World Women’s Indoor
List — 2019

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by 03/14/2019)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Women’s List

 

60 METERS
7.02 Marie Josée Ta Lou (CI) 02/20 Düsseldorf WIT
7.08 Mujinga Kambundji (Swi) 02/16 Swi Ind
Ewa Swoboda (Pol) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
7.10 *English Gardner (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
7.12 Asha Philip (GB) 01/27 Dortmund
7.13 *Aleia Hobbs (adi) 02/15 LSU Twi
Elaine Thompson (Jam) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
7.14 *Kortnei Johnson (LSU) 02/15 LSU Twi
Dafne Schippers (Hol) 03/02 Euro Ind
*Twanisha Terry (USC) 03/09 NCAA Ind
(10)
7.15 Michelle-Lee Ahye (Tri) 02/09 Millrose G
Kristal Awuah (GB) 03/02 Euro Ind
Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue (Fra) 01/27 Paris
*Kiara Parker (Ar) 01/26 Razorback Inv
Kristina Sivkova (Rus) 02/13 Rus Ind
(A) *Destiny Smith-Barnett (UNLV) 02/22 MWC Ind
7.16 *Shania Collins (adi) 02/24 USATF Ind
7.17 Ajla Del Ponte (Swi) 02/16 Swi Ind
7.18(A) *MaryBeth Sant (CoSt) 01/12 Boulder
(A) *Kandace Thomas (Adams) 02/23 RMAC Ind
(20)
7.19 *Teahna Daniels (Tx) 03/09 NCAA Ind
Lisa Marie Kwayie (Ger) 02/16 Ger Ind
Rachel Miller (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
*Javianne Oliver (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
*Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 03/09 NCAA Ind
7.20 Remona Burchell (Jam) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
*Sha’Carri Richardson (LSU) 01/26 Razorback Inv
*Deajah Stevens (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
7.21 Dianna Johnson (Jam) 03/09 NCAA II Ind
Maja Mihalinec (Slo) 03/02 Euro Ind
(30)
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya (Blr) 01/18 Minsk
7.22 Kiara Grant (Jam) 02/23 MEAC Ind
7.23 *Tamara Clark (Al) 01/25 Pollock Inv
*Gabriele Cunningham (NCSt) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
Rebekka Haase (Ger) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
*Kate Hall (Panther) 02/24 USATF Ind
Imani Lansiquot (GB) 02/06 Torun IWT
7.24 *Maia McCoy (Tn) 02/08 Tiger Paw
Jamile Samuel (Hol) 02/20 Düsseldorf WIT
Carolle Zahi (Fra) 01/26 Nantes
(40)
200 METERS
22.66 *Kayla White (NCAT) 03/09 NCAA Ind
22.80 *Anavia Battle (OhSt) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
22.83 *Angie Annelus (USC) 02/15 Matador Qual
22.88 *Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 01/19 Clemson Inv
22.90 *Tamara Clark (Al) 02/23 SEC Ind
22.91 *Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 02/15 Matador Qual
22.93 *Lauren Rain Williams (USC) 02/15 Matador Qual
22.97 *Payton Chadwick (Ar) 01/25 Razorback Inv
*Abby Steiner (Ky) 01/25 Razorback Inv
23.00 *Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 02/15 Matador Qual
(10)
23.02 Brenessa Thompson (Guy) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
23.03 *Kiana Horton (Bay) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
*Maia McCoy (Tn) 02/22 SEC Ind
23.04 Rebekka Haase (Ger) 02/17 Ger Ind
*Kortnei Johnson (LSU) 03/08 NCAA Ind
23.08 *Sha’Carri Richardson (LSU) 02/09 Tyson Inv
23.10 *Keni Harrison (adi) 02/09 TxT Shootout
23.12 Brianne Bethel (Bah) 02/23 American Ind
*Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 02/15 Matador Qual
23.13 *Kiara Parker (Ar) 02/22 SEC Ind
(20)
23.16 *Savyon Toombs (Jack) 02/16 S. Carolina Open
23.19 *Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 02/01 Carolina Chall
23.21 *Diamond Spaulding (TxAM) 02/22 SEC Ind
23.22 *D’Jenne Egharevba (TxT) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
23.23 *Lynna Irby (Ga) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
23.24 *Tamari Davis (FlHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
23.27 *Twanisha Terry (USC) 02/09 Tyson Inv
23.30 *Serenity Douglas (Tx) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
*Danyel White (TxAM) 02/16 Aggie Twi
23.32 *Kianna Gray (Ky) 02/22 SEC Ind
(30)
23.33 Tynia Gaither (Bah) 02/16 Aggie Twi
Jessica-Bianca Wessolly (Ger) 02/17 Ger Ind
23.36(A) *Iman Brown (Or) 02/08 Kirby El
23.37 Janeek Brown (Jam) 02/09 Tyson Inv
*Briana Guillory (Ia) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
23.38(A) *Jessica Ozoude (CoSt) 02/23 MWC Ind
23.40 *Ariyonna Augustine (LSU) 02/22 SEC Ind
23.42 *Kethlin Campbell (Ar) 01/25 Razorback Inv
Natalliah Whyte (Jam) 02/17 CUSA Ind
23.44 *Hannah Jackson (Rice) 02/17 CUSA Ind
(40)
Oversized Track:
23.21 *Kianna Gray (Ky) 02/01 McCravy Mem
300 METERS
35.95 *Brittany Brown (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
35.98 *Gabby Thomas (NBal) 02/24 USATF Ind
36.69 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo (Bel) 02/23 Ghent
36.72 Léa Sprunger (Swi) 02/10 Metz
36.75 *Jordan Lavender (LSpeed) 01/19 BU Multi-team
36.97 *Kendall Ellis (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
37.01 *Tamara Clark (Al) 01/11 Blazer Inv
37.05 *Jaide Stepter (unat) 01/26 Sander Chall
37.08 *Anavia Battle (OhSt) 01/26 Sander Chall
37.10 *Candace Hill (Asics) 01/12 Clemson
(10)
37.14 *Lynna Irby (Ga) 01/11 Blazer Inv
37.18 *Shakima Wimbley (adi) 01/26 New Balance GP
37.19 Laura Müller (Ger) 02/10 Metz
37.35 *Daija Lampkin (Al) 01/11 Blazer Inv
37.38 Ayomide Folorunso (Ita) 02/10 Metz
37.39 Anna Kielbasinska (Pol) 01/27 Dortmund
37.44 Gunta Vaicule (Lat) 02/12 Ostrava
37.45 Aliyah Abrams (Guy) 12/08 Clemson
37.46 *Kayla Davis (NCHS) 02/24 USATF Ind
37.53 *Britton Wilson (VaHS) 02/09 Millrose G
(20)
400 METERS
51.50 *Kaelin Roberts (USC) 03/09 NCAA Ind
51.61 Léa Sprunger (Swi) 03/02 Euro Ind
51.62 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo (Bel) 03/02 Euro Ind
51.86 Antonina Krivoshapka (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
51.91 Iga Baumgart-Witan (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
52.02 *Lynna Irby (Ga) 02/23 SEC Ind
52.09 *Syaira Richardson (TxAM) 02/23 SEC Ind
52.14 *Alexis Holmes (PennSt) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
52.18 *Kiana Horton (Bay) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
(10)
52.24 Stephenie Ann McPherson (Jam) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
52.27 Aliyah Abrams (Guy) 03/09 NCAA Ind
52.31 Phil Healy (Ire) 01/26 Vienna
52.32 Kyra Constantine (Can) 03/09 NCAA Ind
Anna Kielbasinska (Pol) 02/17 Pol Ind
52.33 Agne Serksniene (Lit) 03/01 Euro Ind
52.34 Lisanne de Witte (Hol) 03/02 Euro Ind
52.43 Eilidh Doyle (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
52.46 Polina Miller (Rus) 03/01 Euro Ind
52.48 Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo (Ita) 03/02 Euro Ind
(20)
52.51 *Sharrika Barnett (Fl) 02/23 SEC Ind
*Sara Limp (TxT) 02/08 TxT Shootout
52.52 *Tierra Robinson-Jones (TxAM) 02/23 SEC Ind
52.53 Deborah Sananes (Fra) 02/17 Fra Ind
52.54 *Hannah Waller (Or) 01/26 Razorback Inv
52.55 *Athing Mu (NJHS) 01/20 VA Showcase
52.57 Ayomide Folorunso (Ita) 02/02 Magglingen
Agnes Raharolahy (Fra) 02/17 Fra Ind
52.60 *Kethlin Campbell (Ar) 02/23 SEC Ind
52.62 Zoey Clark (GB) 02/09 GB Ind
(30)
*Kimberly Harris (GaHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
52.65 *Briana Guillory (Ia) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
52.66 *Brittny Ellis (Mia) 02/23 ACC Ind
Gunta Vaicule (Lat) 03/01 Euro Ind
52.67 Laura Bueno (Spa) 03/01 Euro Ind
Yekaterina Renzhina (Rus) 02/14 Rus Ind
Lada Vondrová (CzR) 02/17 CzR Ind
52.71 Shannon Kalawan (Jam) 02/01 Carolina Chall
52.72 Yanique Haye-Smith (TKS) 02/24 BU LC
*Britton Wilson (VaHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
(40)
Oversized Track:
52.07 Kyra Constantine (Can) 02/23 MPSF Ind
52.34 Gabby Scott (PR) 02/23 MPSF Ind
500 METERS
1:09.46 *Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
1:10.46 Ayvika Malanova (Rus) 02/17 Saint Petersburg
1:10.61 Charokee Young (Jam) 01/18 Lynchburg
1:10.74 *Tanner Ealum (Lib) 03/03 Boston
1:10.82 *Britton Wilson (VaHS) 01/18 Lynchburg
1:10.89 Anastasiya Zhdanova (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
1:10.95 *Samara Miller (Pur) 12/07 Bloomington
1:11.12 Nadezhda Kotlyarova (Rus) 02/17 Saint Petersburg
1:11.28 *Emilie Cowan (MaA) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
1:11.40 Yekaterina Kupina (Rus) 02/17 St Petersburg
(10)
600 METERS
1:23.57 *Athing Mu (NJHS) 02/24 USATF Ind
1:24.88 *Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 02/24 USATF Ind
1:25.91 *Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 01/26 Sander Chall
1:26.33 Natoya Goule (Jam) 01/19 Clemson Inv
1:26.75 *Olivia Baker (unat) 01/26 Sander Chall
1:27.08 Selina Büchel (Swi) 02/02 Magglingen
1:27.09 *Maddie Kopp (DistTC) 02/24 USATF Ind
1:27.59 *Georganne Moline (adi) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
1:27.60 *Kendra Chambers (Ois) 02/24 USATF Ind
1:27.71 *Cecilia Barowski (HokaNJNY) 01/26 Sander Chall
(10)
1:27.80 Abike Egbeniyi (Ngr) 01/11 Blazer Inv
1:27.93 *Chrishuna Williams (Nik) 01/26 Sander Chall
1:28.11 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/14 Moscow
1:28.14 Laura Bueno (Spa) 01/12 Antequera
1:28.31 *Kayla Johnson (Mia) 01/11 Blazer Inv
1:28.52 Claudia Saunders (Fra) 02/08 Fastrack Nat
1:28.54 Madeline Price (Can) 01/26 Sander Chall
1:28.67 Egle Balciunaite (Lit) 02/02 Magglingen
1:28.80 *Olga Kosichenko (CPTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
1:29.09 *Amber Tanner (Ga) 01/19 Clemson Inv
(20)
Oversized Track:
1:28.84 *Rachael Walters (GVal) 02/08 Allendale
800 METERS
1:58.60 *Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 02/09 Millrose G
1:59.13 Natoya Goule (Jam) 02/09 Millrose G
1:59.37 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
1:59.49 Habitam Alemu (Eth) 02/06 Torun IWT
1:59.50 Laura Muir (GB) 02/06 Torun IWT
1:59.74 *Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Millrose G
1:59.80 *Laura Roesler (Nik) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
1:59.87 Jenna Westaway (Can) 02/24 BU LC
2:00.40 Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
2:00.59 Yekaterina Zavyalova (Rus) 02/14 Rus Ind
(10)
2:00.98 Selina Büchel (Swi) 02/06 Torun IWT
2:01.08 Claudia Saunders (Fra) 02/24 BU LC
2:01.10 Liga Velvere (Lat) 02/12 Eaubonne
2:01.16 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
2:01.33 *Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
2:01.46 Esther Guerrero (Spa) 02/06 Sabadell
2:01.75 Cynthia Anais (Fra) 02/12 Eaubonne
2:01.83 Svetlana Uloga (Rus) 02/14 Rus Ind
2:01.95 Adelle Tracey (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
2:02.00 Renelle Lamote (Fra) 02/06 Torun IWT
(20)
2:02.03 Nelly Jepkosgei (Ken) 02/10 Liévin
2:02.15 Renée Eykens (Bel) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
Zoya Naumov (Spa) 02/06 Sabadell
2:02.18 Mahelet Mulugeta (Eth) 02/06 Sabadell
2:02.28 Lynsey Sharp (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
2:02.34 Mari Smith (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
2:02.50 Diana Mezuliáníková (CzR) 02/17 CzR Ind
2:02.59 Sanne Wolters-Verstegen (Hol) 03/02 Apeldoorn
2:02.64 Diribe Welteji (Eth) 02/10 Liévin
2:02.65 *Allie Wilson (Monm) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
(30)
2:02.70 Lovisa Lindh (Swe) 02/10 Metz
2:02.92 *Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/01 Power 5
*Emily Richards (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:02.94 *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 01/26 National Inv
Simona Vrzalová (CzR) 02/17 CzR Ind
2:03.06 Jemma Reekie (GB) 01/12 Glasgow
2:03.08 *Hanna Green (OTC) 02/02 Camel City
2:03.19 Olha Lyakhova (Ukr) 02/10 Liévin
2:03.30 Siofra Cléirigh Büttner (Ire) 01/19 Clemson Inv
2:03.43 *Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) 02/23 ACC Ind
(40)
Oversized Track:
2:02.80 *Hanna Green (OTC) 02/15 Wash LC
2:03.37 *Kaela Edwards (unat) 02/02 Colorado Inv
1000 METERS
2:34.71 *Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:35.40 *Hanna Green (Nik) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:35.62 *Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:36.03 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:36.60 *Laura Roesler (Nik) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:37.04 Jenna Westaway (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:37.40 Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 02/10 Liévin
2:37.55 Natoya Goule (Jam) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:37.79 Madeleine Kelly (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:37.80 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 02/10 Liévin
(10)
2:38.21 Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 02/10 Liévin
2:38.58 *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:38.60 *Hannah Fields (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:38.95 Claudia Saunders (Fra) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:39.25 Simona Vrzalová (CzR) 02/10 Liévin
2:39.84 Yekaterina Zavyalova (Rus) 01/26 Orenburg
2:39.98 Julianne Labach (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:40.16 *Shannon Osika (Nik) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:40.86 Fireweyni Haile (Eth) 02/10 Liévin
2:41.32 *Kaela Edwards (adi) 02/23 USATF Ind
(20)
1500 METERS
3:59.08 Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 02/06 Sabadell
4:01.84 Laura Muir (GB) 02/16 Birmingham
4:02.70 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/09 Millrose G
4:05.22 Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 02/12 Ostrava
4:05.73 Simona Vrzalová (CzR) 02/12 Ostrava
4:06.16 *Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:06.55 *Kate Grace (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:06.76 Ciara Mageean (Ire) 02/13 Athlone
4:07.05 Claudia Bobocea (Rom) 02/13 Athlone
4:07.64 *Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
(10)
4:08.05 Marta Pérez (Spa) 03/01 Euro Ind
4:08.09 Marusa Mismas (Slo) 02/12 Ostrava
4:08.31 Daryia Barysevich (Blr) 03/01 Euro Ind
4:08.36 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 01/26 New Balance GP
*Cory McGee (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
4:08.38 Dawit Seyaum (Eth) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:08.48 Amela Terzic (Ser) 02/17 Istanbul
4:08.50 *Elinor Purrier (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:08.59 *Katie Mackey (BB) 02/09 Millrose G
4:08.90 Hailu Lemlem (Eth) 02/06 Sabadell
(20)
4:09.32 Katsiaryna Karneyenka (Blr) 03/01 Euro Ind
4:09.58 Luiza Gega (Alb) 02/17 Istanbul
4:10.13 Yolanda Ngarambe (Swe) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:10.17 *Brenda Martinez (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:10.39 Solange Andreia Pereira (Spa) 01/18 Valencia
4:10.81 Esther Guerrero (Spa) 01/18 Valencia
4:10.98 *Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 02/09 Millrose G
4:11.01 Anna Silvander (Swe) 03/01 Euro Ind
4:11.24 *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 02/09 Millrose G
4:11.36 Renata Plis (Pol) 02/12 Ostrava
(30)
4:11.38 Caterina Granz (Ger) 02/09 Linz
4:11.55 *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 02/09 Millrose G
4:11.73 Hanna Klein (Ger) 01/27 Dortmund
4:11.81 Violah Lagat (Ken) 02/17 Istanbul
4:12.18 Kristiina Mäki (CzR) 02/12 Ostrava
4:12.42 Diana Mezuliáníková (CzR) 02/12 Ostrava
4:12.63 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 02/16 Birmingham
4:12.82 Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 02/16 Birmingham
4:12.94 Anastasiya Kalina (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ind
4:13.32 Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 02/04 Sätra
(40)
MILE
4:18.75 Laura Muir (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
4:19.98 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/09 Millrose G
4:22.86 *Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:24.27 *Kate Grace (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:24.80 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:24.88 *Elinor Purrier (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:25.71 *Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.39 *Katie Mackey (BrkB) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.79 *Cory McGee (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.84 Dawit Seyaum (Eth) 01/26 New Balance GP
(10)
4:28.12 *Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
4:28.30 Yolanda Ngarambe (Swe) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:28.31 Ciara Mageean (Ire) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:28.81 *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 02/09 Millrose G
4:29.11 *Brenda Martinez (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:29.40 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
4:29.47 *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 02/09 Millrose G
4:29.54 *Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 02/09 Millrose G
4:29.74 Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
*Heather MacLean (NBalB) 03/03 Lehane Mile
(20)
4:29.92 *Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
4:31.03 Jessica Hull (Aus) 01/26 Razorback Inv
4:31.51 Svetlana Aplachkina (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
4:31.66 *Dani Aragon (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:31.69 Yekaterina Storozheva (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
4:31.78 Anastasiya Kalina (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
4:32.08 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 02/17 Saint Petersburg
4:32.14 *Kaela Edwards (adi) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:32.38 *Megan Mansy (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:32.40 *Nikki Hiltz (adi) 02/23 USATF Ind
(30)
4:32.46 *Hannah Meier (Mi) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
4:32.68 *Emma Coburn (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:32.79 *Julia Rizk (OhSt) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
4:32.84 *Jamie Morrissey (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:32.92 *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 01/26 Razorback Inv
4:32.95 *Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 03/03 Lehane Mile
4:33.09 Yekaterina Ishova (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
4:33.47 *Eleanor Fulton (HPW) 02/23 USATF Ind
Nicole Hutchinson (Can) 01/26 Sander Chall
4:33.52 Aisha Praught Leer (Jam) 01/26 New Balance GP
(40)
Oversized Track:
4:31.42 *Nikki Hiltz (adi) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:31.71 *Hannah Fields (unat) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:33.08 Lindsey Butterworth (Can) 01/12 Wa Prev
3000 METERS
8:30.61 Laura Muir (GB) 03/01 Euro Ind
8:32.47 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/16 Ger Ind
8:38.22 Melissa Courtney (GB) 03/01 Euro Ind
8:39.45 Alina Reh (Ger) 03/01 Euro Ind
8:43.76 Alemaz Teshale (Eth) 02/08 Madrid IWT
8:44.68 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal (Nor) 02/10 Baerum
8:45.97 *Alicia Monson (Wi) 02/09 Millrose G
8:46.27 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8:46.44 *Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/09 Millrose G
8:46.50 Jessica O’Connell (Can) 02/09 Millrose G
(10)
8:46.60 Aisha Praught Leer (Jam) 02/09 Millrose G
8:47.59 Claudia Bobocea (Rom) 02/08 Madrid IWT
8:47.61 Maureen Koster (Hol) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8:49.92 Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8:50.57 Hanna Klein (Ger) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8:52.27 *Emma Coburn (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
8:53.97 Yolanda Ngarambe (Swe) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
8:53.98 Tsige Gebreselama (Eth) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
Weini Kelati (Eri) 02/09 Millrose G
8:54.08 Svetlana Aplachkina (Rus) 02/13 Rus Ind
(20)
8:54.58 *Vanessa Fraser (BowTC) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
8:54.92 Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 02/12 Eaubonne
8:55.03 Meskerem Mamo (Eth) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
8:55.28 Ejgayehu Taye (Eth) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
8:56.04 Luiza Gega (Alb) 02/16 Balkan Ind
8:56.63 Tigist Ketema (Eth) 02/12 Eaubonne
8:56.68 *Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 01/26 Sander Chall
8:56.87 *Heather Kampf (Asics) 01/26 Sander Chall
8:57.10 Hawi Feysa (Eth) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
8:57.19 Eilish McColgan (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
(30)
8:57.30 *Elinor Purrier (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
8:57.51 *Lauren Paquette (unat) 02/09 Millrose G
8:57.58 *Mel Lawrence (Ois) 02/09 Millrose G
8:58.28 Julia van Velthoven (Hol) 01/26 Apeldoorn
8:59.57 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger (Fra) 02/12 Eaubonne
8:59.86 Amy-Eloise Neale (GB) 02/10 GB Ind
8:59.96 *Emily Lipari (adi) 02/02 Camel City
9:00.57 Célia Antón (Spa) 03/01 Euro Ind
9:00.86 Riko Matsuzaki (Jpn) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
9:01.14 Jessica Hull (Aus) 03/09 NCAA Ind
(40)
Oversized Track:
8:53.91 Jessica Hull (Aus) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:55.26 *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:55.68 Nicole Hutchinson (Can) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:55.97 *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:56.97 *Taylor Werner (Ar) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:58.58 *Fiona O’Keeffe (Stan) 02/23 MPSF Ind
8:59.78 Ednah Kurgat (Ken) 02/08 Husky Cl
9:00.69 *Erica Birk (BYU) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
5000 METERS
14:52.02 Laura Muir (GB) 01/04 Glasgow
14:57.45 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 01/04 Glasgow
Gabriela Stafford (Can) 01/04 Glasgow
15:07.17 *Marielle Hall (BowTC) 02/24 BU LC
15:11.56 *Karissa Schweizer (BowTC) 02/24 BU LC
15:12.55 *Courtney Frerichs (BowTC) 02/24 BU LC
15:14.75 *Vanessa Fraser (BowTC) 02/24 BU LC
15:14.78 Ednah Kurgat (Ken) 12/01 BU Opener
15:15.24 Weini Kelati (Eri) 12/01 BU Opener
15:15.47 Sharon Lokedi (Ken) 12/01 BU Opener
(10)
15:15.80 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 01/26 New Balance GP
15:16.38 *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 12/01 BU Opener
15:24.32 *Elise Cranny (unat) 12/01 BU Opener
15:25.35 Dorcas Wasike (Ken) 12/01 BU Opener
15:26.01 Charlotte Prouse (Can) 12/01 BU Opener
15:28.07 *Jaci Smith (AF) 12/01 BU Opener
15:31.26 *Alicia Monson (Wi) 03/08 NCAA Ind
15:32.38 *Aubrey Roberts (Nwn) 12/01 BU Opener
15:32.79 *Kim Conley (NBal) 02/24 BU LC
15:33.20 *Lauren LaRocco (Port) 12/01 BU Opener
(20)
15:33.38 *Jenny Simpson (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
15:34.76 Jessica Pascoe (Aus) 12/01 BU Opener
15:37.61 *Fiona O’Keeffe (Stan) 03/08 NCAA Ind
15:41.63 *Elly Henes (NCSt) 12/02 Winston-Salem
15:41.67 *Makena Morley (Co) 03/08 NCAA Ind
15:42.10 *Katie Mackey (Brk) 01/26 New Balance GP
15:42.85 Adva Cohen (Isr) 12/01 BU Opener
15:43.30 Militsa Mircheva (Bul) 12/01 BU Opener
15:44.77 *Stephanie Bruce (HokaNnAz) 01/26 New Balance GP
15:49.27 Yelena Sedova (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ind
(30)
15:50.15 Sofiya Kameneva (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ind
15:51.25 Dominique Scott (SA) 02/09 Tyson Inv
15:58.15 *Taryn Rawlings (unat) 12/01 BU Opener
15:58.25 Yuliya Vasilyeva (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ind
16:00.17 *Amy Davis (Wi) 01/25 Indiana R
16:01.25 *Margaret Allen (In) 01/25 Indiana R
16:01.30 Yelena Nagovitsyna (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ind
16:04.47 *Emily Martin (NM) 12/01 BU Opener
16:05.51 *Emily Durgin (NBalB) 12/01 BU Opener
16:05.66 *Hannah Steelman (Wof) 12/02 Winston-Salem
(40)
Oversized Track:
15:28.46 Caroline Kurgat (Ken) 01/25 Wash Inv
15:35.28 Regan Yee (Can) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:35.77 *Fiona O’Keeffe (Stan) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:35.89 Sarah Inglis (GB) 01/25 Wash Inv
15:37.23 *Makena Morley (Co) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:40.53 Isobel Batt-Doyle (Aus) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:42.13 *Abbie McNulty (Stan) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:42.20 Erica Digby (Can) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:45.09 *Emily Venters (Boise) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:45.64 *Caroline Alcorta (Vill) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:47.80 *Amy Davis (Wi) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:49.72 *Margaret Allen (In) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:51.55 *Megan Hasz (Mn) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:51.57 Clare O’Brien (Aus) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:52.63 *Jacqueline Gaughan (NDm) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:53.39 Rachel Cliff (Can) 01/25 Wash Inv
15:53.58 *Savannah Carnahan (Furm) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:54.26 *Sage Hurta (unat) 02/08 Husky Cl
15:55.29 *Paige Stoner (Syr) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:55.37 *Amanda Vestri (IaSt) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:57.23 *Emma Grace Hurley (Furm) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
15:58.44 *Haley Herberg (Ok) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
16:02.10 *Josette Norris (Gtn) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
16:04.57 *Leah Rosenfeld (UArmTRF) 02/08 Husky Cl
16:05.65 Winny Koskei (Ken) 02/08 Husky Cl
60m HURDLES
7.85 *Sharika Nelvis (adi) 02/24 USATF Ind
7.86 *Evonne Britton (EvoTC) 02/24 USATF Ind
7.87 Nadine Visser (Hol) 03/03 Euro Ind
7.89 Pamela Dutkiewicz (Ger) 02/01 Berlin
7.90 *Chanel Brissett (USC) 02/08 Tyson Inv
*Christina Manning (adi) 01/26 Pollock Inv
7.91 Cindy Roleder (Ger) 02/01 Berlin
7.92 *Kayla White (NCAT) 03/09 NCAA Ind
7.93 *Payton Chadwick (Ar) 03/08 NCAA Ind
7.95 Janeek Brown (Jam) 02/08 Tyson Inv
(10)
*Tiara McMinn (Mia) 02/23 ACC Ind
Klaudia Siciarz (Pol) 02/16 Pol Ind
7.96 *Dior Hall (USC) 03/08 NCAA Ind
Alina Talay (Blr) 02/17 Bel Ind
7.97 Elvira Herman (Blr) 01/29 Blr Ind
Reetta Hurske (Fin) 02/17 Fin Ind
Luca Kozák (Hun) 03/03 Euro Ind
Nooralotta Neziri (Fin) 02/17 Fin Ind
7.98 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 03/08 NCAA Ind
8.00 *Mecca McGlaston (USC) 03/08 NCAA Ind
(20)
8.01 *Naomi Taylor (Hous) 03/09 NCAA Ind
8.02 Sacha Alessandrini (Fra) 02/17 Fra Ind
Gréta Kerekes (Hun) 02/17 Hun Ind
8.03 Tobi Amusan (Ngr) 02/09 Millrose G
Karolina Koleczek (Pol) 02/16 Pol Ind
Solène Ndama (Fra) 02/09 Fra U20 Ind
Hanna Plotitsyna (Ukr) 02/04 Lodz
8.04 *Madeleine Akobundu (NCAT) 03/08 NCAA Ind
Eline Berings (Bel) 02/09 Ghent
Matilda Bogdanoff (Fin) 02/17 Fin Ind
(30)
*Tonea Marshall (LSU) 02/08 Tyson Inv
8.05 Mariya Aglitskaya (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
8.06 *Amber Hughes (unat) 02/16 S. Carolina Open
Andrea Ivancevic (Cro) 02/12 Eaubonne
*Cortney Jones (FlSt) 03/08 NCAA Ind
*Faith Ross (Ky) 02/22 SEC Ind
8.09 *Gabriele Cunningham (NCSt) 02/22 ACC Ind
Awa Sene (Fra) 02/09 Ghent
Jeanine Williams (Jam) 02/23 ACC Ind
8.10 Luminosa Bogliolo (Ita) 02/16 Ita Ind
(40)
*Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 02/23 SEC Ind
4 x 400
3:28.77 Poland 03/03 Euro Ind
3:29.15 *Texas A&M 02/23 SEC Ind
3:29.55 Great Britain 03/03 Euro Ind
3:29.56 *South Carolina 02/23 SEC Ind
3:29.57 *Florida 02/23 SEC Ind
3:29.69 *Arkansas 02/23 SEC Ind
3:30.43 *USC 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:31.09 *Georgia 03/09 NCAA Ind
3:31.90 Italy 03/03 Euro Ind
3:32.04 *Alabama 02/09 Tyson Inv
(10)
3:32.12 France 03/03 Euro Ind
3:32.15 *Kentucky 01/26 Razorback Inv
3:32.46 Belgium 03/03 Euro Ind
3:32.62 *Miami 03/09 NCAA Ind
3:33.72 *LSU 02/23 SEC Ind
Switzerland 03/03 Euro Ind
3:33.76 Ukraine 02/16 Balkan Ind
3:33.80 *Iowa All-Stars 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
3:33.92 *Baylor 02/23 Big 12 Ind
3:34.43 *Texas 01/19 Clemson Inv
(20)
3:34.49 *Kansas 02/23 Big 12 Ind
3:35.00 *Tennessee 02/23 SEC Ind
3:35.10 *Houston 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:35.65 *Life Speed 02/01 Carolina Chall
3:35.66 *Ohio State 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:35.86 Czech Republic 02/12 Ostrava
3:36.25 *Colorado 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:36.62 *Penn State 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:36.74 *TCU 02/23 Big 12 Ind
3:36.84 *Texas Tech 01/12 Corky Cl
(30)
3:36.93 *Oklahoma 02/23 Big 12 Ind
3:37.37 *Arizona 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
*Clemson 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:37.48 *Virginia Tech 01/12 VaT Inv
3:37.58 *Iowa 02/23 Big 10 Ind
3:37.68 *Kansas State 02/23 Big 12 Ind
3:38.14 *Duke 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:38.15 *Connecticut 02/23 American Ind
3:38.29 *Penn 02/09 TxT Shootout
3:38.30 Hungary 02/12 Ostrava
(40)
Oversized Track:
3:37.12 *Lincoln 03/09 NCAA II Ind
3:37.29 *San Francisco State 03/09 NCAA II Ind
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:53.43 *Oregon 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:54.14 *BYU 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:55.01 *Oklahoma State 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:56.04 *Villanova 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:56.85 *Arkansas 03/08 NCAA Ind
11:05.23 *Michigan State 02/22 Big 10 Ind
11:07.08 *Virginia Tech 02/15 DMR Inv
11:08.55 *Michigan 03/08 NCAA Ind
11:09.85 *Penn State 01/25 National Inv
11:10.43(A) *Boise State 02/23 MWC Ind
(10)
11:10.55 *Texas 02/15 DMR Inv
11:10.94 *Washington 03/08 NCAA Ind
11:13.05 *Florida State 02/23 ACC Ind
11:13.66 *Indiana 03/08 NCAA Ind
11:13.73 *Notre Dame 02/23 ACC Ind
11:15.14 *Duke 02/15 DMR Inv
11:15.59 *Florida 01/25 Razorback Inv
11:15.64 *Monmouth 01/26 Sander Chall
11:15.78 *NC State 02/23 ACC Ind
11:19.01 *Wake Forest 02/23 ACC Ind
(20)
Oversized Track:
10:54.47 *Michigan 02/16 Wilson Inv
10:56.42 *Boise State 01/25 Wash Inv
10:57.76 *Indiana 02/16 Wilson Inv
10:58.31 *Kansas 02/16 Wilson Inv
10:59.72 *Wisconsin 02/16 Wilson Inv
11:00.35 *Washington 01/25 Wash Inv
11:02.12 *Ohio State 02/16 Wilson Inv
11:02.50 *Stanford 02/22 MPSF Ind
11:05.77 *Notre Dame 02/16 Wilson Inv
HIGH JUMP
2.04 6-8¼ Mariya Lasitskene (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
2.02 6-7½ Anna Chicherova (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ind
2.00 6-6¾ Yuliya Levchenko (Ukr) 02/12 Eaubonne
1.99 6-6¼ Yaroslava Mahuchikh (Ukr) 01/26 Hustopece
Kateryna Tabashnyk (Ukr) 01/26 Hustopece
1.98 6-6 Airine Palsyte (Lit) 01/30 Cottbus
1.97 6-5½ Iryna Herashchenko (Ukr) 02/07 Ukr Ind
Morgan Lake (GB) 01/26 Hustopece
1.96 6-5 *Vashti Cunningham (Nik) 02/23 USATF Ind
Katarina Johnson-Thompson (GB) 03/01 Euro Ind
(10)
Imke Onnen (Ger) 02/17 Ger Ind
1.94 6-4¼ Tatiána Goúsin (Gre) 02/09 Gre Ind
Michaela Hrubá (CzR) 03/03 Euro Ind
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (Ger) 02/08 Weinheim
Svetlana Radzivil (Uzb) 01/26 Hustopece
Daniela Stanciu (Rom) 02/07 Rom Ind
Karina Taranda (Blr) 02/06 Brno
Alessia Trost (Ita) 01/26 Hustopece
1.93 6-4 Yuliya Chumachenko (Ukr) 02/07 Ukr Ind
Erika Kinsey (Swe) 03/01 Euro Ind
(20)
1.92 6-3½ Nadezhda Dusanova (Uzb) 02/01 Nehvizdy
Oksana Okuneva (Ukr) 01/25 Sumy
Safina Sadullayeva (Uzb) 01/19 Ust-Kamenogorsk
Elena Vallortigara (Ita) 02/16 Ita Ind
Marija Vukovic (MNE) 02/16 Balkan Ind
Aleksandra Yaryshkina (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ind
1.91 6-3¼ Marusa Cernjul (Slo) 03/03 Euro Ind
Priscilla Frederick (Ant) 01/26 Hustopece
Ana Simic (Cro) 01/26 Hustopece
*Morgan Smalls (NCHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
(30)
Levern Spencer (StL) 01/19 Clemson Inv
1.90 6-2¾ Tonje Angelsen (Nor) 02/03 Nor Ind
Prisca Duvernay (Fra) 01/26 Nantes
Christina Honsel (Ger) 02/17 Ger Ind
Ella Junnila (Fin) 01/16 Tampere
Jessica Kähärä (Fin) 02/17 Fin Ind
Salome Lang (Swi) 02/06 Brno
Maja Nilsson (Swe) 01/26 Neskollen
Claire Orcel (Bel) 02/17 Bel Ind
Bianca Salming (Swe) 02/17 Swe Ind
(40)
Sofie Skoog (Swe) 02/09 Banská Bystrica
Natalya Spiridonova (Rus) 02/21 St Petersburg
Grete Udras (Est) 02/22 Tallinn
Tatyana Yermachenkova (Rus) 02/21 St Petersburg
POLE VAULT
4.91 16-1¼ Anzhelika Sidorova (Rus) 02/08 Madrid IWT
4.86 15-11¼ *Katie Nageotte (Nik) 01/26 New Balance GP
4.81 15-9¼ Angelica Bengtsson (Swe) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
Holly Bradshaw (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou (Gre) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
4.75 15-7 Michaela Meijer (Swe) 02/10 Baerum
4.74(A) 15-6½ Ekateríni Stefanídi (Gre) 01/18 PV Summit
4.73 15-6¼ Ninon Guillon-Romarin (Fra) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
Alysha Newman (Can) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
4.68 15-4¼ *Lexi Jacobus (Ar) 02/23 SEC Ind
(10)
4.65 15-3 Angelica Moser (Swi) 03/03 Euro Ind
Iryna Zhuk (Blr) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
4.63 15-2¼ Ling Li (Chn) 02/12 Szczecin
(A) *Kortney Ross (unat) 02/09 Kirby El
Lisa Ryzih (Ger) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
4.61 15-1½ *Annie Rhodes-Johnigan (unat) 01/26 New Balance GP
4.60 15-1 *Tori Hoggard (Ar) 02/23 SEC Ind
4.59 15-¾ *Morgann LeLeux (LaAC) 02/12 Eaubonne
4.58(A) 15-¼ *Jenn Suhr (adi) 02/09 Kirby El
4.56 14-11½ *Bonnie Draxler (SDi) 03/09 NCAA Ind
(20)
*Kristen Leland (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
Tina Sutej (Slo) 02/20 Zagreb
4.55 14-11 Katharina Bauer (Ger) 02/16 Ger Ind
Irina Ivanova (Rus) 01/17 Chelyabinsk
4.53 14-10¼ *Emily Grove (Iron) 02/09 Tyson Inv
4.52 14-10 *Olivia Gruver (unat) 01/26 Wash Inv
4.51 14-9½ Lisa Gunnarsson (Swe) 01/25 Razorback Inv
Romana Malácová (CzR) 02/09 Prague
4.50 14-9 Maialen Axpe (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ind
Yelizaveta Bondarenko (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
(30)
Dailis Caballero (Cub) 01/18 Red Raider
Maryna Kylypko (Ukr) 02/08 Ukr Ind
Sonia Malavisi (Ita) 02/17 Ita Ind
Olga Mullina (Rus) 02/13 Rus Ind
Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak (Gre) 02/10 Gre Ind
Yarisley Silva (Cub) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
Huiqin Xu (Chn) 01/31 Aubiere
4.47 14-8 *Rachel Baxter (VaT) 02/23 ACC Ind
4.46 14-7½ *Desiree Freier (Ar) 03/09 NCAA Ind
4.45 14-7¼ Aksana Gataullina (Rus) 02/05 Rus U20 Ind
(40)
*Sophie Gutermuth (unat) 01/26 Indiana R
Lyudmila Petrova (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
LONG JUMP
6.99 22-11¼ Malaika Mihambo (Ger) 02/01 Berlin
Ivana Spanovic (Ser) 03/03 Euro Ind
6.93 22-9 Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova (Blr) 03/03 Euro Ind
6.85 22-5¾ Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk (Ukr) 02/08 Ukr Ind
6.70 21-11¾ Alina Rotaru (Rom) 02/07 Rom Ind
6.68 21-11 Tania Vicenzino (Ita) 03/02 Euro Ind
6.64 21-9½ Khaddi Sagnia (Swe) 02/04 Sätra
6.63 21-9 Yelena Sokolova (Rus) 02/14 Rus Ind
6.60 21-8 Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 01/06 Slavyansk
Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin (Fra) 02/10 Metz
(10)
6.59 21-7½ Abigail Irozuru (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
6.58 21-7¼ Sosthene Taroum Moguenara (Ger) 01/27 Dortmund
Laura Strati (Ita) 02/10 Metz
6.56 21-6¼ Ksenija Balta (Est) 02/01 Berlin
6.54 21-5½ Fatima Diame (Spa) 02/02 San Sebastián
6.53 21-5¼ Katarina Johnson-Thompson (GB) 03/01 Euro Ind
Hanne Maudens (Bel) 02/17 Bel Ind
6.52 21-4¾ Milica Gardasevic (Ser) 01/19 Jablonec
*Kate Hall (Panther) 01/26 Sander Chall
Florentina Costina Iusco (Rom) 03/02 Euro Ind
(20)
6.51 21-4¼ Anasztázia Nguyen (Hun) 02/09 Linz
*Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 02/08 Tyson Inv
6.50 21-4 Minjia Lu (Chn) 02/23 Nanjing
Jahisha Thomas (GB) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
6.49 21-3½ *Quanesha Burks (unat) 02/08 Music City Chall
Hafdís Sigurdardóttir (Ice) 01/20 Reykjavik
Rougui Sow (Fra) 02/23 ACC Ind
6.48 21-3¼ Hrystyna Hrishutina (Ukr) 01/18 Sumy
Yekaterina Kropivko (Rus) 01/14 Moscow
6.47 21-2¾ Annika Gärtz (Ger) 02/17 Ger Ind
(30)
Hilary Kpatcha (Fra) 02/17 Fra Ind
6.46 21-2½ Deborah Acquah (Gha) 03/08 NCAA Ind
Yanis David (Fra) 02/22 SEC Ind
Krystyna Hryshutyna (Ukr) 01/11 Kyiv
*Jasmyn Steels (NWnLa) 03/08 NCAA Ind
Evelise Veiga (Por) 02/09 Por Ind
*Kendell Williams (unat) 02/02 Lincoln
6.45 21-2 *Jordan Gray (Kenn) 01/12 Johnson City
Taika Koilahti (Fin) 02/02 Turku
6.44 21-1½ *Kenyattia Hackworth (unat) 02/15 LSU Twi
(40)
TRIPLE JUMP
14.92 48-11½ Yulimar Rojas (Ven) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.81 48-7¼ Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 01/25 Moscow
14.73 48-4 Ana Peleteiro (Spa) 03/03 Euro Ind
14.59 47-10½ Kristin Gierisch (Ger) 02/10 Chemnitz
14.57 47-9¾ *Tori Franklin (Nik) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.55 47-9 *Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 02/24 USATF Ind
14.50 47-7 Paraskeví Papahrístou (Gre) 03/03 Euro Ind
14.47 47-5¾ Olha Saladukha (Ukr) 03/03 Euro Ind
14.44 47-4½ Patrícia Mamona (Por) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.43 47-4¼ Susana Costa (Por) 03/03 Euro Ind
(10)
14.39 47-2½ Rouguy Diallo (Fra) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.38 47-2¼ Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.23 46-8¼ Elena Andreea Panturoiu (Rom) 02/06 Rom Ind
14.11 46-3½ Darya Nidbaykina (Rus) 01/20 Moscow
14.05 46-1¼ Naomi Ogbeta (GB) 02/09 GB Ind
14.03 46-½ Yanis David (Fra) 03/09 NCAA Ind
14.02 46-0 Thea LaFond (Dom) 02/09 Tiger Paw
Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 01/26 Mustasarri
14.01 45-11¾ Hanna Krasutska (Ukr) 01/26 Sumy
13.98 45-10½ Jeanine Assani Issouf (Fra) 02/16 Fra Ind
(20)
Xin Liu (Chn) 02/28 Xi’an
13.97 45-10 Diana Zagainova (Lit) 02/15 Lit Ind
13.96 45-9¾ Dovile Dzindzaletaite (Lit) 02/15 Lit Ind
13.94 45-9 Iryna Vaskouskaya (Blr) 01/29 Blr Ind
13.92 45-8 Patricia Sarrapio (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ind
13.87 45-6¼ Hanna Minenko (Isr) 02/08 Madrid IWT
13.83 45-4½ *Chaquinn Cook (Or) 03/09 NCAA Ind
13.80 45-3½ Ting Xu (Chn) 02/24 Nanjing
13.78 45-2½ Marie-Josée Ebwea-Bile (Fra) 12/07 Bloomington
13.76 45-1¾ Jenny Elbe (Ger) 02/16 Ger Ind
(30)
Qiujiao Tan (Chn) 02/24 Nanjing
13.75 45-1½ Irina Ektova (Kaz) 01/22 Kaz Ind
13.74 45-1 Rui Zeng (Chn) 02/24 Nanjing
13.71 44-11¾ María Vicente (Spa) 02/08 Madrid IWT
13.69 44-11 Valentina Kosolapova (Rus) 01/14 Moscow
13.68 44-10¾ Natalya Yevdokimova (Rus) 01/20 Moscow
13.67 44-10¼ Jie Chen (Chn) 02/24 Nanjing
13.66 44-9¾ *Lynnika Pitts (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
13.65 44-9½ Oda Utsi Onstad (Nor) 02/02 Nor Ind
13.64 44-9 Tähti Alver (Est) 01/20 Tallinn
(40)
Marina Lobato (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ind
SHOT
19.54 64-1¼ Christina Schwanitz (Ger) 02/16 Ger Ind
19.28 63-3¼ *Maggie Ewen (Nik) 01/26 New Balance GP
19.12 62-8¾ Radoslava Mavrodieva (Bul) 03/03 Euro Ind
19.00 62-4 Anita Márton (Hun) 03/03 Euro Ind
18.94 62-1¾ Aliona Dubitskaya (Blr) 01/29 Blr Ind
18.84 61-9¾ *Chase Ealey (unat) 02/09 Kirby El
18.73 61-5½ *Jessica Ramsey (unat) 02/06 Torun IWT
18.63 61-1½ Klaudia Kardasz (Pol) 03/01 Euro Ind
18.61 61-¾ Fanny Roos (Swe) 02/17 Swe Ind
18.52 60-9¼ Dimitriana Surdu (Mol) 02/16 Balkan Ind
(10)
18.30 60-½ Viktoriya Kolb (Blr) 12/21 Minsk
18.26 59-11 *Dani Hill (unat) 01/25 GVSU Open
18.20 59-8½ Alena Abramchuk (Blr) 01/18 Minsk
Alyona Bugakova (Rus) 02/14 Rus Ind
18.17 59-7½ Sara Gambetta (Ger) 03/01 Euro Ind
18.10 59-4¾ Paulina Guba (Pol) 02/04 Lodz
18.09 59-4¼ Alina Kenzel (Ger) 03/01 Euro Ind
18.02 59-1½ Emel Dereli (Tur) 02/17 Istanbul
17.97 58-11½ Sophie McKinna (GB) 02/10 GB Ind
17.95 58-10¾ *Rachel Fatherly (Vel) 02/24 USATF Ind
(20)
17.91 58-9¼ *Samantha Noennig (AzSt) 03/08 NCAA Ind
17.90 58-8¾ *Jessica Woodard (unat) 02/09 Tyson Inv
17.89 58-8½ *Lena Giger (Stan) 03/08 NCAA Ind
17.88 58-8 *Sade Olatoye (OhSt) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
17.79 58-4½ *Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
17.77 58-3¾ Brittany Crew (Can) 02/22 Toronto
Katharina Maisch (Ger) 02/09 Sassnitz
17.76 58-3¼ Devia Brown (Jam) 02/15 Flagstaff
*Monique Riddick (Vel) 02/24 USATF Ind
17.75 58-3 Anita Márton (Hun) 02/02 Budapest
(30)
17.74 58-2½ Anna Avdeyeva (Rus) 02/14 Rus Ind
17.73 58-2 *Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 01/11 Flagstaff
17.58 57-8¼ *Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 02/02 Carbondale
17.57 57-7¾ *Janeah Stewart (unat) 01/26 New Balance GP
17.54 57-6½ Jiayuan Song (Chn) 02/19 Nanjing
17.50 57-5 *Aliyah Gustafson (BG) 01/26 Can-Am
17.48 57-4¼ Ka Bian (Chn) 02/28 Xi’an
17.47 57-3¾ *Kiley Sabin (Mn) 02/16 Minneapolis
17.42 57-2 *Khayla Dawson (In) 02/02 Power 5
17.41 57-1½ Portious Warren (Tri) 03/08 NCAA Ind
(40)
WEIGHT
24.82 81-5¼ *Janeah Stewart (unat) 02/08 Music City Chall
24.57 80-7½ *Deanna Price (NikNYAC) 01/25 Indiana R
24.46 80-3 *Sade Olatoye (OhSt) 03/09 NCAA Ind
24.11 79-1¼ *Kaitlyn Long (Mn) 12/01 Brookings
24.06 78-11¼ Stamatia Scarvelis (Gre) 02/23 SEC Ind
23.53 77-2½ Ida Storm (Swe) 02/16 Swe Ind
23.49 77-¾ *Annette Echikunwoke (unat) 02/15 Columbus
23.42 76-10 *Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
23.33 76-6½ *Janee Kassanavoid (unat) 02/16 Manhattan
23.26 76-3¾ *Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 02/01 Sevigne Inv
(10)
22.65 74-3¾ *Taylor Scaife (Hous) 01/26 Houston Inv
22.54 73-11½ *Makenli Forrest (Louis) 03/09 NCAA Ind
Stamatía Skarvélis (Gre) 01/11 Birmingham
22.34 73-3½ *Erin Reese (InSt) 03/09 NCAA Ind
22.33 73-3¼ *Banke Oginni (Wi) 02/15 Madison
22.28 73-1¼ *Michaela Dendinger (Iron) 02/02 Vermillion
22.25 73-0 *Brooke Andersen (unat) 02/22 USATF Ind
22.23 72-11¼ *Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 02/08 Kirby El
22.20 72-10 *Kelcey Bedard (CoSt) 02/08 Kirby El
22.11 72-6½ *Lara Boman (SD) 02/22 Summit Lg Ind
(20)
*Madi Malone (Aub) 02/23 SEC Ind
21.99 72-1¾ *Molli Detloff (ND) 02/22 Summit Lg Ind
21.95 72-¼ *Jordan McClendon (Mo) 03/09 NCAA Ind
21.75 71-4¼ *Maddy Nilles (NDSt) 02/16 Grand Forks
21.67 71-1¼ Nayoka Clunis (Jam) 12/01 Brookings
21.53 70-7¾ *Princess Brinkley (In) 02/08 Hoosier Hills
21.51 70-7 *Shey Taiwo (Ms) 02/08 Music City Chall
21.39 70-2¼ *Sarah Loesch (Pur) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
21.27 69-9½ *Tess Keyzers (Mn) 02/22 Big 10 Ind
21.21 69-7 *Alexis Roberson (SnIl) 01/19 Terre Haute
(30)
21.17 69-5½ Helene Ingvaldsen (Nor) 01/25 Razorback Inv
21.13 69-4 *Bailey Retzlaff (NDSt) 02/09 SDSU Cl
21.08 69-2 *Felisha Johnson (unat) 01/18 Indianapolis
*Rachel Tanczos (NDm) 02/23 ACC Ind
21.06 69-1¼ Camryn Rogers (Can) 01/25 Wash Inv
21.01 68-11¼ *Lauren Evans (NCSt) 12/01 Winston-Salem
20.97 68-9¾ *Destiny Coward (unat) 01/19 Sorlein Inv
20.94 68-8½ *Rebecca Mammel (MiSt) 02/22 Big 10 Ind
20.79 68-2½ *Mel Herl (unat) 12/08 Colorado Springs
*Maddie Rabing (Or) 02/22 MPSF Ind
(40)

 

PENTATHLON
4983 Katarina Johnson-Thompson (GB) 03/01 Euro Ind
4731 Niamh Emerson (GB) 03/01 Euro Ind
4723 Solène Ndama (Fra) 03/01 Euro Ind
4702 Ivona Dadic (Aut) 03/01 Euro Ind
4701 Laura Ikauniece (Lat) 03/01 Euro Ind
4637 Verena Preiner (Aut) 03/01 Euro Ind
4608 Xénia Krizsán (Hun) 03/01 Euro Ind
4581 Alina Shukh (Ukr) 02/07 Ukr Ind
4569 Hanne Maudens (Bel) 02/03 Gent
4547 *Michelle Atherley (Mia) 03/08 NCAA Ind
(10)
4496 *Kendell Williams (unat) 02/22 USATF Ind
4489 Géraldine Ruckstuhl (Swi) 02/03 Ger Ind
4462 Eliska Klucinová (CzR) 02/10 CzR Ind
4454 Laura Ikauniece-Admidina (Lat) 02/03 Tallinn
4412 *Jordan Gray (Kenn) 03/08 NCAA Ind
María Vicente (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ind
4379 *Emilyn Dearman (unat) 02/02 Mule R
4372 Sarah Lagger (Aut) 02/03 Aut Ind
*Aliyah Whisby (Ga) 01/25 Pollock Inv
4357 Adrianna Sulek (Pol) 02/16 Pol Ind
(20)
4338 Annik Kälin (Swi) 02/03 Ger Ind
4332 Mariya Pavlova (Rus) 02/13 Rus Ind
4330 *Kelsey Herman (Ar) 02/22 SEC Ind
4320 Esther Turpin (Fra) 02/17 Fra Ind
4319 Diane Marie-Hardy (Fra) 02/17 Fra Ind
4303 Miia Sillman (Fin) 02/03 Tallinn
4302 *Anna Hall (CoHS) 02/22 USATF Ind
4294 *Ashtin Zamzow (Tx) 03/08 NCAA Ind
4293 *Erinn Beattie (UCD) 03/08 NCAA Ind
4287 *Stacey Destin (Al) 03/08 NCAA Ind
(30)
4285 Paulina Ligarska (Pol) 02/16 Pol Ind
4284 Noor Vidts (Bel) 02/16 Spa Ind
4265 Rimma Buinenko (Ukr) 02/07 Ukr Ind
4262 *Hope Bender (UCSB) 03/08 NCAA Ind
Iryna Rofe-Beketova (Ukr) 02/07 Ukr Ind
4255 *Juanita Webster-Freeman (SBTC) 02/22 USATF Ind
4250 Aleksandra Butvina (Rus) 02/13 Rus Ind
4246 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas (Fra) 02/17 Fra Ind
4243 *Annie Kunz (unat) 02/22 USATF Ind
4242 Lucia Vadlejch (Svk) 01/20 Ostrava
(40)