compiled by Glen McMicken
(marks as of December 31, 2022)
(* = U.S. athlete)
Click To See Women’s List
100 METERS |
9.76 |
*Fred Kerley (Nik) |
06/24 |
USATF |
9.77 |
———Kerley |
06/24 |
USATF |
9.79 |
———Kerley |
07/15 |
World Ch |
9.81 |
*Trayvon Bromell (NBal) |
06/24 |
USATF |
9.83 |
———Kerley |
06/23 |
USATF |
9.85 |
Yohan Blake (Jam) |
06/24 |
Jam Ch |
|
*Marvin Bracy-Williams (Nik) |
06/24 |
USATF |
(A) |
Ferdinand Omanyala (Ken) |
05/07 |
Nairobi CT |
9.86 |
Oblique Seville (Jam) |
05/21 |
Kingston |
|
*Micah Williams (Or) |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
|
———Bracy-Williams |
06/24 |
USATF |
|
———Kerley |
07/16 |
World Ch |
**12 performances by 7 performers** |
9.87 |
*Christian Coleman (Nik) |
06/24 |
USATF |
9.90 |
Benjamin Azamati (Gha) |
03/25 |
Texas R |
|
*Elijah Hall (NikRB) |
06/24 |
USATF |
(10) |
9.91 |
Letsile Tebogo (Bot) |
08/02 |
World U20 |
9.92 |
Ackeem Blake (Jam) |
06/05 |
Music City |
9.93 |
Reece Prescod (GB) |
05/31 |
Ostrava CT |
9.94 |
Joseph Amoah (Gha) |
04/23 |
Morgan St Leg |
9.95 |
*Kenny Bednarek (Nik) |
06/24 |
USATF |
|
Lamont Marcell Jacobs (Ita) |
08/16 |
Euro Ch |
|
*Noah Lyles (adi) |
09/04 |
Berlin |
9.96 |
Yupun Abeykoon (SrL) |
07/03 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
|
*Kyree King (Nik) |
06/24 |
USATF |
9.97 |
Zharnel Hughes (GB) |
07/15 |
World Ch |
(20) |
|
Akani Simbine (SA) |
07/16 |
World Ch |
9.98 |
*Matthew Boling (Ga) |
04/16 |
Jones Mem |
|
*Cravont Charleston (Tracksm) |
06/11 |
Geneva |
|
Emmanuel Matadi (Lbr) |
06/24 |
Tri Ch |
|
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown (Jpn) |
07/15 |
World Ch |
9.99 |
Favour Ashe (Ngr) |
06/25 |
Ngr Ch |
|
Davonte Burnett (Jam) |
04/16 |
Mt. SAC R |
|
Reynier Mena (Cub) |
07/03 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
|
*Kendal Williams (adi) |
07/30 |
Memphis |
|
Mickael-Méba Zeze (Fra) |
07/03 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
(30) |
10.00 |
Jerome Blake (Can) |
05/01 |
Clermont |
|
Joseph Fahnbulleh (Lbr) |
06/10 |
NCAA |
|
Conroy Jones (Jam) |
06/23 |
Jam Ch |
|
Ismael Kone (CI) |
05/25 |
NCAA East |
|
Jelani Walker (Jam) |
06/24 |
Jam Ch |
10.02 |
*Brandon Carnes (unat) |
05/12 |
ATL Ponce |
|
Arthur Gue Cissé (CI) |
07/15 |
World Ch |
|
Cejhae Greene (Ant) |
06/05 |
Music City |
|
Bouwahjgie Nkrumie (Jam) |
08/02 |
World U20 |
|
Ryuichiro Sakai (Jpn) |
06/26 |
Tottori |
(40) |
10.03 |
O’Shane Bailey (Jam) |
06/23 |
Jam Ch |
|
Jerod Elcock (Tri) |
06/25 |
Tri Ch |
|
Terrence Jones (Bah) |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
|
*Josephus Lyles (adi) |
07/30 |
Memphis |
|
Udodi Onwuzurike (Ngr) |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
10.04 |
Alaba Akintola (Ngr) |
05/15 |
CUSA |
|
Lucas Ansah-Peprah (Ger) |
07/03 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
|
Kemar Bailey-Cole (Jam) |
06/24 |
Jam Ch |
|
Rodrigo do Nascimento (Bra) |
06/22 |
Bra Ch |
|
Raymond Ekevwo (Ngr) |
04/23 |
Johnson Inv |
(50) |
|
*Erriyon Knighton (adi) |
04/16 |
Jones Mem |
(A) |
Clarence Munyai (SA) |
03/12 |
Pretoria |
|
*Ameer Webb (unat) |
04/09 |
Atlanta |
Wind-aided: |
9.75 |
Bromell |
04/30 |
North Fl Inv |
9.79 |
Ashe |
04/30 |
LSU Inv |
9.80 |
Bracy-Williams |
06/04 |
Montverde |
9.83 |
M. Williams |
04/16 |
Golden G CT |
9.86 |
Azamati |
05/07 |
Lone Star |
9.87 |
Brown |
06/04 |
Montverde |
9.90 |
Jeremiah Azu (GB) |
06/25 |
GB Ch |
|
King |
05/01 |
Clermont |
|
N. Lyles |
05/01 |
Clermont |
|
Toby Makoyawo (GB) |
03/26 |
Texas R |
|
K. Williams |
04/23 |
Pure Ath Inv |
9.91 |
Hughes |
06/25 |
GB Ch |
9.92 |
Elcock |
05/07 |
JUCO Reg VI |
9.93 |
Ebrahima Camara (Gam) |
06/25 |
Dakar |
|
Carnes |
04/16 |
Golden G CT |
|
Mouhamadou Fall (Fra) |
06/04 |
Montverde |
|
*Micaiah Harris (Tx) |
05/15 |
Big 12 |
|
Simbine |
06/09 |
African Ch |
9.94 |
Kone |
05/08 |
Southland |
9.95 |
*Antoine Evans (Coffey) |
05/07 |
JUCO Reg VI |
9.96 |
Miguel Francis (GB) |
06/25 |
GB Ch |
|
*Isiah Young (Nik) |
05/01 |
Clermont |
9.97 |
*Isaiah Cunningham (Bay) |
05/15 |
Big 12 |
|
*Ilias Garcia (Sharks) |
05/14 |
Azusa LC |
9.98 |
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GB) |
04/23 |
Pure Ath Inv |
9.99 |
*Marcellus Moore (Tx) |
03/26 |
Texas R |
10.00 |
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey (GB) |
06/25 |
GB Ch |
|
Felipe Bardi (Bra) |
09/21 |
Brasília |
|
Amaury Golitin (Fra) |
06/04 |
Montverde |
|
Pablo Mateo (Fra) |
07/09 |
Fra U20 |
10.01 |
Henricho Bruintjies (SA) |
06/09 |
African Ch |
|
Ojie Edoburun (GB) |
07/03 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
|
Greene |
04/23 |
Miami |
10.02 |
*Devon Achane (TxAM) |
03/26 |
Texas R |
|
*Christopher Belcher (adi) |
04/23 |
Aggie Cl |
|
*Keshaun Black (MeridCC) |
05/21 |
JUCO |
|
*Da’Marcus Fleming (LSU) |
04/30 |
LSU Inv |
|
Eric Harrison’ (Tri) |
05/15 |
Big 10 |
|
*Lance Lang (Ky) |
04/23 |
Kentucky Inv |
|
*Victor Smith (Coffey) |
05/07 |
JUCO Reg VI |
10.03 |
Noah Bibi (Mri) |
07/09 |
Fra U20 |
|
Ekevwo |
06/09 |
African Ch |
|
*Caleb Jackson (ButCC) |
05/07 |
JUCO Reg VI |
200 METERS |
19.31 |
*Noah Lyles (adi) |
07/21 |
World Ch |
19.46 |
———Lyles |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
19.49 |
*Erriyon Knighton (adi) |
04/30 |
LSU Inv |
19.52 |
———Lyles |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
19.56 |
———Lyles |
08/26 |
Lausanne DL |
19.61 |
———Lyles |
06/12 |
NY City CT |
19.62 |
———Lyles |
07/19 |
World Ch |
19.63 |
Reynier Mena (Cub) |
07/03 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
19.67 |
———Lyles |
06/26 |
USATF |
19.69 |
———Knighton |
06/26 |
USATF |
**10 performances by 3 performers** |
19.76 |
*Michael Norman (Nik) |
08/26 |
Lausanne DL |
19.77 |
*Kenny Bednarek (Nik) |
07/21 |
World Ch |
19.80 |
*Fred Kerley (Nik) |
04/16 |
Golden G CT |
|
Jereem Richards (Tri) |
08/06 |
Commonwealth G |
19.82 |
Luxolo Adams (SA) |
06/18 |
Paris DL |
19.83 |
Joseph Fahnbulleh (Lbr) |
06/10 |
NCAA |
19.87 |
Andrew Hudson (Jam) |
08/21 |
NACAC |
(10) |
19.89 |
Noah Bibi (Mri) |
07/10 |
Fra U23 |
19.91 |
Alexander Ogando (DR) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
19.92 |
*Matthew Boling (Ga) |
04/23 |
GaT Inv |
|
*Christian Coleman (Nik) |
04/22 |
Kentucky Inv |
19.93 |
*Josephus Lyles (adiPure) |
06/26 |
USATF |
19.96 |
Blessing Afrifa (Isr) |
08/04 |
World U20 |
|
Letsile Tebogo (Bot) |
08/04 |
World U20 |
19.97 |
Mickael-Méba Zeze (Fra) |
07/03 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
20.00 |
*Dorian Camel (LSU) |
04/30 |
LSU Inv |
|
*Kyree King (Nik) |
08/21 |
NACAC |
(20) |
20.01 |
*Rai Benjamin (Nik) |
04/16 |
Golden G CT |
20.02 |
Aaron Brown (Can) |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
20.04 |
Jerome Blake (Can) |
04/16 |
Golden G CT |
20.05 |
Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (GB) |
06/26 |
GB Ch |
|
*Micah Williams (Or) |
05/15 |
Pac-12 |
20.07 |
*Brandon Carnes (unat) |
06/12 |
NY City CT |
|
Zharnel Hughes (GB) |
08/19 |
Euro Ch |
20.08 |
Udodi Onwuzurike (Ngr) |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
20.10 |
Filippo Tortu (Ita) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
20.12 |
Renan Correa (Bra) |
09/18 |
Cuiabá |
(30) |
20.13(A) |
Benjamin Azamati (Gha) |
04/09 |
Meaker Cl |
|
Zhenye Xie (Chn) |
06/12 |
Jacksonville |
|
*Isiah Young (Nik) |
06/25 |
USATF |
20.14 |
*Elijah Hall (NikRB) |
05/31 |
Ostrava CT |
20.15 |
Adam Gemili (GB) |
06/12 |
Jacksonville |
|
*Courtney Lindsey (TxT) |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
20.16 |
*Javonte Harding (NCAT) |
05/11 |
Big South |
20.18 |
Eric Harrison (Tri) |
06/08 |
NCAA |
20.19 |
Phooripol Bunson (Tha) |
06/26 |
Almaty |
|
*Cravont Charleston (Tracksm) |
06/11 |
Geneva |
(40) |
|
Charlie Dobson (GB) |
04/15 |
Jones Mem |
20.20 |
*Devon Achane (TxAM) |
04/02 |
Texas-Texas A&M |
|
Yohan Blake (Jam) |
06/25 |
Jam Ch |
|
*Jacory Patterson (Fl) |
04/01 |
Florida R |
20.21 |
Ramil Guliyev (Tur) |
07/03 |
Med G |
|
Yancarlos Martinez (DR) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
20.22 |
Akeem Bloomfield (Jam) |
06/12 |
Jacksonville |
|
*Elijah Morrow (AthTx) |
04/02 |
Baylor Inv |
20.23 |
Joe Ferguson (GB) |
06/26 |
GB Ch |
20.25 |
Amaury Golitin (Fra) |
06/11 |
Geneva |
(50) |
Wind-aided: |
19.72 |
*Micaiah Harris (Tx) |
05/15 |
Big 12 |
19.75 |
Kerley |
05/13 |
Doha DL |
19.81 |
Lindsey |
05/15 |
Big 12 |
19.99 |
Dobson |
04/23 |
Pure Ath Inv |
20.00 |
*Robert Gregory (TCU) |
05/15 |
Big 12 |
20.03 |
Clarence Munyai (SA) |
04/22 |
SA Ch |
20.04 |
*Demarius Smith (Ok) |
05/15 |
Big 12 |
20.10 |
*Josh Bour (Ok) |
05/15 |
Big 12 |
20.12 |
Harrison |
05/15 |
Big 10 |
20.13 |
Harding |
05/27 |
NCAA East |
|
Martinez |
07/18 |
World Ch |
20.15 |
Andre De Grasse (Can) |
05/13 |
Doha DL |
|
Tarsis Orogot’ (Uga) |
04/30 |
LSU Inv |
20.16 |
Emmanuel Eseme (Cam) |
08/11 |
Konya |
20.17 |
Jerod Elcock’ (Tri) |
05/07 |
JUCO Reg VI |
|
Mouhamadou Fall (Fra) |
06/04 |
Montverde |
|
*Joe Williams (ButCC) |
05/07 |
JUCO Reg VI |
20.18 |
Ferguson |
06/26 |
GB Ch |
20.20 |
*Brandon Miller (GVal) |
05/28 |
NCAA II |
|
*Vernon Norwood (NBal) |
04/30 |
LSU Inv |
20.22(A) |
Delan Edwin’ (StL) |
05/15 |
West Texas LC |
20.23 |
Brendon Rodney (Can) |
04/23 |
Alumni Gold |
20.24 |
Dwight St. Hillaire’ (Tri) |
03/18 |
Black & Gold Inv |
400 METERS |
43.56 |
*Michael Norman (Nik) |
06/25 |
USATF |
43.60 |
———Norman |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
43.70 |
*Champion Allison (Fl) |
06/25 |
USATF |
44.02 |
Kirani James (Grn) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
44.11 |
———Norman |
08/06 |
Chorzów DL |
44.21 |
Steven Gardiner (Bah) |
06/18 |
Paris DL |
44.22 |
———Gardiner |
04/23 |
Alumni Gold |
44.26 |
———James |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
44.28 |
*Michael Cherry (Nik) |
04/16 |
Golden G CT |
|
———Norman |
06/24 |
USATF |
**10 performances by 5 performers** |
44.33 |
Wayde van Niekerk (SA) |
09/12 |
Bellinzona |
44.34 |
*Elija Godwin (Ga) |
06/25 |
USATF |
44.35 |
Matthew Hudson-Smith (GB) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
|
*Vernon Norwood (NBal) |
06/25 |
USATF |
44.43 |
Jonathan Jones (Bar) |
05/15 |
Big 12 |
(10) |
44.47 |
*Bryce Deadmon (Nik) |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
|
*Fred Kerley (Nik) |
03/05 |
St. George’s |
44.54 |
Alison dos Santos (Bra) |
04/16 |
Golden G CT |
44.63 |
Christopher Taylor (Jam) |
08/20 |
NACAC |
44.64 |
Lidio Feliz (DR) |
05/21 |
Ibero American |
44.66 |
Muzala Samukonga (Zam) |
08/07 |
Commonwealth G |
44.68 |
Alexander Ogando (DR) |
06/05 |
Chorzów CT |
44.74 |
*Jenoah McKiver (Ia) |
04/09 |
Click Shootout |
|
Zakithi Nene (SA) |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
44.78 |
*Wil London (Nik) |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
(20) |
44.79 |
Jereem Richards (Tri) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
44.87(A) |
Emmanuel Korir (Ken) |
06/24 |
Ken WC Tr |
|
Bayapo Ndori (Bot) |
07/17 |
World Ch |
|
Jevaughn Powell (Jam) |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
44.93 |
*Steven McElroy (Cinc) |
06/25 |
USATF Jr |
44.95 |
*Tyler Johnson (OhSt) |
04/09 |
May Inv |
44.96 |
Boniface Mweresa (Ken) |
08/07 |
Commonwealth G |
44.99 |
*Trevor Stewart (Puma) |
06/11 |
Geneva |
45.00 |
*Tyler Terry (unat) |
04/23 |
Alumni Gold |
|
*Ryan Willie (Fl) |
06/10 |
NCAA |
(30) |
45.03 |
Isaac Makwala (Bot) |
07/03 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
|
Ricky Petrucciani (Swi) |
08/17 |
Euro Ch |
45.04 |
Nathon Allen (Jam) |
08/20 |
NACAC |
|
*Noah Williams (adi) |
06/25 |
USATF |
45.05i |
*Trevor Bassitt (Ash) |
03/19 |
World Ind |
45.06 |
*Ismail Turner (UCLA) |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
45.07 |
Ayden Owens-Delerme (PR) |
07/23 |
World Ch |
|
*Cameron Reynolds (UCLA) |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
45.08 |
Mazen Al-Yassin (Sau) |
11/06 |
Riyadh |
|
Alex Haydock-Wilson (GB) |
07/20 |
World Ch |
(40) |
|
Alessandro Sibilio (Ita) |
06/18 |
Nocera Inferiore |
45.09 |
Luguelín Santos (DR) |
06/18 |
Madrid |
45.11 |
Charlie Dobson (GB) |
07/26 |
Söderhamn |
45.12 |
Kevin Borlée (Bel) |
06/14 |
Bern |
|
*Jacory Patterson (Fl) |
05/14 |
SEC |
45.14 |
*Johnnie Blockburger (USC) |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
45.16 |
*Ashton Schwartzman (TxAM) |
06/25 |
USATF Jr |
45.17 |
Liemarvin Bonevacia (Neth) |
08/17 |
Euro Ch |
45.18 |
Sean Bailey (Jam) |
06/05 |
Music City |
|
Dylan Borlée (Bel) |
06/14 |
Bern |
(50) |
|
Gamali Felix (Grn) |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
|
Saveliy Savlukov (Rus) |
06/07 |
Moscow |
Whereabouts DQ: |
44.13 |
*Randolph Ross (NCAT) |
06/10 |
NCAA |
800 METERS |
1:43.26 |
Emmanuel Korir (Ken) |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
1:43.38 |
Marco Arop (Can) |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
1:43.52 |
Max Burgin (GB) |
06/14 |
Turku CT |
1:43.54(A) |
Wycliffe Kinyamal (Ken) |
06/25 |
Ken WC Tr |
1:43.61 |
———Arop |
07/03 |
Edmonton |
1:43.65 |
Jake Wightman (GB) |
09/02 |
Brussels DL |
1:43.69 |
Djamel Sedjati (Alg) |
06/17 |
Strasbourg |
|
Moad Zahafi (Mor) |
04/16 |
Jones Mem |
1:43.71 |
———Korir |
07/23 |
World Ch |
1:43.75 |
Benjamin Robert (Fra) |
06/18 |
Paris DL |
**10 performances by 8 performers** |
1:44.00 |
Peter Bol (Aus) |
06/18 |
Paris DL |
1:44.01(A) |
Emmanuel Wanyonyi (Ken) |
06/25 |
Ken WC Tr |
(10) |
1:44.05(A) |
Elias Ngeny (Ken) |
06/25 |
Ken WC Tr |
1:44.06 |
Yassine Hathat (Alg) |
06/17 |
Strasbourg |
1:44.14 |
Tony van Diepen (Neth) |
06/18 |
Paris DL |
1:44.19 |
Slimane Moula (Alg) |
05/31 |
Ostrava CT |
1:44.23 |
Gabriel Tual (Fra) |
06/18 |
Paris DL |
1:44.24 |
Eliott Crestan (Bel) |
09/02 |
Brussels DL |
1:44.31(A) |
Festus Lagat (Ken) |
06/25 |
Ken WC Tr |
1:44.36 |
Ermiyas Girma (Eth) |
05/22 |
Lokeren |
1:44.42 |
Collins Kipruto (Ken) |
08/24 |
Szczecin |
1:44.43 |
Mohamed Ali Gouaned (Alg) |
06/18 |
Paris DL |
(20) |
1:44.49 |
Patryk Dobek (Pol) |
06/05 |
Chorzów CT |
|
Kyle Langford (GB) |
08/30 |
Rovereto |
1:44.54 |
Pierre-Ambroise Bosse (Fra) |
06/18 |
Paris DL |
1:44.59 |
Andreas Kramer (Swe) |
06/03 |
Bydgoszcz CT |
|
Tshepo Tshite (SA) |
06/03 |
Bydgoszcz CT |
1:44.60 |
*Bryce Hoppel (adi) |
06/26 |
USATF |
|
Ben Pattison (GB) |
07/23 |
Stretford |
1:44.66(A) |
Cornelius Tuwei (Ken) |
06/25 |
Ken WC Tr |
1:44.67 |
Jesús López (Mex) |
07/20 |
World Ch |
1:44.69 |
Joseph Deng (Aus) |
06/11 |
Décines-Charpieu |
(30) |
1:44.74 |
*Jonah Koech (NikUSAr) |
06/26 |
USATF |
1:44.76 |
Mark English (Ire) |
07/20 |
World Ch |
1:44.79 |
Mateusz Borkowski (Pol) |
06/03 |
Bydgoszcz CT |
1:44.80 |
Hamza Belmer (Mor) |
06/17 |
Strasbourg |
1:44.82 |
Neil Gourley (GB) |
06/18 |
Pfungstadt |
1:44.83 |
Catalin Tecuceanu (Ita) |
07/20 |
World Ch |
1:44.84(A) |
Nicholas Kebenei (Ken) |
06/25 |
Ken WC Tr |
1:44.85 |
Álvaro de Arriba (Spa) |
06/05 |
Chorzów CT |
|
Mariano Garcia (Spa) |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
1:44.89 |
Tibo De Smet (Bel) |
07/02 |
Heusden |
(40) |
|
Noah Kibet (Ken) |
05/31 |
Ostrava CT |
(A) |
Jonathan Kitilit (Ken) |
06/25 |
Ken WC Tr |
1:44.90 |
Tolesa Bodena (Eth) |
05/31 |
Ostrava CT |
1:44.92 |
Nijel Amos (Bot) |
05/31 |
Ostrava CT |
1:44.93 |
Adrian Ben (Spa) |
06/05 |
Chorzów CT |
1:44.96 |
Simone Barontini (Ita) |
08/30 |
Rovereto |
|
El Hassane Moujahid (Mor) |
05/31 |
Radès |
1:44.97 |
Alex Amankwah (Gha) |
06/09 |
Landover |
1:44.98 |
Ramzi Abdenouz (Alg) |
05/26 |
Toulouse |
1:44.99 |
Abdessalem Ayouni (Tun) |
07/03 |
Med G |
(50) |
1000 METERS |
2:13.88 |
Jake Wightman (GB) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
2:14.35 |
Marco Arop (Can) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
2:15.73 |
*Clayton Murphy (Nik) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
2:15.78 |
Wycliffe Kinyamal (Ken) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
2:15.99 |
*Bryce Hoppel (adi) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
2:16.16i |
*Shane Streich (AtlTC) |
02/12 |
Louisville ATL |
2:16.38 |
*Josh Thompson (NikBowTC) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
2:16.40 |
Luke McCann (Ire) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
2:16.46 |
*Hobbs Kessler (adiVNTC) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
2:17.00 |
Ferguson Rotich (Ken) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
**10 performances by 10 performers** |
2:17.06 |
Tony van Diepen (Neth) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
2:17.11 |
Benjamin Robert (Fra) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
2:17.13 |
Yassine Hathat (Alg) |
03/19 |
Alger |
2:17.43i |
*Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) |
02/12 |
Louisville ATL |
2:18.19 |
Emmanuel Korir (Ken) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
2:18.37 |
Mohamed Amine Drabli (Alg) |
03/19 |
Alger |
2:18.69 |
Kentaro Usuda (Jpn) |
10/15 |
Kobe |
2:18.79i |
Abdellatif El Guesse (Mor) |
02/14 |
Val-de-Reuil |
2:19.01i |
Quamel Prince (Guy) |
02/12 |
Hemery Valentine |
2:19.14i |
Adam Kszczot (Pol) |
02/14 |
Val-de-Reuil |
(20) |
2:19.17i |
*Luciano Fiore (EmpE) |
02/12 |
Hemery Valentine |
2:19.19 |
Slimane Moula (Alg) |
03/19 |
Alger |
2:19.27 |
Ben Pattison (GB) |
05/27 |
Poznań |
2:19.30 |
Peter Bol (Aus) |
03/08 |
Melbourne |
2:19.40i |
Nabil Oussama (Mor) |
02/14 |
Val-de-Reuil |
2:19.67 |
Ali Messaoudi (Alg) |
04/15 |
Calluire et Cuire |
2:19.74 |
Michal Rozmys (Pol) |
05/27 |
Poznań |
2:19.84i |
Gabriel Tual (Fra) |
02/14 |
Val-de-Reuil |
2:19.91i |
*John Lewis (unat) |
01/08 |
Orange & Purple |
2:19.94 |
Konstantin Tolokonnikov (Rus) |
07/16 |
Dolgoprudnyi |
(30) |
2:19.99i |
Moad Zahafi (Mor) |
02/12 |
TxT Shootout |
2:20.06 |
Konstantin Kholmogorov (Rus) |
07/16 |
Dolgoprudnyi |
2:20.07i |
Seb Anthony (GB) |
01/21 |
Hokie Inv |
2:20.12i |
Mario García Romo (Spa) |
01/21 |
Vanderbilt Inv |
2:20.14i |
*Ben Allen (EmpE) |
02/12 |
Hemery Valentine |
2:20.28 |
Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
2:20.50 |
Hinata Maeda (Jpn) |
10/15 |
Kobe |
2:20.66i |
*Cruz Culpepper (Ms) |
01/21 |
Vanderbilt Inv |
2:20.73i |
Antonio Lopez Segura (Spa) |
01/21 |
Hokie Inv |
2:20.77i |
*Kameron Jones (unat) |
01/08 |
Orange & Purple |
(40) |
2:20.82 |
Ruben Verheyden (Bel) |
08/10 |
Ninove |
2:20.86i |
Jeff Riseley (Aus) |
02/14 |
Val-de-Reuil |
2:21.08 |
Robin Van Riel (Neth) |
05/08 |
Pliezhausen |
2:21.15 |
Ryoji Tatezawa (Jpn) |
10/15 |
Kobe |
2:21.26i |
*Jonah Koech (UArmDist) |
01/22 |
Cyclone Open |
i |
*Matthew Payamps (Gtn) |
01/15 |
Nittany Lion |
2:21.31 |
Julian Ranc (Fra) |
05/08 |
Pliezhausen |
2:21.33i |
*Evan Dorenkamp (PennSt) |
01/22 |
National Open |
2:21.36 |
Brad Mathas (NZ) |
03/08 |
Melbourne |
2:21.39 |
Guilherme Kurtz (Bra) |
05/27 |
Poznań |
(50) |
i |
Filip Rak (Pol) |
01/23 |
Spała |
i |
*Eric Van Der Els (Ct) |
03/06 |
IC4A-ECAC Ind |
1500 METERS |
3:29.02 |
Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
3:29.05 |
———Ingebrigtsen |
08/26 |
Lausanne DL |
3:29.23 |
Jake Wightman (GB) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
3:29.47 |
———Ingebrigtsen |
07/19 |
World Ch |
3:29.90 |
Mohamed Katir (Spa) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
3:29.93 |
Abel Kipsang (Ken) |
08/26 |
Lausanne DL |
3:30.12 |
Olli Hoare (Aus) |
08/06 |
Commonwealth G |
3:30.18 |
Stewart McSweyn (Aus) |
08/26 |
Lausanne DL |
3:30.20 |
Mario García Romo (Spa) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
3:30.21 |
Timothy Cheruiyot (Ken) |
08/06 |
Commonwealth G |
**10 performances by 8 performers** |
3:30.60 |
Josh Kerr (GB) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
3:31.08 |
Jake Heyward (GB) |
08/06 |
Commonwealth G |
(10) |
3:31.34 |
Sam Tanner (NZ) |
08/06 |
Commonwealth G |
3:32.43 |
Michal Rozmys (Pol) |
08/26 |
Lausanne DL |
3:32.50 |
Matt Stonier (GB) |
08/06 |
Commonwealth G |
3:32.77i |
Samuel Tefera (Eth) |
03/20 |
World Ind |
3:32.93 |
Neil Gourley (GB) |
08/06 |
Commonwealth G |
3:32.98 |
Teddese Lemi (Eth) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
3:33.16 |
Charles Grethen (Lux) |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
3:33.26 |
*Yared Nuguse (OnAC) |
09/04 |
Padua |
3:33.56 |
Elliot Giles (GB) |
08/06 |
Commonwealth G |
3:33.74 |
Eliud Kipsang (Ken) |
04/15 |
Clay Inv |
(20) |
3:33.81 |
*Jonathan Davis (Il) |
07/15 |
Sunset Tour III |
3:33.93 |
Abdelatif Sadiki (Mor) |
06/05 |
Rabat DL |
3:33.97 |
Will Paulson (Can) |
04/15 |
Clay Inv |
3:34.02 |
Raynold Kipkorir (Ken) |
07/02 |
Heusden |
3:34.32 |
Charlie Hunter (Aus) |
07/15 |
Sunset Tour III |
3:34.39 |
Ismael Debjani (Bel) |
06/05 |
Rabat DL |
3:34.65 |
Festus Lagat (Ken) |
07/15 |
Sunset Tour III |
3:34.66 |
Ryan Mphahlele (SA) |
08/06 |
Commonwealth G |
3:34.71 |
Ignacio Fontes (Spa) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
3:34.73(A) |
Kumari Taki (Ken) |
06/25 |
Ken WC Tr |
(30) |
3:34.80 |
Samuel Zeleke (Eth) |
06/05 |
Rabat DL |
3:34.81 |
*Cooper Teare (Nik) |
05/06 |
Oregon Twi |
3:34.86 |
*Drew Hunter (adi) |
07/15 |
Sunset Tour III |
3:34.92 |
*Sam Prakel (adi) |
07/15 |
Sunset Tour III |
3:35.00 |
Pietro Arese (Ita) |
08/18 |
Euro Ch |
3:35.02 |
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (Can) |
07/16 |
World Ch |
3:35.05 |
Azeddine Habz (Fra) |
09/07 |
Pfungstadt |
3:35.07 |
*Vincent Ciattei (NikOTC) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
3:35.17 |
Robert Heppenstall (Can) |
07/15 |
Sunset Tour III |
3:35.18 |
*Cole Hocker (Nik) |
09/04 |
Padua |
(40) |
3:35.19 |
Ruben Verheyden (Bel) |
07/02 |
Heusden |
3:35.29 |
*Johnny Gregorek (Asics) |
06/11 |
Portland Track Festival |
3:35.30i |
Adel Mechaal (Spa) |
02/19 |
Birmingham |
|
George Mills (GB) |
09/04 |
Berlin |
3:35.43 |
Andrew Coscoran (Ire) |
09/04 |
Padua |
3:35.44i |
Robert Farken (Ger) |
02/19 |
Birmingham |
3:35.48 |
Hicham Oueladha (Mor) |
06/05 |
Rabat DL |
3:35.51 |
*David Ribich (BrkB) |
07/15 |
Sunset Tour III |
3:35.53 |
*Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) |
06/11 |
Portland Track Festival |
3:35.55 |
*Josh Thompson (NikBowTC) |
07/17 |
World Ch |
(50) |
MILE |
3:46.46 |
Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) |
06/16 |
Oslo DL |
3:47.48 |
Olli Hoare (Aus) |
06/16 |
Oslo DL |
3:48.87i |
Josh Kerr (GB) |
02/27 |
Boston LC |
3:49.76 |
———Ingebrigtsen |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
3:50.17i |
*Cooper Teare (Nik) |
02/11 |
Windy City Inv |
3:50.30 |
Jake Wightman (GB) |
06/16 |
Oslo DL |
3:50.35i |
*Cole Hocker (Nik) |
02/11 |
Windy City Inv |
3:50.65 |
———Hoare |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
3:50.77 |
Timothy Cheruiyot (Ken) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
3:50.83i |
———Hoare |
01/29 |
Millrose G |
**10 performances by 7 performers** |
3:50.87 |
Abel Kipsang (Ken) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
3:51.99 |
Jake Heyward (GB) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
3:52.03i |
*Morgan Beadlescomb (MiSt) |
02/11 |
Windy City Inv |
(10) |
3:52.41 |
*Paul Ryan (adi) |
09/01 |
Monmouth Mile |
3:52.42 |
William Paulson (Can) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
3:52.54i |
Cameron Proceviat (Can) |
02/27 |
Boston LC |
3:52.84i |
*Colby Alexander (EmpE) |
01/29 |
Millrose G |
3:52.91 |
Neil Gourley (GB) |
06/16 |
Oslo DL |
3:53.20 |
Charles Grethen (Lux) |
06/16 |
Oslo DL |
3:53.34 |
*Yared Nuguse (OnAC) |
08/05 |
Raleigh |
3:53.36i |
Mario Garcia Romo (Spa) |
02/11 |
Music City Chall |
3:53.64i |
Andrew Coscoran (Ire) |
02/06 |
New Balance GP |
3:53.82 |
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (Can) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
(20) |
3:53.87i |
Luke McCann (Ire) |
02/06 |
New Balance GP |
3:54.02 |
Festus Lagat (Ken) |
08/05 |
Raleigh |
3:54.07 |
*Vincent Ciattei (NikOTC) |
09/01 |
Monmouth Mile |
3:54.09 |
*Eric Holt (EmpE) |
09/01 |
Monmouth Mile |
3:54.36i |
Eliud Kipsang (Ken) |
02/11 |
Music City Chall |
3:54.38 |
Ignacio Fontes (Spa) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
3:54.51 |
*Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) |
08/05 |
Raleigh |
3:54.54i |
*Jack Yearian (Or) |
02/27 |
Boston LC |
3:54.59i |
*Jonathan Davis (Il) |
02/11 |
Music City Chall |
3:54.66i |
*Casey Comber (UArm) |
01/30 |
Thomas Terrier Cl |
(30) |
3:54.75 |
Yemaneberhan Crippa (Ita) |
06/11 |
Milan |
3:54.77i |
*Reed Brown (Or) |
02/27 |
Boston LC |
3:54.80 |
*Drew Hunter (adi) |
07/09 |
Sunset Tour |
3:54.89 |
Matt Stonier (GB) |
05/14 |
London |
3:54.91 |
Piers Copeland (GB) |
05/14 |
London |
i |
*Brannon Kidder (BrkB) |
02/27 |
Boston LC |
3:55.00 |
Osama Zoghlami (Ita) |
06/11 |
Milan |
3:55.02i |
*Evan Dorenkamp (PennSt) |
02/11 |
Music City Chall |
3:55.13 |
Michal Rozmys (Pol) |
06/16 |
Oslo DL |
3:55.14i |
Geordie Beamish (NZ) |
02/06 |
New Balance GP |
(40) |
i |
Brian Fay (Ire) |
01/29 |
Wash Inv |
3:55.15 |
Robert Heppenstall (Can) |
08/05 |
Raleigh |
3:55.20i |
James Young (GB) |
02/11 |
Music City Chall |
3:55.23 |
Samuel Zeleke (Eth) |
06/16 |
Oslo DL |
3:55.26 |
Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
3:55.27i |
Saul Ordóñez (Spa) |
02/06 |
New Balance GP |
3:55.39 |
Ossama Meslek (GB) |
05/14 |
London |
3:55.41 |
Jack Anstey (Aus) |
08/11 |
W Chester |
|
Vincent Kibet (Ken) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
3:55.48 |
George Mills (GB) |
05/14 |
London |
(50) |
2000 METERS |
4:56.88 |
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (Can) |
08/13 |
Québec City |
4:57.00i |
Samuel Zeleke (Eth) |
02/17 |
Liévin |
4:57.21i |
Abel Kipsang (Ken) |
02/17 |
Liévin |
4:57.22i |
Azeddine Habz (Fra) |
02/17 |
Liévin |
4:57.97i |
Jimmy Gressier (Fra) |
02/17 |
Liévin |
4:59.93i |
Maximilian Thorwirth (Ger) |
02/17 |
Liévin |
5:00.51i |
Hicham Akankam (Mor) |
02/17 |
Liévin |
5:00.73i |
István Szögi (Hun) |
02/17 |
Liévin |
5:01.19i |
Simon Denissel (Fra) |
02/17 |
Liévin |
5:02.02i |
Ismael Debjani (Bel) |
02/17 |
Liévin |
(10) |
3000 METERS |
7:25.93 |
Thierry Ndikumwenayo (Bur) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
7:26.20i |
Berihu Aregawi (Eth) |
01/28 |
Karlsruhe WIT |
7:26.81 |
———Aregawi |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
7:28.48 |
*Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
7:29.48 |
Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu (SSD) |
06/30 |
Stockholm DL |
7:29.55 |
Jacob Kiplimo (Uga) |
06/30 |
Stockholm DL |
7:30.54i |
Lamecha Girma (Eth) |
02/17 |
Liévin |
7:30.66i |
Selemon Barega (Eth) |
02/17 |
Liévin |
7:30.82i |
Adel Mechaal (Spa) |
02/06 |
New Balance GP |
7:30.88i |
Getnet Wale (Eth) |
02/17 |
Liévin |
**10 performances by 9 performers** |
7:31.19 |
Nicholas Kipkorir (Ken) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
(10) |
7:31.26 |
Cornelius Kemboi (Ken) |
06/30 |
Stockholm DL |
7:31.77i |
Birhanu Yemataw (Bhr) |
02/17 |
Liévin |
7:31.90i |
Jacob Krop (Ken) |
02/22 |
Toruń |
7:31.93 |
Stewart McSweyn (Aus) |
06/30 |
Stockholm DL |
7:34.31i |
Andreas Almgren (Swe) |
02/17 |
Liévin |
7:35.73i |
Mohamed Katir (Spa) |
03/02 |
Madrid |
7:37.42i |
Andrew Butchart (GB) |
02/06 |
New Balance GP |
i |
Luis Grijalva (Gua) |
02/06 |
New Balance GP |
7:37.45i |
Samuel Tefera (Eth) |
02/12 |
Metz |
7:37.81i |
Jake Wightman (GB) |
02/06 |
New Balance GP |
(20) |
7:37.86i |
Daniel Simiyu (Ken) |
02/12 |
Metz |
7:38.13i |
*Yared Nuguse (NDm) |
02/12 |
Hemery Valentine |
7:38.14i |
Maximilian Thorwirth (Ger) |
02/06 |
New Balance GP |
7:38.24 |
Telahun Haile (Eth) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
7:38.50 |
Michael Temoii (Ken) |
09/12 |
Bellinzona |
7:38.79i |
Girma Diriba (Eth) |
02/17 |
Liévin |
7:38.81 |
*Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
7:38.83 |
Raynold Kipkorir (Ken) |
09/11 |
Zagreb CT |
7:39.05 |
Morgan McDonald (Aus) |
09/11 |
Zagreb CT |
7:39.23i |
Yasin Haji (Eth) |
02/12 |
Metz |
(30) |
7:39.49i |
Jonas Raess (Swi) |
02/06 |
New Balance GP |
7:39.50i |
Geordie Beamish (NZ) |
01/29 |
Millrose G |
7:39.58 |
*Joe Klecker (OnAC) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
7:39.61i |
*Cooper Teare (Nik) |
01/29 |
Millrose G |
7:39.63 |
Abdisa Fayisa (Eth) |
09/12 |
BelLinzona |
|
Abdissa Feyisa (Eth) |
09/12 |
Bellinzona |
7:39.77 |
Nibret Melak (Eth) |
09/11 |
Zagreb CT |
7:39.83i |
*Cole Hocker (Nik) |
01/29 |
Millrose G |
7:39.96i |
Elzan Bibic (Ser) |
02/22 |
Toruń |
7:40.39i |
Zouhair Talbi (Mor) |
02/18 |
Arkansas Qual |
(40) |
7:40.66i |
*Abdihamid Nur (NnAz) |
02/11 |
Husky Cl |
7:40.97i |
Tom Mortimer (GB) |
02/06 |
New Balance GP |
7:41.35i |
Mohamed Mohumed (Ger) |
01/28 |
Karlsruhe WIT |
7:41.43i |
*Conner Mantz (Nik) |
01/29 |
Millrose G |
7:41.59i |
Hugo Hay (Fra) |
03/02 |
Madrid |
7:42.02i |
Marc Scott (GB) |
03/20 |
World Ind |
7:42.29i |
Amon Kemboi (Ken) |
02/18 |
Arkansas Qual |
7:42.63i |
*Drew Hunter (adi) |
01/29 |
Millrose G |
7:42.67i |
*Eduardo Herrera (Co) |
02/11 |
Husky Cl |
7:42.68 |
*Paul Chelimo (Nik) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
(50) |
STEEPLE |
7:58.28 |
Soufiane El Bakkali (Mor) |
06/05 |
Rabat DL |
7:58.68 |
Lamecha Girma (Eth) |
05/31 |
Ostrava CT |
7:59.23 |
———Girma |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
7:59.24 |
———Girma |
06/05 |
Rabat DL |
8:02.45 |
———El Bakkali |
08/26 |
Lausanne DL |
8:06.29 |
Hailemariyam Amare (Eth) |
06/05 |
Rabat DL |
8:06.73 |
Abraham Kibiwot (Ken) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
8:06.74 |
Getnet Wale (Eth) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
8:07.67 |
———El Bakkali |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
8:07.70 |
———Amare |
05/31 |
Ostrava CT |
**10 performances by 5 performers** |
8:08.76 |
Conseslus Kipruto (Ken) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
8:09.93 |
Amos Serem (Ken) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
8:10.29 |
Ahmed Abdelwahed (Ita) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
8:11.00 |
Osama Zoghlami (Ita) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
8:11.20 |
Avinash Sable (Ind) |
08/06 |
Commonwealth G |
(10) |
8:12.08 |
Leonard Bett (Ken) |
08/26 |
Lausanne DL |
8:12.19 |
*Hillary Bor (Hoka) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
8:12.65 |
Ryuji Miura (Jpn) |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
8:14.31 |
Daniel Arce (Spa) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
8:14.63 |
Amos Kirui (Ken) |
06/15 |
Marseille |
8:14.87 |
Abraham Seme (Eth) |
06/14 |
Turku CT |
8:15.58 |
Frederik Ruppert (Ger) |
06/14 |
Turku CT |
8:16.35 |
Mehdi Belhadj (Fra) |
06/05 |
Rabat DL |
8:16.38 |
Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui (Tun) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
8:16.42 |
Víctor Ruiz (Spa) |
05/25 |
Huelva |
(20) |
8:16.46 |
Sebastián Martos (Spa) |
06/12 |
La Nucia |
8:16.99 |
*Evan Jager (NikBowTC) |
08/26 |
Lausanne DL |
8:17.32 |
Benjamin Kigen (Ken) |
06/05 |
Rabat DL |
8:17.98 |
Lawrence Kemboi (Ken) |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
8:18.70 |
Ahmed Jaziri (Tun) |
06/10 |
NCAA |
8:18.75 |
Yemane Hailesilassie (Eri) |
07/15 |
World Ch |
8:18.88 |
*Duncan Hamilton (MtSt) |
06/10 |
NCAA |
|
*Parker Stokes (Gtn) |
06/10 |
NCAA |
8:19.16 |
*Brian Barraza (TinE) |
06/04 |
Music City |
|
*Benard Keter (USAr) |
06/26 |
USATF |
(30) |
8:19.18 |
*Travis Mahoney (EmpE) |
06/04 |
Music City |
8:19.34 |
Topi Raitanen (Fin) |
06/14 |
Turku CT |
8:19.57 |
Vidar Johansson (Swe) |
06/14 |
Turku CT |
8:19.63 |
Salaheddine Ben Yazide (Mor) |
06/05 |
Rabat DL |
8:19.79 |
Ben Buckingham (Aus) |
06/14 |
Turku CT |
8:19.82 |
Samuel Firewu (Eth) |
05/31 |
Ostrava CT |
8:20.06 |
Ryan Smeeton (Can) |
06/10 |
NCAA |
8:20.09 |
Ryuma Aoki (Jpn) |
06/11 |
Jpn Ch |
8:20.12 |
Mohammed Tindoufti (Mor) |
05/26 |
Toulouse |
8:20.29 |
Ed Trippas (Aus) |
06/10 |
NCAA |
(40) |
8:20.71 |
Bilal Tabti (Alg) |
05/25 |
Huelva |
8:20.77 |
John Gay (Can) |
06/24 |
Can Ch |
8:21.06 |
Hichem Bouchicha (Alg) |
05/26 |
Toulouse |
8:21.69 |
Jacob Boutera (Nor) |
06/14 |
Turku CT |
8:21.95 |
Maksim Yakushev (Rus) |
08/03 |
Rus Ch |
8:22.56 |
*Dan Michalski (Nik) |
07/15 |
Sunset Tour III |
|
*Kenneth Rooks (BYU) |
06/10 |
NCAA |
8:22.72(A) |
Philemon Ruto (Ken) |
06/24 |
Ken WC Tr |
8:22.95 |
Jean-Simon Desgagnés (Can) |
05/20 |
Track Night NYC |
8:22.96 |
Leonardo Feletto (Ita) |
07/06 |
San Vendemiano |
(50) |
|
*Isaac Updike (NikEmpE) |
04/29 |
Penn R Inv |
5000 METERS |
12:45.71 |
Jacob Krop (Ken) |
09/02 |
Brussels DL |
12:46.33 |
Nicholas Kipkorir (Ken) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
12:46.79 |
———Krop |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
12:46.96 |
*Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) |
09/02 |
Brussels DL |
12:50.05 |
Berihu Aregawi (Eth) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
12:50.97 |
———Kipkorir |
09/02 |
Brussels DL |
12:52.10 |
Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
12:52.15 |
Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu (SSD) |
09/02 |
Brussels DL |
12:53.73i |
———Fisher |
02/12 |
Hemery Valentine |
12:54.87 |
Selemon Barega (Eth) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
**10 performances by 7 performers** |
12:54.90 |
Daniel Simiyu (Ken) |
09/02 |
Brussels DL |
12:55.84 |
Moh Ahmed (Can) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
12:56.50 |
Stewart McSweyn (Aus) |
09/02 |
Brussels DL |
(10) |
12:57.08i |
Marc Scott (GB) |
02/12 |
Hemery Valentine |
12:57.18 |
Telahun Haile (Eth) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
12:57.99 |
Joshua Cheptegei (Uga) |
05/27 |
Eugene DL |
12:58.63 |
Muktar Edris (Eth) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
12:59.39 |
Thierry Ndikumwenayo (Bur) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
13:00.42 |
Oscar Chelimo (Uga) |
09/02 |
Brussels DL |
13:00.48i |
*Emmanuel Bor (Tracksm) |
02/12 |
Hemery Valentine |
13:01.11 |
Milkesa Mengesha (Eth) |
05/27 |
Eugene DL |
13:01.32 |
Levy Kibet (Ken) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
13:01.70 |
Andreas Almgren (Swe) |
09/02 |
Brussels DL |
(20) |
13:02.03 |
Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) |
05/06 |
Track Meet |
13:02.10 |
Addisu Yehune (Eth) |
05/22 |
Grosseto |
13:02.3 |
Telahun Bekele (Eth) |
09/07 |
Zürich DL |
13:02.94 |
Luis Grijalva (Gua) |
09/02 |
Brussels DL |
13:03.18 |
Mohamed Mohumed (Ger) |
05/06 |
Track Meet |
13:03.49 |
Cornelius Kemboi (Ken) |
09/02 |
Brussels DL |
13:03.64i |
Sam Atkin (GB) |
02/12 |
Hemery Valentine |
13:04.35 |
Samuel Tefera (Eth) |
06/16 |
Oslo DL |
13:04.42 |
*Joe Klecker (OnAC) |
05/06 |
Track Meet |
13:04.48 |
Getnet Wale (Eth) |
06/16 |
Oslo DL |
(30) |
13:04.49 |
Merhawi Mebrahtu (Eri) |
05/25 |
Huelva |
13:04.72 |
Isaac Kimeli (Bel) |
06/02 |
Montreuil |
13:04.95 |
Yemaneberhan Crippa (Ita) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
13:05.56i |
*Woody Kincaid (NikBowTC) |
02/12 |
Hemery Valentine |
13:06.00 |
Jack Rayner (Aus) |
06/16 |
Oslo DL |
13:06.02 |
Adel Mechaal (Spa) |
06/16 |
Oslo DL |
13:06.18 |
Isaac Ndiema (Ken) |
06/02 |
Montreuil |
13:06.29 |
Edward Zakayo (Ken) |
07/02 |
Heusden |
13:06.32 |
*Abdihamid Nur (NnAz) |
05/06 |
Track Meet |
13:06.73 |
*Cooper Teare (Nik) |
03/19 |
Cardinal Cl |
(40) |
13:06.74 |
Ouassim Oumaiz (Spa) |
05/25 |
Huelva |
13:07.40i |
*Lopez Lomong (NikBowTC) |
02/12 |
Hemery Valentine |
13:07.42 |
Peter Maru (Uga) |
06/16 |
Oslo DL |
13:07.95i |
Jonas Raess (Swi) |
02/12 |
Hemery Valentine |
13:07.99 |
Felix Korir (Ken) |
06/02 |
Montreuil |
13:08.08 |
Jacob Kiplimo (Uga) |
08/06 |
Commonwealth G |
13:08.41i |
Kieran Tuntivate (Tha) |
02/12 |
Hemery Valentine |
13:08.42 |
Emmanuel Kiprop (Ken) |
07/02 |
Heusden |
13:08.43 |
Egide Ntakarutimana (Bur) |
08/30 |
Rovereto |
13:08.55 |
*Cole Hocker (Nik) |
03/19 |
Cardinal Cl |
(50) |
10,000 METERS |
26:33.84 |
*Grant Fisher (NikBowTC) |
03/06 |
The TEN |
26:34.14 |
Moh Ahmed (Can) |
03/06 |
The TEN |
26:44.73 |
Selemon Barega (Eth) |
06/05 |
Hengelo CT |
26:45.91 |
Tadese Worku (Eth) |
06/05 |
Hengelo CT |
26:46.13 |
Berihu Aregawi (Eth) |
06/05 |
Hengelo CT |
26:49.39 |
Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) |
06/05 |
Hengelo CT |
26:54.76 |
Richard Yator (Ken) |
10/01 |
Yokohama |
26:55.04 |
Benard Kibet (Ken) |
10/01 |
Yokohama |
27:00.24 |
Milkesa Mengesha (Eth) |
06/05 |
Hengelo CT |
27:07.59 |
Emmanuel Kiplagat (Ken) |
11/26 |
Machida |
**10 performances by 10 performers** |
27:09.19 |
Jacob Kiplimo (Uga) |
08/02 |
Commonwealth G |
27:09.46 |
Sabastian Sawe (Ken) |
06/04 |
Maia |
27:09.83 |
Benson Kiplangat (Ken) |
11/26 |
Machida |
27:10.06 |
Samwel Chepolei (Ken) |
11/26 |
Machida |
27:11.03 |
Gideon Rono (Ken) |
07/13 |
Abashiri |
27:11.26 |
Daniel Simiyu (Ken) |
08/02 |
Commonwealth G |
27:11.52 |
Philemon Ruto (Ken) |
11/26 |
Machida |
27:11.88 |
Evans Keitany (Ken) |
11/26 |
Machida |
27:12.84 |
Jonathan Ndiku (Ken) |
10/01 |
Yokohama |
27:14.76 |
Kiprono Sitonik (Ken) |
11/26 |
Machida |
(20) |
27:15.35 |
Jack Rayner (Aus) |
03/06 |
The TEN |
27:15.58 |
Cosmas Mwangi (Ken) |
11/26 |
Machida |
27:15.83 |
Nicholas Kosimbei (Ken) |
10/01 |
Yokohama |
27:16.18 |
Yemaneberhan Crippa (Ita) |
05/14 |
London |
27:16.76 |
Tsegaye Kidanu (Eth) |
06/05 |
Hengelo CT |
27:18.15 |
*Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) |
03/06 |
The TEN |
27:19.86 |
Stanley Waithaka (Ken) |
09/24 |
Gifu |
27:20.08 |
Samuel Habtom (Eri) |
06/05 |
Hengelo CT |
27:20.34 |
Kibiwott Kandie (Ken) |
08/02 |
Commonwealth G |
27:20.84 |
Benard Kimeli (Ken) |
10/01 |
Yokohama |
(30) |
27:21.13 |
James Kimeu (Ken) |
11/26 |
Machida |
27:23.64 |
Kieran Tuntivate (Tha) |
03/06 |
The TEN |
27:23.88 |
Patrick Dever (GB) |
03/06 |
The TEN |
27:24.36 |
Joseph Ndirangu (Ken) |
11/26 |
Machida |
27:24.51 |
Jimmy Gressier (Fra) |
05/28 |
Euro Cup |
27:24.59 |
Egide Ntakarutimana (Bur) |
06/05 |
Hengelo CT |
27:24.93 |
*Shadrack Kipchirchir (ADP) |
03/06 |
The TEN |
27:25.17 |
Rodgers Kwemoi (Ken) |
05/14 |
Gifu |
27:25.23 |
*Conner Mantz (Nik) |
03/06 |
The TEN |
27:25.47 |
Rodrigue Kwizéra (Bur) |
06/04 |
Maia |
(40) |
27:25.70 |
Titus Wambua (Ken) |
11/26 |
Machida |
27:27.33 |
Evans Kipkemei (Ken) |
11/26 |
Machida |
27:27.43 |
Joshua Cheptegei (Uga) |
07/17 |
World Ch |
27:27.49 |
Takuya Hanyu (Jpn) |
11/26 |
Machida |
27:27.51 |
Richard Etir (Ken) |
11/12 |
Yokohama |
27:29.85 |
Alexander Mutiso (Ken) |
06/22 |
Fukagawa |
27:29.92 |
Nelson Mandela (Ken) |
11/12 |
Yokohama |
27:30.44 |
Charles Kamau (Ken) |
07/13 |
Abashiri |
27:30.45 |
Josphat Ledama (Ken) |
11/12 |
Yokohama |
27:31.08 |
Rogers Kibet (Uga) |
06/05 |
Hengelo CT |
(50) |
110m HURDLES |
12.84 |
*Devon Allen (Nik) |
06/12 |
NY City CT |
12.99 |
Rasheed Broadbell (Jam) |
08/26 |
Lausanne DL |
|
*Grant Holloway (adi) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
13.00 |
*Freddie Crittenden (PhxTracks) |
08/20 |
NACAC |
|
*Trey Cunningham (FlSt) |
06/10 |
NCAA |
13.01 |
———Holloway |
07/17 |
World Ch |
13.02 |
———Holloway |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
13.03 |
*Daniel Roberts (Nik) |
06/26 |
USATF |
|
———Cunningham |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
|
———Holloway |
06/26 |
USATF |
|
———Holloway |
07/17 |
World Ch |
**11 performances by 6 performers** |
13.08 |
*Jamal Britt (unat) |
08/20 |
NACAC |
|
Hansle Parchment (Jam) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
13.10 |
Shunya Takayama (Jpn) |
08/06 |
Hiratsuka |
13.14 |
Asier Martínez (Spa) |
08/17 |
Euro Ch |
(10) |
|
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (Fra) |
08/17 |
Euro Ch |
13.15 |
*Eric Edwards (LSU) |
06/10 |
NCAA |
13.17 |
Omar McLeod (Jam) |
05/21 |
Birmingham DL |
|
Rafael Henrique Pereira (Bra) |
06/23 |
Bra Ch |
|
Sasha Zhoya (Fra) |
06/25 |
Fra Ch |
13.18 |
Orlando Bennett (Jam) |
08/20 |
NACAC |
13.19 |
Joshua Zeller (GB) |
05/15 |
Big 10 |
13.21 |
Shunsuke Izumiya (Jpn) |
06/12 |
Jpn Ch |
13.22 |
*Aaron Mallett (Tracksm) |
06/14 |
Turku CT |
13.23 |
Wilhem Belocian (Fra) |
04/30 |
North Fl Inv |
(20) |
|
Gabriel Constantino (Bra) |
06/23 |
Bra Ch |
13.25 |
Damian Czykier (Pol) |
06/11 |
Pol Ch |
|
Jason Joseph (Swi) |
06/25 |
Swi Ch |
13.26 |
Roger V. Iribarne (Cub) |
07/03 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
13.27 |
*Robert Dunning (adi) |
06/26 |
USATF |
|
Just Kwaou-Mathey (Fra) |
06/18 |
Paris DL |
|
Rashiddo Muratake (Jpn) |
06/11 |
Jpn Ch |
|
Eduardo Rodrigues (Bra) |
04/27 |
São Paulo |
|
Sergey Shubenkov (Rus) |
07/02 |
Bryansk |
13.28 |
Andy Pozzi (GB) |
04/30 |
North Fl Inv |
(30) |
13.29 |
Aurel Manga (Fra) |
07/04 |
Sotteville-lès-Rouen |
13.30 |
Shane Brathwaite (Bar) |
08/04 |
Commonwealth G |
|
Enrique Llopis (Spa) |
08/17 |
Euro Ch |
|
Damion Thomas (Jam) |
07/30 |
Memphis |
13.32 |
Milan Trajkovic (Cyp) |
07/02 |
Med G |
13.34 |
*Michael Dickson (unat) |
05/12 |
ATL Ponce |
|
Tyler Mason (Jam) |
07/30 |
Memphis |
13.35 |
Weibo Qin (Chn) |
05/06 |
Shanghai |
(A) |
Jahmaal Wilson (Bah) |
05/15 |
West Texas LC |
13.36 |
*Maliek Kendall (TxT) |
05/25 |
NCAA West |
(40) |
|
Mikdat Sevler (Tur) |
06/25 |
Tur Ch |
|
Wellington Zaza (Lbr) |
05/01 |
São Paulo |
13.37 |
Amine Bouanani (Alg) |
07/17 |
World Ch |
13.38 |
Wenjun Xie (Chn) |
05/06 |
Shanghai |
13.39 |
Shuhei Ishikawa (Jpn) |
06/26 |
Tottori |
|
*Jamar Marshall (AzSt) |
05/15 |
Pac-12 |
|
*Kentre Patterson (OhSt) |
05/15 |
Big 10 |
13.40 |
*Jarret Eaton (PhxTC) |
06/05 |
Music City |
|
Michael O’Hara (Jam) |
06/25 |
Jam Ch |
13.41 |
*Josh Braverman (Ia) |
06/25 |
USATF |
(50) |
|
*Tre’Bien Gilbert (Ar) |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
|
*Giano Roberts (Clem) |
05/27 |
NCAA East |
Wind-aided: |
13.02 |
Parchment |
07/17 |
World Ch |
13.21 |
Brathwaite |
07/17 |
World Ch |
13.22 |
Czykier |
07/17 |
World Ch |
13.25 |
Kwaou-Mathey |
07/17 |
World Ch |
|
Petr Svoboda (CzR) |
06/24 |
Cze Ch |
13.26 |
Bouanani |
06/09 |
African Ch |
13.27 |
Omotade Ojora’ (GB) |
06/25 |
GB Ch |
13.28 |
Qin |
05/27 |
Shanghai |
13.30 |
Xie |
05/27 |
Shanghai |
13.31 |
*Louis Rollins (PittSt) |
04/23 |
Pittsburg |
13.34 |
Xiaohan Ning (Chn) |
05/27 |
Shanghai |
13.35 |
Antonio Alkana (SA) |
06/08 |
Afr Ch |
13.37 |
Dimitri Bascou (Fra) |
07/04 |
Sotteville-lès-Rouen |
13.38 |
David King (GB) |
06/25 |
GB Ch |
13.39 |
Gilbert |
03/26 |
Texas R |
400m HURDLES |
46.29 |
Alison dos Santos (Bra) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
46.80 |
———dos Santos |
06/30 |
Stockholm DL |
46.89 |
*Rai Benjamin (Nik) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
46.98 |
———dos Santos |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
47.04 |
———Benjamin |
06/26 |
USATF |
47.12 |
Karsten Warholm (Nor) |
08/19 |
Euro Ch |
47.23 |
———dos Santos |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
47.24 |
———dos Santos |
05/13 |
Doha DL |
|
———Warholm |
09/04 |
Berlin |
47.26 |
———dos Santos |
06/16 |
Oslo DL |
**10 performances by 3 performers** |
47.34 |
Kyron McMaster (BVI) |
08/21 |
NACAC |
47.39 |
*Trevor Bassitt (Ash) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
47.41 |
Wilfried Happio (Fra) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
47.59 |
*Khallifah Rosser (Nik) |
08/21 |
NACAC |
47.82 |
Rasmus Mägi (Est) |
06/14 |
Turku CT |
48.03 |
Jaheel Hyde (Jam) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
48.10 |
*Quincy Hall (adi) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
(10) |
48.17 |
*CJ Allen (TAG) |
06/26 |
USATF |
48.26 |
Ludvy Vaillant (Fra) |
09/04 |
Berlin |
48.27 |
Yasmani Copello (Tur) |
07/01 |
Med G |
48.42 |
Nathaniel Ezekiel (Ngr) |
05/15 |
Big 12 |
|
Ezekiel Nathaniel (Ngr) |
05/15 |
Big 12 |
48.52 |
Carl Bengtström (Swe) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
48.53 |
*Amere Lattin (adi) |
06/26 |
USATF |
|
Kemar Mowatt (Jam) |
06/24 |
Jam Ch |
48.55 |
Joshua Abuaku (Ger) |
09/04 |
Berlin |
48.66 |
Julien Watrin (Bel) |
09/02 |
Brussels DL |
(20) |
48.70 |
*Sean Burrell (LSU) |
06/10 |
NCAA |
48.72 |
*Quivell Jordan-Bacot (Hous) |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
48.82 |
*Isaiah Levingston (Ok) |
05/15 |
Big 12 |
48.83 |
Constantin Preis (Ger) |
09/02 |
Brussels DL |
48.84 |
Moitalel Mpoke (Ken) |
05/14 |
SEC |
|
Ismail Nezir (Tur) |
08/05 |
World U20 |
48.86 |
*Quincy Downing (Tracksm) |
06/25 |
USATF |
48.87 |
Gerald Drummond (CR) |
05/21 |
Ibero American |
|
Abdelmalik Lahoulou (Alg) |
07/01 |
Med G |
48.88 |
Alastair Chalmers (GB) |
05/28 |
Oordegem |
(30) |
48.89 |
Kazuki Kurokawa (Jpn) |
06/11 |
Jpn Ch |
|
Malik Metivier (Can) |
06/08 |
NCAA |
48.91 |
José Reynaldo Bencosme (Ita) |
07/01 |
Med G |
|
Ian Gucek Matic (Slo) |
08/05 |
World U20 |
49.01 |
*Aldrich Bailey (unat) |
09/06 |
Pápa |
49.03 |
Mario Lambrughi (Ita) |
05/18 |
Savona |
49.04(A) |
*Drake Schneider (MtSt) |
05/14 |
Big Sky |
49.05 |
Shawn Rowe (Jam) |
08/21 |
NACAC |
49.06 |
Fyodor Ivanov (Rus) |
06/24 |
Chelyabinsk |
49.07 |
Nick Smidt (Neth) |
08/06 |
Chorzów DL |
(40) |
|
Tenjiro Tanaka (Jpn) |
10/02 |
Niigata |
49.09 |
Wiseman Mukhobe (Ken) |
06/25 |
Nairobi |
(A) |
Were Wiseman (Ken) |
06/25 |
Ken WC Tr |
49.10 |
*Jayson Baldridge (Bay) |
04/22 |
Johnson Inv |
|
Julien Bonvin (Swi) |
08/18 |
Euro Ch |
49.11 |
Victor Coroller (Fra) |
07/03 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
49.15 |
Thomas Barr (Ire) |
07/16 |
World Ch |
49.16 |
Vladimir Lysenko (Rus) |
08/04 |
Rus Ch |
49.17 |
Sokwakhana Zazini (SA) |
06/03 |
Bydgoszcz CT |
49.18 |
*Chris Robinson (SPl) |
04/30 |
Corky Cl |
(50) |
HALF-MARATHON |
57:56 |
Jacob Kiplimo (Uga) |
02/19 |
Ra’s al Khaymah |
58:02 |
Sabastian Sawe (Ken) |
03/06 |
Ostia |
58:10 |
Kibiwott Kandie (Ken) |
10/23 |
Valencia |
58:30 |
Rodgers Kwemoi (Ken) |
02/19 |
Ra’s al Khaymah |
58:32 |
Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) |
10/23 |
Valencia |
58:35 |
Kenneth Renju (Ken) |
02/19 |
Ra’s al Khaymah |
58:36 |
Seifu Tura (Eth) |
02/19 |
Ra’s al Khaymah |
58:40 |
Daniel Mateiko (Ken) |
10/23 |
Valencia |
|
Amdework Walelegn (Eth) |
02/19 |
Ra’s al Khaymah |
58:45 |
———Mateiko |
02/19 |
Ra’s al Khaymah |
**10 performances by 9 performers** |
58:47 |
Tadese Worku (Eth) |
10/23 |
Valencia |
(10) |
58:48 |
Alexander Mutiso (Ken) |
02/19 |
Ra’s al Khaymah |
58:55 |
Alex Kibet (Ken) |
04/03 |
Berlin |
58:58 |
Milkesa Mengesha (Eth) |
09/18 |
Copenhagen |
59:04 |
Kennedy Kimutai (Ken) |
10/23 |
Valencia |
|
Jemal Yimer (Eth) |
08/28 |
Larne |
59:06 |
Haftu Teklu (Eth) |
04/03 |
Barcelona |
59:07 |
Felix Kipkoech (Ken) |
09/18 |
Copenhagen |
59:09 |
Vincent Kipkemoi (Ken) |
09/18 |
Copenhagen |
59:10 |
Regasa Chala (Eth) |
04/03 |
Barcelona |
59:12 |
Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu (SSD) |
09/18 |
Copenhagen |
(20) |
59:15 |
Elvis Cheboi (Ken) |
04/03 |
Barcelona |
59:17 |
Antenyayehu Dagnachew (Eth) |
04/03 |
Barcelona |
59:18 |
Derese Kinde (Eth) |
04/03 |
Barcelona |
59:21 |
Gemechu Dida (Eth) |
03/06 |
Ostia |
59:22 |
Leonard Langat (Ken) |
03/06 |
Ostia |
59:25 |
Edmond Kipngetich (Ken) |
09/18 |
Copenhagen |
59:26 |
Yemaneberhan Crippa (Ita) |
02/27 |
Naples |
59:28 |
Joshua Belet (Ken) |
02/27 |
Naples |
59:30 |
Mathew Kimeli (Ken) |
04/30 |
Herzogenaurach |
59:31 |
Moses Koech (Ken) |
03/06 |
Ostia |
(30) |
59:32 |
Josphat Kemei (Ken) |
02/27 |
Naples |
|
Benard Kimeli (Ken) |
04/30 |
Herzogenaurach |
59:33 |
Felix Kibitok (Ken) |
01/23 |
Santa Pola |
|
Philemon Kiplimo (Ken) |
04/02 |
Prague |
59:34 |
Edward Kibet (Ken) |
01/23 |
Santa Pola |
59:35 |
Josphat Kiprotich (Ken) |
02/27 |
Naples |
59:36 |
Alfred Barkach (Ken) |
04/30 |
Herzogenaurach |
59:37 |
Andrew Rotich Kwemoi (Uga) |
03/20 |
Lille |
59:38 |
Roncer Konga (Ken) |
03/20 |
Lille |
59:40 |
Amos Kurgat (Ken) |
04/30 |
Herzogenaurach |
(40) |
59:41 |
Tadese Takele (Eth) |
04/30 |
Herzogenaurach |
59:44 |
Titus Kimutai (Ken) |
09/18 |
Copenhagen |
59:46 |
Moses Kemei (Ken) |
03/06 |
Ostia |
|
Tamirat Tola (Eth) |
04/30 |
Herzogenaurach |
59:47 |
Abel Kipchumba (Ken) |
02/19 |
Ra’s al Khaymah |
59:51 |
Ronald Kirui (Ken) |
09/18 |
Copenhagen |
59:52 |
Tsegaye Kidanu (Eth) |
09/18 |
Copenhagen |
|
Getaneh Tamire (Eth) |
09/18 |
Copenhagen |
59:53 |
Tadesse Abraham (Swi) |
09/18 |
Copenhagen |
|
Sikiyas Misgenaw (Eth) |
09/18 |
Copenhagen |
(50) |
MARATHON |
2:01:09 |
Eliud Kipchoge (Ken) |
09/25 |
Berlin |
2:01:53 |
Kelvin Kiptum (Ken) |
12/04 |
Valencia |
2:02:40 |
———Kipchoge |
03/06 |
Tokyo |
2:03:00 |
Gabriel Gerald Geay (Tan) |
12/04 |
Valencia |
2:03:13 |
Amos Kipruto (Ken) |
03/06 |
Tokyo |
2:03:29 |
Alexander Mutiso (Ken) |
12/04 |
Valencia |
2:03:40 |
Tamirat Tola (Eth) |
12/04 |
Valencia |
2:04:14 |
———Tola |
03/06 |
Tokyo |
2:04:24 |
Benson Kipruto (Ken) |
10/09 |
Chicago |
2:04:36 |
Kaan Kigen Özbilen (Tur) |
12/04 |
Valencia |
**10 performances by 8 performers** |
2:04:43 |
Asrar Abderehman (Eth) |
02/20 |
Seville |
|
Mosinet Geremew (Eth) |
04/17 |
Seoul |
(10) |
2:04:47 |
Cybrian Kotut (Ken) |
04/24 |
Hamburg |
2:04:48 |
Stephen Kissa (Uga) |
04/24 |
Hamburg |
2:04:49 |
Tsegaye Getachew (Eth) |
10/16 |
Amsterdam |
|
Herpasa Negasa (Eth) |
04/17 |
Seoul |
|
Seifu Tura (Eth) |
10/09 |
Chicago |
2:04:51 |
Daniel do Nascimento (Bra) |
04/17 |
Seoul |
2:04:54 |
Titus Kibiego (Ken) |
10/16 |
Amsterdam |
2:04:56 |
Leul Gebrselassie (Eth) |
04/10 |
Rotterdam |
|
Deso Gelmisa (Eth) |
12/04 |
Valencia |
|
Abdi Nageeye (Neth) |
04/10 |
Rotterdam |
(20) |
2:04:57 |
Bazezew Asmare (Eth) |
10/16 |
Amsterdam |
2:05:01 |
John Korir (Ken) |
10/09 |
Chicago |
2:05:04 |
Abraham Kiptoo (Ken) |
10/16 |
Amsterdam |
2:05:05 |
Huseydin Mohamed (Eth) |
10/16 |
Amsterdam |
2:05:07 |
Werkinah Tedese (Eth) |
04/24 |
Hamburg |
2:05:09 |
Victor Kiplangat (Uga) |
04/24 |
Hamburg |
2:05:12 |
Reuben Kipyego (Ken) |
04/10 |
Rotterdam |
|
Adeledelew Mamo (Eth) |
02/20 |
Seville |
2:05:19 |
Bashir Abdi (Bel) |
10/02 |
London |
2:05:20 |
Daniel Kibet (Ken) |
04/03 |
Milan |
(30) |
2:05:22 |
Morhad Amdouni (Fra) |
04/03 |
Paris |
2:05:27 |
Kinde Atanaw (Eth) |
10/02 |
London |
2:05:28 |
Kengo Suzuki (Jpn) |
03/06 |
Tokyo |
2:05:29 |
Milkesa Mengesha (Eth) |
12/04 |
Valencia |
2:05:32 |
Norbert Kigen (Ken) |
10/16 |
Amsterdam |
2:05:34 |
Ghirmay Ghebreslassie (Eri) |
02/20 |
Seville |
2:05:37 |
Ronald Korir (Ken) |
12/04 |
Valencia |
2:05:41 |
Laban Korir (Ken) |
10/16 |
Amsterdam |
2:05:44 |
Philemon Kiplimo (Ken) |
12/04 |
Valencia |
2:05:45 |
Andualem Belay (Eth) |
10/09 |
Lisbon |
(40) |
2:05:52 |
Adugna Takele (Eth) |
02/20 |
Seville |
2:05:53 |
Yihunilign Adane (Eth) |
05/08 |
Barcelona |
|
Kenenisa Bekele (Eth) |
10/02 |
London |
2:05:58 |
Mark Korir (Ken) |
09/25 |
Berlin |
|
Gebru Redahgne (Eth) |
05/08 |
Barcelona |
2:06:03 |
Abayneh Degu (Eth) |
04/03 |
Paris |
|
Kebede Tulu (Eth) |
05/08 |
Barcelona |
2:06:05 |
Abebe Degefa (Eth) |
04/24 |
Hamburg |
2:06:08 |
Mike Boit (Ken) |
05/08 |
Barcelona |
2:06:09 |
Gebretsadik Adhana (Eth) |
10/23 |
Ljubljana |
(50) |
|
Goitom Kifle (Eri) |
12/04 |
Valencia |
20K WALK |
1:17:47 |
Vasiliy Mizinov (Rus) |
01/31 |
Sochi |
1:18:36 |
Sergey Shirobokov (Rus) |
01/31 |
Sochi |
1:18:41 |
———Mizinov |
05/21 |
Rus Ch |
1:18:46 |
Anton Kurbatov (Rus) |
05/21 |
Rus Ch |
1:18:50 |
Danila Martynov (Rus) |
05/21 |
Rus Ch |
1:18:53 |
Koki Ikeda (Jpn) |
04/17 |
Wajima |
1:18:54 |
Caio Bonfim (Bra) |
04/02 |
Poděbrady |
1:19:04 |
Eiki Takahashi (Jpn) |
02/20 |
Kobe |
1:19:07 |
Toshikazu Yamanishi (Jpn) |
07/15 |
World Ch |
1:19:11 |
Álvaro Martín (Spa) |
08/20 |
Euro Ch |
**10 performances by 9 performers** |
1:19:18 |
Perseus Karlström (Swe) |
07/15 |
World Ch |
(10) |
1:19:25 |
Samuel Gathimba (Ken) |
07/15 |
World Ch |
1:19:34 |
Brian Pintado (Ecu) |
07/15 |
World Ch |
1:19:44 |
David Kenny (Ire) |
04/02 |
Poděbrady |
1:19:45 |
Diego García (Spa) |
08/20 |
Euro Ch |
1:19:53 |
Daisuke Matsunaga (Jpn) |
03/20 |
Nomi |
1:19:58 |
Luís Alberto Amezcua (Spa) |
04/02 |
Poděbrady |
1:20:06 |
Francesco Fortunato (Ita) |
08/20 |
Euro Ch |
1:20:10 |
Zhaozhao Wang (Chn) |
01/22 |
Nanjing |
1:20:12 |
Lihong Cui (Chn) |
01/22 |
Nanjing |
1:20:14 |
Hiroto Jusho (Jpn) |
02/20 |
Kobe |
(20) |
1:20:17 |
Wenchao Niu (Chn) |
01/22 |
Nanjing |
1:20:18 |
Hao Xu (Chn) |
01/22 |
Nanjing |
1:20:22 |
SuBaru Ishida (Jpn) |
01/01 |
Tokyo |
1:20:24 |
Tomohiro Noda (Jpn) |
02/20 |
Kobe |
1:20:29 |
Byeong-Kwang Choe (SK) |
04/19 |
Daegu |
1:20:31 |
David Hurtado (Ecu) |
05/28 |
La Coruña |
|
Andrés Olivas (Mex) |
04/02 |
Poděbrady |
1:20:32 |
Nils Brembach (Ger) |
04/02 |
Poděbrady |
1:20:34 |
Yuta Koga (Jpn) |
10/23 |
Takahata |
|
José Montaña (Col) |
04/02 |
Poděbrady |
(30) |
1:20:39 |
Wayne Snyman (SA) |
04/02 |
Poděbrady |
1:20:41 |
Miguel Ángel López (Spa) |
04/02 |
Poděbrady |
1:20:44 |
Declan Tingay (Aus) |
02/13 |
Adelaide |
1:20:45 |
César Rodríguez (Per) |
05/28 |
La Coruña |
1:20:46 |
Yandong Li (Chn) |
01/22 |
Nanjing |
1:20:47 |
Kevin Campion (Fra) |
08/20 |
Euro Ch |
1:20:49 |
Jesus Calderon (Mex) |
04/02 |
Poděbrady |
1:20:50 |
Salih Korkmaz (Tur) |
08/20 |
Euro Ch |
1:20:52 |
Haruki Manju (Jpn) |
03/20 |
Nomi |
1:20:53 |
Karl Junghannss (Ger) |
04/02 |
Poděbrady |
(40) |
1:20:54 |
Christopher Linke (Ger) |
05/28 |
La Coruña |
1:20:56 |
José Alejandro Barrondo (Gua) |
04/23 |
Dudince |
1:21:02 |
Manuel Bermúdez (Spa) |
05/28 |
La Coruña |
1:21:03 |
Artyom Selin (Rus) |
05/21 |
Rus Ch |
1:21:12 |
Motofumi Suwa (Jpn) |
01/01 |
Tokyo |
1:21:16 |
José Ortíz (Gua) |
04/23 |
Dudince |
1:21:18 |
Massimo Stano (Ita) |
08/20 |
Euro Ch |
1:21:20 |
Eider Arévalo (Col) |
04/02 |
Poděbrady |
1:21:24 |
Artemiy Vershinin (Rus) |
09/11 |
Kostroma |
1:21:30 |
Kiril Grudkin (Rus) |
08/27 |
Chelyabinsk |
(50) |
35K WALK |
2:23:14 |
Massimo Stano (Ita) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:23:15 |
Masatora Kawano (Jpn) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:23:44 |
Perseus Karlström (Swe) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:24:37 |
Brian Pintado (Ecu) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:24:45 |
Xianghong He (Chn) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:25:02 |
Evan Dunfee (Can) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:25:14 |
Caio Bonfim (Bra) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:25:21 |
Eider Arévalo (Col) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:25:29 |
Tomohiro Noda (Jpn) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:25:58 |
Miguel Ángel López (Spa) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
**10 performances by 10 performers** |
2:26:18 |
Toshikazu Yamanishi (Jpn) |
10/23 |
Takahata |
2:26:40 |
Sergey Kozhevnikov (Rus) |
08/27 |
Chelyabinsk |
2:27:09 |
Daisuke Matsunaga (Jpn) |
04/17 |
Wajima |
2:27:11 |
Ricardo Ortiz (Mex) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:27:33 |
Satoshi Maruo (Jpn) |
10/23 |
Takahata |
2:27:48 |
Aleksandr Garin (Rus) |
05/21 |
Rus Ch |
2:27:55 |
Ever Palma (Mex) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:28:22 |
Aleksi Ojala (Fin) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:28:31 |
Kirill Frolov (Rus) |
05/21 |
Rus Ch |
2:28:46 |
Aurelien Quinion (Fra) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
(20) |
2:28:56 |
Yangben Zhaxi (Chn) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:29:24 |
José Luis Doctor (Mex) |
04/23 |
Dudince |
|
César Rodríguez (Per) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:29:30 |
Christopher Linke (Ger) |
08/16 |
Euro Ch |
2:29:31 |
Kevin Campion (Fra) |
10/29 |
Zittau |
2:29:55 |
Hao Xu (Chn) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:29:59 |
Álvaro Martín (Spa) |
01/30 |
Spa Ch |
2:30:00 |
Sergey Sharipov (Rus) |
01/31 |
Sochi |
2:30:34 |
Rhydian Cowley (Aus) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
|
Matteo Giupponi (Ita) |
08/16 |
Euro Ch |
(30) |
2:30:37 |
Subaru Ishida (Jpn) |
10/23 |
Takahata |
2:30:41 |
Hayato Katsuki (Jpn) |
04/17 |
Wajima |
2:30:46 |
José Montaña (Col) |
04/23 |
Dudince |
2:30:47 |
Dawid Tomala (Pol) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:30:50 |
Julio César Salazar (Mex) |
04/23 |
Dudince |
2:30:59 |
Carl Dohmann (Ger) |
04/30 |
Ger Ch |
2:31:15 |
Wayne Snyman (SA) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:31:16 |
Dementiy Cheparev (Rus) |
05/21 |
Rus Ch |
|
Miroslav Úradník (Svk) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:31:25 |
Andrés Chocho (Ecu) |
04/23 |
Dudince |
(40) |
2:31:26 |
Erick Barrondo (Gua) |
04/23 |
Dudince |
|
Kazuki Takahashi (Jpn) |
04/17 |
Wajima |
2:31:28 |
José Ojeda (Mex) |
04/23 |
Dudince |
2:31:37 |
Karl Junghannss (Ger) |
04/30 |
Ger Ch |
2:31:38 |
Yuki Ito (Jpn) |
04/17 |
Wajima |
2:32:06 |
Manuel Bermúdez (Spa) |
01/30 |
Spa Ch |
2:32:16 |
Isaac Palma (Mex) |
04/23 |
Dudince |
|
Sergey Rakov (Rus) |
01/31 |
Sochi |
2:32:19 |
Teodorico Caporaso (Ita) |
04/23 |
Dudince |
2:32:21 |
Zhenhao Wang (Chn) |
01/22 |
Nanjing |
(50) |
4 x 100 |
37.48 |
Canada |
07/23 |
World Ch |
37.55 |
*United States |
07/23 |
World Ch |
37.67 |
Great Britain |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
37.83 |
———Great Britain |
07/23 |
World Ch |
37.87 |
———United States |
07/23 |
World Ch |
37.94 |
France |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
37.97 |
Germany |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
37.99 |
———Germany |
06/04 |
Regensburg |
38.06 |
Jamaica |
07/23 |
World Ch |
38.07 |
Ghana |
07/23 |
World Ch |
**10 performances by 7 teams** |
38.09 |
*adidas |
04/16 |
Jones Mem |
38.10 |
South Africa |
07/23 |
World Ch |
38.15 |
Poland |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
(10) |
38.25 |
Brazil |
07/23 |
World Ch |
|
Netherlands |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
38.29 |
*United States NACAC |
08/21 |
NACAC |
38.35 |
England |
08/07 |
Commonwealth G |
|
Nigeria |
06/26 |
Ngr Ch |
38.36 |
Switzerland |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
38.46 |
*Tumbleweed Track Club |
04/16 |
Jones Mem |
38.47 |
*Florida |
03/26 |
Texas R |
38.49 |
*USC |
06/10 |
NCAA |
38.50 |
*Star Athletic |
03/26 |
Texas R |
(20) |
|
*TCU |
05/15 |
Big 12 |
38.51 |
*Florida State |
05/25 |
NCAA East |
38.58 |
Thailand |
05/16 |
Hanoi |
38.61 |
*North Carolina A&T |
04/16 |
Jones Mem |
38.64 |
*Houston |
06/10 |
NCAA |
38.69 |
*Virginia Tech |
05/14 |
ACC |
38.70 |
Spain |
07/23 |
World Ch |
|
Trinidad |
08/07 |
Commonwealth G |
38.72 |
*USA Mt. SAC |
04/16 |
Mt. SAC R |
38.73 |
Belgium |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
(30) |
|
*Texas |
05/15 |
Big 12 |
38.74 |
Italy |
07/23 |
World Ch |
38.76 |
Liberia |
06/26 |
Tri Ch |
|
*Texas Tech |
05/15 |
Big 12 |
38.78 |
*Tennessee |
05/25 |
NCAA East |
38.83 |
China |
07/23 |
World Ch |
|
*Oregon |
04/23 |
Oregon R |
38.85 |
*LSU |
04/30 |
LSU Inv |
38.86 |
*Alabama |
04/23 |
Crimson Tide Inv |
38.87 |
*Baylor |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
(40) |
38.89 |
Czechia |
06/11 |
Geneva |
|
Racers TC |
02/26 |
Kingston |
38.90 |
SP SESI |
06/25 |
Bra Ch |
38.92 |
Kenya |
08/07 |
Commonwealth G |
38.95 |
*Oklahoma |
05/15 |
Big 12 |
38.98 |
Czech Republic |
05/31 |
Ostrava CT |
|
Turkey |
07/03 |
Med G |
38.99 |
*Clemson |
06/08 |
NCAA |
39.03 |
Enka Spor Kulubu (Tur) |
06/11 |
Bursa |
|
*Iowa |
04/09 |
Click Shootout |
(50) |
4 x 200 |
1:20.80 |
*Texas |
03/26 |
Texas R |
1:20.92 |
Star Athletic |
03/26 |
Texas R |
1:21.02 |
*Florida |
03/26 |
Texas R |
1:21.44 |
*Houston |
03/26 |
Texas R |
1:21.97 |
*Baylor |
03/26 |
Texas R |
**5 performances by 5 teams** |
1:22.05 |
*Hurdle Mechanic |
03/26 |
Texas R |
1:22.91 |
*Clemson |
04/30 |
Penn R |
1:23.03 |
G.C. Foster |
04/30 |
Penn R |
1:23.11 |
*Kentucky |
04/30 |
Drake R |
1:23.32 |
*South Carolina |
04/30 |
Penn R |
(10) |
4 x 400 |
2:56.17 |
*United States |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:57.72 |
*adidas |
04/16 |
Jones Mem |
2:58.53 |
*Florida |
04/16 |
Jones Mem |
2:58.58 |
Jamaica |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:58.72 |
Belgium |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:58.88 |
———Florida |
06/10 |
NCAA |
2:58.96 |
———United States |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:59.35 |
Great Britain |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
2:59.44 |
———Florida |
05/14 |
SEC |
2:59.49 |
———Belgium |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
**10 performances by 6 teams** |
2:59.51 |
Japan |
07/24 |
World Ch |
2:59.64 |
France |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
2:59.73 |
*Tiger Olympians |
03/26 |
Texas R |
2:59.93 |
*Kentucky |
05/14 |
SEC |
(10) |
2:59.98 |
*USC |
06/10 |
NCAA |
3:00.03 |
Trinidad |
07/24 |
World Ch |
3:00.07 |
*Hurdle Mechanic |
03/26 |
Texas R |
3:00.14 |
Botswana |
07/24 |
World Ch |
3:00.17 |
*Alabama |
06/10 |
NCAA |
3:00.31 |
*Texas |
06/08 |
NCAA |
3:00.54 |
Spain |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
3:00.98 |
Dominican Republic |
05/22 |
Ibero American |
3:01.34 |
Netherlands |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
3:01.51 |
*Texas A&M |
03/19 |
Castillo Inv |
(20) |
3:01.59 |
*North Carolina A&T |
05/25 |
NCAA East |
3:01.63 |
Czech Republic |
07/24 |
World Ch |
3:01.67 |
*LSU |
06/08 |
NCAA |
3:01.79 |
*Iowa |
06/08 |
NCAA |
|
*United States NACAC |
08/21 |
NACAC |
3:01.80 |
Germany |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
3:02.10 |
*Georgia |
04/16 |
Jones Mem |
3:02.13 |
*Tumbleweed Track Club |
04/16 |
Jones Mem |
3:02.17 |
*TCU |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
3:02.18 |
*Baylor |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
(30) |
3:02.41 |
Kenya |
08/07 |
Commonwealth G |
3:02.51 |
Poland |
07/24 |
World Ch |
3:02.52 |
*Ohio State |
04/09 |
May Inv |
3:02.58 |
*USA Mt. SAC |
04/16 |
Mt. SAC R |
3:02.60 |
Italy |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
3:03.03 |
*Arizona State |
03/19 |
Castillo Inv |
3:03.18i |
*Arkansas |
02/12 |
Tyson Inv |
3:03.41 |
Algeria |
07/03 |
Med G |
3:03.53 |
*UCLA |
05/15 |
Pac-12 |
3:03.54 |
*Tennessee |
06/08 |
NCAA |
(40) |
3:03.59 |
Portugal |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
3:03.65 |
*Clemson |
05/25 |
NCAA East |
3:03.68 |
Slovenia |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
3:03.83 |
*Houston |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
3:03.92 |
Barbados |
08/07 |
Commonwealth G |
3:03.95 |
Nigeria |
06/26 |
Ngr Ch |
3:03.97 |
*Kansas State |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
3:04.31 |
Turkey |
06/05 |
Erzurum |
3:04.39 |
Argentina |
10/01 |
SAm U23 |
3:04.41 |
India |
06/05 |
Erzurum |
(50) |
4 x 800 |
7:13.71 |
*Mississippi |
04/30 |
Penn R |
7:17.47 |
*Iowa State |
04/30 |
Drake R |
7:17.86 |
*Penn State |
04/30 |
Penn R |
7:18.78 |
*Michigan |
04/30 |
Drake R |
|
*Virginia |
04/30 |
Penn R |
**5 performances by 5 teams** |
7:19.13 |
*Iowa |
04/30 |
Drake R |
7:20.31 |
*South Plains |
03/26 |
Texas R |
7:20.97 |
*Georgetown |
04/30 |
Penn R |
7:22.27 |
*Missouri |
04/30 |
Drake R |
7:23.71 |
*Houston |
04/30 |
Penn R |
(10) |
4 x 1600 |
16:23.05 |
*Iowa State |
04/30 |
Drake R |
16:31.38 |
*Oklahoma State |
04/30 |
Drake R |
16:40.21 |
*Missouri |
04/30 |
Drake R |
16:41.22 |
*Wisconsin |
04/30 |
Drake R |
4 x MILE |
15:52.05 |
*Duck TC |
04/23 |
Oregon R |
16:04.69 |
*On AC |
04/30 |
Penn R Inv |
16:10.04 |
*Dublin TC |
04/30 |
Penn R Inv |
16:17.45 |
*Texas |
04/30 |
Penn R |
16:17.89 |
*Virginia |
04/30 |
Penn R |
**5 performances by 5 teams** |
16:17.92 |
*Providence |
04/30 |
Penn R |
16:18.04 |
*Georgetown |
04/30 |
Penn R |
16:18.38 |
*Villanova |
04/30 |
Penn R |
16:18.83 |
*Penn |
04/30 |
Penn R |
16:19.01 |
*Indiana |
04/30 |
Penn R |
(10) |
SPRINT MEDLEY |
3:14.64 |
*Texas |
03/26 |
Texas R |
3:17.39 |
*Indiana |
04/29 |
Penn R |
3:18.03 |
*Clemson |
03/26 |
Texas R |
3:18.06 |
*Iowa |
04/30 |
Drake R |
3:18.19 |
*Ohio State |
04/29 |
Penn R |
**5 performances by 5 teams** |
3:18.51 |
*West Texas A&M |
03/26 |
Texas R |
3:18.71 |
*Texas A&M |
03/26 |
Texas R |
3:19.15 |
*Duquesne |
04/29 |
Penn R |
3:19.52 |
G.C. Foster |
04/29 |
Penn R |
3:19.71 |
*Kansas |
03/26 |
Texas R |
(10) |
DISTANCE MEDLEY |
9:21.10i |
*Washington |
02/18 |
Arkansas Qual |
9:21.73i |
*Notre Dame |
02/19 |
Wilson Inv |
9:21.94i |
*Mississippi |
02/19 |
Wilson Inv |
9:22.43i |
*Alabama |
02/18 |
Arkansas Qual |
9:22.70i |
*Oklahoma State |
02/18 |
Arkansas Qual |
**5 performances by 5 teams** |
9:22.78i |
*Indiana |
02/19 |
Wilson Inv |
9:23.30i |
*Princeton |
02/19 |
Wilson Inv |
9:23.78i |
*Michigan |
02/19 |
Wilson Inv |
9:23.85i |
*Wisconsin |
02/19 |
Wilson Inv |
9:23.99i |
*Texas |
02/19 |
Wilson Inv |
(10) |
4 x 110H |
56.74 |
*Iowa |
04/30 |
Drake R |
57.77 |
*Illinois |
04/30 |
Drake R |
HIGH JUMP |
2.37 |
7-9¼ |
Mutaz Essa Barshim (Qat) |
07/18 |
World Ch |
2.36i |
7-8¾ |
Sang-Hyeok Woo (SK) |
02/05 |
Hustopeče |
2.35! |
7-8½ |
——Barshim ! |
07/18 |
World Ch |
i |
|
——Woo |
02/15 |
Banská Bystrica |
|
|
——Woo |
07/18 |
World Ch |
2.34 |
7-8 |
*JuVaughn Harrison (Puma) |
09/07 |
Zürich DL |
|
|
Ilya Ivanyuk (Rus) |
06/07 |
Moscow |
|
|
Danil Lysenko (Rus) |
08/18 |
Moscow |
|
|
Gianmarco Tamberi (Ita) |
09/07 |
Zürich DL |
i |
|
——Woo ! |
02/05 |
Hustopeče |
i |
|
——Woo |
03/20 |
World Ind |
**11 performances by 6 performers** |
2.33 |
7-7¾ |
*Shelby McEwen (Tracksm) |
06/26 |
USATF |
|
|
Andrii Protsenko (Ukr) |
07/18 |
World Ch |
2.32i |
7-7¼ |
*Vernon Turner (Ok) |
03/12 |
NCAA Ind |
2.31i |
7-7 |
Loïc Gasch (Swi) |
03/20 |
World Ind |
(10) |
i |
|
Hamish Kerr (NZ) |
03/20 |
World Ind |
i |
|
Thiago Julio Moura (Bra) |
03/20 |
World Ind |
|
|
Enes Talha Senses (Tur) |
06/22 |
Ankara |
2.30 |
7-6½ |
*Darius Carbin (Ga) |
04/30 |
Lawrence Mem |
|
|
Yonathan Kapitolnik (Isr) |
05/02 |
Tel Aviv |
|
|
Tobias Potye (Ger) |
06/26 |
Ger Ch |
|
|
Mateusz Przybylko (Ger) |
06/26 |
Ger Ch |
|
|
*Earnie Sears (USC) |
04/16 |
Mt. SAC R |
|
|
Tomohiro Shinno (Jpn) |
05/22 |
Kitakyushu |
i |
|
Luis Zayas (Cub) |
02/05 |
Hustopeče |
(20) |
2.29i |
7-6 |
*Corvell Todd (SnMs) |
03/12 |
NCAA Ind |
2.28 |
7-5¾ |
Ryoichi Akamatsu (Jpn) |
10/16 |
Yamaguchi |
|
|
Joel Baden (Aus) |
07/15 |
World Ch |
i |
|
Thomas Carmoy (Bel) |
03/20 |
World Ind |
i |
|
*Trey Culver (adiWWTC) |
02/12 |
TxT Shootout |
|
|
Nikita Kurbanov (Rus) |
08/04 |
Rus Ch |
|
|
Django Lovett (Can) |
05/21 |
Birmingham DL |
|
|
Maksim Nedasekau (Blr) |
07/28 |
Minsk |
2.27i |
7-5¼ |
*Trey Allen (Louis) |
12/03 |
Commonwealth Opener |
|
|
Joel Clarke-Khan (GB) |
06/02 |
Bedford |
(30) |
|
|
Oleh Doroshchuk (Ukr) |
08/30 |
Rovereto |
|
|
Fernando Ferreira (Bra) |
05/31 |
Ostrava CT |
|
|
Adrijus Glebauskas (Lit) |
06/11 |
Birstonas |
|
|
Joel Khan (GB) |
06/02 |
Bedford |
|
|
Norbert Kobielski (Pol) |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
|
|
Ushan Perera (SrL) |
03/26 |
Texas R |
i |
|
Nauraj Singh Randhawa (Mas) |
01/30 |
Nehvizdy |
|
|
Edgar Rivera (Mex) |
06/25 |
Opole |
|
|
Sarvesh Anil Kushare (Ind) |
10/02 |
Gandhinagar |
|
|
Tejaswin Shankar (Ind) |
06/10 |
NCAA |
(40) |
i |
|
Jef Vermeiren (Bel) |
12/28 |
Oostende |
2.26 |
7-5 |
Marco Fassinotti (Ita) |
06/18 |
Madrid |
|
|
Majed El Dein Ghazal (Syr) |
05/15 |
Ostrava |
|
|
Nathan Ismar (Fra) |
06/11 |
Carquefou |
|
|
Sarvesh Anil Kushare (Ind) |
09/08 |
Jalahalli |
|
|
Yaroslav Kutkovoy (Rus) |
08/28 |
Chelyabinsk |
|
|
Shaun Miller (Bah) |
04/30 |
Penn R |
|
|
Brian Raats (SA) |
04/06 |
Potchefstroom |
|
|
Brandon Starc (Aus) |
06/18 |
Madrid |
|
|
Xesc Tresens (Spa) |
04/10 |
SC de Gramenet |
(50) |
i |
|
Roberto Vilches (Mex) |
01/28 |
Razorback Inv |
POLE VAULT |
6.21 |
20-4½ |
Mondo Duplantis (Swe) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
6.20i |
20-4 |
——Duplantis |
03/20 |
World Ind |
6.19i |
20-3¾ |
——Duplantis |
03/07 |
Belgrade |
6.16 |
20-2½ |
——Duplantis |
06/30 |
Stockholm DL |
6.10 |
20-0 |
——Duplantis |
08/06 |
Chorzów DL |
|
|
——Duplantis |
08/26 |
Lausanne DL |
6.07 |
19-11 |
——Duplantis |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
6.06 |
19-10½ |
——Duplantis ! |
07/24 |
World Ch |
|
|
——Duplantis |
08/20 |
Euro Ch |
6.05i |
19-10¼ |
*Chris Nilsen (Nik) |
03/05 |
Rouen |
i |
|
——Duplantis |
02/19 |
Birmingham |
i |
|
——Duplantis ! |
03/20 |
World Ind |
**12 performances by 2 performers** |
5.95i |
19-6¼ |
Thiago Braz (Bra) |
03/20 |
World Ind |
i |
|
*KC Lightfoot (Puma) |
02/12 |
Dortmund |
5.94 |
19-5¾ |
Ernest John Obiena (Phi) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
5.91i |
19-4¾ |
Menno Vloon (Neth) |
02/27 |
Neth Ind |
5.90 |
19-4¼ |
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (Ger) |
06/25 |
Ger Ch |
5.87 |
19-3 |
Renaud Lavillenie (Fra) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
|
|
Oleg Zernikel (Ger) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
5.86 |
19-2¾ |
Sondre Guttormsen (Nor) |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
(10) |
|
|
Pål Haugen Lillefosse (Nor) |
06/26 |
Nor Ch |
5.85 |
19-2¼ |
Ben Broeders (Bel) |
06/11 |
Merzig |
i |
|
Valentin Lavillenie (Fra) |
03/20 |
World Ind |
i |
|
*Zach McWhorter (BYU) |
02/04 |
Sander Inv |
5.82 |
19-1 |
Thibaut Collet (Fra) |
06/06 |
Prague |
5.81 |
19-¾ |
Anthony Ammirati (Fra) |
08/31 |
St. Wendel |
i |
|
Emmanouíl Karalís (Gre) |
02/09 |
Uppsala |
|
|
Rutger Koppelaar (Neth) |
08/28 |
Leverkusen |
i |
|
*Matt Ludwig (unat) |
02/04 |
Tourcoing |
|
|
Kurtis Marschall (Aus) |
08/28 |
Leverkusen |
(20) |
i |
|
*Jacob Wooten (unat) |
01/29 |
Nevers |
5.80 |
19-¼ |
*Clayton Fritsch (SHous) |
04/16 |
Golden G CT |
|
|
Dmitriy Kachanov (Rus) |
08/18 |
Moscow |
|
|
Piotr Lisek (Pol) |
05/20 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Ersu Sasma (Tur) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
5.76i |
18-10¾ |
Alioune Sène (Fra) |
02/27 |
Fra Ind |
5.75 |
18-10¼ |
Torben Blech (Ger) |
07/03 |
Rottach-Egern |
i |
|
*Zach Bradford (Ks) |
01/28 |
Jayhawk Cl |
|
|
Harry Coppell (GB) |
06/25 |
GB Ch |
i |
|
Timur Morgunov (Rus) |
02/26 |
Rus Ind |
(30) |
|
|
*Tray Oates (AzPV) |
08/03 |
Sopot |
|
|
*Luke Winder (RISE) |
05/29 |
USATF San Diego-Imperial |
5.74i |
18-10 |
Ethan Cormont (Fra) |
02/04 |
Tourcoing |
5.72 |
18-9¼ |
Simen Guttormsen (Nor) |
06/28 |
Täby |
|
|
Gillian Ladwig (Ger) |
09/10 |
Aachen |
i |
|
*Nate Richartz (RPerf) |
02/12 |
Dortmund |
i |
|
*Deakin Volz (unat) |
02/05 |
Hale VT El |
5.71i |
18-8¾ |
Mathieu Collet (Fra) |
02/18 |
Clermont-Ferrand |
|
|
Bangchao Ding (Chn) |
10/29 |
Xiamen |
i |
|
*Sam Kendricks (Nik) |
02/20 |
Düsseldorf |
(40) |
|
|
Baptiste Thiery (Fra) |
09/16 |
Toulouse |
5.70 |
18-8¼ |
Bokai Huang (Chn) |
05/29 |
L’Aquila |
|
|
*Austin Miller (Vaulth) |
06/09 |
Šamorín |
|
|
Mikko Paavola (Fin) |
06/18 |
Kuortane |
|
|
*Cole Walsh (RPerf) |
04/16 |
Golden G CT |
|
|
Seito Yamamoto (Jpn) |
04/16 |
Nagoya |
|
|
Jie Yao (Chn) |
08/05 |
Chengdu |
5.68i(A) |
18-7½ |
*Audie Wyatt (RPerf) |
02/11 |
Kirby El |
5.67i |
18-7¼ |
Romain Gavillon (Fra) |
03/06 |
Paris |
|
|
*Scott Houston (Shore) |
04/02 |
Vertklasse |
(50) |
LONG JUMP |
8.55i |
28-¾ |
Miltiádis Tentóglou (Gre) |
03/18 |
World Ind |
8.52 |
27-11½ |
——Tentoglou |
08/16 |
Euro Ch |
8.51i |
27-11 |
——Tentoglou ! |
03/18 |
World Ind |
8.45 |
27-8¾ |
Simon Ehammer (Swi) |
05/29 |
Götzis |
8.42 |
27-7½ |
——Tentoglou |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
8.38i |
27-6 |
Thobias Montler (Swe) |
03/18 |
World Ind |
8.36 |
27-5¼ |
Murali Sreeshankar (Ind) |
04/03 |
Thenhipalam |
|
|
Jianan Wang (Chn) |
07/16 |
World Ch |
|
|
——Tentoglou |
05/14 |
Argostóli |
8.35 |
27-4¾ |
Maykel D. Massó (Cub) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
|
|
——Tentoglou ! |
08/16 |
Euro Ch |
**11 performances by 6 performers** |
8.31 |
27-3¼ |
*Marquis Dendy (unat) |
08/10 |
Monaco DL |
8.28 |
27-2 |
Emiliano Lasa (Uru) |
05/01 |
São Paulo |
|
|
Jingqiang Zhang (Chn) |
09/17 |
Beijing |
8.27 |
27-1¾ |
Yuki Hashioka (Jpn) |
06/12 |
Jpn Ch |
(10) |
8.26 |
27-1¼ |
J. Jeswin Aldrin (Ind) |
04/03 |
Thenhipalam |
|
|
Tajay Gayle (Jam) |
09/04 |
Padua |
8.25i |
27-¾ |
*Matthew Boling (Ga) |
01/14 |
Clemson Inv |
8.22 |
26-11¾ |
LaQuan Nairn (Bah) |
04/16 |
Golden G CT |
8.21 |
26-11¼ |
Chris Mitrevski (Aus) |
04/02 |
Aus Ch |
8.19 |
26-10½ |
*Rayvon Grey (LSU) |
06/24 |
USATF |
i |
|
*Jarrion Lawson (unat) |
02/27 |
USATF Ind |
8.18 |
26-10 |
*Brandon Hicklin (NCAT) |
04/22 |
Aggie Cl |
8.17i(A) |
26-9¾ |
José Luís Mandros (Per) |
02/20 |
SAm Ind |
|
|
Jules Pommery (Fra) |
05/25 |
Athens |
(20) |
|
|
Natsuki Yamakawa (Jpn) |
06/18 |
Setagaya |
8.16(A) |
26-9¼ |
Jovan van Vuuren (SA) |
03/11 |
Pretoria |
8.15 |
26-9 |
Eusebio Cáceres (Spa) |
06/16 |
Castellón |
|
|
*Steffin McCarter (Nik) |
06/24 |
USATF |
|
|
Muhammed Anees Yahya (Ind) |
03/01 |
Thiruvanathapuram |
8.14i |
26-8½ |
Cheswill Johnson (SA) |
03/18 |
World Ind |
|
|
Wayne Pinnock (Jam) |
06/25 |
Jam Ch |
8.12 |
26-7¾ |
*Will Williams (unat) |
04/30 |
Alumni Muster |
|
|
Hiromichi Yoshida (Jpn) |
08/02 |
Kobe |
|
|
Chenlong Yuan (Chn) |
06/05 |
Nanjing |
(30) |
8.11 |
26-7¼ |
*Jeremiah Davis (FlSt) |
06/24 |
USATF |
|
|
Henry Frayne (Aus) |
09/09 |
Zagreb CT |
|
|
Radek Juska (CzR) |
05/31 |
Ostrava CT |
|
|
Héctor Santos (Spa) |
06/16 |
Castellón |
8.10 |
26-7 |
Changzhou Huang (Chn) |
06/08 |
Guadalajara |
8.09 |
26-6½ |
*Will Jones (unat) |
04/16 |
Kennesaw |
|
|
Omod Okugn (Eth) |
03/10 |
Assela |
|
|
Mingkun Zhang (Chn) |
08/05 |
Yueyang |
8.08i |
26-6¼ |
*Ja’Von Douglas (NCSt) |
01/28 |
Pollock Inv |
|
|
Jaime Guerra (Spa) |
04/30 |
Lleida |
(40) |
|
|
Tristan James (Dom) |
05/29 |
USATF San Diego-Imperial |
|
|
Erwan Konate (Fra) |
08/02 |
World U20 |
|
|
Andwuelle Wright (Tri) |
06/25 |
Tri Ch |
8.07 |
26-5¾ |
Gabriel Bitan (Rom) |
06/18 |
Balkan Ch |
|
|
Keisuke Matsumoto (Jpn) |
06/12 |
Jpn Ch |
i |
|
Carey McLeod (Jam) |
02/11 |
Tyson Inv |
8.06 |
26-5½ |
*Johnny Brackins (Bay) |
05/14 |
Big 12 |
|
|
Tom Campagne (Fra) |
06/14 |
Bern |
|
|
Lester Lescay (Cub) |
06/04 |
Salamanca |
|
|
Alejandro A. Parada (Cub) |
07/07 |
Camagüey |
(50) |
|
|
*Carter Shell (ArSt) |
03/26 |
Texas R |
Wind-aided: |
8.45 |
27-8¾ |
Jacob Fincham-Dukes (GB) |
03/26 |
Texas R |
8.41 |
27-7¼ |
Dendy |
05/29 |
USATF San Diego-Imperial |
8.37 |
27-5½ |
Aldrin |
04/03 |
Thenhipalam |
8.26 |
27-1¼ |
Mitrevski |
04/02 |
Aus Ch |
8.24 |
27-½ |
Lescay |
06/16 |
Castellón |
8.22 |
26-11¾ |
Lawson |
05/29 |
USATF San Diego-Imperial |
8.18 |
26-10 |
Williams |
04/16 |
Golden G CT |
8.17 |
26-9¾ |
Brackins |
03/26 |
Texas R |
8.12 |
26-7¾ |
Kristóf Pap (Hun) |
07/24 |
Tatabánya |
8.10 |
26-7 |
G.K.D.S. Piyarathna (SrL) |
03/26 |
Texas R |
|
|
Dhanushka Sandaruwan (SrL) |
03/26 |
Texas R |
8.08 |
26-6¼ |
*Timothy Nyinguan (CloudC) |
05/07 |
JUCO Reg VI |
8.07 |
26-5¾ |
Arnovis Dalmero (Col) |
05/01 |
São Paulo |
|
|
Hibiki Tsuha (Jpn) |
06/12 |
Jpn Ch |
TRIPLE JUMP |
17.95 |
58-10¾ |
Pedro Pablo Pichardo (Por) |
07/23 |
World Ch |
17.92 |
58-9½ |
——Pichardo ! |
07/23 |
World Ch |
17.87 |
58-7½ |
Jordan Alejandro Díaz (Spa) |
06/26 |
Spa Ch |
17.80 |
58-4¾ |
——Diaz ! |
06/26 |
Spa Ch |
17.76 |
58-3¼ |
——Diaz |
06/12 |
La Nucia |
17.70 |
58-1 |
Andy Díaz (Cub) |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
17.68 |
58-¼ |
——A. Diaz |
06/25 |
Ita Ch |
17.67 |
57-11¾ |
——A. Diaz |
08/26 |
Lausanne DL |
17.66 |
57-11¼ |
——Diaz |
06/18 |
Paris DL |
|
|
——Diaz ! |
06/26 |
Spa Ch |
**10 performances by 3 performers** |
17.64i |
57-10½ |
Lázaro Martínez (Cub) |
03/18 |
World Ind |
17.55 |
57-7 |
Hugues Fabrice Zango (Bur) |
07/23 |
World Ch |
17.31 |
56-9½ |
Yaming Zhu (Chn) |
07/23 |
World Ch |
17.28 |
56-8½ |
Andrea Dallavalle (Ita) |
06/25 |
Ita Ch |
17.27 |
56-8 |
Jaydon Hibbert (Jam) |
08/05 |
World U20 |
17.26 |
56-7½ |
Du Mapaya (Zim) |
06/10 |
NCAA |
17.24 |
56-6¾ |
Maksim Niastsiarenka (Blr) |
07/13 |
Brest |
(10) |
17.21i |
56-5¾ |
*Donald Scott (adi) |
03/18 |
World Ind |
17.20 |
56-5¼ |
Emmanuel Ihemeje (Ita) |
08/15 |
Euro Ch |
17.19 |
56-4¾ |
Abdulla Aboobacker (Ind) |
05/21 |
Bhubaneshwar |
i |
|
*Will Claye (PumaNYAC) |
03/18 |
World Ind |
17.18 |
56-4½ |
Praveen Chithravel (Ind) |
06/14 |
Chennai |
17.10 |
56-1¼ |
Almir dos Santos (Bra) |
09/08 |
Zürich DL |
|
|
Unnikrishnan Karthik (Ind) |
05/21 |
Bhubaneshwar |
17.09 |
56-1 |
Andy Hechavarría (Cub) |
02/05 |
Havana |
17.08i |
56-½ |
Jean-Marc Pontvianne (Fra) |
03/06 |
Paris |
17.07 |
56-0 |
Yasser Triki (Alg) |
06/30 |
Med G |
(20) |
17.06 |
55-11¾ |
Benjamin Compaoré (Fra) |
05/15 |
Montgeron |
17.05 |
55-11¼ |
Enzo Hodebar (Fra) |
06/26 |
Fra Ch |
17.01 |
55-9¾ |
*Chris Benard (CVE) |
06/11 |
Max Velocity HP |
16.99 |
55-9 |
Eldhose Paul (Ind) |
04/06 |
Thenhipalam |
16.95i |
55-7½ |
Jah-Nhai Perinchief (Ber) |
03/18 |
World Ind |
16.94 |
55-7 |
Melvin Raffin (Fra) |
06/26 |
Fra Ch |
|
|
Marcos Ruiz (Spa) |
05/21 |
Ibero American |
16.93 |
55-6½ |
Nazim Babayev (Aze) |
06/26 |
Almaty |
|
|
Tobia Bocchi (Ita) |
06/30 |
Med G |
|
|
Yaoqing Fang (Chn) |
05/25 |
Athens |
(30) |
16.90 |
55-5½ |
Tiago Pereira (Por) |
06/30 |
Med G |
16.85i |
55-3½ |
Max Hess (Ger) |
03/02 |
Madrid |
|
|
Riku Ito (Jpn) |
07/02 |
Matsuyama |
16.83 |
55-2¾ |
Thomas Gogois (Fra) |
06/02 |
Montreuil |
16.82 |
55-2¼ |
Dimítrios Tsiámis (Gre) |
06/26 |
Gre Ch |
|
|
Ben Williams (GB) |
06/02 |
Bedford |
|
|
Kyu-Min Yu (SK) |
05/15 |
Tokushima |
16.81 |
55-2 |
Alexis Copello (Aze) |
07/04 |
Sotteville-lès-Rouen |
|
|
Huafeng Huang (Chn) |
07/15 |
Huangshi |
16.79i |
55-1 |
Andréas Pantazís (Gre) |
01/28 |
Karlsruhe WIT |
(40) |
16.78 |
55-¾ |
Jang-Woo Kim (SK) |
07/07 |
Goseong |
16.77 |
55-¼ |
*Keyshawn King (Stan) |
05/27 |
NCAA West |
|
|
Thalosang Tshireletso (Bot) |
05/15 |
Bot Ch |
16.76 |
55-0 |
Vitaliy Pavlov (Rus) |
07/02 |
Bryansk |
16.74 |
54-11¼ |
Edislay Hodelín (Cub) |
05/27 |
Havana |
16.73 |
54-10¾ |
Necati Er (Tur) |
08/09 |
Konya |
16.72 |
54-10¼ |
Alexsandro Melo (Bra) |
06/25 |
Bra Ch |
|
|
*Christian Taylor (Nik) |
09/02 |
Brussels DL |
|
|
Pablo Torrijos (Spa) |
06/26 |
Spa Ch |
16.71i |
54-10 |
Simo Lipsanen (Fin) |
01/28 |
Karlsruhe WIT |
(50) |
Wind-aided: |
17.93 |
58-10 |
J. Díaz |
06/26 |
Spa Ch |
17.16 |
56-3¾ |
Benard |
05/29 |
USATF San Diego-Imperial |
17.05 |
55-11¼ |
Perinchief |
05/29 |
USATF San Diego-Imperial |
17.03 |
55-10½ |
Paul |
08/07 |
Commonwealth G |
16.77 |
55-¼ |
Tshireletso |
06/11 |
African Ch |
SHOT |
23.23 |
76-2¾ |
*Joe Kovacs (VelNYAC) |
09/07 |
Zürich DL |
23.12 |
75-10¼ |
*Ryan Crouser (Nik) |
06/24 |
USATF |
23.11 |
75-10 |
——Crouser ! |
06/24 |
USATF |
23.02 |
75-6¼ |
——Crouser |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
23.01 |
75-6 |
——Crouser ! |
06/24 |
USATF |
22.98 |
75-4¾ |
——Crouser ! |
06/24 |
USATF |
22.94 |
75-3¼ |
——Crouser |
07/17 |
World Ch |
22.89 |
75-1¼ |
——Kovacs |
07/17 |
World Ch |
|
|
——Kovacs |
08/08 |
Székesfehérvár CT |
22.87 |
75-½ |
——Kovacs |
06/24 |
USATF |
|
|
——Kovacs ! |
06/24 |
USATF |
|
|
——Kovacs ! |
08/08 |
Székesfehérvár CT |
**12 performances by 2 performers** |
22.53i |
73-11 |
Darlan Romani (Bra) |
03/19 |
World Ind |
22.31 |
73-2½ |
Tom Walsh (NZ) |
06/05 |
Chorzów CT |
22.29 |
73-1¾ |
*Josh Awotunde (Shore) |
07/17 |
World Ch |
21.99 |
72-1¾ |
Zane Weir (Ita) |
03/13 |
Euro Throws Cup |
21.94 |
71-11¾ |
Tomás Stanek (CzR) |
07/31 |
Schifflange |
21.91i |
71-10¾ |
Konrad Bukowiecki (Pol) |
03/02 |
Madrid |
21.90 |
71-10¼ |
Jacko Gill (NZ) |
08/05 |
Commonwealth G |
21.88 |
71-9½ |
Filip Mihaljevic (Cro) |
08/15 |
Euro Ch |
(10) |
21.84 |
71-8 |
*Darrell Hill (Nik) |
05/28 |
Eugene DL |
21.83 |
71-7½ |
Nick Ponzio (Ita) |
03/13 |
Euro Throws Cup |
21.82 |
71-7¼ |
Armin Sinancevic (Ser) |
08/15 |
Euro Ch |
21.65i |
71-½ |
*Turner Washington (AzSt) |
03/12 |
NCAA Ind |
21.58i |
70-9¾ |
*Tripp Piperi (Tx) |
03/12 |
NCAA Ind |
21.51i |
70-7 |
*Daniel McArthur (NC) |
02/26 |
ACC Ind |
21.47 |
70-5¼ |
*Roger Steen (Vel) |
07/02 |
ATL Marietta |
21.39 |
70-2¼ |
Hamza Mohamed (Egy) |
03/27 |
El Maadi |
21.32 |
69-11½ |
Maksim Afonin (Rus) |
08/27 |
Chelyabinsk |
21.27i |
69-9½ |
*Jordan Geist (Az) |
03/12 |
NCAA Ind |
(20) |
21.25 |
69-8¾ |
Chuk Enekwechi (Ngr) |
06/25 |
Ngr Ch |
21.23 |
69-8 |
Roman Kokoshko (Ukr) |
06/10 |
Lisbon |
21.17 |
69-5½ |
Michal Haratyk (Pol) |
06/11 |
Pol Ch |
|
|
Giorgi Mujaridze (Geo) |
05/21 |
Tbilisi |
21.16 |
69-5¼ |
Leonardo Fabbri (Ita) |
09/04 |
Padua |
21.14 |
69-4¼ |
*Payton Otterdahl (unat) |
04/16 |
Golden G CT |
21.08 |
69-2 |
*Andrew Liskowitz (unat) |
08/05 |
Kutztown |
21.07 |
69-1½ |
Andrei Toader (Rom) |
06/26 |
Rom Ch |
21.06i |
69-1¼ |
Asmir Kolasinac (Ser) |
03/07 |
Belgrade |
|
|
Uziel Muñoz (Mex) |
06/19 |
Barrientos M |
(30) |
|
|
Mesud Pezer (Bos) |
06/08 |
Zenica |
20.94 |
68-8½ |
Bob Bertemes (Lux) |
06/25 |
Lux Ch |
20.93 |
68-8 |
Aleh Tamashevich (Blr) |
03/15 |
Mogilyov |
20.92 |
68-7¾ |
Scott Lincoln (GB) |
05/21 |
Halle |
20.89 |
68-6½ |
Marcus Thomsen (Nor) |
06/14 |
Kladno |
20.85 |
68-5 |
Isaac Odugbesan (Ngr) |
05/25 |
NCAA East |
20.81 |
68-3¼ |
Alperen Karahan (Tur) |
05/08 |
Bursa |
20.78 |
68-2¼ |
Wellington Morais (Bra) |
05/22 |
Ibero American |
20.75 |
68-1 |
Tajinderpal Singh (Ind) |
10/01 |
Gandhinagar |
20.74 |
68-½ |
Abdelrahman Mahmoud (Bhr) |
05/16 |
Al-Kuwait |
(40) |
20.73i |
68-¼ |
Wictor Petersson (Swe) |
03/02 |
Malmö |
20.64i |
67-8¾ |
Francisco Belo (Por) |
03/02 |
Madrid |
|
|
Jason Van Rooyen (SA) |
03/16 |
Bloemfontein |
20.61 |
67-7½ |
Aleksandr Lesnoy (Rus) |
08/27 |
Chelyabinsk |
20.60 |
67-7 |
Kyle Blignaut (SA) |
06/12 |
African Ch |
|
|
Dzmitriy Karpuk (Blr) |
04/29 |
Brest |
20.53 |
67-4¼ |
Jakub Szyszkowski (Pol) |
05/03 |
Białystok |
20.52 |
67-4 |
Willian Dourado (Bra) |
05/01 |
São Paulo |
|
|
Willian Venancio (Bra) |
05/01 |
São Paulo |
20.50 |
67-3¼ |
Eric Favors (Ire) |
08/05 |
Kutztown |
(50) |
|
|
*John Meyer (LSU) |
04/16 |
Jones Mem |
DISCUS |
71.47 |
234-5 |
Daniel Ståhl (Swe) |
06/21 |
Uppsala |
71.27 |
233-10 |
Kristjan Ceh (Slo) |
05/21 |
Birmingham DL |
71.23 |
233-8 |
——Ceh |
08/08 |
Székesfehérvár CT |
71.13 |
233-4 |
——Ceh |
07/19 |
World Ch |
70.72 |
232-0 |
——Ceh |
06/09 |
Rome DL |
70.62 |
231-8 |
——Stahl |
06/14 |
Turku CT |
70.51 |
231-4 |
——Ceh ! |
07/19 |
World Ch |
70.42 |
231-0 |
Simon Pettersson (Swe) |
08/06 |
Swe Ch |
70.35 |
230-9 |
——Ceh ! |
08/08 |
Székesfehérvár CT |
70.29 |
230-7 |
——Stahl |
08/06 |
Swe Ch |
**10 performances by 3 performers** |
69.81 |
229-0 |
Mykolas Alekna (Lit) |
06/30 |
Stockholm DL |
69.39 |
227-8 |
Andrius Gudzius (Lit) |
05/17 |
Kaunas |
69.11 |
226-9 |
Lukas Weisshaidinger (Aut) |
06/02 |
Eisenstadt |
68.69 |
225-4 |
*Sam Mattis (NYACGarS) |
05/21 |
USATF Throws |
67.26 |
220-8 |
Matt Denny (Aus) |
08/04 |
Commonwealth G |
67.14 |
220-3 |
Lawrence Okoye (GB) |
08/19 |
Euro Ch |
67.02 |
219-10 |
Claudio Romero (Chl) |
04/30 |
Penn R |
(10) |
66.74 |
218-11 |
*Andrew Evans (unat) |
05/21 |
USATF Throws |
66.67 |
218-8 |
Alex Rose (AmS) |
04/14 |
Grand Rapids |
66.60 |
218-6 |
Traves Smikle (Jam) |
05/07 |
Kingston |
66.25 |
217-4 |
Henrik Janssen (Ger) |
06/16 |
Magdeburg |
66.18 |
217-1 |
Torben Brandt (Ger) |
06/11 |
Berlin |
66.14 |
217-0 |
*Brian Williams (DesHP) |
05/06 |
Titan Tune-Up |
65.98 |
216-6 |
Fedrick Dacres (Jam) |
04/23 |
Kingston |
65.86 |
216-1 |
Lolassonn Djouhan (Fra) |
06/04 |
Pézenas |
65.73 |
215-7 |
Martin Wierig (Ger) |
06/10 |
Schönebeck |
65.57 |
215-1 |
Juan José Caicedo (Ecu) |
06/22 |
Vila Nova de Cerveira |
(20) |
|
|
Alin Alexandru Firfirica (Rom) |
07/19 |
World Ch |
65.54 |
215-0 |
Apostolos Parellis (Cyp) |
05/10 |
Limassol |
65.39 |
214-6 |
Ralford Mullings (Jam) |
04/15 |
Mt. SAC R |
65.27 |
214-1 |
Gudni Valur Guðnason (Ice) |
07/07 |
Hafnarfjörður |
65.21 |
213-11 |
Mario A. Díaz (Cub) |
03/05 |
Havana |
65.11 |
213-7 |
Roje Stona (Jam) |
04/30 |
Penn R |
65.00 |
213-3 |
Nicholas Percy (GB) |
06/26 |
GB Ch |
64.87 |
212-10 |
Gudni Valur Gudnason (Ice) |
05/28 |
Selfoss |
64.71 |
212-3 |
Aleksey Khudyakov (Rus) |
02/23 |
Adler |
64.68 |
212-2 |
Mykyta Nesterenko (Ukr) |
07/15 |
Uman |
(30) |
64.55 |
211-9 |
Lucas Nervi (Chl) |
04/02 |
Santiago |
64.48 |
211-6 |
Philip Milanov (Bel) |
06/06 |
Eeklo |
64.46 |
211-6 |
*Marcus Gustaveson (CVEVel) |
03/05 |
Beach Opener |
64.43 |
211-4 |
Victor Hogan (SA) |
01/28 |
Paarl |
64.32 |
211-0 |
*Josh Syrotchen (GarS) |
04/23 |
Cochran Inv |
64.31 |
211-0 |
Danijel Furtula (MNE) |
06/04 |
Bar |
64.28 |
210-11 |
Sven Martin Skagestad (Nor) |
05/21 |
Knarvik |
64.24 |
210-9 |
*Niklas Arrhenius (unat) |
07/02 |
Provo |
64.19 |
210-7 |
Róbert Szikszai (Hun) |
06/05 |
Budapest |
64.06 |
210-2 |
Oskar Stachnik (Pol) |
06/10 |
Pol Ch |
(40) |
64.05 |
210-1 |
Robert Urbanek (Pol) |
06/26 |
Warsaw |
64.02 |
210-0 |
*Dallin Shurts (BYU) |
06/18 |
Provo |
63.76 |
209-2 |
Zane Duquemin (GB) |
06/26 |
GB Ch |
63.68 |
208-11 |
Yauheni Bahutski (Blr) |
02/08 |
Minsk |
63.65 |
208-10 |
Marek Bárta (CzR) |
06/03 |
Manchester |
63.59 |
208-7 |
Mauricio Ortega (Col) |
10/15 |
SAm G |
63.56 |
208-6 |
David Wrobel (Ger) |
06/10 |
Schönebeck |
63.47 |
208-3 |
Henning Prüfer (Ger) |
06/16 |
Magdeburg |
63.30 |
207-8 |
Chad Wright (Jam) |
06/25 |
Jam Ch |
63.26 |
207-6 |
*Sam Welsh (Harv) |
05/08 |
Heptagonals |
(50) |
HAMMER |
82.00 |
269-0 |
Wojciech Nowicki (Pol) |
08/18 |
Euro Ch |
81.98 |
268-11 |
Pawel Fajdek (Pol) |
07/16 |
World Ch |
81.58 |
267-8 |
——Nowicki |
06/05 |
Chorzów CT |
81.43 |
267-2 |
——Nowicki |
05/07 |
Nairobi CT |
81.27 |
266-7 |
——Fajdek |
08/06 |
Chorzów DL |
81.25 |
266-7 |
——Nowicki |
06/18 |
Paris DL |
81.12 |
266-2 |
Valeriy Pronkin (Rus) |
02/13 |
Sochi |
81.03 |
265-10 |
——Nowicki |
07/16 |
World Ch |
80.92 |
265-6 |
Bence Halász (Hun) |
08/18 |
Euro Ch |
80.91 |
265-5 |
——Nowicki ! |
08/18 |
Euro Ch |
**10 performances by 4 performers** |
80.87 |
265-4 |
Eivind Henriksen (Nor) |
07/16 |
World Ch |
80.55 |
264-3 |
Quentin Bigot (Fra) |
06/05 |
Chorzów CT |
80.18 |
263-1 |
*Daniel Haugh (unat) |
06/25 |
USATF |
79.99 |
262-5 |
Andrey Romanov (Rus) |
02/13 |
Sochi |
79.11 |
259-6 |
*Rudy Winkler (NYACTracksm) |
04/16 |
Golden G CT |
78.83 |
258-7 |
Myhaylo Kokhan (Ukr) |
07/16 |
World Ch |
(10) |
78.26 |
256-9 |
Diego Del Real (Mex) |
05/21 |
USATF Throws |
78.20 |
256-7 |
Hrístos Frantzeskákis (Gre) |
08/18 |
Euro Ch |
78.17 |
256-5 |
Yury Vasilchanka (Blr) |
02/08 |
Minsk |
78.06 |
256-1 |
Aliaksandr Shymanovich (Blr) |
04/29 |
Brest |
77.90 |
255-7 |
Serghei Marghiev (Mol) |
05/28 |
Mol Ch |
77.66 |
254-9 |
Gabriel Enrique Kehr (Chl) |
06/04 |
Andújar |
77.54 |
254-5 |
Adam Keenan (Can) |
06/16 |
Victoria |
77.50 |
254-3 |
*Sean Donnelly (adi) |
05/21 |
USATF Throws |
77.34 |
253-9 |
Yann Chaussinand (Fra) |
06/11 |
Aubière |
77.30 |
253-7 |
Mihaíl Anastasákis (Gre) |
05/15 |
Trípoli |
(20) |
77.29 |
253-7 |
Nick Miller (GB) |
08/18 |
Euro Ch |
77.02 |
252-8 |
Myhaylo Havrylyuk (Ukr) |
07/09 |
Ivano-Frankivsk |
|
|
*Alex Young (unat) |
05/07 |
Tennessee Chall |
77.01 |
252-8 |
Marcin Wrotynski (Pol) |
06/19 |
Poznań |
77.00 |
252-7 |
Ragnar Carlsson (Swe) |
05/28 |
Selfoss |
76.79 |
251-11 |
Javier Cienfuegos (Spa) |
06/04 |
Andújar |
76.36 |
250-6 |
Ethan Katzberg (Can) |
08/06 |
Commonwealth G |
76.33 |
250-5 |
Hilmar Örn Jónsson (Ice) |
08/17 |
Euro Ch |
76.31 |
250-4 |
Denis Lukyanov (Rus) |
02/13 |
Sochi |
76.22 |
250-1 |
Humberto Mansilla (Chl) |
04/03 |
Concepcion Del Uruguay |
(30) |
76.10 |
249-8 |
*Morgan Shigo (Vel) |
05/19 |
Tucson Elite I |
75.98 |
249-3 |
Rowan Hamilton (Can) |
05/06 |
Oregon Twi |
75.97 |
249-3 |
Dániel Rába (Hun) |
06/26 |
Hun Ch |
75.72 |
248-5 |
Özkan Baltaci (Tur) |
06/11 |
Bursa |
75.70 |
248-4 |
*Daniel Roberts (unat) |
04/15 |
Mule R |
75.66 |
248-3 |
Merlin Hummel (Ger) |
06/05 |
Fränkisch-Crumbach |
75.56 |
247-11 |
Marco Lingua (Ita) |
04/09 |
Boissano |
75.49 |
247-8 |
Mostafa Hicham Al-Gamal (Egy) |
09/14 |
El Maadi |
75.38 |
247-4 |
Ilya Terentyev (Rus) |
04/24 |
Adler |
75.32 |
247-1 |
Henri Liipola (Fin) |
03/19 |
Leiria |
(40) |
75.30 |
247-0 |
Yasmani Fernández (Cub) |
03/11 |
Havana |
75.25 |
246-10 |
Tristan Schwandke (Ger) |
07/03 |
Erding |
75.21 |
246-9 |
Denzel Comenentia (Neth) |
05/19 |
Tucson Elite I |
75.20 |
246-9 |
Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle (Fra) |
03/06 |
Salon-de-Provence |
75.10 |
246-5 |
*Israel Oloyede (GCan) |
06/25 |
USATF |
75.03 |
246-2 |
Aaron Kangas (Fin) |
06/08 |
Bergen |
74.97 |
245-11 |
Tuomas Seppänen (Fin) |
06/05 |
Fränkisch-Crumbach |
74.95 |
245-10 |
Adam Paul Kelly (Est) |
06/13 |
Tallinn |
74.81 |
245-5 |
Thomas Mardal (Nor) |
06/16 |
Oslo DL |
74.78 |
245-4 |
Qi Wang (Chn) |
06/05 |
Nanjing |
(50) |
JAVELIN |
93.07 |
305-4 |
Anderson Peters (Grn) |
05/13 |
Doha DL |
90.88 |
298-2 |
Jakub Vadlejch (CzR) |
05/13 |
Doha DL |
90.75 |
297-9 |
——Peters |
06/06 |
Hengelo CT |
90.54 |
297-0 |
——Peters |
07/23 |
World Ch |
90.46 |
296-9 |
——Peters ! |
07/23 |
World Ch |
90.31 |
296-3 |
——Peters |
06/30 |
Stockholm DL |
90.21 |
295-11 |
——Peters ! |
07/23 |
World Ch |
90.19 |
295-10 |
——Peters ! |
05/13 |
Doha DL |
90.18 |
295-10 |
Arshad Nadeem (Pak) |
08/07 |
Commonwealth G |
89.94 |
295-1 |
Neeraj Chopra (Ind) |
06/30 |
Stockholm DL |
**10 performances by 4 performers** |
89.83 |
294-8 |
Oliver Helander (Fin) |
06/14 |
Turku CT |
89.54 |
293-9 |
Julian Weber (Ger) |
06/06 |
Hengelo CT |
89.07 |
292-2 |
Keshorn Walcott (Tri) |
06/06 |
Hengelo CT |
87.70 |
287-9 |
*Curtis Thompson (Tracksm) |
07/09 |
American JavFest |
87.53 |
287-2 |
Aliaksei Katkavets (Blr) |
02/08 |
Minsk |
87.32 |
286-6 |
Andreas Hofmann (Ger) |
06/02 |
Eisenstadt |
(10) |
86.44 |
283-7 |
Lassi Etelätalo (Fin) |
08/21 |
Euro Ch |
85.97 |
282-0 |
Vítezslav Vesely (CzR) |
06/25 |
Cze Ch |
85.70 |
281-2 |
Julius Yego (Ken) |
08/07 |
Commonwealth G |
85.64 |
281-0 |
Johannes Vetter (Ger) |
05/15 |
Offenburg |
84.78 |
278-2 |
Leandro Ramos (Por) |
05/13 |
Doha DL |
84.77 |
278-1 |
Andrian Mardare (Mol) |
05/13 |
Doha DL |
84.35 |
276-9 |
D. Prakasha Manu (Ind) |
06/11 |
Chennai |
84.32 |
276-8 |
Artur Felfner (Ukr) |
06/09 |
Šamorín |
84.01 |
275-7 |
Toni Kuusela (Fin) |
08/07 |
Fin Ch |
83.79 |
274-11 |
Ihab Abdelrahman (Egy) |
05/07 |
Nairobi CT |
(20) |
83.66 |
274-6 |
Gatis Cakss (Lat) |
05/15 |
Offenburg |
83.65 |
274-5 |
Patriks Gailums (Lat) |
05/21 |
Kalamata |
83.46 |
273-10 |
Boris Bezdolniy (Rus) |
08/28 |
Chelyabinsk |
83.28 |
273-3 |
Manu Quijera (Spa) |
06/12 |
La Nucia |
83.01 |
272-4 |
Alexandru Novac (Rom) |
06/19 |
Balkan Ch |
82.99 |
272-3 |
Ryohei Arai (Jpn) |
08/20 |
Fukui |
82.92 |
272-0 |
*Ethan Dabbs (Va) |
05/13 |
ACC |
82.86 |
271-10 |
Kim Amb (Swe) |
06/30 |
Stockholm DL |
82.81 |
271-8 |
*Tim Glover (Vel) |
05/21 |
USATF Throws |
82.54 |
270-9 |
Rohit Yadav (Ind) |
06/11 |
Chennai |
(30) |
82.34 |
270-2 |
Genki Dean (Jpn) |
07/21 |
World Ch |
82.18 |
269-7 |
R.M.S.J. Ranasinghe (SrL) |
04/23 |
Diyagama |
82.13 |
269-5 |
Yashvir Singh (Ind) |
05/24 |
Bhubaneshwar |
81.96 |
268-11 |
Cameron McEntyre (Aus) |
04/22 |
Oregon R |
81.71 |
268-1 |
David Carreon (Mex) |
05/19 |
Tucson Elite I |
81.47 |
267-3 |
Waldo Smith (SA) |
08/28 |
Leverkusen |
81.22 |
266-6 |
Nnadi Chinecherem (Ngr) |
05/25 |
NCAA West |
|
|
Chinecherem Prosper Nnamdi (Ngr) |
05/25 |
NCAA West |
81.20 |
266-5 |
Emin Öncel (Tur) |
02/20 |
Mersin |
81.17 |
266-3 |
*Marc Minichello (Penn) |
06/08 |
NCAA |
(40) |
81.00 |
265-9 |
Pedro Henrique Rodrigues (Bra) |
06/25 |
Bra Ch |
80.91 |
265-5 |
Rolands Strobinders (Lat) |
06/04 |
Ventspils |
80.85 |
265-3 |
Teo Takala (Fin) |
07/22 |
Janakkala |
80.79 |
265-0 |
Luiz Da Silva (Bra) |
09/17 |
Cuiabá |
80.61 |
264-5 |
*Zach Holland (Umpqua) |
05/24 |
Gresham |
80.51 |
264-1 |
Yuta Sakiyama (Jpn) |
05/08 |
Tokyo CT |
80.46 |
264-0 |
Maurice Voigt (Ger) |
05/21 |
Halle |
80.44 |
263-11 |
Marcin Krukowski (Pol) |
06/11 |
Pol Ch |
80.25 |
263-3 |
Kenji Ogura (Jpn) |
06/12 |
Jpn Ch |
80.08 |
262-9 |
*Ethan Shalaway (unat) |
04/15 |
War Eagle Inv |
(50) |
DECATHLON |
8816 |
Kevin Mayer (Fra) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
8797 |
Damian Warner (Can) |
05/29 |
Götzis |
8720 |
*Kyle Garland (Ga) |
05/07 |
USATF Ch |
8701 |
Pierce LePage (Can) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
8676 |
*Zach Ziemek (unat) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
8573 |
——Ziemek |
05/07 |
USATF Ch |
8550 |
Lindon Victor (Grn) |
09/18 |
Talence |
8545 |
Niklas Kaul (Ger) |
08/16 |
Euro Ch |
8532 |
Ayden Owens-Delerme (PR) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
8528 |
——Owens-Delerme |
04/14 |
Mt. SAC R |
**10 performances by 8 performers** |
8468 |
Simon Ehammer (Swi) |
08/16 |
Euro Ch |
8425 |
Maicel Uibo (Est) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
(10) |
8405 |
Janek Õiglane (Est) |
04/08 |
Tennessee R |
8393 |
Cedric Dubler (Aus) |
04/02 |
Aus Ch |
8362 |
Leo Neugebauer (Ger) |
06/09 |
NCAA |
8354 |
Ilya Shkurenyov (Rus) |
08/26 |
Chelyabinsk |
8327 |
Marcus Nilsson (Swe) |
08/16 |
Euro Ch |
8310 |
Ondrej Kopecky (CzR) |
06/05 |
CzR Ch |
8307 |
Markus Rooth (Nor) |
05/01 |
Grosseto |
8298 |
Sander Aae Skotheim (Nor) |
05/01 |
Grosseto |
8272 |
Kai Kazmirek (Ger) |
05/29 |
Götzis |
8250 |
Johannes Erm (Est) |
06/26 |
Est Ch |
(20) |
8246 |
Rik Taam (Neth) |
05/29 |
Götzis |
8218 |
Dario Dester (Ita) |
08/16 |
Euro Ch |
8197 |
Dan Golubovic (Aus) |
08/05 |
Commonwealth G |
8193 |
Manuel Eitel (Ger) |
09/18 |
Talence |
8179 |
*Austin West (Ia) |
04/14 |
Mt. SAC R |
8160 |
Tim Nowak (Ger) |
05/08 |
Ratingen |
8149 |
Risto Lillemets (Est) |
09/18 |
Talence |
8141 |
Makenson Gletty (Fra) |
09/18 |
Talence |
8135 |
*Steven Bastien (unat) |
05/07 |
USATF Ch |
8107 |
Jirí Sykora (CzR) |
07/24 |
World Ch |
(30) |
8077 |
Artem Makarenko (Rus) |
08/03 |
Rus Ch |
8064 |
*Ryan Talbot (MiSt) |
05/14 |
Big 10 |
8057 |
Baptiste Thiery (Fra) |
08/16 |
Euro Ch |
8051 |
Malik Diakité (Ger) |
07/10 |
Thorpe Cup |
8022 |
Max Vollmer (Ger) |
04/14 |
Clay Inv |
8021 |
Sven Roosen (Neth) |
08/16 |
Euro Ch |
8015 |
Lucas Van Klaveren (Neth) |
06/09 |
NCAA |
8008 |
Keisuke Okuda (Jpn) |
10/09 |
Toyota |
8004 |
Felipe dos Santos (Bra) |
04/10 |
Bragança Paulista |
8002 |
Alec Diamond (Aus) |
04/02 |
Aus Ch |
(40) |
8000 |
Adam Sebastian Helcelet (CzR) |
08/16 |
Euro Ch |
7996 |
*Hunter Price (FKEl) |
05/29 |
Götzis |
7977 |
*Jack Flood (unat) |
07/10 |
Thorpe Cup |
7966 |
Andy Preciado (Ecu) |
07/02 |
Valledupar |
7958 |
Aleksandr Komarov (Rus) |
08/26 |
Chelyabinsk |
7949 |
Finley Gaio (Swi) |
05/29 |
Götzis |
7941 |
*Hakim McMorris (Cal) |
04/14 |
Mt. SAC R |
7940 |
Nico Beckers (Ger) |
05/08 |
Ratingen |
7926 |
Kristo Simulask (Est) |
05/14 |
Big 12 |
7917 |
Alex Spyridonidis (Gre) |
03/24 |
Texas R |
(50) |
Whereabouts DQ: |
8867 |
*Garrett Scantling (Nik) |
05/07 |
USATF Ch |