inv
11:15.64 Monmouth 01/26 Sander Chall
11:17.54 Oregon 01/25 Razorback Inv
11:22.74 Columbia 01/26 Sander Chall
11:23.03 Temple 01/26 Sander Chall
11:25.51 Penn 01/25 National Inv
11:25.66 Princeton 01/12 Annapolis
11:26.53 Cornell 01/25 National Inv
(10)
Oversized Track:
10:55.93 Oklahoma State 01/25 Wash Inv
10:56.42 Boise State 01/25 Wash Inv
10:56.51 BYU 01/25 Wash Inv
11:00.35 Washington 01/25 Wash Inv
11:04.47 Stanford 01/25 Wash Inv
11:11.04 Texas 01/25 Wash Inv
11:17.73 Michigan State 02/08 Music City Chall
11:27.31 Grand Valley State 02/09 Allendale
HIGH JUMP
2.04 6-8¼ Mariya Lasitskene (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
2.01 6-7 Anna Chicherova (Rus) 01/17 Chelyabinsk
2.00 6-6¾ Yuliya Levchenko (Ukr) 02/12 Eaubonne
1.99 6-6¼ Yaroslava Mahuchikh (Ukr) 01/26 Hustopece
Kateryna Tabashnyk (Ukr) 01/26 Hustopece
1.98 6-6 Airine Palsyte (Lit) 01/30 Cottbus
1.97 6-5½ Iryna Herashchenko (Ukr) 02/07 Ukr Ind
Morgan Lake (GB) 01/26 Hustopece
1.95 6-4¾ Vashti Cunningham (US) 02/09 Millrose G
1.94 6-4¼ Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (Ger) 02/08 Weinheim
(10)
Svetlana Radzivil (Uzb) 01/26 Hustopece
Daniela Stanciu (Rom) 02/07 Rom Ind
Karina Taranda (Blr) 02/06 Brno
Alessia Trost (Ita) 01/26 Hustopece
1.93 6-4 Yuliya Chumachenko (Ukr) 02/07 Ukr Ind
Katarina Johnson-Thompson (GB) 01/26 Miramas
1.92 6-3½ Nadezhda Dusanova (Uzb) 02/01 Nehvizdy
Tatiána Goúsin (Gre) 02/01 Val-de-Reuil
Erika Kinsey (Swe) 01/30 Cottbus
Oksana Okuneva (Ukr) 01/25 Sumy
(20)
Imke Onnen (Ger) 01/05 Hanover
Safina Sadullayeva (Uzb) 01/19 Ust-Kamenogorsk
1.91 6-3¼ Priscilla Frederick (Ant) 01/26 Hustopece
Michaela Hrubá (CzR) 01/26 Hustopece
Ana Simic (Cro) 01/26 Hustopece
Levern Spencer (StL) 01/19 Clemson Inv
Aleksandra Yaryshkina (Rus) 01/20 Moscow
1.90 6-2¾ Tonje Angelsen (Nor) 02/03 Nor Ind
Marusa Cernjul (Slo) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
Prisca Duvernay (Fra) 01/26 Nantes
(30)
Ella Junnila (Fin) 01/16 Tampere
Salome Lang (Swi) 02/06 Brno
Maja Nilsson (Swe) 01/26 Neskollen
Sofie Skoog (Swe) 02/09 Banská Bystrica
Elena Vallortigara (Ita) 02/09 Banská Bystrica
Marija Vukovic (MNE) 02/04 Sätra
1.89 6-2¼ Klára Krejciríková (CzR) 01/26 Hustopece
1.88 6-2 Christina Honsel (Ger) 02/08 Weinheim
Liliya Klintsova (Ukr) 01/15 Kharkiv
Tatyana Odineva (Rus) 01/20 Moscow
(40)
Natalya Spiridonova (Rus) 01/31 Rus U20 Ind
POLE VAULT
4.91 16-1¼ Anzhelika Sidorova (Rus) 02/08 Madrid IWT
4.86 15-11¼ Katie Nageotte (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
4.80 15-9 Holly Bradshaw (GB) 02/09 GB Ind
4.75 15-7 Michaela Meijer (Swe) 02/10 Baerum
4.74 15-6½ Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou (Gre) 02/08 Madrid IWT
(A) Ekateríni Stefanídi (Gre) 01/18 PV Summit
4.71 15-5½ Alysha Newman (Can) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
4.66(A) 15-3½ Lexi Jacobus (US) 01/18 PV Summit
4.63 15-2¼ Angelica Bengtsson (Swe) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
Ninon Guillon-Romarin (Fra) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
(10)
Ling Li (Chn) 02/12 Szczecin
(A) Kortney Ross (US) 02/09 Kirby El
Lisa Ryzih (Ger) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
4.61 15-1½ Annie Rhodes-Johnigan (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
4.59 15-¾ Morgann LeLeux (US) 02/12 Eaubonne
4.58(A) 15-¼ Jenn Suhr (US) 02/09 Kirby El
4.56 14-11½ Angelica Moser (Swi) 02/08 Madrid IWT
Iryna Zhuk (Blr) 02/08 Madrid IWT
4.55 14-11 Irina Ivanova (Rus) 01/17 Chelyabinsk
4.53 14-10¼ Emily Grove (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
(20)
Kristen Leland (US) 02/12 Szczecin
4.52 14-10 Katharina Bauer (Ger) 02/10 Liévin
(A) Bonnie Draxler (US) 02/02 New Mexico Cl
Olivia Gruver (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
4.51 14-9½ Lisa Gunnarsson (Swe) 01/25 Razorback Inv
Tori Hoggard (US) 01/25 Razorback Inv
Romana Malácová (CzR) 02/09 Prague
4.50 14-9 Yelizaveta Bondarenko (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
Dailis Caballero (Cub) 01/18 Red Raider
Maryna Kylypko (Ukr) 02/08 Ukr Ind
(30)
Olga Mullina (Rus) 02/13 Rus Ind
Tina Sutej (Slo) 02/09 Slo Ind
Huiqin Xu (Chn) 01/31 Aubiere
4.45 14-7¼ Aksana Gataullina (Rus) 02/05 Rus U20 Ind
Sophie Gutermuth (US) 01/26 Indiana R
Lyudmila Petrova (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
4.44 14-6¾ Sonia Malavisi (Ita) 02/08 Madrid IWT
4.41 14-5½ Desiree Freier (US) 01/25 Razorback Inv
Jade Ive (GB) 01/26 London
4.40 14-5¼ Maialen Axpe (Spa) 02/02 San Sebastián
(40)
Alina McDonald (US) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak (Gre) 01/19 Athens
LONG JUMP
6.99 22-11¼ Malaika Mihambo (Ger) 02/01 Berlin
6.85 22-5¾ Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk (Ukr) 02/08 Ukr Ind
6.70 21-11¾ Alina Rotaru (Rom) 02/07 Rom Ind
6.67 21-10¾ Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova (Blr) 02/10 Metz
6.65 21-10 Ivana Spanovic (Srb) 02/01 Berlin
6.64 21-9½ Khaddi Sagnia (Swe) 02/04 Sätra
6.60 21-8 Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 01/06 Slavyansk
Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin (Fra) 02/10 Metz
6.58 21-7¼ Sosthene Taroum Moguenara (Ger) 01/27 Dortmund
Yelena Sokolova (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
(10)
Laura Strati (Ita) 02/10 Metz
6.56 21-6¼ Ksenija Balta (Est) 02/01 Berlin
6.55 21-6 Abigail Irozuru (GB) 01/26 Vienna
6.54 21-5½ Fatima Diame (Spa) 02/02 San Sebastián
6.52 21-4¾ Milica Gardasevic (Ser) 01/19 Jablonec
Kate Hall (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
6.51 21-4¼ Anasztázia Nguyen (Hun) 02/09 Linz
Keturah Orji (US) 02/08 Tyson Inv
6.50 21-4 Jahisha Thomas (GB) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
6.49 21-3½ Quanesha Burks (US) 02/08 Music City Chall
(20)
Hafdís Sigurdardóttir (Ice) 01/20 Reykjavik
6.48 21-3¼ Hrystyna Hrishutina (Ukr) 01/18 Sumy
Yekaterina Kropivko (Rus) 01/14 Moscow
6.46 21-2½ Krystyna Hryshutyna (Ukr) 01/11 Kyiv
Katarina Johnson-Thompson (GB) 02/10 GB Ind
Evelise Veiga (Por) 02/09 Por Ind
Kendell Williams (US) 02/02 Lincoln
6.45 21-2 Yanis David (Fra) 01/19 Hokie Inv
Jordan Gray (US) 01/12 Johnson City
Taika Koilahti (Fin) 02/02 Turku
(30)
6.43 21-1¼ Florentina Costina Iusco (Rom) 01/19 Bucharest
6.42 21-¾ Rougui Sow (Fra) 01/11 Orange & Purple
6.41 21-½ Mara Griva (Lat) 02/01 Nehvizdy
Nadia Williams (US) 01/11 Lansing
6.40 21-0 Natalya Yevdokimova (Rus) 01/14 Moscow
6.39 20-11¾ Michelle Fokam (US) 01/11 Hilton Mem
6.37 20-10¾ Hanne Maudens (Bel) 02/03 Bel Ind
Tania Vicenzino (Ita) 01/26 Udine
6.36 20-10½ Yariagnis Argüelles (Cub) 01/12 Jamor
Rhesa Foster (US) 01/25 Razorback Inv
(40)
Hilary Kpatcha (Fra) 01/26 Bompas
Lucia Vadlejch (Svk) 02/01 Nehvizdy
TRIPLE JUMP
14.92 48-11½ Yulimar Rojas (Ven) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.81 48-7¼ Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 01/25 Moscow
14.59 47-10½ Kristin Gierisch (Ger) 02/10 Chemnitz
14.57 47-9¾ Tori Franklin (US) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.51 47-7¼ Ana Peleteiro (Spa) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
14.44 47-4½ Patrícia Mamona (Por) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.39 47-2½ Rouguy Diallo (Fra) 02/08 Madrid IWT
Keturah Orji (US) 01/19 Clemson Inv
14.38 47-2¼ Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.23 46-8¼ Elena Andreea Panturoiu (Rom) 02/06 Rom Ind
(10)
14.20 46-7¼ Olha Saladukha (Ukr) 01/15 Kiev
14.13 46-4¼ Susana Costa (Por) 02/10 Por Ind
14.11 46-3½ Darya Nidbaykina (Rus) 01/20 Moscow
14.05 46-1¼ Naomi Ogbeta (GB) 02/09 GB Ind
14.02 46-0 Thea LaFond (Dom) 02/09 Tiger Paw
Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 01/26 Mustasarri
14.01 45-11¾ Hanna Krasutska (Ukr) 01/26 Sumy
13.94 45-9 Iryna Vaskouskaya (Blr) 01/29 Blr Ind
13.87 45-6¼ Hanna Minenko (Isr) 02/08 Madrid IWT
13.81 45-3¾ Dovile Dzindzaletaite (Lit) 01/26 Vilnius
(20)
13.78 45-2½ Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile (Fra) 12/07 Bloomington
13.75 45-1½ Irina Ektova (Kaz) 01/22 Kaz Ind
13.71 44-11¾ María Vicente (Spa) 02/08 Madrid IWT
13.70 44-11½ Jenny Elbe (Ger) 01/19 Chemnitz
13.69 44-11 Valentina Kosolapova (Rus) 01/14 Moscow
13.68 44-10¾ Natalya Yevdokimova (Rus) 01/20 Moscow
13.66 44-9¾ Diana Zagainova (Lit) 02/02 San Sebastián
13.65 44-9½ Oda Utsi Onstad (Nor) 02/02 Nor Ind
Patricia Sarrapio (Spa) 02/08 Madrid IWT
13.64 44-9 Tähti Alver (Est) 01/20 Tallinn
(30)
13.61 44-8 Laura Samuel (GB) 02/09 GB Ind
13.60 44-7½ Chaquinn Cook (US) 01/26 Razorback Inv
13.58 44-6¾ Shardia Lawrence (Jam) 01/26 Razorback Inv
13.57 44-6¼ Olha Korsun (Ukr) 02/09 Ukr Ind
Janne Nielsen (Den) 01/26 Nantes
13.56 44-6 Jahisha Thomas (GB) 01/12 Hawkeye Inv
13.55 44-5½ Paola Borovic (Cro) 02/02 Cro Ind
Anne-Suzanna Fosther-Katta (Fra) 02/10 Fra U20 Ind
13.54 44-5¼ Cristina Bujin (Rom) 02/06 Rom Ind
Tiffany Flynn (US) 02/09 Music City Chall
(40)
SHOT
19.31 63-4¼ Christina Schwanitz (Ger) 02/09 Sassnitz
19.28 63-3¼ Maggie Ewen (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
19.09 62-7¾ Radoslava Mavrodieva (Bul) 02/02 Bul Ind
18.94 62-1¾ Aliona Dubitskaya (Blr) 01/29 Blr Ind
18.84 61-9¾ Chase Ealey (US) 02/09 Kirby El
18.73 61-5½ Jessica Ramsey (US) 02/06 Torun IWT
18.64 61-2 Anita Márton (Hun) 02/09 Budapest
18.35 60-2½ Fanny Roos (Swe) 02/06 Torun IWT
18.30 60-½ Viktoriya Kolb (Blr) 12/21 Minsk
18.28 59-11¾ Klaudia Kardasz (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
(10)
18.26 59-11 Dani Hill (US) 01/25 GVSU Open
18.10 59-4¾ Paulina Guba (Pol) 02/04 Lodz
18.03 59-2 Dimitriana Surdu (Mol) 02/02 Mol Ind
17.97 58-11½ Sophie McKinna (GB) 02/10 GB Ind
17.96 58-11¼ Alena Abramchuk (Blr) 12/21 Minsk
17.90 58-8¾ Jessica Woodard (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
17.85 58-6¾ Sara Gambetta (Ger) 01/25 Erfurt
17.83 58-6 Alyona Bugakova (Rus) 01/14 Moscow
Alina Kenzel (Ger) 02/02 Frankfurt
17.81 58-5¼ Samantha Noennig (US) 01/18 Lumberjack Chall
(20)
17.77 58-3¾ Katharina Maisch (Ger) 02/09 Sassnitz
17.75 58-3 Anita Márton (Hun) 02/02 Budapest
17.73 58-2 Alyssa Wilson (US) 01/11 Flagstaff
17.71 58-1¼ Rachel Fatherly (US) 01/26 National Inv
17.70 58-1 Brittany Crew (Can) 01/26 New Balance GP
17.58 57-8¼ Jeneva Stevens (US) 02/02 Carbondale
17.57 57-7¾ Sade Olatoye (US) 02/02 McCravy Mem
Janeah Stewart (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
17.50 57-5 Aliyah Gustafson (US) 01/26 Can-Am
17.42 57-2 Khayla Dawson (US) 02/02 Power 5
(30)
17.37 57-0 Anna Avdeyeva (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
17.30 56-9¼ Lena Giger (US) 02/02 Flagstaff
17.28 56-8½ Portious Warren (Tri) 01/25 Pollock Inv
17.27 56-8 Alena Pasechnik (Blr) 01/25 Mogilyov
17.26 56-7½ Monique Riddick (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
17.25 56-7¼ Amelia Strickler (GB) 01/11 Cardiff
17.19 56-4¾ Bailey Retzlaff (US) 01/12 Fargo
17.13 56-2½ Kiley Sabin (US) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
17.06 55-11¾ Markéta Cervenková (CzR) 01/30 Jablonec
Julia Ritter (Ger) 02/02 Leverkusen
(40)
WEIGHT
24.82 81-5¼ Janeah Stewart (US) 02/08 Music City Chall
24.57 80-7½ Deanna Price (US) 01/25 Indiana R
24.11 79-1¼ Kaitlyn Long (US) 12/01 Brookings
23.51 77-1¾ Sade Olatoye (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
23.42 76-10 Jeneva Stevens (US) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
23.26 76-3¾ Laulauga Tausaga (US) 02/01 Sevigne Inv
22.94 75-3¼ Annette Echikunwoke (US) 01/19 Gladstein Inv
22.72 74-6½ Ida Storm (Swe) 02/02 Växjö
22.65 74-3¾ Taylor Scaife (US) 01/26 Houston Inv
22.54 73-11½ Stamatia Scarvelis (Gre) 01/11 Blazer Inv
(10)
22.28 73-1¼ Michaela Dendinger (US) 02/02 Vermillion
22.23 72-11¼ Alyssa Wilson (US) 02/08 Kirby El
22.20 72-10 Kelcey Bedard (US) 02/08 Kirby El
22.18 72-9¼ Makenli Forrest (US) 02/08 Hoosier Hills
21.85 71-8¼ Banke Oginni (US) 02/02 Power 5
21.81 71-6¾ Erin Reese (US) 12/08 Terre Haute
21.76 71-4¾ Jordan McClendon (US) 02/01 Sevigne Inv
21.67 71-1¼ Nayoka Clunis (Jam) 12/01 Brookings
21.58 70-9¾ Maddy Nilles (US) 02/02 Bison Open
21.53 70-7¾ Princess Brinkley (US) 02/08 Hoosier Hills
(20)
21.52 70-7¼ Molli Detloff (US) 01/19 Emmerich Inv
21.51 70-7 Shey Taiwo (US) 02/08 Music City Chall
21.49 70-6¼ Brooke Andersen (US) 12/08 Manhattan
21.46 70-5 Lara Boman (US) 01/26 Johnson Cl
21.39 70-2¼ Sarah Loesch (US) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
21.21 69-7 Alexis Roberson (US) 01/19 Terre Haute
21.17 69-5½ Helene Ingvaldsen (Nor) 01/25 Razorback Inv
21.13 69-4 Bailey Retzlaff (US) 02/09 SDSU Cl
21.08 69-2 Felisha Johnson (US) 01/18 Indianapolis
21.06 69-1¼ Camryn Rogers (Can) 01/25 Wash Inv
(30)
21.01 68-11¼ Lauren Evans (US) 12/01 Winston-Salem
20.97 68-9¾ Destiny Coward (US) 01/19 Sorlein Inv
20.83 68-4¼ Rebecca Mammel (US) 02/02 Power 5
20.79 68-2½ Mel Herl (US) 12/08 Colorado Springs
20.56 67-5½ Katie Monk (US) 01/18 Indianapolis
20.55 67-5¼ Nycia Ford (US) 02/08 Hoosier Hills
20.51 67-3½ Janee Kassanavoid (US) 01/12 Manhattan
20.49 67-2¾ Debbie Ajagbe (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
20.48 67-2¼ Hasana Clark (US) 02/08 Huntington
Gabby Durant (US) 02/01 Carolina Chall
(40)

 

PENTATHLON
4581 Alina Shukh (Ukr) 02/07 Ukr Ind
4569 Hanne Maudens (Bel) 02/03 Gent
4544 Niamh Emerson (GB) 01/27 Cardiff
4490 Kendell Williams (US) 01/25 Pollock Inv
4489 Géraldine Ruckstuhl (Swi) 02/03 Ger Ind
4482 Verena Preiner (Aut) 02/03 Aut Ind
4463 Xénia Krizsán (Hun) 02/10 Hun Ind
4462 Eliska Klucinová (CzR) 02/10 CzR Ind
4454 Laura Ikauniece-Admidina (Lat) 02/03 Tallinn
4411 Solene Ndama (Fra) 01/13 Aubière
(10)
4379 Emilyn Dearman (US) 02/02 Mule R
4372 Sarah Lagger (Aut) 02/03 Aut Ind
Aliyah Whisby (US) 01/25 Pollock Inv
4338 Annik Kälin (Swi) 02/03 Ger Ind
4303 Miia Sillman (Fin) 02/03 Tallinn
4292 Michelle Atherley (US) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
4265 Rimma Buinenko (Ukr) 02/07 Ukr Ind
4262 Iryna Rofe-Beketova (Ukr) 02/07 Ukr Ind
4244 Adrianna Sulek (Pol) 01/27 Cardiff
4242 Lucia Vadlejch (Svk) 01/20 Ostrava
(20)
4230 Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa (Fra) 01/13 Aubière
4220 Hope Bender (US) 01/25 Wash Inv
Tria Simmons (US) 02/01 Sevigne Inv
4219 Madeline Holmberg (US) 01/25 National Inv
4218 Jordan Gray (US) 01/18 Samford Multis
4216 Holly Mills (GB) 01/26 Cardiff
María Vicente (Spa) 01/26 Cardiff
4214 Kate O’Connor (Ire) 01/27 Cardiff
4211 Grace McKenzie (Ire) 01/18 Samford Multis
4206 Esther Turpin (Fra) 01/13 Aubière
(30)
4201 Tilde Johansson (Swe) 02/03 Swe Ind
4193 Célia Perron (Fra) 02/02 Rennes
4189 Kelsey Herman (US) 01/25 Razorback Inv
4173 Agathe Guillemot (Fra) 02/02 Rennes
4163 Marina Pshichkina (Rus) 01/29 Moscow
4152 Lecabela Quaresma (Por) 01/13 Aubière
4149 Emma Oosterwegel (Neth) 02/03 Neth Ind
4147 Niki Oudenaarden (Can) 01/18 Edmonton
4127 Diane Marie-Hardy (Fra) 01/13 Aubière
4123 Jenny Kimbro (US) 02/01 Sevigne Inv
(40)