World Men’s Indoor List — 2019

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by 02/14/2019)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Women’s List

 

60 METERS
6.51 Grant Holloway (US) 01/26 Razorback Inv
6.53 Arthur Gue Cissé (CI) 02/01 Berlin
Reece Prescod (GB) 02/01 Berlin
(A) Emmanuel Wells (US) 02/09 Kirby El
6.54 Cravont Charleston (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
6.55 Emre Zafer Barnes (Tur) 02/10 Metz
Mike Rodgers (US) 02/04 Lodz
John Teeters (US) 02/02 Martin Inv
6.56 Mario Burke (Bar) 01/18 Red Raider
Andrew Hudson (US) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
(10)
Kasaun James (US) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
Divine Oduduru (Ngr) 02/08 TxT Shootout
6.58 Filippo Tortu (Ita) 01/20 Ancona
Ján Volko (Svk) 02/08 Madrid IWT
6.59 Javelin Guidry (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
Demek Kemp (US) 01/18 Gamecock Inaug
Bryand Rincher (US) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
Anthony Schwartz (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
6.60 Cameron Burrell (US) 01/26 Houston Inv
Kevin Kranz (Ger) 02/01 Berlin
(20)
Sean Safo-Antwi (Gha) 01/27 Paris
6.61 Brandon Carnes (US) 02/08 Madrid IWT
Davon DeMoss (US) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
(A) Cravon Gillespie (US) 02/09 Kirby El
Nick Gray (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
Bryce Robinson (US) 02/04 Lodz
Mustaqeem Williams (US) 01/18 Hokie Inv
Emmanuel Yeboah (Gha) 02/01 Tx Tech Open
6.62 Keny Blecourt (Fra) 01/30 Reims
Hakim Sani Brown (Jpn) 01/18 Clemson Inv
(30)
Ryan Clark (US) 01/18 Clemson Inv
Derrius Rodgers (US) 02/01 Tx Tech Open
6.63 Daniel Roberts (US) 02/02 McCravy Mem
Brendon Stewart (US) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
Adam Thomas (GB) 02/09 GB Ind
Keitavious Walter (US) 02/08 Tyson Inv
6.64 Dom Ashwell (GB) 02/09 GB Ind
Alexander Donigian (US) 01/12 Wa Prev
Joshua Hartmann (Ger) 01/27 Dortmund
Richard Kilty (GB) 02/04 Lodz
(40)
Confidence Lawson (GB) 02/04 Sätra
Igor Obraztsov (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
Remigiusz Olszewski (Pol) 02/04 Lodz
Devin Quinn (US) 02/01 Sevigne Inv
Don’Drea Swint (US) 01/26 Pitt State Inv
Jimmy Vicaut (Fra) 02/10 Liévin
Tavarius Wright (US) 12/08 Pittsburg
200 METERS
20.30 Kenny Bednarek (US) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
20.41 Andrew Hudson (US) 01/18 Red Raider
20.49 Kasaun James (US) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
20.51 Divine Oduduru (Ngr) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
20.55 Elijah Hall (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
20.63 Eric Allen (US) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
(A) Jaron Flournoy (US) 02/01 New Mexico Cl
Kahmari Montgomery (US) 02/02 Thomas Inv
20.66 Obi Igbokwe (US) 02/02 Thomas Inv
20.67 Chris Jefferson (US) 02/02 Tx Tech Open
(10)
20.69 Grant Holloway (US) 01/19 Clemson Inv
20.70 Rodney Rowe (US) 02/01 Carolina Chall
20.73(A) Cravon Gillespie (US) 02/08 Kirby El
20.76 Akeem Sirleaf (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
20.78 Devin Quinn (US) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
Keitavious Walter (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
20.81 Karayme Bartley (Jam) 02/09 Tyson Inv
Jo’vaughn Martin (US) 02/02 Tx Tech Open
20.82 Nick Gray (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
20.83 Ryan Clark (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
(20)
20.84 Jacory Patterson (US) 01/26 Pollock Inv
20.85 Winston George (Guy) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
20.89 Mustaqeem Williams (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
Antonio Woodard (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
20.90 Joseph Amoah (Gha) 02/02 Lehane Inv
Bryand Rincher (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
20.92(A) Akanni Hislop (Tri) 02/01 New Mexico Cl
20.93 Jace Comick (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
20.94 Andre Ewers (Jam) 01/11 Orange & Purple
Connor Wood (GB) 02/10 GB Ind
(30)
20.95 Izaiah Brown (US) 02/01 Mets Ch
Tyrell Richard (US) 02/01 Carolina Chall
20.96(A) Oraine Palmer (Jam) 02/08 Kirby El
Chris Stone (GB) 02/10 GB Ind
20.97 Lalonde Gordon (Tri) 01/12 Great Dane Cl
Jacolby Shelton (US) 01/18 Red Raider
20.98 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (Den) 02/09 Tyson Inv
20.99 Bernardo Baloyes (Col) 02/10 Metz
Terryon Conwell (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
Amere Lattin (US) 01/12 Corky Cl
(40)
300 METERS
32.49 Jacory Patterson (US) 01/11 VaT Inv
Bralon Taplin (Grn) 02/02 Thomas Inv
32.55 Rai Benjamin (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
32.79 Pavel Maslák (CzR) 02/12 Ostrava
32.89 Antonio Woodard (US) 12/08 Iowa City
33.00 Arinze Chance (Guy) 01/11 Orange & Purple
33.03 Steven Gardiner (Bah) 01/18 Gamecock Inaug
33.13 Kyle Collins (US) 01/12 Corky Cl
33.21 Winston George (Guy) 01/18 Gotham C
33.22 Tyreek Mathis (US) 01/12 Corky Cl
(10)
33.27 Marvin Schlegel (Ger) 02/10 Chemnitz
33.28 Marcus Chambers (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
33.32 Rafal Omelko (Pol) 02/12 Ostrava
33.35 Trevor Stewart (US) 01/12 VaT Inv
33.42 Dontavius Wright (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
33.48 Jan Tesar (CzR) 02/12 Ostrava
33.49 Jayon Woodard (US) 01/12 VaT Inv
33.52 Kyron McMaster (BVI) 01/25 Pollock Inv
33.54 Elija Godwin (US) 01/11 Blazer Inv
33.56 Nick Gray (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
(20)
Oversized Track:
33.35 Philip Osei (Can) 02/09 Geneva
400 METERS
45.35 Obi Igbokwe (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
45.38 Jonathan Jones (Bar) 02/08 TxT Shootout
45.56 Karsten Warholm (Nor) 01/25 Ulsteinvik
45.67 Derrick Mokaleng (SA) 02/08 TxT Shootout
45.68 Devin Dixon (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
45.72 Quincy Hall (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
45.73 Wil London (US) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
45.74 Kahmari Montgomery (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
45.82 Bryce Deadmon (US) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
46.01 Tyrell Richard (US) 02/01 Carolina Chall
(10)
46.12 Myles Pringle (US) 01/26 National Inv
46.13 Luka Janezic (Slo) 01/26 Vienna
46.14 Jacory Patterson (US) 02/01 Hale VT El
46.15 Arinze Chance (Guy) 01/18 Gamecock Inaug
46.16 Mikhail Litvin (Kaz) 01/19 Ust-Kamenogorsk
46.17 Trequan Barnes (US) 01/26 National Inv
46.19 Pavel Maslák (CzR) 02/06 Torun IWT
46.21 Nathan Strother (US) 02/08 Madrid IWT
46.23 Izaiah Brown (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
46.26 Cameron Chalmers (GB) 02/10 GB Ind
(20)
Jan Tesar (CzR) 02/02 Prague
46.31 Ashton Hicks (US) 02/08 TxT Shootout
Tyreek Mathis (US) 02/08 TxT Shootout
46.37 Owen Smith (GB) 02/10 GB Ind
46.39 Karayme Bartley (Jam) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
46.43 Benjamin Lobo Vedel (Den) 01/26 Razorback Inv
46.52 Rashard Clark (US) 02/01 Tx Tech Open
46.54 Chantz Sawyers (Jam) 02/08 Tyson Inv
46.55 Trevor Stewart (US) 02/08 Tyson Inv
46.59 Warren Hazel (StK) 02/01 Carolina Chall
(30)
Michele Tricca (Ita) 01/26 Magglingen
46.61 Maj Williams (US) 02/08 TxT Shootout
46.63 Vladimir Aceti (Ita) 01/26 Magglingen
Kyle Collins (US) 01/18 Red Raider
46.64 Taj Burgess (US) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
46.65 Justin Hamilton (US) 02/01 Carolina Chall
Jermaine Holt (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
46.67 Karol Zalewski (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
46.70 Jalen Brown (US) 02/08 Tyson Inv
Yavuz Can (Tur) 01/26 Vienna
(40)
Brian Faust (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
Oversized Track:
45.93 Kenny Bednarek (US) 12/08 Maryville
46.02 Mar’yea Harris (US) 02/02 Meyo Inv
46.14 Wayne Lawrence (US) 02/02 Meyo Inv
46.29 Quintaveon Poole (US) 02/09 Gorilla Cl
46.56 Champ Page (US) 02/02 McCravy Mem
46.65 Tyler Underwood (US) 02/02 Meyo Inv
500 METERS
1:01.34 Taj Burgess (US) 02/01 Mets Ch
1:01.35 Jhon Perlaza (Col) 01/26 Liberty Kickoff
1:01.70 Brian Faust (US) 12/07 Bloomington
1:01.95 Je’von Hutchison (US) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
600 METERS
1:15.31(A) Thomas Staines (GB) 02/01 New Mexico Cl
1:15.46 Donavan Brazier (US) 01/19 Texas A&M Tri
1:15.95(A) Isaiah Jewett (US) 01/18 MLK Inv
1:16.49 Quamel Prince (US) 02/08 Fastrack Nat
1:16.51 Carlton Orange (US) 01/19 Texas A&M Tri
1:16.65 Byron Robinson (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
1:16.75 Erik Sowinski (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
1:16.90 Deon Lendore (Tri) 01/19 Texas A&M Tri
1:17.19 Michael Cherry (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
Edose Ibadin (Ngr) 02/08 Fastrack Nat
(10)
1:17.42 Roshon Roomes (US) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
1:17.51 Kameron Jones (US) 01/12 Nittany Lion
1:17.52(A) Maksims Sincukovs (Lat) 02/01 New Mexico Cl
1:17.63 Cooper Williams (US) 01/19 Gladstein Inv
1:17.83 Carter Lilly (US) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
Gary Ross (US) 01/12 Nittany Lion
1:18.18 Charles Jones (US) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
1:18.34 Hunter Woodhall (US) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
1:18.36 Olandis Johnson (US) 01/25 Lake Charles
Ben Psicihulis (US) 01/12 Graduate Cl
(20)
(A) James Smith (US) 02/01 New Mexico Cl
1:18.46 Ruach Padhal (Can) 01/12 Nittany Lion
1:18.48 Rasmus Mägi (Est) 02/06 Tarti
1:18.51 Myles Marshall (US) 12/09 Cambridge
1:18.60 Yegor Filippov (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
1:18.65 Psalm Roberts Nash (GB) 01/06 Manchester
1:18.71 John Lewis (US) 01/19 Clemson Inv
(A) Troy Pollard (US) 02/08 Kirby El
1:18.76 Robert Shipley (GB) 12/01 Sheffield
1:18.77 Chris Giesting (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
(30)
Mar’yea Harris (US) 12/08 Iowa City
Otis Jones (US) 01/11 Orange & Purple
1:18.78 Jalen Royal (US) 01/19 Gladstein Inv
1:18.79 Matt Manternach (US) 12/08 Iowa City
Trevon Sanders (US) 01/11 Blazer Inv
1:18.83 Ben Jean (US) 01/11 Orange & Purple
1:18.84 Hazem Miawad (US) 01/26 National Inv
1:18.85 Pavel Ivashko (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
1:18.86 Leon Atkins (US) 01/12 Wolverine Inv
1:18.87 Frank Hayes (US) 01/19 Big Ten Inv
(40)
Oversized Track:
1:16.60 Mar’yea Harris (US) 02/01 Meyo Inv
1:16.69 Carter Lilly (US) 02/01 Meyo Inv
1:17.59 Louis Stenmark (Aus) 01/12 Wa Prev
1:17.60 Frank Hayes (US) 02/01 McCravy Mem
1:17.86 RJ Russell (US) 02/01 McCravy Mem
1:18.62 Eric Janise (US) 02/01 McCravy Mem
800 METERS
1:43.98 Michael Saruni (Ken) 02/09 Millrose G
1:44.41 Donavan Brazier (US) 02/09 Millrose G
1:45.27 Devin Dixon (US) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
1:45.90 Marco Arop (Can) 02/09 Tiger Paw
1:45.92 Clayton Murphy (US) 02/02 Camel City
1:46.13 Sam Ellison (US) 02/09 Millrose G
1:46.48 Chris Giesting (US) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
1:46.52 Andreas Kramer (Swe) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
1:46.53 Abraham Alvarado (US) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
1:46.59 Joseph White (US) 02/09 Millrose G
(10)
1:46.61 Erik Sowinski (US) 02/09 Millrose G
1:46.62 Saúl Ordóñez (Spa) 01/26 New Balance GP
1:46.75 Amel Tuka (Bos) 02/12 Ostrava
1:46.91 Isaiah Jewett (US) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
1:46.92 Mark English (Ire) 02/13 Athlone
1:46.98 Guy Learmonth (GB) 01/26 New Balance GP
1:46.99 Filip Snejdr (CzR) 02/12 Ostrava
1:47.05 Carlton Orange (US) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
1:47.18 Balázs Vindics (Hun) 02/03 Budapest
1:47.28 Vincent Crisp (US) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
(20)
Danyil Peremetov (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
1:47.29 Jonah Koech (Ken) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
Michal Rozmys (Pol) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
1:47.39 Nasredine Khatir (Fra) 01/30 Reims
1:47.43 Andreas Bube (Den) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
1:47.54 Konstantin Kholmogorov (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
1:47.63 Jamie Webb (GB) 01/20 Cardiff
1:47.69 Aymeric Lusine (Fra) 01/30 Reims
1:47.70 Peter Bol (Aus) 02/12 Ostrava
Mostafa Smaili (Mor) 02/06 Torun IWT
(30)
1:47.71 Robert Farken (Ger) 02/02 Erfurt
1:47.73 Zak Curran (Ire) 02/13 Athlone
1:47.75 Filip Sasínek (CzR) 02/12 Ostrava
1:47.76 Cornelius Tuwei (Ken) 02/08 Madrid IWT
1:47.78 Mateusz Borkowski (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
1:47.89 Khalid Benmahdi (Alg) 01/30 Reims
1:47.90 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 02/10 Liévin
1:47.93 Jesús Gómez (Spa) 02/06 Sabadell
1:47.96 Thijmen Kupers (Hol) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
1:48.00 Kevin López (Spa) 02/08 Madrid IWT
(40)
Oversized Track:
1:46.27 Thomas Staines (GB) 02/08 Allendale
1000 METERS
2:18.98 Craig Engels (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:19.35 Abraham Alvarado (US) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:19.78 Johnny Gregorek (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:20.05 Quamel Prince (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:21.00 Edose Ibadin (Ngr) 02/08 Fastrack Nat
2:21.05 Konstantin Kholmogorov (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:21.08 Patrick Peterson (US) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:21.28 Robby Andrews (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:21.78 Mike Marsella (US) 01/19 BU Multi-team
2:21.79 Jeremy Hernandez (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
(10)
2:21.99 Joseph White (US) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:22.14 Alek Sauer (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:22.20 Brian Crimmins (US) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
Domenic Perretta (US) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:22.35 Brandon Lasater (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:22.43 James Gowans (US) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:22.47 Sam Ellison (US) 01/19 BU Multi-team
2:22.49 Avery Bartlett (US) 01/11 Orange & Purple
Jacob Dumford (US) 02/08 Fastrack Nat
2:22.63 John Lewis (US) 01/11 Orange & Purple
(20)
Oversized Track:
2:18.34 Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:18.64 Clayton Murphy (US) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:19.18 Brannon Kidder (US) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:19.87 Sam Prakel (US) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:21.25 Mick Stanovsek (Aus) 01/12 Wa Prev
1500 METERS
3:33.17 Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) 02/09 Millrose G
3:35.57 Samuel Tefera (Eth) 02/06 Torun IWT
3:36.21 Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 02/10 Baerum
3:36.50 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
3:36.63 Kalle Berglund (Swe) 02/06 Torun IWT
3:37.40 Clayton Murphy (US) 02/09 Millrose G
3:37.50 Bethwel Birgen (Ken) 01/26 New Balance GP
3:37.71 Edward Cheserek (Ken) 02/09 Millrose G
3:38.23 Vincent Kibet (Ken) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
3:38.53 Michal Rozmys (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
(10)
3:38.60 Aman Wote (Eth) 02/06 Torun IWT
3:38.75 Josh Kerr (GB) 02/09 Millrose G
3:38.94 Craig Engels (US) 02/09 Millrose G
3:39.16 Nick Willis (NZ) 02/09 Millrose G
3:39.17 Simon Denissel (Fra) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
3:39.40 Saul Ordóñez (Spa) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
3:39.49 Johnny Gregorek (US) 02/09 Millrose G
3:39.50 Oliver Hoare (Aus) 02/09 Millrose G
3:39.72 Cornelius Tuwei (Ken) 02/10 Liévin
3:39.89 Marius Probst (Ger) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
(20)
3:39.91 Ismael Debjani (Bel) 02/10 Liévin
3:40.16 Hamish Carson (NZ) 02/06 Torun IWT
3:40.24 Jesús Gómez (Spa) 01/27 Dortmund
3:40.54 Konstantin Plokhotnikov (Rus) 01/27 Volgograd
3:40.65 Mehdi Belhadj (Fra) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
3:40.67 Karl Bebendorf (Ger) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
3:40.99 Samir Dahmani (Fra) 02/01 Val-de-Reuil
3:41.08 Ryan Gregson (Aus) 01/27 Dortmund
3:41.19 Riley Masters (US) 02/09 Millrose G
3:41.42 Sam Prakel (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
(30)
3:41.46 Abderrahmane Anou (Alg) 02/10 Metz
3:41.82 Adel Mechaal (Spa) 02/08 Madrid IWT
3:41.89 Evans Kipchumba (Ken) 02/01 Val-de-Reuil
3:41.90 Kevin López (Spa) 02/06 Sabadell
Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 02/13 Athlone
3:41.95 Jordan Williamsz (Aus) 02/10 Metz
3:41.96 Jan Fris (CzR) 02/02 Luxembourg
3:42.14 Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 02/01 Val-de-Reuil
3:42.25 Adrian Ben (Spa) 02/06 Sabadell
3:42.27 Valentin Smirnov (Rus) 01/27 Volgograd
(40)
MILE
3:48.46 Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) 02/09 Millrose G
3:53.29 Edward Cheserek (Ken) 02/09 Millrose G
3:53.30 Clayton Murphy (US) 02/09 Millrose G
3:53.65 Josh Kerr (GB) 02/09 Millrose G
3:54.18 Craig Engels (US) 02/09 Millrose G
3:54.77 Vladimir Nikitin (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
3:54.80 Nick Willis (NZ) 02/09 Millrose G
3:54.82 Bethwel Birgen (Ken) 01/26 New Balance GP
3:54.83 Oliver Hoare (Aus) 02/09 Millrose G
3:55.52 Johnny Gregorek (US) 02/09 Millrose G
(10)
3:56.41 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 02/13 Athlone
3:56.46 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 02/13 Athlone
3:56.60 Sam Prakel (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
3:56.78 Waleed Suliman (US) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:56.85 Ryan Gregson (Aus) 02/13 Athlone
3:56.93 Vincent Kibet (Ken) 01/26 New Balance GP
3:57.80 Casey Comber (US) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:57.97 Chris O’Hare (GB) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
3:58.06 Jonathan Davis (US) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
3:58.17 Eric Avila (US) 02/02 Lehane Inv
(20)
3:58.32 Joshua Thompson (US) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:58.35 Nanami Arai (Jpn) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:58.48 John Travers (Ire) 02/13 Athlone
3:58.55 Derek Gutierrez (US) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
Nick Harris (US) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
Riley Masters (US) 02/09 Millrose G
3:58.63 Konstantin Plokhotnikov (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
3:58.90 Ben Malone (US) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:58.93 Ben Groleau (US) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.01 Alex Rogers (US) 01/18 Clemson Inv
(30)
3:59.11 Brandon Lasater (US) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:59.13 Mike Marsella (US) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:59.20 Daniel Winn (US) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.21 Cooper Teare (US) 01/26 Razorback Inv
3:59.27 James Randon (US) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:59.36 Sam Ritz (US) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:59.38 Valentin Smirnov (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
3:59.39 Aidan Tooker (US) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.48 Charlie Marquardt (US) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.51 Collin Leibold (US) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
(40)
Oversized Track:
3:55.32 Amos Bartelsmeyer (US) 01/12 Wa Prev
3:57.61 Kyle Mau (US) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
3:57.97 Sam Atkin (GB) 01/12 Wa Prev
3:57.98 Sam Worley (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
3:58.00 Henry Wynne (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
3:58.12 Neil Gourley (GB) 01/26 Wash Inv
3:58.22 Reed Brown (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
3:58.54 Kasey Knevelbaard (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
3:58.79 Alex Rogers (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
3:58.95 Brannon Kidder (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
3:58.97 Patrick Casey (US) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
3:59.31 Alex Ostberg (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
3000 METERS
7:37.41 Hagos Gebrhiwet (Eth) 01/26 New Balance GP
7:42.62 Grant Fisher (US) 02/09 Millrose G
7:42.76 Morgan McDonald (Aus) 02/09 Millrose G
7:42.93 Edward Cheserek (Ken) 01/26 New Balance GP
7:44.77 Amon Kemboi (Ken) 02/09 Millrose G
7:44.90 Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 02/10 Metz
7:45.56 Adel Mechaal (Spa) 01/26 New Balance GP
7:46.00 Birhanu Yemataw (Bhr) 02/02 Mondeville
7:46.45 Vladimir Nikitin (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
7:46.50 Andrew Butchart (GB) 01/26 New Balance GP
(10)
7:47.29 Chala Beyo (Eth) 02/02 Mondeville
7:47.60 Antonio Abadía (Spa) 01/18 Valencia
7:47.78 Chris O’Hare (GB) 01/26 New Balance GP
7:48.03 Eric Avila (US) 02/09 Millrose G
7:48.36 Patrick Tiernan (Aus) 02/09 Millrose G
7:48.72 Travis Mahoney (US) 02/09 Millrose G
7:48.76 Jesús Gómez (Spa) 01/18 Valencia
7:48.80 Ben Flanagan (Can) 01/26 Sander Chall
7:48.81 Oliver Hoare (Aus) 01/26 Indiana R
7:49.16 Sam Parsons (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
(20)
7:49.73 Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 02/10 Baerum
7:49.95 Brian Barraza (US) 02/09 Millrose G
7:50.17 Kyle Mau (US) 01/26 Indiana R
7:50.84 Djilali Bedrani (Fra) 02/06 Sabadell
7:50.93 Jordan Mann (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
7:50.97 Yoann Kowal (Fra) 02/06 Sabadell
7:50.98 Graham Crawford (US) 02/09 Millrose G
7:51.55 Sergio Jiménez (Spa) 02/06 Sabadell
7:51.80 Jacob Thomson (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
7:52.13 Sam Atkin (GB) 01/26 Sander Chall
(30)
7:52.31 Yevgeniy Rybakov (Rus) 02/13 Rus Ind
7:52.48 Maksim Yakushev (Rus) 02/13 Rus Ind
7:52.89 Haftu Teklu (Eth) 02/02 Mondeville
7:52.90 Konstantin Plokhotnikov (Rus) 02/13 Rus Ind
7:53.60 Collin Leibold (US) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:53.81 Mohamed Katir (Mor) 01/18 Valencia
7:53.85 Tripp Hurt (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
7:54.01 Will Leer (US) 01/26 New Balance GP
7:54.07 Jonas Leanderson (Swe) 02/04 Sätra
7:54.27 Florian Orth (Ger) 02/04 Sätra
(40)
Oversized Track:
7:49.47 Amos Bartelsmeyer (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:50.66 Cooper Teare (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:50.79 Craig Engels (US) 01/12 Wa Prev
7:51.11 Alex Rogers (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.20 Alex Ostberg (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.29 Andrew Jordan (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:51.55 Connor McMillan (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:51.61 Craig Nowak (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.62 Garrett Heath (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.82 Fred Huxham (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:51.84 Dillon Maggard (US) 01/12 Wa Prev
7:51.91 Clayton Young (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:52.14 James West (GB) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:52.23 Henry Wynne (US) 01/12 Wa Prev
7:52.33 Logan Orndorf (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:52.79 Cameron Griffith (Aus) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:53.32 Conner Mantz (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:53.88 Olin Hacker (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
5000 METERS
13:21.35 Sean McGorty (US) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
13:21.97 Mark Scott (GB) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
13:27.81 Hyuga Endo (Jpn) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
13:33.64 Amon Kemboi (Ken) 12/01 BU Opener
13:35.97 Travis Mahoney (US) 12/01 BU Opener
13:36.61 Ryan Hill (US) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
13:39.49 Matt Hughes (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
13:41.48 Nahom Solomon (US) 12/01 BU Opener
13:47.64 Hiroki Matsueda (Jpn) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
13:48.17 Joe Stilin (US) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
(10)
13:48.63 Josh Izewski (US) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
13:51.87 Iliass Aouani (Ita) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
13:53.48 Johannes Motschmann (Ger) 12/01 BU Opener
13:53.57 Paul Hogan (US) 12/01 BU Opener
13:56.58 Kasey Knevelbaard (US) 12/07 Bloomington
13:58.53 Aaron Templeton (US) 12/01 BU Opener
13:58.58 Kyle Mau (US) 12/07 Bloomington
13:58.82 Derek Gutierrez (US) 12/07 Bloomington
13:58.90 Louis Serafini (US) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:02.09(A) Tyler Day (US) 12/02 Bozeman
(20)
14:02.60 Mark Parrish (US) 12/01 BU Opener
14:03.84 Ben Veatch (US) 12/07 Bloomington
14:05.59 Joe Dragon (US) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:06.83 Titus Winders (US) 12/07 Bloomington
14:08.06 Daniel Michalski (US) 12/07 Bloomington
14:08.78 Kyle Gronostaj (US) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
14:09.94 Aaron Dinzeo (US) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
Oversized Track:
13:34.46 Clayton Young (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:34.54 Edwin Kurgat (Ken) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:35.97 Joe Klecker (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:37.88 James Sugira (Rwa) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:38.41 Obsa Ali (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:38.63 Connor McMillan (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:39.27 Conner Mantz (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:40.14 Gilbert Kigen (Ken) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:40.58 Ben Veatch (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:40.82 Robert Brandt (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:41.00 John Dressel (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:41.21 Vincent Kiprop (Ken) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:42.07 Rory Linkletter (Can) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:42.29 Geoffrey Kipchumba (Ken) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:42.67 Fred Huxham (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:42.95 Gilbert Boit (Ken) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:43.14 Jaret Carpenter (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:46.49 Timothy McGowan (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:46.87 Paul Hogan (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:46.90 Jackson Mestler (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:47.87 Michael Somers (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:49.28 Lucas Bruchet (Can) 01/25 Wash Inv
13:52.26 Fearghal Curtin (Ire) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:52.32 Peter Seufer (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:54.60 Aaron Templeton (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:54.80 Jamaine Coleman (GB) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:54.98 Tanner Anderson (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:55.19 Alec Basten (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:56.89 Brogan Austin (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:57.04 John Gay (Can) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:57.52 Ben Eidenschink (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:58.17 Alek Parsons (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:58.19 Zach Panning (US) 12/07 Allendale
13:58.46 Jacob Heslington (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:58.62 Colin Burke (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:59.42 Scott Beattie (GB) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:59.82 Daniel Soto (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:59.88 Jacob Bilvado (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:00.07 Dhruvil Patel (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:00.21 Soren Knudsen (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:00.56 Alex Corbett (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:01.29 Andrew Marston (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:01.36 Frank Lara (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:01.71 Euan Makepeace (GB) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:02.09 Michael Vernau (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:02.28 John Aho (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:02.75 Gregory Leak (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:02.78 Farah Abdulkarim (Can) 02/08 Music City Chall
14:02.95 Jaime Romo (Spa) 02/08 Music City Chall
14:03.31 Ari Klau (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:04.07 Miler Haller (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:04.12 Paul Roberts (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:04.22 Justin Kent (Can) 01/25 Wash Inv
14:04.52 Enael Woldemichael (US) 12/07 Allendale
14:04.58 Ethan Gonzales (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:04.86 Curtis Eckstein (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:05.07 Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse (Fra) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:06.21 Austen Dalquist (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:06.65 Taylor Stack (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:07.76 John Reniewicki (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:08.39 Patrick Sheehan (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:08.57 Mitchell Klingler (US) 02/08 Allendale
14:08.78 Luke Beattie (US) 01/25 Wash Inv
14:08.79 Riley Campbell (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:08.81 Aaron Bienenfeld (US) 02/08 Music City Chall
Brayden McLelland (US) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:09.11 Preston Cates (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:09.25 Dalton Graham (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
Evert Silva (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:09.95 Andrew Rafla (US) 02/08 Husky Cl
60m HURDLES
7.43 Grant Holloway (US) 02/08 Tyson Inv
7.49 Orlando Ortega (Spa) 02/06 Torun IWT
7.52 Daniel Roberts (US) 02/08 Tiger Paw
7.53 Trey Cunningham (US) 01/25 Sander Chall
7.54 Milan Trajkovic (Cyp) 02/06 Torun IWT
7.56 Jarret Eaton (US) 02/08 Madrid IWT
Aaron Mallett (US) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
7.57 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (Fra) 02/10 Liévin
7.61 Devon Allen (US) 02/09 Millrose G
Wilhem Belocian (Fra) 02/10 Metz
(10)
Freddie Crittenden (US) 02/09 Millrose G
7.63(A) WenJun Xie (Chn) 02/09 Kirby El
7.64 Yaqoub Al-Yoha (Kuw) 01/19 Sindelfingen
Aurel Manga (Fra) 01/27 Paris
Josh Thompson (US) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
7.65 David King (GB) 02/01 Val-de-Reuil
Konstantin Shabanov (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
Gregor Traber (Ger) 02/01 Berlin
7.66 Lorenzo Perini (Ita) 02/02 Mondeville
Damion Thomas (Jam) 01/18 Red Raider
(20)
Chad Zallow (US) 01/25 National Inv
7.67 Michael Nicholls (Bar) 01/18 Clemson Inv
7.68 Vitali Parakhonka (Blr) 01/27 Dortmund
7.69 Eric Edwards (US) 01/26 Razorback Inv
7.70 Damian Czykier (Pol) 02/04 Lodz
Elmo Lakka (Fin) 02/10 Baerum
7.71 Amere Lattin (US) 01/18 Red Raider
7.72 Erik Balnuweit (Ger) 02/10 Metz
Trey Holloway (US) 02/09 Millrose G
Enrique Llopis (Spa) 02/08 Madrid IWT
(30)
Kevin Mayer (Fra) 02/01 Val-de-Reuil
7.73 Balázs Baji (Hun) 01/27 Paris
Gabriel Constantino (Bra) 02/10 Liévin
Konstadínos Douvalídis (Gre) 02/02 Mondeville
Jaylan McConico (US) 01/12 Hawkeye Inv
Caleb Parker (US) 02/09 Music City Chall
Cory Poole (US) 01/26 Razorback Inv
Valdó Szucs (Hun) 02/10 Chemnitz
7.74(A) Braxton Canady (US) 02/09 Kirby El
Fabian McCall (US) 01/11 College Station
(40)
4 x 400
3:01.51 Houston 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:01.56 Texas A&M 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:03.17 Florida 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:04.49 Baylor 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:04.76 Iowa 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:04.93 Texas Tech 01/18 Red Raider
3:05.68 South Carolina 02/01 Carolina Chall
3:06.34 LSU 01/26 Razorback Inv
3:06.46 USC 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
3:07.17 Arkansas 02/09 Tyson Inv
(10)
3:07.22 North Carolina A&T 02/01 Carolina Chall
3:07.28 TCU 02/09 TxT Shootout
3:07.81 Purdue 01/26 Razorback Inv
3:08.94 Rutgers 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:09.00 North Carolina 01/26 Pollock Inv
3:09.15 Arizona 02/09 TxT Shootout
3:09.60 St. Augustine’s 02/01 Carolina Chall
3:09.69 Nebraska 02/02 Sevigne Inv
3:09.77 Maryland 02/02 Sevigne Inv
3:09.89 Colorado 02/09 Tyson Inv
(20)
3:10.10 BYU 02/09 TxT Shootout
3:10.43 Clemson 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:10.51 Minnesota 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
3:10.64 George Mason 02/02 Lehane Inv
3:10.83 Miami 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
3:10.86 Northern Iowa 01/26 Black & Gold Premier
3:10.97 Ohio State 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:10.98 Mississippi State 02/09 Tiger Paw
Oversized Track:
3:07.37 Ohio State 02/02 McCravy Mem
3:07.43 Guelph 02/09 Geneva
3:07.50 George Mason 02/09 Geneva
3:08.07 Western Kentucky 02/02 McCravy Mem
3:08.13 Middle Tennessee State 02/09 Music City Chall
3:10.03 Memphis 02/09 Music City Chall
3:10.44 TAMU-Commerce 02/09 Gorilla Cl
3:10.61 Northern Iowa 02/09 Iowa State Cl
4 x 800
7:33.42 Indiana 01/19 Gladstein Inv
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:27.30 Indiana 01/25 Indiana R
9:36.21 Oregon 01/25 Razorback Inv
9:38.09 Mississippi 01/25 Indiana R
9:38.93 Columbia 01/26 Sander Chall
9:41.88 Duke 01/26 Sander Chall
9:42.44 Oklahoma 01/26 Sander Chall
9:44.61 UCLA 01/26 Sander Chall
9:45.55 Virginia 01/26 Sander Chall
9:46.50 Arkansas 01/25 Razorback Inv
9:46.85 Georgia Tech 02/02 Power 5
(10)
9:47.07 Nebraska 01/12 Graduate Cl
9:49.49 Wake Forest 01/25 Pollock Inv
9:49.57 Villanova 01/12 Annapolis
Oversized Track:
9:29.35 Stanford 01/25 Wash Inv
9:37.15 Washington 01/25 Wash Inv
9:47.55 Grand Valley State 02/09 Allendale
9:49.05 Marquette 02/09 Allendale
HIGH JUMP
2.35 7-8½ Naoto Tobe (Jpn) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
2.31 7-7 Shelby McEwen (US) 02/01 Carolina Chall
Ivan Ukhov (Rus) 01/17 Chelyabinsk
Yu Wang (Chn) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
2.30 7-6½ Maksim Nedasekau (Blr) 12/22 Minsk
Andrii Protsenko (Ukr) 02/08 Ukr Ind
2.29 7-6 Mikhail Akimenko (Rus) 01/30 Moscow
2.28 7-5¾ Daniyil Tsyplakov (Rus) 01/14 Moscow
2.27 7-5¼ Konstadínos Baniótis (Gre) 02/09 Banská Bystrica
JuVaughn Harrison (US) 01/18 Red Raider
(10)
Ilya Ivanyuk (Rus) 02/01 Val-de-Reuil
Edgar Rivera (Mex) 02/09 Banská Bystrica
Jeron Robinson (US) 01/12 Corky Cl
Earnie Sears (US) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
Gianmarco Tamberi (Ita) 02/09 Banská Bystrica
Donald Thomas (Bah) 02/09 Banská Bystrica
2.26 7-5 Aleksandr Asanov (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
Chris Baker (GB) 01/26 Hustopece
Sylwester Bednarek (Pol) 01/26 Hustopece
Lukás Beer (Svk) 02/05 Lucenec
(20)
Darius Carbin (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
Joel Castro (PR) 01/23 Cologne
Martin Heindl (CzR) 01/26 Hustopece
Keenon Laine (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
Darryl Sullivan (US) 01/19 Hokie Inv
Roberto Vilches (Mex) 01/11 Columbia
2.25 7-4½ Tihomir Ivanov (Bul) 02/03 Bul Ind
Semen Pozdnyakov (Rus) 01/17 Chelyabinsk
Tejaswin Shankar (Ind) 01/18 KU Tri
Jordan Wesner (US) 12/01 Nashville
(30)
Jamal Wilson (Bah) 02/01 Nehvizdy
2.24 7-4¼ Alperen Acet (Tur) 01/29 Trinec
Bradley Adkins (US) 01/18 Red Raider
Trey Culver (US) 01/12 Corky Cl
JaCorian Duffield (US) 01/12 Corky Cl
Matvey Rudnik (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
Mathew Sawe (Ken) 02/01 Val-de-Reuil
Falk Wendrich (Ger) 01/06 Clarholz
2.23 7-3¾ Zack Anderson (US) 02/02 Vermillion
Takashi Eto (Jpn) 01/26 Hustopece
(40)
Tom Gale (GB) 01/26 Hustopece
Vadym Kravchuk (Ukr) 02/08 Ukr Ind
Sergey Kurbatov (Rus) 01/27 Volgograd
Dan Claudiu L?z?ric? (Rom) 02/06 Rom Ind
POLE VAULT
5.90 19-4¼ Sam Kendricks (US) 02/09 Rouen
5.88 19-3½ Andrew Irwin (US) 02/08 Tyson Inv
5.87 19-3 Mondo Duplantis (Swe) 02/01 Bayou Bengal
5.85 19-2¼ Piotr Lisek (Pol) 01/30 Cottbus
5.83 19-1½ Matt Ludwig (US) 01/25 Akron-Kent
5.82 19-1 Melker Svärd Jacobsson (Swe) 02/10 Baerum
Renaud Lavillenie (Fra) 01/10 Tignes
5.80 19-¼ Pawel Wojciechowski (Pol) 02/04 Lodz
5.78 18-11½ Kurtis Marschall (Aus) 02/12 Szczecin
Claudio Michel Stecchi (Ita) 02/12 Szczecin
(10)
5.75 18-10¼ Emmanouíl Karalís (Gre) 02/02 Mondeville
5.73(A) 18-9½ Sondre Guttormsen (Nor) 02/08 Kirby El
5.72 18-9¼ Jacob Wooten (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
5.71 18-8¾ Axel Chapelle (Fra) 01/12 Orléans
Scott Houston (US) 02/02 Hale VT El
Chris Nilsen (US) 01/26 Johnson Cl
Alioune Sene (Fra) 01/12 Orléans
(A) Seito Yamamoto (Jpn) 01/18 PV Summit
5.70 18-8¼ Konstadínos Filippídis (Gre) 01/30 Cottbus
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (Ger) 02/10 Chemnitz
(20)
Robert Sobera (Pol) 02/04 Lodz
5.65 18-6½ Thiago Braz (Bra) 02/09 Rouen
Raphael Holzdeppe (Ger) 01/30 Cottbus
5.63 18-5½ Zach Bradford (US) 02/08 Tyson Inv
Devin King (US) 02/08 Tyson Inv
(A) Cole Walsh (US) 02/02 Flagstaff
(A) Audie Wyatt (US) 02/08 Kirby El
5.61 18-4¾ Hussain Asim Al-Hizam (Sau) 02/02 Tx Tech Open
5.60 18-4½ Georgiy Gorokhov (Rus) 01/17 Chelyabinsk
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko (Rus) 01/30 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
(30)
Wei Zhang (Chn) 02/09 Ghent
5.57 18-3¼ KC Lightfoot (US) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
5.56 18-2¾ Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (Ger) 02/01 Berlin
Urho Kujanpää (Fin) 01/16 Tampere
Pål Haugen Lillefosse (Nor) 02/10 Bærum
Malte Mohr (Ger) 02/01 Berlin
5.55 18-2½ Torben Blech (Ger) 02/10 Chemnitz
Mathieu Collet (Fra) 01/12 Orléans
Thibaut Collet (Fra) 01/12 Orléans
(A) Kyle Pater (US) 01/26 AF Inv
(40)
Didac Salas (Spa) 02/09 Rouen
Matej Scerba (CzR) 02/09 Prague
Alessandro Sinno (Ita) 01/20 Ancona
Deakin Volz (US) 02/02 Hale VT El
LONG JUMP
8.30 27-2¾ Aleksandr Menkov (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
8.23 27-0 Miltiádis Tentóglou (Gre) 02/08 Madrid IWT
8.12 26-7¾ Juan Miguel Echevarría (Cub) 02/06 Torun IWT
8.08 26-6¼ Thobias Nilsson Montler (Swe) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8.06 26-5½ Rayvon Grey (US) 01/18 Red Raider
8.05 26-5 Lamont Marcell Jacobs (Ita) 02/08 Madrid IWT
8.02 26-3¾ Grant Holloway (US) 01/25 Razorback Inv
8.01 26-3½ Fabian Edoki (Ngr) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
7.99 26-2¾ Odaine Lewis (Jam) 01/12 Corky Cl
7.98 26-2¼ Emiliano Lasa (Uru) 02/08 Madrid IWT
(10)
7.97 26-1¾ Jean-Pierre Bertrand (Fra) 02/03 Eaubonne
7.95(A) 26-1 Isaac Grimes (US) 12/07 Golden
7.94 26-¾ Charles Brown (US) 01/12 Corky Cl
Henri Väyrynen (Fin) 01/26 Oulu
Henri Väyrynen (Fin) 01/26 Oulu
7.93 26-¼ Jordan Latimer (US) 02/02 Akron Inv
7.92 26-0 Malik Moffett (US) 01/26 National Inv
7.91 25-11½ Michel Tornéus (Swe) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
7.90 25-11 Héctor Santos (Spa) 02/08 Madrid IWT
7.89 25-10¾ Maximilian Entholzner (Ger) 01/26 Zaragoza
(20)
7.87 25-10 Gabriel Bitan (Rom) 01/19 Bucharest
(A) Jacob Fincham-Dukes (GB) 02/08 Kirby El
Tomasz Jaszczuk (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
Andreas Otterling (Swe) 02/04 Sätra
7.86 25-9½ Marcos Chuva (Por) 02/10 Por Ind
Ivo Tavares (Por) 02/10 Por Ind
7.85 25-9¼ Denis Bogdanov (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
Jamie Brown (US) 02/01 McCravy Mem
Julian Howard (Ger) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
7.84 25-8¾ Anatoliy Ryapolov (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
(30)
Ivan Vujevic (Cro) 01/19 Miramas
7.83 25-8¼ Augustin Bey (Fra) 01/26 Nantes
JuVaughn Harrison (US) 01/12 Vulcan Inv
Fabian Heinle (Ger) 01/25 Erfurt
Max Hess (Ger) 01/05 Chemnitz
Steffin McCarter (US) 02/02 Thomas Inv
7.82 25-8 Antonino Trio (Ita) 01/20 Ancona
7.81 25-7½ Trumaine Jefferson (US) 01/26 Houston Inv
Ja’Mari Ward (US) 01/11 Columbia
7.80(A) 25-7¼ Kemonie Briggs (US) 02/08 Kirby El
(40)
Vladyslav Mazur (Ukr) 02/08 Ukr Ind
Terrell McClain (US) 02/02 Akron Inv
Geovany Paz (Cub) 02/02 Magglingen
TRIPLE JUMP
17.58 57-8¼ Fabrice Zango Hugues (Bur) 01/27 Paris
17.46 57-3½ Almir dos Santos (Bra) 02/09 Raymond Inv
17.18 56-4½ Chris Carter (US) 01/26 Houston Inv
17.00 55-9¼ Tahar Triki (Alg) 02/09 Tiger Paw
16.98 55-8½ Simo Lipsanen (Fin) 02/10 Liévin
16.95 55-7½ Yoann Rapinier (Fra) 01/20 Eaubonne
16.90 55-5½ Jordan Scott (Jam) 02/09 Tiger Paw
16.81 55-2 John Warren (US) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
16.77 55-¼ Jordan A. Díaz (Cub) 01/27 Paris
Dmitriy Sorokin (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
(10)
16.76 55-0 Donald Scott (US) 02/01 Meyo Inv
16.72 54-10¼ Armani Wallace (US) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
16.69 54-9¼ Odaine Lewis (Jam) 02/08 TxT Shootout
16.67 54-8¼ Nazim Babayev (Aze) 02/10 Metz
16.66 54-8 Max Hess (Ger) 02/10 Chemnitz
16.65 54-7½ Chengetayi Mapaya (Zim) 02/08 TxT Shootout
16.63 54-6¾ Levon Aghasyan (Arm) 01/19 Ust-Kamenogorsk
16.61 54-6 Nelson Évora (Por) 02/01 Val-de-Reuil
16.58 54-4¾ Vitaliy Pavlov (Rus) 01/25 Moscow
16.57 54-4½ Alexis Copello (Aze) 02/10 Liévin
(20)
16.51 54-2 Adrian Swiderski (Pol) 01/27 Torun
16.46 54-0 Aleksey Fyodorov (Rus) 01/25 Moscow
16.45 53-11¾ Tobia Bocchi (Ita) 02/03 Ita U20 Ind
Teddy Tamgho (Fra) 02/01 Val-de-Reuil
16.44 53-11¼ Tomas Veszelka (Svk) 02/01 Val-de-Reuil
16.43 53-11 Clive Pullen (Jam) 01/18 Hokie Inv
16.41 53-10¼ Philipp Kronsteiner (Aut) 01/26 Vienna
Kevin Luron (Fra) 01/27 Paris
16.40 53-9¾ Jah-Nhai Perinchief (Bah) 02/08 TxT Shootout
16.39 53-9¼ O’Brien Wasome (Jam) 02/08 TxT Shootout
(30)
16.38 53-9 Eric Bethea (US) 02/09 Tyson Inv
16.35 53-7¾ Jean-Marc Pontvianne (Fra) 01/27 Paris
16.33 53-7 Pavlo Beznis (Ukr) 02/09 Ukr Ind
Elvijs Mis?ns (Lat) 02/10 Liévin
16.32 53-6½ Can Özüpek (Tur) 01/19 Ust-Kamenogorsk
Jonathan Seremes (Fra) 01/26 Eaubonne
16.31 53-6¼ Ryoma Yamamoto (Jpn) 02/10 Chemnitz
16.29 53-5½ Clayton Brown (Jam) 01/26 Razorback Inv
16.28 53-5 Michael Puplampu (GB) 01/26 Birmingham
16.27 53-4½ Nathan Douglas (GB) 02/09 GB Ind
(40)
SHOT
22.33 73-3¼ Ryan Crouser (US) 02/09 Millrose G
21.64 71-0 Payton Otterdahl (US) 01/26 Colligan Mem
21.26 69-9 David Storl (Ger) 02/03 Rochlitz
21.16 69-5¼ Tomás Stanek (CzR) 01/19 Jablonec
21.15 69-4¾ Jordan Geist (US) 02/09 TxT Shootout
20.95 68-8¾ Konrad Bukowiecki (Pol) 02/04 Lodz
20.86 68-5¼ Joe Kovacs (US) 02/09 Millrose G
20.85 68-5 Bob Bertemes (Lux) 02/03 Rochlitz
20.81 68-3¼ Andrei Gag (Rom) 01/26 Bacau
20.72 67-11¾ Denzel Comenentia (Neth) 02/09 Tyson Inv
(10)
20.70 67-11 Mesud Pezer (Bos) 02/01 Nehvizdy
20.68 67-10¼ Tim Nedow (Can) 01/26 Weber State Inv
O’Dayne Richards (Jam) 02/01 Nehvizdy
20.58 67-6¼ Marcus Thomsen (Nor) 01/05 Rud
20.57 67-6 Adrian Piperi (US) 02/02 Thomas Inv
20.55 67-5¼ Chuk Enekwechi (Ngr) 02/02 Wilt Open
20.54 67-4¾ Ashinia Miller (Jam) 02/09 Millrose G
20.47 67-2 Jakub Szyszkowski (Pol) 02/03 Spa?a
20.45 67-1¼ Michal Haratyk (Pol) 02/03 Spa?a
20.22 66-4¼ Josh Awotunde (US) 02/09 Millrose G
(20)
20.21 66-3¾ Tsanko Arnaudov (Por) 01/27 Pombal
20.20 66-3¼ Leonardo Fabbri (Ita) 01/26 Vienna
Kiriákos Zótos (Gre) 01/19 Thessaloníki
20.18 66-2½ Asmir Kolasinac (Ser) 02/02 Srb Ind
20.15 66-1½ Francisco Belo (Por) 02/10 Por Ind
Brett Neelly (US) 12/08 Manhattan
20.10 65-11½ Orazio Cremona (SA) 02/09 Sassnitz
20.06 65-9¾ Maksim Afonin (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
19.94 65-5 Coy Blair (US) 02/09 Tiffin
19.91 65-4 Kemal Mesic (Bos) 02/09 Sassnitz
(30)
David Pless (US) 01/26 Sander Chall
19.89 65-3¼ Kord Ferguson (US) 02/09 Music City Chall
19.82 65-½ Curtis Jensen (US) 01/19 Eau Claire
19.80 64-11½ Armin Sinancevic (Ser) 01/26 Belgrade
19.77 64-10½ Daniel McArthur (US) 01/18 Gamecock Inaug
19.75 64-9¾ Christian Zimmermann (Ger) 02/02 Munich
19.73 64-8¾ McKay Johnson (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
Aleh Tamashevich (Blr) 01/29 Blr Ind
19.72 64-8½ Stipe Zunic (Cro) 02/02 Cro Ind
19.68 64-6¾ Aliaksei Nichypar (Blr) 01/29 Blr Ind
(40)
WEIGHT
24.06 78-11¼ Daniel Haugh (US) 01/11 Blazer Inv
Payton Otterdahl (US) 02/09 SDSU Cl
23.65 77-7¼ Grant Cartwright (US) 02/08 Music City Chall
23.63 77-6½ Alexander Young (US) 02/08 Kirby El
23.56 77-3¾ Joseph Ellis (GB) 02/08 Music City Chall
23.52 77-2 Denzel Comenentia (Neth) 01/11 Blazer Inv
23.24 76-3 Conor McCullough (US) 02/07 Millrose G
23.08 75-8¾ Gleb Dudarev (Blr) 02/01 Tx Tech Open
22.96 75-4 Daniel Roberts (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
22.58 74-1 AJ McFarland (US) 02/01 Hale VT El
(10)
22.53 73-11 Adam Kelly (US) 02/07 Millrose G
22.47 73-8¾ Morgan Shigo (US) 02/02 Sykes & Sabock
22.45 73-8 Sean Donnelly (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
22.43 73-7¼ Tom Postema (US) 02/08 Defiance
22.30 73-2 Collin Dunbar (US) 01/26 Wash Inv
22.28 73-1¼ Thomas Mardal (Nor) 02/01 Hale VT El
22.27 73-¾ Brent Fairbanks (US) 02/08 Allendale
22.22 72-10¾ Joe Frye (US) 02/02 MTSU Inv
22.10 72-6¼ Rudy Winkler (US) 02/07 Millrose G
21.96 72-¾ James Plummer (US) 02/08 Crete
(20)
21.90 71-10¼ Owen Russell (Ire) 01/12 Beantown Chall
21.75 71-4¼ Jordan Huckaby (US) 02/01 Sevigne Inv
21.74 71-4 Vlad Pavlenko (US) 02/01 Sevigne Inv
21.63 70-11¾ Bobby Colantonio (US) 02/08 Music City Chall
21.55 70-8½ Michael Shanahan (US) 01/19 Wake Forest Inv
21.43 70-3¾ Kieran McKeag (US) 02/02 Power 5
21.42 70-3½ Alex Hill (US) 12/08 Findlay
21.26 69-9 Grant Wickham (US) 02/02 UNK Inv
21.13 69-4 Benjamin Johnson (US) 01/18 Gamecock Inaug
21.08 69-2 Erich Sullins (US) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
(30)
20.91 68-7¼ Seth Whitener (US) 02/01 Carolina Chall
20.81 68-3¼ Ethan Fenchel (US) 02/02 Vermillion
20.75 68-1 David Lucas (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
Matt Royer (US) 01/26 Hathaway Cl
20.74 68-½ Nick Zak (US) 02/08 Allendale
20.73 68-¼ Logan Kusky (US) 02/09 Tiger Paw
Tucker Wedig (US) 02/09 Ripon
20.72 67-11¾ Trey Knight (US) 01/12 Wa Prev
Cristian Ravar Ladislau (Spa) 02/08 Jonesboro
20.71 67-11½ Alex Talley (US) 01/26 Colligan Mem
(40)
PENTATHLON
3973 Aaron Booth (US) 12/07 Manhattan

 

HEPTATHLON
6132 Thomas Van Der Plaetsen (Bel) 02/03 Gent
6124 Jorge Ureña (Spa) 01/27 Cardiff
6114 Artem Makarenko (Rus) 01/30 Moscow
6085 Janek Õiglane (Est) 02/03 Tallinn
6018 Fredrik Samuelsson (Swe) 02/03 Swe Ind
6017 Andreas Bechmann (Ger) 01/27 Halle
6006 Jirí Sykora (CzR) 02/10 CzR Ind
5978 Basile Rolnin (Fra) 02/02 Rennes
5961 Harrison Williams (US) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
5950 Karl Robert Saluri (Est) 02/03 Tallinn
(10)
5949 Gary Haasbroek (Aus) 01/26 Houston Inv
5907 Jan Dolezal (CzR) 02/10 CzR Ind
5905 Manuel Eitel (Ger) 02/03 Tallinn
5903 Tim Nowak (Ger) 01/27 Halle
5895 Kristjan Rosenberg (Est) 02/03 Tallinn
5871 Yury Yaremich (Blr) 12/14 Siauliai
5865 Gabe Moore (US) 01/26 Razorback Inv
5863 Vasyl Ivanytskyy (Ukr) 02/08 Ukr Ind
5851 Yevgeniy Likhanov (Rus) 01/30 Moscow
5825 Solomon Simmons (US) 01/18 Samford Multis
(20)
5819 Aaron Booth (NZ) 01/26 Razorback Inv
5811 Mihail Dudas (Ser) 02/03 Srb Ind
5805 Johannes Erm (Est) 01/26 Pollock Inv
5797 Mathias Brugger (Ger) 01/27 Halle
Julien Olivas (Fra) 01/27 Cardiff
5772 Ruben Gado (Fra) 01/13 Aubière
5758 John Lane (GB) 01/06 Sheffield
5752 Simone Cairoli (Ita) 01/27 Ita Ind
5749 Jonay Jordán (Spa) 01/27 Cardiff
Risto Lillemets (Est) 02/03 Tallinn
(30)
5746 Axel Hubert (Fra) 02/09 TxT Shootout
5741 Finley Gaio (Swi) 02/03 Ger Ind
5731 Nick Guerrant (US) 02/02 Power 5
5710 Gaël Querin (Fra) 01/13 Aubière
5705 Vitali Zhuk (Blr) 01/26 Mogilyov
5687 Jared Seay (US) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
5686 Romain Martin (Fra) 01/13 Aubière
5678 Ruslan Malohlovets (Ukr) 02/08 Ukr Ind
5656 Derek Jacobus (US) 01/26 Razorback Inv
5649(A) Nick Kravec (US) 12/07 Golden
(40)