World Women’s Lists – 2024

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of May 21, 2024)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Men’s List

Jump To (not all events included in all list types):
100 200 400 600 800 1000 1500 Mile 3000 2M
Steeple 5000 10K 100H 110H 400H Hmar Mar 20W 35W
4×1 4×2 4×4 4×8 4×15 4xMile SM DM 4x100H 4x110H
HJ PV LJ TJ SP DT HT JT Hept Dec
100 METERS
10.77 *Jacious Sears (Tn) 04/13 Jones Mem
10.88 *Aleia Hobbs (adidas) 04/20 Alumni Gold
10.91 Marie-Josée Ta Lou-Smith (CI) 05/11 Kingston
Brianna Lyston (Jam) 05/11 SEC
10.93 Gina Bass (Gam) 05/18 Fort-de-France
10.94 *Tamari Davis (adidas) 04/13 Jones Mem
*Melissa Jefferson (Nike) 04/13 Jones Mem
10.95 *Kaila Jackson (Ga) 05/11 SEC
10.96 Audrey Leduc (Can) 04/20 Alumni Gold
10.98 *Tamara Clark (adidas) 05/11 PURE Elite
(10)
Daryll Neita (GB) 05/10 Doha DL
11.00 *Mikiah Brisco (adidas) 05/18 adidas Atlanta G
11.01 *Thelma Davies (LSU) 05/11 SEC
*Talitha Diggs (adidas) 04/13 Jones Mem
*Candace Hill (Asics) 04/27 LSU Inv
*Cynteria James (SC) 03/23 Baskin Inv
Gina Lückenkemper (Ger) 05/18 adidas Atlanta G
(A) *Jadyn Mays (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
11.02 *Celera Barnes (adidas) 05/10 Doha DL
Zaynab Dosso (Ita) 05/15 Savona
(20)
Imani Lansiquot (GB) 04/20 PURE Spring Inv
11.03 Shericka Jackson (Jam) 05/04 Kingston
11.04 *Alexis Brown (LenR) 05/01 Hickory
Gémima Joseph (Fra) 04/13 Remire Montjoly
11.05 *Anavia Battle (adidas) 04/06 Gamecock Inv
*Abby Steiner (Puma) 04/13 Jones Mem
11.06 *Kennedy Blackmon (adidas) 04/27 LSU Inv
(A) Niesha Burgher (Jam) 05/12 CUSA
11.07 Rebekka Haase (Ger) 05/11 PURE Elite
11.08 *Dajaz Defrand (FlSt) 05/11 ACC
(30)
11.09 Alana Reid (Jam) 04/13 Jones Mem
Krystal Tuckerlee Sloley (Jam) 05/11 Kingston
11.10 Torrie Lewis (Aus) 01/27 Canberra
*Dennisha Page (Tn) 05/11 SEC
Vitoria Cristina Rosa (Bra) 04/20 São Bernardo do Campo
11.12 Rosemary Chukwuma (Ngr) 04/13 Jones Mem
Tia Clayton (Jam) 03/16 Kingston
Amy Hunt (GB) 04/20 PURE Spring Inv
Kemba Nelson (Jam) 05/11 Kingston
Patrizia van der Weken (Lux) 05/15 Savona
(40)
11.13 *Alyssa Colbert (TxT) 03/30 Texas R
*JaMeesia Ford (SC) 04/27 Charlotte Inv
Zoe Hobbs (NZ) 03/15 Wellington
*Kiara Parker (Asics) 04/13 Jones Mem
11.14 *Morolake Akinosun (adidas) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
Tima Godbless (Ngr) 05/11 SEC
*Cambrea Sturgis (adidas) 05/18 adidas Atlanta G
11.15 *Jahniya Bowers (Ms) 04/13 Jones Mem
*Joyasia Smith (Char) 05/12 American
11.16 Michelle-Lee Ahye (Tri) 05/15 Savona
(50)
*Jada Baylark (unat) 04/13 Jones Mem
Leah Bertrand (Tri) 05/12 Big 10
Shashalee Forbes (Jam) 03/16 Kingston
Wind-aided:
10.78 *Aleia Hobbs (adidas) 04/27 LSU Inv
Favour Ofili (Ngr) 04/27 LSU Inv
10.84 Rhasidat Adeleke (Ire) 04/27 Texas Inv
Brianna Lyston’ (Jam) 04/20 Alumni Gold
10.88 *Dajaz Defrand (FlSt) 04/27 LSU Inv
*Gabby Thomas (NBal) 03/30 Texas R
10.89 *McKenzie Long (Ms) 03/30 Battle on the Bayou
10.92 *Thelma Davies (LSU) 04/27 LSU Inv
10.94 *Celera Barnes (adidas) 04/27 Texas Inv
10.95 Julia Henriksson (Swe) 05/18 Nordic Ch
10.96 *Alyssa Colbert (TxT) 04/26 Corky-Crofoot
10.97 Rosemary Chukwuma’ (Ngr) 04/26 Corky-Crofoot
11.01(A) Niesha Burgher’ (Jam) 05/12 CUSA
11.03 Tristan Evelyn (Bar) 03/14 Baptiste Inv
11.04 Maia McCoy (Lbr) 04/27 LSU Inv
11.06 *Cambrea Sturgis (adidas) 05/11 PURE Elite
11.08 *Jenna Prandini (Puma) 04/27 Fresno St Inv
11.09 *Shannon Ray (adidas) 03/30 Battle on the Bayou
11.10 Dina Asher-Smith (GB) 04/27 Texas Inv
Denisha Cartwright’ (Bah) 05/10 NSIC
11.12 *Kailei Collins (How) 05/08 MEAC
*Semira Killebrew (TxAM) 03/30 Battle on the Bayou
11.13 Kasheika Cameron (Jam) 02/24 Kingston
*Iyana Gray (TCU) 03/29 Texas R
*Ariane Linton (Ar) 04/06 Spring Inv
11.15 Julien Alfred (StL) 04/27 Texas Inv
*Lia Love (Ia) 03/16 Bulls Alum
Dejanea Oakley’ (Jam) 04/27 Texas Inv
Aleksandra Stoilova’ (Aus) 03/29 Texas R
200 METERS
22.03 *McKenzie Long (Ms) 05/11 SEC
22.07 *Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone (NBal) 05/18 USATF LA GP
22.08 *Gabby Thomas (NBal) 03/30 Texas R
22.11 *JaMeesia Ford (SC) 05/11 SEC
22.16i(A) Julien Alfred (StL) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
22.17 *Thelma Davies (LSU) 05/11 SEC
22.21 *Tamara Clark (adidas) 03/30 Texas R
22.29 Dina Asher-Smith (GB) 04/26 Texas Inv
22.31 Brianna Lyston (Jam) 05/09 SEC
22.32 *Abby Steiner (Puma) 05/18 USATF LA GP
(10)
22.33 Favour Ofili (Ngr) 04/12 Jones Mem
22.35 *Brittany Brown (adidas) 05/18 USATF LA GP
22.38 *Kaila Jackson (Ga) 05/11 SEC
22.39 *Dennisha Page (Tn) 05/11 SEC
22.44(A) Niesha Burgher (Jam) 05/12 CUSA
22.45 Rhasidat Adeleke (Ire) 05/18 USATF LA GP
22.46(A) *Jadyn Mays (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
22.49 *Dajaz Defrand (FlSt) 05/11 ACC
22.51i *Rosey Effiong (Ar) 02/24 SEC Ind
22.53 Jessika Gbai (CI) 05/11 Kingston
(20)
22.56 *Anavia Battle (adidas) 04/12 Jones Mem
22.57 Gemima Joseph (Fra) 04/13 Remire Montjoly
i(A) *Jacious Sears (Tn) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
22.58 Henriette Jæger (Nor) 05/19 Nordic Ch
*Jayla Jamison (SC) 03/29 Florida R
22.59 Sada Williams (Bar) 03/09 Spanish Town
22.60i Amber Anning (GB) 01/26 Razorback Inv
Ida Kathrine Karstoft (Den) 04/12 Jones Mem
Dejanea Oakley (Jam) 05/11 Big 12
22.61 *Jenna Prandini (Puma) 05/18 USATF LA GP
(30)
22.62(A) *Jassani Carter (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
Daryll Neita (GB) 04/27 Suzhou DL
i Nickisha Pryce (Jam) 02/24 SEC Ind
22.64i Femke Bol (Neth) 02/03 Metz
22.69(A) *Madison Whyte (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
22.70 *Lynna Irby-Jackson (adidas) 03/30 Texas R
22.71i *Iyana Gray (TCU) 02/24 Big 12 Ind
(A) *Adriana Tatum (AzSt) 05/12 Pac-12
22.72i(A) Lanae-Tava Thomas (Jam) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
22.73 Marileidy Paulino (DR) 04/12 Santo Domingo
(40)
22.76 *Candace Hill (Asics) 04/20 Alumni Gold
22.77 *Kaylyn Brown (Ar) 04/12 Jones Mem
*Kendall Ellis (NBal) 05/18 USATF LA GP
i *Shawnti Jackson (Ar) 01/26 Razorback Inv
22.80i *Aaliyah Butler (Ga) 02/10 Tiger Paw
*Cambrea Sturgis (adidas) 05/11 PURE Elite
22.81i Lieke Klaver (Neth) 02/03 Metz
22.82 *Kenondra Davis (Tx) 05/11 Big 12
Shericka Jackson (Jam) 05/19 Marrakech DL
*Indya Mayberry (TxHS) 05/04 TxHS 6A
(50)
Wind-aided:
22.41 *Celera Barnes (adidas) 04/05 44 Farms Inv
22.47 Amber Anning’ (GB) 04/06 Spring Inv
22.56 *Joyasia Smith (Char) 05/10 American
22.68 Torrie Lewis (Aus) 03/17 Brisbane
22.71 Denisha Cartwright (Bah) 05/10 NSIC
Helene Parisot (Fra) 04/26 East Coast R
22.73 *Kailei Collins (How) 05/08 MEAC
22.76 *Kaylyn Brown (Ar) 04/06 Spring Inv
22.77 Audrey Leduc (Can) 04/27 LSU Inv
22.81 Beyonce De Freitas (BVI) 04/20 Bayaguana
400 METERS
49.17i Femke Bol (Neth) 03/02 World Ind
49.32 Nickisha Pryce (Jam) 05/11 SEC
49.47 *Kaylyn Brown (Ar) 05/11 SEC
49.51 Amber Anning (GB) 05/11 SEC
49.79 *Aaliyah Butler (Ga) 05/11 SEC
50.08 Marileidy Paulino (DR) 04/20 Xiamen DL
50.10i Lieke Klaver (Neth) 02/18 Neth Ind
50.24i *Alexis Holmes (Nike) 03/02 World Ind
50.29 Natalia Kaczmarek (Pol) 04/20 Xiamen DL
50.37 *Gabby Thomas (NBal) 04/20 Alumni Gold
(10)
50.56 Mary Moraa (Ken) 05/18 USATF LA GP
50.57 Ella Onojuvwevwo (Ngr) 05/10 SEC
Ella Onojuvwewo (Ngr) 05/10 SEC
50.71 Stacey Ann Williams (Jam) 04/13 Jones Mem
50.72 Sharlene Mawdsley (Ire) 05/18 Chorzów
50.74 *Britton Wilson (adidas) 04/13 Jones Mem
50.75 *Rosey Effiong (Ar) 05/11 SEC
Shafiqua Maloney (StV) 05/03 Arkansas Twi
50.78i Polina Miller (Rus) 02/24 Rus Ch
50.80 *Jermaisha Arnold (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
(20)
50.81 *JaMeesia Ford (SC) 04/13 Jones Mem
50.83 *Brianna White (Tn) 05/11 SEC
50.89i Laviai Nielsen (GB) 03/02 World Ind
50.98 Salwa Eid Naser (Bhr) 04/20 Bayaguana
50.99 *Ziyah Holman (Tx) 05/11 Big 12
Gabby Scott (PR) 05/11 Ibero American Ch
51.00 *Bailey Lear (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
51.01 *Lynna Irby-Jackson (adidas) 04/20 Alumni Gold
51.05i Henriette Jæger (Nor) 02/06 Torun WIT
51.06 Quincy Malekani (Zam) 02/24 Lusaka
(30)
51.07(A) *Jan’Taijah Jones (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
51.08 Cathelijn Peeters (Neth) 04/28 Willemstad
51.11i Andrea Miklos (Rom) 02/23 Madrid WIT
51.12i(A) Rhasidat Adeleke (Ire) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
51.13 Sophie Becker (Ire) 05/11 Belfast
51.14 *Isabella Whittaker (Penn) 04/13 Jones Mem
51.15 Javonya Valcourt (Bah) 04/13 Jones Mem
51.17 *Quanera Hayes (Nike) 04/13 Jones Mem
51.21 *Brittany Brown (adidas) 05/11 Kingston
Roxana Gómez (Cub) 04/20 Bayaguana
(40)
51.22 Leah Anderson (Jam) 05/11 PURE Elite
51.23i *Talitha Diggs (adidas) 03/02 World Ind
*Kimberly Harris (Ga) 05/10 SEC
51.25 *Kendall Ellis (NBal) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
51.27 *Shamier Little (adidas) 05/18 USATF LA GP
51.32 *Michaela Mouton (Hous) 05/11 Big 12
*Kiah Williams (UCF) 04/13 Jones Mem
51.35 Anabel Medina (DR) 05/11 Ibero American Ch
51.36 Victoria Ohuruogu (GB) 04/13 Jones Mem
Charokee Young (Jam) 04/20 SC Outdoor Open
(50)
800 METERS
1:57.26 Prudence Sekgodisa (SA) 05/19 Marrakech DL
1:57.56 Tsige Duguma (Eth) 05/18 USATF LA GP
Halimah Nakaayi (Uga) 05/18 USATF LA GP
1:57.70 Habitam Alemu (Eth) 05/19 Marrakech DL
1:57.86 Phoebe Gill (GB) 05/11 Belfast
1:57.91 Mary Moraa (Ken) 05/10 Doha DL
1:58.24i Jemma Reekie (GB) 02/18 GB Ind
1:58.26 Nelly Chepchirchir (Ken) 04/20 Nairobi WCT
1:58.27i *Nia Akins (BrkB) 02/24 Shannon LC
1:58.37 *Michaela Rose (LSU) 04/12 Clay Inv
(10)
1:58.40 Claudia Hollingsworth (Aus) 04/14 Aus Ch
1:58.69i Shafiqua Maloney (StV) 02/10 Tyson Inv
1:58.70 Noélie Yarigo (Ben) 05/10 Doha DL
1:58.93 Vivian Chebet (Ken) 04/20 Nairobi WCT
1:58.98 *Sage Hurta-Klecker (OAC) 05/18 USATF LA GP
Nelly Jepkosgei (Bhr) 04/20 Nairobi WCT
1:59.01 Abbey Caldwell (Aus) 04/14 Aus Ch
Bendere Oboya (Aus) 03/02 Canberra
1:59.29 *Sanu Jallow (Ar) 05/11 SEC
1:59.53i *Juliette Whittaker (Stan) 03/09 NCAA Ind
(20)
1:59.69 Oratile Nowe (Bot) 04/29 Cape Town
1:59.74 Natoya Goule-Toppin (Jam) 05/10 Doha DL
Eveliina Määttänen (Fin) 05/18 Chorzów
1:59.76i Eloisa Coiro (Ita) 03/01 World Ind
1:59.83 Elena Bellò (Ita) 05/10 Doha DL
1:59.87 Catriona Bisset (Aus) 04/14 Aus Ch
1:59.93 Georgia Bell (GB) 05/17 Andújar
i Worknesh Mesele (Eth) 02/06 Torun WIT
1:59.94 Jazz Shukla (Can) 05/11 Track Fest
2:00.06i Lore Hoffmann (Swi) 03/02 World Ind
(30)
2:00.16 Ellie Baker (GB) 05/18 Chorzów
i Audrey Werro (Swi) 03/02 World Ind
2:00.21i Tigist Girma (Eth) 02/13 Belgrade
2:00.23 Erin Wallace (GB) 05/11 Belfast
2:00.26 Annemarie Nissen (Den) 05/11 Belfast
2:00.27i Isabelle Boffey (GB) 02/18 GB Ind
2:00.30 Gabriela Gajanová (Svk) 05/19 Marrakech DL
2:00.31 Anais Bourgoin (Fra) 05/16 Montreuil
2:00.33 *Nikki Hiltz (lulu) 05/04 Oxy Inv
2:00.34i *McKenna Keegan (NikeUAC) 02/24 Shannon LC
(40)
2:00.42 Gabija Galvydyte (Lit) 05/11 Big 12
2:00.45 Daily M. Cooper (Cub) 04/11 Camagüey
2:00.53 Gladys Chepngetich (Ken) 04/13 Jones Mem
2:00.55 Sarah Billings (Aus) 03/02 Canberra
2:00.56i Lorea Ibarzabal (Spa) 03/01 World Ind
2:00.58 Charlotte Pizzo (Fra) 05/16 Montreuil
2:00.59 *Allie Wilson (Nike) 05/18 USATF LA GP
2:00.70 Kelly-Ann Beckford (Jam) 04/13 Jones Mem
Hayley Kitching (Aus) 04/14 Aus Ch
i *Addy Wiley (adidas) 02/17 USATF Ind
(50)
1000 METERS
2:34.09i *Nikki Hiltz (lulu) 01/27 Wa Inv
2:34.71i Jess Hull (Aus) 01/27 Wa Inv
2:35.42i *Allie Wilson (adidas) 01/19 Bellarmine Open
2:35.65i *Angel Piccirillo (PumaE) 01/27 Wa Inv
2:37.26i Dorcus Ewoi (Ken) 01/27 Wa Inv
2:37.28 Martyna Galant (Pol) 05/05 Pliezhausen
2:37.57i Esther Guerrero (Spa) 01/13 Antequera
2:37.96 Gesa-Felicitas Krause (Ger) 05/05 Pliezhausen
2:38.33 Anna Wielgosz (Pol) 05/05 Pliezhausen
2:38.75 Vanessa Scaunet (Bel) 05/05 Pliezhausen
(10)
2:39.21 Kimberley Ficenec (CzR) 05/05 Pliezhausen
2:39.54 Kristiina Sasínek Mäki (CzR) 05/05 Pliezhausen
2:39.62i Lucia Stafford (Can) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:40.15i Madeleine Kelly (Can) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:40.33 Claudia Bobocea (Rom) 05/05 Pliezhausen
2:40.48i Addy Townsend (Can) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:40.67i *Melissa Riggins (Gtn) 01/19 Hokie Inv
2:40.75i Aleksandra Plocinska (Pol) 01/28 Spała
2:40.87 Oratile Nowe (Bot) 02/17 Pretoria
2:40.90 Marissa Damink (Hol) 05/11 Lisse
(20)
2:41.00i *Lindsey Butler (VaT) 01/19 Hokie Inv
i *Sadie Engelhardt (CaHS) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:41.21i Maria Prokhorets (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:41.22i Shafiqua Maloney (StV) 01/12 Ar Inv
2:41.41i Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:41.59i *Maddy Berkson (BatR) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:41.62i Eliza Megger (Pol) 01/28 Spała
i *Sabrina Southerland (DistTC) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
2:41.77 Charne Swart (SA) 02/17 Pretoria
2:42.43i Sydney Smith (Can) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
(30)
2:42.49i Suus Altorf (Neth) 01/20 RADD Inv
2:42.51i Laura Pellicoro (Ita) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:42.56 Lara Tortell (Ger) 05/05 Pliezhausen
2:42.61i *Ella Nelson (Or) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:42.72i *Danae Rivers (MRB) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
2:42.78i Shannon Flockhart (GB) 01/14 Brighton
2:42.94i Hayley Kitching (Aus) 01/13 Nittany Lion Chall
2:42.95i *Christina Aragon (unat) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:43.11 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 05/05 Pliezhausen
2:43.20i *Sydney Steely (Ky) 01/19 Vand Inv
(40)
2:43.23i Stefanie Parsons (Can) 01/13 Nittany Lion Chall
i Mena Scatchard (GB) 02/25 Heps Ind
2:43.29 Julia Jaguscik (Pol) 05/11 Warsaw
2:43.30i *Nicole Vanasse (Col) 03/02 IC4A-ECAC Ind
2:43.47i *Stephanie Brown (unat) 01/12 Ar Inv
i Anne Gine Løvnes (Nor) 01/28 Wrocław
2:43.54 Zuzanna Wiernicka (Pol) 05/11 Warsaw
2:43.65i Sivan Auerbach (Isr) 01/12 Ar Inv
i Sivan Aurbach (Isr) 01/12 Fayetteville
2:43.68i *Ainsley Erzen (Ar) 01/12 Ar Inv
(50)
i Hallee Knelsen (Can) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
i *Jenna Schwinghamer (Ky) 01/19 Vand Inv
1500 METERS
3:50.30 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 04/20 Xiamen DL
3:53.22 Birke Haylom (Eth) 04/20 Xiamen DL
3:55.25 Diribe Welteji (Eth) 05/18 USATF LA GP
3:55.28i Freweyni Hailu (Eth) 02/06 Torun WIT
3:56.47i Hirut Meshesha (Eth) 02/06 Torun WIT
3:57.61 Worknesh Mesele (Eth) 04/20 Xiamen DL
3:58.63 Susan Ejore (Ken) 05/18 USATF LA GP
3:58.79i Tigist Girma (Eth) 02/06 Torun WIT
3:59.04 Georgia Griffith (Aus) 04/20 Xiamen DL
3:59.06 Habitam Alemu (Eth) 04/20 Xiamen DL
(10)
3:59.21 Saron Berhe (Eth) 04/20 Xiamen DL
3:59.59 Sarah Billings (Aus) 04/20 Xiamen DL
3:59.73 Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 05/18 USATF LA GP
4:00.08 *Emily Mackay (NBalB) 05/18 USATF LA GP
4:00.34i *Elle St. Pierre (NBal) 02/11 Millrose G
4:00.67 *Sinclaire Johnson (NikeUAC) 05/18 USATF LA GP
4:00.71 Linden Hall (Aus) 04/20 Xiamen DL
4:00.84 Jessica Hull (Aus) 05/10 Doha DL
4:00.89 Katie Snowden (GB) 05/18 USATF LA GP
4:01.19 Nelly Chepchirchir (Ken) 05/10 Doha DL
(20)
4:02.09 *Dani Jones (NBal) 05/18 USATF LA GP
4:02.32i *Nikki Hiltz (lulu) 03/03 World Ind
Lucia Stafford (Can) 05/18 USATF LA GP
4:02.49 *Heather MacLean (NBal) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
4:02.57 Jemma Reekie (GB) 05/18 Chorzów
4:02.58 Maia Ramsden (NZ) 05/18 USATF LA GP
4:02.78i Halimah Nakaayi (Uga) 02/06 Torun WIT
4:02.96 Claudia Hollingsworth (Aus) 04/04 Melbourne
*Cory McGee (NBal) 05/18 USATF LA GP
4:03.11 Netsanet Desta (Eth) 05/18 Chorzów
(30)
4:03.22i Georgia Bell (GB) 02/03 Sätra
4:03.45 *Addy Wiley (adidas) 04/20 Xiamen DL
4:03.50 Nadia Battocletti (Ita) 05/01 Modena
4:03.65 *Krissy Gear (HokaNnAz) 05/11 Track Fest
4:03.83i Sarah Healy (Ire) 02/10 Liévin WIT
4:03.93i Revee Walcott-Nolan (GB) 01/20 Dortmund
4:04.02 Kadra Mohamed Dembil (Dji) 03/08 Djibouti
4:04.27 Agathe Guillemot (Fra) 05/18 Chorzów
4:04.74 Sintayehu Vissa (Ita) 05/18 USATF LA GP
4:04.78 Km Deeksha (Ind) 05/11 Track Fest
(40)
4:04.94 Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 04/20 Xiamen DL
4:05.09 Federica Del Buono (Ita) 05/10 Doha DL
4:05.16i Weronika Lizakowska (Pol) 02/06 Torun WIT
4:05.27i Esther Guerrero (Spa) 02/10 Liévin WIT
4:05.32i Sarah McDonald (GB) 02/06 Torun WIT
4:05.38 Bérénice Cleyet-Merle (Fra) 04/27 Milan
4:05.53 Dorcus Ewoi (Ken) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
4:05.62 Kristiina Sasínek Mäki (CzR) 05/18 Chorzów
4:05.67i Martyna Galant (Pol) 02/06 Torun WIT
4:05.69 Aleksandra Plocinska (Pol) 05/18 Chorzów
(50)
MILE
4:16.41i *Elle St. Pierre (NBal) 02/11 Millrose G
4:17.36i Freweyni Hailu (Eth) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
4:19.03i Jessica Hull (Aus) 02/11 Millrose G
4:19.53i Hirut Meshesha (Eth) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
4:20.61i Susan Ejore (Ken) 02/11 Millrose G
4:23.68i Yolanda Ngarambe (Swe) 02/11 Millrose G
4:23.76i Diribe Welteji (Eth) 01/27 Astana WIT
4:23.80i *Dani Jones (NBal) 02/11 Millrose G
4:23.88i Marta Pérez (Spa) 02/11 Millrose G
4:24.23i Saron Berhe (Eth) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
(10)
4:24.44i Gela Hambese (Eth) 01/27 Astana WIT
4:24.67i Simone Plourde (Can) 02/11 Millrose G
4:24.80i Netsanet Desta (Eth) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
4:24.83i Maia Ramsden (NZ) 02/11 Millrose G
4:24.92i Lucia Stafford (Can) 02/11 Millrose G
4:24.95i Regan Yee (Can) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:25.23i Ellie Leather (GB) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:25.42i Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 01/27 Astana WIT
4:25.86i *Josette Andrews (OAC) 02/11 Millrose G
4:26.47i Flomena Asekol (Ken) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
(20)
4:26.95i *Anna Camp-Bennett (adidas) 02/11 Millrose G
4:27.06i Dadi Bube (Eth) 01/27 Astana WIT
4:27.14i Billah Jepkirui (Ken) 03/09 NCAA Ind
4:27.20i Julie-Anne Staehli (Can) 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
4:27.36i Kimberley May (NZ) 03/09 NCAA Ind
4:27.76i *Olivia Markezich (NDm) 02/03 Meyo Inv
4:28.14i *Chloe Foerster (Wa) 02/10 Husky Cl
4:28.65i *Rachel Smith (Hoka) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
4:29.02i Agathe Guillemot (Fra) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
i *Melissa Riggins (Gtn) 03/09 NCAA Ind
(30)
4:29.07i *Margot Appleton (Va) 03/09 NCAA Ind
4:29.13i Alicja Konieczek (Pol) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
4:29.22i Amina Maatoug (Neth) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:29.26i Ceili McCabe (Can) 03/09 NCAA Ind
4:29.31i Sofia Thøgersen (Den) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
i Elise Vanderelst (Bel) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
4:29.43i *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Nike) 01/27 Sander Inv
4:29.68i *Laurie Barton (AtlTC) 01/27 Sander Inv
4:29.86i *Gabbi Jennings (adidas) 01/27 Sander Inv
4:30.15i Ludovica Cavalli (Ita) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
(40)
4:30.24i *Maggi Congdon (NnAz) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:30.26i *Riley Chamberlain (BYU) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:30.33i Klaudia Kazimierska (Pol) 02/09 Eagle Elite
4:30.38i Silan Ayyildiz (Tur) 02/09 Eagle Elite
i Carley Thomas (Aus) 01/13 Wa Prev
4:30.50 Abbey Caldwell (Aus) 03/28 Sydney
4:30.62i *Angelina Ellis (MRDS) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:30.83i Shannon Flockhart (GB) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:30.90i *Gracie Hyde (Adams) 02/24 Shannon LC
4:30.91i *Christina Aragon (unat) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
(50)
3000 METERS
8:17.11i Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 02/10 Liévin WIT
8:20.87i *Elle St. Pierre (NBal) 03/02 World Ind
8:22.68i Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 03/02 World Ind
8:24.39i Jessica Hull (Aus) 03/02 World Ind
8:28.46i Hirut Meshesha (Eth) 02/03 Metz
8:29.76i Laura Muir (GB) 03/02 World Ind
8:30.36i Lemlem Hailu (Eth) 03/02 World Ind
8:32.02i Melknat Wedu (Eth) 02/11 Millrose G
8:32.35i Medina Eisa (Eth) 02/04 Boston WIT
8:32.49i Senayet Getachew (Eth) 02/04 Boston WIT
(10)
8:33.01i Aynadis Mebratu (Eth) 02/04 Boston WIT
8:33.10i *Alicia Monson (OAC) 02/11 Millrose G
8:36.03i Nozomi Tanaka (Jpn) 03/02 World Ind
8:36.06i Sarah Healy (Ire) 02/03 Metz
8:37.74i Melissa Courtney-Bryant (GB) 02/04 Boston WIT
8:37.85 Georgia Griffith (Aus) 03/23 Sydney
8:38.34i Marta García (Spa) 02/04 Boston WIT
8:38.94i Regan Yee (Can) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
8:38.96i Teresia Gateri (Ken) 03/02 World Ind
8:39.81 Rose Davies (Aus) 03/23 Sydney
(20)
8:39.92i *Nikki Hiltz (lulu) 02/11 Millrose G
8:40.59 Linden Hall (Aus) 03/23 Sydney
8:40.97i Kassie Wubrist (Eth) 02/10 Liévin WIT
8:41.04i Winnie Jemutai (Ken) 02/03 Metz
8:41.37i *Emily Mackay (NBalB) 02/11 Millrose G
8:41.50i *Parker Valby (Fl) 03/09 NCAA Ind
8:41.93i *Josette Andrews (OAC) 03/02 World Ind
8:42.16i Georgia Bell (GB) 01/28 Val-de-Reuil
8:42.31i Lauren Ryan (Aus) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:42.96 Maudie Skyring (Aus) 03/23 Sydney
(30)
8:43.59 Jenny Blundell (Aus) 03/23 Sydney
8:45.50i *Madie Boreman (Ois) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:45.61i Hannah Nuttall (GB) 02/04 Boston WIT
8:45.79i *Emily Infeld (Nike) 02/11 Millrose G
8:46.11i *Courtney Wayment (On) 02/11 Millrose G
8:46.24i Agueda Marques (Spa) 02/10 Liévin WIT
8:46.39i *Ella Donaghu (NikeUAC) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
8:46.45i Marwa Bouzayani (Tun) 02/10 Liévin WIT
8:46.51i Esther Gitahi (Ken) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:46.71i *Olivia Markezich (NDm) 03/09 NCAA Ind
(40)
8:47.11 Sarah Billings (Aus) 03/23 Sydney
8:47.25i Klara Lukan (Slo) 02/18 Novo Mesto
8:47.76i Ludovica Cavalli (Ita) 02/18 Ita Ind
8:47.98i Lisa Rooms (Bel) 02/03 Metz
8:47.99 Isobel Batt-Doyle (Aus) 03/23 Sydney
8:48.41i Mariana Machado (Por) 02/03 Metz
8:48.53i Luiza Gega (Alb) 02/03 Metz
8:48.79i Amy-Eloise Neale (GB) 02/03 Metz
8:48.80i *Abbey Cooper (NBal) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:48.91i Marta Pérez (Spa) 01/28 Val-de-Reuil
(50)
2 MILE
9:04.84i Laura Muir (GB) 02/11 Millrose G
9:07.12i Melknat Wedu (Eth) 02/11 Millrose G
9:09.70i *Alicia Monson (US) 02/11 Millrose G
9:15.80i *Nikki Hiltz (US) 02/11 Millrose G
9:16.76i Nozomi Tanaka (Jpn) 02/11 Millrose G
9:18.29i *Emily Mackay (NBalB) 02/11 Millrose G
9:23.58i *Emily Infeld (US) 02/11 Millrose G
9:24.71i *Courtney Wayment (US) 02/11 Millrose G
9:32.56i *Taylor Werner (US) 03/02 Trials of Miles
9:35.30i *Abby Nichols (US) 02/11 Millrose G
(10)
STEEPLE
8:55.40 Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 04/20 Xiamen DL
9:05.49 Faith Cherotich (Ken) 04/20 Xiamen DL
9:12.99 Peruth Chemutai (Uga) 04/20 Xiamen DL
9:16.24 Gesa Felicitas Krause (Ger) 04/27 Suzhou DL
9:17.78 Marwa Bouzayani (Tun) 05/18 Chorzów
9:19.14 Sembo Almayew (Eth) 04/27 Suzhou DL
9:19.59 *Gabbi Jennings (adidas) 04/27 Suzhou DL
9:19.64 Jackline Chepkoech (Ken) 04/20 Xiamen DL
9:20.58 Ceili McCabe (Can) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
9:21.76 Lomi Muleta (Eth) 04/20 Xiamen DL
(10)
9:21.98 *Madie Boreman (Ois) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
9:22.31 Doris Lemngole (Ken) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
9:22.45 Norah Jeruto (Kaz) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
9:22.51 Lea Meyer (Ger) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
9:22.52 Alicja Konieczek (Pol) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
9:25.10 Daisy Jepkemei (Kaz) 04/27 Suzhou DL
9:25.25 *Angelina Ellis (UArmDS) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
9:25.31 Stella Jepkosgei Rutto (Rom) 04/27 Suzhou
Stella Rutto (Rom) 04/27 Suzhou DL
9:25.53 Frehiwot Gesese (Eth) 04/20 Xiamen DL
(20)
9:26.12 Regan Yee (Can) 04/27 Suzhou DL
9:26.23 *Logan Jolly (AsicsMam) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
9:26.55 *Lexy Halladay-Lowry (unat) 04/11 Clay Inv
9:26.85 Amy Cashin (Aus) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
9:27.22 *Val Constien (Nike) 05/11 Track Fest
9:27.54 Carolina Robles (Spa) 05/18 Chorzów
9:27.69 Irene Sánchez-Escribano (Spa) 05/18 Chorzów
9:28.17 *Gracie Hyde (Adams) 04/11 Clay Inv
9:28.49 Elise Thorner (GB) 04/11 Clay Inv
9:29.26 *Kaylee Mitchell (NikeBowTC) 05/11 Track Fest
(30)
9:29.78 Olivia Gürth (Ger) 04/20 Xiamen DL
9:29.86 Belén Casetta (Arg) 04/30 Huelva
9:30.57 *Courtney Wayment (OAC) 04/26 Jordan Inv
9:31.03 *Annie Rodenfels (BAA) 04/27 Drake R Inv
9:31.38 *Marisa Howard (TSIdA) 04/26 Jordan Inv
9:31.59 Simone Ponte Ferraz (Bra) 04/11 Clay Inv
9:31.68 Cara Feain-Ryan (Aus) 04/27 Suzhou DL
9:32.75 Aude Clavier (Fra) 04/20 Xiamen DL
9:32.87 *Allie Ostrander (unat) 05/11 Track Fest
9:32.95 Elizabeth Bird (GB) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
(40)
9:33.17 Aneta Konieczek (Pol) 05/18 Chorzów
9:34.09 Kinga Królik (Pol) 05/18 Chorzów
9:35.57 Adva Cohen (Isr) 04/20 Xiamen DL
9:36.22 Sümeyye Erol (Tur) 05/11 Karlsruhe
9:36.33 *Olivia Markezich (NDm) 04/19 Wake Forest Inv
9:36.56 Derya Kunur (Tur) 04/30 Huelva
9:37.31 Greta Karinauskaite (Lit) 04/11 Clay Inv
9:38.62 Shuangshuang Xu (Chn) 04/20 Xiamen DL
9:39.62 Grace Fetherstonhaugh (Can) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
9:39.91 Ruken Tek (Tur) 04/30 Huelva
(50)
5000 METERS
14:26.98 Beatrice Chebet (Ken) 05/10 Doha DL
14:29.26 Ejgayehu Taye (Eth) 05/10 Doha DL
14:34.11 Medina Eisa (Eth) 05/10 Doha DL
14:34.12 *Elle St. Pierre (NBal) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
14:34.21 Fotyen Tesfay (Eth) 05/19 Marrakech DL
14:35.64 Edina Jebitok (Ken) 05/19 Marrakech DL
14:36.59 Joselyn Daniely Brea (Ven) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
14:36.70 Mekedes Alemeshete (Eth) 04/27 Suzhou DL
14:36.86 Ayal Dagnachew (Eth) 04/27 Suzhou DL
14:37.13 Letesenbet Gidey (Eth) 04/27 Suzhou DL
(10)
14:37.28 Kassie Wubrist (Eth) 04/27 Suzhou DL
14:37.80 Caroline Nyaga (Ken) 04/27 Suzhou DL
14:38.73 Asayech Ayichew (Eth) 04/27 Suzhou DL
14:39.54 Margaret Ekidor (Ken) 04/27 Suzhou DL
14:39.79 Melknat Wudu (Eth) 05/19 Marrakech DL
14:41.65 Rose Davies (Aus) 05/19 Tokyo WCT
14:42.94i Senayet Getachew (Eth) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:43.24 Megan Keith (GB) 04/27 Suzhou DL
14:43.25i Fantaye Belayneh (Eth) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:44.06 Likina Amebaw (Eth) 05/19 Marrakech DL
(20)
14:44.94i Aynadis Mebratu (Eth) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:46.37i Marta Garcia (Spa) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:46.51i *Josette Andrews (OAC) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:47.74 Gela Hambese (Eth) 05/10 Doha DL
14:47.78 Yenawa Kefale (Eth) 04/27 Suzhou DL
14:49.78i *Courtney Wayment (On) 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:50.74 Maureen Koster (Neth) 05/19 Marrakech DL
14:52.79i *Parker Valby (Fl) 03/08 NCAA Ind
14:54.15 Sarah Chelangat (Uga) 04/27 Suzhou DL
14:55.35i Susan Ejore (Ken) 02/23 Shannon LC
(30)
14:57.67i Lauren Ryan (Aus) 02/23 Shannon LC
14:57.91 Hannah Nuttall (GB) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
14:58.39 *Ella Donaghu (NikeUAC) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
14:58.83 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 05/11 Track Fest
14:59.18 Isobel Batt-Doyle (Aus) 02/15 Melbourne CT
14:59.70 Nathalie Blomqvist (Fin) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
15:01.06i *Courtney Frerichs (Nike) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
15:01.10 Grace Nawowuna (Ken) 05/10 Doha DL
15:01.75 *Allie Buchalski (BrkB) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
15:01.84i Regan Yee (Can) 02/23 Shannon LC
(40)
15:02.69 Nadia Battocletti (Ita) 05/19 Marrakech DL
15:03.17 *Abby Nichols (HokaNnAz) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
15:03.78 Faith Cherotich (Ken) 04/27 Suzhou DL
15:03.82 Teresiah Muthoni Gateri (Ken) 04/27 Suzhou DL
15:04.71i Doris Lemngole (Ken) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
Agnes Mwikali (Ken) 04/29 Hiroshima
15:05.32 Birtukan Molla (Eth) 03/18 African G
15:05.80 *Bethany Hasz (BAA) 05/17 USATF Distance Cl
15:05.96i *Kayley DeLay (BrkB) 02/23 Shannon LC
15:06.11 *Whittni Morgan (adidas) 05/04 Oxy Inv
(50)
10,000 METERS
29:48.34 Tsige Gebreselama (Eth) 03/16 The TEN
30:33.82 *Weini Kelati (UArmDS) 03/16 The TEN
30:35.66 Lauren Ryan (Aus) 03/16 The TEN
30:36.84 Megan Keith (GB) 03/16 The TEN
30:50.43 *Parker Valby (Fl) 04/11 Clay Inv
30:53.31 Rino Goshima (Jpn) 05/03 Jpn Ch
31:03.46 *Fiona O’Keeffe (Puma) 05/18 London
31:04.02 *Rachel Smith (Hoka) 03/16 The TEN
31:04.80 *Karissa Schweizer (NikeBowTC) 03/16 The TEN
31:05.31 *Keira D’Amato (Nike) 03/16 The TEN
(10)
31:07.23 *Elly Henes (adidas) 03/16 The TEN
31:09.42 Judy Jepngetich (Ken) 05/03 Jpn Ch
31:10.53 Haruka Kokai (Jpn) 05/03 Jpn Ch
*Amanda Vestri (Zap) 05/18 London
31:13.18 Klara Lukan (Slo) 05/18 London
31:15.39 Mercy Chelangat (Ken) 03/16 The TEN
31:19.72 *Emily Lipari (adidas) 03/16 The TEN
31:22.94 Francine Niyomukunzi (Bur) 05/18 London
31:26.78 Glenrose Xaba (SA) 05/18 London
31:26.80 Laura Galván (Mex) 03/16 The TEN
(20)
31:28.18 Everlyn Kemboi (Ken) 03/16 The TEN
31:28.69 *Erika Kemp (Brk) 03/16 The TEN
31:30.95 Tekan Berhe (Eth) 05/18 London
31:32.52 *Sara Hall (Asics) 03/16 The TEN
31:33.07 Florencia Borelli (Arg) 03/16 The TEN
31:35.28 *Jessica McClain (Brk) 05/11 Track Fest
31:36.37 Jessica Warner-Judd (GB) 05/18 London
31:36.45 Dolphine Omare (Ken) 04/13 Kumamoto
31:37.85 *Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 05/11 Track Fest
31:39.86 Anna Arnaudo (Ita) 05/18 London
(30)
31:44.67 Holly Campbell (Aus) 03/16 The TEN
31:45.37 Abbie Donnelly (GB) 05/18 London
31:48.11 Sarah Wanjiru (Ken) 04/21 Kobe
31:52.49 Pauline Kamulu (Ken) 04/21 Kobe
31:54.34 *Maggie Montoya (Salom) 05/11 Track Fest
31:55.18 Wuga He (Chn) 03/16 The TEN
31:56.01 Amy-Eloise Neale (GB) 03/16 The TEN
31:56.58 Eva Dieterich (Ger) 05/04 Wassenberg
31:57.65 Sophie Wallis (GB) 05/18 London
31:58.55 Lisa Merkel (Ger) 05/18 London
(40)
31:59.29 Kazuna Kanetomo (Jpn) 05/03 Fukuroi
31:59.56 Jana Van Lent (Bel) 05/18 London
32:00.08 Mikuni Yada (Jpn) 05/03 Fukuroi
32:00.20 *Katie Camarena (TinE) 03/16 The TEN
32:01.21 Mebrat Giday (Eth) 05/18 London
32:01.70 Verity Ockenden (GB) 05/18 London
32:02.00 Clara Evans (GB) 05/18 London
32:02.08 Parul Chaudhary (Ind) 03/16 The TEN
32:02.34 *Anne-Marie Blaney (HansB) 05/18 London
32:02.52 Miyaka Sugata (Jpn) 05/03 Fukuroi
(50)
100m HURDLES
12.40 Tobi Amusan (Ngr) 05/11 Kingston
12.42 *Tonea Marshall (Nike) 04/20 PURE Spring Inv
12.44 *Nia Ali (Nike) 04/13 Jones Mem
12.45 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (PR) 04/20 Xiamen DL
12.46 Danielle Williams (Jam) 05/11 Kingston
12.49 Devynne Charlton (Bah) 04/20 Xiamen DL
Ditaji Kambundji (Swi) 05/10 Doha DL
12.51 *Christina Clemons (TBBTC) 04/13 Jones Mem
12.52 Ackera Nugent (Jam) 04/13 Jones Mem
Cyrena Samba-Mayela (Fra) 05/11 PURE Elite
(10)
12.53 Pia Skrzyszowska (Pol) 05/10 Doha DL
*Grace Stark (Fl) 05/11 SEC
12.54 *Amber Hughes (unat) 05/10 Doha DL
12.57 *Alaysha Johnson (unat) 05/18 USATF LA GP
Cindy Sember (GB) 04/13 Jones Mem
12.59 Yanique Thompson (Jam) 05/11 Kingston
12.60 Denisha Cartwright (Bah) 05/11 NSIC
12.61(A) Maribel Caicedo (Ecu) 05/11 Pac-12
12.66 *Alia Armstrong (LSU) 05/10 SEC
12.67 *Keni Harrison (adidas) 05/18 adidas Atlanta G
(20)
*Masai Russell (Nike) 04/20 Xiamen DL
12.68 *Talie Bonds (VSA) 04/27 Drake R Inv
Demisha Roswell (Jam) 04/27 Drake R Inv
12.69 Mariam Abdul-Rashid (Can) 04/27 LSU Inv
12.71 *Michelle Atherley (unat) 05/18 Götzis
*Sydney McLaughlin-Levrone (NBal) 05/04 Oxy Inv
*Leah Phillips (LSU) 04/27 LSU Inv
12.72 *Aasia Laurencin (Mi) 04/13 Jones Mem
12.73 Sarah Lavin (Ire) 05/10 Doha DL
12.76 Charisma Taylor (Bah) 04/13 Jones Mem
(30)
12.77 *Shani’a Bellamy (LSU) 04/27 LSU Inv
*Alexandra Webster (FlSt) 04/13 Jones Mem
12.78 *Rayniah Jones (UCF) 03/30 Florida R
12.80 Yanni Wu (Chn) 05/19 Tokyo WCT
12.81 *Aaliyah McCormick (Or) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
12.82 Laeticia Bapté (Fra) 05/11 Kingston
12.83 Crystal Morrison (Jam) 05/19 Montgeron
Megan Tapper (Jam) 04/27 Suzhou DL
12.84 Ebony Morrison (Lbr) 05/18 Fort-de-France
*Paula Salmon (TS) 04/20 Aggie Cl
(40)
12.85 Reetta Hurske (Fin) 05/18 Chorzów
12.86 Sidonie Fiadanantsoa (Mol) 05/18 Fort-de-France
*Jasmine Jones (USC) 05/04 Oxy Inv
12.87 Beatrice Juskeviciute (Lit) 05/18 Götzis
*Kaylah Robinson (AthTX) 03/30 Texas R
Oneka Wilson (Jam) 05/11 ACC
Jyothi Yarraji (Ind) 05/09 Vught
Anne Zagré (Bel) 05/12 Kessel-Lo
12.88 Britany Anderson (Jam) 05/15 Savona
Michelle Jenneke (Aus) 04/14 Aus Ch
(50)
Wind-aided:
12.40 *Tonea Marshall (Nike) 04/20 PURE Spring Inv
12.44 Cyrena Samba-Mayela (Fra) 05/11 PURE Elite
12.62 *Masai Russell (Nike) 04/13 Jones Mem
12.64 Lotta Harala (Fin) 05/11 Espoo
12.72 Ebony Morrison (Lbr) 05/11 PURE Elite
12.75(A) Marissa Simpson’ (Jam) 05/12 CUSA
12.77 *Rayniah Jones (UCF) 04/27 East Coast R
12.83 Yuwei Lin (Chn) 04/27 East Coast R
12.85 Andrea Carolina Vargas (CRC) 04/28 San José
400m HURDLES
53.72 Rushell Clayton (Jam) 05/11 Kingston
53.75 *Anna Cockrell (Nike) 05/18 USATF LA GP
53.87(A) *Jasmine Jones (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
54.02 *Rachel Glenn (Ar) 05/09 SEC
54.27 Shiann Salmon (Jam) 05/19 Marrakech DL
54.69 Andrenette Knight (Jam) 05/18 USATF LA GP
54.72 Zeney Geldenhuys (SA) 04/19 SA Ch
Zeney Van Der Walt (SA) 04/20 SA Ch
54.73 *Akala Garrett (Tx) 05/11 Big 12
Lina Nielsen (GB) 05/18 Chorzów
(10)
54.78 Jiadie Mo (Chn) 05/03 Fukuroi
54.84 Rogail Joseph (SA) 04/20 SA Ch
54.86 Savannah Sutherland (Can) 04/12 Jones Mem
54.89(A) Amalie Hammild Iuel (Nor) 04/20 Nairobi WCT
54.96 Sarah Carli (Aus) 04/14 Aus Ch
55.00 *Sydni Townsend (Hous) 05/11 Big 12
55.02 *Cassandra Tate (unat) 05/18 USATF LA GP
55.09 Anna Ryzhykova (Ukr) 05/19 Marrakech DL
55.12 Gabrielle Matthews (Jam) 05/11 SEC
55.23(A) Paulien Couckuyt (Bel) 04/20 Nairobi WCT
(20)
55.31(A) *Abbey Glynn (Co) 05/12 Pac-12
55.38 Linda Olivieri (Ita) 05/18 Chorzów
55.41 Grace Claxton (PR) 05/11 Ibero American Ch
55.52 *Deshae Wise (TS) 04/27 Drake R Inv
55.58 Carolina Krafzik (Ger) 05/09 Mosbach
55.60 *Dominique Mustin (Ga) 05/11 SEC
55.67 Nikoleta Jíchová (CzR) 05/18 Chorzów
55.70 *Chastity Pickett (Campb) 03/29 Florida R
55.71 Fatoumata Diallo (Por) 05/12 Pontoise
55.72 Portia Bing (NZ) 05/12 Osaka
(30)
Lauren Hoffman (Phi) 04/27 Drake R Inv
55.73 Daniela Fra (Spa) 05/11 Ibero American Ch
55.74 Janieve Russell (Jam) 05/19 Marrakech DL
55.77 *Dalilah Muhammad (Nike) 05/11 Kingston
55.78 *Jessica Wright (TBBTC) 04/27 Drake R Inv
55.81 Viivi Lehikoinen (Fin) 05/19 Marrakech DL
55.85 Noura Ennadi (Mor) 03/22 African G
55.98 *Kyla Robinson-Hubbard (Tn) 04/12 Jones Mem
55.99 Kristiina Halonen (Fin) 05/18 Nordic Ch
56.02 Alice Muraro (Ita) 05/15 Savona
(40)
56.03 Louise Maraval (Fra) 04/26 East Coast R
56.05 *Allyria McBride (Vand) 05/09 SEC
*Skyla Wilson (Duke) 05/11 ACC
56.06 Michelle Smith (VI) 03/16 Carolina Cl
56.11 Marli Wilkinson (Aus) 04/14 Aus Ch
56.17 *Jacy Pulse (SD) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
56.20 *Hannah Antkoviak (OlN) 04/26 Drake R
Chayenne da Silva (Bra) 04/07 Braganca Paulista
Brooke Overholt (Can) 04/27 Drake R Inv
56.23 *Shani’a Bellamy (LSU) 04/12 Jones Mem
(50)
HALF-MARATHON
64:29 Joyciline Jepkosgei (Ken) 02/11 Barcelona
64:37 Sutume Asefa (Eth) 01/14 Houston
64:40 Senbere Teferi (Eth) 02/11 Barcelona
65:14 Tsige Gebreselama (Eth) 02/24 Ra’s al Khaymah
65:44 Ababel Yeshaneh (Eth) 02/24 Ra’s al Khaymah
65:45 Judy Kemboi (Ken) 05/05 Geneva
65:51 Brigid Kosgei (Ken) 03/17 Lisbon
65:58 Loice Chemnung (Ken) 03/10 Málaga
65:59 Winfridah Moseti (Ken) 03/10 Málaga
66:05 Jackline Sakilu (Tan) 02/24 Ra’s al Khaymah
(10)
66:07 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 01/14 Houston
Dolphine Omare (Ken) 02/04 Marugame
66:24 Buze Diriba (Eth) 01/14 Houston
66:25 *Weini Kelati (US) 01/14 Houston
66:31 Margaret Kipkemboi (Ken) 02/24 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:34 Gladys Chepkurui (Ken) 02/11 Barcelona
66:36 Evaline Chirchir (Ken) 02/24 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:47 Sheila Chelangat (Ken) 04/28 Istanbul
Sheila Kiprotich (Ken) 02/04 Marugame
66:49 Catherine Amanang’ole (Ken) 02/24 Ra’s al Khaymah
(20)
Catherine Relin (Ken) 02/24 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:53 Tekle Muluat (Eth) 04/07 Berlin
66:58 Joan Chelimo (Rom) 03/03 Paris
67:05 Angela Tanui (Ken) 02/25 Naples
67:07 Jessica Warner-Judd (GB) 02/11 Barcelona
67:14 Miriam Chebet (Ken) 04/28 Istanbul
67:19 Maurine Jemutai (Ken) 03/31 Yangzhou
Peres Jepchirchir (Ken) 02/24 Ra’s al Khaymah
67:22 Bezabeh Fitaw (Eth) 04/07 Berlin
Ftaw Zeray (Eth) 04/07 Berlin
(30)
67:25 Gete Alemayehu (Eth) 02/24 Ra’s al Khaymah
67:26 Melat Kejeta (Ger) 04/07 Berlin
67:36 Mestawot Fikir (Eth) 01/14 Houston
Caroline Kariba (Ken) 02/04 Marugame
67:38 Veronica Loleo (Ken) 03/24 Venlo
Mary Ngugi (Ken) 03/03 Rome
67:52 Edna Kiplagat (Ken) 01/14 Houston
67:55 Anchinalu Dessie Genaneh (Eth) 03/24 Milan
Deshun Zhang (Chn) 02/25 Meishan
67:59 Zerihun Alemtsehay (Eth) 01/28 Seville
(40)
Stella Chesang (Uga) 04/28 Gifu
68:02 Aberash Shilima Kebeda (Eth) 01/28 Seville
Charlotte Purdue (GB) 02/04 Marugame
68:07 Hiwot Mehari (Eth) 02/25 Granollers
68:13 Jesca Chelangat (Ken) 04/06 Prague
Morine Michira (Ken) 03/24 Milan
Siranesh Yirga (Eth) 02/25 Meishan
68:14 Amid Jemal (Eth) 02/25 Meishan
68:18 Yuka Ando (Jpn) 01/28 Osaka
68:20 Desta Burka (Eth) 01/28 Osaka
(50)
Calli Hauger-Thackery (GB) 01/14 Houston
Calli Thackery (GB) 01/14 Houston
MARATHON
2:15:55 Sutume Asefa (Eth) 03/03 Tokyo
2:16:07 Tigist Ketema (Eth) 01/07 Dubai
2:16:14 Rosemary Wanjiru (Ken) 03/03 Tokyo
2:16:16 Peres Jepchirchir (Ken) 04/21 London
2:16:23 Tigst Assefa (Eth) 04/21 London
2:16:24 Joyciline Jepkosgei (Ken) 04/21 London
2:16:34 Alemu Megertu (Eth) 04/21 London
2:16:58 Amane Beriso (Eth) 03/03 Tokyo
2:18:05 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 03/03 Tokyo
2:18:09 Ruti Aga (Eth) 01/07 Dubai
(10)
2:18:22 Irene Cheptai (Ken) 04/28 Hamburg
2:18:25 Winfridah Moseti (Ken) 04/28 Hamburg
2:18:51 Workenesh Edesa (Eth) 01/28 Osaka
2:18:59 Honami Maeda (Jpn) 01/28 Osaka
2:19:02 Brigid Kosgei (Ken) 04/21 London
2:19:17 *Betsy Saina (Asics) 03/03 Tokyo
2:19:29 Dera Dida (Eth) 01/07 Dubai
2:19:30 Ashete Bekere (Eth) 04/14 Rotterdam
2:19:31 Sheila Kiprotich (Ken) 04/21 London
2:19:33 Rahma Tusa (Eth) 01/14 Houston
(20)
2:19:52 Degitu Azimeraw (Eth) 03/10 Barcelona
2:19:55 Vicoty Chepngeno (Ken) 01/14 Houston
2:20:45 Mestawot Fikir (Eth) 04/07 Paris
2:20:48 Enatnesh Alamrew (Eth) 04/07 Paris
2:20:57 Viola Kibiwot (Ken) 04/14 Rotterdam
2:21:18 Yuka Ando (Jpn) 03/10 Nagoya
2:21:19 Goytatom Gebreselassie (Eth) 04/28 Hamburg
2:21:25 Eunice Chumba (Bhr) 03/10 Nagoya
2:21:27 Jackline Sakilu (Tan) 03/24 Chongqing
2:21:32 Angela Tanui (Ken) 04/07 Daegu
(30)
Fikrte Wereta (Eth) 03/17 Seoul
2:21:33 Ayuko Suzuki (Jpn) 03/10 Nagoya
2:21:35 Shuko Genemo (Eth) 03/10 Barcelona
2:21:40 Jackline Cherono (Ken) 04/28 Hamburg
2:21:46 Vivian Cheruiyot (Ken) 04/07 Paris
2:21:47 Melat Kejeta (Ger) 01/07 Dubai
2:21:50 Hitomi Niiya (Jpn) 03/03 Tokyo
2:21:53 Amid Jemal (Eth) 01/07 Dubai
2:21:55 Shitaye Eshete (Bhr) 01/07 Dubai
2:22:10 *Fiona O’Keeffe (Puma) 02/03 Oly Trials
(40)
2:22:11 Evaline Chirchir (Ken) 04/07 Daegu
Rika Kaseda (Jpn) 03/10 Nagoya
2:22:13 Azmera Gebru (Eth) 02/18 Seville
2:22:19 Desi Jisa Mokonin (Bhr) 03/17 Seoul
2:22:23 Atalel Anmut (Eth) 01/07 Dubai
2:22:38 Josephine Jepkoech (Ken) 02/18 Seville
2:22:42 *Emily Sisson (NBal) 02/03 Oly Trials
2:22:46 Selly Chepyego (Ken) 04/14 Rotterdam
2:22:51 Magdalene Masai (Ken) 02/18 Seville
2:22:52 Visiline Jepkesho (Ken) 03/17 Seoul
(50)
Aided course:
2:22:37 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 04/15 Boston
2:22:45 Sharon Lokedi (Ken) 04/15 Boston
20K WALK
1:24:31 Elvira Khasanova (Rus) 02/27 Sochi
1:24:47 Reykhan Kagramanova (Rus) 02/27 Sochi
1:26:07 Zhenxia Ma (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
Jiayu Yang (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
1:26:41 Kimberly García (Per) 05/18 La Coruña
1:26:47 Hong Liu (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
1:26:57 Alegna Gonzalez (Mex) 05/18 La Coruña
1:27:05 Shenjie Qieyang (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
1:27:09 Jemima Montag (Aus) 02/11 Adelaide
1:27:13 Viviane Lyra (Bra) 05/18 La Coruña
(10)
1:27:19 Laura García-Caro (Spa) 05/18 La Coruña
Haiying Ji (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
1:27:21 Glenda Estefanía Morejón (Ecu) 04/06 Podébrady
1:27:25 Sandra Arenas (Col) 02/11 Adelaide
1:27:26 Li Peng (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
1:27:27 Antonella Palmisano (Ita) 04/06 Podébrady
1:27:36 Lamei Yin (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
1:27:42 Evelin Inga (Per) 03/16 Dudince
1:27:43 Mária Pérez (Spa) 05/18 La Coruña
1:27:44 Yuxia Shi (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
(20)
1:27:59 Nanako Fujii (Jpn) 02/18 Jpn Ch
1:28:26 Magaly Bonilla (Ecu) 04/06 Podébrady
1:28:30 Zhuoma Qiji (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
1:28:43 Li Ma (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
Cristina Montesinos (Spa) 02/25 Zaragoza
1:28:44 Clemence Beretta (Fra) 03/03 Taicang
1:28:47 Eleonora Giorgi (Ita) 04/06 Podébrady
1:28:49 Kristina Lyubushkina (Rus) 02/27 Sochi
1:29:03 Kumiko Okada (Jpn) 02/18 Jpn Ch
1:29:07 Raquel González (Spa) 02/25 Zaragoza
(30)
Pauline Stey (Fra) 05/18 La Coruña
1:29:11 Antia Chamosa (Spa) 05/18 La Coruña
1:29:14 Mariia Sakharuk (Ukr) 03/16 Dudince
1:29:19 María Luz Andia (Per) 03/16 Dudince
1:29:20 Liujing Yang (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
1:29:22 Erica de Sena (Bra) 04/21 World RW Tm Ch
1:29:25 Hang Yin (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
1:29:29 Alejandra Ortega (Mex) 05/18 La Coruña
1:29:32 Paula Milena Torres (Ecu) 04/06 Podébrady
1:29:33 Ilse Guerrero (Mex) 03/16 Dudince
(40)
1:29:35 Mayingji Niuzhuo (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
1:29:44 Yanhong Li (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
Ayane Yanai (Jpn) 05/18 La Coruña
1:29:46 Na Guo (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
1:29:48 Priyanka Goswami (Ind) 03/03 Taicang
1:29:51 Paula Juarez (Spa) 02/25 Zaragoza
1:29:54 Rebecca Henderson (Aus) 03/03 Taicang
1:29:59 Mengyuan Chen (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
1:30:05 Jinyan Jiang (Chn) 03/03 Taicang
Valentina Trapletti (Ita) 04/06 Podébrady
(50)
35K WALK
2:40:23 Klavdiya Afanasyeva (Rus) 02/27 Sochi
2:52:26 Viviane Lyra (Bra) 03/10 Recife
2:54:07 Anastasiya Trukhova (Rus) 05/10 Rus Ch
3:02:06 Irina Musikhina (Rus) 02/27 Sochi
3:07:22 Caroline Osmont (Fra) 03/17 Fontenay-le-Comte
3:09:50 Mayara Luize Vicentainer (Bra) 03/10 Recife
3:11:06 Bandana Patel (Ind) 01/31 Chandigarh
3:12:55 Bertille Peslerbe (Fra) 03/17 Fontenay-le-Comte
3:17:51 Pooja Kumari (Ind) 01/31 Chandigarh
3:21:06 Yelena Sergeyeva (Rus) 02/27 Sochi
(10)
3:21:14 Lucie Champalou (Fra) 03/17 Fontenay-le-Comte
3:23:06 . Komal (Ind) 01/31 Chandigarh
3:33:00 Elianay Pereira (Bra) 03/10 Recife
3:33:02 Catalina Anabel Urdialez (Ecu) 02/03 Loja
3:35:15 Neha Saini (Ind) 01/31 Chandigarh
3:36:19 Puja Praman (Ind) 01/31 Chandigarh
3:41:19 Sasha Quispe (Per) 02/04 Lima
3:42:06 Adeline Brastel (Fra) 03/17 Fontenay-le-Comte
4 x 100
41.85 *National Team 05/05 World R
41.94 *USA Red Jones 04/13 Jones Mem
41.99 *USA White Jones 04/13 Jones Mem
42.03 Team International 04/20 Mt. SAC R
42.25 *USA Red 03/30 Texas R
42.33 Great Britain 05/04 World R
42.42 *Tennessee 05/11 SEC
42.47 *Mississippi 05/11 SEC
42.49 *LSU 05/11 SEC
42.60 Italy 05/05 World R Rep
(10)
42.63 Cote d’Ivoire 05/05 World R Rep
42.71 Nigeria 05/05 World R Rep
42.72 Germany 05/04 World R
42.74 Jamaica 05/05 World R Rep
42.75 France 05/05 World R
Switzerland 05/05 World R Rep
42.77 *Tiger Olympians 04/20 Alumni Gold
42.81 Poland 05/04 World R
42.83 Australia 05/04 World R
42.85 Spain 05/04 World R
(20)
42.87(A) *USC 05/12 Pac-12
42.88 Netherlands 05/04 World R
42.93 *Formula Kersee 04/20 Mt. SAC R
42.98 Canada 05/04 World R
43.00(A) *Oregon 05/12 Pac-12
43.03 China 05/04 World R
43.04 *USA Blue 03/30 Florida R
43.13 *Arkansas 04/13 Jones Mem
43.15 Liberia 05/04 World R
43.16 *Baylor 05/11 Big 12
(30)
43.17 Bahamas 05/04 World R
Belgium 05/05 World R Rep
Ivory Coast 04/20 Mt. SAC R
43.22 Trinidad 05/04 World R
43.25 *South Carolina 04/13 Jones Mem
43.26 *Georgia 04/13 Jones Mem
43.33 *Florida State 04/13 Jones Mem
43.35 *Texas Tech 04/13 Jones Mem
43.43 *TCU 05/11 Big 12
43.44 *Ohio State 05/12 Big 10
(40)
43.47 Ecuador 05/05 World R Rep
43.49 *Texas 05/11 Big 12
43.51 Brazil 05/05 World R Rep
43.52 *Charlotte 05/12 American
43.58 *USA White 03/30 Florida R
43.59 *Duke 05/11 ACC
*Tiger Olympian 03/16 Hurricane Inv
43.60 *Florida 04/27 LSU Inv
43.63 Japan 05/05 World R Rep
43.65 *Auburn 05/11 SEC
(50)
4 x 200
1:27.05 Team International 03/30 Texas R
1:31.11 *Arkansas 03/30 Texas R
1:32.70 *Texas 03/30 Texas R
1:33.19 *South Florida 04/27 Penn R
1:33.64 *Oklahoma 03/30 Texas R
1:34.24 *South Dakota 04/27 Drake R
1:34.32 *Duke 04/27 Penn R
1:34.72 *BYU 03/30 Texas R
1:34.78 *Clemson 03/30 Texas R
1:34.87 *Academy of Art 03/30 Texas R
(10)
4 x 400
3:21.70 *National Team 05/05 World R
3:24.38 Ireland 05/04 World R
3:24.44 *Tennessee 05/11 SEC
3:24.71 Poland 05/05 World R
3:24.89 Great Britain 05/04 World R
3:25.02 *South Carolina 05/11 SEC
3:25.07i Netherlands 03/03 World Ind
3:25.08 *Empire Athletics 03/30 Florida R
3:25.17 Canada 05/05 World R
3:25.31 Team International 03/30 Texas R
(10)
3:25.59i *Arkansas 01/27 Razorback Inv
3:25.87 *Captain Athletics 03/30 Texas R
3:26.28 Italy 05/04 World R
3:26.55 *LSU 04/27 LSU Inv
3:26.77 *USA Blue 03/30 Texas R
3:26.79 Belgium 05/05 World R Rep
3:26.88 Norway 05/05 World R
3:27.02 *Georgia 04/27 LSU Inv
3:27.27i *SC Stars 02/03 South Carolina Inv
3:27.29 Nigeria 03/22 African G
(20)
3:27.30 Spain 05/05 World R Rep
3:27.32 *Houston 04/27 Penn R
3:27.34(A) *Oregon 05/12 Pac-12
3:27.35i Jamaica 03/03 World Ind
3:27.62i *USC 03/09 NCAA Ind
3:27.76 Czechia 05/05 World R Rep
3:28.05 Australia 05/05 World R Rep
3:28.06 France 05/04 World R
3:28.30 Switzerland 05/05 World R Rep
3:28.52(A) *UCLA 05/12 Pac-12
(30)
3:28.57i Czech Republic 03/03 World Ind
3:28.77i *Texas A&M 02/24 SEC Ind
3:28.91i *Texas 03/09 NCAA Ind
3:29.29 *Penn 04/27 Penn R
3:29.35 India 05/05 World R Rep
3:29.36 Cuba 05/05 World R Rep
3:29.40 *USA Red 03/30 Texas R
3:29.64 *Athletics TX 03/30 Texas R
3:29.89 *Cique Elite 04/06 Gamecock Inv
3:30.23 *Miami 03/30 Florida R
(40)
3:30.77 *South Florida 03/30 Florida R
3:30.86 *Duke 04/27 Penn R
3:30.97(A) *Colorado 05/12 Pac-12
3:31.09 *Kansas 03/16 Black & Gold
3:31.35 *Clemson 04/27 Penn R
3:31.36 *Kentucky 05/11 SEC
3:31.60 Brazil 05/05 World R Rep
3:31.62 *TCU 04/27 Penn R
3:31.85 Zambia 03/22 African G
3:31.93i Portugal 03/03 World Ind
(50)
4 x 800
8:17.28 *Washington 04/27 Penn R
8:27.94 *Kentucky 04/27 Drake R
8:28.37 *Duke 04/27 Penn R
8:31.94 *TCU 03/30 Texas R
8:32.16 *Notre Dame 04/27 Drake R
8:32.77 *Clemson 03/30 Texas R
8:33.43 *Providence 05/11 Big East
8:33.90 *Virginia 04/27 Penn R
8:35.43 *Georgetown 04/27 Penn R
8:36.04 *Penn 04/27 Penn R
(10)
4 x 1500
17:03.29 *North Carolina State 04/27 Penn R
17:08.05 *Virginia 04/27 Penn R
17:09.59 *Penn State 04/27 Penn R
17:14.75 *Wisconsin 04/27 Penn R
17:23.72 *Michigan State 04/27 Penn R
17:59.64 *Georgia Tech 04/27 Penn R
18:04.26 *Washington 04/27 Penn R
4 x 1600
18:44.15 *Notre Dame 04/27 Drake R
19:06.26 *Iowa State 04/27 Drake R
19:45.76 *Air Force 04/27 Drake R
19:51.54 *Minnesota 04/27 Drake R
19:59.17 *Bradley 04/27 Drake R
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:41.41 *Clemson 04/26 Penn R
3:42.29 *Texas A&M 04/26 Penn R
3:42.32 *Penn 04/26 Penn R
3:44.66 *Penn State 04/26 Penn R
3:45.73 *Ohio State 04/26 Penn R
3:46.45 *Georgetown 04/26 Penn R
3:46.54 *Kentucky 04/27 Drake R
3:47.27 *Arizona State 04/26 Penn R
3:47.28 *Rutgers 04/26 Penn R
3:48.54 *Nebraska 04/27 Drake R
(10)
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:37.55 *Harvard 04/27 Penn R
10:39.04 *Providence 04/27 Penn R
10:43.39i *Washington 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
10:44.62i *Notre Dame 02/17 Wilson Inv
10:44.67i *BYU 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
10:47.03i *Stanford 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
10:47.20i *Oklahoma State 02/09 Eagle Elite
10:47.50i *Oregon 01/26 Razorback Inv
10:48.55 *Virginia 04/27 Penn R
10:49.05i *Penn State 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
(10)
10:49.41i *Arkansas 01/26 Razorback Inv
10:50.00i *Boston College 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
10:52.06i *Florida 01/26 Razorback Inv
10:52.51i *Virginia Tech 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
10:53.34 *TCU 04/27 Penn R
10:55.27i *LSU 02/17 Wilson Inv
10:55.48 *Duke 04/27 Penn R
10:55.91i *North Carolina State 02/09 Eagle Elite
11:00.38 *Columbia 04/27 Penn R
11:00.43 *Georgetown 04/27 Penn R
(20)
4 x 100H
55.72 *Illinois State 04/27 Drake R
57.35 *Indiana State 04/27 Drake R
57.84 *Nebraska 04/27 Drake R
58.03 *North Dakota State 04/27 Drake R
HIGH JUMP
2.04i 6-8¼ Yaroslava Mahuchikh (Ukr) 01/31 Cottbus
2.03 6-8 Nicola Olyslagers (Aus) 01/27 Canberra
2.00i 6-6¾ Lamara Distin (Jam) 02/24 SEC Ind
i *Rachel Glenn (Ar) 03/09 NCAA Ind
i Natalya Spiridonova (Rus) 02/25 Rus Ch
1.98 6-6 Angelina Topic (Ser) 05/19 Marrakech DL
1.97i 6-5½ *Vashti Cunningham (NikeRB) 02/11 Millrose G
i Maryia Zhodzik (Blr) 02/18 Pol Ind
1.96i 6-5 Temitope Adeshina (Ngr) 01/19 Corky Cl
1.95i 6-4¾ Lia Apostolovski (Slo) 02/13 Banská Bystrica
(10)
i Christina Honsel (Ger) 01/26 Wuppertal
Elena Kulichenko (Cyp) 05/11 SEC
Eleanor Patterson (Aus) 04/14 Aus Ch
1.94i 6-4¼ Imke Onnen (Ger) 01/31 Cottbus
1.93i 6-4 Karyna Demidik (Blr) 01/28 Moscow
i Mirela Demireva (Bul) 01/26 Wuppertal
i Mariya Lasitskene (Rus) 02/25 Rus Ch
i Safina Sadullayeva (Uzb) 02/13 Banská Bystrica
i Darya Slepova (Rus) 02/25 Rus Ch
1.92i 6-3½ Urte Baikstyte (Lit) 01/27 Astana WIT
(20)
i Morgan Lake (GB) 01/28 Val-de-Reuil
i Yuliya Levchenko (Ukr) 02/03 Ukr Ind
Nawal Meniker (Fra) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
i Airine Palsyte (Lit) 02/17 Panevežys
i Aurora Vicini (Ita) 02/18 Ita Ind
1.91i 6-3¼ Yuliya Chumachenko (Ukr) 02/10 Hustopeče
Iryna Gerashchenko (Ukr) 05/10 Doha DL
i Tatiána Goúsin (Gre) 02/02 Miramas
i Kristina Korolyova (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
Maja Nilsson (Swe) 05/19 Nordic Ch
(30)
Bara Sajdokova (CzR) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
i Buse Savaskan (Tur) 01/26 Wuppertal
Alice Taylor (NZ) 05/10 American
Rose Yeboah (Gha) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
1.90 6-2¾ Maryia Żodzik (Pol) 05/18 Chorzów
i Panayióta Dósi (Gre) 02/18 Gre Ind
i Nadezhda Dubovitskaya (Kaz) 01/27 Astana WIT
Solene Gicquel (Fra) 05/12 Vannes
Michaela Hrubá (CzR) 04/20 Nairobi WCT
Ella Junnila (Fin) 05/16 Montreuil
(40)
i Mariya Kochanova (Rus) 02/25 Rus Ch
i Salome Lang (Swi) 02/18 Swi Ind
Valdiléia Martins (Bra) 04/28 São Paulo
i *Jenna Rogers (Nb) 01/13 Graduate Cl
Britt Weerman (Neth) 05/18 Chorzów
i Tatyana Yermachenkova (Rus) 01/19 Chelyabinsk
1.89 6-2¼ Marithé Engondo (Swi) 05/09 Essen
i *JaiCieonna Gero-Holt (WaHS) 02/16 USATF Ind
1.88i 6-2 Roschell Clayton (Jam) 02/10 Eagle Elite
*Jamari Drake (Miz) 04/06 UWG Legends
(50)
i Ellen Ekholm (Swe) 02/17 Swe Ind
i Sharie Enoe (Grn) 01/12 Ks Tri
i Fédra Fekete (Hun) 02/13 Belgrade
*Emma Gates (Az) 05/11 Pac-12
*Katie Isenbarger (WnKy) 04/27 Music City Chall
Yelizaveta Matveyeva (Kaz) 05/12 Tashkent
i Bianca Salming (Swe) 02/17 Swe Ind
*Cheyla Scott (Or) 05/11 Pac-12
Erin Shaw (Aus) 05/03 Fukuroi
Nagisa Takahashi (Jpn) 05/03 Fukuroi
(60)
POLE VAULT
4.86i 15-11¼ Molly Caudery (GB) 02/24 Rouen
4.84i 15-10½ Eliza McCartney (NZ) 02/10 Liévin WIT
4.83i 15-10 Alysha Newman (Can) 02/22 Clermont-Ferrand
i *Bridget Williams (TmEssx) 02/22 Clermont-Ferrand
4.82i(A) 15-9¾ *Sandi Morris (Puma) 01/12 PV Summit
4.81i 15-9¼ Wilma Murto (Fin) 01/06 Kuortane
4.80i(A) 15-9 *Katie Moon (Nike) 02/17 USATF Ind
4.75i 15-7 Angelica Moser (Swi) 03/02 World Ind
4.73 15-6¼ Nina Kennedy (Aus) 05/10 Doha DL
i Polina Knoroz (Rus) 02/25 Rus Ch
(10)
i Tina Sutej (Slo) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
4.70i(A) 15-5 *Gabriela Leon (Puma) 02/17 USATF Ind
4.68 15-4¼ *Brynn King (RobW) 03/30 Texas R
4.66i 15-3½ Margot Chevrier (Fra) 02/17 Fra Ind
i Elisa Molinarolo (Ita) 02/17 Ita Ind
4.65 15-3 Roberta Bruni (Ita) 05/19 Marrakech DL
i Amálie Svábíková (CzR) 03/02 World Ind
i Iryna Zhuk (Blr) 03/03 Moscow
4.64i 15-2¾ *Hana Moll (Wa) 01/27 Wa Inv
i(A) Anicka Newell (Can) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
(20)
i Ekateríni Stefanídi (Gre) 01/27 Wa Inv
4.60 15-1 Ling Li (Chn) 05/12 Tianjin
*Chloe Timberg (Rut) 04/27 Penn R
4.57 15-0 Imogen Ayris (NZ) 05/16 Montreuil
4.56i 14-11½ Hanga Klekner (Hun) 02/20 Osijek
*Kristen Leland (unat) 04/11 Pacific Coast Inv
i Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak (Gre) 02/20 Osijek
4.55 14-11 *Riley Felts (Char) 04/20 SC Outdoor Open
i Anjuli Knäsche (Ger) 02/18 Ger Ind
*Alina McDonald (KMR) 04/20 SC Outdoor Open
(30)
i Lene Onsrud Retzius (Nor) 02/11 Bærum
4.54i 14-10¾ Ninon Chapelle (Fra) 01/28 Val-de-Reuil
4.53i 14-10¼ Marie-Julie Bonnin (Fra) 02/22 Clermont-Ferrand
i Alix Dehaynain (Fra) 02/24 Rouen
(A) *Amanda Moll (Wa) 05/12 Pac-12
4.52 14-10 *Tori Thomas (Il) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
4.51i 14-9½ *Rachel Baxter (TmEssx) 01/12 VaT Inv
i *Kristen Brown (TmEssx) 01/12 VaT Inv
i Aksana Gataullina (Rus) 01/19 Chelyabinsk
i Yana Hladiychuk (Ukr) 02/20 Osijek
(40)
i *Sydney Horn (HPt) 02/24 Big South Ind
*Madi Wulfekotter (unat) 05/11 Kearney
4.50 14-9 Ariádni Adamopoúlou (Gre) 04/27 Athens
Qiaoling Chen (Chn) 05/09 Bengbu
i *Kyla Davis (PittSt) 02/25 MIAA Ind
*Emily Grove (TmEssx) 03/30 Texas R
i *Alencia Lentz (Bay) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
Chunge Niu (Chn) 04/13 Hangzhou
i Jacqueline Otchere (Ger) 02/11 Frauenfeld
Robeilys Peinado (Ven) 05/10 Ibero American Ch
(50)
Pascale Stöcklin (Swi) 05/11 Basel
LONG JUMP
7.18i(A) 23-6¾ *Tara Davis-Woodhall (lulu) 02/16 USATF Ind
6.95i 22-9¾ Malaika Mihambo (Ger) 02/23 Berlin
6.93i(A) 22-9 *Jasmine Moore (Puma) 02/16 USATF Ind
6.91i 22-8 Mikaelle Assani (Ger) 02/18 Ger Ind
6.89 22-7¼ *Quanesha Burks (unat) 05/18 adidas Atlanta G
6.88 22-7 Agate De Sousa (STP) 04/25 Lisbon
6.87 22-6½ Ese Brume (Ngr) 05/18 adidas Atlanta G
i Ruth Usoro (Ngr) 02/09 Scott Open
6.86 22-6¼ *Sophia Beckmon (Il) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
6.85i 22-5¾ *Monae’ Nichols (Puma) 03/03 World Ind
(10)
i(A) Ackelia Smith (Jam) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
6.84i 22-5¼ Viyaleta Skvartsova (Blr) 02/24 Rus Ch
6.83 22-5 Alexis Brown (Hai) 05/10 Big 12
6.82 22-4½ Natalia Linares (Col) 05/10 Ibero American Ch
6.81i 22-4¼ Laura Raquel Müller (Ger) 01/20 Dortmund
6.80 22-3¾ *Tacoria Humphrey (Il) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
i Larissa Iapichino (Ita) 02/17 Ita Ind
6.79 22-3½ Prestina Ochonogor (Ngr) 04/30 Calabar
6.78i 22-3 Fátima Diame (Spa) 03/03 World Ind
i Yelena Sokolova (Rus) 02/24 Rus Ch
(20)
6.77 22-2½ *Tiffany Flynn (TS) 05/18 adidas Atlanta G
i Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova (Blr) 01/19 Mogilyov
6.76 22-2¼ Milica Gardašević (Ser) 05/18 Chorzów
i Annik Kälin (Swi) 02/17 Swi Ind
6.75 22-1¾ Aaliyah Foster’ (Jam) 03/29 Texas R
6.74i 22-1½ Florentina Costina Iusco (Rom) 01/27 Bucharest
i *Sydney Willits (IaSt) 03/08 NCAA Ind
6.72 22-¾ *Claire Bryant (Fl) 05/10 SEC
Sumire Hata (Jpn) 05/12 Osaka
*Madisen Richards (unat) 04/11 Pacific Coast Inv
(30)
6.71i 22-¼ Alina Rotaru-Kottmann (Rom) 02/18 Rom Ind
6.70i 21-11¾ Plamena Mitkova (Bul) 02/18 Bul Ind
6.68 21-11 Marthe Yasmine Koala (BF) 04/27 Suzhou DL
i Yekaterina Levitskaya (Rus) 02/24 Rus Ch
Elizabeth Ndudi (Ire) 04/13 Wieneke Mem
6.67 21-10¾ Lissandra Campos (Bra) 03/16 Cuiabá
Tissanna Hickling (Jam) 04/20 Kingston
Nayana James (Ind) 03/20 Bengaluru
6.66i 21-10¼ *Alyssa Jones (Stan) 03/08 NCAA Ind
6.65 21-10 Kaiza Karlén (Swe) 05/04 Valencia
(40)
i María Vicente (Spa) 01/28 Aubière
6.64 21-9½ Yanis David (Fra) 04/26 East Coast R
Irati Mitxelena (Spa) 05/05 Durango
Darja Sopova (Lat) 04/13 Wieneke Mem
6.63i 21-9 Nikola Horowska (Pol) 02/10 Spała
6.62 21-8¾ Mengyi Tan (Chn) 05/13 Qingdao
6.61 21-8¼ Danni Nolte (SA) 04/20 Pietermaritzburg
6.60 21-8 Anthaya Charlton (Bah) 04/12 Jones Mem
Maryse Luzolo (Ger) 05/12 Ettlingen
6.59 21-7½ Funminiyi Olajide (GB) 05/11 American
(50)
Wind-aided:
7.10 23-3½ Ackelia Smith’ (Jam) 04/26 Texas Inv
6.92 22-8½ Ese Brume (Ngr) 03/21 African G
Agate De Sousa (STP) 04/25 Lisbon
6.91 22-8 *Monae’ Nichols (Puma) 04/28 USATF Bermuda GP
6.89 22-7¼ Milica Gardašević (Ser) 05/08 Alexándria
6.81 22-4¼ *Tacoria Humphrey (Il) 05/04 Illini Tune-Up
Marthe Yasmine Koala (BF) 03/21 African G
6.74 22-1½ Ida Breigan’ (Nor) 04/13 Beach Inv
Anthaya Charlton’ (Bah) 04/27 LSU Inv
6.72 22-¾ Tyra Gittens (Tri) 04/26 Texas Inv
Alice Hopkins (GB) 05/08 Alexándria
6.70 21-11¾ Nia Robinson’ (Jam) 04/27 LSU Inv
6.66 21-10¼ Nemata Nikiema (Bur) 04/06 Braganca Paulista
6.63 21-9 Evelise Veiga (Por) 05/18 Lisbon
6.62 21-8¾ Chanice Porter (Jam) 04/28 USATF Bermuda GP
6.60 21-8 María Stefanopoúlou (Gre) 05/08 Alexándria
TRIPLE JUMP
15.01i 49-3 Thea LaFond (Dom) 03/03 World Ind
14.90i 48-10¾ Leyanis Pérez (Cub) 03/03 World Ind
14.50i(A) 47-7 *Keturah Orji (Miz) 02/17 USATF Ind
Shanieka Ricketts (Jam) 05/11 Kingston
14.47i 47-5¾ Ruta Lasmane (Lat) 03/09 NCAA Ind
14.43i(A) 47-4¼ *Jasmine Moore (Puma) 02/17 USATF Ind
14.38i 47-2¼ Gabriela Petrova (Bul) 01/20 Sofia
14.36i 47-1½ Viyaleta Skvartsova (Blr) 02/25 Rus Ch
14.28 46-10¼ Tugba Danismaz (Tur) 05/03 Dubai
14.27 46-10 *Tori Franklin (unat) 05/08 Alexándria
(10)
i Liadagmis Povea (Cub) 02/07 Mondeville
14.20 46-7¼ Neja Filipic (Slo) 05/11 Kranj
14.15i 46-5¼ Florentina Costina Iusco (Rom) 02/17 Rom Ind
i Jessie Maduka (Ger) 01/20 Leverkusen
14.12 46-4 Dovilė Kilty (Lit) 05/03 Dubai
14.11i 46-3½ Ilionis Guillaume (Fra) 02/17 Fra Ind
i Charisma Taylor (Bah) 03/03 World Ind
14.09i(A) 46-2¾ Emilia Sjostrand (Swe) 02/24 Mtn West Ind
14.08 46-2½ Saly Sarr (Sen) 05/19 Tokyo WCT
i María Vicente (Spa) 02/07 Valencia
(20)
14.07i 46-2 Kimberly Williams (Jam) 03/03 World Ind
14.06i 46-1½ Darya Nidbaykina (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
14.05 46-1¼ Zinzi Xulu (SA) 05/18 Pretoria
14.04i(A) 46-¾ Gabriele dos Santos (Bra) 01/28 SAm Ind
14.01 45-11¾ Aleksandra Nacheva (Bul) 05/12 Plovdiv
14.00i 45-11¼ Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
13.99 45-10¾ Yi Li (Chn) 05/10 Bengbu
13.92i 45-8 Diana Ana Maria Ion (Rom) 02/17 Rom Ind
Ackelia Smith (Jam) 05/11 Big 12
13.89i 45-7 Ruth Usoro (Ngr) 01/20 Corky Cl
(30)
13.87i 45-6¼ Senni Salminen (Fin) 01/23 Aarhus
13.86 45-5¾ Oxána Koréneva (Gre) 05/08 Alexándria
13.84 45-5 Dariya Derkach (Ita) 05/15 Savona
13.83 45-4½ Maoko Takashima (Jpn) 03/30 Fukuoka
13.82i 45-4¼ Agate De Sousa (STP) 02/11 Pombal
Ana Peleteiro-Compaoré (Spa) 05/15 Santa Cruz de Tenerife
13.81i 45-3¾ Jie Chen (Chn) 02/28 Chengdu
i Kristin Gierisch (Ger) 01/20 Leverkusen
i(A) *Mylana Hearn (DBeth) 02/17 USATF Ind
13.80 45-3½ Eva Pepelnak (Slo) 05/11 Kranj
(40)
13.78 45-2½ Kayla Cuba (Aus) 03/02 Canberra
13.77 45-2¼ Gizem Akgöz (Tur) 04/18 Izmir
i Temitope Ojora (GB) 01/27 Razorback Inv
13.76 45-1¾ Sharifa Davronova (Uzb) 05/12 Tashkent
i Rouguy Diallo (Fra) 02/09 Lyon
13.75i 45-1½ Viktoriya Baranivska (Ukr) 01/21 Kyiv
Natricia Hooper (Guy) 04/27 Baton Rouge
13.73 45-½ Aina Griksaite (Lit) 05/15 Santa Cruz de Tenerife
13.72i 45-¼ Winny Bii (Ken) 02/10 Eagle Elite
13.71 44-11¾ Yingying Huang (Chn) 05/10 Bengbu
(50)
Mariya Siney (Ukr) 05/09 Essen
i Mikeisha Welcome (StV) 03/09 NCAA Ind
Wind-aided:
14.08 46-2½ Maoko Takashima (Jpn) 03/30 Fukuoka
13.92 45-8 Natricia Hooper (Guy) 04/27 LSU Inv
13.88 45-6½ Veronica Zanon (Ita) 05/15 Savona
13.82 45-4¼ Temitope Ojora’ (GB) 04/06 44 Farms Inv
13.77 45-2¼ Aina Griksaite (Lit) 05/15 Santa Cruz de Tenerife
SHOT
20.68 67-10¼ Sarah Mitton (Can) 05/11 Throws U IV
20.31i 66-7¾ Jessica Schilder (Neth) 02/17 Neth Ind
20.19i 66-3 Yemisi Ogunleye (Ger) 03/01 World Ind
20.03 65-8¾ *Chase Jackson (Nike) 04/27 Suzhou DL
19.83 65-¾ Jiayuan Song (Chn) 04/27 Suzhou DL
19.72 64-8½ Lijiao Gong (Chn) 04/20 Xiamen DL
19.71 64-8 *Jaida Ross (Or) 04/06 Triton Inv
19.63 64-5 Maddison-Lee Wesche (NZ) 04/20 Xiamen DL
19.38 63-7 *Adelaide Aquilla (unat) 04/27 Suzhou DL
19.16 62-10½ *Maggie Ewen (Nike) 04/27 Suzhou DL
(10)
19.12i 62-8¾ Danniel Thomas-Dodd (Jam) 03/01 World Ind
19.10i 62-8 *Mya Lesnar (CoSt) 02/24 Mtn West Ind
18.99 62-3¾ Fanny Roos (Swe) 05/19 Rehlingen
18.82 61-9 Axelina Johansson (Swe) 04/20 Johnson Inv
18.65i 61-2¼ Jessica Inchude (Por) 02/21 Lisbon
18.64i 61-2 Jorinde van Klinken (Neth) 02/17 Neth Ind
18.62 61-1¼ *Raven Saunders (unat) 05/18 Okla Throws X
18.61i 61-¾ *Jalani Davis (Ms) 02/24 SEC Ind
18.59i 61-0 Alida van Daalen (Neth) 02/24 SEC Ind
18.57i 60-11¼ *Jessica Woodard (Iron) 02/16 USATF Ind
(20)
18.56 60-10¾ Alina Kenzel (Ger) 05/09 Hechingen
18.47i 60-7¼ Eliana Bandeira (Por) 01/27 Pombal
18.44 60-6 María Belén Toimil (Spa) 05/04 Soria
18.42 60-5¼ *KeAyla Dove (NTx) 04/13 Okla Throws
18.41 60-4¾ Abha Khatua (Ind) 05/13 Bhubaneshwar
i Julia Ritter (Ger) 02/16 Ger Ind
18.39 60-4 Sara Lennman (Swe) 05/19 Nordic Ch
18.38 60-3¾ Yue Ma (Chn) 04/14 Hangzhou
18.34 60-2 *Jessica Ramsey (adidas) 05/04 USATF Throws
18.33 60-1¾ Kelsie Murrell-Ross (Grn) 03/30 Battle on the Bayou
(30)
18.29 60-¼ *Veronica Fraley (Vand) 05/10 SEC
18.27 59-11¼ *Jayden Ulrich (Louis) 04/26 Wood Open
18.19 59-8¼ Nina Ndubuisi (Ger) 04/06 Burrell Inv
18.18 59-7¾ *Chrystal Herpin (Tx) 03/30 Texas R
18.16 59-7 *Latavia Maines (unat) 04/27 Music City Chall
18.11 59-5 *Akaoma Odeluga (Ms) 05/10 SEC
18.07i 59-3½ Katharina Maisch (Ger) 01/20 Chemnitz
18.05 59-2¾ Klaudia Kardasz (Pol) 05/18 Chorzów
18.03i 59-2 Amelia Campbell (GB) 01/27 Sabadell
17.95 58-10¾ Portious Warren (Tri) 05/02 Tucson El I
(40)
17.91 58-9¼ *Marilyn Nwora (Tx) 04/06 Burrell Inv
17.87 58-7½ Linru Zhang (Chn) 05/10 Bengbu
17.86i 58-7¼ Dimitriana Bezede (Mol) 02/10 Istanbul
17.84 58-6½ Emel Dereli (Tur) 05/12 Izmir
17.81i 58-5¼ Lea Riedel (Ger) 02/16 Ger Ind
Yue Sun (Chn) 04/14 Hangzhou
17.80i 58-4¾ Aliona Dubitskaya (Blr) 02/17 Blr Ind
17.79i 58-4½ Mine De Klerk (SA) 02/03 Sevigne Inv
Sarah Omoregie (GB) 04/20 Alumni Gold
17.78 58-4 *Hannah Hall (unat) 03/23 Hurricane Coll
(50)
DISCUS
73.09 239-9 Yaimé Pérez (Cub) 04/13 Okla Throws
69.86 229-2 *Valarie Allman (Asics) 04/27 Suzhou DL
67.57 221-8 Bin Feng (Chn) 05/11 Wiesbaden
67.31 220-10 Marike Steinacker (Ger) 05/11 Wiesbaden
67.17 220-4 *Veronica Fraley (Vand) 04/13 Okla Throws
66.60 218-6 Irina Rodrigues (Por) 03/10 Euro Cup Throws
66.31 217-6 Alida van Daalen (Neth) 04/20 Okla Throws VI
65.60 215-3 Sandra Elkasevic (Cro) 04/20 Xiamen DL
65.38 214-6 *Laulauga Tausaga-Collins (Nik) 04/05 Triton Inv
64.98 213-2 Ieva Gumbs (Lit) 04/13 Okla Throws
(10)
64.82 212-8 Denia Caballero (Cub) 05/01 Leiria
64.66 212-2 Izabela Da Silva (Bra) 04/27 Suzhou DL
64.63 212-0 Kristin Pudenz (Ger) 04/20 Xiamen DL
64.42 211-4 Alexandra Emilianov (Mol) 04/13 Okla Throws
64.29 210-11 *Jayden Ulrich (Louis) 04/11 Pacific Coast Inv
64.23 210-8 Marija Tolj (Cro) 03/03 Split
63.70 209-0 Shanice Craft (Ger) 03/10 Euro Cup Throws
63.67 208-10 Liliana Cá (Por) 05/16 Montreuil
63.51 208-4 *Gabi Jacobs (unat) 04/13 Okla Throws
63.50i 208-4 Jorinde van Klinken (Neth) 02/23 Berlin
(20)
63.48 208-3 Daisy Osakue (Ita) 05/04 Crema
63.26 207-6 Mélina Robert-Michon (Fra) 05/16 Montreuil
63.17 207-3 Obiageri Amaechi (Ngr) 05/19 Okla Throws XI
63.15 207-2 Jade Lally (GB) 04/27 Okla Throws VIII
62.74 205-10 Claudine Vita (Ger) 04/20 Xiamen DL
62.54 205-2 Vanessa Kamga (Swe) 05/13 Falun
62.38 204-8 *Elena Bruckner (unat) 04/27 Fresno St Inv
62.12 203-10 Samantha Hall (Jam) 03/16 Kingston
62.07 203-7 Julia Tunks (Can) 05/19 Okla Throws XI
62.03 203-6 Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba (Fra) 04/20 S-de-Provence
(30)
62.00 203-5 Caisa-Marie Lindfors (Swe) 05/19 Okla Throws XI
61.24 200-11 *Michaela Hawkins (CoSt) 04/13 Beach Inv
61.20 200-9 Andressa de Morais (Bra) 05/15 Cuiabá
61.17 200-8 Chioma Onyekwere (Ngr) 04/06 Early Meet
60.92 199-10 Antonia Kinzel (Ger) 02/04 Darmstadt
60.91 199-10 Daria Zabawska (Pol) 04/27 Aleksandrów Łódzki
60.61i 198-10 Julia Harting (Ger) 02/23 Berlin
60.46 198-4 Patricia Kamga (Swe) 04/05 Triton Inv
60.35 198-0 *Shelby Frank (Mn) 04/05 44 Farms Inv
60.03 196-11 *Ashley Petr (unat) 04/13 Okla Throws
(40)
Fang Wang (Chn) 04/03 Chengdu
59.86 196-5 *Essence Henderson (unat) 04/13 Okla Throws
Nora Monie (Cmr) 04/27 Okla Throws VIII
59.74 196-0 *Jaida Ross (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
59.70 195-10 *Jordyn Bryant (Fres) 04/27 Fresno St Inv
59.66 195-9 Lisa Brix Pedersen (Den) 03/10 Euro Cup Throws
59.60 195-6 *Jasmine Blair (Cal) 04/30 Big Meet
*Alexandra Freeman (unat) 05/19 Okla Throws XI
59.53 195-3 Taryn Gollshewsky (Aus) 04/14 Aus Ch
59.50 195-2 Joyce Oguama (Ger) 05/11 Wiesbaden
(50)
HAMMER
79.92 262-2 *Brooke Andersen (Nike) 05/04 USATF Throws
77.16 253-2 *DeAnna Price (Nike) 05/17 USATF LA GP
76.87 252-2 Camryn Rogers (Can) 04/06 Hamilton Inv
75.99 249-3 *Janee’ Kassanavoid (Nike) 04/20 Nairobi WCT
75.95 249-2 Zalina Petrivskaya (Mol) 05/11 Balchik
75.24 246-10 Jie Zhao (Chn) 04/02 Chengdu
74.07 243-0 Sofiya Palkina (Rus) 04/20 Adler
74.06 243-0 Bianca Ghelber (Rom) 04/20 Nairobi WCT
73.99 242-9 Jiangyan Li (Chn) 05/10 Bengbu
73.80 242-1 *Annette Echikunwoke (unat) 05/04 USATF Throws
(10)
73.67 241-8 Sara Fantini (Ita) 05/04 Modena
73.53 241-3 *Rachel Tanczos (Vel) 05/04 USATF Throws
73.25 240-4 Hanna Skydan (Aze) 05/18 Chorzów
72.68 238-5 Rosa Rodríguez (Ven) 04/27 Split
72.57 238-1 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (Den) 05/19 Nordic Ch
72.56 238-1 Silja Kosonen (Fin) 05/04 Tammela
72.46 237-9 Xinying Xu (Chn) 04/10 Zhaoqing
72.44 237-8 Nastassia Maslava (Blr) 02/21 Brest
72.24 237-0 Krista Tervo (Fin) 05/09 Pajulahti
72.01 236-3 Rose Loga (Fra) 01/27 Saint-Denis
(20)
71.83 235-8 Nayoka Clunis (Jam) 05/04 USATF Throws
71.46 234-5 *Erin Reese (Vel) 04/27 Terre Haute
71.44 234-4 Anastasiya Grigoryeva (Rus) 04/20 Adler
71.34 234-1 Iryna Klymets (Ukr) 02/14 Kyiv
71.21 233-7 Beatrice Nedberge Llano (Nor) 05/04 Tucson El II
71.18 233-6 Anna Purchase (GB) 05/04 USATF Throws
71.16 233-5 Anita Wlodarczyk (Pol) 05/18 Chorzów
71.13 233-4 Jillian Weir (Can) 04/20 Alumni Gold
70.94 232-9 Zheng Wang (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
70.93 232-8 Li Ji (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
(30)
*Janeah Stewart (NYAC) 05/04 USATF Throws
70.74 232-1 Elina Silamiyeva (Uzb) 05/12 Tashkent
70.59 231-7 Lauren Bruce (NZ) 02/24 Christchurch
70.54 231-5 Thea Löfman (Swe) 04/10 Uppsala
70.51 231-4 Joy McArthur (Jpn) 03/22 Trojan Inv
70.39 230-11 *Autavia Fluker (unat) 04/20 Alumni Gold
70.33 230-9 Elisabet Rut Runarsdottir (Ice) 03/30 Bobcat Inv
70.30 230-8 Alexandra Tavernier (Fra) 05/12 Aix-les-Bains
70.22 230-4 Yelizaveta Tsareva (Rus) 04/20 Adler
70.21 230-4 Amber Simpson (GB) 04/13 Wieneke Mem
(40)
70.05 229-10 Na Luo (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
70.02 229-9 *Shelby Moran (Or) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
70.01 229-8 Alena Sobaleva (Blr) 02/21 Brest
69.87 229-2 Samantha Borutta (Ger) 05/12 Langenbrand
69.79 228-11 *Madi Malone (Vel) 04/05 Hurricane Alum
69.76 228-10 Gudrun Hallgrimsdottir (Ice) 03/30 Bobcat Inv
69.71 228-8 Katarzyna Furmanek (Pol) 05/05 Białystok
69.69 228-7 Michelle Döpke (Ger) 05/12 Langenbrand
Ximena Zorrilla (Per) 04/07 Per Ch
69.65 228-6 Zahra Tatar (Alg) 03/19 African G
(50)
JAVELIN
66.70 218-10 Flor Dennis Ruiz (Col) 05/12 Ibero American Ch
64.28 210-11 Ziyi Yan (Chn) 04/14 Hangzhou
63.90 209-8 Yulenmis Aguilar (Cub) 02/24 Jaén
63.63 208-9 Qianqian Dai (Chn) 04/14 Hangzhou
63.58 208-7 Adriana Vilagos (Ser) 05/12 Offenburg
63.57 208-6 Jo-Ané Van Dyk (SA) 05/12 Offenburg
63.45 208-2 Haruka Kitaguchi (Jpn) 05/19 Tokyo WCT
63.21 207-4 Anete Sietina (Lat) 05/18 Chorzów
63.00 206-8 Tatsiana Khaladovich (Blr) 04/21 Adler
62.72 205-9 Maria Andrejczyk (Pol) 05/12 Offenburg
(10)
62.52 205-1 Jucilene de Lima (Bra) 05/15 Cuiabá
62.12 203-10 Mackenzie Little (Aus) 04/27 Suzhou DL
Kathryn Mitchell (Aus) 02/15 Melbourne CT
Petra Sicaková (CzR) 04/03 La Nucia
61.95 203-3 Huihui Lu (Chn) 04/14 Hangzhou
61.84 202-11 Manuela Rotundo (Uru) 05/12 Ibero American Ch
61.81 202-9 Marie-Therese Obst (Nor) 05/12 Offenburg
61.31 201-1 Nikola Ogrodníková (CzR) 05/12 Offenburg
61.26 201-0 Tori Peeters (NZ) 05/19 Tokyo WCT
61.12 200-6 Lingdan Su (Chn) 04/03 Chengdu
(20)
61.08 200-5 Marianaily Silva (Cub) 04/27 Havana
61.01 200-2 Liveta Jasiunaite (Lit) 05/10 Kaunas
60.94 199-11 Sigrid Borge (Nor) 05/18 Nordic Ch
60.93 199-11 Momone Ueda (Jpn) 05/19 Tokyo WCT
60.70 199-2 Flor Denis Ruiz Hurtado (Col) 04/27 Suzhou DL
60.68 199-1 Annu Rani (Ind) 05/12 Offenburg
60.50 198-6 Eda Tugsuz (Tur) 03/09 Euro Cup Throws
60.47 198-4 *Maggie Malone-Hardin (unat) 04/27 Suzhou DL
60.43 198-3 Elína Tzénggo (Gre) 05/18 Chorzów
60.26 197-8 Réka Szilágyi (Hun) 02/17 Domzale
(30)
60.08 197-1 Marcelina Witek-Konofal (Pol) 03/09 Euro Cup Throws
60.03 196-11 Huihui Lyu (Chn) 04/27 Suzhou DL
59.95 196-8 Rebekah Walton (GB) 04/30 Huelva
59.88 196-5 Qiaohui Gai (Chn) 03/29 Chengdu
59.73 195-11 Elina Tzengko (Gre) 04/27 Suzhou DL
59.70 195-10 Marina Saito (Jpn) 05/05 Mito
59.63 195-7 Christin Hussong (Ger) 05/12 Offenburg
59.62 195-7 Lijuan Ge (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
59.57 195-5 Yuliya Makeyeva (Blr) 04/21 Adler
59.39 194-10 Nikol Tabacková (CzR) 03/27 Johannesburg
(40)
59.30 194-7 Sae Takemoto (Jpn) 05/19 Tokyo WCT
59.23 194-4 Yuka Sato (Jpn) 03/10 Auckland
59.16 194-1 Andrea Zelezná (CzR) 05/01 Kolín
59.12 193-11 Rhema Otabor (Bah) 04/25 Drake R Inv
58.96 193-5 Valeriya Putilina (Rus) 04/21 Adler
58.91 193-3 Lina Muze-Sirmā (Lat) 04/20 Xiamen
58.90 193-3 Shiying Liu (Chn) 04/03 Chengdu
58.89 193-2 Sara Kolak (Cro) 05/08 Domažlice
58.82 193-0 Annabella Bogdán (Hun) 02/28 Budapest
58.81 192-11 Ella Vedeneyeva (Rus) 04/21 Adler
(50)
HEPTATHLON
6642 Anouk Vetter (Neth) 05/19 Götzis
6506 Annik Kälin (Swi) 05/19 Götzis
6465 *Michelle Atherley (unat) 05/19 Götzis
6337 Emma Oosterwegel (Neth) 05/19 Götzis
6330 *Taliyah Brooks (Asics) 04/28 Multistars
6307 Vanessa Grimm (Ger) 05/19 Götzis
6274 Martha Valeria (Col) 05/12 Ibero American Ch
6245 Tori West (Aus) 05/19 Götzis
6219 *Timara Chapman (TxAM) 04/06 44 Farms Inv
6209 *Annie Kunz (unat) 05/19 Götzis
(10)
Auriana Lazraq (Fra) 05/19 Oyonnax
6196 Verena Mayr (Aut) 05/19 Götzis
6192 Beatrice Juskeviciute (Lit) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
6185 *Allie Jones (unat) 05/19 Götzis
6180 Camryn Newton-Smith (Aus) 04/12 Aus Ch
6164 Nina Schultz (Chn) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
6138 Célia Perron (Fra) 05/19 Oyonnax
6124 *Timara Chapman (TxAM) 05/10 SEC
6115 Ivona Dadic (Aut) 05/19 Götzis
*Jadin O’Brien (NDm) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
(20)
6104 Lovisa Karlsson (Swe) 05/12 Mílos
Kate O’Connor (Ire) 04/28 Multistars
6098 Paulina Ligarska (Pol) 05/19 Warsaw
6082 Katelyn Adel (Swi) 04/28 Multistars
6025 *Hope Bender (VSA) 03/29 Bobcat Inv
6020 Elisa Pineau (Fra) 05/12 Arona
6011 Pippi Lotta Enok (Est) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
Abigail Pawlett (GB) 05/19 Götzis
5990 Maddie Wilson (NZ) 02/18 Dunedin
5979 Pauline Bikembo (Fra) 05/19 Oyonnax
(30)
5969 Mathilde Rey (Swi) 05/19 Götzis
5954 Kristine Blazevica (Lat) 05/10 Big 12
5949 Marie Dehning (Ger) 05/19 Götzis
5940 Celine Jansen (Swi) 05/19 Götzis
5927 *Nicole Warwick (Azusa) 04/12 Clay Inv
5920 *Alex Gochenour-Brondyke (unat) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
5915 Bianca Salming (Swe) 04/28 Multistars
5914 *Charity Hufnagel (Ky) 05/10 SEC
Joniar Thomas (Grn) 04/06 44 Farms Inv
5913(A) *Avery McMullen (Co) 05/11 Pac-12
(40)
5911 Lydia Boll (Swi) 05/12 Arona
5894 Ida Eikeng (Nor) 05/12 Arona
5891 Julia Slocka (Pol) 04/28 Multistars
5887 *Bailey Golden (OkSt) 04/06 Click Shootout
5879 Sienna Macdonald (Can) 05/12 Calgary
5858 *Lexie Keller (Onform) 04/06 Hurricane Alum
5855 Lucie Kienast (Ger) 04/28 Multistars
5829 Marys Patterson (Cub) 04/20 Havana
5828 Andrea Medina (Spa) 05/12 Arona
5825 *Jenelle Rogers (Ball) 03/28 Texas R
(50)
DECATHLON
7841 *Jordan Gray (unat) 07/23 Bondoufle
6659 *Jordyn Bruce (unat) 07/23 Bondoufle