World Women’s Top 50 Lists — 2019

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks as of September 5, 2019)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Men’s List

100 METERS
10.73 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (Jam) 06/21 Jam Ch
Elaine Thompson (Jam) 06/21 Jam Ch
10.75 *Sha’Carri Richardson (LSU) 06/08 NCAA
10.91 Dina Asher-Smith (GB) 07/05 Lausanne DL
10.93 Marie Josée Ta Lou (CI) 07/05 Lausanne DL
10.94 Briana Williams (Jam) 06/21 Jam Ch
10.95 *Kayla White (NCAT) 06/08 NCAA
10.98 *Twanisha Terry (USC) 06/08 NCAA
10.99 *Teahna Daniels (Tx) 05/24 NCAA West
11.00 Mujinga Kambundji (Swi) 08/23 Swi Ch
(10)
11.01 Carina Horn (SA) 08/25 Madrid
11.02 *Kiara Parker (Ar) 06/08 NCAA
11.03 *Aleia Hobbs (adi) 05/18 Shanghai DL
11.04 Tynia Gaither (Bah) 07/06 Star Ath SS II
Manqi Ge (Chn) 07/05 Lausanne DL
Kiara Grant (Jam) 06/08 NCAA
Tebogo Mamathu (SA) 06/30 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Blessing Okagbare (Ngr) 07/21 London DL
Dafne Schippers (Neth) 07/05 Lausanne DL
Jonielle Smith (Jam) 06/21 Jam Ch
(20)
Yongli Wei (Chn) 06/30 La Chaux-de-Fonds
11.06 *Angie Annelus (USC) 06/06 NCAA
11.07 Ewa Swoboda (Pol) 09/01 Berlin
11.08 Ivet Lalova-Collio (Bul) 08/25 Madrid
*Caitland Smith (ArSt) 07/06 Star Ath SS II
11.09 Murielle Ahouré (CI) 06/16 adidas Boost
*Tori Bowie (adi) 08/25 Madrid
*Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 07/06 Star Ath SS II
Imani Lansiquot (GB) 06/30 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Tatjana Pinto (Ger) 08/03 Ger Ch
(30)
Natalliah Whyte (Jam) 06/21 Jam Ch
11.10 Asha Philip (GB) 09/01 Berlin
*Jenna Prandini (Pum) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
*Gabby Thomas (NBal) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
11.11 *Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 06/06 NCAA
11.13 Gina Bass (Gam) 08/27 Afr G
Salomé Kora (Swi) 06/30 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Xiaojing Liang (Chn) 09/01 Berlin
Marije van Hunenstijn (Neth) 06/30 La Chaux-de-Fonds
11.14 Kelly-Ann Baptiste (Tri) 05/05 Pure Sprint
(40)
Gina Lückenkemper (Ger) 07/21 London DL
11.15 *Tawanna Meadows (NEra) 05/04 Masked Rider
Laura Müller (Ger) 06/09 Rehlingen
11.16 Crystal Emmanuel (Can) 07/26 Can Ch
*English Gardner (Nik) 07/26 USATF
Vitoria Cristina Rosa (Bra) 05/18 Shanghai DL
*Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 06/06 NCAA
11.17 Kamaria Durant (Tri) 07/27 Tri Ch
Ashanti Moore (Jam) 03/30 Kingston
*Barbara Pierre (unat) 07/06 Star Ath SS II
(50)
Olga Safronova (Kaz) 04/22 Asian Ch
*Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 05/24 NCAA East
Jodie Williams (GB) 05/04 Masked Rider
Wind-aided:
10.83w *Aleia Hobbs (adi) 04/20 Alumni Gold
11.03w Crystal Emmanuel (Can) 04/20 Alumni Gold
w Shericka Jackson (Jam) 03/16 Spanish Town
11.04w *Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
11.05w Ivet Lalova-Collio (Bul) 08/20 Bursa
11.06w *Kianna Gray (Ky) 05/11 SEC
11.08w *Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 03/30 Florida R
11.09w Kelly-Ann Baptiste (Tri) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
11.10w Shashalee Forbes (Jam) 03/16 Spanish Town
11.11w Michelle-Lee Ahye (Tri) 04/27 Alumni Muster
11.16w *Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 03/30 Texas R
200 METERS
21.74 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 08/29 Zurich DL
22.00 Elaine Thompson (Jam) 06/23 Jam Ch
22.05 Blessing Okagbare (Ngr) 06/30 Stanford DL
22.08 Dina Asher-Smith (GB) 08/29 Zurich DL
22.16 *Angie Annelus (USC) 06/08 NCAA
22.17 *Sha’Carri Richardson (LSU) 06/08 NCAA
22.22 Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (Jam) 06/23 Jam Ch
22.26 Mujinga Kambundji (Swi) 08/24 Swi Ch
22.36 Marie Josée Ta Lou (CI) 07/20 London DL
22.40 Janeek Brown (Jam) 06/08 NCAA
(10)
*Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 06/08 NCAA
22.42 Amy Hunt (GB) 06/30 Mannheim
22.45 Ivet Lalova-Collio (Bul) 09/03 Balkan Ch
Dafne Schippers (Neth) 07/12 Monaco DL
22.47 *Dezerea Bryant (Nik) 07/28 USATF
22.50 Beth Dobbin (GB) 07/20 London DL
22.51 *Teahna Daniels (Tx) 05/25 NCAA West
Salwa Eid Naser (Bhr) 06/30 Stanford DL
22.52 *Kayla White (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
22.53 *Jenna Prandini (Pum) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
(20)
22.54 *Anavia Battle (OhSt) 03/30 Florida R
22.55 *Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 06/06 NCAA
22.58 Gina Bass (Gam) 08/30 Afr G
22.59 *Abby Steiner (Ky) 05/11 SEC
22.60 *Brittany Brown (Nik) 07/28 USATF
22.62 Vitoria Cristina Rosa (Bra) 08/09 Pan Am G
22.65 Tatjana Pinto (Ger) 08/04 Ger Ch
*Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 06/06 NCAA
22.69 Tynia Gaither (Bah) 07/09 Lucerne
*Gabby Thomas (NBal) 07/05 Lausanne DL
(30)
22.71 *Kynnedy Flannel (Tx) 05/12 Big 12
22.74 *Bri’Anna Branch (SnIl) 05/25 NCAA West
*Phyllis Francis (Nik) 07/28 USATF
22.75 *Caitland Smith (ArSt) 05/25 NCAA West
Jodie Williams (GB) 07/05 Lausanne DL
22.78 *Tamara Clark (Al) 05/24 NCAA East
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya (Blr) 08/31 Blr Ch
22.79 *Danyel White (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
22.81 Anthonique Strachan (Bah) 07/05 Lausanne DL
22.82 Kevona Davis (Jam) 03/16 Spanish Town
(40)
22.83 Basant Mohamed Awad (Egy) 08/29 Afr G
Shashalee Forbes (Jam) 06/08 Kingston
22.84 *Twanisha Terry (USC) 05/25 NCAA West
22.85 Ashleigh Nelson (GB) 07/05 Lausanne DL
Carolle Zahi (Fra) 08/03 Ninove
22.87 Crystal Emmanuel (Can) 08/29 Zurich DL
Olga Safronova (Kaz) 04/24 Asian Ch
22.88 Lisa Marie Kwayie (Ger) 08/04 Ger Ch
Maja Mihalinec (Slo) 09/03 Zagreb IWC
(A) Briana Williams (Jam) 06/08 Great SW Cl
(50)
Wind-aided:
22.46w Jodie Williams (GB) 05/04 Masked Rider
22.59w Angela Tenorio (Ecu) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
22.64w *Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 06/23 USATF U20
22.67w *Shakima Wimbley (adi) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
22.72w *Jayda Eckford (Ms) 06/23 USATF U20
w *Tramesha Hardy (TxSt) 04/27 Bobcat Cl
22.74(A) *Mariya Hudson (WnTx) 05/17 JUCO Ch
22.77w *Danyel White (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
22.81w *A’Keyla Mitchell (unat) 04/20 Kansas R
22.86w Mauricia Prieto’ (Tri) 03/30 Florida R
22.87w Kelly-Ann Baptiste (Tri) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
w *Kianna Gray (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
400 METERS
49.05 Shaunae Miller-Uibo (Bah) 04/27 Jones Mem
49.17 Salwa Eid Naser (Bhr) 07/05 Lausanne DL
49.19 Amina Seyni (Nig) 07/05 Lausanne DL
49.78 Shericka Jackson (Jam) 06/23 Jam Ch
50.20 *Shakima Wimbley (adi) 07/26 USATF
50.38 *Kendall Ellis (NBal) 07/27 USATF
50.44 *Wadeline Jonathas (SC) 07/27 USATF
50.48 Christine Botlogetswe (Bot) 06/16 Rabat DL
50.60 *Dalilah Muhammad (Nik) 06/16 Chorz—w
50.66 Chrisann Gordon (Jam) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
(10)
50.74 Stephenie Ann McPherson (Jam) 07/20 London DL
50.76 *Phyllis Francis (Nik) 06/16 Rabat DL
50.78 *Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 05/18 Shanghai DL
50.81 *Courtney Okolo (Nik) 06/20 Rice AC
50.83 Laviai Nielsen (GB) 07/20 London DL
50.85 Justyna Swiety-Ersetic (Pol) 06/16 Chorz—w
50.94 Anastasia Le-Roy (Jam) 06/23 Jam Ch
50.96 *Sharrika Barnett (Fl) 03/30 Florida R
50.98 *Chloe Abbott (Ky) 06/08 NCAA
51.00 Polina Miller (Rus) 08/25 Madrid
(20)
51.02 Paola Morán (Mex) 08/08 Pan Am G
51.03 *Kethlin Campbell (Ar) 05/11 SEC
51.09 Hellen Syombua (Ken) 06/22 Ken Ch
51.12 Iga Baumgart-Witan (Pol) 06/16 Chorz—w
51.13 Aliyah Abrams (Guy) 06/08 NCAA
51.14 *Lynna Irby (adi) 07/25 USATF
51.17 *Kayla Davis (NCHS) 06/16 NBON
*Syaira Richardson (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
51.18 *Jaide Stepter (unat) 08/25 Madrid
51.22 Kyra Constantine (Can) 07/27 Can Ch
(30)
Jodie Williams (GB) 06/30 La Chaux-de-Fonds
51.25 Antonina Krivoshapka (Rus) 07/25 Rus Ch
*Kaelin Roberts (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
51.28 *Jessica Beard (adi) 07/27 USATF
51.30 Moroko Galefele (Bot) 08/28 Afr G
Lisanne de Witte (Neth) 08/29 Zurich DL
51.34 Eleni Artymata (Cyp) 08/25 Madrid
Christine Day (Jam) 06/22 Jam Ch
51.36 Roneisha McGregor (Jam) 06/23 Jam Ch
51.45 *Allyson Felix (unat) 07/26 USATF
(40)
51.47 Leni Shida (Uga) 07/26 Kampala
51.48 *Shamier Little (adi) 06/21 Jam Ch
Sada Williams (Bar) 06/22 St. Michael
51.51 *Aaliyah Birmingham (OkSt) 05/12 Big 12
Anna Kielbasinska (Pol) 08/24 Pol Ch
51.52 *Alexis Holmes (PennSt) 06/23 USATF U20
51.53 Anjali Devi (Ind) 08/29 Lucknow
*Jordan Lavender (unat) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
51.55 Deborah Sananes (Fra) 06/15 Geneva
51.56 Madeline Price (Can) 04/20 Alumni Gold
(50)
800 METERS
1:54.98 Caster Semenya (SA) 05/03 Doha DL
1:57.72 *Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 07/28 USATF
1:57.75 Francine Niyonsaba (Bur) 05/03 Doha DL
1:57.90 Natoya Goule (Jam) 07/12 Monaco DL
1:58.19 *Hanna Green (NikOTC) 07/28 USATF
1:58.42 Laura Muir (GB) 07/12 Monaco DL
1:58.61 Lynsey Sharp (GB) 07/21 London DL
1:58.65 *Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 06/30 Stanford DL
1:58.78 Catriona Bissett (Aus) 07/21 London DL
1:58.83 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 08/24 Paris DL
(10)
1:59.00 Nelly Jepkosgei (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
1:59.04 Rose M. Almanza (Cub) 06/26 Goleniów
1:59.13 Olha Lyakhova (Ukr) 08/24 Paris DL
Nataliya Pryshchepa (Ukr) 07/05 Oslo
1:59.25 Habitam Alemu (Eth) 06/30 Stanford DL
1:59.33 *Kate Grace (BowTC) 08/24 Paris DL
1:59.37i Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
1:59.52 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 08/24 Paris DL
1:59.57 Halimah Nakaayi (Uga) 07/12 Monaco DL
1:59.74i *Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Millrose G
(20)
1:59.80i *Laura Roesler (Nik) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
1:59.82 Alexandra Bell (GB) 07/21 London DL
1:59.83 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke (GB) 07/21 London DL
1:59.87i Jenna Westaway (Can) 02/24 BU LC
1:59.91 Sarah McDonald (GB) 08/13 Tipton
1:59.92 *Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 07/09 Sunset Tour
2:00.01 Jackline Wambui (Ken) 08/22 Ken Ch
2:00.02 Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
2:00.06 Morgan Mitchell (Aus) 07/21 London DL
2:00.18 Hannah Segrave (GB) 07/21 London DL
(30)
2:00.31 Lindsey Butterworth (Can) 07/19 Stumptown Twi
2:00.40i Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
Renelle Lamote (Fra) 08/24 Paris DL
Eunice Sum (Ken) 08/29 Zurich DL
2:00.43 *Sinclaire Johnson (OkSt) 07/09 Sunset Tour
2:00.46 Malika Akkaoui (Mor) 06/03 Prague
2:00.51 Diribe Welteji (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
2:00.53 Hedda Hynne (Nor) 08/27 Rovereto
2:00.58 Gabriela Gajanová (Svk) 06/03 Prague
2:00.59i Yekaterina Zavyalova (Rus) 02/14 Rus Ind
(40)
2:00.61 Margaret Wambui (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
2:00.70 Noélie Yarigo (Ben) 06/22 Tomblaine
2:00.72 Lovisa Lindh (Swe) 07/15 Varberg
2:00.74 Katharina Trost (Ger) 06/09 Rehlingen
2:00.87 Esther Guerrero (Spa) 06/23 Sopot
2:00.88 Eleonora Vandi (Ita) 06/09 Rehlingen
2:00.89 Christina Hering (Ger) 07/20 Heusden
2:00.92 Hirut Meshesha (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
2:00.94 *Olivia Baker (GardStNB) 07/28 USATF
2:00.95 Fireweyni Haile (Eth) 06/15 ?amorín
(50)
1000 METERS
2:34.71i *Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:35.40i *Hanna Green (Nik) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:35.62i *Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:36.03i Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:36.60i *Laura Roesler (Nik) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:37.04i Jenna Westaway (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:37.40i Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 02/10 Li˙vin
2:37.55i Natoya Goule (Jam) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:37.79i Madeleine Kelly (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:37.80i Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 02/10 Li˙vin
(10)
2:38.21i Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 02/10 Li˙vin
2:38.58i *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:38.60i *Hannah Fields (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:38.95i Claudia Saunders (Fra) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:39.25i Simona Vrzalová (CzR) 02/10 Li˙vin
2:39.84i Yekaterina Zavyalova (Rus) 01/26 Orenburg
2:39.98i Julianne Labach (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:40.16i *Shannon Osika (Nik) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:40.29 Katharina Trost (Ger) 05/12 Pliezhausen
2:40.86i Fireweyni Haile (Eth) 02/10 Li˙vin
(20)
2:41.32i *Kaela Edwards (adi) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:41.37i Sanne Wolters-Verstegen (Hol) 02/10 Li˙vin
2:41.41i *Angel Piccirillo (unat) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:41.58 Gabriela Gajanová (Svk) 08/28 Brno
2:41.76i *Allie Wilson (Monm) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:41.79i Delia Sclabas (Swi) 02/24 Ger U20 Ind
2:42.13i *Millie Paladino (Prov) 01/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:42.16i *Megan Malasarte (AtlTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.22i *Baylee Mires (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.30i Liga Velvere (Lat) 01/19 Kuldiga
(30)
2:42.47i *Kenyetta Iyevbele (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:42.51i *Anna Shields (PtP) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:42.58i Olivia Romaniw (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:42.60 Jana Reinert (Ger) 05/12 Pliezhausen
2:42.65i *Emily Richards (HokaNJNY) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.67i *Heather MacLean (NBal) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:42.97i *Stephanie Schappert (HokaNJNY) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:43.03i Anastasiya Kalina (Rus) 01/26 Orenburg
2:43.07i Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 01/12 Wa Prev
i Vera Vasilyeva (Rus) 01/26 Orenburg
(40)
2:43.37i *Sinclaire Johnson (OkSt) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
2:43.38i *Brianna Stratz (Monm) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
2:43.41i Siofra Cléirigh Büttner (Ire) 01/26 Sander Chall
i *Jamie Morrissey (HokaNJNY) 02/01 NYC DIII
2:43.65i *Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) 01/18 Hokie Inv
2:43.72i *Rebecca Mehra (Ois) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:43.92i *Nia Akins (Penn) 02/24 Heps Ind
2:43.97 Vera Hoffmann (Lux) 05/12 Pliezhausen
2:43.98i *Molly Sughroue (OkSt) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
2:44.00i Aurelie Dube-Lavoie (Can) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
(50)
1500 METERS
3:55.30 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 07/12 Monaco DL
3:55.47 Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 06/16 Rabat DL
3:56.73 Laura Muir (GB) 06/06 Rome DL
3:57.40 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 06/16 Rabat DL
3:58.84 Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 06/16 Rabat DL
3:59.02 Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 06/16 Rabat DL
Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 08/29 Zurich DL
3:59.04 Faith Kipyegon (Ken) 06/30 Stanford DL
3:59.56 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 06/16 Rabat DL
3:59.59 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 08/29 Zurich DL
(10)
3:59.64 *Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 06/30 Stanford DL
3:59.83 *Jenny Simpson (NBal) 06/16 Rabat DL
3:59.93 Winny Chebet (Ken) 07/20 London DL
4:00.46 Sarah McDonald (GB) 07/20 London DL
4:00.63 Laura Weightman (GB) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:00.97 Eilish McColgan (GB) 06/16 Rabat DL
4:01.21 Ciara Mageean (Ire) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:01.40 Dawit Seyaum (Eth) 05/18 Shanghai DL
4:02.09 Jemma Reekie (GB) 07/20 London DL
4:02.26 *Rachel Schneider (UArm) 07/12 Monaco DL
(20)
4:02.27 Claudia Bobocea (Rom) 07/20 London DL
4:02.34 *Elinor Purrier (NBalB) 06/06 Rome DL
4:02.62 Jessica Hull (Aus) 06/30 Stanford DL
4:02.90 Esther Chebet (Uga) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
4:02.97 Lemlem Hailu (Eth) 06/16 Rabat DL
4:02.99 *Kate Grace (BowTC) 06/30 Stanford DL
4:03.44 Rababe Arafi (Mor) 08/29 Zurich DL
4:03.46 Alemaz Teshale (Eth) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:03.55 *Nikki Hiltz (adi) 07/27 USATF
4:03.58 Daryia Barysevich (Blr) 07/20 London DL
(30)
4:03.59 *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) 08/10 Murphey Cl
4:03.72 *Sinclaire Johnson (OkSt) 07/27 USATF
4:04.06 *Alexa Efraimson (Nik) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
Sofia Ennaoui (Pol) 07/20 London DL
4:04.13 Hawi Feysa (Eth) 06/20 Ostrava IWC
4:04.14 *Cory McGee (NBal) 08/10 Murphey Cl
4:04.22 Linden Hall (Aus) 08/29 Zurich DL
*Shannon Osika (Nik) 08/10 Murphey Cl
4:04.40 *Emma Coburn (NBal) 08/10 Murphey Cl
4:04.92 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 07/27 Rus Ch
(40)
4:05.07 Nelly Jepkosgei (Ken) 05/18 Shanghai DL
4:05.09 Tigist Ketema (Eth) 07/02 Marseille
4:05.18 Yolanda Ngarambe (Swe) 08/15 Szczecin
4:05.23 Edina Jebitok (Ken) 06/20 Ostrava IWC
4:05.27 *Heather MacLean (NBal) 07/27 USATF
4:05.37 Melissa Courtney (GB) 07/02 Marseille
4:05.39 Georgia Griffith (Aus) 05/18 Shanghai DL
4:05.43 Selah Busienei (Ken) 08/22 Ken Ch
4:05.47 Tigist Gashaw (Bhr) 06/20 Ostrava IWC
4:05.60 Caterina Granz (Ger) 08/15 Szczecin
(50)
MILE
4:12.33 Sifan Hassan (Hol) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:17.60 Laura Weightman (GB) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:17.87 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:18.31 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:18.42 Rabab Arrafi (Mor) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:18.58 Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:18.65 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:18.75i Laura Muir (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
4:19.03 Ciara Mageean (Ire) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:19.98i Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 02/09 Millrose G
(10)
4:20.91 *Rachel Schneider (UArm) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:22.86i *Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:23.35 Alemaz Teshale (Eth) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:24.27i *Kate Grace (BowTC) 02/09 Millrose G
4:24.71 Eilish McColgan (GB) 08/18 Birmingham DL
4:24.72 Linden Hall (Aus) 08/18 Birmingham DL
4:24.88i *Elinor Purrier (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:24.93 Jessica Hull (Or) 08/18 Birmingham DL
4:25.71i *Shannon Osika (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.14 Aisha Praught Leer (Jam) 07/12 Monaco DL
(20)
4:26.39i *Katie Mackey (BB) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.79i *Cory McGee (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
4:26.84i Dawit Seyaum (Eth) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:27.00 Jemma Reekie (GB) 08/18 Birmingham DL
4:27.76 Melissa Courtney (GB) 07/12 Monaco DL
4:28.12i *Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
4:28.14 *Lauren Johnson (adiBAA) 08/02 Sir Walter Miler
4:28.30i Yolanda Ngarambe (Swe) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:28.81i *Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) 02/09 Millrose G
4:29.11i *Brenda Martinez (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
(30)
4:29.47i *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 02/09 Millrose G
4:29.54i *Amanda Eccleston (Brk) 02/09 Millrose G
4:29.74i *Heather MacLean (NBalB) 03/03 Lehane Mile
4:29.92i *Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
4:30.03 *Jessica Harris (unat) 08/02 Sir Walter Miler
4:31.42i *Nikki Hiltz (adi) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:31.51i Svetlana Aplachkina (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
4:31.66i *Dani Aragon (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
Dominique Scott Efurd (SA) 06/13 Martinez Cl
4:31.69i Yekaterina Storozheva (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
(40)
4:31.71i *Hannah Fields (unat) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:31.74 Heidi See (Aus) 06/13 Martinez Cl
4:31.78i Anastasiya Kalina (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
4:32.08i Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 02/17 Saint Petersburg
4:32.14i *Kaela Edwards (adi) 01/26 New Balance GP
4:32.31 *Karisa Nelson (Samf) 06/13 Martinez Cl
4:32.32 Violah Lagat (Ken) 06/13 Martinez Cl
4:32.38i *Megan Mansy (HokaNJNY) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
4:32.46i *Hannah Meier (Mi) 02/23 Big 10 Ind
4:32.68i *Emma Coburn (NBal) 01/26 New Balance GP
(50)
2000 METERS
5:33.76 Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 07/09 Sz˙kesfeh˙rv‡r
5:38.19 Caster Semenya (SA) 06/11 Montreuil
5:38.66 Hawi Feysa (Eth) 06/11 Montreuil
5:39.90 Adanech Anbesa (Eth) 06/11 Montreuil
5:41.03 Tsige Gebreselama (Eth) 07/09 Sz˙kesfeh˙rv‡r
5:41.24 Tigist Ketema (Eth) 06/11 Montreuil
5:41.91 Maureen Koster (Hol) 07/09 Sz˙kesfeh˙rv‡r
5:42.52 Meselu Berhe Kahsay (Eth) 07/09 Sz˙kesfeh˙rv‡r
5:43.43 Francine Niyonsaba (Bur) 06/11 Montreuil
5:45.23 Sarah Healy (Ire) 07/09 Sz˙kesfeh˙rv‡r
(10)
3000 METERS
8:18.49 Sifan Hassan (Hol) 06/30 Stanford DL
8:20.07 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 06/30 Stanford DL
8:20.27 Letesenbet Gidey (Eth) 06/30 Stanford DL
8:21.29 Genzebe Dibaba (Eth) 06/30 Stanford DL
8:25.60 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:26.07 Laura Weightman (GB) 06/30 Stanford DL
8:27.51 Agnes Tirop (Ken) 06/30 Stanford DL
8:29.02 Lilian Rengeruk (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:29.83 Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:29.89 Caroline Kipkirui (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
(10)
8:29.91 Gloria Kite (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:30.61i Laura Muir (GB) 03/01 Euro Ind
8:30.65 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 05/03 Doha DL
8:32.10 Taye Fantu (Eth) 06/30 Stanford DL
8:32.96 Margaret Kipkemboi (Ken) 06/30 Stanford DL
8:33.29 Yasemin Can (Tur) 05/03 Doha DL
8:34.03 Hailu Lemlem (Eth) 05/03 Doha DL
8:36.26 Senbere Teferi (Eth) 06/30 Stanford DL
8:38.22i Melissa Courtney (GB) 03/01 Euro Ind
8:39.45i Alina Reh (Ger) 03/01 Euro Ind
(20)
8:40.08 Loice Chemnung (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:40.79 Hawi Feysa (Eth) 06/30 Stanford DL
8:40.96 Ejgayehu Taye (Eth) 05/03 Doha DL
8:42.15 *Karissa Schweizer (BowTC) 06/30 Stanford DL
8:43.76i Alemaz Teshale (Eth) 02/08 Madrid IWT
8:43.88 Dominique Scott (SA) 06/30 Stanford DL
8:44.59 Hyvin Jepkemoi (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:44.68i Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal (Nor) 02/10 Baerum
8:45.00 Hanna Klein (Ger) 05/03 Doha DL
8:45.97i *Alicia Monson (Wi) 02/09 Millrose G
(30)
8:46.44i *Rachel Schneider (UArm) 02/09 Millrose G
8:46.50i Jessica O’Connell (Can) 02/09 Millrose G
8:46.60i Aisha Praught Leer (Jam) 02/09 Millrose G
8:46.97 Pauline Kamulu (Ken) 07/09 Fukagawa
8:47.59i Claudia Bobocea (Rom) 02/08 Madrid IWT
8:47.61i Maureen Koster (Hol) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8:48.26 Meskerem Mamo (Eth) 05/03 Doha DL
8:48.38 Nozomi Tanaka (Jpn) 07/17 Kitami
8:48.73 Helen Lobun (Ken) 07/06 Chitose
8:49.05 Beatrice Chebet (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
(40)
8:49.16 Mary Kuria (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:49.20 Marta Mokaya (Ken) 07/09 Fukagawa
8:49.92i Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
8:50.22 Eva Cherono (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:52.16 Daisy Jepkemei (Ken) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
8:52.27i *Emma Coburn (NBal) 02/09 Millrose G
8:53.10 Aberash Minsewo (Eth) 08/16 Gothenburg
8:53.38 Norah Tanui (Ken) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
8:53.85 Girmawit Gebrzihair (Eth) 08/16 Gothenburg
8:53.89 Weini Kelati (Eri) 06/30 Stanford DL
(50)
2 MILE
9:31.38i *Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:33.70i *Katie Mackey (BrkB) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:34.65i *Elinor Purrier (NBal) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:41.12i *Emily Lipari (adi) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:45.11i *Katrina Coogan (NBal) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:46.11i *Marie Lawrence (Ois) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:48.98i *Eleanor Fulton (HPW) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:50.17i *Grace Barnett (MamTC) 02/24 USATF Ind
9:51.05i *Katelyn Tuohy (NYHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
9:51.15i *Erika Kemp (BAA) 02/24 USATF Ind
(10)
STEEPLE
8:55.58 Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 06/30 Stanford DL
9:03.71 Norah Tanui (Ken) 06/13 Oslo DL
9:03.83 Hyvin Kiyeng (Ken) 08/29 Zurich DL
9:04.90 *Emma Coburn (NBal) 06/30 Stanford DL
9:05.15 Norah Jeruto (Ken) 08/29 Zurich DL
9:05.81 Hyvin Jepkemoi (Ken) 06/30 Stanford DL
9:06.66 Daisy Jepkemei (Ken) 08/29 Zurich DL
9:06.76 Celliphine Chespol (Ken) 08/18 Birmingham DL
9:07.23 Winfred Yavi (Bhr) 08/18 Birmingham DL
9:07.51 Gesa-Felicitas Krause (Ger) 08/29 Zurich DL
(10)
9:09.75 *Courtney Frerichs (BowTC) 06/30 Stanford DL
9:11.41 *Colleen Quigley (BowTC) 06/30 Stanford DL
9:16.72 Peruth Chemutai (Uga) 06/13 Oslo DL
9:20.69 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal (Nor) 08/29 Zurich DL
9:20.97 Marusa Mismas (Slo) 06/13 Oslo DL
9:23.59 Mercy Chepkurui (Ken) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:24.21 Anna Emilie Møller (Den) 06/13 Oslo DL
9:25.80 Luiza Gega (Alb) 08/10 Euro Tm Ch III
9:25.85 Mercy Wanjiru (Ken) 06/22 Ken Ch
9:26.59 Zita Kácser (Hun) 08/31 Budapest
(20)
9:27.10 Roseline Chepngetich (Ken) 06/30 Stanford DL
9:27.53 Irene Sánchez (Spa) 08/18 Birmingham DL
9:29.81 *Mel Lawrence (OisLWA) 06/13 Oslo DL
9:29.82 Geneviève Lalonde (Can) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:30.63 Mekides Abebe Demewoz (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
9:31.00 Fancy Cherono (Ken) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:31.03 Lomi Muleta Tefera (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
9:31.44 *Allie Ostrander (Boise) 06/30 Stanford DL
9:31.68 Rosie Clarke (GB) 06/13 Oslo DL
9:31.86 Anna Tropina (Rus) 07/25 Rus Ch
(30)
9:33.27 Wondimagegn Kassazerfe (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
9:33.89 Shuangshuang Xu (Chn) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9:34.05 Agrie Belachew (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
9:34.56 Viktória Wagner-Gyürkés (Hun) 06/13 Oslo DL
9:35.27 Camilla Richardsson (Fin) 07/24 Joensuu
9:35.49 Regan Yee (Can) 07/09 Sunset Tour
9:36.09 Alicja Konieczek (Pol) 07/24 Joensuu
9:36.12 Maria Bernard (Can) 07/09 Sunset Tour
9:36.36 Caroline Chepkurui (Ken) 06/09 Rehlingen
9:36.38 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger (Fra) 06/20 Huelva
(40)
9:36.39 Birtukan Adamu (Eth) 06/09 Rehlingen
9:36.46 *Marisa Howard (RUJA) 07/09 Sunset Tour
9:36.84 Elizabeth Bird (GB) 07/24 Joensuu
9:37.38 Rosie Donegan (Aus) 07/17 Naimette-Xhov˙mont
9:37.43 Georgia Winkcup (Aus) 08/02 Birmingham
9:37.53 Mercy Gitahi (Ken) 08/28 Afr G
9:37.67 Kateryna Klymyuk (Ukr) 08/27 Rovereto
9:38.01 Adva Cohen (Isr) 07/24 Joensuu
9:38.18 Natalya Koloskova (Rus) 07/25 Rus Ch
9:38.42 Viktória Gyürkés (Hun) 06/09 Rehlingen
(50)
5000 METERS
14:20.36 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 07/21 London DL
14:20.68 Agnes Tirop (Ken) 07/21 London DL
14:22.12 Sifan Hassan (Hol) 07/21 London DL
14:26.76 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 08/03 Ger Ch
14:31.69 Margaret Kipkemboi (Ken) 07/21 London DL
14:36.10 Caroline Kipkirui (Ken) 07/21 London DL
14:38.76 Hawi Feysa (Eth) 06/09 Hengelo
14:40.25 Eva Cherono (Ken) 07/21 London DL
14:46.12 Beatrice Chebet (Ken) 07/21 London DL
14:47.94 Eilish McColgan (GB) 06/09 Hengelo
(10)
14:48.69 Lilian Rengeruk (Ken) 07/21 London DL
14:49.22 Gloria Kite (Ken) 07/21 London DL
14:51.31 Taye Fantu (Eth) 05/30 Stockholm DL
Fantu Worku (Eth) 05/30 Stockholm DL
14:51.46 Letesenbet Gidey (Eth) 07/21 London DL
14:51.59 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 05/30 Stockholm DL
14:51.66 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal (Nor) 07/21 London DL
14:51.72 Daisy Jepkemei (Ken) 09/01 Berlin
14:51.73 Norah Tanui (Ken) 09/01 Berlin
14:51.78 Laura Weightman (GB) 07/21 London DL
(20)
14:52.02i Laura Muir (GB) 01/04 Glasgow
14:53.16 Ejgayehu Taye (Eth) 07/20 Heusden
14:53.82 Melissa Courtney (GB) 05/30 Stockholm DL
14:53.92 Yasemin Can (Tur) 05/30 Stockholm DL
14:57.80 Janet Kisa (Ken) 06/09 Hengelo
14:59.02 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter (Isr) 07/21 London DL
14:59.08 Dominique Scott Efurd (SA) 07/21 London DL
14:59.79 Tsehay Gemechu (Eth) 06/15 Nijmegen
15:00.32 Jessica Hull (Aus) 09/01 Berlin
15:00.61 Sarah Chelangat (Uga) 06/15 Nijmegen
(30)
15:00.72 Stella Chesang (Uga) 06/09 Hengelo
15:01.25 Pauline Kamulu (Ken) 07/13 Shibetsu
15:01.63 *Karissa Schweizer (BowTC) 07/09 Sunset Tour
15:02.27 *Marielle Hall (BowTC) 07/09 Sunset Tour
15:02.69 Sheila Chelangat (Ken) 06/09 Hengelo
15:04.10 Alina Reh (Ger) 05/30 Stockholm DL
15:05.20 *Kim Conley (NBal) 06/09 Hengelo
15:05.22 Mercy Cherono (Ken) 07/13 Kortrijk
15:05.24 Alemaz Teshale (Eth) 07/17 Barcelona
15:05.79 Siham Hilali (Mor) 06/09 Hengelo
(40)
15:05.99 *Shannon Rowbury (NikOP) 09/01 Berlin
15:06.47 Meselu Kahsay (Eth) 07/17 Barcelona
15:06.71 *Rachel Schneider (UArm) 05/16 USATF DC
15:06.92 Mercy Wanjiru (Ken) 07/13 Kortrijk
15:07.35 Debash Desta (Eth) 06/26 Goleniów
15:07.50 Aisha Praught-Leer (Jam) 05/16 USATF DC
15:07.58 *Vanessa Fraser (Nik) 07/09 Sunset Tour
15:07.70 Anna Emilie Møller (Den) 07/14 Euro U23
15:08.39 Selamawit Bayoulgn (Isr) 07/13 Kortrijk
15:08.61 *Elinor Purrier (NBal) 06/13 Martinez Cl
(50)
10,000 METERS
30:37.89 Letesenbet Gidey (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
30:40.85 Netsanet Gudeta (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
30:45.14 Senbere Teferi (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
30:46.24 Zeineba Yimer (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
30:49.57 *Emily Sisson (NBal) 03/29 Stanford Inv
30:51.86 Dera Dida (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
30:53.11 Tsehay Gemechu (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
30:53.32 Gete Alemayehu (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
30:53.53 Girmawit Gebrzihair (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
30:57.54 Tsige Gebreselama (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
(10)
30:58.46 *Molly Huddle (Sauc) 03/29 Stanford Inv
30:59.20 Yasemin Can (Tur) 07/17 Hengelo
31:03.32 Degitu Azimeraw (Eth) 07/17 Hengelo
31:08.13 Steph Twell (GB) 07/06 London
31:11.79 Rosemary Wanjiru (Ken) 04/21 Kobe
31:15.62 Shitaye Eshete (Bhr) 04/23 Asian Ch
31:15.78 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter (Isr) 07/06 London
31:16.76 Eilish McColgan (GB) 07/06 London
31:18.12 Sifan Hassan (Neth) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:19.87 Alina Reh (Ger) 06/08 Essen
(20)
31:22.63 Hitomi Niiya (Jpn) 04/23 Asian Ch
31:23.81 Susan Krumins (Neth) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:25.00 Agnes Tirop (Ken) 08/21 Ken Ch
31:25.38 Hellen Obiri (Ken) 08/21 Ken Ch
31:30.39 Brilliant Jepkorir (Ken) 08/21 Ken Ch
31:32.45 Irene Kimais (Ken) 08/21 Ken Ch
31:33.04 Camille Buscomb (Aus) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:33.62 Ayuko Suzuki (Jpn) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:38.70 Stella Chesang (Uga) 07/17 Hengelo
31:42.88 *Carrie Dimoff (BowTC) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(30)
31:43.18 Dominique Scott (SA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:43.26 Natasha Wodak (Can) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:43.51 Ellie Pashley (Aus) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:43.93 Joyciline Jepkosgei (Ken) 07/02 Nairobi
31:44.02 Rina Nabeshima (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka
31:48.03 Stacy Ndiwa (Ken) 08/21 Ken Ch
31:51.66 *Sarah Pagano (adi) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:51.90 Irene Cheptai (Ken) 08/21 Ken Ch
31:52.19 Juliet Chekwel (Uga) 04/14 Grosseto
31:53.68 Pauline Kamulu (Ken) 05/19 Kumagaya
(40)
31:54.88 Rachel Cliff (Can) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:55.01 Trihas Gebre (Spa) 04/13 Burjassot
31:55.72 *Elaina Tabb (BAA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:55.95 Dulce Félix (Por) 04/13 Burjassot
31:56.52 Alice Wright (GB) 05/02 Jordan Inv
31:58.24 Carolyne Jepkosgei (Ken) 04/24 Tel Aviv
31:58.52 Ayumi Hagiwara (Jpn) 04/21 Kobe
31:59.00 Risper Gesabwa (Mex) 08/06 Pan Am G
31:59.64 Sayaka Sato (Jpn) 04/21 Kobe
32:00.76 Minami Yamanouchi (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka
(50)
100m HURDLES
12.32 Danielle Williams (Jam) 07/20 London DL
12.40 Janeek Brown (Jam) 06/08 NCAA
12.43 *Keni Harrison (adi) 07/12 Monaco DL
12.49 Tobi Amusan (Ngr) 07/16 Sotteville-l˚s-Rouen
12.52 *Chanel Brissett (USC) 06/08 NCAA
12.55 *Nia Ali (Nik) 07/27 USATF
12.57(A) *Tonea Marshall (LSU) 07/06 NACAC U23
12.58 *Christina Clemons (adi) 06/11 Turku IWC
12.61 *Brianna McNeal (Nik) 07/27 USATF
12.63 *Queen Claye (Asics) 07/16 Sotteville-l˚s-Rouen
(10)
Megan Tapper (Jam) 07/20 London DL
12.65 *Sharika Nelvis (adi) 06/16 adidas Boost
12.69 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 06/06 NCAA
*Queen Harrison (Asics) 06/08 Kingston
12.70 *Payton Chadwick (Ar) 05/11 SEC
Elvira Herman (Blr) 07/12 Euro U23
Sally Pearson (Aus) 05/19 Osaka IWC
12.71 Brittany Anderson (Jam) 07/24 Joensuu
12.72 *Cortney Jones (FlSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
Annimari Korte (Fin) 07/24 Joensuu
(20)
*Tiffani McReynolds (unat) 07/16 Padua
Nadine Visser (Hol) 09/01 Berlin
Jeanine Williams (Jam) 05/11 ACC Ch
12.74 *Amber Hughes (unat) 05/30 St Pölten
*Tiara McMinn (Mia) 06/06 NCAA
12.75 Karolina Koleczek (Pol) 06/16 Chorz—w
12.78 Luminosa Bogliolo (Ita) 06/30 La Chaux-de-Fonds
*Erica Bougard (Nik) 07/27 USATF
Reetta Hurske (Fin) 07/24 Joensuu
Pedrya Seymour (Bah) 07/16 Padua
(30)
12.79 Solène Ndama (Fra) 07/02 Marseille
12.80 Yanique Thompson (Jam) 06/23 Jam Ch
12.81 *Madeleine Akobundu (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
*Evonne Britton (EvoTC) 04/13 Grenada Inv
12.82 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (PR) 05/17 Ga MOC
Klaudia Siciarz (Pol) 07/12 Euro U23
Andrea Carolina Vargas (CRC) 08/08 Pan Am G
12.84 Alina Talay (Blr) 08/23 Brussels
*Kendell Williams (Nik) 07/27 USATF
12.85 Cindy Ofili (GB) 09/01 Bellinzona
(40)
12.86 *Kristi Castlin (Nik) 07/27 USATF
*Tia Jones (adi) 06/03 Prague
12.87 *Alexis Duncan (Tn) 05/11 SEC
Cindy Roleder (Ger) 08/11 Euro Tm Ch
Laura Valette (Fra) 07/28 Fra Ch
12.89 Luca Kozák (Hun) 07/27 Hun Ch
12.90 Phylicia George (Can) 06/16 Chorz—w
Nooralotta Neziri (Fin) 06/19 Jyväskylä
12.91 Pamela Dutkiewicz (Ger) 06/21 Zeulenroda
12.92 *Alaysha Johnson (TxT) 06/06 NCAA
(50)
Wind-aided:
12.62w Jeanine Williams’ (Jam) 05/25 NCAA East
12.67w Karolina Koleczek (Pol) 06/22 Kuortane
12.73w Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (PR) 07/16 Padua
12.76w Luminosa Bogliolo (Ita) 06/30 La Chaux-de-Fonds
12.77w Klaudia Siciarz (Pol) 06/19 Jyväskylä
12.78w *Kristi Castlin (Nik) 06/15 Chula Vista II
w Andrea Carolina Vargas (CRC) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
12.80w *Evonne Britton (EvoTC) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
w Anne Zagré (Bel) 06/30 La Chaux-de-Fonds
12.82w Nooralotta Neziri (Fin) 06/19 Jyväskylä
12.83w *Jade Barber (unat) 06/22 Kuortane
12.84w *Naomi Taylor (Hous) 03/14 Spring Break Inv
12.89w *Faith Ross (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
400m HURDLES
52.20 *Dalilah Muhammad (Nik) 07/28 USATF
52.85 *Sydney McLaughlin (NBal) 08/29 Zurich DL
53.11 *Ashley Spencer (Nik) 07/28 USATF
53.73 *Shamier Little (adi) 07/05 Lausanne DL
54.11 Zuzana Hejnová (CzR) 07/05 Lausanne DL
54.16 Rushell Clayton (Jam) 07/21 London DL
54.18 Tia Adana Belle (Bar) 03/30 Florida R
54.64 Anna Ryzhykova (Ukr) 07/21 London DL
54.70 Janieve Russell (Jam) 07/12 Monaco DL
54.75 Ayomide Folorunso (Ita) 07/10 Universiade
(10)
54.87 Lauren Wells (Aus) 04/07 Aus Ch
54.89 Sara Slott Petersen (Den) 08/27 Rovereto
54.90 Nikita Tracey (Jam) 06/30 La Chaux-de-Fonds
54.91 *Cassandra Tate (adi) 07/28 USATF
55.00 Zurian Hechavarría (Cub) 08/06 Pan Am G
55.09 *Kori Carter (Jord) 06/06 Rome DL
55.13 Léa Sprunger (Swi) 08/03 Bern
55.15 Amalie Hammild Iuel (Nor) 06/02 Gliwice
55.16 Sage Watson (Can) 08/08 Pan Am G
55.20 Meghan Beesley (GB) 07/21 London DL
(20)
55.23 *Anna Cockrell (USC) 06/08 NCAA
55.31 Rhonda Whyte (Jam) 06/08 Kingston
55.36 Hanne Claes (Bel) 09/01 Bel Ch
55.39 Shiann Salmon (Jam) 06/21 Jam Ch
55.41 *Kiah Seymour (GlenarTC) 06/08 Star Ath SS
55.46 Paulien Couckuyt (Bel) 09/01 Bel Ch
55.55 Joanna Linkiewicz (Pol) 08/24 Pol Ch
55.57 Vera Rudakova (Rus) 07/25 Rus Ch
55.58 Yanique Haye-Smith (TKS) 06/08 Star Ath SS
55.64 Carolina Krafzik (Ger) 08/04 Ger Ch
(30)
55.67 Sarah Carli (Aus) 01/28 Canberra
55.70 Ristananna Tracey (Jam) 06/21 Jam Ch
55.73 Melissa Gonzalez (Col) 05/25 Lima
Zeney Van Der Walt (SA) 07/10 Universiade
55.84 Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi (Bhr) 07/24 Erzurum
55.86 Portia Bing (NZ) 04/07 Aus Ch
55.87 Kaliese Carter (Jam) 06/21 Jam Ch
55.91 Valeriya Andreyeva (Rus) 07/25 Rus Ch
Gianna Woodruff (Pan) 07/28 Tri Ch
55.94 Femke Bol (Hol) 06/15 Geneva
(40)
Jessica Moreira (Bra) 07/20 Pan Am U20
55.95 Jessica Turner (GB) 08/03 Bern
55.97 Linda Olivieri (Ita) 06/30 La Chaux-de-Fonds
56.03 Yadisleidy Pedroso (Ita) 08/27 Rovereto
56.04 Grace Claxton (PR) 08/08 Pan Am G
Jessie Knight (GB) 09/01 Bel Ch
Gabby Scott (PR) 06/08 NCAA
56.07 Sara Klein (Aus) 06/27 Oceania Ch
Sparkle McKnight (Tri) 04/13 Grenada Inv
(A) Wenda Nel (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
(50)
HALF-MARATHON
65:28 Brigid Kosgei (Ken) 03/15 Zallaq
65:29 Ruth Chepngetich (Ken) 04/07 Istanbul
65:44 Caroline Kipkirui (Ken) 04/06 Prague
65:45 Netsanet Gudeta (Eth) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
Senbere Teferi (Eth) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
65:46 Zeineba Yimer (Eth) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:01 Roza Dereje (Eth) 02/10 Barcelona
66:07 Degitu Azimeraw (Eth) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
66:09 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter (Isr) 04/06 Prague
66:14 Valary Aiyabei (Ken) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
(10)
66:33 Dorcas Tutoek (Ken) 04/07 Istanbul
66:34 Vivian Cheruiyot (Ken) 03/17 Lisbon
66:45 Dibaba Kuma (Eth) 02/10 Barcelona
Helen Tola (Eth) 04/07 Istanbul
66:48 Fancy Chemutai (Ken) 01/20 Houston
66:56 Ruti Aga (Eth) 01/20 Houston
67:13 Diana Kipyokei (Ken) 03/10 Ostia
67:29 Monicah Wanjuhi (Ken) 01/20 Houston
67:30 *Emily Sisson (US) 01/20 Houston
67:36 Peres Jepchirchir (Ken) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
(20)
67:37 Gladys Cherono (Ken) 01/20 Houston
67:38 Pascalia Kipkoech (Ken) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
67:43 Yeshaneh Ababel (Eth) 08/25 Buenos Aires
67:48 Delvin Meringor (Ken) 01/20 Houston
67:49 Betsy Saina (Ken) 02/03 Marugame
67:50 Antonina Kwambai (Ken) 03/10 Ostia
67:51 Lydiah Mathathi (Ken) 04/06 Prague
Lydia Njeri (Ken) 04/06 Prague
67:55 Ayuko Suzuki (Jpn) 02/03 Marugame
67:56 Edith Chelimo (Ken) 01/20 Houston
(30)
67:57 Muliye Dekebo (Eth) 03/10 Ostia
68:01 Joan Chelimo (Ken) 04/28 Gifu
68:04 Perine Nengampi (Ken) 04/21 Yangzhou
68:07 Evaline Chirchir (Ken) 04/28 Gifu
68:14 Sandra Tuei (Ken) 03/17 Lisbon
68:16 Mimi Belete (Bhr) 04/28 Gifu
68:19 Dorcas Kimeli (Ken) 03/31 Venlo
Naomi Rotich (Ken) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
68:23 Gete Alemayehu (Eth) 03/31 Venlo
68:27 Lucy Cheruiyot (Ken) 04/06 Prague
(40)
Priscah Jeptoo (Ken) 03/24 Stramilano
68:29 Yasemin Can (Tur) 04/07 Istanbul
68:30 Sally Chepyego (Ken) 02/10 Barcelona
68:34 Pauline Kamulu (Ken) 03/15 Zallaq
68:48 Meseret Belete (Eth) 03/15 Zallaq
68:49 Shitaye Eshete (Bhr) 03/15 Zallaq
68:51 Linet Masai (Ken) 03/17 Lisbon
68:53 Afera Godfay (Eth) 02/24 Guadalajara
68:55 Sinead Diver (Aus) 02/03 Marugame
68:56 Manami Kimura (Jpn) 03/30 Torun
(50)
MARATHON
2:17:08 Ruth Chepngetich (Ken) 01/25 Dubai
2:17:41 Worknesh Degefa (Eth) 01/25 Dubai
2:18:20 Brigid Kosgei (Ken) 04/28 London
2:19:46 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter (Isr) 05/05 Prague
2:20:14 Vivian Cheruiyot (Ken) 04/28 London
2:20:40 Ruti Aga (Eth) 03/03 Tokyo
2:20:51 Roza Dereje (Eth) 04/28 London
2:20:52 Gladys Cherono (Ken) 04/28 London
2:20:58 Mary Keitany (Ken) 04/28 London
2:21:01 Helen Tola (Eth) 03/03 Tokyo
(10)
2:21:05 Shure Demise (Eth) 03/03 Tokyo
Workenesh Edesa (Eth) 01/25 Dubai
2:21:50 Florence Kiplagat (Ken) 03/03 Tokyo
2:22:12 Nancy Kiprop (Ken) 04/07 Vienna
2:22:25 Helaria Johannes (Nam) 03/10 Nagoya
Vivian Kiplagat (Ken) 04/07 Milan
2:22:39 Shitaye Eshete (Bhr) 05/05 Prague
2:22:41 Afera Godfay (Eth) 04/20 Dongying
2:22:45 Waganesh Mekasha (Eth) 01/25 Dubai
2:22:47 Gelete Burka (Eth) 04/14 Paris
(20)
2:22:52 Azmera Gebru (Eth) 04/14 Paris
Kebede Megertu (Eth) 04/07 Rome
2:22:55 Ashete Bekele (Eth) 04/07 Rotterdam
Ashete Bekere Dido (Eth) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:22:58 Visiline Jepkesho (Ken) 03/10 Nagoya
2:23:01 Valary Aiyabei (Ken) 03/10 Nagoya
2:23:08 *Emily Sisson (US) 04/28 London
2:23:28 Biruktayit Degefa (Eth) 01/20 Houston
2:23:33 Meseret Defar (Eth) 03/10 Nagoya
2:23:35 Azmera Abreha (Eth) 04/14 Paris
(30)
2:23:36 Stella Barsosio (Ken) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:23:41 Clémence Calvin (Fra) 04/14 Paris
2:23:43 Bedatu Hirpa (Eth) 03/03 Tokyo
2:23:44 Desi Jisa Mokonin (Bhr) 03/17 Seoul
2:23:52 Reina Iwade (Jpn) 03/10 Nagoya
2:23:53 Sally Chepyego (Ken) 04/14 Paris
2:23:59 Monica Jepkoech (Ken) 03/10 Nagoya
2:24:00 Sara Dossena (Ita) 03/10 Nagoya
2:24:02 Ababel Yeshaneh (Eth) 03/03 Tokyo
2:24:05 Hirut Tibebu (Eth) 03/17 Seoul
(40)
2:24:09 Kayoko Fukushi (Jpn) 03/10 Nagoya
2:24:11 Sinead Diver (Aus) 04/28 London
2:24:13 Askale Merachi (Eth) 03/26 Los Angeles
2:24:19 Miyuki Uehara (Jpn) 03/10 Nagoya
2:24:28 Guteni Shone (Eth) 02/17 Seville
2:24:30 Aberu Mekuria (Eth) 03/31 Chongqing
2:24:33 Mao Ichiyama (Jpn) 03/03 Tokyo
2:24:34 Genet Yalew (Eth) 05/05 Prague
2:24:42 Dibabe Kuma (Eth) 04/28 Hamburg
2:24:44 Kuftu Dadiso (Eth) 03/10 Barcelona
(50)
Aided course:
2:24:13a Edna Kiplagat (Ken) 04/15 Boston
20K WALK
1:25:29 Glenda Estefanía Morejón (Ecu) 06/08 La Coru–a
1:25:34 Jiayu Yang (Chn) 06/08 La Coru–a
1:25:37 Shenjie Qieyang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:25:56 Hong Liu (Chn) 06/08 La Coru–a
1:27:15 Liujing Yang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:27:24 Quanming Wu (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:27:38 Erica de Sena (Bra) 06/08 La Coru–a
1:27:41 Kumiko Okada (Jpn) 06/08 La Coru–a
1:27:46 Eleonora Giorgi (Ita) 04/06 Podébrady
1:28:00 Zhenxia Ma (Chn) 06/08 La Coru–a
(10)
1:28:03 Sandra Arenas (Col) 08/04 Pan Am G
1:28:28 Dandan Duan (Chn) 06/08 La Coru–a
1:28:40 Laura García-Caro (Spa) 06/08 La Coru–a
1:28:47 Yingliu Wang (Chn) 06/08 La Coru–a
1:28:49 Rui Liang (Chn) 06/08 La Coru–a
1:28:55 Li Ma (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:28:58 Nanako Fujii (Jpn) 06/08 La Coru–a
1:29:00 Kimberley García (Per) 08/04 Pan Am G
Wenxiu Su (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:29:01 Yuanyuan Ni (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
(20)
1:29:06 Zhuoma Qiji (Chn) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:29:25 Katie Hayward (Aus) 02/10 Adelaide
1:29:28 Zhuoma Gesang (Chn) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:29:30 Inna Kashyna (Ukr) 04/06 Rio Maior
1:29:36 Meryem Bekmez (Tur) 06/08 La Coru–a
1:29:48 Zivile Vaiciukeviciute (Lit) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
1:30:01 Leidy Guerra (Per) 03/10 Arequipa
1:30:13 Lijuan Xie (Chn) 05/11 Taicang
1:30:17 Raquel González (Spa) 04/06 Rio Maior
1:30:21 Alegna Gonzalez (Mex) 04/06 Podébrady
(30)
1:30:25 Weiwei Yang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:30:26 Cailing Cao (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:30:33 Sandra Galvis (Col) 03/23 Dudince
1:30:35 Eleonora Dominici (Ita) 03/24 Cassino
Mirna Ortiz (Gua) 06/08 La Coru–a
1:30:40 Saskia Feige (Ger) 04/13 Ger Ch
1:30:50 María Luz Andia (Per) 06/08 La Coru–a
1:30:51 Jemima Montag (Aus) 02/10 Adelaide
1:30:53 Maocuo Li (Chn) 05/11 Taicang
1:30:54 Ilse Guerrero (Mex) 08/04 Pan Am G
(40)
1:30:55 Mária Pérez (Spa) 03/17 Spa Ch
1:31:03 Hailu Cun (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:31:10 Kaori Kawazoe (Jpn) 02/17 Jpn Ch
1:31:11 Maria Pérez (Mex) 04/20 Pan Am C
1:31:12 Ana Cabecinha (Por) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
1:31:17 Caihong Tang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:31:22 Yu Liu (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:31:25 Qiuye Li (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
Brigita Virbalyte-Dimsiene (Lit) 02/10 Adelaide
1:31:36 Johana Ordóñez (Ecu) 06/08 La Coru–a
(50)
50K WALK
3:59:15 Hong Liu (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:03:51 Maocuo Li (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:04:50 Eleonora Giorgi (Ita) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:05:46 Julia Takács (Spa) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:07:30 Faying Ma (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:11:01 Raquel González (Spa) 02/10 Spa Ch
4:11:12 Johana Ordóñez (Ecu) 08/11 Pan Am G
4:12:44 Claire Tallent (Aus) 01/26 USATF Ch
4:13:56 Mirna Ortiz (Gua) 02/24 Guatemala City
4:13:57 Inês Henriques (Por) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
(10)
4:14:31 Pengqin Jiang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:14:49 Tiantian Bai (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:15:33 Yingliu Wang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:15:50 Valentyna Myronchuk (Ukr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:16:33 Mária Czaková (Svk) 03/23 Dudince
4:16:39 Nastassia Yatsevich (Blr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:16:54 Paola Perez (Ecu) 08/11 Pan Am G
4:17:07 Olena Sobchuk (Ukr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:17:29 Nadzeya Darazhuk (Blr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:19:34 Rui Liang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
(20)
4:19:56 Masumi Fuchise (Jpn) 04/14 Wajima
4:19:57 Khrystyna Yudkina (Ukr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:20:17 Ivana Renic (Cro) 03/23 Dudince
4:21:07 Ainhoa Pinedo (Spa) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:22:46 Viviane Lyra (Bra) 08/11 Pan Am G
4:22:47 Meijiao Chi (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:22:57 Evelin Inga (Per) 04/21 Pan Am C
4:24:35 Mar Juárez (Spa) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:26:10 Mariavittoria Becchetti (Ita) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:26:42 Yumin Chen (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
(30)
4:27:14 Mara Ribeiro (Por) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:27:38 Nicole Colombi (Ita) 01/27 Gioiosa Marea
4:29:15 Aggelikí Makrí (Gre) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:29:25 Tiia Kuikka (Fin) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:29:33 Elianay Pereira (Bra) 08/11 Pan Am G
4:30:17 Federica Curiazzi (Ita) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:30:52 Mayra Carolina herrera (Gua) 08/11 Pan Am G
4:31:19 Agnieszka Ellward (Pol) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:31:33 Yoci Caballero (Per) 08/11 Pan Am G
4:31:48 Yafei Zhao (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
(40)
4:33:52 Magaly Bonilla (Ecu) 04/21 Pan Am C
4:34:24 *Robyn Stevens (Salm) 01/26 USATF Ch
4:36:05 Lyudmyla Shelest (Ukr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:37:26 Leilei Li (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
4:40:02 Anastasiya Rodzkina (Blr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:40:05 Andrea Kovács (Hun) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:41:02 Paulina Buziak-Smiatacz (Pol) 03/23 Dudince
4:41:03 Beatrice Foresti (Ita) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
4:41:12 *Stephanie Casey (unat) 04/21 Pan Am C
4:46:21 Cécile Naze (Fra) 03/17 Fra Ch
(50)
4 x 100
41.67 Germany 09/01 Berlin
42.21 *USC 06/08 NCAA
42.28 Netherlands 08/29 Zurich DL
42.29 Jamaica 07/20 London DL
*LSU 06/08 NCAA
42.30 Great Britain 07/20 London DL
42.31 China 09/01 Berlin
42.51 *United States 05/11 World R
42.60 Switzerland 07/05 Lausanne DL
42.65 *Arkansas 06/06 NCAA
(10)
42.84 *Texas 06/06 NCAA
42.92 *PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
42.93 France 07/05 Lausanne DL
42.95 *North Carolina A&T 06/06 NCAA
42.97(A) *United States U23 07/07 NACAC U23
42.99 *Oregon 06/08 NCAA
43.00 *Alabama 06/08 NCAA
43.04 Brazil 08/09 Pan Am G
43.06 *USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
43.11 *Kentucky 05/11 SEC
(20)
43.12 *USA Blue TxR 03/30 Texas R
43.13 *Florida State 06/08 NCAA
43.14 Tumbleweed TC 03/22 UNF Spring Break Inv
43.19 Australia 05/11 World R
43.23 MVP TC (Jam) 02/09 Montego Bay
43.35 *Texas A&M 05/11 SEC
43.36 Kazakhstan 04/23 Asian Ch
43.37 Canada 08/09 Pan Am G
43.39 *Tiger Olympians 04/06 Bayou Battle
43.40 Italy 05/11 World R
(30)
43.42 *All Stars International (US) 07/20 London DL
43.44 Poland 07/20 London DL
43.45 *Mississippi 05/25 NCAA East
43.48 *Houston 06/06 NCAA
43.49 *Miami 06/06 NCAA
Nigeria 08/27 Afr G
43.50 *Jacksonville 05/25 NCAA East
43.51 *USA Pan Am U20 07/20 Pan Am U20
43.57 Trinidad 08/09 Pan Am G
43.61 Bahrain 04/23 Asian Ch
(40)
43.68 *USA White TxR 03/30 Texas R
43.69 *Clemson 06/06 NCAA
43.72 *UCF 05/25 NCAA East
43.81 *Cincinnati 05/25 NCAA East
India 04/23 Asian Ch
43.86 *South Carolina 03/30 Florida R
43.90 Denmark 05/11 World R
43.91 *USA Red PV 03/23 PVAMU R
43.92 *Colorado State 06/06 NCAA
*Ohio State 05/25 NCAA East
(50)
4 x 200
1:29.25 *PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
1:31.80 *Alabama 03/30 Florida R
1:31.88 *Texas A&M 03/30 Texas R
1:32.16 France 05/12 World R
1:32.62 *USA Red PV 03/23 PVAMU R
1:32.76 China 05/12 World R
1:32.78 *South Carolina 04/26 Penn R
1:33.14 *USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
1:33.21 Jamaica 05/12 World R
1:33.34 *Miami 03/30 Florida R
(10)
4 x 400
3:24.04 *USA Pan Am U20 07/21 Pan Am U20
3:24.81 Poland 08/11 Euro Tm Ch
3:25.57 *Texas A&M 06/08 NCAA
3:25.89 *Arkansas 06/08 NCAA
3:26.29 *USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
3:26.46 *United States 08/10 Pan Am G
3:26.90 *South Carolina 06/08 NCAA
3:27.01 Canada 08/10 Pan Am G
3:27.02 *Florida 06/08 NCAA
3:27.12 *Alabama 06/08 NCAA
(10)
Great Britain 08/11 Euro Tm Ch
3:27.32 Italy 08/11 Euro Tm Ch
3:27.61 Jamaica 08/10 Pan Am G
3:28.31 *USC 06/06 NCAA
3:28.34 *USA White TxR 03/30 Texas R
3:28.65 *USA Red TxR 03/30 Texas R
3:29.03 Netherlands 05/12 World R
3:29.13 *Kentucky 06/08 NCAA
3:29.15 Switzerland 05/11 World R
3:29.26 *PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
(20)
3:29.33 Ukraine 08/11 Euro Tm Ch
3:29.56 *USA Stars TxR 03/30 Texas R
3:29.88 *Hayes All-Stars 04/20 Mt. SAC R
3:29.89 France 05/11 World R
3:30.17 *Tennessee 05/25 NCAA East
3:30.32 Germany 05/11 World R
Nigeria 08/30 Afr G
3:30.36 *Oregon 05/25 NCAA West
3:30.67 *Arizona 05/25 NCAA West
3:30.69 Belgium 05/11 World R
(30)
3:30.89 Cuba 08/10 Pan Am G
3:31.01 China 05/11 World R
3:31.09i *Georgia 03/09 NCAA Ind
3:31.16 *Texas 05/12 Big 12
3:31.24 Chile 05/11 World R
3:31.26 Kenya 05/11 World R
3:31.34 Australia 05/11 World R
3:31.66 Japan 09/01 Fujiyoshida
3:31.93 *Hurdle Mechanic 04/20 Mt. SAC R
India 05/11 World R
(40)
3:31.96 Botswana 08/30 Afr G
3:32.03 Puerto Rico 08/10 Pan Am G
3:32.10 Bahrain 04/24 Asian Ch
3:32.12 *Penn 05/25 NCAA East
3:32.22 *Miami 03/30 Florida R
3:32.25 Uganda 08/30 Afr G
3:32.37 *Baylor 06/08 NCAA
3:32.61 *Oklahoma 05/12 Big 12
3:32.63 Mexico 07/13 Universiade
3:32.67 *Clemson 03/30 Florida R
(50)
4 x 800
8:25.41 *Oklahoma State 04/26 Drake R
8:30.79 *Ohio State 03/30 Florida R
8:31.84 *Iowa 04/26 Drake R
8:32.89 *Indiana 03/30 Florida R
8:34.09 *Florida 03/30 Florida R
8:34.38 *Virginia Tech 04/27 Penn R
8:37.04 *Minnesota 04/26 Drake R
8:37.35 *Monmouth 04/27 Penn R
8:37.45 *Vanderbilt 04/27 Penn R
8:38.65 *Penn 04/27 Penn R
(10)
4 x 1500
17:39.26 *Villanova 04/26 Penn R
17:50.70 *Indiana 04/26 Penn R
17:54.86 *Vanderbilt 04/26 Penn R
17:56.89 *Arkansas 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
17:58.39 *Wisconsin 04/26 Penn R
18:02.28 *Texas 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
18:03.14+ *Oklahoma State 04/26 Drake R
18:09.82+ *Minnesota 04/26 Drake R
18:19.44+ *Utah 04/26 Drake R
18:21.11+ *Iowa State 04/26 Drake R
(10)
4 x 1600
19:22.96 *Oklahoma State 04/26 Drake R
19:30.14 *Minnesota 04/26 Drake R
19:40.46 *Utah 04/26 Drake R
19:42.26 *Iowa State 04/26 Drake R
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:42.20 *Texas A&M 03/29 Texas R
3:45.05 *Texas 03/29 Texas R
3:45.25 *Penn State 04/26 Penn R
3:45.74 *Norfolk State 03/30 Florida R
3:46.08 *George Mason 04/26 Penn R
3:46.76 *Kansas State 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
3:47.01 *Georgia 03/30 Florida R
3:48.40 *Clemson 04/26 Penn R
3:48.63 *Rutgers 04/26 Penn R
3:49.12 *Ohio State 03/30 Florida R
(10)
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:53.43i *Oregon 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:54.14i *BYU 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:54.47i *Michigan 02/16 Wilson Inv
10:55.01i *Oklahoma State 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:56.04i *Villanova 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:56.42i *Boise State 01/25 Wash Inv
10:56.85i *Arkansas 03/08 NCAA Ind
10:57.76i *Indiana 02/16 Wilson Inv
10:58.31i *Kansas 02/16 Wilson Inv
10:59.44 *Penn 04/25 Penn R
(10)
4 x 100H
54.59 *Georgia Tech 03/30 Florida R
55.88 *Albany 03/30 Florida R
56.03 *Arkansas 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
56.18(A) *Missouri HS All-Stars 06/08 Great SW Cl
56.22 *South Carolina 04/26 Penn R
56.31(A) *Texas HS All-Stars 06/08 Great SW Cl
56.56 *Iowa State 04/27 Drake R
56.66 *Duke 04/26 Penn R
56.74 *Bullis HS 06/16 NBON
56.82 *Troy 04/26 Penn R
(10)
HIGH JUMP
2.06 6-9 Mariya Lasitskene (Rus) 06/20 Ostrava IWC
2.02i 6-7½ Anna Chicherova (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ind
Nafissatou Thiam (Bel) 06/22 Talence
2.00 6-6¾ *Vashti Cunningham (Nik) 06/30 Stanford DL
Yuliya Levchenko (Ukr) 08/23 Ukr Ch
Yaroslava Mahuchikh (Ukr) 06/30 Stanford DL
Karyna Taranda (Blr) 07/05 Lausanne DL
1.99 6-6¼ Iryna Herashchenko (Ukr) 06/09 Rehlingen
i Kateryna Tabashnyk (Ukr) 01/26 Hustopece
1.98i 6-6 Airine Palsyte (Lit) 01/30 Cottbus
(10)
1.97 6-5½ Mirela Demireva (Bul) 07/05 Lausanne DL
i Morgan Lake (GB) 01/26 Hustopece
1.96i 6-5 Katarina Johnson-Thompson (GB) 03/01 Euro Ind
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch (Ger) 07/19 BŸhl
Erika Kinsey (Swe) 06/09 Hengelo
Nicola McDermott (Aus) 06/20 Ostrava IWC
i Imke Onnen (Ger) 02/17 Ger Ind
Daniela Stanciu (Rom) 07/31 Rom Ch
1.95 6-4¾ Ella Junnila (Fin) 07/03 Tampere
1.94 6-4¼ Yuliya Chumachenko (Ukr) 07/13 Universiade
(20)
Iryna Gerashchenko (Ukr) 06/13 Oslo DL
i Tatiána Goúsin (Gre) 02/09 Gre Ind
i Michaela Hrubá (CzR) 03/03 Euro Ind
Kamila Licwinko (Pol) 07/05 Lausanne DL
*Inika McPherson (unat) 07/27 USATF
María Fernanda Murillo (Col) 05/01 Medellin
Claire Orcel (Bel) 07/28 Fra Ch
i Svetlana Radzivil (Uzb) 01/26 Hustopece
Ana Simic (Cro) 06/03 Prague
Levern Spencer (StL) 07/19 BŸhl
(30)
Alessia Trost (Ita) 08/11 Euro Tm Ch
Marija Vukovic (MNE) 07/19 BŸhl
Aleksandra Yaryshkina (Rus) 06/11 Zhukovskiy
1.92 6-3½ *Ty Butts (unat) 07/27 USATF
Marusa Cernjul (Slo) 07/27 Slo Ch
i Nadezhda Dusanova (Uzb) 02/01 Nehvizdy
Christina Honsel (Ger) 07/13 Euro U23
i Oksana Okuneva (Ukr) 01/25 Sumy
i Safina Sadullayeva (Uzb) 01/19 Ust-Kamenogorsk
i Elena Vallortigara (Ita) 02/16 Ita Ind
(40)
1.91 6-3¼ Doreen Amata (Ngr) 07/13 Decatur
Alysha Burnett (Aus) 01/12 Canberra
i Priscilla Frederick (Ant) 01/26 Hustopece
Salome Lang (Swi) 06/01 Lausanne
Tatyana Odineva (Rus) 07/24 Rus Ch
i *Morgan Smalls (NCHS) 03/10 NBN Ind
1.90i 6-2¾ Tonje Angelsen (Nor) 02/03 Nor Ind
Karyna Demidik (Blr) 08/31 Blr Ch
Prisca Duvernay (Fra) 06/23 Saint-Etienne
Saleta Fernández (Spa) 08/31 Spa Ch
(50)
i Jessica Kähärä (Fin) 02/17 Fin Ind
Adelina Khalikova (Rus) 07/20 Euro U20
i Maja Nilsson (Swe) 01/26 Neskollen
Eleanor Patterson (Aus) 08/28 Zoetermeer
*Jelena Rowe (NvG) 06/15 Chula Vista II
i Bianca Salming (Swe) 02/17 Swe Ind
i Sofie Skoog (Swe) 02/09 Banská Bystrica
*Amina Smith (Shore) 06/23 Hightstown
i Natalya Spiridonova (Rus) 02/21 St Petersburg
i Grete Udras (Est) 02/22 Tallinn
(60)
i Tatyana Yermachenkova (Rus) 02/21 St Petersburg
POLE VAULT
4.91i 16-1¼ Anzhelika Sidorova (Rus) 02/08 Madrid IWT
*Jenn Suhr (adi) 03/30 Texas R
4.86i 15-11¼ *Katie Nageotte (NikNYAC) 01/26 New Balance GP
4.85 15-11 Eliza McCartney (NZ) 01/26 Hastings
*Sandi Morris (Nik) 07/28 USATF
4.83 15-10 Ekateríni Stefanídi (Gre) 07/28 Gre Ch
4.82 15-9¾ Alysha Newman (Can) 08/24 Paris DL
4.81i 15-9¼ Angelica Bengtsson (Swe) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
i Holly Bradshaw (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
i Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou (Gre) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
(10)
4.75i 15-7 Michaela Meijer (Swe) 02/10 Baerum
Yarisley Silva (Cub) 08/08 Pan Am G
4.73 15-6¼ *Olivia Gruver (Wa) 03/29 Stanford Inv
i Ninon Guillon-Romarin (Fra) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
4.72 15-5¾ Ling Li (Chn) 05/18 Shanghai DL
4.70 15-5 *Emily Grove (unat) 08/01 Capitol Dist PV
Tina Sutej (Slo) 08/10 Euro Tm Ch II
Huiqin Xu (Chn) 07/17 Jockgrim
Iryna Zhuk (Blr) 08/30 Blr Ch
4.68i 15-4¼ *Lexi Jacobus (Ar) 02/23 SEC Ind
(20)
4.67 15-3¾ Robeilys Peinado (Ven) 06/16 Rabat DL
4.65i 15-3 Angelica Moser (Swi) 03/03 Euro Ind
*Annie Rhodes-Johnigan (unat) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
4.63i(A) 15-2¼ *Kortney Ross (RP) 02/09 Kirby El
i Lisa Ryzih (Ger) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
4.61 15-1½ Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova (Rus) 07/25 Rus Ch
4.60i 15-1 *Tori Hoggard (Ar) 02/23 SEC Ind
Liz Parnova (Aus) 06/28 Oceania Ch
*Daylis Caballero Vega (unat) 07/28 USATF
4.59i 15-¾ *Morgann LeLeux (LaAC) 02/12 Eaubonne
(30)
4.56i 14-11½ *Kelsie Ahbe (Can) 08/16 Jonesboro
*Kristen Brown (unat) 06/15 Chula Vista II
*Megan Clark (OisNYAC) 07/13 Chula Vista LC
i *Bonnie Draxler (SDi) 03/09 NCAA Ind
Irina Ivanova (Rus) 07/25 Rus Ch
Maryna Kylypko (Ukr) 08/10 Euro Tm Ch
i *Kristen Leland (unat) 02/24 USATF Ind
Alyona Lutkovskaya (Rus) 07/25 Rus Ch
Romana Malácová (CzR) 06/13 Prague
4.55i 14-11 Katharina Bauer (Ger) 02/16 Ger Ind
(40)
Olga Mullina (Rus) 06/22 Tomblaine
4.52 14-10 Roberta Bruni (Ita) 09/02 Chiari
i Nicole Büchler (Swi) 08/28 Zurich DL
Marion Lotout (Fra) 09/02 Chiari
4.51 14-9½ Yelizaveta Bondarenko (Rus) 06/13 Prague
i Lisa Gunnarsson (Swe) 01/25 Razorback Inv
Killiana Heymans (Hol) 06/29 Cologne
Wilma Murto (Fin) 01/18 Perth
4.50i 14-9 Maialen Axpe (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ind
*Rachel Baxter (VaT) 04/27 Lyles-Wood Inv
(50)
Lucy Bryan (GB) 04/27 LSU Inv
i *Chloe Cunliffe (WaHS) 03/16 Tacoma
*Bridget Guy (Va) 06/29 High Point
i Sonia Malavisi (Ita) 02/17 Ita Ind
i Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak (Gre) 02/10 Gre Ind
LONG JUMP
7.16 23-6 Malaika Mihambo (Ger) 08/04 Ger Ch
7.05 23-1¾ Ese Brume (Ngr) 08/04 Ngr Ch
7.00 22-11¾ *Brittney Reese (Nik) 07/27 USATF
6.99i 22-11¼ Ivana Spanovic (Ser) 03/03 Euro Ind
6.93i 22-9 Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova (Blr) 03/03 Euro Ind
6.92 22-8½ *Kenyattia Hackworth (unat) 06/15 Chula Vista II
Florentina Costina Iusco (Rom) 07/31 Rom Ch
6.91 22-8 Alina Rotaru (Rom) 06/30 Rheinau-Freistett
6.90 22-7¾ Chantel Malone (BVI) 04/26 Lawrence Mem
6.87 22-6½ Caterine Ibargüen (Col) 06/06 Rome DL
(10)
6.86 22-6¼ Abigail Irozuru (GB) 08/25 GB Ch
Nafissatou Thiam (Bel) 08/18 Birmingham DL
6.85 22-5¾ Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk (Ukr) 06/14 Dessau
Katarina Johnson-Thompson (GB) 08/18 Birmingham DL
6.84 22-5¼ Yanis David (Fra) 06/06 NCAA
Darya Klishina (Rus) 06/21 Phillips Inv
Shara Proctor (GB) 08/25 GB Ch
6.82 22-4½ Tissanna Hickling (Jam) 06/04 Kingston
6.81 22-4¼ Naa Anang (Aus) 04/07 Aus Ch
Hilary Kpatcha (Fra) 07/13 Euro U23
(20)
Yelena Sokolova (Rus) 07/09 Sz˙kesfeh˙rv‡r
6.80 22-3¾ *Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
6.79 22-3½ *Jasmine Todd (CVE) 07/27 USATF
6.78 22-3 *Tori Bowie (adi) 07/27 USATF
*Kate Hall (Panther) 06/16 adidas Boost
*Sha’Keela Saunders (adi) 07/27 USATF
6.77 22-2½ Anasztázia Nguyen (Hun) 07/30 Budapest
6.76 22-2¼ *Aliyah Whisby (Ga) 04/26 Lawrence Mem
6.74 22-1½ Eliane Martins (Bra) 04/05 Robinson Inv
Brooke Stratton (Aus) 03/23 Brisbane
(30)
6.73 22-1 Tilde Johansson (Swe) 07/03 Karlstad
Chanice Porter (Jam) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
6.72 22-¾ Petra Beáta Farkas (Hun) 07/30 Budapest
Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin (Fra) 08/11 Euro Tm Ch
6.71 22-¼ *Malaina Payton (Ois) 06/15 Chula Vista II
Jazmin Sawyers (GB) 08/25 GB Ch
*Jasmyn Steels (NWnLa) 06/06 NCAA
*Kendell Williams (Nik) 07/28 USATF
6.70 21-11¾ *Quanesha Burks (adi) 07/27 USATF
*Kylie Price (CVE) 06/15 Chula Vista II
(40)
Adriana Rodríguez (Cub) 06/26 Cáceres
6.69 21-11½ Taika Koilahti (Fin) 08/02 Fin Ch
Adriana Rodríguez (Cub) 03/02 Havana
6.68 21-11 Maria Natalia Londa (Ina) 08/04 Ina Ch
Lorraine Ugen (GB) 08/25 GB Ch
i Tania Vicenzino (Ita) 03/02 Euro Ind
6.67 21-10¾ Veronika Semashko (Rus) 07/05 Zhukovskiy
6.66 21-10¼ Nektaria Panagi (Cyp) 07/10 Argos Orestiko
6.65 21-10 *Alexis Faulknor (unat) 06/15 Chula Vista II
Laura Strati (Ita) 06/02 Vicenza
(50)
Wind-aided:
7.05 23-1¾ *Kenyattia Hackworth (unat) 06/15 Chula Vista II
7.01 23-0 *Brittney Reese (Nik) 05/26 Chula Vista
6.88 22-7 Naa Anang (Aus) 04/07 Aus Ch
6.82(A) 22-4½ *Aliyah Whisby (Ga) 07/05 NACAC U23
6.79 22-3½ Taika Koilahti (Fin) 06/05 Lahti
6.75 22-1¾ *Malaina Payton (Ois) 06/15 Chula Vista II
6.73 22-1 Christabel Nettey (Can) 06/15 Chula Vista II
TRIPLE JUMP
15.11 49-7 Yulimar Rojas (Ven) 08/09 Pan Am G
14.93 48-11¾ Shanieka Ricketts (Jam) 08/29 Zurich DL
14.89 48-10¼ Caterine Ibargüen (Col) 07/05 Lausanne DL
14.81i 48-7¼ Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 01/25 Moscow
14.77 48-5½ Liadagmis Povea (Cub) 07/05 Lausanne DL
14.73i 48-4 Ana Peleteiro (Spa) 03/03 Euro Ind
14.72 48-3½ *Keturah Orji (AtlTC) 08/24 Paris DL
14.64 48-½ Darya Nidbaykina (Rus) 06/22 Zhukovskiy
14.61 47-11¼ Kristin Gierisch (Ger) 06/02 Garbsen
14.57i 47-9¾ *Tori Franklin (Nik) 02/08 Madrid IWT
(10)
14.56 47-9¼ Kimberly Williams (Jam) 07/11 Monaco DL
14.51 47-7¼ Paraskeví Papahrístou (Gre) 07/05 Lausanne DL
14.49 47-6½ Olha Saladukha (Ukr) 07/05 Lausanne DL
14.44i 47-4½ Patrícia Mamona (Por) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.43i 47-4¼ Susana Costa (Por) 03/03 Euro Ind
Diana Zagainova (Lit) 06/30 La Chaux-de-Fonds
14.39i 47-2½ Rouguy Diallo (Fra) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.38 47-2¼ Thea LaFond (Dom) 03/30 Florida R
i Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 02/08 Madrid IWT
14.37 47-1¾ Olga Rypakova (Kaz) 06/30 Almaty
(20)
14.36 47-1½ Yorsiris Urrutia (Col) 05/18 Barranquilla
14.35 47-1 Yanis David (Fra) 05/11 SEC
14.33 47-¼ Nadia Eke (Gha) 06/08 Kingston
Paraskevi Papachristou (Gre) 08/29 Zurich DL
14.32 46-11¾ Evelise Veiga (Por) 05/29 Maia
14.28 46-10¼ Dovile Kilty (Lit) 08/10 Euro Tm Ch I
Nubia Soares (Bra) 06/20 Huelva
14.27 46-10 Patricia Sarrapio (Spa) 07/13 Valencia
14.23i 46-8¼ Elena Andreea Panturoiu (Rom) 02/06 Rom Ind
14.22 46-8 Gabriela Petrova (Bul) 06/11 Turku IWC
(30)
14.20 46-7¼ Hanna Minenko (Isr) 06/19 Limoges
14.18 46-6¼ Ottavia Cestonaro (Ita) 08/10 Euro Tm Ch
14.16 46-5½ Neele Eckhardt (Ger) 07/20 Hannover
14.15 46-5¼ Hanna Krasutska (Ukr) 05/26 Kropyvnytskyi
Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 08/04 Lappeenranta
14.13 46-4¼ Alexandra Nacheva (Bul) 06/21 Bul U20
Leyanis Pérez (Cub) 05/18 Havana
14.10 46-3¼ Iryna Vaskouskaya (Blr) 06/07 Minsk
14.07 46-2 Jeanine Assani Issouf (Fra) 06/19 Limoges
14.05i 46-1¼ Naomi Ogbeta (GB) 02/09 GB Ind
(40)
Liuba M. Zaldívar (Ecu) 05/18 Barranquilla
14.04 46-¾ Davisleidis L. Velazco (Cub) 06/08 Kingston
14.00 45-11¼ Spiridoúla Karídi (Gre) 07/20 Euro U20
Natalya Yevdokimova (Rus) 07/06 Zhukovskiy
13.99 45-10¾ Shardia Lawrence (Jam) 06/08 NCAA
13.98i 45-10½ Jeanine Assani Issouf (Fra) 02/16 Fra Ind
i Xin Liu (Chn) 02/28 Xi’an
13.96(A) 45-9¾ Grace Chinonyelum (Ngr) 05/18 JUCO Ch
Tamara Myers (Bah) 08/09 Pan Am G
13.95 45-9¼ Ting Xu (Chn) 05/23 Jinhua
(50)
Wind-aided:
15.05 49-4½ Liadagmis Povea (Cub) 03/08 Cub Ch
14.29 46-10¾ Gabriela Petrova (Bul) 06/11 Turku IWC
14.24 46-8¾ Elena Andreea Panturoiu (Rom) 08/10 Euro Tm Ch I
14.11 46-3½ Davisleidis L. Velazco (Cub) 06/08 Kingston
13.96 45-9¾ *Ciynamon Stevenson (TxAM) 04/20 Johnson Inv
SHOT
20.31 66-7¾ Lijiao Gong (Chn) 08/29 Zurich DL
19.68 64-6¾ *Chase Ealey (Nik) 08/29 Zurich DL
19.55 64-1¾ Danniel Thomas-Dodd (Jam) 08/09 Pan Am G
19.54i 64-1¼ Christina Schwanitz (Ger) 02/16 Ger Ind
19.28 63-3¼ Brittany Crew (Can) 09/01 Berlin
i *Maggie Ewen (Nik) 01/26 New Balance GP
19.21 63-¼ Aliona Dubitskaya (Blr) 08/29 Zurich DL
19.12i 62-8¾ Radoslava Mavrodieva (Bul) 03/03 Euro Ind
19.01 62-4½ *Jessica Ramsey (Vel) 08/09 Pan Am G
19.00i 62-4 Anita Márton (Hun) 03/03 Euro Ind
(10)
18.88 61-11½ Fanny Roos (Swe) 06/01 Halle
18.82 61-9 *Dani Hill (Nik) 06/29 Ann Arbor
18.72 61-5 *Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 06/22 Bloomington
18.69 61-4 *Michelle Carter (Nik) 07/28 USATF
18.63i 61-1½ Klaudia Kardasz (Pol) 03/01 Euro Ind
18.62 61-1¼ Dimitriana Surdu (Mol) 06/07 Cluj-Napoca
18.61 61-¾ Portious Warren (Tri) 04/27 LSU Inv
18.57 60-11¼ Paulina Guba (Pol) 08/23 Pol Ch
18.48 60-7¾ Anna Avdeyeva (Rus) 04/21 Adler
*Rachel Fatherly (Vel) 07/19 Kutztown
(20)
18.40 60-4½ Sara Gambetta (Ger) 06/20 Huelva
*Monique Riddick (Vel) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
18.39 60-4 *Jessica Woodard (unat) 08/16 Gothenburg
18.38 60-3¾ Yaniuvis López (Cub) 03/01 Havana
18.33 60-1¾ Yevgeniya Solovyova (Rus) 05/29 Adler
18.32 60-1¼ Jiayuan Song (Chn) 04/04 Chengdu
Maddison-Lee Wesche (NZ) 03/21 Auckland
18.31 60-1 Sarah Mitton (Can) 07/11 Universiade
18.25 59-10½ Alyona Bugakova (Rus) 07/25 Rus Ch
18.23 59-9¾ Sophie McKinna (GB) 05/11 Norwich
(30)
18.20i 59-8½ Alena Abramchuk (Blr) 01/18 Minsk
18.17 59-7½ Alina Kenzel (Ger) 06/16 Wetzlar
18.14 59-6¼ *Samantha Noennig (AzSt) 06/06 NCAA
18.11 59-5 Emel Dereli (Tur) 08/11 Euro Tm Ch I
18.10 59-4¾ Geisa Arcanjo (Bra) 06/18 Sao Paulo
18.05 59-2¾ Linru Zhang (Chn) 07/09 Chn Ch
18.02 59-1½ *Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 04/20 Beach Inv
*Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 04/20 Beach Inv
18.01 59-1¼ Alena Pasechnik (Blr) 08/02 Minsk
18.00 59-¾ Noora Salem Jassem (Bhr) 04/21 Asian Ch
(40)
17.96 58-11¼ Cleopatra Borel (Tri) 07/28 Tri Ch
17.93 58-10 Katharina Maisch (Ger) 05/24 Schönebeck
17.91 58-9¼ *Lena Giger (Stan) 07/11 Arlington
17.90 58-8¾ Auriole Dongmo (Cam) 07/21 Por Ch
17.88 58-8 Sade Olatoye (Ngr) 06/06 NCAA
17.86 58-7¼ Ka Bian (Chn) 08/24 Daqing
17.83 58-6 Amelia Strickler (GB) 05/26 Castell—n
17.76i 58-3¼ Devia Brown (Jam) 02/15 Flagstaff
Jorinde van Klinken (Hol) 06/02 Halle
17.74 58-2½ *Taylor Latimer (KsSt) 05/11 Big 12
(50)
DISCUS
69.39 227-8 Yaimé Pérez (Cub) 07/16 Sotteville-l˚s-Rouen
69.20 227-0 Denia Caballero (Cub) 06/20 Huelva
68.58 225-0 Sandra Perkovic (Cro) 08/10 Euro Tm Ch II
67.15 220-3 *Valarie Allman (OisNYAC) 04/11 Chula Vista
66.64 218-8 Claudine Vita (Ger) 05/01 Neubrandenburg
65.98 216-6 Andressa de Morais (Bra) 08/06 Pan Am G
65.45 214-8 Bin Feng (Chn) 04/27 Brest
65.05 213-5 Shadae Lawrence (Jam) 05/11 Mtn West
64.55 211-9 Yang Chen (Chn) 07/08 Chn Ch
64.52 211-8 Nadine Müller (Ger) 06/01 Halle
(10)
64.37 211-2 Kristin Pudenz (Ger) 08/04 Ger Ch
64.16 210-6 Fernanda Raquel Martins (Bra) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
63.90 209-8 Yekaterina Strokova (Rus) 09/04 Adler
63.74 209-1 Xinyue Su (Chn) 05/26 Neubrandenburg
63.64 208-9 *Whitney Ashley (unat) 06/29 Bush Inv
63.46 208-2 Yelena Panova (Rus) 09/04 Adler
63.33 207-9 *Kelsey Card (FTTF) 07/28 USATF
63.26 207-6 *Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) 06/08 NCAA
63.24 207-6 Marike Steinacker (Ger) 05/26 Neubrandenburg
63.22 207-5 Shanice Craft (Ger) 08/04 Ger Ch
(20)
62.76 205-11 Marija Tolj (Cro) 07/12 Euro U23
62.74 205-10 Irina Rodrigues (Por) 08/03 Leiria
62.69 205-8 Shanice Love (Jam) 06/08 NCAA
62.62 205-5 Mélina Robert-Michon (Fra) 08/24 Paris DL
62.36 204-7 Daria Zabawska (Pol) 06/02 Gliwice
61.77 202-8 *Gia Lewis-Smallwood (NYAC) 05/31 Iron Wood
61.69 202-4 Daisy Osakue (Ita) 07/09 Universiade
61.62 202-2 Alexandra Emilianov (Mol) 06/22 Chisinau
61.55 201-11 Dragana Tomasevic (Ser) 05/18 Zagreb
61.50 201-9 Anna Rüh (Ger) 05/24 Schönebeck
(30)
61.33 201-2 Jorinde van Klinken (Neth) 06/30 Neth U20
61.02 200-2 *Abigale Wilson (Akr) 05/24 NCAA East
60.86 199-8 Yuliya Maltseva (Rus) 02/21 Sochi
60.76 199-4 *Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 05/24 NCAA West
60.75 199-3 Chioma Onyekwere (Ngr) 06/07 Kutztown
60.47 198-4 Melany Matheus (Cub) 03/08 Cub Ch
60.32 197-11 *Rachel Dincoff (Iron) 04/20 Beach Inv
60.25 197-8 *Gabi Jacobs (Mo) 03/23 Wilson Inv
Kamalpreet Kaur (Ind) 03/15 Patiala
60.06 197-0 Nataliya Semenova (Ukr) 07/07 Kiev
(40)
59.76 196-1 Natalya Shirobokova (Rus) 07/05 Zhukovskiy
59.69 195-10 Liliana Cá (Por) 07/03 Lisbon
59.66 195-9 *Jere Summers (unat) 07/28 USATF
59.42 194-11 Lidia Augustyniak (Pol) 06/01 Lodz
59.37 194-9 Liliana Cá (Por) 06/26 Leiria
59.23 194-4 *Alex Collatz-Sellens (ABG) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
59.12 193-11 *Summer Pierson (unat) 04/12 Triton Inv
59.07 193-9 Silinda Morales (Cub) 05/24 Havana
59.06 193-9 Vanessa Kamga (Swe) 06/01 Halle
59.03 193-8 Nanaka Kori (Jpn) 03/23 Kyushu
(50)
HAMMER
78.24 256-8 *DeAnna Price (NikNYAC) 07/27 USATF
76.75 251-9 *Brooke Andersen (Iron) 06/01 Iron Wood
76.46 250-10 *Gwen Berry (NikNYAC) 07/27 USATF
76.26 250-2 Zheng Wang (Chn) 07/10 Chn Ch
75.61 248-0 Anita Wlodarczyk (Pol) 06/11 Turku IWC
75.43 247-5 *Janeah Stewart (unat) 06/22 Bloomington
75.04 246-2 *Maggie Ewen (Nik) 07/27 USATF
74.95 245-10 Hanna Malyshik (Blr) 03/09 Euro Throws C
74.84 245-6 Alexandra Tavernier (Fra) 06/16 Chorz—w
74.71 245-1 Joanna Fiodorow (Pol) 06/11 Turku IWC
(10)
74.70 245-1 Zalina Petrivskaya (Mol) 06/22 Chisinau
73.95 242-7 Malwina Kopron (Pol) 08/24 Pol Ch
73.56 241-4 Laura Igaune (Lat) 05/11 Mt. Olive
73.00 239-6 *Janee’ Kassanavoid (unat) 04/27 LSU Inv
72.93 239-3 Na Luo (Chn) 06/08 Budapest
72.92 239-3 Hanna Skydan (Aze) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
72.70 238-6 Réka Gyurátz (Hun) 07/27 Hun Ch
72.67 238-5 Iryna Klymets (Ukr) 07/27 Stalowa Wola
72.64 238-4 Katarzyna Furmanek (Pol) 05/18 Kielce
72.18 236-10 Sofiya Palkina (Rus) 06/11 Moscow
(20)
72.13 236-7 Yelizaveta Tsareva (Rus) 03/09 Euro Throws C
72.02 236-3 Martina Hrasnová (Svk) 07/27 Svk Ch
71.99 236-2 Anastasiya Kalamoyets (Blr) 07/05 Minsk
71.80 235-7 Alona Shamotina (Ukr) 07/06 Kiev
71.52 234-8 Audrey Ciofani (Fra) 02/23 Salon-de-Provence
71.50 234-7 Camryn Rogers (Can) 06/06 NCAA
71.43 234-4 Beatrice Llano (Nor) 03/23 ASU Inv
71.39 234-2 Julia Ratcliffe (NZ) 06/28 Oceania Ch
71.33 234-0 Stamatía Skarvélis (Gre) 09/03 Balkan Ch
71.09 233-3 Katerina Safránková (CzR) 06/04 Pardubice
(30)
71.06 233-2 *Erin Reese (InSt) 06/06 NCAA
70.80 232-3 Bianca Ghelber (Rom) 07/30 Pitesti
70.63 231-8 *Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 04/13 Johnson-JJK
70.30 230-8 Sara Fantini (Ita) 06/29 Livorno
70.28 230-7 Alena Sobaleva (Blr) 08/31 Blr Ch
70.20 230-4 Jillian Weir (Can) 06/01 Halle
70.18 230-3 Krista Tervo (Fin) 06/19 Jyväskylä
70.08 229-11 Kivilcim Salman (Tur) 08/21 Bursa
70.01 229-8 Ida Storm (Swe) 03/09 Euro Throws C
69.85 229-2 Anna Maria Orel (Est) 04/27 Split
(40)
69.68 228-7 Tingting Liu (Chn) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
69.48 227-11 Rosa Rodríguez (Ven) 08/10 Pan Am G
69.44 227-10 Anamari Kozul (Cro) 05/04 Zagreb
69.37 227-7 Sade Olatoye (Ngr) 06/06 NCAA
69.36 227-7 Nastassia Maslava (Blr) 07/12 Euro U23
68.86 225-11 Aleksandra ?miech (Pol) 07/27 Stalowa Wola
68.85 225-10 Temi Ogunrinde (Ngr) 06/06 NCAA
68.79 225-8 Charlene Woitha (Ger) 07/09 Lucerne
68.55 224-11 Jenny Dahlgren (Arg) 04/13 Buenos Aires
68.36 224-3 *Jillian Shippee (NC) 05/09 ACC Ch
(50)
JAVELIN
67.98 223-0 Huihui Lu (Chn) 08/02 Chn Tr
67.70 222-1 Kelsey-Lee Barber (Aus) 07/09 Lucerne
67.40 221-1 Nikola Ogrodníková (CzR) 05/26 Offenburg
67.22 220-6 Tatsiana Khaladovich (Blr) 06/28 Minsk
66.88 219-5 Huihui Lyu (Chn) 08/29 Zurich DL
66.59 218-5 Christin Hussong (Ger) 07/05 Lausanne DL
66.42 217-11 Sara Kolak (Cro) 09/03 Zagreb IWC
65.82 215-11 Shiying Liu (Chn) 08/02 Chn Tr
64.92 213-0 *Kara Winger (unat) 08/09 Pan Am G
64.87 212-10 Lina Muze (Lat) 05/18 Shanghai DL
(10)
64.83 212-8 Eda Tugsuz (Tur) 03/09 Euro Throws C
64.36 211-2 Haruka Kitaguchi (Jpn) 05/06 Tokyo
63.98 209-11 Liveta Jasiunaite (Lit) 06/15 Ogre
63.79 209-3 Martina Ratej (Slo) 07/27 Slo Ch
Barbora Spotáková (CzR) 07/05 Lausanne DL
63.77 209-2 Liz Gleadle (Can) 09/03 Zagreb IWC
63.68 208-11 Annika Fuchs (Ger) 07/14 Euro U23
63.57 208-6 Yekaterina Starygina (Rus) 06/28 Minsk
63.54 208-5 *Ari Ince (Vel) 06/29 JavFest
63.46 208-2 Alexie Alais (Fra) 08/10 Euro Tm Ch
(20)
63.39 207-11 Maria Andrejczyk (Pol) 08/10 Euro Tm Ch
63.22 207-5 Madara Palameika (Lat) 06/28 Minsk
62.97 206-7 Flor Dennis Ruiz (Col) 06/22 Cali
62.88 206-3 Yuka Mori (Jpn) 06/28 Jpn Ch
62.78 206-0 Kathryn Mitchell (Aus) 04/06 Aus Ch
62.66 205-7 Lingdan Su (Chn) 04/04 Chengdu
62.56 205-3 Liina Laasma (Est) 06/05 Lahti
62.34 204-6 Annu Rani (Ind) 03/17 Patiala
62.30 204-5 Yuzhen Yu (Chn) 04/13 Huangshi
62.20 204-1 Sigrid Borge (Nor) 03/09 Euro Throws C
(30)
61.48 201-8 Elína Tzénggo (Gre) 06/02 Halle
61.46 201-8 Maria Lucelly Murillo (Col) 04/06 Medellín
61.32 201-2 Irena Sedivá (CzR) 08/10 Euro Tm Ch
61.22 200-10 Sunette Viljoen (SA) 03/15 Pretoria
60.92 199-10 Lisanne Schol (Neth) 06/08 Leiden
60.78 199-5 Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova (Ukr) 07/06 Kiev
60.44 198-3 Réka Szilágyi (Hun) 06/05 Ljubljana
60.32 197-11 Li Zhang (Chn) 08/02 Chn Tr
59.98 196-9 Victoria Hudson (Aut) 03/09 Euro Throws C
59.47 195-1 Mackenzie Little (Aus) 04/06 Cal-Stanford
(40)
59.27 194-5 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir (Ice) 07/24 Joensuu
59.17 194-1 Mikako Yamashita (Jpn) 02/14 Kitakyushu
59.16 194-1 Xinjie Gu (Chn) 04/09 Zhaoqing
Orie Ushiro (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka IWC
59.15 194-0 Laila Ferrer e Silva (Bra) 08/09 Pan Am G
59.01 193-7 Zahra Bani (Ita) 05/29 Savona
58.97 193-5 Arantxa Moreno (Spa) 08/17 León
58.96 193-5 Yulesy Anahí Angulo (Ecu) 07/21 Pan Am U20
58.70 192-7 Aliaksandra Konshyna (Blr) 02/09 Minsk
Heidi Nokelainen (Fin) 08/04 Fin Ch
(50)
HEPTATHLON
6819 Nafissatou Thiam (Bel) 06/23 Talence
6813 Katarina Johnson-Thompson (GB) 05/26 Götzis
6663 *Erica Bougard (NikNYAC) 07/28 USATF
6619 Xénia Krizsán (Hun) 06/23 Talence
6610 *Kendell Williams (Nik) 07/28 USATF
6591 Verena Preiner (Aut) 06/30 Ratingen
6518 Laura Ikauniece (Lat) 06/23 Talence
6461 Ivona Dadic (Aut) 06/30 Ratingen
6426 Carolin Schäfer (Ger) 05/26 Götzis
6339 Maria Huntington (Fin) 08/03 Fin Ch
(10)
6297 Nadine Broersen (Neth) 05/26 Götzis
6293 Adriana Rodríguez (Cub) 03/10 Cub Ch
Sophie Weissenberg (Ger) 05/26 Götzis
6290 Solène Ndama (Fra) 06/23 Talence
6274 Géraldine Ruckstuhl (Swi) 07/12 Euro U23
6247 Emma Oosterwegel (Neth) 05/26 Götzis
6235 Marthe Yasmine Koala (Bur) 06/23 Talence
6230 *Chari Hawkins (OnR) 07/28 USATF
6222 *Ashtin Zamzow (Tx) 06/08 NCAA
6209 Miia Sillman (Fin) 07/12 Universiade
(20)
6208 Daryna Sloboda (Ukr) 08/23 Ukr Ch
6200 Odile Ahouanwanou (Ben) 06/23 Talence
6198 Yekaterina Voronina (Uzb) 04/23 Asian Ch
6194 Noor Vidts (Bel) 06/09 Arona
6178 Alina Shukh (Ukr) 08/23 Ukr Ch
6174 Anna Maiwald (Ger) 06/30 Ratingen
6171 Adrianna Sulek (Pol) 06/09 Kraków
6162 Grit Sadeiko (Est) 06/23 Talence
6160 Mareike Arndt (Ger) 06/30 Ratingen
6153 *Annie Kunz (CVE) 07/28 USATF
(30)
6135 Georgia Ellenwood (Can) 04/18 Clay Inv
6115 María Vicente (Spa) 07/19 Euro U20
6111 *Riley Cooks (OisFalcTC) 05/10 Azusa Pac Twi
6093 Hanne Maudens (Bel) 07/12 Euro U23
Kate O’Connor (Ire) 07/19 Euro U20
6079 Rimma Buinenko (Ukr) 08/23 Ukr Ch
6078 *Kendall Gustafson (unat) 04/18 Clay Inv
6069 Annik Kälin (Swi) 07/19 Euro U20
6053 Nicole Oudenaarden (Can) 04/06 Click Shootout
6049 Tyra Gittens (Tri) 06/08 NCAA
(40)
6042 Sarah Lagger (Aut) 05/26 Götzis
6034 Katerina Cachová (CzR) 07/06 Ribeira Brava
6029 Katie Stainton (GB) 07/07 Lutsk
6014 *Michelle Atherley (Mia) 06/08 NCAA
5993 Swapana Barman (Ind) 04/23 Asian Ch
5955 *Hope Bender (UCSB) 06/08 NCAA
Vanessa Spínola (Bra) 06/09 Arona
5952 Jutta Heikkinen (Fin) 08/03 Fin Ch
Annik Kälin (Swi) 05/19 Landquart
5945 *Emilyn Dearman (unat) 07/28 USATF
(50)

 

DECATHLON
7921 *Jordan Gray (unat) 06/23 San Mateo