World Men’s List — 2019

compiled by T&FN Staff

(marks received and verified by 05/22/2019)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Women’s List

 

100 METERS
9.86 *Christian Coleman (Nik) 05/18 Shanghai DL
*Noah Lyles (adi) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9.94 Divine Oduduru (Ngr) 04/20 Johnson Inv
9.95 Akani Simbine (SA) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9.97 *Cravon Gillespie (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
Reece Prescod (GB) 05/18 Shanghai DL
9.98 Yohan Blake (Jam) 05/05 Pure Sprint
Roberto Skyers (Cub) 02/22 Camagüey
9.99 Hakim Sani Brown (Jpn) 05/11 SEC
10.00 *Justin Gatlin (Nik) 05/19 Osaka IWC
(10)
10.01 Yoshihide Kiryu (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka IWC
10.02 Paulo André de Oliveira (Bra) 04/19 Clay Inv
Raymond Ekevwo (Ngr) 05/11 SEC
10.03 Zharnel Hughes (GB) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
*Demek Kemp (SCSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
Lalu Muhammad Zohri (Ina) 05/19 Osaka IWC
10.04 Yuki Koike (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka IWC
Reynier Mena (Cub) 02/22 Camagüey
10.05(A) Simon Magakwe (SA) 04/25 SA Ch
*Rodney Rowe (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
(20)
Bingtian Su (Chn) 05/18 Shanghai DL
10.06 Andre Ewers (Jam) 05/11 ACC Ch
10.08 Rohan Browning (Aus) 03/23 Brisbane
*Mustaqeem Williams (Tn) 05/11 SEC
10.09 Raheem Chambers (Jam) 05/10 ACC Ch
Andre De Grasse (Can) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
*Mike Rodgers (unat) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
Hassan Taftian (Irn) 03/25 Tehran
Zhenye Xie (Chn) 05/18 Shanghai DL
10.10 Kemar Hyman (Cay) 04/27 Jones Mem
(30)
*Kendal Williams (adi) 05/05 Pure Sprint
10.11 Adam Gemili (GB) 04/13 Grenada Inv
*Devin Quinn (Il) 05/12 Big 10
*Keitavious Walter (Al) 05/11 SEC
Ryota Yamagata (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka IWC
10.12 *Cameron Burrell (NikRB) 05/19 Osaka IWC
*Jaron Flournoy (LSU) 05/11 SEC
Shuhei Tada (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka IWC
10.13 *Matthew Boling (TxHS) 05/11 Tx HS State
Aaron Brown (Can) 04/13 Grenada Inv
(40)
*Andrew Hudson (TxT) 04/20 Johnson Inv
Oblique Seville (Jam) 03/30 Kingston
10.14 *Christopher Belcher (Nik) 04/13 Grenada Inv
*Isiah Young (Nik) 05/18 Shanghai DL
10.15(A) Thando Dlodlo (SA) 04/25 SA Ch
(A) Emile Erasmus (SA) 04/13 Bloemfontein
Andrew Fisher (Bhr) 04/21 Asian Ch
*Nick Gray (OhSt) 05/12 Big 10
10.16 Emmanuel Yeboah (Gha) 05/04 Masked Rider
10.17 Harlyn A. Pérez (Cub) 02/22 Camagüey
(50)
Wind-aided:
9.95w Mario Burke’ (Bar) 05/12 American Ch
9.98w *Matthew Boling (TxHS) 04/27 TxHS Reg 3-6A
9.99w Reynier Mena (Cub) 03/08 Cub Ch
10.01w *Isiah Young (Nik) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
10.02w *Cameron Burrell (NikRB) 05/03 Tellez Inv
10.05w *Davon DeMoss (Mem) 05/12 American Ch
10.06w Antonio Infantino (Ita) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
w *Devin Quinn (Il) 03/30 Ole Miss Cl
w Emmanuel Yeboah’ (Gha) 04/25 Jackson Twi
10.07w *Kary Vincent (LSU) 04/27 LSU Inv
10.09w Joseph Amoah’ (Gha) 05/03 MEAC
w Alonso Edward (Pan) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
10.10w *Micah Larkins (NWnLa) 04/20 Alumni Gold
10.11w Himasha Eashan (SrL) 02/22 Colombo
w *Cordero Gray (unat) 03/30 Texas R
(A) *Courtney Lindsey (IaCCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
10.12w Jack Hale (Aus) 02/16 Perth
w *Devon Moore (CarsN) 04/12 Tennessee R
(A) *Tavarius Wright (ButCC) 05/18 JUCO Ch
10.13(A) *Terrance Laird (HindsCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
w *Ameer Webb (Nik) 04/26 Drake R
w *McKinely West (SnMs) 04/20 Alumni Gold
10.16w *Antonio Mitchell (UCR) 03/15 Riverside
w Harlyn A. Pérez (Cub) 03/08 Cub Ch
w *Brandon Taylor (Hous) 05/12 American Ch
200 METERS
19.76 Divine Oduduru (Ngr) 04/20 Johnson Inv
19.82(A) *Kenny Bednarek (IndH) 05/18 JUCO Ch
19.84 *Michael Norman (Nik) 05/19 Osaka IWC
19.99 Ramil Guliyev (Tur) 05/03 Doha DL
20.04 Steven Gardiner (Bah) 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
20.07 Aaron Brown (Can) 05/18 Shanghai DL
20.08 Bernardo Baloyes (Col) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
20.12 *Rodney Rowe (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
20.15 Kyle Greaux (Tri) 05/05 Pure Sprint
20.16 Miguel Francis (GB) 04/13 Grenada Inv
(10)
20.17 *Cravon Gillespie (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
20.19 Alex Quiñónez (Ecu) 05/03 Doha DL
20.20 Joseph Amoah (Gha) 05/04 MEAC
Andre De Grasse (Can) 04/13 Grenada Inv
*Nick Gray (OhSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
20.21 Gabriel Constantino (Bra) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
Jereem Richards (Tri) 05/03 Doha DL
20.24 Akeem Bloomfield (Jam) 03/16 Hurricane Inv
20.27(A) Akani Simbine (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
*Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 05/02 MEAC
(20)
20.29 Paulo André de Oliveira (Bra) 04/06 Pomona-Pitzer Inv
Roberto Skyers (Cub) 02/23 Camagüey
20.31 Andre Ewers (Jam) 05/11 ACC Ch
*Mustaqeem Williams (Tn) 05/11 SEC
20.32 Aldemir Gomes da Silva (Bra) 05/01 Medellín
Sinesipho Dambile (SA) 03/15 Pretoria
*Jaron Flournoy (LSU) 05/11 SEC
20.33i *Andrew Hudson (TxT) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
*Marcus Parker (Clem) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
Zhenye Xie (Chn) 04/24 Asian Ch
(30)
20.35 Reynier Mena (Cub) 02/23 Camagüey
*Devin Quinn (Il) 05/12 Big 10
20.37(A) *Courtney Lindsey (IaCCC) 05/18 JUCO Ch
Clarence Munyai (SA) 05/18 Shanghai DL
Akeem Sirleaf (Lbr) 05/04 MEAC
20.39 Yoshihide Kiryu (Jpn) 03/23 Brisbane
20.41 *Bryce Robinson (unat) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
20.42 *Christopher Belcher (Nik) 04/13 Grenada Inv
*Keitavious Walter (Al) 05/11 SEC
20.46 *Trentavis Friday (Nik) 05/03 Fukuroi
(40)
20.48 *Chris Jefferson (SamH) 05/05 Southland Ch
20.49i *Kasaun James (FlSt) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
Ngoni Makusha (Zim) 03/15 Pretoria
Delano Williams (GB) 04/13 Grenada Inv
20.50 Chun-Han Yang (Tai) 05/19 Osaka IWC
20.51 Samson Colebrooke (Bah) 05/10 Big 10
*Jo’vaughn Martin (SHous) 03/23 Lopez Cl
20.52 *Eric Harrison (OhSt) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
*Daniel Stokes (CerrCC) 04/12 Cerritos Inv
20.53 *Aldrich Bailey (unat) 05/12 Abilene
(50)
*Jared Hayes (Troy) 05/12 Sun Belt
Hakim Sani Brown (Jpn) 03/30 Florida R
Wind-aided:
19.49(A) *Kenny Bednarek (IndH) 05/17 JUCO Ch
19.64(A) *Terrance Laird (HindsCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
19.99w Alex Quiñónez (Ecu) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
20.04w Roberto Skyers (Cub) 02/09 Havana
20.05w Reynier Mena (Cub) 02/09 Havana
20.13w *Jaron Flournoy (LSU) 04/20 Alumni Gold
20.16w Yancarlos Martinez (DR) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
20.18(A) *Khance Meyers (HindsCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.21(A) *Courtney Lindsey (IaCCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.27w Antonio Infantino (Ita) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
20.29(A) *Javaghn Spicer (ButCC) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.32w *Kahmari Montgomery (Hous) 05/12 American Ch
20.33(A) *Jevony Murray (Jam) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.34w *Aldrich Bailey (unat) 04/27 Alumni Muster
20.36w Hakim Sani Brown’ (Jpn) 05/09 SEC
20.41w Mario Burke’ (Bar) 05/12 American Ch
w *Robert Ellis (unat) 04/19 Clay Inv
(A) *Dartez Hamlin (Bart) 05/17 JUCO Ch
20.44w Alex Hartmann (Aus) 03/10 Brisbane
w *Josphus Lyles (adi) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
20.46w *Devon Achane (TxHS) 04/27 TxHS Reg 3-5A
w *Vernon Norwood (NBal) 04/06 Bayou Battle
20.48w Yohan Blake (Jam) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
20.49w Edmond Amaning (GB) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
w *Tony McQuay (adi) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
20.50w Raymone Campbell’ (Jam) 04/20 Kansas R
w *Tyler Terry (LSU) 04/06 Bayou Battle
20.52w *Cameron Miller (TxHS) 05/04 Waco
400 METERS
43.45 *Michael Norman (Nik) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
44.31 *Rai Benjamin (Nik) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
44.38 *Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 05/04 MEAC
44.53 *Quincy Hall (SC) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
44.60(A) Abderrahmane Samba (Qat) 04/09 Pretoria
44.73(A) *Kenny Bednarek (IndH) 05/18 JUCO Ch
44.81 *Fred Kerley (Nik) 05/18 Shanghai DL
*Tyrell Richard (SCSt) 04/05 UNF Inv
44.84 Youssef Mohamed Dagher (Kuw) 04/22 Asian Ch
44.92 Bralon Taplin (Grn) 04/13 Grenada Inv
(10)
44.93 *Wil London (Bay) 04/20 Johnson Inv
45.03 Machel Cedenio (Tri) 04/27 Jones Mem
i *Kahmari Montgomery (Hous) 03/09 NCAA Ind
45.05i Karsten Warholm (Nor) 03/02 Euro Ind
45.14 Abbas Abubaker (Bhr) 04/22 Asian Ch
45.17 Derrick Mokaleng (SA) 04/20 Johnson Inv
45.19 Thapelo Phora (SA) 04/12 Sasolburg
45.25 Mikhail Litvin (Kaz) 04/22 Asian Ch
45.29 *Aldrich Bailey (unat) 05/12 Abilene
*Vernon Norwood (NBal) 04/20 Alumni Gold
(20)
45.33 Emmanuel Bamidele (Ngr) 03/05 Pretoria
45.34 Baboloki Thebe (Bot) 04/27 Gaborone
45.35i *Obi Igbokwe (Hous) 02/08 Tiger Paw
45.36 *Michael Cherry (Nik) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
45.37 Arokia Rajiv (Ind) 04/22 Asian Ch
45.38i Jonathan Jones (Bar) 02/08 TxT Shootout
45.39(A) Gardeo Isaacs (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
45.41 Demish Gaye (Jam) 05/03 Kingston
45.42 Akeem Sirleaf (Lbr) 05/04 MEAC
45.47 Dwight St. Hillaire (Tri) 05/11 SEC
(30)
45.48 Anthony Zambrano (Col) 05/01 Medellín
45.49 Daniel Mbewe (Zam) 02/23 Lusaka
45.50 Rusheen McDonald (Jam) 05/03 Kingston
45.52 *Nathan Strother (adi) 05/18 Shanghai DL
45.53 Alonzo Russell (Bah) 03/30 Florida R
45.54 Sean Bailey (Jam) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
*Myles Pringle (Ash) 05/03 GLIAC
45.55 Julian Jrummi Walsh (Jpn) 04/22 Asian Ch
45.56 Alejandro Perlaza (Col) 05/11 Atlantic Sun
45.57 *Jacory Patterson (VaT) 05/10 ACC Ch
(40)
45.59 Onkabetse Nkobolo (Bot) 04/27 Gaborone
45.60i *Ashton Hicks (OkSt) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
*Jordan Williams (BCook) 05/04 MEAC
45.61 Jamal Walton (Cay) 04/27 Alumni Muster
45.65 Jeremy Farr (Jam) 03/30 Kingston
45.66i Óscar Husillos (Spa) 03/02 Euro Ind
45.67 *Mar’yea Harris (Ia) 05/12 Big 10
45.68i *Devin Dixon (TxAM) 02/08 Tiger Paw
45.71 *Josephus Lyles (adi) 04/27 Jones Mem
45.72 *Noah Williams (Akr) 05/11 MAC Ch
(50)
800 METERS
1:43.98i Michael Saruni (Ken) 02/09 Millrose G
1:44.29 Nijel Amos (Bot) 05/03 Doha DL
1:44.33 Abubaker Haydar Abdalla (Qat) 04/22 Asian Ch
1:44.41i *Donavan Brazier (NikOP) 02/09 Millrose G
1:44.50 Emmanuel Korir (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
1:44.69 Tshepo Tshite (SA) 03/15 Pretoria
1:44.76 *Devin Dixon (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
1:44.82 Ryan Sanchez (PR) 04/27 Ponce
1:44.91 Cornelius Tuwei (Ken) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
1:44.96 Andres Arroyo (PR) 05/17 Ga MOC
(10)
1:44.97 Jonathan Kitilit (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
1:45.50 Marco Arop (Can) 04/12 Crimson Tide Inv
1:45.51 Luke Mathews (Aus) 03/16 Perth
1:45.58 *Quamel Prince (UArmDist) 05/17 Ga MOC
1:45.60 Adam Kszczot (Pol) 05/03 Doha DL
1:45.66 Wycliffe Kinyamal (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
1:45.87 *Bryce Hoppel (Ks) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
1:45.92i *Clayton Murphy (NikOP) 02/02 Camel City
1:45.94 Álvaro de Arriba (Spa) 05/03 Doha DL
1:45.98 Joseph Deng (Aus) 03/16 Perth
(20)
1:45.99 Joshua Ralph (Aus) 03/16 Perth
1:46.00 Mohamed Belbachir (Alg) 05/18 Karlsruhe
1:46.11 *Isaiah Jewett (USC) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
1:46.12 Peter Bol (Aus) 04/06 Aus Ch
1:46.13i *Sam Ellison (BAA) 02/09 Millrose G
1:46.15 Alfred Kipketer (Ken) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
1:46.22 Jamal Al-Hayrani (Qat) 04/05 Robinson Inv
1:46.27i Thomas Staines (GB) 02/08 Allendale
1:46.31 *Joseph White (Gtn) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
1:46.39 Jesus Lopez (Mex) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
(30)
1:46.40 Rabi Mohamoud Mubarak (Qat) 05/03 Doha DL
Wesley Vazquez (PR) 05/11 Oxy Inv
1:46.42 Jonah Koech (Ken) 05/12 Big 12
1:46.48i *Chris Giesting (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
1:46.52i Andreas Kramer (Swe) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
1:46.53i *Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
1:46.54 Kabelo Mohlosi (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
1:46.61i *Erik Sowinski (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
1:46.62i Saúl Ordóñez (Spa) 01/26 New Balance GP
1:46.63 Jorge Montes (Mex) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
(40)
1:46.64 Theuns Ehlers (SA) 04/04 Stellenbosch
Guy Learmonth (GB) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
1:46.66 Lucirio Antonio Garrido (Ven) 03/08 Barquisimeto
1:46.67 Duran Faro (SA) 04/17 Potchefstroom
Abdirahman Saeed Hassan (Qat) 04/05 Robinson Inv
i Edose Ibadin (Ngr) 02/24 BU LC
1:46.73 *Craig Engels (NikOP) 05/16 USATF DC
1:46.75i Amel Tuka (Bos) 02/12 Ostrava
1:46.77 Ferguson Cheruiyot (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
1:46.81 Antoine Gakeme (Bur) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
(50)
1000 METERS
2:18.34i Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:18.64i *Clayton Murphy (Nik) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:18.98i *Craig Engels (Nik) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:19.18i *Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:19.35i *Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:19.78i *Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:19.87i *Sam Prakel (adi) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:20.05i *Quamel Prince (DistTC) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:20.84i *Dylan Capwell (AtlTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:21.00i Edose Ibadin (Ngr) 02/08 Fastrack Nat
(10)
2:21.05i Konstantin Kholmogorov (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:21.08i *Patrick Peterson (AtlTC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:21.25i Mick Stanovsek (Aus) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:21.28i *Robby Andrews (adi) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:21.47i *Rob Napolitano (Hoka) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:21.59i *Brandon Lasater (AtlTC) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:21.66i *Jesse Garn (HokaNJNY) 02/24 USATF Ind
2:21.78i *Mike Marsella (BAA) 01/19 BU Multi-team
2:21.79i *Jeremy Hernandez (HokaNJNY) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:21.96i *Alek Sauer (Col) 02/24 Heps Ind
(20)
2:21.99i *Joseph White (Gtn) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:22.04i *David Timlin (DistTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:22.13 Oussama Cherad (Alg) 05/12 Pliezhausen
2:22.20i *Brian Crimmins (NED) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
i *Domenic Perretta (PennSt) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:22.32 Christoph Kessler (Ger) 05/12 Pliezhausen
2:22.43i *James Gowans (unat) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:22.44i *Drew Piazza (Nik) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:22.47i *Sam Ellison (BAA) 01/19 BU Multi-team
2:22.49i *Avery Bartlett (GaT) 01/11 Orange & Purple
(30)
i *Jacob Dumford (DistTC) 02/08 Fastrack Nat
2:22.52i *Christopher Short (WM) 03/03 IC4A Ind
2:22.53i *Luke Coulter (SB) 03/03 IC4A Ind
2:22.63i *John Lewis (Clem) 01/11 Orange & Purple
2:22.65i *Ryan Manahan (HokaNJNY) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:22.67i Zachary Langan (Aus) 02/24 Heps Ind
i Zachary Lanigan (Aus) 02/24 Heps Ind
2:22.74i *Josiah Langstaff (Col) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:22.76i *Hans Roelle (unat) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:22.91i Edward Kemboi (Ken) 01/11 Orange & Purple
(40)
2:23.05 Pascal Kleyer (Ger) 05/12 Pliezhausen
2:23.06i *Connor Reck (BAA) 01/19 BU Multi-team
2:23.12i *Christian Harrison (BAA) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:23.18i Nikolay Gorin (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:23.21i Sergey Dubrovskiy (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
2:23.33 Sebastian Keiner (Ger) 05/12 Pliezhausen
2:23.39 Julian Ranc (Fra) 05/12 Pliezhausen
2:23.41i *Spencer Brown (unat) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:23.44i *Victor Palumbo (CPTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
2:23.46i *Matthew Payamps (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
(50)
1500 METERS
3:31.04i Samuel Tefera (Eth) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
3:31.25i Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:32.21 Elijah Manangoi (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
3:32.47 Timothy Cheruiyot (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
3:33.12 Bethwel Birgen (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
3:33.21 Vincent Kibet (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
3:33.31 Charles Simotwo (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
3:33.99 Ronald Kwemoi (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
3:34.00 George Manangoi (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
3:34.57 Brahim Kaazouzi (Mor) 05/03 Doha DL
(10)
3:35.10 Ryan Gregson (Aus) 05/03 Doha DL
i Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
3:35.21i *Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:35.66i *Sam Prakel (adi) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:35.72i Josh Kerr (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
3:35.79i *Craig Engels (NikOP) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:36.02i Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 02/20 Düsseldorf WIT
3:36.09i *Henry Wynne (BB) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:36.28 Abdelaati Iguider (Mor) 05/03 Doha DL
3:36.35 Ayanleh Souleiman (Dji) 05/03 Doha DL
(20)
3:36.50i Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
3:36.63i Kalle Berglund (Swe) 02/06 Torun IWT
3:37.14i *Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:37.20 Oliver Hoare (Aus) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:37.22 Carlos Villarreal (Mex) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:37.40i *Clayton Murphy (NikOP) 02/09 Millrose G
3:37.71i Edward Cheserek (Ken) 02/09 Millrose G
3:37.90i *Jeremy Hernandez (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:38.26 *Kirubel Erassa (ADP) 05/16 USATF DC
3:38.27 *Robert Domanic (ReebB) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(30)
3:38.32i Neil Gourley (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
*Yared Nuguse (NDm) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:38.35 William Paulson (GB) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:38.46 Isaac Kimeli (Bel) 05/18 Karlsruhe
3:38.53i Michal Rozmys (Pol) 02/06 Torun IWT
3:38.55 *Drew Hunter (adiTinE) 05/16 USATF DC
3:38.60i Aman Wote (Eth) 02/06 Torun IWT
3:38.62i Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 02/20 Düsseldorf WIT
3:38.63 Sam Parsons (Ger) 05/16 USATF DC
3:38.64 *Sam Worley (Tx) 04/19 Clay Inv
(40)
3:38.72 *Waleed Suliman (Ms) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:38.75 *Sean McGorty (BowTC) 05/16 USATF DC
3:38.76 *Reed Brown (Or) 05/02 Jordan Inv
3:38.85 Michael Kibet (Ken) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
3:39.04i Charlie Da’Vall Grice (GB) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
3:39.15 Geordie Beamish (NZ) 04/19 Clay Inv
3:39.16 Jordan Gusman (Aus) 05/16 USATF DC
i Nick Willis (NZ) 02/09 Millrose G
3:39.17i Simon Denissel (Fra) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
3:39.31 Hicham Akankam (Mor) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
(50)
MILE
3:47.01i Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:49.98i *Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:50.94i *Sam Prakel (adi) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:51.26i *Henry Wynne (BB) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:53.29i Edward Cheserek (Ken) 02/09 Millrose G
3:53.30i *Clayton Murphy (NikOP) 02/09 Millrose G
3:53.65i Josh Kerr (GB) 02/09 Millrose G
3:53.89i *Craig Engels (NikOP) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:54.28i *Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:54.77i Vladimir Nikitin (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
(10)
3:54.80i Nick Willis (NZ) 02/09 Millrose G
3:54.82i Bethwel Birgen (Ken) 01/26 New Balance GP
3:54.83i Oliver Hoare (Aus) 02/09 Millrose G
3:55.32i Amos Bartelsmeyer (Ger) 01/12 Wa Prev
3:55.66i *Jeremy Hernandez (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:56.41i Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 02/13 Athlone
3:56.46i Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 02/13 Athlone
3:56.60i Nanami Arai (Jpn) 02/24 BU LC
3:56.78i *Waleed Suliman (Ms) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:56.85i Ryan Gregson (Aus) 02/13 Athlone
(20)
3:56.93i Vincent Kibet (Ken) 01/26 New Balance GP
3:57.27i Carlos Villarreal (Mex) 02/16 Washington LC
3:57.45 Rorey Hunter (Aus) 03/02 Wanganui
3:57.61i *Kyle Mau (In) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
3:57.74i Charlie Hunter (Aus) 02/16 Washington LC
3:57.75i James West (GB) 02/16 Washington LC
3:57.80i *Casey Comber (Vill) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:57.86i *Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:57.92i *Kyle Merber (HokaNJNY) 03/03 Lehane Mile
3:57.93i *Yared Nuguse (NDm) 02/23 ACC Ind
(30)
3:57.97i Sam Atkin (GB) 01/12 Wa Prev
i Chris O’Hare (GB) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
3:57.98i *Sam Worley (Tx) 02/08 Husky Cl
3:58.06i *Jonathan Davis (Il) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
3:58.07i William Paulson (GB) 02/23 MPSF Ind
i *James Randon (FreeTC) 02/24 BU LC
3:58.12i Neil Gourley (GB) 01/26 Wash Inv
3:58.17i *Eric Avila (MissAC) 02/02 Lehane Inv
3:58.22i *Reed Brown (Or) 02/08 Husky Cl
3:58.32i *Joshua Thompson (BowTC) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
(40)
3:58.35i Daniel Herrera (Mex) 02/24 BU LC
3:58.39i Julian Oakley (NZ) 02/24 BU LC
3:58.41 Samuel Tanner (NZ) 03/02 Wanganui
3:58.48i John Travers (Ire) 02/13 Athlone
3:58.51i *Joe Klecker (Co) 02/23 MPSF Ind
3:58.54i *Kasey Knevelbaard (SnUt) 01/26 Wash Inv
3:58.55i *Derek Gutierrez (Ms) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
i *Nick Harris (unat) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
i *Riley Masters (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
3:58.63i Konstantin Plokhotnikov (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
(50)
2000 METERS
5:00.34i Birhanu Yemataw (Bhr) 02/10 Liévin
5:00.55i Soufiane El Bakkali (Mor) 02/10 Liévin
5:02.91i Simon Denissel (Fra) 02/10 Liévin
5:04.10i Chala Beyo (Eth) 02/10 Liévin
5:04.69i Abdelkarim Ben Zahra (Mor) 02/10 Liévin
i Abdelkarim Ben Zahra (Mor) 02/10 Liévin
5:05.39i Brahim Akachab (Mor) 02/10 Liévin
5:05.57i Hicham Akankam (Mor) 02/10 Liévin
5:07.67i Evans Kipchumba (Ken) 02/10 Liévin
5:09.13i Oussama Cherad (Alg) 02/10 Liévin
(10)
3000 METERS
7:37.41i Hagos Gebrhiwet (Eth) 01/26 New Balance GP
7:42.62i *Grant Fisher (Stan) 02/09 Millrose G
7:42.76i Morgan McDonald (Aus) 02/09 Millrose G
7:42.93i Edward Cheserek (Ken) 01/26 New Balance GP
7:44.77i Amon Kemboi (Ken) 02/09 Millrose G
7:44.90i Stewart McSweyn (Aus) 02/10 Metz
7:45.56i Adel Mechaal (Spa) 01/26 New Balance GP
7:46.00i Birhanu Yemataw (Bhr) 02/02 Mondeville
7:46.45i Vladimir Nikitin (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
7:46.50i Andrew Butchart (GB) 01/26 New Balance GP
(10)
7:47.29i Chala Beyo (Eth) 02/02 Mondeville
7:47.60i Antonio Abadía (Spa) 01/18 Valencia
7:47.78i Chris O’Hare (GB) 01/26 New Balance GP
7:48.03i *Eric Avila (adi) 02/09 Millrose G
7:48.36i Patrick Tiernan (Aus) 02/09 Millrose G
7:48.72i *Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Millrose G
7:48.76i Jesús Gómez (Spa) 01/18 Valencia
7:48.80i Ben Flanagan (Can) 01/26 Sander Chall
7:48.81i Oliver Hoare (Aus) 01/26 Indiana R
7:49.16i Sam Parsons (Ger) 01/26 Sander Chall
(20)
7:49.47i Amos Bartelsmeyer (Ger) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:49.73i Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 02/10 Baerum
7:49.95i *Brian Barraza (unat) 02/09 Millrose G
7:50.17i *Kyle Mau (In) 01/26 Indiana R
7:50.27i *Robert Brandt (UCLA) 02/23 MPSF Ind
7:50.66i *Cooper Teare (Or) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:50.79i *Craig Engels (Nik) 01/12 Wa Prev
7:50.84i Djilali Bedrani (Fra) 02/06 Sabadell
7:50.90i *Conner Mantz (BYU) 02/23 MPSF Ind
7:50.93i *Jordan Mann (OcStAC) 01/26 Sander Chall
(30)
7:50.97i Yoann Kowal (Fra) 02/06 Sabadell
7:50.98i *Graham Crawford (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Millrose G
7:51.11i *Alex Rogers (Tx) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.18i James West (GB) 02/23 MPSF Ind
7:51.20i Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 03/01 Euro Ind
i *Alex Ostberg (Stan) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.29i *Andrew Jordan (IaSt) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:51.45i Jimmy Gressier (Fra) 03/01 Euro Ind
7:51.47i Jonas Leanderson (Swe) 03/01 Euro Ind
7:51.55i Sergio Jiménez (Spa) 02/06 Sabadell
(40)
i *Connor McMillan (BYU) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:51.61i *Craig Nowak (FurmE) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.62i *Garrett Heath (BB) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.63 Harry Summers (Aus) 02/07 Melbourne
7:51.65i Marc Scott (GB) 02/24 BU LC
7:51.80i *Jacob Thomson (BAA) 01/26 Sander Chall
7:51.82i *Fred Huxham (Wa) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:51.84i *Dillon Maggard (BrkB) 01/12 Wa Prev
7:51.91i *Clayton Young (BYU) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:52.12i Sam Atkin (GB) 03/01 Euro Ind
(50)
2 MILE
8:25.29i *Drew Hunter (adi) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:32.41i *Eric Avila (adi) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:32.72i *Tripp Hurt (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:33.28i *Dillon Maggard (BrkB) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:33.41i *Sean McGorty (BowTC) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:33.99i *Brian Barraza (unat) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:34.64i *Jacob Thomson (BAA) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:35.33i *Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:36.37i *Garrett Heath (BrkB) 02/23 USATF Ind
8:37.41i *Graham Crawford (HokaNJNY) 02/23 USATF Ind
(10)
STEEPLE
8:07.22 Soufiane El Bakkali (Mor) 05/03 Doha DL
8:08.41 *Hillary Bor (Nik) 05/03 Doha DL
8:08.61 Leonard Bett (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:08.94 Benjamin Kigen (Ken) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
8:10.27 Abraham Kibiwot (Ken) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
8:10.55 Chala Beyo (Eth) 05/03 Doha DL
8:11.26 Lawrence Kemboi (Ken) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
8:12.93 Barnabas Kipyego (Ken) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
8:14.34 Takele Nigate (Eth) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
8:15.94 *Stanley Kebenei (Nik) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
(10)
8:16.66 Nicholas Bett (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:20.78 John Koech (Bhr) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
8:21.62 Kennedy Njiru (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:22.65 Philemon Ruto (Ken) 05/19 Osaka IWC
8:23.01 Getnet Wale (Eth) 05/19 Osaka IWC
8:25.35 Emmanuel Bett (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:27.80 *Andy Bayer (Nik) 05/03 Doha DL
8:27.90 Ryan Smeeton (Can) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:28.76 *Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:28.94 Avinash Sable (Ind) 03/18 Patiala
(20)
8:29.10 Jean-Simon Desgagnes (Can) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:29.26 Boniface Abel Sikowo (Uga) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
8:29.48 Max Stevens (Aus) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:30.72 Hailemariyam Amare (Eth) 05/03 Doha DL
8:30.99 *Jordan Mann (NBalOS) 05/16 USATF DC
8:31.15 *Obsa Ali (Mn) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:31.36 *David Goodman (unat) 03/30 Fanelli Cl
8:31.40 John Gay (Can) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:31.91 Kaur Kivistik (Est) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:32.02 *Frankline Tonui (USAr) 05/16 USATF DC
(30)
8:32.24 *Mason Ferlic (Nik) 05/16 USATF DC
8:32.25 Kazuya Shiojiri (Jpn) 04/21 Asian Ch
8:32.28 Mohammed Tindoufti (Mor) 05/19 Osaka IWC
8:32.35 Amos Kirui (Ken) 05/03 Doha DL
8:32.59 *Matt Owens (BYU) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:33.03 *Brian Barraza (adi) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:33.96 Salim Mohammed Salim (Egy) 04/06 Cairo
8:34.26 *Daniel Michalski (In) 04/25 Penn R
8:34.66 Shankar Lal Swami (Ind) 03/18 Patiala
8:34.92 Adam Visokay (GB) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(40)
8:35.07 *Donnie Cowart (CrazyR) 05/02 Jordan Inv
8:36.44 Hossein Keyhani (Irn) 04/21 Asian Ch
8:36.60 *Craig Nowak (FurmE) 05/16 USATF DC
8:37.48 Ryuhei Sakaguchi (Jpn) 04/21 Kobe
8:37.63 Seiya Shigeno (Jpn) 04/21 Kobe
8:38.53 *Nathan Mylenek (Ia) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
8:38.62 *Clayson Shumway (BYU) 03/29 Stanford Inv
8:38.68 Matthew Clarke (Aus) 02/23 Sydney
*Bailey Roth (Az) 04/19 Mt. SAC R
8:38.76 *Michael Jordan (USAr) 03/30 Fanelli Cl
(50)
5000 METERS
13:04.16 Yomif Kejelcha (Eth) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:04.71 Selemon Barega (Eth) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:04.83 Hagos Gebrhiwet (Eth) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:05.04 Birhanu Balew (Brn) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:05.94 Telahun Haile (Eth) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:06.16 Nicholas Kimeli (Ken) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:06.68 Joshua Cheptegei (Uga) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:08.05i Edward Cheserek (Ken) 02/24 BU LC
13:08.97 Stanley Waithaka (Ken) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:10.23i *Emmanuel Bor (USAr) 02/24 BU LC
(10)
13:12.65 Evans Keitany (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
13:12.71 Chala Regasa (Eth) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:13.24 Richard Yator (Ken) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:13.48 Bernard Koech (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
13:13.68 Soufiyan Bouqantar (Mor) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:13.94 *Paul Chelimo (USAr) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:14.96i *Hillary Bor (USAr) 02/24 BU LC
13:15.04 Mogos Tuemay (Eth) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:15.35 Nibret Melak (Eth) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:15.38 Stanley Mburu Waithaka (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
(20)
13:17.23 *Kirubel Erassa (ADP) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:18.16 Andrew Butchart (GB) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:18.19 Isaac Kimeli (Bel) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:19.50 Robin Hendrix (Bel) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:19.85 Stephen Kissa (Uga) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:20.25 Dominic Lagat (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
13:20.80 Justyn Knight (Can) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:21.18 *Drew Hunter (adi) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:21.31 Gerard Giraldo (Col) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:21.35 Jordan Gusman (Aus) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(30)
i *Sean McGorty (BowTC) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
13:21.71 *Eric Jenkins (NikOP) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:21.90 Peter Langat (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
13:21.97i Mark Scott (GB) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
13:22.28 *Josef Tessema (AMD) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:22.32 Sam Parsons (Ger) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:22.52 Rodgers Chumo (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
13:23.15 *Hassan Mead (OTC) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13:24.51 David Ngure (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
13:24.99 Wesley Ledama (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
(40)
13:25.06 *Tyler Day (NnAz) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:25.14 *Lawi Lalang (USAr) 05/16 USATF DC
13:25.68 Daniel Kipkemoi (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
13:26.01 Joel Mwaura (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
13:26.40 Andrew Lorot (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
13:26.70 Yuta Bando (Jpn) 05/04 Nobeoka
13:27.53 Philemon Ruto (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
13:27.81i Hyuga Endo (Jpn) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
13:27.90 Altobeli Da Silva (Bra) 05/02 Jordan Inv
13:28.35 John Muritu (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
(50)
10,000 METERS
27:36.24 Bernard Koech (Ken) 04/21 Kobe
27:43.34 Joseph Ndirangu (Ken) 04/20 Kobe
27:44.22 Patrick Mathenge (Ken) 04/20 Kobe
27:44.81 Alexander Mutiso (Ken) 04/20 Kobe
27:45.59 James Bunuka (Ken) 04/20 Kobe
27:45.62 Josphat Ledama (Ken) 04/21 Kobe
27:46.21 Joel Mwaura (Ken) 04/21 Kobe
27:52.39 *Ben True (Sauc) 05/02 Jordan Inv
27:53.67 Yuta Shitara (Jpn) 05/04 Nobeoka
27:56.19 Marc Scott (GB) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(10)
27:56.43 David Kiplangat (Ken) 04/13 Burjassot
27:56.98 Harry Summers (Aus) 05/02 Jordan Inv
27:57.99 *Diego Estrada (Asics) 05/02 Jordan Inv
27:58.67 *Reid Buchanan (MamSkech) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:03.34 *Lawi Lalang (USAr) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:04.39 Juan Luis Barrios (Mex) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:09.88 *Jacob Thomson (BAA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:11.30 *Connor McMillan (BYU) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:12.34 Charles Ndungu (Ken) 04/20 Kobe
28:12.42 Rory Linkletter (Can) 05/02 Jordan Inv
(20)
28:13.02 Isaac Yego (Ken) 04/13 Burjassot
28:13.19 Antonio Abadía (Spa) 04/13 Burjassot
28:17.25 Benjamin de Haan (Neth) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:18.15 Takashi Ichida (Jpn) 05/04 Nobeoka
28:18.17 Abraham Kipyatich (Ken) 05/04 Nobeoka
28:18.18 *Conner Mantz (BYU) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:18.29 Simon Kariuki (Ken) 04/20 Kobe
28:18.50 *Clayton Young (BYU) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:19.51 Ben Flanagan (Can) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:20.28 Gilbert Kigen (Ken) 03/29 Stanford Inv
(30)
28:21.05 Matt Leach (GB) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:21.08 Albert Rop (Bhr) 04/05 Cairo
28:21.38 *Joe Stilin (Zap) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:21.88 Tadesse Getahon (Isr) 04/24 Tel Aviv
28:22.76 *Blaise Ferro (NnAz) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:24.22 Geoffrey Kipchumba (Ken) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:24.62 *Trevor Dunbar (BAA) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:24.94 *Tyler Day (NnAz) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:25.15 Gilbert Boit (Ken) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:25.36 Iliass Aouani (Ita) 03/29 Stanford Inv
(40)
28:25.42 Shohei Otsuka (Jpn) 04/20 Kobe
28:26.27 *Andrew Colley (Zap) 03/29 Stanford Inv
28:26.30 Dawit Fikadu (Bhr) 04/21 Asian Ch
28:26.47 Carlos Díaz (Chl) 04/13 Burjassot
28:26.60 Daiji Kawai (Jpn) 05/04 Nobeoka
28:26.64 Mohamed Jelloul (Spa) 04/13 Burjassot
28:26.91 Shamack Kiprop (Ken) 04/13 Burjassot
28:27.00 Wily Canchanya (Per) 05/02 Jordan Inv
28:27.39 Yago Rojo (Spa) 04/13 Burjassot
28:27.85 *Aaron Templeton (Furm) 03/29 Raleigh R
(50)
110m HURDLES
13.07 *Grant Holloway (Fl) 05/10 SEC
*Daniel Roberts (Ky) 05/11 SEC
13.12 Omar McLeod (Jam) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13.17 Wenjun Xie (Chn) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13.27 Orlando Ortega (Spa) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
13.28 Sergey Shubenkov (Rus) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13.35 Yaqoub Al-Yoha (Kuw) 04/24 Asian Ch
Wilhem Belocian (Fra) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
13.36 Shane Brathwaite (Bar) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
*Freddie Crittenden (adi) 05/18 Shanghai DL
(10)
13.38(A) Antonio Alkana (SA) 04/26 SA Ch
Gabriel Constantino (Bra) 04/13 Triton Inv
13.39 Kuei-Ju Chen (Tai) 04/24 Asian Ch
*Isaiah Moore (SC) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
Andy Pozzi (GB) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13.41 Milan Trajkovic (Cyp) 05/18 Shanghai DL
13.45 Ruan de Vries (SA) 03/19 Potchefstroom
13.46 Xie WenJun (Chn) 04/06 Sun Angel Cl
13.47 *Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
13.49 Andrew Riley (Jam) 04/13 Grenada Inv
(20)
13.50 Shuhei Ishikawa (Jpn) 05/06 Tokyo
13.51 Eduardo de Deus (Bra) 04/06 São Paulo
13.54 Jonathas Felipe Brito (Bra) 04/13 São Bernardo do Camp
13.55 Nicholas Hough (Aus) 04/07 Aus Ch
13.56 Fanor Andrés Escobar (Col) 04/06 Medellín
Shunsuke Izumiya (Jpn) 04/28 Hiroshima
*Amere Lattin (Hous) 05/12 American Ch
13.57 Damion Thomas (Jam) 05/10 SEC
13.58 Orlando Bennett (Jam) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
13.59(A) *Brendan Ames (unat) 05/03 AFA Twi
(30)
*Eric Edwards (Or) 05/12 Pac-12
Shun-ya Takayama (Jpn) 04/24 Asian Ch
13.60 Roger V. Iribarne (Cub) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
13.62 *Tai Brown (Ky) 05/10 SEC
LaFranz Campbell (Jam) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
*Aleec Harris (adi) 05/17 Ga MOC
Jianhang Zeng (Chn) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
13.64 Taio Kanai (Jpn) 04/24 Asian Ch
Michael Nicholls (Bar) 05/10 SEC
13.65 *Michael Dickson (NCAT) 04/13 Aggie Inv
(40)
13.66 *Jarret Eaton (Basics) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
Eddie Lovett (VI) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
Greggmar Swift (Bar) 04/13 Grenada Inv
13.67 Paulo Henrique da Silva (Bra) 04/06 São Paulo
*Trey Holloway (unat) 04/27 Va GP
13.68 Chen Kuei-Ju (Tai) 04/07 Aus Ch
Omotade Ojora (GB) 04/28 USC-UCLA
13.69 *Ryan Fontenot (unat) 05/03 Tellez Inv
13.70 *John Burt (Tx) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
Joan Camilo Chaverra (Col) 05/18 Barranquilla
(50)
*Devon Hill (unat) 04/20 PURE NTC Inv
Wind-aided:
13.24w Gabriel Constantino (Bra) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
13.25w *Isaiah Moore (SC) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
13.26w Shunsuke Izumiya (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka IWC
13.40w *Amere Lattin (Hous) 03/30 Texas R
13.42w Ruan de Vries (SA) 03/15 Pretoria
w Andrew Riley (Jam) 03/22 FSU R
13.43w *Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 03/22 FSU R
13.44w Jonathas Felipe Brito (Bra) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
13.45w Eduardo de Deus (Bra) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
w Greggmar Swift (Bar) 05/19 Osaka IWC
13.46w *Josh Thompson (unat) 04/20 Alumni Gold
13.47w Taio Kanai (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka IWC
13.51w Shun-ya Takayama (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka IWC
(A) *Stephon Torrence (Bart) 05/18 JUCO Ch
13.52w Paulo Henrique da Silva (Bra) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
13.56w *Tai Brown (Ky) 04/12 Tennessee R
13.57w *Ryan Fontenot (unat) 04/13 UIW Inv
13.59w *Devon Hill (unat) 04/20 Clermont
(A) Denvaughn Whymns’ (?) 05/18 JUCO Ch
13.61w *Arthur Price (LSU) 04/20 Alumni Gold
13.63w Eddie Lovett (VI) 04/27 Drake R
13.64w *John Burt (Tx) 03/30 Texas R
400m HURDLES
47.27 Abderrahmane Samba (Qat) 05/18 Shanghai DL
47.80 *Rai Benjamin (Nik) 05/18 Shanghai DL
48.80 Ayyasamy Dharun (Ind) 03/16 Patiala
48.81(A) Lindsay Hanekom (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
48.84 Alison Brendom Alves Dos Santos (Bra) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
48.92 Chieh Chen (Tai) 04/22 Asian Ch
48.95 Abdelmalik Lahoulou (Alg) 04/08 Cairo
49.09 *Cameron Samuel (USC) 05/12 Pac-12
49.11 *Norman Grimes (TxT) 05/12 Big 12
49.13 M.P. Jabir (Ind) 04/22 Asian Ch
(10)
49.16 Takatoshi Abe (Jpn) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
49.23 Patryk Dobek (Pol) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
49.27 *David Kendziera (unat) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
49.33(A) Sokwakhana Zazini (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
49.37 Kyron McMaster (BVI) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
*Byron Robinson (adi) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
49.38 *Infinite Tucker (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
49.41 Thomas Barr (Ire) 05/18 Shanghai DL
49.45 Bassem Hemeida (Qat) 04/22 Asian Ch
49.47 *Robert Grant (TxAM) 05/11 SEC
(20)
49.52 Keisuke Nozawa (Jpn) 05/06 Tokyo
49.57 *CJ Allen (unat) 04/26 Drake R
Yuki Matsushita (Jpn) 05/06 Tokyo
49.63 Alfredo Emilio Sepúlveda (Chl) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
49.66(A) Cornel Fredericks (SA) 04/13 Bloemfontein
49.68 *Ilolo Izu (TxAM) 04/27 Alumni Muster
49.69 Rasmus Mägi (Est) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
49.71 *Quincy Downing (unat) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
49.77 Chen Chieh (Tai) 03/30 Kuala Lumpur
49.79 *Amere Lattin (Hous) 05/10 American Ch
(30)
49.80 *Paramveer Chohan (Cal) 05/12 Pac-12
49.81 Andre Colebrook (Bah) 03/02 Hammond
49.86 Leandro Zamora (Cub) 02/24 Camagüey
49.92 Jeffery Gibson (Bah) 04/26 Drake R
49.93 *James Smith (Az) 05/12 Pac-12
49.96(A) Kenroy Williams (Jam) 05/18 JUCO Ch
49.99 Jordin Andrade (CV) 04/26 Drake R
*Khallifah Rosser (unat) 05/11 Oxy Inv
50.01 Rilwan Alowonle (Ngr) 04/26 Drake R
50.05 *Jonathan Harvey (Or) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
(40)
50.06 Sebastian Rodger (GB) 05/19 Loughborough
50.13 *Rasheed Tatham (MsSt) 05/09 SEC
50.15 Mahau Suguimati (Bra) 04/06 Santiago
50.16 Ramfis Vega (PR) 04/26 Jones Mem
50.18(A) Ned Azemia (Sey) 05/18 JUCO Ch
Mehdi Pirjahan (Irn) 04/22 Asian Ch
50.19 Ming-Yang Peng (Tai) 03/30 Kuala Lumpur
50.22 Chia-Hsuan Yu (Tai) 04/21 Asian Ch
50.23 *Quincy Hall (SC) 04/26 Penn R
50.25 *Quivell Jordan (Hous) 03/29 Texas R
(50)
HALF-MARATHON
58:42 Stephen Kiprop (Ken) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
58:44 Abadi Hadis (Eth) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
59:07 Benard Kimeli (Ken) 04/06 Prague
59:08 Fikadu Haftu (Eth) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
Felix Kibitok (Ken) 04/06 Prague
59:13 Julien Wanders (Swi) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
59:22 Morris Munene (Ken) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
59:34 Mule Wasihun (Eth) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
59:36 Daniel Kipchumba (Ken) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
59:37 Mosinet Geremew (Eth) 03/17 Lisbon
(10)
59:39 Amdework Walelegn (Eth) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
59:40 Abel Kipchumba (Ken) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
59:42 Shadrack Korir (Ken) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
Berehanu Wendim Tsegu (Eth) 03/17 Lisbon
59:44 Isaac Temoi (Ken) 03/17 Lisbon
59:45 Jemal Yimer (Eth) 03/15 Zallaq
59:47 Benard Ngeno (Ken) 03/15 Zallaq
Abrar Osman (Eri) 03/17 Lisbon
59:48 Kaan Kigen Özbilen (Tur) 02/08 Ra’s al Khaymah
59:54 Kelvin Kiptum (Ken) 03/17 Lisbon
(20)
59:58 Abayneh Degu (Eth) 04/07 Istanbul
Moses Kibet (Uga) 04/21 Yangzhou
Edwin Kiptoo (Ken) 03/17 Lisbon
Abraham Kiptum (Ken) 02/24 Granollers
60:01 Dawit Fikadu (Bhr) 03/15 Zallaq
Hillary Kipchumba (Ken) 04/07 Istanbul
60:09 John Loitang (Ken) 03/17 Lisbon
60:10 Vincent Raimoi (Ken) 03/24 Stramilano
60:11 Bernard Kimani (Ken) 03/17 Lisbon
Tola Shura (Eth) 01/20 Houston
(30)
60:12 Simon Cheprot (Ken) 03/17 Lisbon
60:17 Guye Adola (Eth) 03/10 Ostia
60:18 Bedan Muchiri (Ken) 01/20 Houston
60:21 Nicholas Kosimbei (Ken) 03/17 Lisbon
Robert Mwei (Ken) 03/31 Venlo
60:23 Geoffrey Yegon (Ken) 03/10 Ostia
60:24 Abdi Nageeye (Neth) 02/03 Marugame
Edwin Soi (Ken) 02/24 Granollers
60:26 Haymanot Alewe (Eth) 04/07 Istanbul
Gabriel Gerald Geay (Tan) 01/20 Houston
(40)
Adugna Takele (Eth) 04/07 Istanbul
Getaneh Tamire (Eth) 03/15 Zallaq
60:27 Polat Kemboi Arikan (Tur) 03/17 Lisbon
60:28 Abdiwak Tura (Eth) 04/21 Yangzhou
60:30 Geoffrey Koech (Ken) 04/06 Prague
60:31 Bayelign Teshager (Eth) 03/30 Azkoitia
60:32 Antenayehu Danachew (Eth) 04/21 Shanghai
Antenayehu Dagnachew Yisma (Eth) 04/21 Shanghai
60:33 Jairus Birech (Ken) 03/24 Stramilano
60:34 Amos Kurgat (Ken) 04/28 Gifu
(50)
MARATHON
2:02:37 Eliud Kipchoge (Ken) 04/28 London
2:02:55 Mosinet Geremew (Eth) 04/28 London
2:03:16 Mule Wasihun (Eth) 04/28 London
2:03:34 Getaneh Tamire (Eth) 01/25 Dubai
2:03:40 Herpasa Negasa (Eth) 01/25 Dubai
2:04:11 Marius Kipserem (Ken) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:04:24 Asefa Mengistu (Eth) 01/25 Dubai
2:04:46 Titus Ekiru (Ken) 04/07 Milan
2:04:48 Berhanu Legesse (Eth) 03/03 Tokyo
2:05:01 Tola Shura (Eth) 04/28 London
(10)
2:05:02 Emmanuel Saina (Ken) 01/25 Dubai
2:05:18 Shifera Tamru (Eth) 01/25 Dubai
2:05:27 Kaan Kigen Ozbilen (Tur) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:05:33 Felix Kiprotich (Ken) 04/07 Daegu
2:05:39 Mo Farah (GB) 04/28 London
2:05:58 El Mahjoub Dazza (Mor) 05/05 Prague
2:06:00 Thomas Kiplagat (Ken) 03/17 Seoul
2:06:04 Alemu Bekele (Bhr) 03/10 Barcelona
2:06:09 Kelkile Gezahegn (Eth) 01/25 Dubai
2:06:12 Elisha Kipchirchir (Ken) 03/17 Seoul
(20)
2:06:17 Abdi Nageeye (Neth) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:06:18 Dawit Wolde (Eth) 05/05 Prague
2:06:22 Mike Boit (Ken) 03/17 Seoul
2:06:23 Aychew Bantie (Eth) 05/05 Prague
2:06:27 Fikre Bekele Tefera (Eth) 03/17 Seoul
2:06:32 Adugna Takele (Eth) 01/25 Dubai
2:06:36 Ayana Tsedat (Eth) 02/17 Seville
2:06:39 Belay Asefa (Eth) 02/17 Seville
2:06:41 Birhanu Bekele (Eth) 02/17 Seville
2:06:46 Amos Kipruto (Ken) 05/05 Prague
(30)
Okbay Tsegay (Eri) 02/17 Seville
2:06:48 Bedan Muchiri (Ken) 03/03 Tokyo
2:06:49 Abebe Degefa (Eth) 03/10 Barcelona
Daniel Kibet (Ken) 02/17 Seville
2:06:54 Anthony Maritim (Ken) 03/10 Barcelona
2:06:56 Fred Musobo (Uga) 04/07 Daegu
Vincent Torotich (Ken) 04/07 Vienna
2:06:57 Tamirat Tola (Eth) 04/28 London
2:06:59 Kennedy Cheboror (Ken) 04/07 Daegu
2:07:03 Bashir Abdi (Bel) 04/28 London
(40)
2:07:05 Abrha Milaw (Eth) 04/14 Paris
2:07:09 Robert Kiplimo (Ken) 03/17 Seoul
Evans Korir (Ken) 04/07 Daegu
2:07:10 Vincent Rono (Ken) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:07:12 Philemon Kacherian (Ken) 03/10 Barcelona
2:07:15 Leul Gebrselassie (Eth) 04/28 London
2:07:20 Josphat Boit (Ken) 04/07 Rotterdam
2:07:22 Evans Chebet (Ken) 04/07 Milan
2:07:24 Tadesse Abraham (Swi) 04/07 Vienna
2:07:29 Paul Lonyangata (Ken) 04/14 Paris
(50)
20K WALK
1:17:15 Toshikazu Yamanishi (Jpn) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:17:24 Masatora Kawano (Jpn) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:17:25 Koki Ikeda (Jpn) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:17:47 Yusuke Suzuki (Jpn) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:17:52 Isamu Fujisawa (Jpn) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:18:00 Eiki Takahashi (Jpn) 02/17 Jpn Ch
1:19:00 Hiroki Arai (Jpn) 02/17 Jpn Ch
Tomohiro Noda (Jpn) 02/17 Jpn Ch
1:19:01 Kaihua Wang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:19:36 Zelin Cai (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
(10)
1:19:52 Xiaotong Lu (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:19:54 Perseus Karlström (Swe) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
1:19:55 Jiaxu Zhang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:19:56 Jun Yin (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:19:57 Hao Xu (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:20:04 Guowen Zhu (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:20:05 Qingcun Ceng (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:20:07 Wenkui Gao (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:20:13 Chendong Zhu (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:20:14 Vasiliy Mizinov (Rus) 04/06 Podébrady
(20)
1:20:17 Wayne Snyman (SA) 04/06 Podébrady
Jun Zhang (Chn) 03/17 Asian Ch
Xiaoqiang Zhu (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:20:19 Rhydian Cowley (Aus) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:20:20 Zhaozhao Wang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:20:21 Georgiy Sheiko (Kaz) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:20:23 Diego García Carrera (Spa) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
1:20:24 Yuta Koga (Jpn) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:20:29 Jianxing Dai (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:20:30 Lihong Cui (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
(30)
Wenchao Niu (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:20:33 Christopher Linke (Ger) 04/06 Podébrady
1:20:39 Haofeng Huang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:20:40 Zhenjiang Liu (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:20:43 Xiaobin Li (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:20:48 Nils Brembach (Ger) 04/13 Ger Ch
1:20:49 Kevin Campion (Fra) 04/06 Podébrady
Byeong-Kwang Choe (SK) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:20:52 Dane Bird-Smith (Aus) 02/10 Adelaide
1:20:53 Tom Bosworth (GB) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
(40)
1:20:57 Kolothum Thodi Irfan (Ind) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:20:59 Álvaro Martín (Spa) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
1:21:00 Miguel Ángel López (Spa) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
1:21:01 Hyun-Sub Kim (SK) 03/17 Asian Ch
1:21:06 Wanxin Zhang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:21:07 Artur Brzozowski (Pol) 04/13 Zaniemysl
1:21:12 Massimo Stano (Ita) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
Jiaxing Yin (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:21:13 Shuai Sun (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
1:21:14 Huazhang Song (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
(50)
50K WALK
3:37:43 Yohann Diniz (Fra) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
3:38:02 Qin Wang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
3:39:07 Yusuke Suzuki (Jpn) 04/14 Wajima
3:39:24 Masatora Kawano (Jpn) 04/14 Wajima
3:40:04 Satoshi Maruo (Jpn) 04/14 Wajima
3:41:04 Wenbin Niu (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
3:41:15 Yadong Luo (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
3:42:08 Rui Wang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
3:42:50 Håvard Haukenes (Nor) 03/23 Dudince
3:43:02 Hiroki Arai (Jpn) 04/14 Wajima
(10)
3:43:06 Tongda Bian (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
3:43:46 Kai Kobayashi (Jpn) 04/14 Wajima
3:45:05 Hayato Katsuki (Jpn) 04/14 Wajima
3:45:38 Dongpo Luo (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
3:45:51 Dzmitry Dziubin (Blr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
3:46:38 João Vieira (Por) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
3:46:42 Artur Brzozowski (Pol) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
3:46:54 Veli-Matti Partanen (Fin) 03/23 Dudince
3:47:04 Rafal Augustyn (Pol) 03/23 Dudince
3:48:13 Brendan Boyce (Ire) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
(20)
3:48:30 Xu Liu (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
3:48:40 Ivan Banzeruk (Ukr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
3:48:54 Evan Dunfee (Can) 04/14 Wajima
3:49:14 Teodorico Caporaso (Ita) 03/23 Dudince
3:49:39 Isaac Palma (Mex) 04/21 Pan Am C
3:49:43 Yangben Zhaxi (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
3:49:48 Quentin Rew (NZ) 04/14 Wajima
3:49:58 Rui Chen (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
3:50:41 Rafal Fedaczynski (Pol) 03/23 Dudince
3:51:04 Damian Blocki (Pol) 04/14 Wajima
(30)
3:51:16 Jarkko Kinnunen (Fin) 03/23 Dudince
3:51:27 Valeriy Litanyuk (Ukr) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
3:51:58 Tao You (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
3:52:00 José Ignacio Díaz (Spa) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
3:52:08 Yuki Ito (Jpn) 04/14 Wajima
3:52:09 Michele Antonelli (Ita) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
3:53:20 Cameron Corbishley (GB) 03/23 Dudince
3:53:36 Matt Bilodeau (Can) 03/23 Dudince
3:54:08 Yuya Suganami (Jpn) 04/14 Wajima
3:54:13 Máté Helebrandt (Hun) 03/23 Dudince
(40)
3:54:29 Qingsheng Ceng (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
3:54:30 Erick Barrondo (Gua) 02/24 Guatemala City
3:54:31 Bernando Uriel Barrondo (Gua) 02/24 Guatemala City
3:54:51 Marc Tur (Spa) 02/10 Spa Ch
3:55:01 Karl Junghannss (Ger) 03/23 Dudince
3:55:34 Bence Venyercsán (Hun) 03/23 Dudince
3:55:40 Artur Mastianica (Lit) 05/19 Euro Cup RW
Luis Angel Sánchez (Gua) 02/24 Guatemala City
3:55:58 Hongliang Zhang (Chn) 03/10 Huangshan
3:56:07 Jorge Armando Ruiz (Col) 04/21 Pan Am C
(50)
4 x 100
38.00 Japan 05/19 Osaka IWC
38.05 Brazil 05/12 World R
38.07 *United States 05/12 World R
38.11 Great Britain 05/11 World R
38.16 China 05/12 World R
38.29 Italy 05/11 World R
38.31 France 05/12 World R
38.34 Canada 03/30 Florida R
38.41 *LSU 03/30 Texas R
38.45 *Houston 03/30 Texas R
(10)
38.47 Turkey 05/11 World R
38.51 Jamaica 05/11 World R
38.52 *Florida 04/27 Jones Mem
38.66 South Africa 05/11 World R
38.67 Netherlands 05/11 World R
38.72 *Oregon 05/12 Pac-12
Thailand 04/22 Asian Ch
38.74 Tumbleweed TC 03/30 Florida R
38.75 *USATF HP 04/13 Gamecock Inv
38.77 Czech Republic 05/11 World R
(20)
38.80 *USA Red 04/27 Penn R
38.83 Australia 03/23 Brisbane
*Texas Tech 05/12 Big 12
38.84 Ukraine 05/11 World R
38.89 Chinese Taipei 05/11 World R
MVP TC (Jam) 02/23 Kingston
38.91 Germany 05/11 World R
38.95 Zimbabwe 03/30 Gaborone
38.99 *Oklahoma 05/12 Big 12
39.01 Botswana 03/30 Gaborone
(30)
39.06 Dominican Republic 03/30 Florida R
39.11 *Sam Houston State 03/30 Texas R
39.12 Taipei 05/19 Osaka IWC
39.14 *Florida State 04/27 Jones Mem
*North Carolina A&T 04/20 Alumni Gold
39.16 *Ohio State 04/13 Gamecock Inv
*USA Blue 04/27 Penn R
39.20(A) *Butler CC 05/18 JUCO Ch
39.22 South Korea 04/22 Asian Ch
39.24(A) *Hinds CC 05/18 JUCO Ch
(40)
PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
39.26 *Arkansas 05/11 SEC
39.32 Sabaku Management 03/23 Knights Inv
39.34 *USC 04/28 USC-UCLA
39.35 *Western Kentucky 05/12 CUSA
39.36 Oman 04/23 Asian Ch
39.39 Indonesia 05/11 World R
*Purdue 04/06 Click Shootout
39.41 *Coppin State 05/04 MEAC
(A) *Iowa Central CC 05/18 JUCO Ch
(50)
4 x 200
1:19.73 *United States 05/12 World R
1:20.17 Canada 03/30 Florida R
1:20.42 South Africa 05/12 World R
1:20.75 *PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
1:20.94 *Houston 03/30 Texas R
1:21.26 Germany 05/12 World R
1:21.47 *LSU 03/30 Texas R
1:21.70 China 05/12 World R
1:21.87 *South Carolina 03/30 Florida R
1:22.08 Nigeria 05/12 World R
(10)
1:22.23 *USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
1:22.40 Bahamas 05/12 World R
1:22.56 Kenya 05/12 World R
1:22.58 *USA Red 03/23 PVAMU R
1:22.67 Japan 05/12 World R
1:22.90 *Purdue 03/30 Florida R
1:23.38 *FB Marshall HS 05/10 Tx HS State
1:23.49 *USA Blue 03/23 PVAMU R
1:23.60 *Western Kentucky 04/13 Tennessee R
1:23.61 *Mississippi State 03/23 Schmidt Bulldog R
(20)
4 x 400
3:00.81 Trinidad & Tobago 05/12 World R
3:01.46 *PURE Athletics 03/30 Florida R
3:01.51i *Houston 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:01.56i *Texas A&M 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:01.57 Jamaica 05/12 World R
3:01.82 *USATF HP 03/30 Florida R
3:02.06 *United States 05/11 World R
3:02.09 *LSU 05/11 SEC
3:02.13 South Africa 04/17 Potchefstroom
3:02.55 Japan 05/11 World R
(10)
3:02.70 Belgium 05/12 World R
*USA Red 04/27 Penn R
3:02.87 Italy 05/12 World R
3:02.99 France 05/12 World R
3:03.10 *Iowa 03/30 Florida R
3:03.11 Great Britain 05/11 World R
3:03.17 *Baylor 04/20 Johnson Inv
i *Florida 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:03.33 *South Carolina 04/13 Gamecock Inv
3:03.53 *Arkansas 05/11 SEC
(20)
Australia 05/11 World R
3:03.54 *USC 04/20 Mt. SAC R
3:03.55 China 04/24 Asian Ch
3:03.72 Czech Republic 05/11 World R
3:03.78 *Western Kentucky 03/30 Florida R
3:03.95 Qatar 04/24 Asian Ch
3:04.26(A) Athletics Gauteng North 04/27 SA Ch
Canada 03/30 Florida R
3:04.27 *Rutgers 03/30 Florida R
3:04.30 Netherlands 05/11 World R
(30)
3:04.44 Dominican Republic 03/30 Florida R
3:04.73 *USA Blue 03/23 PVAMU R
3:04.86 *TCU 05/12 Big 12
3:04.90 Poland 05/11 World R
3:04.93i *Texas Tech 01/18 Red Raider
3:05.13 *North Carolina A&T 03/30 Florida R
3:05.24 PUMA MVP International 04/27 Jones Mem
3:05.25 Germany 05/12 World R
3:05.34 *Wayland Baptist 04/27 Alumni Muster
3:05.42 *Ohio State 03/30 Florida R
(40)
3:05.50 *Iowa State 05/12 Big 12
3:05.55 Colombia 05/11 World R
3:05.58 Bahamas 04/27 Penn R
*Purdue 03/30 Florida R
3:05.61 *St. Augustine’s 03/30 Florida R
3:05.63 *Clemson 03/30 Florida R
3:05.98 *Arizona 05/12 Pac-12
Racers TC (Jam) 02/23 Kingston
3:06.05 India 05/11 World R
3:06.23 *Charlotte 03/30 Florida R
(50)
Iraq 04/08 Cairo
4 x 800
7:19.50 *Penn State 03/30 Florida R
7:20.77 *Iowa State 04/26 Drake R
7:21.68 *Indiana 03/30 Florida R
7:21.97 *Columbia 03/30 Florida R
7:22.50 *Iowa 04/26 Drake R
7:22.98 *Ohio State 03/30 Florida R
7:23.78 *Texas A&M 03/30 Texas R
7:25.14 *Georgia Tech 03/30 Florida R
7:25.18 *Georgetown 04/27 Penn R
7:25.21 *Tulsa 04/26 Drake R
(10)
4 x 1600
16:39.79 *Oklahoma State 04/26 Drake R
16:40.16 *Sioux Falls 04/26 Drake R
16:40.31 *Air Force 04/26 Drake R
16:41.73 *Minnesota 04/26 Drake R
4 x MILE
16:03.68i *Brooks Beasts 01/26 Sander Chall
16:16.05i *HOKA NJNYTC 01/26 Sander Chall
16:31.60i *Villanova 01/26 Sander Chall
16:39.82 *Wisconsin 04/27 Penn R
16:39.86 *Indiana 04/27 Penn R
16:40.63 *Georgetown 04/27 Penn R
16:45.83 *Virginia Tech 04/27 Penn R
16:45.89 *Gonzaga 04/27 Penn R
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:13.67 *Texas 03/29 Texas R
3:14.47 *Texas A&M 03/29 Texas R
3:16.21 Kenya 04/27 Penn R
3:16.54 *Arkansas 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
3:17.49 *USA Red 04/27 Penn R
3:17.53 *Georgetown 04/26 Penn R
3:17.75 *Indiana 04/26 Penn R
3:17.86 *Texas Tech 03/29 Texas R
3:19.25 Jamaica 04/27 Penn R
3:19.33 *Air Force 04/27 Drake R
(10)
3:20.15 *USA Blue 04/27 Penn R
3:20.57 *Kentucky 04/27 Drake R
3:20.71 *Iowa 04/27 Drake R
3:20.93 *Penn State 04/26 Penn R
3:21.72 Canada 04/27 Penn R
3:22.22 G.C. Foster 04/26 Penn R
3:22.27 *Meridian CC 03/23 Schmidt Bulldog R
3:22.44 *Middle Tennessee State 04/13 Tennessee R
3:22.73 *Savannah State 03/30 Florida R
3:22.78 *High Point 03/29 Raleigh R
(20)
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:26.10i *Notre Dame 02/16 Wilson Inv
9:26.24i *Wisconsin 02/16 Wilson Inv
9:27.30i *Indiana 01/25 Indiana R
9:28.14i *Washington 02/15 Wash LC
9:28.62i *Oregon 02/15 Wash LC
9:29.19i *Illinois 02/16 Wilson Inv
9:29.35i *Stanford 01/25 Wash Inv
9:30.14i *BYU 02/16 Wilson Inv
9:33.06i *Georgetown 03/08 NCAA Ind
9:33.34i *Brooks Beasts TC 02/15 Wash LC
(10)
4 x 110H
56.96 *Navy 04/26 Penn R
57.49 *South Carolina 04/26 Penn R
57.81 *Arkansas 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
58.09 UTech 04/26 Penn R
58.64 *St. Augustine’s 04/26 Penn R
58.84 *Charlotte 03/30 Florida R
59.41 *Keiser University 03/30 Florida R
HIGH JUMP
2.35i 7-8½ Naoto Tobe (Jpn) 02/02 Karlsruhe IWT
2.34i 7-8 Yu Wang (Chn) 02/20 Düsseldorf WIT
2.32i 7-7¼ Gianmarco Tamberi (Ita) 02/16 Ita Ind
2.31 7-7 Majed El Dein Ghazal (Syr) 04/24 Asian Ch
Mike Mason (Can) 04/06 Adams Inv
i *Shelby McEwen (Al) 02/01 Carolina Chall
i Ivan Ukhov (Rus) 01/17 Chelyabinsk
2.30i 7-6½ Mikhail Akimenko (Rus) 02/14 Rus Ind
Joel Baden (Aus) 04/06 Aus Ch
Django Lovett (Can) 04/20 Mt. SAC R
(10)
i Andrii Protsenko (Ukr) 02/08 Ukr Ind
2.29 7-6 Takashi Eto (Jpn) 04/24 Asian Ch
Maksim Nedasekau (Blr) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
2.28i 7-5¾ Aleksandr Asanov (Rus) 02/17 Saint Petersburg
i *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 02/22 SEC Ind
i Tihomir Ivanov (Bul) 02/16 Balkan Ind
Ilya Ivanyuk (Rus) 05/18 Shanghai DL
i *Keenon Laine (Ga) 02/22 SEC Ind
i Semen Pozdnyakov (Rus) 02/17 Saint Petersburg
i Mateusz Przybylko (Ger) 03/01 Euro Ind
(20)
*Jeron Robinson (unat) 03/30 Texas R
i Tejaswin Shankar (Ind) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
i Daniyil Tsyplakov (Rus) 01/14 Moscow
2.27i 7-5¼ Konstadínos Baniótis (Gre) 02/09 Banská Bystrica
Hup Wei Lee (Mas) 03/31 Kuala Lumpur
i Edgar Rivera (Mex) 02/09 Banská Bystrica
*Earnie Sears (USC) 05/11 Pac-12
i Donald Thomas (Bah) 02/09 Banská Bystrica
Roberto Vilches (Mex) 04/06 Columbia
*Jordan Wesner (unat) 04/27 Memphis Inv
(30)
2.26i 7-5 Alperen Acet (Tur) 02/16 Istanbul
i Chris Baker (GB) 01/26 Hustopece
i Sylwester Bednarek (Pol) 01/26 Hustopece
i Lukás Beer (Svk) 02/05 Lucenec
i *Darius Carbin (Ga) 02/09 Tyson Inv
i Joel Castro (PR) 01/23 Cologne
i Martin Heindl (CzR) 01/26 Hustopece
i *Darryl Sullivan (Tn) 01/19 Hokie Inv
i Falk Wendrich (Ger) 02/17 Ger Ind
Eure Yáñez (Ven) 05/05 Lima
(40)
2.25i 7-4½ Matús Bubeník (Svk) 03/01 Euro Ind
i Jah-Nhai Perinchief (Ber) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
Brandon Starc (Aus) 05/18 Shanghai DL
*Justice Summerset (Az) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
Jamal Wilson (Bah) 05/18 Shanghai DL
2.24i 7-4¼ *Bradley Adkins (unat) 01/18 Red Raider
*Zack Anderson (SD) 05/10 Summit Lg
i *Trey Culver (unat) 01/12 Corky Cl
i *JaCorian Duffield (unat) 01/12 Corky Cl
Jinqi Guo (Chn) 04/09 Zhaoqing
(50)
i *Deante Kemper (unat) 02/15 Flagstaff
Hamish Kerr (NZ) 03/23 Brisbane
i Matvey Rudnik (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
i Mathew Sawe (Ken) 02/01 Val-de-Reuil
Sang-Hyeok Woo (SK) 03/23 Brisbane
POLE VAULT
6.00 19-8¼ Mondo Duplantis (Swe) 05/11 SEC
5.93i 19-5½ *Sam Kendricks (Nik) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
i Piotr Lisek (Pol) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
5.90i 19-4¼ Pawel Wojciechowski (Pol) 03/02 Euro Ind
5.88i 19-3½ *Andrew Irwin (ArVC) 02/08 Tyson Inv
5.87i 19-3 Kurtis Marschall (Aus) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
5.85i 19-2¼ *Chris Nilsen (SD) 04/27 Drake R
5.83i 19-1½ *Matt Ludwig (Akr) 01/25 Akron-Kent
5.82i 19-1 Melker Svärd Jacobsson (Swe) 02/10 Baerum
i Renaud Lavillenie (Fra) 01/10 Tignes
(10)
5.80i 19-¼ Thiago Braz (Bra) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
i Claudio Michel Stecchi (Ita) 02/24 Clermont-Ferrand
5.77 18-11 *Zach Bradford (Ks) 04/20 Kansas R
5.75 18-10¼ Augusto Dutra (Bra) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
i Emmanouíl Karalís (Gre) 02/02 Mondeville
i Melker Svärd Jacobsson (Swe) 03/02 Euro Ind
5.73i(A) 18-9½ Sondre Guttormsen (Nor) 02/08 Kirby El
i *Jacob Wooten (TxAM) 03/08 NCAA Ind
5.72 18-9¼ *Devin King (LaPV) 03/30 Texas R
5.71i 18-8¾ Axel Chapelle (Fra) 01/12 Orléans
(20)
Bangchao Ding (Chn) 04/07 Zhaoqing
*Clayton Fritsch (SamH) 05/12 Abilene
i *Scott Houston (Shore) 02/02 Hale VT El
*KC Lightfoot (Bay) 04/20 Johnson Inv
Ernest John Obiena (Phi) 04/21 Asian Ch
i Alioune Sene (Fra) 01/12 Orléans
i(A) Seito Yamamoto (Jpn) 01/18 PV Summit
5.70i 18-8¼ Konstadínos Filippídis (Gre) 01/30 Cottbus
i Georgiy Gorokhov (Rus) 03/01 Euro Ind
i Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (Ger) 02/10 Chemnitz
(30)
i Robert Sobera (Pol) 02/04 Lodz
5.66 18-6¾ Bokai Huang (Chn) 04/21 Asian Ch
Wei Zhang (Chn) 04/21 Asian Ch
5.65i 18-6½ Raphael Holzdeppe (Ger) 01/30 Cottbus
5.63i 18-5½ Hussain Asim Al-Hizam (Sau) 02/22 Big 12 Ind
i(A) *Cole Walsh (unat) 02/02 Flagstaff
*Carson Waters (unat) 04/06 Bayou Battle
i(A) *Audie Wyatt (AzPV) 02/08 Kirby El
5.62i 18-5¼ Thibaut Collet (Fra) 02/22 Clermont-Ferrand
i Ethan Cormont (Fra) 02/22 Clermont-Ferrand
(40)
*Tray Oates (AzPV) 05/18 AzPVA SS
*Deakin Volz (VaT) 05/10 ACC Ch
5.61 18-4¾ *Branson Ellis (SFA) 04/27 Alumni Muster
Min-Sub Jin (SK) 04/21 Asian Ch
(A) *Kyle Pater (USAF) 04/06 Colorado Inv
5.60i 18-4½ *Jake Albright (unat) 02/15 Arkansas Qual
Declan Carruthers (Aus) 01/13 Perth
Germán Chiaraviglio (Arg) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
i Yevgeniy Lukyanenko (Rus) 01/30 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
5.58i 18-3¾ *Drew McMichael (TxT) 02/22 Big 12 Ind
(50)
LONG JUMP
8.41 27-7¼ Zarck Visser (SA) 03/23 Germiston
8.38(A) 27-6 *Jeff Henderson (adi) 04/27 Robison Inv
i Miltiádis Tentóglou (Gre) 03/03 Euro Ind
8.35(A) 27-4¾ Luvo Manyonga (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
8.30 27-2¾ Tajay Gayle (Jam) 05/03 Kingston
i Aleksandr Menkov (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
8.22 26-11¾ Yuki Hashioka (Jpn) 04/24 Asian Ch
Maykel D. Massó (Cub) 02/09 Camagüey
8.21i 26-11¼ Juan Miguel Echevarría (Cub) 02/16 Birmingham IWT
i Changzhou Huang (Chn) 02/19 Nanjing
(10)
(A) Ruswahl Samaai (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
8.18 26-10 Xinglong Gao (Chn) 02/23 São Paulo
8.17 26-9¾ *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
i Thobias Nilsson Montler (Swe) 03/03 Euro Ind
8.16 26-9¼ Jianan Wang (Chn) 05/18 Shanghai DL
8.14 26-8½ Lin Chia-Hsing (Tai) 03/13 Taipei
8.13 26-8¼ Emiliano Lasa (Uru) 02/23 São Paulo
Darcy Roper (Aus) 03/16 Perth
Yaoguang Zhang (Chn) 04/24 Asian Ch
8.12 26-7¾ Emanuel Archibald (Guy) 05/11 Kingston
(20)
Aleksandro Melo (Bra) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
8.11 26-7¼ Damar Forbes (Jam) 04/27 LSU Inv
Damar Forbes (Jam) 04/27 LSU Inv
8.10 26-7 Jovan van Vuuren (SA) 04/04 Stellenbosch
*Ja’Mari Ward (Mo) 05/10 SEC
8.09 26-6½ Odaine Lewis (Jam) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
8.08 26-6¼ Shown-D Thompson (Jam) 05/11 Kingston
8.075 26-6 *Tony Martin (MiHS) 04/26 Saginaw
8.07 26-5¾ Yann Randrianasolo (SA) 04/13 Gamecock Inv
Janaka Prasad Wimalasiri (SrL) 02/24 Colombo
(30)
8.06i 26-5½ *Rayvon Grey (LSU) 01/18 Red Raider
Henry Smith (Aus) 02/09 Canberra
8.05i 26-5 Lamont Marcell Jacobs (Ita) 02/08 Madrid IWT
Wayne Pinnock (Jam) 03/27 Kingston
8.04i 26-4½ Jean-Pierre Bertrand (Fra) 02/16 Fra Ind
8.03 26-4¼ Yahya Berrabah (Mor) 04/08 Cairo
i Strahinja Jovancevic (Ser) 03/03 Euro Ind
Marcel Mayack (Cam) 03/02 Bafoussam
i Serhii Nykyforov (Ukr) 03/01 Euro Ind
8.02i 26-3¾ *Grant Holloway (Fl) 01/25 Razorback Inv
(40)
*Jordan Latimer (Akr) 04/20 Beach Inv
8.01 26-3½ *Matthew Boling (TxHS) 03/30 Texas R
i Fabian Edoki (Ngr) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
8.00 26-3 Andwuelle Wright (Tri) 04/13 Grenada Inv
i Jingqiang Zhang (Chn) 02/23 Nanjing
7.99 26-2¾ *Keandre Bates (unat) 04/26 Jones Mem
i Eusebio Cáceres (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ind
i Jacob Fincham-Dukes (GB) 02/22 Big 12 Ind
7.98(A) 26-2¼ Cheswell Johnson (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
7.97 26-1¾ *Zach Bazile (unat) 04/26 Jones Mem
(50)
Ifeanyi Otuonye (TKS) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
Sapwaturrahman (Ina) 03/30 Kuala Lumpur
Yasser Triki (Alg) 04/08 Cairo
Wind-aided:
8.92 29-3¼ Juan Miguel Echevarría (Cub) 03/10 Cub Ch
8.32 27-3¾ Darcy Roper (Aus) 03/16 Perth
8.30 27-2¾ Maykel D. Massó (Cub) 03/10 Cub Ch
8.25 27-¾ Yuki Hashioka (Jpn) 03/30 Texas R
8.24(A) 27-½ *Dodley Thermitus (Coffey) 05/16 JUCO Ch
8.21(A) 26-11¼ *Isaiah Griffith (SPl) 05/16 JUCO Ch
Emiliano Lasa (Uru) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
8.18 26-10 Aleksandro Melo (Bra) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
8.17 26-9¾ Shown-D Thompson (Jam) 05/03 Kingston
8.14 26-8½ Wayne Pinnock (Jam) 02/23 Kingston
8.13 26-8¼ Emanuel Archibald (Guy) 05/03 Kingston
8.10 26-7 Odaine Lewis’ (Jam) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
8.09 26-6½ Maykel Vidal (Cub) 02/22 Havana
8.08 26-6¼ *Malik Moffett (unat) 04/20 Va Chall
(A) Abraham Seaneke’ (Gha) 04/20 Amarillo
8.07 26-5¾ *Charles Brown (TxT) 03/30 Texas R
8.03 26-4¼ Shontaro Shiroyama (Jpn) 03/30 Texas R
(A) *Dyshon Vaughn (AMK) 05/04 Lone Star Ch
TRIPLE JUMP
17.68 58-¼ *Omar Craddock (CVE) 04/20 Beach Inv
17.58i 57-8¼ Fabrice Zango Hugues (Bur) 01/27 Paris
17.47 57-3¾ *Christian Taylor (Nik) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
17.46i 57-3½ Almir dos Santos (Bra) 02/09 Raymond Inv
17.40 57-1 *Will Claye (Puma) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
17.35i 56-11¼ Yaming Zhu (Chn) 02/19 Nanjing
17.32i 56-10 Pedro Pablo Pichardo (Por) 02/17 Braga
17.31(A) 56-9½ Aleksandro Melo (Bra) 04/24 Cochabamba
17.29i 56-8¾ Nazim Babayev (Aze) 03/03 Euro Ind
17.22 56-6 Andy Díaz (Cub) 02/10 Camagüey
(10)
17.19 56-4¾ Ruiting Wu (Chn) 04/09 Zhaoqing
17.18i 56-4½ *Chris Carter (AirHous) 01/26 Houston Inv
17.12i 56-2 Tahar Triki (Alg) 02/23 SEC Ind
17.11i 56-1¾ Nelson Évora (Por) 03/03 Euro Ind
*Donald Scott (unat) 04/20 Beach Inv
17.10i 56-1¼ Max Hess (Ger) 03/03 Euro Ind
17.08 56-½ Jordan Scott (Jam) 05/11 ACC Ch
16.99 55-9 Lathone Collie-Minns (Bah) 02/16 Nassau
16.98 55-8½ Andy Hechavarría (Cub) 02/10 Camagüey
i Simo Lipsanen (Fin) 02/10 Liévin
(20)
16.97 55-8¼ *KeAndre Bates (unat) 04/20 Beach Inv
16.95i 55-7½ Yoann Rapinier (Fra) 01/20 Eaubonne
16.94 55-7 *Chris Benard (Nik) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
16.93 55-6½ Ruslan Kurbanov (Uzb) 04/22 Asian Ch
16.92i 55-6¼ Clive Pullen (Jam) 02/16 Blacksburg
Xiaolong Xu (Chn) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
16.91 55-5¾ Cristian Atanay Nápoles (Cub) 02/10 Camagüey
16.88 55-4¾ *Armani Wallace (FlSt) 05/11 ACC Ch
16.84i 55-3 Aleksandr Yurchenko (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ind
16.83i 55-2¾ Chengetayi Mapaya (Zim) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
(30)
i Dmitriy Sorokin (Rus) 02/15 Rus Ind
16.82i 55-2¼ Yaoqing Fang (Chn) 02/28 Xi’an
16.81(A) 55-2 Khotso Mokoena (SA) 04/26 SA Ch
i *John Warren (SnMs) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
16.79i 55-1 Levon Aghasyan (Arm) 02/20 Istanbul
16.78 55-¾ Arturo Rodríguez (Cub) 02/10 Camagüey
i Tomas Veszelka (Svk) 03/01 Euro Ind
16.77i 55-¼ Jordan A. Díaz (Cub) 01/27 Paris
16.76i 55-0 Simone Forte (Ita) 02/17 Ita Ind
16.75i 54-11½ Jah-Nhai Perinchief (Ber) 02/23 Big 12 Ind
(40)
16.72i 54-10¼ Fabrizio Donato (Ita) 02/17 Ita Ind
16.71i 54-10 Tobia Bocchi (Ita) 02/17 Ita Ind
L.P.G. Dhananjaya (SrL) 02/22 Colombo
16.70 54-9½ *Matthew O’Neal (unat) 03/23 Bulls Inv
16.69 54-9¼ *Alphonso Jordan (unat) 04/27 Lawrence Mem
i Odaine Lewis (Jam) 02/08 TxT Shootout
16.68(A) 54-8¾ *Isaiah Griffith (SPl) 05/18 JUCO Ch
16.66 54-8 Latario Collie-Minns (Bah) 05/18 Baie-Mahault
16.65i 54-7½ Kevin Luron (Fra) 03/01 Euro Ind
16.62i 54-6½ Can Özüpek (Tur) 02/03 Tur Ind
(50)
Wind-aided:
17.41 57-1½ Andy Díaz (Cub) 03/09 Cub Ch
17.37 57-0 Jordan Scott’ (Jam) 05/11 ACC Ch
16.95 55-7½ Cristian Atanay Nápoles (Cub) 03/09 Cub Ch
Miguel Van Assen (Sur) 03/09 Cub Ch
16.86 55-3¾ Chengetayi Mapaya’ (Zim) 04/27 Natl Relay Ch
SHOT
22.74 74-7¼ *Ryan Crouser (Nik) 04/20 Beach Inv
22.06 72-4½ Tom Walsh (NZ) 05/03 Doha DL
21.83 71-7½ Darlan Romani (Bra) 02/23 São Paulo
21.81i 71-6¾ *Payton Otterdahl (NDSt) 02/23 Summit Lg Ind
21.77 71-5¼ Chuk Enekwechi (Ngr) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
21.72 71-3¼ *Darrell Hill (unat) 04/27 Desert Heat Cl
21.65i 71-½ Michal Haratyk (Pol) 03/01 Euro Ind
21.59 70-10 *Jordan Geist (Az) 04/13 Triton Inv
21.54i 70-8 David Storl (Ger) 03/01 Euro Ind
21.51 70-7 Orazio Cremona (SA) 04/27 SA Ch
(10)
21.40i 70-2½ *Joe Kovacs (VelNYAC) 02/23 USATF Ind
21.32 69-11½ Konrad Bukowiecki (Pol) 03/21 Auckland
21.25i 69-8¾ Tomás Stanek (CzR) 03/01 Euro Ind
21.18 69-6 Tim Nedow (Can) 04/20 Beach Inv
21.13 69-4 *Josh Awotunde (unat) 04/13 Johnson-JJK
21.08i 69-2 Mesud Pezer (Bos) 03/01 Euro Ind
21.06 69-1¼ *David Pless (Iron) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
21.05 69-¾ *Dotun Ogundeji (UCLA) 04/13 Johnson-JJK
21.03i 69-0 Bob Bertemes (Lux) 02/13 Potsdam
21.01 68-11¼ *Tripp Piperi (Tx) 04/20 Beach Inv
(20)
20.97 68-9¾ Francisco Belo (Por) 03/09 Euro Throws C
*Jonathan Jones (Vel) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
20.83 68-4¼ Uziel Muñoz (Mex) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
20.82 68-3¾ Denzel Comenentia (Neth) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
O’Dayne Richards (Jam) 03/16 Spanish Town
20.81i 68-3¼ Andrei Gag (Rom) 01/26 Bacau
*Turner Washington (unat) 03/23 ASU Inv
20.77 68-1¾ Jakub Szyszkowski (Pol) 05/11 Kielce
20.76 68-1½ Jacko Gill (NZ) 03/21 Auckland
20.70i 67-11 Maksim Afonin (Rus) 02/14 Rus Ind
(30)
Wictor Petersson (Swe) 04/19 Clay Inv
20.69i 67-10¾ Leonardo Fabbri (Ita) 02/17 Ita Ind
20.61 67-7½ *Garrett Appier (CVE) 04/13 Johnson-JJK
i Eldred Henry (BVI) 02/23 Findlay
20.60 67-7 Mostafa Amer Hassan (Egy) 04/05 Cairo
20.58i 67-6¼ Marcus Thomsen (Nor) 01/05 Rud
20.54i 67-4¾ Ashinia Miller (Jam) 02/09 Millrose G
20.47i 67-2 *McKay Johnson (Cal) 02/23 MPSF Ind
20.43 67-½ Akeem Stewart (Tri) 03/16 Hurricane Inv
20.41 66-11½ Filip Mihaljevic (Cro) 04/27 Va GP
(40)
20.40 66-11¼ *Curtis Jensen (Vel) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
20.39 66-10¾ Hamza Mohamed (Egy) 04/05 Cairo
i Carlos Tobalina (Spa) 02/16 Spa Ind
20.37 66-10 Oghenakpobo Efekoro (Ngr) 04/06 Charlottesville
20.34i 66-8¾ Asmir Kolasinac (Ser) 02/20 Belgrade
i Nikólaos Skarvélis (Gre) 03/01 Euro Ind
20.33i 66-8½ *Daniel McArthur (NC) 03/08 NCAA Ind
*Willie Morrison (In) 05/03 Hayes Inv
20.32i 66-8 Stipe Zunic (Cro) 02/20 Belgrade
20.27 66-6 Giorgi Mujaridze (Geo) 03/09 Euro Throws C
(50)
DISCUS
70.56 231-6 Daniel Ståhl (Swe) 05/03 Doha DL
67.78 222-4 Ola Stunes Isene (Nor) 04/12 Albufeira
67.57 221-8 Traves Smikle (Jam) 01/19 Spanish Town
67.19 220-5 Ehsan Hadadi (Irn) 04/11 Chula Vista
67.14 220-3 Fedrick Dacres (Jam) 02/09 Kingston
67.13 220-3 *Mason Finley (Nik) 04/19 Kansas R
66.90 219-6 Lukas Weisshaidinger (Aut) 05/03 Doha DL
66.67 218-8 *Reggie Jagers (Iron) 04/13 Triton Inv
65.56 215-1 Greg Thompson (GB) 04/27 Penn R
65.42 214-7 *Brian Williams (Vel) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
(10)
65.28 214-2 Matt Denny (Aus) 04/06 Aus Ch
65.19 213-10 *Sam Mattis (NYAC) 04/13 Triton Inv
64.96 213-1 Aleksey Khudyakov (Rus) 02/13 Sochi
64.72 212-4 Jorge Fernández (Cub) 03/09 Cub Ch
64.60 211-11 *Rodney Brown (RTB) 04/27 LSU Inv
64.49 211-7 Christoph Harting (Ger) 05/03 Doha DL
64.45 211-5 Piotr Malachowski (Pol) 05/03 Doha DL
64.14 210-5 Alex Rose (AmS) 04/11 Chula Vista
63.89 209-7 János Huszák (Hun) 05/12 Gy?r
63.45 208-2 *Eric Kicinski (TxT) 04/26 Corky Crofoot
(20)
63.32 207-9 Mauricio Ortega (Col) 04/14 Cuenca
63.26 207-6 Filip Mihaljevic (Cro) 04/27 Va GP
63.20 207-4 Danijel Furtula (MNE) 04/27 Split
62.94 206-6 *Payton Otterdahl (NDSt) 04/06 Husker Inv
62.90 206-4 Kristjan Ceh (Slo) 03/09 Euro Throws C
62.63 205-5 Philip Milanov (Bel) 03/09 Euro Throws C
62.55i 205-2 Martin Wierig (Ger) 02/01 Berlin
62.54 205-2 *Reno Tuufuli (Ia) 04/13 Musco Twi
62.53 205-2 Viktor Butenko (Rus) 02/13 Sochi
62.27 204-3 Apostolos Parellis (Cyp) 03/25 Nicosia
(30)
Gleb Sidorchenko (Rus) 02/21 Sochi
62.12 203-10 Alin Alexandru Firfirica (Rom) 02/25 Bucharest
62.11 203-9 Martin Kupper (Est) 03/09 Euro Throws C
62.10 203-9 Chad Wright (Jam) 02/09 Kingston
62.09 203-8 Nick Percy (GB) 04/19 Kansas R
62.06 203-7 Victor Hogan (SA) 04/17 Potchefstroom
61.95 203-3 David Wrobel (Ger) 02/10 Kienbaum
61.76 202-7 Bartlomiej Stój (Pol) 03/09 Euro Throws C
61.61 202-1 Glendford Watson (Jam) 03/16 Spanish Town
61.49 201-9 Marshall Hall (NZ) 03/30 Wellington
(40)
61.28 201-0 Yauheni Bahutski (Blr) 03/09 Euro Throws C
61.22 200-10 *Jerimiah Evans (MiSt) 04/27 Owens Cl
Roje Stona (Jam) 03/30 Florida R
61.21 200-10 George Armstrong (GB) 04/11 Chula Vista
61.14 200-7 Jordan Young (Can) 04/27 Va GP
61.11 200-6 *Jared Schuurmans (unat) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
61.00 200-1 Josh Boateng (Grn) 04/25 Jackson Twi
60.96 200-0 Giovanni Faloci (Ita) 02/24 Lucca
60.89 199-9 Behnam Shiri (Irn) 04/21 Asian Ch
60.85 199-7 *Kord Ferguson (Al) 04/19 Kansas R
(50)
HAMMER
78.97 259-1 Denis Lukyanov (Rus) 02/21 Sochi
78.14 256-4 Quentin Bigot (Fra) 03/10 Euro Throws C
77.59 254-6 *Sean Donnelly (Iron) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
77.32 253-8 Javier Cienfuegos (Spa) 03/02 Jaén
77.15 253-1 Marcel Lomnicky (Svk) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
76.80 252-0 Denzel Comenentia (Neth) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
76.68 251-7 Myhaylo Kokhan (Ukr) 03/10 Euro Throws C
76.63 251-5 Mihaíl Anastasákis (Gre) 03/23 Thessaloníki
76.48 250-11 Bence Halász (Hun) 05/12 Gy?r
76.42 250-9 Gabriel Enrique Kehr (Chl) 03/09 Temuco
(10)
76.33 250-5 Yevgeniy Korotovskiy (Rus) 03/10 Euro Throws C
76.14 249-10 Dilshod Nazarov (Tjk) 04/24 Asian Ch
76.05 249-6 Valeriy Pronkin (Rus) 02/05 Sochi
75.65 248-2 Diego Del Real (Mex) 03/16 Monterrey
75.61 248-0 *Rudy Winkler (NYAC) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
75.55 247-10 *Daniel Haugh (KennSt) 05/16 Tucson El Cl I
Wojciech Nowicki (Pol) 05/11 Kielce
75.26 246-11 Hilmar Orn Jonsson (Ice) 04/27 Va GP
75.19 246-8 Zakhar Makhrosenka (Blr) 04/26 Brest
74.97 245-11 Nejc Plesko (Slo) 05/04 Zagreb
(20)
74.92 245-9 Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi (Qat) 04/23 Asian Ch
74.54 244-7 Andrey Romanov (Rus) 02/05 Sochi
74.43 244-2 Humberto Mansilla (Chl) 03/29 Concepción del Urugu
74.41 244-1 *Conor McCullough (NYAC) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
74.39 244-0 Hleb Dudarau (Blr) 03/28 Florida R
Gleb Dudarev (Blr) 03/30 Florida R
73.81 242-2 Nick Miller (GB) 04/28 Braganca Paulista
73.77 242-0 Adam Keenan (Can) 03/15 Castillo Inv
73.73 241-10 Alberto González (Spa) 02/24 Málaga
73.68 241-9 *Alex Young (Vel) 04/19 Beach Inv
(30)
73.64 241-7 Marco Lingua (Ita) 04/25 La Spezia
73.60 241-6 Serhiy Reheda (Ukr) 03/30 Nova Kakhovka
73.53 241-3 Serghei Marghiev (Mol) 02/03 Mol Ch
73.51 241-2 Allan Wolski (Bra) 04/18 Mt. SAC R
73.49 241-1 Mohamed Ali Al-Zankawi (Kuw) 04/06 Cairo
73.40 240-10 Ákos Hudi (Hun) 04/27 Veszprém
73.25 240-4 Reinier Mejías (Cub) 03/08 Cub Ch
73.22 240-3 Nikolay Bashan (Rus) 02/05 Sochi
73.21 240-2 Taylor Campbell (GB) 02/24 Loughborough
73.16 240-0 *Daniel Roberts (Vel) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
(40)
73.12 239-11 Pavel Bareisha (Blr) 02/10 Minsk
73.09 239-9 Joaquín Gómez (Arg) 04/26 Concepción
73.00 239-6 Thomas Mardal (Nor) 05/09 SEC
Aliaksandr Shymanovich (Blr) 02/10 Minsk
72.98 239-5 Bence Pásztor (Hun) 05/02 Székesfehérvár
72.92 239-3 Wagner Domingos (Bra) 05/04 Zagreb
72.85 239-0 Sukhrob Khodyayev (Uzb) 04/24 Asian Ch
72.84 239-0 Hilmar Orn Jonsson (Ice) 05/10 ACC Ch
72.69 238-6 Alaa El-Din Mohamed El-Ashry (Egy) 04/06 Cairo
72.65 238-4 Tuomas Seppänen (Fin) 03/10 Samorín
(50)
JAVELIN
87.55 287-3 Andreas Hofmann (Ger) 05/18 Shanghai DL
87.12 285-10 Chao-Tsun Cheng (Tpe) 05/18 Shanghai DL
86.39 283-5 Thomas Röhler (Ger) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
86.23 282-11 Shivpal Singh (Ind) 04/22 Asian Ch
86.07 282-4 Anderson Peters (Grn) 03/29 Texas R
85.34 280-0 Jakub Vadlejch (CzR) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
84.76 278-1 Marcin Krukowski (Pol) 05/11 Kielce
84.60 277-7 Vladislav Panasenkov (Rus) 02/22 Sochi
84.55 277-4 Edis Matusevicius (Lit) 05/19 Osaka IWC
83.30 273-3 Cheng Chao-Tsun (Tai) 03/28 Singapore
(10)
83.15 272-9 Rolands Strobinders (Lat) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
82.82 271-9 ukasz Grzeszczuk (Pol) 05/11 Kielce
82.45 270-6 Aliaksei Katkavets (Blr) 03/10 Euro Throws C
81.93 268-9 Ryohei Arai (Jpn) 04/22 Asian Ch
81.85 268-6 Qizhen Liu (Chn) 05/21 Nanjing IWC
81.79 268-4 Mauro Fraresso (Ita) 02/24 Lucca
81.75 268-2 Norbert Rivasz-Tóth (Hun) 05/12 Miskolc
81.64 267-10 Bernhard Seifert (Ger) 05/14 Potsdam
81.59 267-8 Qun Ma (Chn) 04/08 Zhaoqing
81.46 267-3 Shih-Feng Huang (Tai) 04/22 Asian Ch
(20)
81.36 266-11 Liam O’Brien (Aus) 03/23 Brisbane
81.35 266-10 Pavel Mialeshka (Blr) 04/26 Brest
81.31 266-9 Manu Quijera (Spa) 05/18 Madrid
81.23 266-6 Vipin Kasana (Ind) 03/16 Patiala
80.67 264-8 Albert Reynolds (StL) 02/23 Vieux-Fort
80.32 263-6 Harry Hughes (GB) 05/19 Loughborough
80.25 263-3 *Michael Shuey (Vel) 03/29 Texas R
80.22 263-2 R.M.S.J. Ranasinghe (SrL) 04/05 Colombo
80.06 262-8 Dmitriy Tarabin (Rus) 02/14 Sochi
79.75 261-7 Rajender Singh Dalvir (Ind) 03/16 Patiala
(30)
79.74 261-7 Shakiel Waithe (Tri) 02/02 Port of Spain
79.50 260-10 Timothy Herman (Bel) 04/22 Ninove
79.46 260-8 Abhishek Singh (Ind) 03/16 Patiala
79.41 260-6 Cyprian Mrzyglód (Pol) 03/10 Euro Throws C
79.31 260-2 Davinder Singh Kang (Ind) 03/16 Patiala
79.28 260-1 Brendon Skinner (SA) 02/12 Potchefstroom
79.15 259-8 Dairon Márquez (Col) 05/18 Barranquilla
78.74 258-4 Alexandru Novac (Rom) 03/10 Euro Throws C
78.68 258-2 *Curtis Thompson (MsSt) 04/26 Natl Relay Ch
78.66 258-1 Kenji Ogura (Jpn) 04/28 Hiroshima
(40)
78.55 257-8 Arshad Nadeem (Pak) 04/22 Asian Ch
78.44 257-4 Sahil Silwal (Ind) 02/19 Potchefstroom
78.12 256-3 Hamish Peacock (Aus) 04/07 Aus Ch
77.91 255-7 Markim Felix (Grn) 03/22 Fearless Champ
77.90 255-7 Arley Ibarguen (Col) 05/01 Medellín
77.85 255-5 Roberto Bertolini (Ita) 02/09 Padua
77.84 255-4 *Riley Dolezal (Vel) 05/18 Tucson El Cl II
77.82 255-4 Rocco van Rooyen (SA) 04/25 SA Ch
Julius Yego (Ken) 05/18 Shanghai DL
77.53 254-4 Kohei Hasegawa (Jpn) 05/19 Osaka IWC
(50)

 

DECATHLON
8130 Ayden Owens (PR) 04/18 Clay Inv
8117 Jan Dolezal (CzR) 04/27 Lana
8112 *Harrison Williams (Stan) 04/18 Clay Inv
8066 *Timothy Ehrhardt (SBTC) 04/18 Clay Inv
8060 Karl Saluri (Est) 04/06 Towns Inv
7964 Max Vollmer (Ger) 05/05 Pac-12
7950 Kristjan Rosenberg (Est) 04/27 Lana
7927 Mathias Brugger (Ger) 04/27 Lana
7917 Martin Roe (Nor) 04/27 Lana
7913 Johannes Erm (Est) 04/06 Towns Inv
(10)
7901 *Dan Golubovic (unat) 04/05 Aus Ch
7899 Jérémy Lelièvre (Fra) 05/12 Montpellier
7884 Tim Nowak (Ger) 04/27 Lana
7876 *TJ Lawson (Kent) 04/12 Tennessee R
7872 Keisuke Ushiro (Jpn) 04/23 Asian Ch
7838 Majed Radhi Mubarak Al-Sayed (Kuw) 04/23 Asian Ch
7837 Akihiko Nakamura (Jpn) 04/23 Asian Ch
7812(A) Friedrich Pretorius (SA) 04/26 SA Ch
7810 Axel Hubert (Fra) 05/11 Big 12
7774 *Nathan Hite (TxAM) 03/28 Texas R
(20)
7747 Makenson Gletty (Fra) 05/12 Montpellier
7735 *Steven Bastien (unat) 04/18 Clay Inv
7717 *Nick Guerrant (MiSt) 05/11 Big 10
7715 Taylor Ehrhardt (Can) 04/18 Clay Inv
7708 Briander Rivero (Cub) 03/09 Cub Ch
7707 Risto Lillemets (Est) 04/27 Lana
7684 *Curtis Beach (unat) 04/12 Tennessee R
7661 *Gabe Moore (Ar) 03/28 Texas R
7627 *Jack Flood (AthL) 05/11 Mt. Olive
7618 *Trent Nytes (Wi) 04/18 Clay Inv
(30)
7616 Yufei Hu (Chn) 04/23 Asian Ch
7613 Yuma Maruyama (Jpn) 04/27 Lana
7602 Aaron Booth (NZ) 05/11 Big 12
7596 *Jack Lint (Mi) 04/06 Click Shootout
7589 Marek Lukás (CzR) 04/27 Lana
7586 Luiz Alberto de Araújo (Bra) 03/24 Bragança Paulista
7578 *Kurtis Brondyke (unat) 04/12 McDonnell Inv
7554 Jean Baptiste Nutte (Bel) 04/27 Lana
7540 *Andrew Ghizzone (OnRun) 04/18 Clay Inv
7529 *Charlie Card-Childers (Rice) 03/28 Texas R
(40)
7504 *Denim Rogers (HousB) 04/18 Clay Inv
7498 *Benjamin Ose (Dart) 04/06 Towns Inv
7478 *Teddy Frid (unat) 04/25 Drake R
7468 Dario Dester (Ita) 04/27 Saronno
7451 *Isaiah Martin (Pur) 04/06 Click Shootout
7445 José Lemos (Col) 04/27 Lana
7427 Ken Mullings (Bah) 04/13 Hurricane Alumni
7426 *Alex Bloom (unat) 04/12 Tennessee R
7422 *Hunter Price (unat) 04/18 Clay Inv
7420 *Tyler Nelson (UCSB) 05/04 Santa Barbara
(50)