World Women’s Indoor
List — 2020

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by 02/13/2020)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Men’s List

 

60 METERS
7.08(A) *Mikiah Brisco (Nik) 2020-01-25 MLK Inv
7.10(A) Julien Alfred (StL) 2020-01-25 MLK Inv
7.13 *Javianne Oliver (Nik) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
7.14 Krisztina Makarenko (Rus) 2020-02-09 Moscow
(A) *Destiny Smith-Barnett (unat) 2020-02-01 Mountain T’s Inv
7.15 *Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 2020-01-11 Green Inv
(A) *Twanisha Terry (USC) 2020-01-25 MLK Inv
7.16 *Morolake Akinosun (Nik) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
Gina Bass (Gam) 2020-02-04 Düsseldorf
7.17 *Chelsea Francis (SMU) 2020-01-31 Houston Inv
(10)
*Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 2020-01-11 Orange & Purple
7.18 *Brandee Presley (Ms) 2020-01-10 Blazer Inv
Briana Williams (Jam) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
7.19 *Tamari Davis (FlHS) 2020-01-17 Gamecock Opener
7.20 *Shania Collins (adi) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
Kiara Grant (Jam) 2020-01-31 National Open
*Brianna McNeal (Nik) 2020-01-31 Houston Inv
7.21(A) *Tamara Clark (Al) 2020-02-08 UNM Collegiate Cl
*Brianna Duncan (Or) 2020-02-01 Razorback Inv
7.22 Kristina Sivkova (Rus) 2020-01-07 Yekaterinburg
(20)
200 METERS
22.81(A) *Tamara Clark (Al) 2020-02-07 UNM Collegiate Cl
22.86 *Anavia Battle (OhSt) 2020-02-01 Texas Tech Inv
22.96 *Thelma Davies (LSU) 2020-01-31 Razorback Inv
23.03(A) *Abby Steiner (Ky) 2020-02-07 UNM Collegiate Cl
23.06 *Cambrea Sturgis (NCAT) 2020-02-08 South Carolina Inv
23.08 Julien Alfred (StL) 2020-01-31 Razorback Inv
23.10 Phil Healy (Ire) 2020-02-12 Athlone
23.12 Danielle Williams (Jam) 2020-01-18 Clemson Inv
23.13 *Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) 2020-02-01 Texas Tech Inv
23.16 *Quanera Hayes (LSpeed) 2020-01-11 Orange & Purple
(10)
23.18 *Keni Harrison (adi) 2020-01-17 Hilton Inv
23.19 *Lanae-Tava Thomas (USC) 2020-02-01 Texas Tech Inv
23.23 *Savyon Toombs (Jack) 2020-02-01 Lehane Scarlet & White
23.25 Kiara Grant (Jam) 2020-01-11 Great Dane Cl
23.33 Ama Pipi (GB) 2020-02-01 Vienna
23.35 *NaAsha Robinson (AlAM) 2020-02-08 South Carolina Inv
23.37 Shian Hyde (Jam) 2020-01-11 Orange & Purple
23.38 *Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) 2020-02-01 Texas Tech Inv
23.39 Corinna Schwab (Ger) 2020-02-07 Chemnitz
*Caitlan Tate (VaT) 2020-02-08 Hale VaT Inv
(20)
300 METERS
36.52 *Gabby Thomas (NBal) 2020-01-25 New Balance GP
36.56 *Tamara Clark (Al) 2020-01-10 Blazer Inv
37.07 *Shamier Little (adi) 2020-01-25 New Balance GP
37.10 *Stephanie Davis (SC) 12/07 Clemson Opener
37.15 *Caitlan Tate (VaT) 2020-01-17 VaT Inv
37.17 Doneisha Anderson (Jam) 2020-01-11 Orange & Purple
37.21 Danielle Williams (Jam) 2020-01-24 Pollock Inv
37.36 *Kendall Ellis (NBal) 2020-01-25 New Balance GP
*Taylor Manson (Fl) 2020-01-11 Orange & Purple
*Athing Mu (NJHS) 2020-01-19 Va Showcase
(10)
400 METERS
51.37 Justyna Święty-Ersetic (Pol) 2020-02-08 Toruń
51.71 *Wadeline Jonathas (adi) 2020-01-25 Sander Col Chall
51.90 Lisanne de Witte (Hol) 2020-02-08 Toruń
51.93 Léa Sprunger (Swi) 2020-02-08 Toruń
52.10 *Quanera Hayes (LSpeed) 2020-01-11 Orange & Purple
52.20 *Kennedy Simon (Tx) 2020-02-01 Razorback Inv
52.21 Jessie Knight (GB) 2020-02-08 Linz
52.24 *Courtney Okolo (Nik) 2020-01-31 Houston Inv
52.25 Amalie Hammild Iuel (Nor) 2020-02-01 Rud
Lada Vondrová (CzR) 2020-02-05 Ostrava
(10)
52.37 Antonina Krivoshapka (Rus) 2020-02-09 Moscow
52.39 Iga Baumgart-Witan (Pol) 2020-02-08 Toruń
52.45 Andrea Miklos (Rom) 2020-02-01 Vienna
52.47 Femke Bol (Hol) 2020-02-09 Metz
52.55 Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz (Pol) 2020-02-02 Erfurt
52.56 Ayomide Folorunso (Ita) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
52.59 *Taylor Manson (Fl) 2020-02-01 Razorback Inv
52.61 Lieke Klaver (Hol) 2020-02-09 Metz
52.64(A) Natassha McDonald (Can) 2020-02-07 UNM Collegiate Cl
52.65 Phil Healy (Ire) 2020-02-01 Vienna
(20)
Oversized Track:
52.05 Maggie Barrie (SL) 2020-01-25 McCravy Mem
52.27 *Alexis Holmes (Ky) 2020-01-25 McCravy Mem
52.63 *Jaide Stepter (Pom) 2020-01-18 Wash Preview
800 METERS
1:57.91 Jemma Reekie (GB) 2020-02-01 Glasgow
1:58.29 *Ajee’ Wilson (adi) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
1:58.44 Laura Muir (GB) 2020-02-01 Glasgow
1:59.35 Natoya Goule (Jam) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
2:00.14 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 2020-02-09 Moscow
2:00.23 Adelle Tracey (GB) 2020-02-01 Glasgow
2:00.96 Gabriela DeBues-Stafford (Can) 2020-02-01 Glasgow
2:01.16 Keely Hodgkinson (GB) 2020-02-01 Vienna
2:01.70 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 2020-02-09 Metz
2:01.93 Delia Sclabas (Swi) 2020-02-09 Metz
(10)
2:02.11 *Shannon Osika (Nik) 2020-02-01 Power 5 Inv
2:02.41 Cynthia Anais (Fra) 2020-01-24 Thomas Terrier Cl
Sanne Wolters-Verstegen (Neth) 2020-02-01 Apeldoorn
2:02.44 Selina Büchel (Swi) 2020-02-09 Metz
2:02.52 Liga Velvere (Lat) 2020-02-12 Athlone
2:02.68 Lore Hoffmann (Swi) 2020-02-09 Metz
2:02.69 Maité Bouchard (Can) 2020-01-24 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:02.75 Lindsey Butterworth (Can) 2020-01-24 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:02.86 *Olivia Baker (GSTC) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
2:02.93 Christina Hering (Ger) 2020-02-02 Erfurt
(20)
Oversized Track:
2:01.82 *Shelby Houlihan (NikBowTC) 2020-02-01 Washington Inv
1000 METERS
2:37.17 Aleksandra Gulyayeva (Rus) 2020-01-25 Orenburg
2:39.00 *Raevyn Rogers (Nik) 2020-01-24 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:39.54 Madeleine Kelly (Can) 2020-01-24 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:40.26 Laurence Cote (Can) 2020-01-24 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:40.42 Jenna Westaway (Can) 2020-01-24 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:41.12 Delia Sclabas (Swi) 2020-01-26 Magglingen
2:41.16 *Megan Malasarte (AtlTC) 2020-02-01 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:41.27 *Skylyn Webb (unat) 2020-02-01 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:41.79 Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 2020-01-09 Moscow
2:41.81 Svetlana Uloga (Rus) 2020-01-07 Yekaterinburg
(10)
1500 METERS
3:59.87 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4:00.09 Gudaf Tsegay (Eth) 2020-02-08 Toruń
4:00.20 *Elle Purrier (NBal) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4:00.52 Jemma Reekie (GB) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4:00.80 Gabriela Debues-Stafford (Can) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4:01.79 Hailu Lemlem (Eth) 2020-02-08 Toruń
4:02.09 Beatrice Chepkoech (Ken) 2020-02-04 Düsseldorf
4:02.46 Rababe Arafi (Mor) 2020-02-08 Toruń
4:02.96 Axumawit Embaye (Eth) 2020-02-04 Düsseldorf
4:04.14 Jessica Hull (Aus) 2020-01-25 New Balance GP
(10)
4:04.75 *Cory McGee (NBal) 2020-02-01 Lehane Scarlet & White
4:05.84 Yelena Korobkina (Rus) 2020-02-09 Moscow
4:06.13 Winnie Nanyondo (Uga) 2020-02-04 Düsseldorf
4:06.39 Taye Fantu (Eth) 2020-02-04 Düsseldorf
4:06.42 Ciara Mageean (Ire) 2020-01-25 New Balance GP
4:06.77 Daryia Barysevich (Blr) 2020-02-08 Toruń
4:07.09 *Nikki Hiltz (adiMis) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4:07.40 Tigist Ketema (Eth) 2020-02-05 Ostrava
4:07.51 Anna Shchagina (Rus) 2020-02-09 Moscow
4:08.12 *Heather MacLean (NBal) 2020-01-25 New Balance GP
(20)
MILE
4:16.85 *Elle Purrier (NBal) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4:17.26 Konstanze Klosterhalfen (Ger) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4:17.88 Jemma Reekie (GB) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4:19.73 Gabriela Debues-Stafford (Can) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4:24.45 *Nikki Hiltz (adiMis) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4:25.98 *Heather MacLean (NBal) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4:27.88 *Dani Jones (Co) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4:28.79 *Shannon Osika (Nik) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4:29.76 *Whittni Orton (BYU) 2020-01-25 Sander Col Chall
4:31.34 Yolanda Ngarambe (Swe) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
(10)
4:31.42 Lucia Stafford (Can) 2020-01-25 Sander Col Chall
4:31.89 Laura Galvan (Mex) 2020-01-24 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:32.61 *Rebecca Mehra (OisLWA) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4:32.95 *Danae Rivers (PennSt) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4:33.36 Sarah MacPherson (Can) 2020-01-25 Sander Col Chall
4:33.59 *Jessica Harris (Nik) 2020-02-08 Camel City Inv
4:33.71 *Ella Donaghu (Stan) 2020-02-01 Razorback Inv
4:33.80 Julie-Ann Staehli (Can) 2020-02-01 Power 5 Inv
4:34.02 Alexandra Lucki (Can) 2020-01-24 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:34.44 *Sammy George (RDP) 2020-01-24 Thomas Terrier Cl
(20)
Oversized Track:
4:23.68 *Shelby Houlihan (NikBowTC) 2020-02-01 Washington Inv
4:24.32 *Karissa Schweizer (NikBowTC) 2020-02-01 Washington Inv
4:28.06 *Hanna Green (OTC) 2020-02-01 Washington Inv
3000 METERS
8:37.58 Taye Fantu (Eth) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
8:40.27 Quailyne Jebiwott Kiprop (Ken) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
8:44.46 Luiza Gega (Alb) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
8:47.97 Julie-Anne Staehli (Can) 2020-01-24 Thomas Terrier Cl
8:48.27 Ciara Mageean (Ire) 2020-02-12 Athlone
8:48.74 Gloria Kite (Ken) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
8:48.92 Nicole Hutchinson (Can) 2020-01-25 Sander Col Chall
8:48.94 *Allie Ostrander (BrkB) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
8:49.49 Rosie Clarke (GB) 2020-02-12 Athlone
8:49.74 Laura Galvan Rodriguez (Mex) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
(10)
8:49.78 Melissa Courtney (GB) 2020-02-09 Dortmund
8:51.06 Claudia Bobocea (Rom) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
8:51.49 *Jenny Simpson (NBal) 2020-02-08 Camel City Inv
8:51.91 *Taylor Werner (unat) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
8:52.94 Heidi See (Aus) 2020-01-25 Sander Col Chall
8:53.06 *Erika Kemp (BAA) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
8:53.63 Roseline Chepngetich (Ken) 2020-02-09 Dortmund
8:53.69 *Alicia Monson (Wi) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
8:54.43 *Emily Lipari (adi) 2020-01-25 Sander Col Chall
8:54.66 Weini Kelati (Eri) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
(20)
Oversized Track:
8:44.83 *Colleen Quigley (NikBowTC) 2020-02-01 Washington Inv
8:46.86 *Kate Grace (NikBowTC) 2020-02-01 Washington Inv
8:47.31 *Courtney Frerichs (NikBowTC) 2020-02-01 Washington Inv
8:51.39 *Vanessa Fraser (NikBowTC) 2020-02-01 Washington Inv
8:54.19 *Jessica Tonn (unat) 2020-02-01 Washington Inv
5000 METERS
15:07.44 *Emily Lipari (MisAC) 2020-02-01 Lehane Scarlet & White
15:11.19 *Taylor Werner (Ar) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
15:13.04 Sharon Lokedi (Ken) 2020-02-01 Lehane Scarlet & White
15:13.09 *Katie Izzo (Ar) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
15:14.71 Weini Kelati (Eri) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
15:20.84 Dominique Scott (SA) 2020-02-01 Lehane Scarlet & White
15:22.98 *Whittni Orton (BYU) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
15:25.11 Nicole Hutchinson (Can) 2020-02-01 Lehane Scarlet & White
15:25.33 *Bethany Hasz (Mn) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
15:25.41 Carmela Cardama Baez (Spa) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
(10)
15:26.91 *Danielle Shanahan (HokaNAz) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
15:34.33 Verity Ockenden (GB) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
15:37.82 Joyce Kimeli (Ken) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
15:37.83 Ednah Kurgat (Ken) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
15:37.90 *Courtney Wayment (unat) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
15:39.03 *Megan Hasz (Mn) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
15:40.67 *Abbey Wheeler (Prov) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
15:44.99 *Katrina Coogan (NBal) 2020-02-01 Lehane Scarlet & White
15:50.15 *Cailie Logue (IaSt) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
15:52.37 *Emily Martin (NM) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
(20)
60m HURDLES
7.81(A) *Keni Harrison (adi) 2020-01-25 MLK Inv
7.84 Tobi Amusan (Ngr) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
7.85 *Brianna McNeal (Nik) 2020-01-31 Houston Inv
7.86 *Tonea Marshall (LSU) 2020-01-18 Corky Cl
Danielle Williams (Jam) 2020-02-07 South Carolina Inv
7.87 Alina Talay (Blr) 2020-02-08 Toruń
7.89 *Christina Clemons (adi) 2020-02-08 Toruń
7.93 *Tiara McMinn (Mia) 2020-01-31 Texas Tech Inv
7.94 *Nia Ali (Nik) 2020-01-25 New Balance GP
Cindy Roleder (Ger) 2020-02-04 Düsseldorf
(10)
7.97 Luca Kozák (Hun) 2020-02-08 Toruń
Nooralotta Neziri (Fin) 2020-02-08 Toruń
7.98 Cyrena Samba-Mayela (Fra) 2020-02-08 St-Brieuc
7.99 *Gabriele Cunningham (unat) 2020-01-31 Texas Tech Inv
Reetta Hurske (Fin) 2020-02-08 Toruń
8.00 Janeek Brown (Jam) 2020-01-25 New Balance GP
*Payton Chadwick (Asics) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
Isabelle Pedersen (Nor) 2020-02-08 Toruń
8.02 Brittany Anderson (Jam) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
Luminosa Bogliolo (Ita) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
(20)
*Evonne Britton (Evo) 2020-02-08 Toruń
Gabrielle McDonald (Jam) 2020-01-18 Corky Cl
*Tiffani McReynolds (unat) 2020-02-01 Mondeville
4 x 400
3:32.87 *USC 2020-02-01 Texas Tech Inv
3:33.31 *Florida 2020-02-01 Razorback Inv
3:33.42 *Texas A&M 2020-02-01 Texas Tech Inv
3:33.45 *Arkansas 2020-02-01 Razorback Inv
3:35.03 *Texas 2020-02-01 Razorback Inv
3:35.10 *South Carolina 2020-02-08 South Carolina Inv
3:35.35 *Kentucky 2020-01-18 Nelson Inv
3:35.79 *Jacksonville 2020-02-08 South Carolina Inv
3:35.88 *LSU 2020-02-01 Razorback Inv
3:36.07 *Georgia 2020-01-25 Pollock Inv
(10)
3:36.24 *Virginia Tech 2020-02-08 Hale VaT Inv
3:36.72 *North Carolina A&T 2020-02-01 Carolina Chall
3:37.34 *Texas Tech 2020-02-01 Texas Tech Inv
3:37.66 *Florida State 2020-01-25 Pollock Inv
3:38.04 *Houston 2020-02-08 Thomas Inv
3:38.15 *Alabama 2020-02-01 Indiana R
3:38.44 *Clemson 2020-01-25 Pollock Inv
3:38.53 *Kansas 2020-02-08 Sevigne Inv
3:38.63 *Altis 2020-01-18 Wieczorek Inv
3:38.73 *Tennessee 2020-02-01 Texas Tech Inv
(20)
Oversized Track:
3:31.29 *Kentucky 2020-01-25 McCravy Mem
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:55.89 *Stanford 2020-01-31 Razorback Inv
10:57.08 *Arkansas 2020-01-31 Razorback Inv
11:04.00 *Florida 2020-01-31 Razorback Inv
11:04.31 *Texas 2020-01-31 Razorback Inv
11:15.47 *Duke 2020-01-24 Sander Col Chall
11:15.82 *Oregon 2020-01-31 Razorback Inv
11:18.20 *Columbia 2020-01-24 Sander Col Chall
11:23.27 *Temple 2020-01-24 Sander Col Chall
11:25.72 *Harvard 2020-01-24 Sander Col Chall
11:26.84 *Georgetown 2020-01-31 National Open
(10)
Oversized Track:
10:53.95 *BYU 2020-02-01 Washington Inv
10:56.23 *Washington 2020-02-01 Washington Inv
11:11.05(A) *Colorado 2020-02-01 Colorado Inv
11:19.13 *Utah 2020-02-01 Washington Inv
11:19.48 *Michigan State 2020-02-07 Meyo Inv
11:24.66 *Minnesota 2020-02-07 Meyo Inv
11:25.93 *Florida State 2020-01-17 Vanderbilt Inv
500 METERS
1:09.87 *Natalie Price (In) 2020-12-13 Bloomington
1:10.22 *Athing Mu (NJHS) 2020-01-19 Va Showcase
1:10.50 Lisanne de Witte (Hol) 2020-01-25 New Balance GP
1:11.93 *Brenna Detra (BAA) 2020-01-18 Boston
600 METERS
1:27.64 *Kayla Johnson (Mia) 2020-01-31 Texas Tech Inv
1:27.83 *Aaliyah Miller (unat) 2020-01-31 Texas Tech Inv
1:27.96 *Nia Akins (Penn) 2020-02-08 Sykes & Sabock Chall
1:29.04 Victoria Tachinski (Can) 2020-02-08 Sykes & Sabock Chall
1:29.26 Sonia Gaskin (Bar) 2020-01-25 Montreal
1:29.37(A) *Avi’Tal Wilson-Perteete (UNLV) 2020-02-07 UNM Collegiate Cl
1:29.39 Emilia Ankiewicz (Pol) 2020-02-09 Spala
1:29.42 Angelika Sarna (Pol) 2020-02-09 Spala
1:29.45 *Maddie Kopp (DistTC) 2020-01-25 Fairfax
1:29.64 *Shannon Meisberger (Az) 2020-01-31 Texas Tech Inv
(10)
Oversized Track:
1:29.10 *Mallory King (Ia) 2020-02-07 Meyo Inv
HIGH JUMP
2.05 6-8¾ Mariya Lasitskene (Rus) 2020-02-09 Moscow
2.02 6-7½ Yaroslava Mahuchikh (Ukr) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
1.99 6-6¼ Yuliya Levchenko (Ukr) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
1.96 6-5 Anna Chicherova (Rus) 2020-02-09 Moscow
*Vashti Cunningham (Nik) 2020-02-01 Texas Tech Inv
Imke Onnen (Ger) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
1.94 6-4¼ Kamila Licwinko (Pol) 2020-01-29 Cottbus
1.93 6-4 Iryna Herashchenko (Ukr) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
Salome Lang (Swi) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
Nikki Manson (GB) 2020-02-08 Hustopeče
(10)
1.92 6-3½ Yuliya Chumachenko (Ukr) 2020-02-02 Třinec
Erika Kinsey (Swe) 2020-02-07 Camel City Inv
Airine Palsyte (Lit) 2020-01-29 Cottbus
Jeannelle Scheper (StL) 2020-01-19 Leverkusen
*Amina Smith (Shore) 2020-01-18 Terrapin Inv
1.91 6-3¼ Kristina Korolyova (Rus) 2020-02-09 Moscow
Bethan Partridge (GB) 2020-01-25 Nantes
1.90 6-2¾ Tonje Angelsen (Nor) 2020-02-02 Rud
Marusa Cernjul (Slo) 2020-02-11 Banská Bystrica
Morgan Lake (GB) 2020-02-08 Hustopeče
(20)
*Inika McPherson (unat) 2020-02-01 Carolina Chall
*Liz Patterson (unat) 2020-01-18 Air Force Inv
Daniela Stanciu (Rom) 2020-02-02 Bucharest
POLE VAULT
4.91 16-1¼ *Sandi Morris (Nik) 2020-02-08 Millrose G
4.86 15-11¼ Anzhelika Sidorova (Rus) 2020-02-09 Moscow
4.75 15-7 *Jenn Suhr (adi) 2020-01-25 Houston
4.67 15-3¿ Angelica Bengtsson (Swe) 2020-01-19 Växjö
Tina Sutej (Slo) 2020-02-01 Zagreb
4.66 15-3½ *Olivia Gruver (Wa) 2020-01-18 Wash Preview
Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova (Rus) 2020-01-16 Chelyabinsk
4.65 15-3 Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak (Gre) 2020-01-18 Athens
4.63 15-2¼ Holly Bradshaw (GB) 2020-02-08 Rouen
Robeilys Peinado (Ven) 2020-02-08 Rouen
(10)
4.61 15-1½ Ninon Guillon-Romarin (Fra) 2020-02-02 Paris
4.60 15-1 Wilma Murto (Fin) 2020-02-09 Helsinki
4.55 14-11 Yelizaveta Bondarenko (Rus) 2020-02-09 Moscow
Irina Ivanova (Rus) 2020-02-09 Moscow
4.53(A) 14-10¼ *Rachel Baxter (VaT) 2020-02-01 UNM Tm Open
4.52 14-10 *Sophie Gutermuth (unat) 2020-02-08 Hillsdale
4.51 14-9½ Lucy Bryan (GB) 2020-02-08 Akron Inv
*Morgann LeLeux (unat) 2020-02-01 Houston Inv
Alysha Newman (Can) 2020-02-02 Paris
Lyudmila Petrova (Rus) 2020-01-16 Chelyabinsk
(20)
LONG JUMP
6.96 22-10 Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk (Ukr) 2020-02-08 Toruń
6.83 22-5 Malaika Mihambo (Ger) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
6.74 22-1½ Lorraine Ugen (GB) 2020-01-17 Clemson Inv
6.73 22-1 *Quanesha Burks (adi) 2020-01-25 Sander Col Chall
6.72 22-¾ Khaddi Sagnia (Swe) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
6.71 22-¼ Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova (Blr) 2020-01-31 Bochum
6.65 21-10 *Kate Hall (Asics) 2020-01-25 Sander Col Chall
6.63 21-9 Yanis David (Fra) 2020-02-01 Texas Tech Inv
6.62 21-8¾ Ese Brume (Ngr) 2020-02-08 Toruń
Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin (Fra) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
(10)
6.59 21-7¾ Yulimar Rojas (Ven) 2020-02-01 Valencia
6.58 21-7¼ Deborah Acquah (Gha) 2020-02-01 Texas Tech Inv
(A) Natalie Aranda (Pan) 2020-02-01 SAm Ind
6.56 21-6Ú Fatima Diame (Fra) 2020-02-01 Valencia
Abigail Irozuru (GB) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
Anasztázia Nguyen (Hun) 2020-01-31 Karlsruhe
Viyaleta Skvartsova (Blr) 2020-02-04 Tartu
6.55 21-6 *Kendell Williams (Nik) 2020-01-24 Pollock Inv
6.52 21-4¿ Yuliana Angulo (Ecu) 2020-02-08 Zaragoza
6.50 21-4 Milena Mitkova (Bul) 2020-02-01 Bul Ch
(20)
(A) Aries Sanchez (Ven) 2020-02-01 Cochabamba
TRIPLE JUMP
15.03 49-3¾ Yulimar Rojas (Ven) 2020-02-09 Metz
14.33 47-Ú Thea LaFond (DMA) 2020-02-07 Staten Island
14.22 46-8 Patrícia Mamona (Por) 2020-02-08 Pombal
14.17 46-6 Neele Eckhardt (Ger) 2020-02-04 Düsseldorf
14.16 46-5½ *Tori Franklin (Nik) 2020-01-25 Eaubonne
14.11 46-3½ Kimberly Williams (Jam) 2020-01-31 Texas Tech Inv
14.08 46-2½ Valentina Kosolapova (Rus) 2020-02-09 Moscow
14.07 46-2 Viyaleta Skvartsova (Blr) 2020-02-08 Gomel
14.06 46-1½ Dovile Kilty (Lit) 2020-02-04 Düsseldorf
14.01 45-11¿ Natalya Yevdokimova (Rus) 2020-01-28 Moscow
(10)
14.00 45-11¼ Yekaterina Koneva (Rus) 2020-02-09 Moscow
13.92(A) 45-8 Gabriele dos Santos (Bra) 2020-02-02 SAm Ind
13.90 45-7¼ *Jasmine Moore (Ga) 2020-02-01 Razorback Inv
13.85 45-5¼ Paraskeví Papahrístou (Gre) 2020-02-04 Düsseldorf
13.83 45-4½ Kristiina Mäkelä (Fin) 2020-02-04 Düsseldorf
Senni Salminen (Fin) 2020-02-09 Helsinki
13.82 45-4Ú Fatima Diame (Fra) 2020-01-18 Valencia
Naomi Ogbeta (GB) 2020-02-07 Chemnitz
13.77 45-2¼ Deborah Acquah (Gha) 2020-02-08 Thomas Inv
13.73 45-¾ Andreea Panturoiu (Rom) 2020-02-01 Bucharest
(20)
SHOT
18.95 62-2¼ *Jessica Ramsey (Vel) 2020-01-18 Vanderbilt Inv
18.81 61-8¾ Brittany Crew (Can) 2020-02-08 Toronto
18.80 61-8¼ *Maggie Ewen (Nik) 2020-01-25 Sander Col Chall
18.77 61-7 Anita Marton (Hun) 2020-02-09 Budapest
18.72 61-5 *Felisha Johnson (unat) 12/14 Indianapolis
18.50 60-8¾ Dimitriana Surdu (Mol) 2020-02-01 Chisinau
18.44 60-6 *Rachel Fatherly (VelGS) 2020-01-17 Wieczorek Inv
18.36 60-3 *Chase Ealey (Nik) 2020-02-01 National Open
18.31 60-1 Auriole Dongmo (Cmr) 2020-02-02 Rochlitz
Danniel Thomas-Dodd (Jam) 2020-02-09 Sassnitz
(10)
18.24 59-10¼ *Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) 2020-01-17 Wieczorek Inv
18.20 59-8¾ Alena Pasechnik (Blr) 2020-01-17 Minsk
18.19 59-8¼ Fanny Roos (Swe) 2020-02-11 Sätra
18.17 59-7½ *Samantha Noennig (AzSt) 2020-02-01 UNM Tm Open
18.12 59-5½ *Haley Teel (T1D) 2020-02-08 South Carolina Inv
18.00 59-¾ Sarah Mitton (Can) 2020-01-17 Wieczorek Inv
17.99 59-¼ *Jessica Woodard (unat) 2020-02-08 J.D. Martin Inv
17.96 58-11¼ *Lagi Tausaga (Ia) 2020-02-08 Meyo Inv
17.85 58-6¿ Emel Dereli (Tur) 2020-02-01 Istanbul
17.84 58-6½ *Raven Saunders (Nik) 2020-02-08 Camel City Inv
(20)
WEIGHT
25.08 82-3½ *Janeah Stewart (unat) 12/07 Carbondale
24.71 81-1 *DeAnna Price (NYAC) 2020-01-18 Craft Inv
23.39 76-9 *Annette Echikunwoke (unat) 2020-01-31 Indiana R
23.08 75-8¿ *Felisha Johnson (unat) 2020-12-06 Indianapolis
22.74 74-7¼ *Janee Kassanavoid (unat) 2020-01-10 Purple Tiger
22.70 74-5¾ *Shey Taiwo (Ms) 2020-01-31 Indiana R
22.64 74-3½ *Lara Boman (Vel) 2020-02-07 Dakota Realty
22.51 73-10¼ *Rachel Tanczos (NDm) 2020-02-01 Power 5 Inv
22.37 73-4¾ *Erin Reese (unat) 2020-01-31 Indiana R
22.23 72-11¼ *Jasmine Mitchell (Ms) 2020-01-24 McCravy Mem
(10)
22.20 72-10 *DeeNia McMiller (Mem) 12/06 Birmingham
22.10 72-6¼ *Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) 2020-02-01 UNM Tm Open
22.06 72-4½ *Maddy Nilles (NDSt) 2020-02-01 Johnson Cl
22.02 72-3 *Deborah Bulai (Ms) 2020-01-31 Indiana R
Nayoka Clunis (Jam) 2020-02-07 Meyo Inv
22.00 72-2¼ *Lagi Tausaga (Ia) 2020-02-07 Meyo Inv
21.97 72-1 *Rebecca Mammel (MiSt) 2020-02-01 Power 5 Inv
21.92 71-11 *Madi Malone (Aub) 2020-01-31 Razorback Inv
21.60 70-10½ *Alexis Roberson (SnIl) 2020-01-31 Indiana R
21.46 70-5 *Jordan McClendon (Mo) 2020-02-07 Columbia
(20)
PENTATHLON
4629 Noor Vidts (Bel) 2020-02-02 Louvain-La-Neuve
4610 *Annie Kunz (CVE) 2020-02-07 USATF Ch
4518 Alina Shukh (Ukr) 2020-02-09 Tallinn
4451 *Emilyn Dearman (unat) 2020-02-07 USATF Ch
4449 Hanna Kasyanova (Ukr) 2020-02-09 Tallinn
4442 Lucia Vadlejch (Svk) 2020-02-08 Prague
4422 Bianca Salming (Swe) 2020-02-02 Sollentuna
4375 *Shaina Burns (unat) 2020-02-07 USATF Ch
4373 Hanne Maudens (Bel) 2020-02-02 Louvain-La-Neuve
4360 Rimma Buinenko (Ukr) 2020-02-09 Tallinn
(10)
4352 *Lauren Taubert (KsSt) 2020-01-31 Razorback Inv
4309 Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa (Fra) 2020-01-12 Aubière
4306 Emma Oosterwegel (Hol) 2020-02-09 Apeldoorn
4298 Caroline Agnou (Swi) 2020-02-02 Magglingen
4277 *Hope Bender (SBTC) 2020-02-07 USATF Ch
4276 Tyra Gittens (Tri) 2020-02-07 Thomas Inv
4269 *Jenny Kimbro (Ia) 2020-02-07 Sevigne Inv
4264 Marijke Esselink (Neth) 2020-01-19 Lyon
4263 Vanessa Grimm (Ger) 2020-02-02 Leverkusen
4261 Holly Mills (GB) 2020-01-05 Shefield