World Women’s List— 2019

compiled by T&FN Staff

(marks received and verified by 05/22/2019)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Men’s List

100 METERS
10.96 *Kayla White (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
11.03 *Aleia Hobbs (adi) 05/18 Shanghai DL
11.07 Blessing Okagbare (Ngr) 05/18 Shanghai DL
11.09 *Twanisha Terry (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
11.10 *Jenna Prandini (Pum) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
*Gabby Thomas (NBal) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
11.11 Kiara Grant (Jam) 05/04 MEAC
11.14 Kelly-Ann Baptiste (Tri) 05/05 Pure Sprint
*Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
Elaine Thompson (Jam) 05/18 Shanghai DL
(10)
11.15 *Tawanna Meadows (NEra) 05/04 Masked Rider
11.16 Vitoria Cristina Rosa (Bra) 05/18 Shanghai DL
11.17 *Angie Annelus (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
Ashanti Moore (Jam) 03/30 Kingston
Olga Safronova (Kaz) 04/22 Asian Ch
Natalliah Whyte (Jam) 03/16 Hurricane Inv
Jodie Williams (GB) 05/04 Masked Rider
11.19 Kevona Davis (Jam) 03/30 Kingston
*Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 05/03 MEAC
*Kandace Thomas (unat) 04/06 Amarillo
(20)
11.20 *Morolake Akinosun (Nik) 04/20 Johnson Inv
*Teahna Daniels (Tx) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (Jam) 04/13 Grenada Inv
*Charminique Hackney (AlSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
11.22 Xiaojing Liang (Chn) 05/18 Shanghai DL
11.23 Michelle-Lee Ahye (Tri) 05/18 Shanghai DL
11.24 Samantha Henry-Robinson (Jam) 05/05 Pure Sprint
*Kiara Parker (Ar) 05/10 SEC
11.25 *Anavia Battle (OhSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
*Sha’Carri Richardson (LSU) 05/10 SEC
(30)
*Caitland Smith (ArSt) 05/12 Sun Belt
Angela Tenorio (Ecu) 03/30 Florida R
*Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 05/11 Pac-12
Briana Williams (Jam) 04/20 George Town
11.26 Dutee Chand (Ind) 04/22 Asian Ch
Liang Xiaojing (Chn) 03/30 Florida R
11.27 Schillonie Calvert-Powell (Jam) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
Tina Clayton (Jam) 03/29 Kingston
*Tamari Davis (FlHS) 03/30 Florida R
Tynia Gaither (Bah) 05/03 Tellez Inv
(40)
11.28 *Destiny Smith-Barnett (unat) 04/27 adidas Scott Inv
*Bethany White (UNCCen) 05/04 MEAC
11.30 Shericka Jackson (Jam) 04/12 Kingston
Brenessa Thompson (Guy) 03/16 Castillo Inv
11.31 Amy Hunt (GB) 05/19 Loughborough
*Brianna McNeal (Nik) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
(A) *Arria Minor (CoHS) 05/18 CoHS State 5A
*Rebekah Smith (Clem) 05/11 ACC Ch
11.32 Naa Anang (Aus) 04/06 Aus Ch
*Kamaya Debose-Epps (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
(50)
*Abby Steiner (Ky) 03/23 Black & Gold
Wind-aided:
10.83w *Aleia Hobbs (adi) 04/20 Alumni Gold
10.91w *Sha’Carri Richardson (LSU) 03/30 Texas R
10.99w *Twanisha Terry (USC) 04/28 USC-UCLA
11.03w Crystal Emmanuel (Can) 04/20 Alumni Gold
w Shericka Jackson (Jam) 03/16 Spanish Town
11.04w *Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
11.06w *Kianna Gray (Ky) 05/11 SEC
11.07w Kiara Grant’ (Jam) 05/03 MEAC
11.08w *Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 03/30 Florida R
11.09w Kelly-Ann Baptiste (Tri) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
w Jonielle Smith (Jam) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
11.10w *Teahna Daniels (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
w Shashalee Forbes (Jam) 03/16 Spanish Town
11.11w Michelle-Lee Ahye (Tri) 04/27 Alumni Muster
11.16w *Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 03/30 Texas R
11.18w *Jerayah Davis (Wy) 04/20 Beach Inv
11.19w *Kiara Parker (Ar) 05/11 SEC
11.20w *Quanesha Burks (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
w *Chelsea Francis (SMU) 05/12 American Ch
11.21w Julien Alfred’ (StL) 05/12 Big 12
11.22w Janeek Brown’ (Jam) 04/20 Alumni Gold
w Brenessa Thompson’ (Guy) 04/27 Alumni Muster
11.23w Natasha Morrison (Jam) 03/16 Spanish Town
w *Abby Steiner (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
11.25w Rachel Miller (GB) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
11.26w *Ariyonna Augustine (LSU) 03/30 Texas R
11.27w *Celera Barnes (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
11.29w Shian Hyde’ (Jam) 05/12 American Ch
11.30w *Caisja Chandler (Cinc) 05/12 American Ch
w *Tamara Clark (Al) 03/30 Florida R
w Stephenie Ann McPherson (Jam) 03/16 Spanish Town
w Mauricia Prieto’ (Tri) 04/06 Bayou Battle
11.31w Leya Buchanan (Can) 04/20 Alumni Gold
w *Amber Ivy (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
w *Daija Lampkin (Al) 04/27 LSU Inv
200 METERS
22.26 Dina Asher-Smith (GB) 05/03 Doha DL
22.40 Elaine Thompson (Jam) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
22.52 *Kayla White (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
22.53 *Jenna Prandini (Pum) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
22.54 *Anavia Battle (OhSt) 03/30 Florida R
22.55 Ivet Lalova-Collio (Bul) 05/19 Osaka IWC
22.56 Salwa Eid Naser (Bhr) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
22.57 *Sha’Carri Richardson (LSU) 05/11 SEC
22.58 Blessing Okagbare (Ngr) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
22.59 *Abby Steiner (Ky) 05/11 SEC
(10)
22.62 *Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
22.67 Janeek Brown (Jam) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
22.71 *Angie Annelus (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
*Teahna Daniels (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
*Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
22.76 *Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
22.79 *Danyel White (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
22.82 Kevona Davis (Jam) 03/16 Spanish Town
22.87 Olga Safronova (Kaz) 04/24 Asian Ch
22.89 Briana Williams (Jam) 04/21 George Town
(20)
22.90 Julien Alfred (StL) 05/12 Big 12
*Kethlin Campbell (Ar) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
i *Tamara Clark (Al) 02/23 SEC Ind
Jamile Samuel (Hol) 05/03 Doha DL
22.91 *Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
22.92 *Kianna Gray (Ky) 05/09 SEC
Jodie Williams (GB) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
22.93 Asaine Hall (Jam) 04/27 Ponce
i *Lauren Rain Williams (USC) 02/15 Matador Qual
22.95 *Charminique Hackney (AlSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
(30)
(A) *Mariya Hudson (WnTx) 05/18 JUCO Ch
*Daija Lampkin (Al) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
*Twanisha Terry (USC) 04/28 USC-UCLA
22.96 *Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 05/09 ACC Ch
22.97i *Payton Chadwick (Ar) 01/25 Razorback Inv
*Kaelin Roberts (USC) 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
*Jaide Stepter (unat) 04/20 Beach Inv
22.98 *Gabby Thomas (NBal) 04/20 Alumni Gold
23.00 Josephine Anokye (Gha) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
*Kyra Jefferson (Nik) 05/19 Osaka IWC
(40)
i *Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 02/15 Matador Qual
23.01 *Kori Carter (NikJord) 04/19 Clay Inv
*Stephanie Davis (SC) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
*Phyllis Francis (Nik) 04/20 Johnson Inv
23.02 Tynia Gaither (Bah) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
i Brenessa Thompson (Guy) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
23.03i *Kiana Horton (Bay) 02/22 Big 12 Ind
i *Maia McCoy (Tn) 02/22 SEC Ind
23.04i Rebekka Haase (Ger) 02/17 Ger Ind
Phil Healy (Ire) 04/06 Athlone
(50)
i *Kortnei Johnson (LSU) 03/08 NCAA Ind
Wind-aided:
22.46w Jodie Williams (GB) 05/04 Masked Rider
22.59w Angela Tenorio (Ecu) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
22.67w *Shakima Wimbley (adi) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
22.72w *Tramesha Hardy (TxSt) 04/27 Bobcat Cl
22.74(A) *Mariya Hudson (WnTx) 05/17 JUCO Ch
22.77w *Danyel White (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
22.81w *A’Keyla Mitchell (unat) 04/20 Kansas R
22.86w Mauricia Prieto’ (Tri) 03/30 Florida R
22.87w Kelly-Ann Baptiste (Tri) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
w *Kianna Gray (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
22.94w Brenessa Thompson’ (Guy) 05/09 SEC
22.96w Lieke Klaver (Neth) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
22.98w *Julia Madubuike (TxAM) 03/16 Castillo Inv
22.99w *Chelsea Francis (SMU) 04/27 Bobcat Cl
23.00w *Jarra Owens (TxAM) 03/23 Roadrunner Inv
23.03(A) *Eboni Coby (AMC) 05/04 Lone Star Ch
w Marileidy Paulino (DR) 03/30 Florida R
400 METERS
49.05 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 04/27 Jones Mem
50.65 Salwa Eid Naser (Bhr) 05/18 Shanghai DL
50.66 Chrisann Gordon (Jam) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
50.78 *Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 05/18 Shanghai DL
50.86 *Phyllis Francis (Nik) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
50.96 *Sharrika Barnett (Fl) 03/30 Florida R
51.03 *Kethlin Campbell (Ar) 05/11 SEC
51.17 *Syaira Richardson (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
51.19 *Wadeline Jonathas (SC) 05/11 SEC
51.25 *Kaelin Roberts (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
(10)
51.29 Christine Botlogetswe (Bot) 05/18 Shanghai DL
51.32 *Shakima Wimbley (adi) 04/27 Jones Mem
51.39 Stephenie Ann McPherson (Jam) 05/18 Shanghai DL
51.40 *Jessica Beard (unat) 05/18 Shanghai DL
51.41 Kyra Constantine (Can) 05/12 Pac-12
51.51 *Aaliyah Birmingham (OkSt) 05/12 Big 12
51.53 *Jordan Lavender (unat) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
51.56 Maddie Price (Can) 04/20 Alumni Gold
51.59 *Chloe Abbott (Ky) 03/16 UTSA Inv
51.60 *Hannah Waller (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
(20)
51.61 *Jasmine Blocker (Ois) 04/18 Long Beach
i Léa Sprunger (Swi) 03/02 Euro Ind
51.62i Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo (Bel) 03/02 Euro Ind
*Dalilah Muhammad (Nik) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
51.63 Moroko Galefele (Bot) 04/17 Potchefstroom
51.71 Sada Williams (Bar) 04/12 Kingston
51.75 *Kendall Ellis (NBal) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
51.80 Lisanne de Witte (Neth) 05/18 Shanghai DL
51.85 Justyna Swiety-Ersetic (Pol) 05/18 Shanghai DL
51.86i Antonina Krivoshapka (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
(30)
51.91i Iga Baumgart-Witan (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
51.92 Aliyah Abrams (Guy) 05/11 SEC
*Briana Guillory (Ia) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
52.00 Bendere Oboya (Aus) 04/06 Aus Ch
52.02 *Briyahna DesRosiers (Or) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
i *Lynna Irby (Ga) 02/23 SEC Ind
52.06 Meleni Rodney (Grn) 05/12 Pac-12
*Britton Wilson (VaHS) 05/11 Highland Springs
52.07 *Bailey Lear (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
52.08 *Kayla Davis (NCHS) 05/18 Golden South
(40)
*Alexis Holmes (PennSt) 03/30 Florida R
52.12 Roxana Gómez (Cub) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
52.14 Paola Morán (Mex) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
52.15 Doneisha Anderson (Bah) 05/11 SEC
52.17 *Jan’Taijah Ford (FlHS) 03/22 Ft Lauderdale
52.18i *Kiana Horton (Bay) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
52.21 *Shamier Little (adi) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
52.22 *Courtney Okolo (Nik) 05/17 Ga MOC
52.24 *Stephanie Davis (SC) 03/30 Florida R
52.25 *Aaliyah Butler (FlHS) 05/04 Fl HS 4A
(50)
800 METERS
1:54.98 Caster Semenya (SA) 05/03 Doha DL
1:57.75 Francine Niyonsaba (Bur) 05/03 Doha DL
1:58.60i *Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 02/09 Millrose G
1:59.00 Nelly Jepkosgei (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
1:59.07 *Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 05/03 Doha DL
1:59.13i Natoya Goule (Jam) 02/09 Millrose G
1:59.37i Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
1:59.49i Habitam Alemu (Eth) 02/06 Torun IWT
1:59.50i Laura Muir (GB) 02/06 Torun IWT
1:59.74i *Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Millrose G
(10)
1:59.78 Catriona Bissett (Aus) 04/14 Sydney
1:59.80i *Laura Roesler (Nik) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
1:59.87i Jenna Westaway (Can) 02/24 BU LC
2:00.02 Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
2:00.38 Rose M. Almanza (Cub) 02/24 Camagüey
2:00.40i Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
2:00.58 Halimah Nakaayi (Uga) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
2:00.59i Yekaterina Zavyalova (Rus) 02/14 Rus Ind
2:00.61 Margaret Wambui (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
2:00.98i Selina Büchel (Swi) 02/06 Torun IWT
(20)
2:01.08i Claudia Saunders (Fra) 02/24 BU LC
2:01.10i Liga Velvere (Lat) 02/12 Eaubonne
2:01.16i Shelayna Oskan-Clarke (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
2:01.26 Georgia Griffith (Aus) 04/07 Aus Ch
2:01.37 *Nikki Hiltz (adi) 04/19 Clay Inv
2:01.46i Esther Guerrero (Spa) 02/06 Sabadell
2:01.51 Lynsey Sharp (GB) 05/03 Doha DL
2:01.60 Morgan Mitchell (Aus) 04/07 Aus Ch
2:01.61 *Hanna Green (OTC) 05/02 Jordan Inv
2:01.75i Cynthia Anais (Fra) 02/12 Eaubonne
(30)
2:01.83i Svetlana Uloga (Rus) 02/14 Rus Ind
2:01.86 Agnes Abu (Ngr) 05/17 Ga MOC
2:01.95i Adelle Tracey (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
2:02.00i Renelle Lamote (Fra) 02/06 Torun IWT
2:02.13 Lindsey Butterworth (Can) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
2:02.14 Mahelet Mulugeta (Eth) 05/03 Doha DL
2:02.15i Renée Eykens (Bel) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
i Zoya Naumov (Spa) 02/06 Sabadell
2:02.18 Yolanda Ngarambe (Swe) 05/17 Ga MOC
2:02.23 Hirut Meshesha (Eth) 03/15 Djibouti
(40)
2:02.29 Hannah Segrave (GB) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
2:02.33 Angie Petty (NZ) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
2:02.34i Mari Smith (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
2:02.41 *Avi’ Tal Wilson-Perteete (UNLV) 04/19 Clay Inv
2:02.49 *Lauren Ellsworth (BYU) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
2:02.50i Diana Mezuliáníková (CzR) 02/17 CzR Ind
Noélie Yarigo (Ben) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
2:02.54 Luisa Real (Mex) 05/11 Oxy Inv
2:02.59i Sanne Wolters-Verstegen (Hol) 03/02 Apeldoorn
2:02.60 Alena Brooks (Tri) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
(50)
1000 METERS
2:34.71i *Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:35.40i *Hanna Green (Nik) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:35.62i *Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:36.03i Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:36.60i *Laura Roesler (Nik) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:37.04i Jenna Westaway (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:37.40i Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 02/10 Liévin
2:37.55i Natoya Goule (Jam) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:37.79i Madeleine Kelly (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:37.80i Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 02/10 Liévin
(10)
2:38.21i Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 02/10 Liévin
2:38.58i *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:38.60i *Hannah Fields (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:38.95i Claudia Saunders (Fra) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:39.25i Simona Vrzalová (CzR) 02/10 Liévin
2:39.84i Yekaterina Zavyalova (Rus) 01/26 Orenburg
2:39.98i Julianne Labach (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:40.16i *Shannon Osika (Nik) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:40.29 Katharina Trost (Ger) 05/12 Pliezhausen
2:40.86i Fireweyni Haile (Eth) 02/10 Liévin
(20)
2:41.32i *Kaela Edwards (adi) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:41.37i Sanne Wolters-Verstegen (Hol) 02/10 Liévin
2:41.41i *Angel Piccirillo (unat) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:41.76i *Allie Wilson (Monm) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:41.79i Delia Sclabas (Swi) 02/24 Ger U20 Ind
2:42.13i *Millie Paladino (Prov) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:42.16i *Megan Malasarte (AtlTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.22i *Baylee Mires (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.30i Liga Velvere (Lat) 01/19 Kuldiga
2:42.47i *Kenyetta Iyevbele (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
(30)
2:42.51i *Anna Shields (PtP) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:42.58i Olivia Romaniw (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:42.60 Jana Reinert (Ger) 05/12 Pliezhausen
2:42.65i *Emily Richards (HokaNJNY) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.67i *Heather MacLean (NBal) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.97i *Stephanie Schappert (HokaNJNY) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:43.03i Anastasiya Kalina (Rus) 01/26 Orenburg
2:43.07i Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 01/12 Wa Prev
i Vera Vasilyeva (Rus) 01/26 Orenburg
2:43.37i *Sinclaire Johnson (OkSt) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
(40)
2:43.38i *Brianna Stratz (Monm) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:43.41i Siofra Cléirigh Büttner (Ire) 01/26 Sander Chall
i *Jamie Morrissey (HokaNJNY) 02/01 NYC DIII
2:43.65i *Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) 01/18 Hokie Inv
2:43.72i *Rebecca Mehra (Ois) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:43.92i *Nia Akins (Penn) 02/24 Heps Ind
2:43.97 Vera Hoffmann (Lux) 05/12 Pliezhausen
2:43.98i *Molly Sughroue (OkSt) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
2:44.00i Aurelie Dube-Lavoie (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:44.21i Nigina Tukhtayeva (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
(50)
1500 METERS
3:59.08i Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 02/06 Sabadell
3:59.57 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
4:00.17 Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
4:00.53 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
4:01.15 Rabab Arafi (Mor) 05/18 Shanghai DL
4:01.39 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 05/18 Shanghai DL
4:01.40 Dawit Seyaum (Eth) 05/18 Shanghai DL
4:01.84i Laura Muir (GB) 02/16 Birmingham
4:02.70i Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/09 Millrose G
4:02.84 Winny Chebet (Ken) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
(10)
4:02.90 Esther Chebet (Uga) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
4:03.79 Alemaz Teshale (Eth) 05/18 Shanghai DL
4:04.06 *Alexa Efraimson (Nik) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
4:05.07 Nelly Jepkosgei (Ken) 05/18 Shanghai DL
4:05.10 Claudia Bobocea (Rom) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
4:05.22i Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 02/12 Ostrava
4:05.39 Georgia Griffith (Aus) 05/18 Shanghai DL
4:05.73i Simona Vrzalová (CzR) 02/12 Ostrava
4:06.16i *Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:06.55i *Kate Grace (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
(20)
4:06.76i Ciara Mageean (Ire) 02/13 Athlone
4:06.93 Malika Akkaoui (Mor) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
4:06.98 *Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 04/20 Ellis Inv
4:07.22 Marusa Mismas (Slo) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
4:07.64i *Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
4:07.68 *Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 04/20 Ellis Inv
4:07.71 *Nikki Hiltz (adi) 05/16 USATF DC
4:08.00 Biri Abera (Eth) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
4:08.05i Marta Pérez (Spa) 03/01 Euro Ind
4:08.31i Daryia Barysevich (Blr) 03/01 Euro Ind
(30)
4:08.36i Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 01/26 New Balance GP
i *Cory McGee (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
4:08.48i Amela Terzic (Ser) 02/17 Istanbul
4:08.49 *Elinor Purrier (NBalB) 05/13 Swarthmore
4:08.51 *Karissa Schweizer (BowTC) 05/16 USATF DC
4:08.59i *Katie Mackey (BB) 02/09 Millrose G
4:08.90i Hailu Lemlem (Eth) 02/06 Sabadell
4:09.17 *Dani Aragon (HokaNJNY) 05/13 Swarthmore
4:09.31 Amy-Eloise Neale (GB) 05/16 USATF DC
4:09.32i Katsiaryna Karneyenka (Blr) 03/01 Euro Ind
(40)
4:09.33 *Hanna Green (OTC) 04/19 Clay Inv
4:09.37 *Sage Hurta (unat) 05/16 USATF DC
4:09.58i Luiza Gega (Alb) 02/17 Istanbul
4:09.86 Kristiina Mäki (CzR) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
4:09.93 Geneviève Lalonde (Can) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
4:10.13i Yolanda Ngarambe (Swe) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:10.17i *Brenda Martinez (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:10.39i Solange Andreia Pereira (Spa) 01/18 Valencia
4:10.43 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner (Ire) 05/13 Swarthmore
4:10.81i Esther Guerrero (Spa) 01/18 Valencia
(50)
MILE
4:18.75i Laura Muir (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
4:19.98i Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/09 Millrose G
4:22.86i *Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:24.27i *Kate Grace (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:24.80i Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:24.88i *Elinor Purrier (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:25.71i *Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.39i *Katie Mackey (BrkB) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.79i *Cory McGee (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.84i Dawit Seyaum (Eth) 01/26 New Balance GP
(10)
4:28.12i *Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
4:28.30i Yolanda Ngarambe (Swe) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:28.31i Ciara Mageean (Ire) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:28.81i *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (Sauc) 02/09 Millrose G
4:29.11i *Brenda Martinez (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:29.40i Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
4:29.47i *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 02/09 Millrose G
4:29.54i *Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 02/09 Millrose G
4:29.74i Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
i *Heather MacLean (NBalB) 03/03 Lehane Mile
(20)
4:29.92i *Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
4:31.03i Jessica Hull (Aus) 01/26 Razorback Inv
4:31.42i *Nikki Hiltz (adi) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:31.51i Svetlana Aplachkina (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
4:31.66i *Dani Aragon (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:31.69i Yekaterina Storozheva (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
4:31.71i *Hannah Fields (unat) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:31.78i Anastasiya Kalina (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
4:32.08i Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 02/17 Saint Petersburg
4:32.14i *Kaela Edwards (adi) 01/26 New Balance GP
(30)
4:32.38i *Megan Mansy (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:32.46i *Hannah Meier (Mi) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
4:32.68i *Emma Coburn (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:32.79i *Julia Rizk (OhSt) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
4:32.84i *Jamie Morrissey (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:32.92i *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 01/26 Razorback Inv
4:32.95i *Katrina Coogan (NBalB) 03/03 Lehane Mile
4:33.08i Lindsey Butterworth (Can) 01/12 Wa Prev
4:33.09i Yekaterina Ishova (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
4:33.47i *Eleanor Fulton (HPW) 02/23 USATF Ind
(40)
i Nicole Hutchinson (Can) 01/26 Sander Chall
4:33.52i Aisha Praught Leer (Jam) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:33.53i Shuangashuang Xu (Chn) 02/15 Wash LC
4:33.63i *Grace Barnett (MamTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
4:33.64i *Lianne Farber (NBalB) 02/02 Lehane Inv
4:33.72i *Kim Conley (NBal) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:33.74i *Mel Lawrence (Ois) 01/12 Wa Prev
4:33.79i *Millie Paladino (Prov) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:33.88i Carina Viljoen (SA) 01/26 Razorback Inv
4:33.90i *Stephanie Schappert (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
(50)
2000 METERS
5:47.51i Anastasiya Kalina (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
5:47.52i Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
5:51.15i Kristiina Mäki (CzR) 01/11 Prague
5:56.05i Anna Knyazeva (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
5:56.07i Yekaterina Ishova (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
5:56.55i Anna Tropina (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
5:58.85i Diana Mezuliáníková (CzR) 01/11 Prague
5:59.49i Svetlana Simakova (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
6:05.88i Magdalena Krawczyk (Pol) 01/26 Ostrava
6:05.96i Anzhela Shevchenko (Ukr) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
(10)
3000 METERS
8:25.60 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:26.20 Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 05/03 Doha DL
8:29.02 Lilian Rengeruk (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:29.83 Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:29.89 Caroline Kipkirui (Kaz) 05/03 Doha DL
8:29.91 Gloria Kite (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:30.61i Laura Muir (GB) 03/01 Euro Ind
8:30.65 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 05/03 Doha DL
8:32.47i Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/16 Ger Ind
8:33.29 Yasemin Can (Tur) 05/03 Doha DL
(10)
8:34.03 Hailu Lemlem (Eth) 05/03 Doha DL
8:34.65 Margaret Kipkemboi (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:38.22i Melissa Courtney (GB) 03/01 Euro Ind
8:39.45i Alina Reh (Ger) 03/01 Euro Ind
8:40.08 Loice Chemnung (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:40.96 Ejgayehu Taye (Eth) 05/03 Doha DL
8:43.76i Alemaz Teshale (Eth) 02/08 Madrid IWT
8:44.59 Hyvin Jepkemoi (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:44.68i Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal (Nor) 02/10 Baerum
8:45.00 Hanna Klein (Ger) 05/03 Doha DL
(20)
8:45.97i *Alicia Monson (Wi) 02/09 Millrose G
8:46.44i *Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/09 Millrose G
8:46.50i Jessica O’Connell (Can) 02/09 Millrose G
8:46.60i Aisha Praught Leer (Jam) 02/09 Millrose G
8:47.59i Claudia Bobocea (Rom) 02/08 Madrid IWT
8:47.61i Maureen Koster (Hol) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8:48.26 Meskerem Mamo (Eth) 05/03 Doha DL
8:49.05 Beatrice Chebet (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:49.16 Mary Kuria (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:49.92i Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
(30)
8:50.22 Eva Cherono (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:52.16 Daisy Jepkemei (Ken) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
8:52.27i *Emma Coburn (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
8:53.38 Norah Tanui (Ken) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
8:53.91i Jessica Hull (Aus) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:53.97i Yolanda Ngarambe (Swe) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
8:53.98i Tsige Gebreselama (Eth) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
i Weini Kelati (NM) 02/09 Millrose G
8:54.08i Svetlana Aplachkina (Rus) 02/13 Rus Ind
8:54.58i *Vanessa Fraser (BowTC) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
(40)
8:54.92i Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 02/12 Eaubonne
8:55.26i *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:55.68i Nicole Hutchinson (Can) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:55.97i *Lauren Gregory (Ar) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:56.04i Luiza Gega (Alb) 02/16 Balkan Ind
8:56.55 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter (Isr) 02/02 Tel Aviv
8:56.63i Tigist Ketema (Eth) 02/12 Eaubonne
8:56.68i *Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 01/26 Sander Chall
8:56.87i *Heather Kampf (Asics) 01/26 Sander Chall
8:56.97i *Taylor Werner (Ar) 02/08 Husky Cl
(50)
2 MILE
9:31.38i *Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:33.70i *Katie Mackey (BrkB) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:34.65i *Elinor Purrier (NBal) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:41.12i *Emily Lipari (adi) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:45.11i *Katrina Coogan (NBal) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:46.11i *Marie Lawrence (Ois) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:48.98i *Eleanor Fulton (HPW) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:50.17i *Grace Barnett (MamTC) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:51.05i *Katelyn Tuohy (NYHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
9:51.15i *Erika Kemp (BAA) 02/24 USATF Ind
(10)
STEEPLE
9:04.53 Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:11.10 Celliphine Chespol (Ken) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:17.78 Peruth Chemutai (Uga) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:19.63 Winfred Yavi (Bhr) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:23.59 Mercy Chepkurui (Ken) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:29.48 Marusa Mismas SLO 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:29.82 Geneviève Lalonde (Can) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:31.00 Fancy Cherono (Ken) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:33.89 Shuangshuang Xu (Chn) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:34.94 Luiza Gega (Alb) 05/18 Shanghai DL
(10)
9:43.32 Weynshet Ansa (Eth) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:44.36 *Mel Lawrence (Ois) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:45.6 Caren Chebet (Ken) 03/21 Nairobi
9:45.66 *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 05/02 Jordan Inv
9:45.71 Adva Cohen (Isr) 05/02 Jordan Inv
9:45.77 Paige Campbell (Aus) 03/10 Sydney
9:45.89 Tatiane Raquel da Silva (Bra) 05/05 Lima
9:47.43 Charlotte Prouse (Can) 05/10 Mtn West
9:47.92 Anna Emilie Møller (Den) 05/18 Karlsruhe
9:49.23 Lucie Sekanová (CzR) 05/18 Shanghai DL
(20)
9:50.42 Brianna Ilarda (Aus) 03/29 Stanford Inv
9:51.24 *Paige Stoner (Syr) 05/10 ACC Ch
9:51.95 Elena Burkard (Ger) 05/18 Karlsruhe
9:52.32 Alicja Konieczek (Pol) 05/02 Jordan Inv
9:52.71 *Hannah Steelman (Wof) 04/05 UNF Inv
9:53.96 Tigist Mekonen (Bhr) 04/23 Asian Ch
9:54.44 *Rachel King (SDSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
9:55.15 U.K. Nilani Rathnayake (SrL) 03/22 Colombo
9:55.25 Eilish Flanagan (Ire) 05/02 Jordan Inv
9:55.57 *Erica Birk (BYU) 04/18 Clay Inv
(30)
9:55.86 *Devin Clark (Ar) 05/10 SEC
9:56.58 *Cierra Simmons (UtSt) 05/10 Mtn West
9:57.41 *Gabrielle Jennings (Furm) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
9:57.85 *Kristlin Gear (Furm) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
9:58.78 Reimi Yoshimura (Jpn) 04/21 Kobe
9:58.83 *Annie Rodenfels (Centre) 05/10 Naperville
9:58.95 Özlem Kaya (Tur) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:59.24 *Courtney Barnes (McKird) 05/02 Jordan Inv
9:59.33 *Breanna Sieracki (TMn) 04/25 Drake R
9:59.70 Eva Krchova (CzR) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(40)
10:00.09 Kate Ayers (Can) 05/02 Jordan Inv
10:00.94 Joyce Kimeli (Ken) 05/10 SEC
10:01.03 Yukari Ishizawa (Jpn) 04/07 Aus Ch
10:01.19 *Val Constien (Co) 05/11 Pac-12
10:03.19 Julia Howley (Can) 03/29 Stanford Inv
10:03.43 Parul Chaudhary (Ind) 04/23 Asian Ch
10:03.51 Rosie Donegan (Aus) 04/20 Ellis Inv
10:03.61 Jessy Lacourse (Can) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
10:04.39 *Nell Crosby (NCSt) 04/25 Penn R
10:04.58 *Alice Hill (Mi) 04/20 Cardinal Cl
(50)
5000 METERS
14:52.02i Laura Muir (GB) 01/04 Glasgow
14:57.45i Gabriela Stafford (Can) 01/04 Glasgow
15:06.71 *Rachel Schneider (UArm) 05/16 USATF DC
15:07.17i *Marielle Hall (BowTC) 02/24 BU LC
15:07.50 Aisha Praught-Leer (Jam) 05/16 USATF DC
15:11.56i *Karissa Schweizer (BowTC) 02/24 BU LC
15:12.55i *Courtney Frerichs (BowTC) 02/24 BU LC
15:12.96 Alina Reh (Ger) 05/18 Karlsruhe
15:14.64 *Lauren Paquette (unat) 05/16 USATF DC
15:14.75i *Vanessa Fraser (BowTC) 02/24 BU LC
(10)
15:15.80i Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 01/26 New Balance GP
15:17.76 *Stephanie Bruce (HokaNAE) 05/16 USATF DC
15:19.99 Tomoka Kimura (Jpn) 05/04 Nobeoka
15:20.88 Melissa Duncan (Aus) 04/14 Kumamoto
15:21.12 *Jenny Simpson (NBal) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:21.58 Amy-Eloise Neale (GB) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:22.52 Violah Lagat (Ken) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:23.01 Minami Yamanouchi (Jpn) 05/04 Nobeoka
15:23.15 Marta Mokaya (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
15:23.37 *Elinor Purrier (NBalB) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(20)
15:23.46 Weini Kelati (Eri) 04/18 Clay Inv
15:23.58 Ririka Hironaka (Jpn) 04/27 Hiroshima
15:23.98 Nozomi Tanaka (Jpn) 05/04 Nobeoka
15:24.69 *Mel Lawrence (Ois) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:25.28 Helen Lobun (Ken) 04/27 Hiroshima
15:26.13 Grace Kimanzi (Ken) 04/27 Hiroshima
15:26.30 Rina Nabeshima (Jpn) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:27.47 Sayaka Sato (Jpn) 05/04 Nobeoka
15:28.34 *Katrina Coogan (unat) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:28.46i Caroline Kurgat (Ken) 01/25 Wash Inv
(30)
15:28.47 *Paige Stoner (Syr) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:28.52 *Kim Conley (NBal) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:28.69 *Erika Kemp (BAA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:28.82 Keiko Nogami (Jpn) 05/04 Nobeoka
15:28.87 Winfred Yavi (Bhr) 04/21 Asian Ch
15:29.60 Bontu Edao Rebitu (Bhr) 04/21 Asian Ch
15:30.61 Jessica O’Connell (Can) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:30.83 *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) 05/16 USATF DC
15:30.98 Kaori Morita (Jpn) 04/27 Hiroshima
15:31.01 Adva Cohen (Isr) 04/18 Clay Inv
(40)
15:31.26i *Alicia Monson (Wi) 03/08 NCAA Ind
15:31.50 Paige Campbell (Aus) 02/23 Sydney
15:31.62 Regan Yee (Can) 05/16 USATF DC
15:32.49 Rachel Cliff (Can) 05/16 USATF DC
15:32.64 Rebecca Mwangi (Ken) 04/27 Hiroshima
15:32.70 Ednah Kurgat (Ken) 05/02 Jordan Inv
15:33.51 Erica Digby (Can) 05/16 USATF DC
15:34.75 Joan Rotich (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
15:34.93 Jessica Hull (Aus) 03/29 Stanford Inv
15:35.70 Sinead Diver (Aus) 02/23 Sydney
(50)
10,000 METERS
30:49.57 *Emily Sisson (NBal) 03/29 Stanford Inv
30:58.46 *Molly Huddle (Sauc) 03/29 Stanford Inv
31:15.62 Shitaye Eshete (Bhr) 04/23 Asian Ch
31:18.12 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:22.63 Hitomi Niiya (Jpn) 04/23 Asian Ch
31:23.81 Susan Krumins (Neth) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:33.04 Camille Buscomb (Aus) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:33.62 Ayuko Suzuki (Jpn) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:42.88 *Carrie Dimoff (BowTC) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:43.18 Dominique Scott (SA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(10)
31:43.26 Natasha Wodak (Can) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:43.51 Ellie Pashley (Aus) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:51.66 *Sarah Pagano (adi) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:54.88 Rachel Cliff (Can) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:55.01 Trihas Gebre (Spa) 04/13 Burjassot
31:55.72 *Elaina Tabb (BAA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:55.95 Dulce Félix (Por) 04/13 Burjassot
31:56.52 Alice Wright (GB) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:58.52 Ayumi Hagiwara (Jpn) 04/21 Kobe
31:59.64 Sayaka Sato (Jpn) 04/21 Kobe
(20)
32:01.74 Kaori Morita (Jpn) 04/21 Kobe
32:03.28 Grace Kimanzi (Ken) 04/21 Kobe
32:06.19 *Jessica Tonn (unat) 05/02 Jordan Inv
32:06.71 *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:07.36 *Paige Stoner (Syr) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:08.09 Caroline Kurgat (Ken) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:09.10 Weini Kelati (Eri) 05/09 Mtn West
32:13.54 *Kellyn Taylor (HokaNAE) 02/18 San Diego
32:14.27 Ednah Kurgat (Ken) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:15.47 Mizuki Matsuda (Jpn) 03/29 Stanford Inv
(30)
32:15.88 *Stephanie Bruce (HokaNAE) 02/18 San Diego
32:19.59 Carolina Tabares (Col) 05/02 Jordan Inv
32:20.53 *Kim Conley (NBal) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:20.84 Isobel Batt-Doyle (Aus) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:22.59 *Danielle Shanahan (NAzE) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:23.40 *Emily Durgin (UArm) 05/02 Jordan Inv
32:26.38 *Taylor Werner (Ar) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:28.02 Carla Salomé Rocha (Por) 04/13 Burjassot
32:28.09 *Grayson Murphy (NAzE) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:28.35 *Hannah Everson (unat) 03/29 Stanford Inv
(40)
32:29.63 Mai Shoji (Jpn) 05/02 Jordan Inv
32:30.07 Militsa Mircheva (Bul) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:30.82 Kinsey Middleton (Can) 03/29 Stanford Inv
32:31.50 *Anne-Marie Blaney (HansB) 02/18 San Diego
32:32.95 Rino Goshima (Jpn) 04/21 Kobe
32:34.03 *Kaitlin Goodman (BAA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
32:34.24 *Laura Thweatt (Sauc) 05/02 Jordan Inv
32:36.20 Natsuki Sekiya (Jpn) 04/21 Kobe
32:36.89 Sarah Inglis (GB) 02/18 San Diego
32:39.93 *Amanda Vestri (IaSt) 03/29 Stanford Inv
(50)
100m HURDLES
12.47 *Keni Harrison (adi) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
12.55 Janeek Brown (Jam) 05/11 SEC
12.66 Danielle Williams (Jam) 05/03 Doha DL
12.70 *Chanel Brissett (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
*Payton Chadwick (Ar) 05/11 SEC
*Sharika Nelvis (adi) 05/19 Osaka IWC
Sally Pearson (Aus) 05/19 Osaka IWC
12.72 *Cortney Jones (FlSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
Jeanine Williams (Jam) 05/11 ACC Ch
12.73 Tobi Amusan (Ngr) 05/03 Doha DL
(10)
12.78 *Nia Ali (Nik) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
12.79 *Christina Clemons (adi) 04/27 Jones Mem
12.80 *Queen Harrison (Asics) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
12.81 *Madeleine Akobundu (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
*Evonne Britton (EvoTC) 04/13 Grenada Inv
*Tonea Marshall (LSU) 04/20 Alumni Gold
12.82 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (PR) 05/17 Ga MOC
12.83 Pedrya Seymour (Bah) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
12.85 *Amber Hughes (unat) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
12.87 *Alexis Duncan (Tn) 05/11 SEC
(20)
12.88 Elvira Herman (Blr) 05/03 Doha DL
*Tia Jones (unat) 04/27 Lawrence Mem
12.92 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
12.93 Megan Simmonds (Jam) 04/13 Grenada Inv
12.94 *Camri Austin (Ok) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
*Brianna McNeal (Nik) 05/03 Doha DL
Cindy Roleder (Ger) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
12.96 *Dior Hall (USC) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
*Tiara McMinn (Mia) 05/11 ACC Ch
12.97 *Tiffani McReynolds (RTG) 05/11 Oxy Inv
(30)
12.98 *Kristi Castlin (unat) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
Phylicia George (Can) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
*TeJyrica Robinson (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
13.02 *Bridgette Owens (unat) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
13.05 Michelle Jenneke (Aus) 03/10 Sydney
*Destinee Rocker (CoSt) 05/11 Mtn West
13.06 *Mecca McGlaston (USC) 05/11 Pac-12
*Naomi Taylor (Hous) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
13.07 Brianna Beahan (Aus) 04/07 Aus Ch
*Jasmyne Graham (UNLV) 05/11 Mtn West
(40)
Megan Tapper (Jam) 03/16 Spanish Town
13.08 Rushelle Burton (Jam) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
*Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 05/11 SEC
13.09 Celeste Mucci (Aus) 04/07 Aus Ch
13.10 Keira Christie-Galloway (Can) 05/12 Big 12
*Ebony Morrison (TruFit) 03/16 Hurricane Inv
Adriana Rodríguez (Cub) 02/16 Santiago
13.11 *Erica Bougard (Nik) 04/18 Long Beach
Ayako Kimura (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka IWC
*Tawnie Moore (Web) 05/11 Big Sky
(50)
Wind-aided:
12.59w *Christina Clemons (adi) 04/27 Jones Mem
12.74w *Tonea Marshall (LSU) 04/27 LSU Inv
12.78w Andrea Carolina Vargas (CRC) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
12.80w *Evonne Britton (EvoTC) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
12.84w *Naomi Taylor (Hous) 03/14 Spring Break Inv
12.89w *Faith Ross (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
12.96w Phylicia George (Can) 04/27 Drake R
12.99w *Alaysha Johnson (TxT) 04/20 Johnson Inv
13.01w *Ebony Morrison (TruFit) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
w Greisys Roble (Cub) 03/08 Cub Ch
13.02w *Masai Russell (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
13.09w *Jasmine Barge (Nb) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
w Keira Christie-Galloway’ (Can) 04/26 Drake R
13.10w Gabrielle McDonald’ (Jam) 04/20 Johnson Inv
400m HURDLES
53.61 *Dalilah Muhammad (Nik) 05/03 Doha DL
54.14 *Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 05/11 Oxy Inv
54.18 Tia-Adana Belle (Bar) 03/30 Florida R
54.72 *Ashley Spencer (Nik) 05/03 Doha DL
54.82 Anna Ryzhykova (Ukr) 05/03 Doha DL
54.87 Lauren Wells (Aus) 04/07 Aus Ch
55.28 Janieve Russell (Jam) 05/03 Doha DL
55.45 *Cassandra Tate (adi) 05/19 Osaka IWC
55.53 Nikita Tracey (Jam) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
55.65 Yanique Haye-Smith (TKS) 04/13 Grenada Inv
(10)
55.67 Sarah Carli (Aus) 01/28 Canberra
55.86 Portia Bing (NZ) 04/07 Aus Ch
55.93(A) Zeney Van Der Walt (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
55.95 *Kori Carter (Jord) 05/17 Ga MOC
56.01 Meghan Beesley (GB) 05/03 Doha DL
56.07 Sparkle McKnight (Tri) 04/13 Grenada Inv
(A) Wenda Nel (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
56.10 Thi Lan Quach (Vie) 04/22 Asian Ch
56.11 Ranae McKenzie (Jam) 04/20 Johnson Inv
56.15 *Kiah Seymour (unat) 04/26 Jones Mem
(20)
56.19 Sara Klein (Aus) 04/07 Aus Ch
56.35 Joanna Linkiewicz (Pol) 05/19 Osaka IWC
56.36(A) Rogail Joseph (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
56.39 Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi (Bhr) 04/22 Asian Ch
56.44 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 04/28 USC-UCLA
56.47 *Shamier Little (adi) 04/20 Alumni Gold
56.64 *Hope Bender (UCSB) 05/11 Big West
56.66 Shiann Salmon (Jam) 04/12 Kingston
56.77 *Jurnee Woodward (LSU) 05/11 SEC
56.79 Marlene Ewellyn dos Santos (Bra) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
(30)
56.82 Grace Claxton (PR) 03/30 Florida R
Gabby Scott (PR) 05/12 Pac-12
56.88 *Brittley Humphrey (LSU) 05/11 SEC
56.89(A) *Brenna Porter (BYU) 05/10 Cougar Inv
56.91 Melissa Gonzalez (Col) 04/06 Denton
56.96 Zurian Hechavarría (Cub) 03/10 Cub Ch
Katrina Seymour (Bah) 04/13 Grenada Inv
57.05 Eri Utsunomiya (Jpn) 05/06 Tokyo
57.10 Karolina Pahlitzsch (Ger) 05/12 Pac-12
57.18 Genevieve Cowie (Aus) 02/08 Canberra
(40)
57.20 Yadisleidy Pedroso (Ita) 05/03 Doha DL
57.21 Sarita Gayakwad (Ind) 03/16 Patiala
Reanda Richards (StK) 03/30 Florida R
57.33 *Samantha Gonzalez (Mia) 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
57.37 Shannon Kalawan (Jam) 04/25 Penn R
57.38 *Faith Ross (Ky) 03/23 Black & Gold
57.45 M. Arpitha (Ind) 03/16 Patiala
Kana Koyama (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka IWC
57.48 Paola Moran (Mex) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
57.51 Gianna Woodruff (Pan) 04/27 Drake R
(50)
HALF-MARATHON
65:28 Brigid Kosgei (Ken) 03/15 Zallaq
65:29 Ruth Chepngetich (Ken) 04/07 Istanbul
65:44 Caroline Kipkirui (Ken) 04/06 Prague
65:45 Netsanet Gudeta (Eth) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
Senbere Teferi (Eth) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
65:46 Zeineba Yimer (Eth) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:01 Roza Dereje (Eth) 02/10 Barcelona
66:07 Degitu Azimeraw (Eth) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:09 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter (Isr) 04/06 Prague
66:14 Valary Aiyabei (Ken) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
(10)
66:33 Dorcas Tutoek (Ken) 04/07 Istanbul
66:34 Vivian Cheruiyot (Ken) 03/17 Lisbon
66:45 Dibaba Kuma (Eth) 02/10 Barcelona
Helen Tola (Eth) 04/07 Istanbul
66:48 Fancy Chemutai (Ken) 01/20 Houston
66:56 Ruti Aga (Eth) 01/20 Houston
67:13 Diana Kipyokei (Ken) 03/10 Ostia
67:29 Monicah Wanjuhi (Ken) 01/20 Houston
67:30 *Emily Sisson (US) 01/20 Houston
67:36 Peres Jepchirchir (Ken) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
(20)
67:37 Gladys Cherono (Ken) 01/20 Houston
67:38 Pascalia Kipkoech (Ken) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
67:48 Delvin Meringor (Ken) 01/20 Houston
67:49 Betsy Saina (Ken) 02/03 Marugame
67:50 Antonina Kwambai (Ken) 03/10 Ostia
67:51 Lydiah Mathathi (Ken) 04/06 Prague
Lydia Njeri (Ken) 04/06 Prague
67:55 Ayuko Suzuki (Jpn) 02/03 Marugame
67:56 Edith Chelimo (Ken) 01/20 Houston
67:57 Muliye Dekebo (Eth) 03/10 Ostia
(30)
68:01 Joan Chelimo (Ken) 04/28 Gifu
68:04 Perine Nengampi (Ken) 04/21 Yangzhou
68:07 Evaline Chirchir (Ken) 04/28 Gifu
68:14 Sandra Tuei (Ken) 03/17 Lisbon
68:16 Mimi Belete (Bhr) 04/28 Gifu
68:19 Dorcas Kimeli (Ken) 03/31 Venlo
Naomi Rotich (Ken) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
68:23 Gete Alemayehu (Eth) 03/31 Venlo
68:27 Lucy Cheruiyot (Ken) 04/06 Prague
Priscah Jeptoo (Ken) 03/24 Stramilano
(40)
68:29 Yasemin Can (Tur) 04/07 Istanbul
68:30 Sally Chepyego (Ken) 02/10 Barcelona
68:34 Pauline Kamulu (Ken) 03/15 Zallaq
68:48 Meseret Belete (Eth) 03/15 Zallaq
68:49 Shitaye Eshete (Bhr) 03/15 Zallaq
68:51 Linet Masai (Ken) 03/17 Lisbon
68:53 Afera Godfay (Eth) 02/24 Guadalajara
68:55 Sinead Diver (Aus) 02/03 Marugame
68:56 Manami Kimura (Jpn) 03/30 Torun
69:02 Selamawit Dagnachew (Eth) 04/07 Berlin
(50)
MARATHON
2:17:08 Ruth Chepngetich (Ken) 01/25 Dubai
2:17:41 Worknesh Degefa (Eth) 01/25 Dubai
2:18:20 Brigid Kosgei (Ken) 04/28 London
2:19:46 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter (Isr) 05/05 Prague
2:20:14 Vivian Cheruiyot (Ken) 04/28 London
2:20:40 Ruti Aga (Eth) 03/03 Tokyo
2:20:51 Roza Dereje (Eth) 04/28 London
2:20:52 Gladys Cherono (Ken) 04/28 London
2:20:58 Mary Keitany (Ken) 04/28 London
2:21:01 Helen Tola (Eth) 03/03 Tokyo
(10)
2:21:05 Shure Demise (Eth) 03/03 Tokyo
Workenesh Edesa (Eth) 01/25 Dubai
2:21:50 Florence Kiplagat (Ken) 03/03 Tokyo
2:22:12 Nancy Kiprop (Ken) 04/07 Vienna
2:22:25 Helaria Johannes (Nam) 03/10 Nagoya
Vivian Kiplagat (Ken) 04/07 Milan
2:22:39 Shitaye Eshete (Bhr) 05/05 Prague
2:22:41 Afera Godfay (Eth) 04/20 Dongying
2:22:45 Waganesh Mekasha (Eth) 01/25 Dubai
2:22:47 Gelete Burka (Eth) 04/14 Paris
(20)
2:22:52 Azmera Gebru (Eth) 04/14 Paris
Kebede Megertu (Eth) 04/07 Rome
2:22:55 Ashete Bekele (Eth) 04/07 Rotterdam
Ashete Bekere Dido (Eth) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:22:58 Visiline Jepkesho (Ken) 03/10 Nagoya
2:23:01 Valary Aiyabei (Ken) 03/10 Nagoya
2:23:08 *Emily Sisson (US) 04/28 London
2:23:28 Biruktayit Degefa (Eth) 01/20 Houston
2:23:33 Meseret Defar (Eth) 03/10 Nagoya
2:23:35 Azmera Abreha (Eth) 04/14 Paris
(30)
2:23:36 Stella Barsosio (Ken) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:23:41 Clémence Calvin (Fra) 04/14 Paris
2:23:43 Bedatu Hirpa (Eth) 03/03 Tokyo
2:23:44 Desi Jisa Mokonin (Bhr) 03/17 Seoul
2:23:52 Reina Iwade (Jpn) 03/10 Nagoya
2:23:53 Sally Chepyego (Ken) 04/14 Paris
2:23:59 Monica Jepkoech (Ken) 03/10 Nagoya
2:24:00 Sara Dossena (Ita) 03/10 Nagoya
2:24:02 Ababel Yeshaneh (Eth) 03/03 Tokyo
2:24:05 Hirut Tibebu (Eth) 03/17 Seoul
(40)
2:24:09 Kayoko Fukushi (Jpn) 03/10 Nagoya
2:24:11 Sinead Diver (Aus) 04/28 London
2:24:13 Askale Merachi (Eth) 03/26 Los Angeles
2:24:19 Miyuki Uehara (Jpn) 03/10 Nagoya
2:24:28 Guteni Shone (Eth) 02/17 Seville
2:24:30 Aberu Mekuria (Eth) 03/31 Chongqing
2:24:33 Mao Ichiyama (Jpn) 03/03 Tokyo
2:24:34 Genet Yalew (Eth) 05/05 Prague
2:24:42 Dibabe Kuma (Eth) 04/28 Hamburg
2:24:44 Kuftu Dadiso (Eth) 03/10 Barcelona
(50)
Aided course:
2:24:13a Edna Kiplagat (Ken) 04/15 Boston
20K WALK
1:25:37 Shenjie Qieyang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:27:15 Liujing Yang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:27:24 Quanming Wu (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:27:46 Eleonora Giorgi (Ita) 04/06 Podébrady
1:27:56 Hong Liu (Chn) 02/17 Jpn Ch
1:28:26 Kumiko Okada (Jpn) 02/17 Jpn Ch
1:28:28 Zhenxia Ma (Chn) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:28:35 Dandan Duan (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:28:49 Sandra Arenas (Col) 02/10 Adelaide
1:28:55 Li Ma (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
(10)
1:29:00 Wenxiu Su (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:29:01 Yuanyuan Ni (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:29:06 Zhuoma Qiji (Chn) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:29:14 Kimberley García (Per) 03/10 Arequipa
1:29:22 Erica de Sena (Bra) 04/20 Pan Am C
1:29:25 Katie Hayward (Aus) 02/10 Adelaide
1:29:28 Zhuoma Gesang (Chn) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:29:30 Inna Kashyna (Ukr) 04/06 Rio Maior
1:29:48 Zivile Vaiciukeviciute (Lit) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
1:29:55 Nanako Fujii (Jpn) 02/17 Jpn Ch
(20)
Laura García-Caro (Spa) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
1:30:01 Leidy Guerra (Per) 03/10 Arequipa
1:30:17 Raquel González (Spa) 04/06 Rio Maior
1:30:21 Alegna Gonzalez (Mex) 04/06 Podébrady
1:30:25 Weiwei Yang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:30:26 Cailing Cao (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:30:33 Sandra Galvis (Col) 03/23 Dudince
1:30:35 Eleonora Dominici (Ita) 03/24 Cassino
1:30:40 Saskia Feige (Ger) 04/13 Ger Ch
1:30:51 Jemima Montag (Aus) 02/10 Adelaide
(30)
1:30:55 Mária Pérez (Spa) 03/17 Spa Ch
1:31:03 Hailu Cun (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:31:10 Kaori Kawazoe (Jpn) 02/17 Jpn Ch
1:31:11 Maria Pérez (Mex) 04/20 Pan Am C
1:31:12 Ana Cabecinha (Por) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
1:31:17 Caihong Tang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:31:22 Yu Liu (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:31:25 Qiuye Li (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
Brigita Virbalyte-Dimsiene (Lit) 02/10 Adelaide
1:31:38 Mirna Ortiz (Gua) 04/06 Podébrady
(40)
1:32:01 Ayse Tekdal (Tur) 03/03 Tur Ch
1:32:03 Katarzyna Zdzieblo (Pol) 04/13 Zaniemysl
1:32:10 Tongmin Zhao (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:32:18 Qiong Wang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:32:21 Viktória Madarász (Hun) 04/28 Hun Ch
1:32:23 Chiaki Asada (Jpn) 03/17 Asian Ch
Masumi Fuchise (Jpn) 02/17 Jpn Ch
1:32:24 Yeseida Carrillo (Col) 03/23 Dudince
1:32:28 Nicole Colombi (Ita) 04/06 Podébrady
Daryia Paluektava (Blr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
(50)
50K WALK
3:59:15 Hong Liu (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:03:51 Maocuo Li (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:04:50 Eleonora Giorgi (Ita) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:05:46 Julia Takács (Spa) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:07:30 Faying Ma (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:11:01 Raquel González (Spa) 02/10 Spa Ch
4:12:44 Claire Tallent (Aus) 01/26 USATF Ch
4:13:56 Mirna Ortiz (Gua) 02/24 Guatemala City
4:13:57 Inês Henriques (Por) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:14:31 Pengqin Jiang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
(10)
4:14:49 Tiantian Bai (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:15:33 Yingliu Wang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:15:50 Valentyna Myronchuk (Ukr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:16:33 Mária Czaková (Svk) 03/23 Dudince
4:16:39 Nastassia Yatsevich (Blr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:17:07 Olena Sobchuk (Ukr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:17:29 Nadzeya Darazhuk (Blr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:19:34 Rui Liang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:19:56 Masumi Fuchise (Jpn) 04/14 Wajima
4:19:57 Khrystyna Yudkina (Ukr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
(20)
4:20:17 Ivana Renic (Cro) 03/23 Dudince
4:21:07 Ainhoa Pinedo (Spa) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:22:47 Meijiao Chi (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:22:57 Evelin Inga (Per) 04/21 Pan Am C
4:24:35 Mar Juárez (Spa) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:24:49 Johana Ordóñez (Ecu) 04/21 Pan Am C
4:26:10 Mariavittoria Becchetti (Ita) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:26:42 Yumin Chen (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:27:14 Mara Ribeiro (Por) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:27:38 Nicole Colombi (Ita) 01/27 Gioiosa Marea
(30)
4:29:15 Aggelikí Makrí (Gre) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:29:25 Tiia Kuikka (Fin) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:30:17 Federica Curiazzi (Ita) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:31:19 Agnieszka Ellward (Pol) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:31:48 Yafei Zhao (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:33:52 Magaly Bonilla (Ecu) 04/21 Pan Am C
4:34:24 *Robyn Stevens (Salm) 01/26 USATF Ch
4:34:55 Viviane Lyra (Bra) 04/21 Pan Am C
4:35:35 Yoci Caballero (Per) 04/21 Pan Am C
4:36:05 Lyudmyla Shelest (Ukr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
(40)
4:37:26 Leilei Li (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:40:02 Anastasiya Rodzkina (Blr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:40:03 Mayra Carolina Herrera (Gua) 02/24 Guatemala City
4:40:05 Andrea Kovács (Hun) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:41:02 Paulina Buziak-Smiatacz (Pol) 03/23 Dudince
4:41:03 Beatrice Foresti (Ita) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:41:12 *Stephanie Casey (unat) 04/21 Pan Am C
4:43:03 Elianay Pereira (Bra) 01/26 USATF Ch
4:46:21 Cécile Naze (Fra) 03/17 Fra Ch
4:46:44 Antonina Lorek (Pol) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
(50)
4 x 100
42.44 *USC 05/11 Pac-12
42.51 *United States 05/11 World R
42.87 China 04/23 Asian Ch
42.92 *PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
42.93 *LSU 05/11 SEC
43.03 Germany 05/11 World R
43.06 *USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
43.07 Brazil 05/11 World R
43.08 Jamaica 05/11 World R
43.11 *Arkansas 05/11 SEC
(10)
*Kentucky 05/11 SEC
43.12 *USA Blue 03/30 Texas R
43.14 Tumbleweed TC 03/22 UNF Spring Break Inv
43.19 Australia 05/11 World R
43.23 MVP TC (Jam) 02/09 Montego Bay
43.32 *Alabama 05/11 SEC
43.35 *Texas A&M 05/11 SEC
43.36 Kazakhstan 04/23 Asian Ch
43.39 *Tiger Olympians 04/06 Bayou Battle
43.40 Italy 05/11 World R
(20)
43.45 *North Carolina A&T 05/04 MEAC
43.46 *Oregon 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
43.56 *Miami 03/30 Florida R
43.61 Bahrain 04/23 Asian Ch
43.67 Trinidad 05/11 World R
43.68 *USA White 03/30 Texas R
43.76 *Mississippi 04/27 LSU Inv
43.81 India 04/23 Asian Ch
43.84 *Florida State 03/30 Florida R
*Texas 05/12 Big 12
(30)
43.86 *South Carolina 03/30 Florida R
43.90 Denmark 05/11 World R
43.91 *USA Red 03/23 PVAMU R
43.92 *Ole Miss 05/11 SEC
43.99 *Ohio State 05/12 Big 10
Thailand 04/23 Asian Ch
44.02 Ireland 05/11 World R
44.06(A) *Colorado State 04/13 Max Inv
44.11 *Houston 04/26 Penn R
44.12 *Colorado St 05/11 Mtn West
(40)
Ghana 05/11 World R
44.17 *UCF 05/12 American Ch
44.22 *HSI 04/20 Mt. SAC R
44.24 *De Soto HS 05/11 Tx HS State
Japan 05/11 World R
44.25 Edwin Allen (Jam) 03/30 Kingston
(A) *Western Texas College 05/18 JUCO Ch
44.27 *Cincinnati 05/12 American Ch
44.30 *Jacksonville 04/05 UNF Inv
44.31 *Tennessee 03/23 Trailblazer Chall
(50)
4 x 200
1:29.25 *PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
1:31.80 *Alabama 03/30 Florida R
1:31.88 *Texas A&M 03/30 Texas R
1:32.16 France 05/12 World R
1:32.62 *USA Red 03/23 PVAMU R
1:32.76 China 05/12 World R
1:32.78 *South Carolina 04/26 Penn R
1:33.14 *USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
1:33.21 Jamaica 05/12 World R
1:33.34 *Miami 03/30 Florida R
(10)
1:33.70 *Kentucky 04/27 Drake R
1:33.86 UTech 04/26 Penn R
1:34.36 *Houston 04/26 Penn R
1:34.38 *Cincinnati 04/13 Tennessee R
1:34.57 Japan 05/12 World R
1:34.92 Germany 05/12 World R
1:35.40 *TWCUS 03/30 Florida R
1:35.46 *Texas Tech 03/30 Texas R
1:35.64 *Nebraska 03/30 Florida R
1:35.91 Ecuador 05/12 World R
(20)
4 x 400
3:25.72 *United States 05/11 World R
3:26.29 *USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
3:27.49 Poland 05/12 World R
3:27.53 *South Carolina 03/30 Florida R
3:27.74 Italy 05/12 World R
3:27.76 *Florida 03/30 Florida R
3:28.21 Canada 05/12 World R
3:28.30 Jamaica 05/12 World R
3:28.31 Great Britain 05/11 World R
3:28.34 *USA White 03/30 Texas R
(10)
3:28.60 *Alabama 03/30 Florida R
3:28.65 *USA Red 03/30 Texas R
3:29.03 Netherlands 05/12 World R
3:29.15 Switzerland 05/11 World R
i *Texas A&M 02/23 SEC Ind
3:29.22 *Arkansas 05/11 SEC
3:29.23 *USC 05/12 Pac-12
3:29.26 *PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
3:29.56 *USA Stars 03/30 Texas R
3:29.88 *Hayes All-Stars 04/20 Mt. SAC R
(20)
3:29.89 France 05/11 World R
3:30.32 Germany 05/11 World R
3:30.57 *Oregon 04/20 Mt. SAC R
3:30.69 Belgium 05/11 World R
3:30.81 *Kentucky 04/13 Tennessee R
3:31.01 China 05/11 World R
3:31.09i *Georgia 03/09 NCAA Ind
3:31.16 *Texas 05/12 Big 12
3:31.24 Chile 05/11 World R
3:31.26 Kenya 05/11 World R
(30)
3:31.34 Australia 05/11 World R
3:31.72 Japan 05/11 World R
3:31.93 *Hurdle Mechanic 04/20 Mt. SAC R
India 05/11 World R
3:32.10 Bahrain 04/24 Asian Ch
Nigeria 05/11 World R
3:32.13 *Arizona 05/12 Pac-12
3:32.22 *Miami 03/30 Florida R
3:32.61 *Oklahoma 05/12 Big 12
3:32.63 *Baylor 04/20 Johnson Inv
(40)
*Tennessee 04/13 Tennessee R
3:32.67 *Clemson 03/30 Florida R
3:32.74 Sprintec TC (Jam) 02/23 Kingston
3:32.98 *Clutch Performance 03/30 Florida R
3:33.72i *LSU 02/23 SEC Ind
3:33.76i Ukraine 02/16 Balkan Ind
3:33.80i *Iowa All-Stars 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
3:34.18 *Jacksonville 04/27 Jones Mem
3:34.20 *Kansas 05/12 Big 12
3:34.76 *Charlotte 05/12 CUSA
(50)
4 x 800
8:25.41 *Oklahoma State 04/26 Drake R
8:30.79 *Ohio State 03/30 Florida R
8:31.84 *Iowa 04/26 Drake R
8:32.89 *Indiana 03/30 Florida R
8:34.09 *Florida 03/30 Florida R
8:34.38 *Virginia Tech 04/27 Penn R
8:37.04 *Minnesota 04/26 Drake R
8:37.35 *Monmouth 04/27 Penn R
8:37.45 *Vanderbilt 04/27 Penn R
8:38.65 *Penn 04/27 Penn R
(10)
4 x 1500
17:39.26 *Villanova 04/26 Penn R
17:50.70 *Indiana 04/26 Penn R
17:54.86 *Vanderbilt 04/26 Penn R
17:56.89 *Arkansas 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
17:58.39 *Wisconsin 04/26 Penn R
18:02.28 *Texas 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
18:24.29 *Michigan State 03/30 Raleigh R
18:34.22 *Delaware 04/06 Colonial R
18:45.47 *Marist 04/06 Colonial R
18:52.85 *Fordham 04/06 Colonial R
(10)
4 x 1600
19:22.96 *Oklahoma State 04/26 Drake R
19:30.14 *Minnesota 04/26 Drake R
19:40.46 *Utah 04/26 Drake R
19:42.26 *Iowa State 04/26 Drake R
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:42.20 *Texas A&M 03/29 Texas R
3:45.05 *Texas 03/29 Texas R
3:45.25 *Penn State 04/26 Penn R
3:45.74 *Norfolk State 03/30 Florida R
3:46.08 *George Mason 04/26 Penn R
3:46.76 *Kansas State 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
3:47.01 *Georgia 03/30 Florida R
3:48.40 *Clemson 04/26 Penn R
3:48.63 *Rutgers 04/26 Penn R
3:49.12 *Ohio State 03/30 Florida R
(10)
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:53.43i *Oregon 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:54.14i *BYU 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:54.47i *Michigan 02/16 Wilson Inv
10:55.01i *Oklahoma State 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:56.04i *Villanova 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:56.42i *Boise State 01/25 Wash Inv
10:56.85i *Arkansas 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:57.76i *Indiana 02/16 Wilson Inv
10:58.31i *Kansas 02/16 Wilson Inv
10:59.44 *Penn 04/25 Penn R
(10)
10:59.72i *Wisconsin 02/16 Wilson Inv
11:00.35i *Washington 01/25 Wash Inv
11:02.12i *Ohio State 02/16 Wilson Inv
11:02.50i *Stanford 02/22 MPSF Ind
11:02.67 *Notre Dame 04/25 Penn R
11:05.23i *Michigan State 02/22 Big 10 Ind
11:06.77 *Georgetown 04/25 Penn R
11:07.08i *Virginia Tech 02/15 DMR Inv
11:09.85i *Penn State 01/25 National Inv
11:10.55i *Texas 02/15 DMR Inv
(20)
4 x 100H
54.59 *Georgia Tech 03/30 Florida R
55.88 *Albany 03/30 Florida R
56.03 *Arkansas 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
56.22 *South Carolina 04/26 Penn R
56.56 *Iowa State 04/27 Drake R
56.66 *Duke 04/26 Penn R
56.82 *Troy 04/26 Penn R
56.89 *Kansas State 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
57.21 *Hampton 04/26 Penn R
57.26 *Marshall 03/30 Florida R
(10)
HIGH JUMP
2.04i 6-8¼ Mariya Lasitskene (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
2.02i 6-7½ Anna Chicherova (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ind
2.00i 6-6¾ Yuliya Levchenko (Ukr) 02/12 Eaubonne
1.99i 6-6¼ Yaroslava Mahuchikh (Ukr) 01/26 Hustopece
i Kateryna Tabashnyk (Ukr) 01/26 Hustopece
1.98i 6-6 Airine Palsyte (Lit) 01/30 Cottbus
1.97 6-5½ *Vashti Cunningham (Nik) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
i Iryna Herashchenko (Ukr) 02/07 Ukr Ind
i Morgan Lake (GB) 01/26 Hustopece
1.96i 6-5 Katarina Johnson-Thompson (GB) 03/01 Euro Ind
(10)
i Imke Onnen (Ger) 02/17 Ger Ind
1.94i 6-4¼ Tatiána Goúsin (Gre) 02/09 Gre Ind
i Michaela Hrubá (CzR) 03/03 Euro Ind
i Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (Ger) 02/08 Weinheim
Nicola McDermott (Aus) 02/09 Canberra
i Svetlana Radzivil (Uzb) 01/26 Hustopece
i Daniela Stanciu (Rom) 02/07 Rom Ind
i Karina Taranda (Blr) 02/06 Brno
i Alessia Trost (Ita) 01/26 Hustopece
1.93i 6-4 Yuliya Chumachenko (Ukr) 02/07 Ukr Ind
(20)
i Erika Kinsey (Swe) 03/01 Euro Ind
1.92i 6-3½ Nadezhda Dusanova (Uzb) 02/01 Nehvizdy
i Oksana Okuneva (Ukr) 01/25 Sumy
i Safina Sadullayeva (Uzb) 01/19 Ust-Kamenogorsk
i Elena Vallortigara (Ita) 02/16 Ita Ind
i Marija Vukovic (MNE) 02/16 Balkan Ind
i Aleksandra Yaryshkina (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ind
1.91 6-3¼ Alysha Burnett (Aus) 01/12 Canberra
i Marusa Cernjul (Slo) 03/03 Euro Ind
Mirela Demireva (Bul) 05/03 Doha DL
(30)
i Priscilla Frederick (Ant) 01/26 Hustopece
Ana Simic (Cro) 05/03 Doha DL
i *Morgan Smalls (NCHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
i Levern Spencer (StL) 01/19 Clemson Inv
1.90i 6-2¾ Tonje Angelsen (Nor) 02/03 Nor Ind
i Prisca Duvernay (Fra) 01/26 Nantes
i Christina Honsel (Ger) 02/17 Ger Ind
i Ella Junnila (Fin) 01/16 Tampere
i Jessica Kähärä (Fin) 02/17 Fin Ind
i Salome Lang (Swi) 02/06 Brno
(40)
María Fernanda Murillo (Col) 05/18 Barranquilla
i Maja Nilsson (Swe) 01/26 Neskollen
i Claire Orcel (Bel) 02/17 Bel Ind
i Bianca Salming (Swe) 02/17 Swe Ind
i Sofie Skoog (Swe) 02/09 Banská Bystrica
i Natalya Spiridonova (Rus) 02/21 St Petersburg
i Grete Udras (Est) 02/22 Tallinn
i Tatyana Yermachenkova (Rus) 02/21 St Petersburg
1.89 6-2¼ *Erica Bougard (Nik) 04/13 Triton Inv
i Klára Krejciríková (CzR) 01/26 Hustopece
(50)
*Andrea Stapleton-Johnson (BYU) 05/10 Cougar Inv
POLE VAULT
4.91i 16-1¼ Anzhelika Sidorova (Rus) 02/08 Madrid IWT
*Jenn Suhr (adi) 03/30 Texas R
4.86i 15-11¼ *Katie Nageotte (NikNYAC) 01/26 New Balance GP
4.85 15-11 Eliza McCartney (NZ) 01/26 Hastings
4.81i 15-9¼ Angelica Bengtsson (Swe) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
i Holly Bradshaw (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
i Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou (Gre) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
4.76 15-7¼ *Sandi Morris (Nik) 04/26 Drake R
4.75i 15-7 Michaela Meijer (Swe) 02/10 Baerum
4.74i(A) 15-6½ Ekateríni Stefanídi (Gre) 01/18 PV Summit
(10)
4.73 15-6¼ *Olivia Gruver (Wa) 03/29 Stanford Inv
i Ninon Guillon-Romarin (Fra) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
i Alysha Newman (Can) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
4.72 15-5¾ Ling Li (Chn) 05/18 Shanghai DL
4.68i 15-4¼ *Lexi Jacobus (Ar) 02/23 SEC Ind
4.65i 15-3 Angelica Moser (Swi) 03/03 Euro Ind
*Annie Rhodes-Johnigan (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
i Iryna Zhuk (Blr) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
4.63i(A) 15-2¼ *Kortney Ross (unat) 02/09 Kirby El
i Lisa Ryzih (Ger) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
(20)
4.61 15-1½ *Emily Grove (unat) 04/26 Drake R
4.60i 15-1 *Tori Hoggard (Ar) 02/23 SEC Ind
4.59i 15-¾ *Morgann LeLeux (LaAC) 02/12 Eaubonne
4.56i 14-11½ *Bonnie Draxler (SDi) 03/09 NCAA Ind
i *Kristen Leland (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
Liz Parnova (Aus) 01/18 Perth
Yarisley Silva (Cub) 03/09 Cub Ch
i Tina Sutej (Slo) 02/20 Zagreb
4.55i 14-11 Katharina Bauer (Ger) 02/16 Ger Ind
i Irina Ivanova (Rus) 01/17 Chelyabinsk
(30)
4.51i 14-9½ Lisa Gunnarsson (Swe) 01/25 Razorback Inv
i Romana Malácová (CzR) 02/09 Prague
Wilma Murto (Fin) 01/18 Perth
4.50i 14-9 Maialen Axpe (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ind
*Rachel Baxter (VaT) 04/27 Lyles-Wood Inv
i Yelizaveta Bondarenko (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
Lucy Bryan (GB) 04/27 LSU Inv
i Daylis Caballero (Cub) 01/18 Red Raider
i *Chloe Cunliffe (WaHS) 03/16 Tacoma
i Maryna Kylypko (Ukr) 02/08 Ukr Ind
(40)
i Sonia Malavisi (Ita) 02/17 Ita Ind
i Olga Mullina (Rus) 02/13 Rus Ind
i Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak (Gre) 02/10 Gre Ind
i Huiqin Xu (Chn) 01/31 Aubiere
4.47 14-8 *Maddie Gardner (WV) 04/20 Va Chall
4.46i 14-7½ *Desiree Freier (Ar) 03/09 NCAA Ind
Olivia McTaggart (NZ) 03/09 NZ Ch
4.45i 14-7¼ Aksana Gataullina (Rus) 02/05 Rus U20 Ind
i *Sophie Gutermuth (unat) 01/26 Indiana R
i Lyudmila Petrova (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
(50)
LONG JUMP
6.99i 22-11¼ Malaika Mihambo (Ger) 02/01 Berlin
i Ivana Spanovic (Ser) 03/03 Euro Ind
6.93i 22-9 Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova (Blr) 03/03 Euro Ind
6.90 22-7¾ Chantel Malone (BVI) 04/26 Lawrence Mem
6.85i 22-5¾ Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk (Ukr) 02/08 Ukr Ind
6.81 22-4¼ Naa Anang (Aus) 04/07 Aus Ch
6.80 22-3¾ *Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
6.78(A) 22-3 *Tori Bowie (adi) 04/27 Robison Inv
6.76 22-2¼ Caterine Ibargüen (Col) 05/03 Doha DL
*Aliyah Whisby (Ga) 04/26 Lawrence Mem
(10)
6.74 22-1½ Eliane Martins (Bra) 04/05 Robinson Inv
Brooke Stratton (Aus) 03/23 Brisbane
6.73 22-1 Chanice Porter (Jam) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
*Brittney Reese (Nik) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
6.70 21-11¾ *Kate Hall (Panther) 04/26 Jones Mem
Tissanna Hickling (Jam) 05/11 Kingston
i Alina Rotaru (Rom) 02/07 Rom Ind
6.69 21-11½ Adriana Rodríguez (Cub) 03/02 Havana
6.68i 21-11 Tania Vicenzino (Ita) 03/02 Euro Ind
6.65 21-10 Yanis David (Fra) 05/10 SEC
(20)
6.64(A) 21-9½ Linque Beneke (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
i Khaddi Sagnia (Swe) 02/04 Sätra
6.63i 21-9 Yelena Sokolova (Rus) 02/14 Rus Ind
6.62 21-8¾ Lorraine Ugen (GB) 05/03 Doha DL
*Kendell Williams (unat) 04/26 Drake R
6.61(A) 21-8¼ Eljane Kruger (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
6.60 21-8 *Sarea Alexander (IncW) 04/13 UIW Inv
i Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 01/06 Slavyansk
i Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin (Fra) 02/10 Metz
Christabel Nettey (Can) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
(30)
6.59i 21-7½ Abigail Irozuru (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
6.58i 21-7¼ Sosthene Taroum Moguenara (Ger) 01/27 Dortmund
*Sha’Keela Saunders (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
i Laura Strati (Ita) 02/10 Metz
6.56i 21-6¼ Ksenija Balta (Est) 02/01 Berlin
Jazmin Sawyers (GB) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
6.55(A) 21-6 Zinzi Chanbangu (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
6.54i 21-5½ Fatima Diame (Spa) 02/02 San Sebastián
*Kylie Price (CVE) 04/26 Drake R
*Nadia Williams (CMi) 05/10 MAC Ch
(40)
6.53 21-5¼ Tyra Gittens (Tri) 05/10 SEC
i Katarina Johnson-Thompson (GB) 03/01 Euro Ind
i Hanne Maudens (Bel) 02/17 Bel Ind
*Kiara Williams (Al) 05/10 SEC
6.52 21-4¾ *Quanesha Burks (unat) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
i Milica Gardasevic (Ser) 01/19 Jablonec
i Florentina Costina Iusco (Rom) 03/02 Euro Ind
6.51i 21-4¼ Anasztázia Nguyen (Hun) 02/09 Linz
*Malaina Payton (Ois) 04/13 Triton Inv
6.50i 21-4 Minjia Lu (Chn) 02/23 Nanjing
(50)
i Jahisha Thomas (GB) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
Wind-aided:
7.02 23-½ Adriana Rodríguez (Cub) 03/10 Cub Ch
6.88 22-7 Naa Anang (Aus) 04/07 Aus Ch
6.68 21-11 *Sha’Keela Saunders (unat) 03/30 Texas R
6.61(A) 21-8¼ Ruth Usoro’ (?) 05/16 JUCO Ch
6.60 21-8 *Kenyattia Hackworth (unat) 04/20 Alumni Gold
Taishia Pryce’ (Jam) 03/30 Texas R
6.59 21-7½ Jazmin Sawyers (GB) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
6.53 21-5¼ Tamara Myers (Bah) 02/23 Kingston
6.52 21-4¾ *Jasmyn Steels (NWnLa) 03/30 Texas R
6.51 21-4¼ *Darrielle McQueen (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
TRIPLE JUMP
14.92i 48-11½ Yulimar Rojas (Ven) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.81i 48-7¼ Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 01/25 Moscow
14.76 48-5¼ Shanieka Ricketts (Jam) 02/02 Kingston
14.73i 48-4 Ana Peleteiro (Spa) 03/03 Euro Ind
14.66 48-1¼ *Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 04/27 Lawrence Mem
14.65 48-¾ Liadagmis Povea (Cub) 02/15 Havana
14.59i 47-10½ Kristin Gierisch (Ger) 02/10 Chemnitz
14.57i 47-9¾ *Tori Franklin (Nik) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.50i 47-7 Paraskeví Papahrístou (Gre) 03/03 Euro Ind
14.47i 47-5¾ Olha Saladukha (Ukr) 03/03 Euro Ind
(10)
14.44i 47-4½ Patrícia Mamona (Por) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.43i 47-4¼ Susana Costa (Por) 03/03 Euro Ind
14.39i 47-2½ Rouguy Diallo (Fra) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.38 47-2¼ Caterine Ibargüen (Col) 05/18 Barranquilla
Thea LaFond (Dom) 03/30 Florida R
i Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.36 47-1½ Yorsiris Urrutia (Col) 05/18 Barranquilla
14.35 47-1 Yanis David (Fra) 05/11 SEC
14.23i 46-8¼ Elena Andreea Panturoiu (Rom) 02/06 Rom Ind
14.11i 46-3½ Darya Nidbaykina (Rus) 01/20 Moscow
(20)
14.05i 46-1¼ Naomi Ogbeta (GB) 02/09 GB Ind
Liuba M. Zaldívar (Ecu) 05/18 Barranquilla
14.02i 46-0 Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 01/26 Mustasarri
14.01i 45-11¾ Hanna Krasutska (Ukr) 01/26 Sumy
13.98i 45-10½ Jeanine Assani Issouf (Fra) 02/16 Fra Ind
i Xin Liu (Chn) 02/28 Xi’an
13.97i 45-10 Diana Zagainova (Lit) 02/15 Lit Ind
13.96(A) 45-9¾ Grace Chinonyelum (Ngr) 05/18 JUCO Ch
i Dovile Dzindzaletaite (Lit) 02/15 Lit Ind
13.94i 45-9 Iryna Vaskouskaya (Blr) 01/29 Blr Ind
(30)
13.92i 45-8 Patricia Sarrapio (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ind
13.90 45-7¼ Tamara Myers (Bah) 04/05 Nassau
13.87i 45-6¼ Hanna Minenko (Isr) 02/08 Madrid IWT
Ana José Tima (DR) 05/18 Barranquilla
13.83i 45-4½ *Chaquinn Cook (Or) 03/09 NCAA Ind
Ting Xu (Chn) 04/08 Zhaoqing
13.82 45-4¼ Ying Li (Chn) 04/08 Zhaoqing
13.81 45-3¾ Rui Zeng (Chn) 04/08 Zhaoqing
13.77 45-2¼ *Bria Matthews (GaT) 05/11 ACC Ch
13.76 45-1¾ Caroline Ehrhardt (Can) 04/19 Clay Inv
(40)
i Jenny Elbe (Ger) 02/16 Ger Ind
i Qiujiao Tan (Chn) 02/24 Nanjing
13.75i 45-1½ Irina Ektova (Kaz) 01/22 Kaz Ind
13.74 45-1 Fatima Diame (Spa) 05/11 Valencia
13.72 45-¼ Parinya Chuaimaroeng (Tha) 04/23 Asian Ch
Shardia Lawrence (Jam) 05/12 Big 12
13.71i 44-11¾ María Vicente (Spa) 02/08 Madrid IWT
13.70 44-11½ *Kelly McKee (Va) 04/20 Va Chall
13.69 44-11 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile (Fra) 05/11 SEC
i Valentina Kosolapova (Rus) 01/14 Moscow
(50)
Wind-aided:
15.05 49-4½ Liadagmis Povea (Cub) 03/08 Cub Ch
13.96 45-9¾ *Ciynamon Stevenson (TxAM) 04/20 Johnson Inv
13.94 45-9 *Lynnika Pitts (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
13.88 45-6½ Ana José Tima (DR) 03/08 Cub Ch
13.87 45-6¼ *Tiffany Flynn (MsSt) 05/11 SEC
13.86 45-5¾ Zulia Hernández (Cub) 03/08 Cub Ch
13.79 45-3 *Alex Madlock (Bay) 03/29 Texas R
13.72 45-¼ Thalía Pedroso (Cub) 03/08 Cub Ch
SHOT
19.84 65-1¼ Lijiao Gong (Chn) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
19.67 64-6½ *Chase Ealey (unat) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
19.54i 64-1¼ Christina Schwanitz (Ger) 02/16 Ger Ind
19.48 63-11 Danniel Thomas-Dodd (Jam) 04/20 Va Chall
19.28i 63-3¼ *Maggie Ewen (Nik) 01/26 New Balance GP
19.12i 62-8¾ Radoslava Mavrodieva (Bul) 03/03 Euro Ind
19.00i 62-4 Anita Márton (Hun) 03/03 Euro Ind
18.94i 62-1¾ Aliona Dubitskaya (Blr) 01/29 Blr Ind
18.90 62-¼ *Jessica Ramsey (Vel) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
18.63i 61-1½ Klaudia Kardasz (Pol) 03/01 Euro Ind
(10)
18.61 61-¾ Brittany Crew (Can) 04/27 Va GP
i Fanny Roos (Swe) 02/17 Swe Ind
Portious Warren (Tri) 04/27 LSU Inv
18.52i 60-9¼ Dimitriana Surdu (Mol) 02/16 Balkan Ind
18.48 60-7¾ Anna Avdeyeva (Rus) 04/21 Adler
18.44 60-6 *Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 04/27 LSU Inv
18.40 60-4½ *Monique Riddick (VelGS) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
18.38 60-3¾ Yaniuvis López (Cub) 03/01 Havana
18.32 60-1¼ Jiayuan Song (Chn) 04/04 Chengdu
Maddison-Lee Wesche (NZ) 03/21 Auckland
(20)
18.26i 59-11 *Dani Hill (unat) 01/25 GVSU Open
18.20i 59-8½ Alena Abramchuk (Blr) 01/18 Minsk
i Alyona Bugakova (Rus) 02/14 Rus Ind
18.17i 59-7½ Sara Gambetta (Ger) 03/01 Euro Ind
18.10i 59-4¾ Paulina Guba (Pol) 02/04 Lodz
18.09i 59-4¼ Alina Kenzel (Ger) 03/01 Euro Ind
18.05 59-2¾ *Rachel Fatherly (VelGarS) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
*Jessica Woodard (unat) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
18.04 59-2¼ Sophie McKinna (GB) 05/19 Loughborough
18.02i 59-1½ Emel Dereli (Tur) 02/17 Istanbul
(30)
*Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 04/20 Beach Inv
*Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 04/20 Beach Inv
18.00 59-¾ Noora Salem Jassem (Bhr) 04/21 Asian Ch
17.91 58-9¼ *Samantha Noennig (AzSt) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
17.89i 58-8½ *Lena Giger (Stan) 03/08 NCAA Ind
17.88i 58-8 *Sade Olatoye (OhSt) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
17.77i 58-3¾ Katharina Maisch (Ger) 02/09 Sassnitz
17.76i 58-3¼ Devia Brown (Jam) 02/15 Flagstaff
17.75i 58-3 Anita Márton (Hun) 02/02 Budapest
17.74 58-2½ *Taylor Latimer (KsSt) 05/11 Big 12
(40)
17.69 58-½ Sarah Mitton (Can) 05/03 Paddock Open
17.65 57-11 *Khayla Dawson (In) 05/11 Big 10
17.57i 57-7¾ *Janeah Stewart (unat) 01/26 New Balance GP
17.51 57-5½ Amelia Strickler (GB) 04/13 Triton Inv
17.50 57-5 Ka Bian (Chn) 04/14 Huangshi
i *Aliyah Gustafson (BG) 01/26 Can-Am
17.49 57-4¾ Cleopatra Borel (Tri) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
17.48 57-4¼ Auriole Dongmo (Cam) 03/02 Leiria
17.47i 57-3¾ *Kiley Sabin (Mn) 02/16 Minneapolis
17.34 56-10¾ Maria Orozco (Mex) 04/13 Triton Inv
(50)
DISCUS
67.15 220-3 *Valarie Allman (OisNYAC) 04/11 Chula Vista
66.75 219-0 Yaimé Pérez (Cub) 02/08 Havana
65.93 216-3 Denia Caballero (Cub) 04/27 San Salvador
65.45 214-8 Bin Feng (Chn) 04/27 Brest
65.05 213-5 Shadae Lawrence (Jam) 05/11 Mtn West
64.86 212-9 Andressa de Morais (Bra) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
64.16 210-6 Fernanda Raquel Martins (Bra) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
63.89i 209-7 Nadine Müller (Ger) 02/01 ISTAF/Berlin
63.59 208-7 Yekaterina Strokova (Rus) 02/14 Sochi
63.32 207-9 *Kelsey Card (FTTF) 04/11 Chula Vista
(10)
63.18 207-3 Xinyue Su (Chn) 04/14 Huangshi
62.49 205-0 Claudine Vita (Ger) 02/10 Kienbaum
62.28 204-4 *Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 04/20 Beach Inv
61.90 203-1 *Whitney Ashley (unat) 04/27 Baldwin City
61.87 203-0 Yang Chen (Chn) 04/24 Asian Ch
61.55 201-11 Dragana Tomasevic (Ser) 05/18 Zagreb
61.54 201-11 Shanice Love (Jam) 03/22 FSU R
61.35 201-3 Daisy Osakue (Ita) 04/25 Jackson Twi
61.08 200-5 Marike Steinacker (Ger) 04/10 Neubrandenburg
61.06 200-4 Yelena Panova (Rus) 02/21 Sochi
(20)
60.86 199-8 Yuliya Maltseva (Rus) 02/21 Sochi
60.71 199-2 *Gia Lewis-Smallwood (NYAC) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
60.47 198-4 Melany Matheus (Cub) 03/08 Cub Ch
60.32 197-11 *Rachel Dincoff (Iron) 04/20 Beach Inv
60.25 197-8 *Gabi Jacobs (Mo) 03/23 Wilson Inv
Kamalpreet Kaur (Ind) 03/15 Patiala
60.23i 197-7 Shanice Craft (Ger) 02/01 ISTAF/Berlin
60.03 196-11 Mélina Robert-Michon (Fra) 02/24 Salon-de-Provence
59.69 195-10 Marija Tolj (Cro) 04/27 Split
59.23 194-4 *Alex Collatz-Sellens (ABG) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
(30)
59.12 193-11 *Summer Pierson (unat) 04/12 Triton Inv
59.11 193-11 Liliana Cá (Por) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
59.04 193-8 Silinda Morales (Cub) 03/08 Cub Ch
59.03 193-8 Nanaka Kori (Jpn) 03/23 Kyushu
58.97 193-5 Irina Rodrigues (Por) 01/26 Marinha Grande
58.69 192-6 Mariya Ogritsko (Rus) 02/06 Sochi
58.49 191-10 *Micaela Hazlewood (unat) 04/11 Chula Vista
*Terrisa Russell (FlInt) 04/27 Va GP
58.35 191-5 Chioma Onyekwere (Ngr) 04/20 Allendale
58.27 191-2 *Jeré Summers (unat) 04/12 Triton Inv
(40)
58.20 190-11 Subenrat Insaeng (Tha) 04/24 Asian Ch
58.14 190-9 Tatyana Zhuravlyova (Rus) 04/27 Lyles-Wood Inv
58.01 190-4 Alexandra Emilianov (Mol) 05/12 Big 12
57.95 190-1 *Obiageri Amaechi (Prin) 05/04 Heps Ch
Konstadina Spanoudakis (Gre) 04/13 Musco Twi
57.83 189-8 Nadezhda Derkach (Rus) 02/06 Sochi
57.73 189-5 Vanessa Kamga (Swe) 03/09 Samorín
57.66 189-2 Kirsty Law (GB) 04/20 Beach Inv
57.65 189-1 *Jessica Maroszek (unat) 03/23 Emporia Inv
57.47 188-6 Navjeet Kaur Dhillon (Ind) 04/24 Asian Ch
(50)
HAMMER
76.23 250-1 *Gwen Berry (NikNYAC) 04/06 UH Alumni Inv
75.74 248-6 *DeAnna Price (NikNYAC) 05/03 Hayes Inv
75.66 248-3 Zheng Wang (Chn) 04/22 Asian Ch
75.05 246-2 *Brooke Andersen (unat) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
74.95 245-10 Hanna Malyshik (Blr) 03/09 Euro Throws C
74.00 242-9 Alexandra Tavernier (Fra) 05/19 Montbéliard
73.64 241-7 Anita Wlodarczyk (Pol) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
73.56 241-4 Laura Igaune (Lat) 05/11 Mt. Olive
73.22 240-3 Joanna Fiodorow (Pol) 03/09 Euro Throws C
73.00 239-6 *Janee’ Kassanavoid (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
(10)
72.92 239-3 Hanna Skydan (Aze) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
72.87 239-1 Na Luo (Chn) 03/31 Chengdu
72.70 238-6 *Janeah Stewart (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
72.65 238-4 Iryna Klymets (Ukr) 03/30 Nova Kakhovka
72.64 238-4 Katarzyna Furmanek (Pol) 05/18 Kielce
72.50 237-10 *Maggie Ewen (Nik) 04/05 Sun Angel Cl
72.13 236-7 Yelizaveta Tsareva (Rus) 03/09 Euro Throws C
71.52 234-8 Audrey Ciofani (Fra) 02/23 Salon-de-Provence
71.43 234-4 Beatrice Llano (Nor) 03/23 ASU Inv
71.01 232-11 Nastassia Kalamoyets (Blr) 03/09 Euro Throws C
(20)
70.63 231-8 *Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 04/13 Johnson-JJK
70.37 230-10 Sofiya Palkina (Rus) 02/21 Sochi
70.01 229-8 Ida Storm (Swe) 03/09 Euro Throws C
69.85 229-2 Anna Maria Orel (Est) 04/27 Split
69.79 228-11 Camryn Rogers (Can) 05/12 Pac-12
69.76 228-10 Réka Gyurátz (Hun) 03/02 Szombathely
69.68 228-7 Tingting Liu (Chn) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
69.25 227-2 Sara Fantini (Ita) 03/09 Euro Throws C
69.15 226-10 Jillian Weir (Can) 04/05 Sun Angel Cl
69.09 226-8 Zalina Petrivskaya (Mol) 02/03 Mol Ch
(30)
68.55 224-11 Jenny Dahlgren (Arg) 04/13 Buenos Aires
68.36 224-3 *Jillian Shippee (NC) 05/09 ACC Ch
68.32 224-2 Stamatia Scarvelis (Gre) 05/10 SEC
68.30 224-1 Nastassia Maslava (Blr) 02/10 Minsk
Katerina Safránková (CzR) 03/09 Euro Throws C
68.25 223-11 Malwina Kopron (Pol) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
68.15 223-7 Alex Hulley (Aus) 02/23 Sydney
68.13 223-6 *Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 04/13 Walker Cl
67.86 222-8 Anamari Kozul (Cro) 04/27 Split
67.71 222-1 Stamatía Skarvélis (Gre) 03/23 Coral Gables
(40)
67.68 222-0 Kivilcim Salman (Tur) 04/20 Bursa
67.64 221-11 Martina Hrasnová (Svk) 03/09 Samorín
67.63 221-10 Bianca Ghelber (Rom) 02/25 Bucharest
67.51 221-6 Sophie Hitchon (GB) 05/19 Osaka IWC
67.49 221-5 *Sade Olatoye (OhSt) 04/26 Owens Cl
Vanessa Sterckendries (Bel) 03/09 Samorín
67.47 221-4 Elianne Despaigne (Cub) 03/02 Havana
67.42 221-2 Tracey Andersson (Swe) 03/02 Gothenburg
Temi Ogunrinde (Ngr) 05/10 Big 10
67.41 221-2 Berta Castells (Spa) 03/02 Jaén
(50)
JAVELIN
67.72 222-2 Huihui Lu (Chn) 04/13 Huangshi
65.89 216-2 Tatsiana Khaladovich (Blr) 03/09 Euro Throws C
65.80 215-10 Shiying Liu (Chn) 04/13 Huangshi
65.47 214-9 Christin Hussong (Ger) 03/09 Euro Throws C
64.87 212-10 Lina Muze (Lat) 05/18 Shanghai DL
64.83 212-8 Eda Tugsuz (Tur) 03/09 Euro Throws C
64.36 211-2 Haruka Kitaguchi (Jpn) 05/06 Tokyo
63.33 207-9 Kelsey-Lee Barber (Aus) 04/06 Aus Ch
62.83 206-1 Liz Gleadle (Can) 03/31 Vancouver
62.78 206-0 Kathryn Mitchell (Aus) 04/06 Aus Ch
(10)
62.66 205-7 Lingdan Su (Chn) 04/04 Chengdu
62.45 204-10 Madara Palameika (Lat) 05/18 Shanghai DL
62.34 204-6 Annu Rani (Ind) 03/17 Patiala
62.30 204-5 Yuzhen Yu (Chn) 04/13 Huangshi
62.20 204-1 Sigrid Borge (Nor) 03/09 Euro Throws C
61.68 202-4 Nikola Ogrodníková (CzR) 05/18 Shanghai DL
61.46 201-8 Maria Lucelly Murillo (Col) 04/06 Medellín
61.22 200-10 Sunette Viljoen (SA) 03/15 Pretoria
60.56 198-8 Maria Andrejczyk (Pol) 03/09 Euro Throws C
60.26 197-8 *Ari Ince (unat) 05/18 Shanghai DL
(20)
59.98 196-9 Victoria Hudson (Aut) 03/09 Euro Throws C
59.74 196-0 Liveta Jasiunaite (Lit) 05/19 Osaka IWC
59.47 195-1 Mackenzie Little (Aus) 04/06 Cal-Stanford
59.16 194-1 Xinjie Gu (Chn) 04/09 Zhaoqing
Orie Ushiro (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka IWC
59.13 194-0 Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova (Ukr) 03/09 Euro Throws C
59.02 193-8 Yekaterina Starygina (Rus) 04/21 Adler
58.81 192-11 Flor Dennis Ruiz (Col) 05/18 Barranquilla
58.71 192-7 Laila Ferrer e Silva (Bra) 03/23 Bragança Paulista
58.70 192-7 Aliaksandra Konshyna (Blr) 02/09 Minsk
(30)
58.67 192-6 Marina Saito (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka IWC
58.62 192-4 Sara Zabarino (Ita) 03/09 Euro Throws C
58.40 191-7 Viktoriya Yarmakova (Blr) 02/10 Minsk
58.15 190-9 Réka Szilágyi (Hun) 05/12 Miskolc
58.00 190-3 Coralys Ortiz (PR) 02/16 Gurabo
57.56 188-10 Mariana Castro (Mex) 02/16 Monterrey
57.47 188-6 Ashley Pryke (Can) 03/23 Schmidt Bulldog R
57.46 188-6 Arantxa Moreno (Spa) 03/02 Jaén
57.45 188-6 *Kylee Carter (Aub) 03/22 FSU R
57.29 187-11 Chen Chen (Chn) 03/31 Chengdu
(40)
57.28 187-11 Merly Cabrera (Col) 04/06 Medellín
57.20 187-8 Irena Sedivá (CzR) 04/17 Potchefstroom
57.17 187-6 Sara Jemai (Ita) 03/09 Samorín
57.15 187-6 Li Huei-Chun (Tai) 02/18 Kaohsiung
57.12 187-5 Yuliya Makeeva (Blr) 02/09 Minsk
Risa Miyashita (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka IWC
56.98 186-11 Yu Liao (Chn) 03/30 Chengdu
56.97 186-11 Carolina Visca (Ita) 03/02 Ancona
56.94 186-10 Elína Tzénggo (Gre) 03/23 Thessaloníki
56.90 186-8 Li Zhang (Chn) 04/09 Zhaoqing
(50)

 

HEPTATHLON
6293 Adriana Rodríguez (Cub) 03/10 Cub Ch
6198 Yekaterina Voronina (Uzb) 04/23 Asian Ch
6148 *Ashtin Zamzow (Tx) 03/28 Texas R
6135 Georgia Ellenwood (Can) 04/18 Clay Inv
6111 *Riley Cooks (Ois) 05/10 Azusa Pac Twi
6078 *Kendall Gustafson (unat) 04/18 Clay Inv
6053 Nicole Oudenaarden (Can) 04/06 Click Shootout
5993 Swapana Barman (Ind) 04/23 Asian Ch
5966 *Michelle Atherley (Mia) 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
5952 Annik Kälin (Swi) 05/19 Landquart
(10)
5940 *Hope Bender (UCSB) 04/18 Clay Inv
5928 Luisarys Toledo (Ven) 04/06 Towns Inv
5926 *Emilyn Dearman (unat) 04/25 Drake R
5902 *Alissa Brooks-Johnson (unat) 05/10 Azusa Pac Twi
5855 *Michelle Atherley (Mia) 05/10 ACC Ch
5844 Celeste Mucci (Aus) 04/05 Aus Ch
5829 Qingling Wang (Chn) 04/23 Asian Ch
5822 Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa (Fra) 05/12 Montpellier
5806 *Erin Marsh (Duke) 05/10 ACC Ch
5801 Amanda Froeynes (Nor) 05/10 SEC
(20)
5793 Tyra Gittens (Tri) 05/10 SEC
5786 *Juanita Webster (SBTC) 04/18 Clay Inv
5774 *Shaina Burns (unat) 04/25 Drake R
5770 *Lauren Taubert (KsSt) 05/11 Big 12
5762 *Hannah Rusnak (Wa) 05/05 Pac-12
5753 Yuki Yamasaki (Jpn) 04/23 Asian Ch
5740 Alysbeth Felix (PR) 05/10 Azusa Pac Twi
5718 Emilie Berge (Nor) 03/28 Texas R
5716 *Melanie Winters (unat) 04/12 Tennessee R
5713 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas (Fra) 05/12 Montpellier
(30)
5695 *Amanda Levin (NDSt) 04/18 Clay Inv
5689 Alysha Burnett (Aus) 02/03 Sydney
5681 *Jordan Gray (KennSt) 04/20 Va Chall
5679 *Jenny Kimbro (Ia) 04/18 Clay Inv
5671 *Erinn Beattie (UCD) 04/18 Clay Inv
5670 Ida Eikeng (Nor) 04/18 Clay Inv
5667 Vanessa Spínola (Bra) 03/24 Bragança Paulista
5635 *Jestena Mattson (Fres) 05/09 Mtn West
5632 *Carly Paul (Brown) 04/12 Tennessee R
5623 Camilla Pirelli (Par) 03/28 Texas R
(40)
5609 Grace McKenzie (Ire) 03/28 Texas R
5600 *Maja Wichhart-Donzo (Co) 05/05 Pac-12
5590 Nicola Ader (Ger) 04/18 Clay Inv
5585 *Christina Chenault (UCLA) 04/18 Clay Inv
*Michaela Wenning (Co) 04/18 Clay Inv
5577 *Tria Simmons (Ia) 04/18 Clay Inv
5562 *Sterling Lester (Ga) 04/06 Towns Inv
5554 Sofía Ifantídou (Gre) 04/24 Thessaloníki
5528 Purnima Hembram (Ind) 04/23 Asian Ch
5520 *Asya Reynolds (MiSt) 05/11 Big 10
(50)