World Men’s Indoor List – 2024

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by 02/21/2024)

Click To See Women’s List

(* = U.S. athlete)

60 METERS
6.43(A) *Noah Lyles (adidas) 02/17 USATF Ind
6.44(A) *Christian Coleman (Nike) 02/17 USATF Ind
6.45 Ackeem Blake (Jam) 02/04 Boston WIT
6.47 Terrence Jones (Bah) 02/09 Scott Open
6.48 Yenns Fernández (Cub) 01/28 Ancona
*Emmanuel Wells (unat) 02/03 Riverfront Inv
6.49 *Don’dre Swint (TxT) 02/09 Scott Open
6.50 Ali Anwar Al-Balushi (Oma) 02/18 Asian Ch
6.51(A) *Ronnie Baker (adidas) 02/17 USATF Ind
Ferdinand Omanyala (Ken) 02/11 Paris
(10)
*Kalen Walker (Ia) 02/09 Scott Open
6.53 Favour Ashe (Ngr) 01/11 Aub-Ala
*Shawn Brown (TxT) 01/13 Scott Mem
*Coby Hilton (unat) 01/13 Graduate Cl
Yoshihide Kiryu (Jpn) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
Emmanuel Matadi (Lbr) 02/07 Mondeville
Shuhei Tada (Jpn) 02/18 Asian Ch
6.54 *Zachaeus Beard (unat) 02/09 Scott Open
(A) *David Foster (Cal) 02/10 Kirby Elite
Joshua Hartmann (Ger) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
(20)
Abdul Hakim Sani Brown (Jpn) 02/11 Millrose G
6.55 *Justin Braun (USC) 01/12 Spokane Showcase
*Demek Kemp (Asics) 01/27 Astana WIT
*Fred Kerley (Asics) 02/04 Boston WIT
Malachi Murray (Can) 02/10 Edmonton
6.56 Benjamin Azamati (Gha) 02/09 Scott Open
Mario Burke (Bar) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
6.57 Chituru Ali (Ita) 02/18 Ita Ind
Jeremiah Azu (GB) 02/06 Torun WIT
(A) *Brandon Carnes (Asics) 02/17 USATF Ind
(30)
*Jalen Drayden (TxT) 01/13 Scott Mem
(A) Shaun Maswanganyi (SA) 02/16 AF Academy
6.58 Antoine Andrews (Bah) 02/09 Scott Open
(A) *Pjai Austin (adidas) 02/17 USATF Ind
(A) Felipe Bardi (Bra) 01/28 SAm Ind
James Dadzie (Gha) 01/13 Scott Mem
Jeff Erius (Fra) 02/17 Fra Ind
Simon Hansen (Den) 01/23 Aarhus
Wanya McCoy (Bah) 02/09 Tyson Inv
Reynier Mena (Cub) 01/27 Łódź
(40)
(A) *J.T. Smith (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
*Kendal Williams (unat) 02/04 Boston WIT
Zhenye Xie (Chn) 02/09 Florida R
200 METERS
20.21 *Erriyon Knighton (adidas) 02/10 Liévin WIT
20.29 Tapiwanashe Makarawu (Zim) 01/13 Scott Mem
20.34(A) Tarsis Orogot (Uga) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
20.40 *Robert Gregory (Fl) 01/26 Razorback Inv
*Cameron Miller (Pur) 01/20 Simmons-Harvey
20.42 *Kennedy Lightner (Ky) 01/20 Corky Cl
Cheickna Traore (CI) 01/20 Simmons-Harvey
20.46 Wanya McCoy (Bah) 01/26 Razorback Inv
20.51(A) Ryan Zeze (Fra) 01/26 New Mexico Tm
20.57 Terrence Jones (Bah) 02/03 Dodds Inv
(10)
20.60 *Shawn Brown (TxT) 01/13 Scott Mem
*Anthony Greenhow (SC) 01/26 Razorback Inv
(A) *Dominick Yancy (TxSt) 01/20 MLK Inv
20.62(A) *Marcellus Moore (Tx) 01/20 MLK Inv
20.64 Shaun Maswanganyi (SA) 02/03 Thomas Inv
(A) *Trayvion White-Austin (Az) 01/20 MLK Inv
20.65 *Javonte Harding (Tn) 02/10 Tiger Paw Inv
20.66 Eduard Kubelík (CzR) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
20.67 *Laurenz Colbert (Bay) 01/20 Corky Cl
*Christian Coleman (Nike) 02/03 South Carolina Inv
(20)
Demar Francis (Jam) 01/20 Corky Cl
Shevioe Reid (Jam) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
(A) *Nolton Shelvin (Tx) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
20.68 *Kashie Crockett (TCU) 02/10 Scott Open
20.69 Blessing Afrifa (Isr) 02/10 Liévin WIT
20.71 *Elijah Morrow (AthTX) 02/09 Ryan Inv
20.72 *Shavique Bascus (Ky) 02/10 Tiger Paw Inv
20.74 *Da’Marcus Fleming (LSU) 02/10 Tyson Inv
*Jordan Ware (MsSt) 02/10 Tiger Paw Inv
20.75(A) *Aaron Charles (Bart) 01/26 New Mexico Tm
(30)
*Kaleb Simpson (AzSt) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
*Max Thomas (USC) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
20.76 *Erin Brown (GCan) 02/02 Riverfront Inv
(A) *Khaleb McRae (Al) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
*Cameron Rose (Clem) 01/27 Pollock Inv
20.77 Albert Komanski (Pol) 01/21 Luxembourg
20.78 Makanakaishe Charamba (Zim) 02/10 Tiger Paw Inv
(A) Mouhamadou Fall (Fra) 01/26 New Mexico Tm
(A) *Dylan Gibson (SnUt) 02/19 WAC Ind
20.79 *Justin Braun (USC) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
(40)
300 METERS
31.78 Steve Gardiner (Bah) 02/02 Garnet Inv
32.36 *Brian Faust (unat) 01/13 Clemson Inv
32.45 *Kennedy Lightner (Ky) 01/12 McCravy Mem
32.47 Christopher Morales Williams (Can) 01/13 Clemson Inv
32.56 *Matthew Boling (unat) 02/02 Garnet Inv
32.60 *Judson Lincoln (VaT) 01/12 VaT Inv
32.61 *Cameron Rose (Clem) 12/08 Clemson Opener
32.65 *Anthony Greenhow (SC) 12/08 Clemson Opener
32.68 *Johnnie Blockburger (USC) 01/12 Spokane Showcase
32.74 *Justin Braun (USC) 01/12 Spokane Showcase
(10)
32.79 Matej Krsek (CzR) 01/23 Prague
32.80 Berke Akçam (Tur) 01/07 Bursa
32.83 *Emmanuel Bynum (Tn) 01/13 Gamecock Opener
32.84(A) *Brian Herron (Tx) 01/20 MLK Inv
32.85 *Caine Stanley (FlHS) 02/11 Millrose G
32.88 *Grant Buckmiller (WaSt) 01/12 Spokane Showcase
32.92 *Jayden Mims (PaHS) 01/20 New York
33.08 Gilles Afoumba (Cgo) 01/13 Clemson Inv
*Michael Ohioze (unat) 01/13 Clemson Inv
33.12 *Quincy Wilson (MdHS) 01/20 New York
(20)
Oversized Track:
32.52(A) *Justin Robinson (AzSt) 01/12 Axe ’Em
33.04(A) *Kaleb Simpson (AzSt) 01/12 Axe ’Em
400 METERS
45.02(A) *Khaleb McRae (Al) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
45.24 *William Jones (USC) 01/27 Razorback Inv
45.30 *Justin Robinson (AzSt) 02/09 Tyson Inv
45.39 Christopher Morales Williams (Can) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
45.45(A) *Emmanuel Bynum (Tn) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
45.47 *Matthew Boling (unat) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
(A) *Brian Faust (GardStTC) 02/17 USATF Ind
45.48(A) *Jacory Patterson (adidas) 02/17 USATF Ind
45.53 *Judson Lincoln (VaT) 02/09 Tyson Inv
45.54 Nathaniel Ezekiel (Ngr) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
(10)
(A) *Brian Herron (Tx) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
45.61(A) *Chris Bailey (unat) 02/16 USATF Ind
45.64(A) *Bryce Deadmon (Nike) 02/16 USATF Ind
45.66 *Auhmad Robinson (TxAM) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
45.70 Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen (Nor) 02/11 Bærum
45.74 *Dominick Yancy (TxSt) 02/10 Scott Open
45.75 Dubem Amene (Ngr) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
45.76 *Vernon Norwood (NBal) 02/04 Boston WIT
45.86 Matej Krsek (CzR) 02/18 CzR Ind
45.89 Alexander Doom (Bel) 02/03 Metz
(20)
45.90 Gamali Felix (Grn) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
45.95 Jean Paul Bredau (Ger) 02/18 Ger Ind
45.96 Serafim Solodovnikov (Rus) 02/10 Rus U20
45.97 Shaemar Uter (Jam) 02/02 Dodds Inv
46.02(A) DeSean Boyce (Bar) 01/27 New Mexico Tm
Hossam Hatib (Mor) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
46.03 *Zarik Brown (Ok) 01/20 Corky Cl
46.06 Thomas Jordier (Fra) 02/18 Fra Ind
46.08(A) *Paul Dedewo (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
46.09 *Steven McElroy (Ar) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
(30)
46.10 Donald Chiyangwa (Zim) 01/13 Scott Mem
46.15 Kyle Gale (Bar) 02/02 Dodds Inv
Zakithi Nene (SA) 02/04 Boston WIT
46.18 *Jeremiah Curry (unat) 02/03 Thomas Inv
46.19 Demar Francis (Jam) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
46.20 *Johnnie Blockburger (USC) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
*Connor Washington (Ar) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
46.21(A) *Dylan Gibson (SnUt) 02/10 Kirby Elite
Vít Müller (CzR) 02/18 CzR Ind
46.22 Berke Akçam (Tur) 02/18 Tur Ch
(40)
Attila Molnár (Hun) 01/20 Nyíregyháza
500 METERS
1:01.07 *Khaleb McRae (Al) 01/11 Aub-Ala
1:01.27 *Quincy Wilson (MdHS) 01/13 VA Showcase
1:01.40 *Brian Herron (Tx) 12/02 Louisville
1:01.80 *Luke Griner (Army) 02/03 Army-Navy
1:01.90 *Ryan Matulonis (unat) 02/10 Lynchburg
Oversized Track:
1:01.81(A) *Josh Taylor (BYU) 12/09 BYU Inv
600 METERS
1:14.03(A) *Brandon Miller (BrkB) 02/09 Kirby Elite
1:14.88 Oussama El Bouchayby (Mor) 01/27 Pollock Inv
Oussama El Bouchayby (Mor) 01/27 Clemson
1:15.09 Saveliy Savlukov (Rus) 01/07 Yekaterinburg
1:15.42(A) *Isaiah Harris (BrkB) 02/09 Kirby Elite
1:15.50 Benjamin Robert (Fra) 02/03 Metz
1:15.71 *Vincent Crisp (UArm) 02/02 Celebration Pointe Cl
1:15.82 Alex Amankwah (Gha) 02/10 Staten Island
1:15.83 *Cass Elliott (UArm) 02/02 Celebration Pointe Cl
1:15.89 Edose Ibadin (Ngr) 02/10 Staten Island
(10)
1:15.94 *Jake Ulrich (unat) 01/12 Clemson Inv
1:16.10 Tarees Rhoden (Jam) 01/12 Clemson Inv
1:16.15 Jakub Dudycha (CzR) 01/16 Prague
1:16.23 Olivier Desmeules (Can) 01/27 National Open
1:16.40 Yusuf Bizimana (GB) 02/09 Eagle Elite
1:16.42 Handal Roban (StV) 01/27 National Open
1:16.46 Mateusz Borkowski (Pol) 02/10 Spała
1:16.53 *Carter Fitzgerald (PennSt) 01/27 National Open
1:16.55 Maciej Wyderka (Pol) 02/10 Spała
1:16.62(A) *James Smith (GCan) 01/26 New Mexico Tm
(20)
1:16.64 Mark English (Ire) 02/04 Boston WIT
1:16.67 John Rivera (PR) 02/04 Boston WIT
1:16.68 *Tinoda Matsatsa (Gtn) 01/13 Nittany Lion Chall
1:16.69 Kimar Farquharson (Jam) 01/13 McFerrin-12 Deg
1:16.71 *Chris Robinson (Al) 01/27 Pollock Inv
1:16.75 *DeJuana McArthur (OkSt) 01/12 Ar Inv
1:16.80 *Sam Austin (Fl) 01/13 McFerrin-12 Deg
1:16.85 Harry Ross-Hughes (GB) 02/09 Allendale
1:16.86 Callum Dodds (GB) 02/03 Metz
1:16.97 *Darius Smallwood (PennSt) 01/13 Nittany Lion Chall
(30)
1:17.00 *Payton Mauldin (Dordt) 02/10 Brookings
1:17.02 Filip Snejdr (CzR) 01/16 Prague
1:17.03 Hazem Miawad (Egy) 02/04 Boston WIT
1:17.08 *Austin Lietz (unat) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
1:17.10 *Miles Brown (Mi) 01/20 Simmons-Harvey
1:17.34 Tadeas Placek (CzR) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
1:17.36 *Quincy Wilson (MdHS) 02/11 Millrose G
1:17.46 Noam Mamo (Isr) 02/03 Metz
1:17.47 Yassine Aber (Can) 01/27 Montréal
1:17.48 Jan Vukovic (Slo) 02/03 Zagreb
(40)
800 METERS
1:45.10 Eliott Crestan (Bel) 02/10 Liévin WIT
1:45.28 Abdellatif El Guesse (Mor) 02/09 Lyon
1:45.35 Mohamed Ali Gouaned (Alg) 02/10 Liévin WIT
1:45.49 Mohamed Attaoui (Spa) 02/09 Lyon
1:45.50 Marco Arop (Can) 01/27 Razorback Inv
Mariano Garcia (Spa) 02/10 Liévin WIT
1:45.54 *Bryce Hoppel (adidas) 02/11 Millrose G
1:45.56 Tshepiso Masalela (Bot) 02/03 Metz
1:45.70 Benjamin Robert (Fra) 02/10 Liévin WIT
1:46.06 Adrián Ben (Spa) 02/10 Liévin WIT
(10)
1:46.08 Ryan Clarke (Neth) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
Yanis Meziane (Fra) 02/10 Liévin WIT
1:46.09 Noah Kibet (Ken) 02/11 Millrose G
1:46.10 Pieter Sisk (Bel) 01/27 Apeldoorn
1:46.29 Marius Probst (Ger) 02/10 Dortmund
1:46.43 Cian McPhillips (Ire) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
1:46.47 Yusuf Bizimana (GB) 01/20 MLK Inv
1:46.57 Daniel Kotyza (CzR) 02/18 CzR Ind
1:46.61 Mark English (Ire) 02/11 Millrose G
Abdullahi Hassan (Can) 02/09 Badger Windy City
(20)
1:46.64 Catalin Tecuceanu (Ita) 02/06 Torun WIT
1:46.67 *Jonah Koech (UArmMRB) 02/16 Penn State Tune-Up
1:46.69 Isaac Nader (Por) 01/27 Sabadell
1:46.73 *Luciano Fiore (AtlTC) 02/11 Millrose G
1:46.74 Luis Peralta (DR) 02/11 Millrose G
1:46.78 Mateusz Borkowski (Pol) 02/18 Pol Ind
*Isaiah Harris (BrkB) 02/17 USATF Ind
1:46.80 Ibrahim Renoud Al-Zafairi (Kuw) 02/19 Asian Ch
*Sam Austin (Fl) 01/27 Razorback Inv
Guy Learmonth (GB) 02/02 Erfurt
(30)
1:46.81 Handal Roban (StV) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
1:46.86 *Darius Kipyego (IaSt) 01/27 Razorback Inv
Rivaldo Marshall (Jam) 02/10 Tyson Inv
1:46.87 *Tinoda Matsatsa (Gtn) 01/26 National Open
Tony van Diepen (Neth) 02/03 Metz
1:46.92 Alex Amankwah (Gha) 02/16 Penn State Tune-Up
1:46.95 Conor Murphy (Ire) 01/26 National Open
1:46.96 *Sean Dolan (Vill) 01/26 National Open
1:46.97 Finley McLear (GB) 02/10 Tyson Inv
1:46.99 Andreas Kramer (Swe) 02/06 Torun WIT
(40)
Oversized Track:
1:46.71 *Darius Kipyego (IaSt) 02/03 Iowa State Cl
1000 METERS
2:14.74 Marco Arop (Can) 02/04 Boston WIT
2:16.91 *Bryce Hoppel (adidas) 02/04 Boston WIT
2:16.95 Jack Anstey (Aus) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
2:17.10 *Sam Ellis (On) 02/04 Boston WIT
2:17.17 Pieter Sisk (Bel) 02/03 Gent
2:17.23 *Josh Hoey (unat) 02/04 Boston WIT
2:17.51 Mariano Garcia (Spa) 01/13 Antequera
2:17.61 Abdellatif El Guesse (Mor) 02/03 Gent
2:18.05 *Tinoda Matsatsa (Gtn) 01/19 Hokie Inv
2:18.10 Yusuf Bizimana (GB) 01/12 McCravy Mem
(10)
2:18.26 *Cole Hocker (Nike) 02/03 Hale VT
2:18.35 Ryan Clarke (Neth) 02/04 Boston WIT
2:18.42 *Jonah Koech (unat) 02/09 Staten Island
2:18.56 *Nathan Green (unat) 02/04 Boston WIT
2:18.86 *Matt Wisner (unat) 01/19 Hokie Inv
2:18.96 Ruben Verheyden (Bel) 02/03 Gent
2:19.17 *Abel Teffra (Gtn) 01/19 Hokie Inv
2:19.37 *Matthew Payamps (Gtn) 01/19 Hokie Inv
2:19.56 *Parker Stokes (Gtn) 01/19 Hokie Inv
2:19.70 Luis Peralta (DR) 01/19 Staten Island
(20)
2:19.74 Festus Lagat (Ken) 02/09 Staten Island
2:19.80 *Cooper Teare (Nike) 02/03 Hale VT
2:19.99 *Nicholas Plant (unat) 01/19 Hokie Inv
2:20.23 Cian McPhillips (Ire) 12/01 Athlone
2:20.25 Maciej Wyderka (Pol) 01/13 Toruń
2:20.45 *Ben Nagel (unat) 01/19 Hokie Inv
2:20.52 *Blaik Slavinski (Clem) 12/08 Clemson Opener
2:20.55 Viktor Idhammar (Swe) 01/19 Hokie Inv
2:20.58 Salih Teksöz (Tur) 01/06 Bursa
2:20.68 Edose Ibadin (Ngr) 02/09 Staten Island
(30)
2:20.72 *Camden Gilmore (Gtn) 01/19 Hokie Inv
2:20.92 Viachaslau Skudny (Blr) 01/24 Minsk
2:20.98 David Nikolli (Alb) 11/02 Padua
2:21.08 Stefan Nillessen (Neth) 02/03 Gent
2:21.24 Marino Bloudek (Cro) 02/03 Zagreb
2:21.25 Mark Milner (Ire) 12/01 Athlone
2:21.29 Rok Markelj (Slo) 02/03 Zagreb
2:21.38 Ferenc Kovacs (Hun) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:21.39 Balázs Vindics (Hun) 02/10 Budapest
2:21.54 Alex Stitt (Aus) 01/12 Ar Inv
(40)
Oversized Track:
2:18.53 *Darius Kipyego (IaSt) 01/19 Cyclone Open
2:19.06 *Craig Engels (Nike) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:19.54 *Brandon Miller (BrkB) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:19.91 John Rivera (PR) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:20.66 *Justin O’Toole (Col) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:20.96 Matthew Erickson (Can) 01/13 Wa Prev
2:20.97 *Davis Bove (SLO) 01/13 Wa Prev
1500 METERS
3:33.43 *Yared Nuguse (OAC) 02/11 Millrose G
3:33.66 *Hobbs Kessler (adiVNTC) 02/04 Boston WIT
3:33.86 George Mills (GB) 02/11 Millrose G
3:34.06 Jake Wightman (GB) 02/04 Boston WIT
3:34.23 Isaac Nader (Por) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
3:34.37 Adam Fogg (GB) 02/11 Millrose G
3:34.39 Azeddine Habz (Fra) 02/10 Liévin WIT
3:34.44 Vincent Keter (Ken) 02/10 Liévin WIT
3:34.51 Robert Farken (Ger) 02/02 Erfurt
3:34.61 Samuel Tefera (Eth) 02/06 Torun WIT
(10)
3:34.83 Biniam Mehary (Eth) 02/06 Torun WIT
3:35.06 Tshepo Tshite (SA) 02/06 Torun WIT
3:35.47 Samuel Pihlström (Swe) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
3:35.53 Adel Mechaal (Spa) 02/06 Torun WIT
3:35.63 Ossama Meslek (Ita) 02/06 Torun WIT
3:36.32 Robin Van Riel (Neth) 01/27 Apeldoorn
3:36.36 Marius Probst (Ger) 02/18 Ger Ind
3:36.53 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (Can) 02/11 Millrose G
3:36.55 Ruben Verheyden (Bel) 02/06 Torun WIT
3:36.57 Ryan Mphahlele (SA) 02/02 Miramas
(20)
3:36.74 *Casey Comber (UArmMRB) 02/11 Millrose G
Federico Riva (Ita) 02/02 Miramas
*Cooper Teare (Nike) 02/11 Millrose G
3:36.87 Mario García (Spa) 02/11 Millrose G
3:37.03 Pietro Arese (Ita) 01/27 Padua
3:37.04 *Craig Engels (Nike) 02/04 Boston WIT
3:37.22 Romain Mornet (Fra) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
3:37.24 *Sam Prakel (adidas) 02/04 Boston WIT
3:37.30 Filip Rak (Pol) 02/06 Torun WIT
3:37.33 *Vincent Ciattei (UArmDS) 02/04 Boston WIT
(30)
3:37.34 Adam Spencer (Aus) 02/11 Millrose G
3:37.36 Raphael Pallitsch (Aut) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
3:37.42 Brian Komen (Ken) 02/03 Metz
3:37.45 Narve Gilje Nordås (Nor) 02/10 Liévin WIT
3:37.50 Selemon Barega (Eth) 02/02 Miramas
3:37.51(A) *Cole Hocker (Nike) 02/17 USATF Ind
3:37.59 Ignacio Fontes (Spa) 02/04 Boston WIT
3:37.64 Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier (Fra) 02/03 Metz
3:37.75 Kieran Lumb (Can) 02/04 Boston WIT
3:37.79 Hicham Akankam (Mor) 02/03 Metz
(40)
MILE
3:47.83 *Yared Nuguse (OAC) 02/11 Millrose G
3:48.66 *Hobbs Kessler (adiVNTC) 02/11 Millrose G
3:48.93 George Mills (GB) 02/11 Millrose G
3:49.62 Adam Fogg (GB) 02/11 Millrose G
3:51.72 *John Reniewicki (UArmMRB) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
3:51.91 Anass Essayi (Mor) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
Mohamed Katir (Spa) 01/28 Val-de-Reuil
3:51.92 *Casey Comber (UArmMRB) 02/11 Millrose G
3:52.05 *Craig Engels (Nike) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
3:52.07 *Vincent Ciattei (UArmMRDS) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
(10)
3:52.28 Jack Anstey (Aus) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
3:52.35 *Eric Holt (EmpE) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
3:52.66 Thomas Vanoppen (Bel) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
3:52.67 Charles Grethen (Lux) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
3:52.70 Adam Spencer (Aus) 02/11 Millrose G
3:52.81 *AJ Ernst (unat) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
3:53.12 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (Can) 02/11 Millrose G
3:53.17 *Ben Allen (EmpE) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
*Colin Sahlman (NnAz) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:53.22 Callum Elson (GB) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
(20)
3:53.38 *Matt Wisner (unat) 02/03 Hale VT
3:53.41 *Cooper Teare (Nike) 02/11 Millrose G
3:53.54 *Isaac Basten (Drake) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
3:53.85 *Liam Murphy (Vill) 01/26 National Open
3:54.12 Rob Napolitano (PR) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
3:54.15 Mario García (Spa) 02/11 Millrose G
3:54.16 Charlie O’Donovan (Ire) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
3:54.28 Noah Baltus (Neth) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
3:54.48 *Nick Foster (Mi) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
3:54.56 Tshepo Tshite (SA) 01/28 Val-de-Reuil
(30)
3:54.62 *Ethan Strand (NC) 02/09 Eagle Elite
*Abel Teffra (Gtn) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
3:54.73 *Gary Martin (Va) 02/09 Eagle Elite
3:54.82 *Lucas Bons (BYU) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
Mike Foppen (Neth) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
3:54.84 Ryoma Aoki (Jpn) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
3:55.09 *Sam Prakel (adidas) 02/11 Millrose G
*Parker Wolfe (NC) 01/26 National Open
3:55.17 *Isaac Updike (UArmDS) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:55.36 *Sam Ellis (OAC) 12/02 Colyear-Danville
(40)
Oversized Track:
3:51.73 *Luke Houser (Wa) 01/27 Wa Inv
3:53.09 *Brannon Kidder (unat) 01/27 Wa Inv
3:53.64 *Joe Waskom (Wa) 01/27 Wa Inv
3:53.74 *Nathan Green (Wa) 01/27 Wa Inv
3:54.61 Ronan McMahon-Staggs (Ire) 01/27 Wa Inv
3000 METERS
7:25.82 Selemon Barega (Eth) 02/06 Torun WIT
7:26.73 Getnet Wale (Eth) 02/06 Torun WIT
7:29.09 Lamecha Girma (Eth) 02/04 Boston WIT
7:30.14 Josh Kerr (GB) 02/11 Millrose G
7:30.88 *Grant Fisher (Nike) 02/11 Millrose G
7:33.04 Biniam Mehary (Eth) 02/10 Liévin WIT
7:33.80 Samuel Tefera (Eth) 01/27 Astana WIT
7:34.88 George Beamish (NZ) 02/11 Millrose G
7:35.35 *Cole Hocker (Nike) 02/11 Millrose G
7:37.41 *Parker Wolfe (NC) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
(10)
7:37.73 *Nico Young (NnAz) 12/02 Colyear-Danville
7:38.04 Brian Musau (Ken) 12/02 Colyear-Danville
7:38.35 Jack Rowe (GB) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:38.39 Kieran Lumb (Can) 12/02 Colyear-Danville
7:38.41 Yann Schrub (Fra) 02/03 Metz
7:38.42 Pietro Arese (Ita) 02/03 Metz
7:38.80 *Ryan Schoppe (OkSt) 12/02 Colyear-Danville
7:38.99 Amon Kemboi (Ken) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:39.11 Anass Essayi (Mor) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:39.32 Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu (Swi) 02/10 Liévin WIT
(20)
7:39.38 Edwin Kurgat (Ken) 02/04 Boston WIT
7:39.70 Morgan McDonald (Aus) 02/11 Millrose G
7:39.92 Darragh McElhinney (Ire) 02/03 Metz
7:40.09 Brian Fay (Ire) 02/04 Boston WIT
7:40.19 Ben Flanagan (Can) 02/04 Boston WIT
7:40.36 Andrew Coscoran (Ire) 02/04 Boston WIT
7:40.63 Habtom Samuel (Eri) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
7:40.81 Mezgebu Sime (Eth) 02/10 Liévin WIT
7:40.95 Hugo Hay (Fra) 02/10 Liévin WIT
7:41.05 Ahmed Jaziri (Tun) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
(30)
7:41.12 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (Can) 02/04 Boston WIT
7:41.59 John Heymans (Bel) 02/10 Liévin WIT
7:41.68 *Ian Shanklin (unat) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:42.08 *Matthew Wilkinson (UArmDS) 02/03 Lehane Scarlet & White
7:42.36 *Travis Mahoney (unat) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:42.37 *Kenneth Rooks (Nike) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:42.47 *Willy Fink (UArmMRB) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
7:42.56 Keita Sato (Jpn) 02/11 Millrose G
7:42.63 Yaseen Abdalla (Sud) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:42.66 Milkesa Fikadu (Eth) 02/09 Lyon
(40)
Oversized Track:
7:36.69 Ky Robinson (Aus) 02/09 Husky Cl
7:37.26 Aaron Las Heras (Spa) 02/09 Husky Cl
7:39.02 *Matt Strangio (Port) 02/09 Husky Cl
7:39.85 Theo Quax (NZ) 02/09 Husky Cl
7:40.40 *Luke Houser (Wa) 01/13 Wa Prev
7:41.17 *Samuel Prakel (adidas) 01/13 Wa Prev
5000 METERS
12:51.84 *Grant Fisher (Nike) 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
12:56.76 Adrian Wildschutt (SA) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
12:57.14 *Nico Young (NnAz) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
12:57.52 Edwin Kurgat (Ken) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
12:58.68 George Mills (GB) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
12:58.73 Sam Atkin (GB) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:02.09 *Yared Nuguse (OAC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:03.17 *Abdihamid Nur (Nike) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:03.46 John Heymans (Bel) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:03.57 *Morgan Beadlescomb (adidas) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
(10)
13:03.78 *Graham Blanks (Harv) 12/02 Colyear-Danville
13:04.05 Patrick Dever (GB) 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
13:04.33 Geordie Beamish (NZ) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:04.62 Ben Flanagan (Can) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:04.75 Jack Rowe (GB) 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
13:06.02 *Joe Klecker (OAC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:06.30 Amon Kemboi (Ken) 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
13:06.32 Moh Ahmed (Can) 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
13:06.42 Ky Robinson (Aus) 12/02 Colyear-Danville
13:07.30 Morgan McDonald (Aus) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
(20)
13:08.60 Mike Foppen (Neth) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:08.76 *Olin Hacker (NnAzEl) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:09.38 Charles Hicks (GB) 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
13:09.45 Keita Sato (Jpn) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:12.56 Andrew Coscoran (Ire) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:13.61 *Parker Wolfe (NC) 12/02 Colyear-Danville
13:14.64 *Thomas Ratcliffe (NikeBowTC) 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
13:14.85 Habtom Samuel (Eri) 12/02 Colyear-Danville
13:15.14 *Woody Kincaid (Nike) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:16.43 Mohamed Abdilaahi (Ger) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
(30)
13:16.59 Kieran Lumb (Can) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:16.68 Aaron Las Heras (Spa) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:16.83 Theo Quax (NZ) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:16.99 *Ahmed Muhumed (HokaNnAz) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
13:17.21 Brian Fay (Ire) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:17.52 *Anthony Rotich (USAr) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
13:17.86 Peter Maru (Uga) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
13:18.44 Athanas Kioko (Ken) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
13:18.60 Aaron Bienenfeld (Ger) 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
13:18.96 Alex Masai (Ken) 02/10 Hemery Valentine
(40)
60m HURDLES
7.27(A) *Grant Holloway (adidas) 02/16 USATF Ind
7.39(A) *Trey Cunningham (adidas) 02/16 USATF Ind
7.43 Jason Joseph (Swi) 02/18 Swi Ind
Just Kwaou-Mathey (Fra) 02/10 Liévin WIT
7.44 *Dylan Beard (unat) 02/11 Millrose G
Wilhem Belocian (Fra) 02/18 Fra Ind
7.45(A) *Cameron Murray (unat) 02/16 USATF Ind
7.47 Jakub Szymanski (Pol) 02/04 Düsseldorf
7.48 Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli (Ita) 02/17 Ita Ch
(A) *Daniel Roberts (Nike) 02/16 USATF Ind
(10)
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli (Ita) 02/17 Ita Ind
7.49 Asier Martínez (Spa) 01/28 Val-de-Reuil
7.50(A) *Cordell Tinch (Nike) 02/16 USATF Ind
7.52 *Michael Dickson (MSMG) 01/20 Corky Cl
7.54 Michael Obasuyi (Bel) 02/18 Louvain-la-Neuve
7.55(A) *Freddie Crittenden (TSPhxTC) 01/19 Lumberjack Tm Chall
*Caleb Dean (TxT) 01/20 Corky Cl
Simon Ehammer (Swi) 02/18 Swi Ind
7.56 Rasheed Broadbell (Jam) 02/09 Tyson Inv
(A) *Louis Rollins (unat) 02/16 USATF Ind
(20)
7.57 Job Geerds (Neth) 02/18 Neth Ind
Roger V. Iribarne (Cub) 02/06 Torun WIT
7.58 Yaqoub Al-Yoha (Kuw) 01/20 Dortmund
*Devon Brooks (unat) 01/13 Gamecock Opener
Junxi Liu (Chn) 01/27 Astana WIT
Enrique Llopis (Spa) 02/18 Spa Ind
(A) Eduardo Rodrigues (Bra) 01/28 SAm Ind
*Paris Williams (unat) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
7.59 Krzysztof Kiljan (Pol) 02/18 Pol Ind
Tade Ojora (GB) 02/06 Torun WIT
(30)
David Yefremov (Kaz) 01/27 Astana WIT
7.60 *Johnny Brackins (USC) 02/09 Eagle Elite
Damian Czykier (Pol) 02/18 Pol Ind
*Ethan Exilhomme (NEn) 01/14 Brighton
*Jaqualon Scott (TxAM) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
Milan Trajkovic (Cyp) 01/27 Astana WIT
7.61 Elie Bacari (Bel) 02/10 Liévin WIT
Vitali Parakhonka (Blr) 02/18 Blr Ind
Damion Thomas (Jam) 02/03 Metz
7.62 Antoine Andrews (Bah) 01/20 Corky Cl
(40)
Chris Douglas (Aus) 12/09 Grant Inv
*Daniel Harrold (TxSt) 02/20 Sun Belt Ind
Mathieu Jaquet (Swi) 02/18 Swi Ind
4 x 400
3:02.73 *Arizona State 02/10 Tyson Inv
3:02.78 *Florida 02/10 Tyson Inv
3:03.14 *USC 02/10 Eagle Elite
3:03.28 *Alabama 02/10 Tiger Paw Inv
3:03.81 *Texas A&M 02/10 Tiger Paw Inv
3:03.93 *Texas 02/10 Eagle Elite
3:04.27 *Arkansas 01/27 Razorback Inv
3:04.30(A) *Tennessee 02/03 NM Coll Chall
3:04.71 *Texas Tech 01/20 Corky Cl
3:04.84 *Kansas State 02/03 Dodds Inv
(10)
3:05.67 *UCLA 02/10 Eagle Elite
3:05.87 *Penn State 02/03 Sykes-Sabock Chall
3:06.40 *Washington State 02/16 Arkansas Qual
3:06.64(A) *BYU 02/10 Kirby Elite
3:06.77 *LSU 01/27 Razorback Inv
3:06.82 *Virginia Tech 02/10 Tyson Inv
3:07.12 *Clemson 02/10 Tiger Paw Inv
3:07.37 *Oklahoma State 02/10 Eagle Elite
3:07.48 *Georgia 02/10 Tiger Paw Inv
3:07.50(A) *Grand Canyon 01/20 MLK Inv
(20)
3:07.56 *Iowa 02/10 Tyson Inv
3:07.57(A) *San Jose State 02/10 Kirby Elite
3:07.59 *South Florida 02/10 Badger Windy City
3:07.75(A) *Texas State 01/20 MLK Inv
3:07.80 *New Mexico JC 02/02 College Station
3:07.91 *Mississippi State 02/10 Tiger Paw Inv
3:07.92(A) *Southern Utah 02/10 Kirby Elite
3:08.03(A) *Hanany OP 01/27 New Mexico Tm
3:08.10 *North Carolina A&T 02/10 Tiger Paw Inv
3:08.25(A) *TCU 02/03 NM Coll Chall
(30)
3:08.32 *Ohio State 02/10 Tiger Paw Inv
3:08.36 *Kentucky 01/27 Razorback Inv
3:09.06 *Georgia Stars 01/13 Clemson Inv
3:09.24 *Campbell 02/10 Tyson Inv
3:09.25 *Nebraska 02/10 Tyson Inv
*Western Texas College 02/10 Scott Open
3:09.44 *Purdue 01/20 Simmons-Harvey
3:09.54 *Miami 02/03 Dodds Inv
3:09.59 *Arizona 02/10 Scott Open
3:09.77 *Baylor 01/20 Corky Cl
(40)
Oversized Track:
3:06.08 *LSU 02/17 Wilson Inv
3:08.69 *Indian Hills CC 01/27 Wendy’s Inv
3:09.48 *DePaul 02/03 Meyo Inv
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:18.81 *Washington 02/16 Arkansas Qual
9:18.95 *Virginia 02/16 Arkansas Qual
9:19.74 *Oklahoma State 02/16 Arkansas Qual
9:20.09 *Arkansas 02/16 Arkansas Qual
9:22.71 *Virginia Tech 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
9:23.78 *Georgetown 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
9:24.22 *Iowa State 02/16 Arkansas Qual
9:24.43 *Auburn 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
9:25.79 *BYU 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
9:27.06 *Stanford 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
(10)
9:28.79 *New Mexico 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
9:29.20 *Duke 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
9:36.76 *Florida State 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
9:37.96 *North Carolina State 02/09 Hemery Valentine
9:42.36 *Pittsburgh 01/27 National Open
9:43.33 *Wake Forest 01/26 Pollock Inv
9:43.35 *Princeton 01/27 National Open
9:43.46 *Penn State 01/27 National Open
9:43.92 *Akron 01/27 National Open
9:44.44 *Lynchburg 02/09 Hemery Valentine
(20)
9:44.49 *UMBC 01/27 National Open
9:44.53 *Boston College 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
9:44.58 *Indiana 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
9:44.62 *Wingate 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
9:44.92 *West Texas A&M 02/09 Hemery Valentine
9:46.07 *Connecticut 02/16 Terrier DMR Chall
9:46.31 *Mount Union 02/09 Hemery Valentine
9:47.36 *New Hampshire 02/19 America East Ind
9:47.81 *Lee 01/27 Thomas Terrier Cl
9:48.21 *Bryant 02/19 America East Ind
(30)
Oversized Track:
9:17.43 *Northern Arizona 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:17.92 *North Carolina 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:19.33 *Michigan 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:21.07 *Wisconsin 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:23.41 *Indiana 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:24.49 *Cornell 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:26.00 *Notre Dame 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:28.17 *Tennessee 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:29.86 *Mississippi 02/17 Wilson Inv
9:41.10 *Charleston 02/03 Logan Light Giver
9:42.14 *NW Missouri 02/03 Bearcat Inv
9:45.65 *Tiffin 02/03 Logan Light Giver
9:45.93 *High Point 02/10 Music City Chall
9:46.12 *Iowa Western CC 02/03 Bearcat Inv
HIGH JUMP
2.33 7-7¾ Danil Lysenko (Rus) 01/28 Moscow
*Shelby McEwen (Nike) 02/10 Hustopeče
Sang-Hyeok Woo (SK) 02/10 Hustopeče
2.30 7-6½ Oleh Doroshchuk (Ukr) 02/13 Banská Bystrica
Ilya Ivanyuk (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
Tobias Potye (Ger) 02/13 Banská Bystrica
Jan Stefela (CzR) 01/16 Prague
2.28 7-5¾ Roman Petruk (Ukr) 01/21 Kyiv
2.27 7-5¼ Romaine Beckford (Jam) 01/26 Razorback Inv
Matvey Tychinkin (Rus) 02/10 Rus U20
(10)
2.26 7-5 Nikita Anishchenkov (Rus) 01/19 Chelyabinsk
Mikita Danilau (Blr) 02/03 Mogilyov
Jonas Wagner (Ger) 02/18 Ger Ind
Luis Zayas (Cub) 02/06 Udine
2.25 7-4½ Alperen Acet (Tur) 01/26 Wuppertal
Norbert Kobielski (Pol) 01/27 Łódź
Vadym Kravchuk (Ukr) 01/26 Wuppertal
Erick Portillo (Mex) 02/10 Hustopeče
*Kyle Rollins (unat) 02/16 USATF Ind
*Vernon Turner (adidas) 02/16 USATF Ind
(20)
2.24 7-4¼ *Trey Allen (Louis) 12/02 Louisville
Takashi Eto (Jpn) 02/04 Jpn Ch
Yonathan Kapitolnik (Isr) 02/13 Banská Bystrica
Yaroslav Kutkovoy (Rus) 01/20 Krasnodar
Manuel Lando (Ita) 01/20 Ancona
Maksim Nedasekau (Blr) 01/24 Minsk
2.23 7-3¾ Tejaswin Shankar (Ind) 02/10 Heist-op-den-Berg
2.22 7-3¼ *Tito Alofe (Harv) 01/27 Brighton
Marco Fassinotti (Ita) 02/17 Ita Ind
*Jaivon Harrison (GVal) 02/16 USATF Ind
(30)
*Eli Kosiba (GVal) 02/16 USATF Ind
*Jonathan Rankins-James (Gval) 12/08 Allendale
Edgar Rivera (Mex) 02/20 Nehvizdy
*Brion Stephens (Louis) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
*Corvell Todd (unat) 02/16 USATF Ind
2.21 7-3 Aleksandr Asanov (Rus) 01/09 Moscow
Thomas Carmoy (Bel) 02/10 Hustopeče
*Perry Christie (unat) 01/20 Birmingham
Fernando Ferreira (Bra) 01/28 Cochabamba
Naoto Hasegawa (Jpn) 02/04 Jpn Ch
(40)
*Sam Hurley (Tx) 01/12 McCravy Mem
Yaraslay Klimau (Blr) 01/18 Mogilyov
*Devin Loudermilk (Ks) 02/10 Tyson Inv
Adónios Mérlos (Gre) 01/21 Luxembourg
Vyacheslav Perebinosov (Rus) 12/23 Omsk
*Riyon Rankin (Ga) 01/13 Clemson Inv
*Caleb Snowden (ArPB) 01/20 Birmingham
Stepan Vetkin (Rus) 02/10 Rus U20
Roberto Vilches (Mex) 02/06 Udine
POLE VAULT
6.01 19-8½ *Chris Nilsen (NikeNYAC) 01/26 South Dakota Alum
6.00 19-8¼ *KC Lightfoot (Puma) 01/20 Alsup Open
5.95(A) 19-6¼ *Sam Kendricks (Nike) 02/16 USATF Ind
5.92 19-5 Mondo Duplantis (Swe) 02/06 Uppsala
5.90 19-4¼ *Austin Miller (unat) 02/02 Hale VT
5.87 19-3 Kurtis Marschall (Aus) 02/14 Roubaix
5.83 19-1½ Ernest John Obiena (Phi) 02/20 Osijek
Menno Vloon (Neth) 02/17 Neth Ind
5.82(A) 19-1 *Zach Bradford (Nike) 01/12 PV Summit
Pedro Buaró (Por) 02/10 Pombal
(10)
Thibaut Collet (Fra) 02/06 Uppsala
Pål Haugen Lillefosse (Nor) 02/06 Uppsala
Piotr Lisek (Pol) 02/14 Roubaix
(A) *Tray Oates (unat) 02/09 Kirby Elite
Ersu Sasma (Tur) 02/14 Roubaix
*Jacob Wooten (unat) 01/20 Nelson Inv
5.81 19-¾ Matvey Volkov (Blr) 01/19 Chelyabinsk
5.80 19-¼ *Keaton Daniel (Ky) 01/19 Corky Cl
5.75 18-10¼ Ethan Cormont (Fra) 01/13 Le Dévoluy
Robin Emig (Fra) 01/13 Le Dévoluy
(20)
(A) *Matt Ludwig (unat) 02/16 USATF Ind
(A) *Nate Richartz (TS) 02/16 USATF Ind
Robert Sobera (Pol) 02/18 Pol Ind
Baptiste Thiery (Fra) 01/13 Le Dévoluy
5.72 18-9¼ *Hunter Garretson (Akr) 02/16 Campbell Inv
*Bradley Jelmert (ArSt) 12/09 Crimson & Gold
(A) *Carson Waters (unat) 02/09 Kirby Elite
(A) *Luke Winder (unat) 01/12 PV Summit
5.70 18-8¼ Anthony Ammirati (Fra) 02/11 Paris
Ben Broeders (Bel) 01/27 Astana WIT
(30)
Emmanouíl Karalís (Gre) 02/18 Gre Ind
Urho Kujanpää (Fin) 01/23 Tampere
5.66 18-6¾ Valters Kreiss (Lat) 02/17 Valmiera
5.65 18-6½ Torben Blech (Ger) 02/04 Düsseldorf
(A) *Clayton Fritsch (unat) 02/16 USATF Ind
*Scott Houston (Vaulth) 01/13 VaT Inv
Matej Scerba (CzR) 02/18 CzR Ind
Aleksandr Solovyov (Rus) 02/03 Moscow
*Cole Walsh (RisenP) 02/03 Metz
Oleg Zernikel (Ger) 02/04 Düsseldorf
(40)
Tao Zhong (Chn) 02/18 Asian Ch
LONG JUMP
8.34 27-4½ Mattia Furlani (Ita) 02/17 Ita Ind
(A) Wayne Pinnock (Jam) 02/02 NM Coll Chall
8.26 27-1¼ Miltiádis Tentóglou (Gre) 02/18 Gre Ind
8.23(A) 27-0 *Johnny Brackins (USC) 02/17 USATF Ind
8.20 26-11 *Jeremiah Davis (FlSt) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
Carey McLeod (Jam) 02/04 Boston WIT
8.18 26-10 Simon Batz (Ger) 02/09 Lyon
8.17 26-9¾ *Malcolm Clemons (Fl) 02/09 Tyson Inv
8.16 26-9¼ Arnovis Dalmero (Col) 01/25 Cochabamba
8.15 26-9 Tajay Gayle (Jam) 02/09 Tyson Inv
(10)
8.08 26-6¼ *Tye Hunt (Youngs) 12/01 Youngstown
8.06 26-5½ Gerson Baldé (Por) 02/10 Pombal
Simon Ehammer (Swi) 02/17 Swi Ind
(A) *Isaac Grimes (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
8.05(A) 26-5 *Jarrion Lawson (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
8.04 26-4½ *Trumaine Jefferson (unat) 01/27 Platt Inv
Erwan Konate (Fra) 02/07 Mondeville
8.03 26-4¼ Radek Juska (CzR) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
(A) *Jason Smith (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
8.02 26-3¾ Jacob Fincham-Dukes (GB) 02/04 Boston WIT
(20)
(A) Kareem Mersal (Ita) 01/20 Lindeman Cl
*Kenson Tate (Lam) 01/27 Platt Inv
8.00 26-3 Tom Campagne (Fra) 02/11 Paris
(A) Emiliano Lasa (Uru) 01/28 SAm Ind
Lester Lescay (Cub) 02/10 Antequera
Fabian Mesa (Spa) 02/03 Antequera
7.99 26-2¾ Thobias Montler (Swe) 02/17 Swe Ch
(A) *Will Williams (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
7.97 26-1¾ Mingkun Zhang (Chn) 02/17 Asian Ch
7.96 26-1½ Marko Ceko (Cro) 01/24 Belgrade
(30)
7.95(A) 26-1 *Rayvon Grey (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
*CJ Stevenson (USC) 01/12 Spokane Showcase
7.93 26-¼ Reece Ademola (Ire) 01/30 Ostrava WiT
Laquan Nairn (Bah) 02/09 Tyson Inv
7.92(A) 26-0 Lucas dos Santos (Bra) 01/28 SAm Ind
7.91 25-11½ Jaime Guerra (Spa) 12/29 Pamplona
Moukoutoifi Saindou (Fra) 12/17 Bompas
7.90 25-11 Artyom Chermoshanskiy (Rus) 01/27 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
(A) Leo Neugebauer (Ger) 01/20 MLK Inv
Jordan Turner (Jam) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
(40)
TRIPLE JUMP
17.61 57-9½ Andy Díaz (Ita) 02/06 Torun WIT
Andy Díaz Hernández (Ita) 02/06 Toruń
17.37 57-0 Jordan Alejandro Díaz (Spa) 02/10 Antequera
17.21 56-5¾ Hugues Fabrice Zango (Bur) 02/10 Liévin WIT
17.18 56-4½ Yasser Triki (Alg) 02/10 Liévin WIT
17.13 56-2½ Jean-Marc Pontvianne (Fra) 02/10 Liévin WIT
17.03 55-10½ Max Hess (Ger) 02/17 Ger Ind
Emmanuel Ihemeje (Ita) 02/18 Ita Ch
17.02 55-10¼ Tiago Pereira (Por) 02/06 Torun WIT
17.00 55-9¼ Maksim Niastsiarenka (Blr) 02/18 Blr Ind
(10)
16.87 55-4¼ Lázaro Martínez (Cub) 02/10 Liévin WIT
16.81 55-2 Jordan Scott (Jam) 02/10 Tiger Paw Inv
16.80 55-1½ Luke Brown (Jam) 01/20 Corky Cl
16.74 54-11¼ Wen Su (Chn) 02/19 Asian Ch
16.69 54-9¼ *Jeremiah Davis (FlSt) 02/10 Tiger Paw Inv
*Salif Mane (FD) 02/19 NEC Ind
16.65 54-7½ Thomas Gogois (Fra) 02/03 Amiens
16.64 54-7¼ Simo Lipsanen (Fin) 02/02 Miramas
16.62 54-6½ *Brandon Green (Ok) 01/27 Razorback Inv
16.59 54-5¼ *Russell Robinson (Mia) 01/20 Corky Cl
(20)
16.51 54-2 Jah-Nhai Perinchief (Ber) 01/27 Razorback Inv
16.49(A) 54-1¼ *Chris Carter (unat) 02/16 USATF Ind
Maksym Vanyaikin (Ukr) 01/20 Ust-Kamenogorsk
16.48 54-1 Razvan-Ioan Nicoara (Rom) 02/17 Rom Ind
Can Özüpek (Tur) 02/10 Istanbul
16.47 54-½ *Micaylon Moore (Nb) 02/16 Iowa Open
16.45 53-11¾ Bozhidar Saraboyukov (Bul) 02/17 Bul Ind
Vladyslav Shepeliev (Ukr) 02/04 Ukr Ind
16.42(A) 53-10½ *Chris Benard (CVE) 02/16 USATF Ind
16.37 53-8½ Jang-Woo Kim (SK) 02/19 Asian Ch
(30)
16.36 53-8¼ T. Selva Prabhu (Ind) 01/27 Chemnitz
16.33 53-7 Tobia Bocchi (Ita) 02/10 Liévin WIT
Enrico Montanari (Ita) 02/18 Ita Ch
16.32 53-6½ *James Carter (unat) 01/20 Wieczorek Inv
16.30 53-5¾ Simone Contaldo (Ita) 02/18 Ita Ch
Cristian Atanay Nápoles (Cub) 01/28 Val-de-Reuil
16.28 53-5 Levon Aghasyan (Arm) 02/10 Istanbul
Astley Davis (Jam) 01/26 Pocatello
16.26 53-4¼ Federico Bruno (Ita) 02/04 Ancona
Kaiwan Culmer (Bah) 02/16 Arkansas Qual
(40)
Dimítrios Tsiámis (Gre) 01/28 Bratislava
SHOT
22.80 74-9¾ *Ryan Crouser (Nike) 02/17 USATF Ind
22.37 73-4¾ Leonardo Fabbri (Ita) 02/10 Liévin WIT
22.16 72-8½ Tom Walsh (NZ) 02/10 Liévin WIT
21.84 71-8 Zane Weir (Ita) 01/28 Nordhausen
21.71 71-2¾ Bob Bertemes (Lux) 01/21 Luxembourg
21.63 70-11¾ Chuk Enekwechi (Ngr) 02/20 Nehvizdy
21.47 70-5¼ Tomás Stanek (CzR) 02/20 Nehvizdy
*Roger Steen (Vel) 02/17 USATF Ind
21.42 70-3½ Mesud Pezer (Bos) 02/13 Belgrade
21.32 69-11½ Aleh Tamashevich (Blr) 02/17 Blr Ind
(10)
21.18 69-6 Filip Mihaljevic (Cro) 02/13 Belgrade
21.13 69-4 Rajindra Campbell (Jam) 01/27 Łódź
21.10 69-2¾ Darlan Romani (Bra) 01/28 SAm Ind
21.01 68-11¼ Scott Lincoln (GB) 02/02 Miramas
20.98 68-10 Andrei Toader (Rom) 01/27 Bucharest
20.91 68-7¼ Hamza Mohamed (Egy) 01/20 Jablonec
20.71 67-11½ Michal Haratyk (Pol) 01/27 Łódź
20.52 67-4 Kyle Blignaut (SA) 02/04 Rochlitz
20.50 67-3¼ *Jordan Geist (Iron) 02/17 USATF Ind
20.48 67-2¼ Asmir Kolasinac (Ser) 12/30 Belgrade
(20)
20.45 67-1¼ Alexander Kolesnikoff (Aus) 01/20 Collegiate Showdown
20.43 67-½ *Tripp Piperi (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
20.35 66-9¼ Wictor Petersson (Swe) 01/28 Malmö
20.33 66-8½ *Nik Curtiss (unat) 02/17 USATF Ind
20.21 66-3¾ *T’Mond Johnson (GarS) 01/13 Nittany Lion Chall
20.20 66-3¼ Francisco Belo (Por) 02/02 Miramas
20.18 66-2½ Eric Favors (Ire) 01/27 Astana WIT
20.11 65-11¾ Mohamed Daouda Tolo (Sau) 02/02 Miramas
20.06 65-9¾ José Ángel Pinedo (Spa) 02/18 Spa Ind
20.02 65-8¼ Ihor Musiyenko (Ukr) 12/26 Sumy
(30)
19.99 65-7 Carlos Tobalina (Spa) 02/10 Antequera
19.95 65-5½ Silas Ristl (Ger) 02/16 Ger Ch
19.93 65-4¾ *Michael Shoaf (NDm) 02/02 Meyo Inv
*Jason Swarens (Wi) 02/10 Badger Windy City
19.92 65-4¼ Szymon Mazur (Pol) 02/20 Nehvizdy
19.90 65-3½ Frederic Dagee (Fra) 02/17 Fra Ind
*Patrick Larrison (unat) 02/03 Sevigne Inv
19.89 65-3¼ *John Meyer (LSU) 01/27 Razorback Inv
*Kevin Shubert (Nb) 02/03 Sevigne Inv
19.88 65-2¾ *Jordan West (unat) 02/10 Music City Chall
(40)
WEIGHT
26.35 86-5½ *Daniel Haugh (NYAC) 02/16 USATF Ind
24.41 80-1 *Isaiah Rogers (T1D) 02/16 USATF Ind
24.06 78-11¼ Konstadinos Zaltos (Gre) 01/27 Johnson Cl
23.96 78-7½ *Tanner Berg (Reliab) 01/27 Wendy’s Inv
23.88 78-4¼ Ruben Banks (Al) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
23.59 77-4¾ *Tarik Robinson-O’Hagan (Ms) 02/09 Music City Chall
23.16 76-0 *Tyler Williams (GarS) 02/18 Princeton
23.14 75-11 *Tyler Sudduth (Il) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
23.09 75-9¼ *Peyton Barton (MoSo) 02/09 Pittsburg
22.93 75-2¾ *Garret Bernt (NnAz) 02/16 Flagstaff
(10)
22.91 75-2 *Henry Zimmerman (Nb) 02/09 Tyson Inv
22.89 75-1¼ Kenneth Ikeji (GB) 02/09 Eagle Elite
22.85 74-11¾ *Parker Feuerborn (SEMo) 02/02 Bellarmine Cl
22.75 74-7¾ Daniel Cope (Jam) 01/26 Pollock Inv
22.69 74-5½ *Jayden White (Wa) 02/09 Husky Cl
22.66 74-4¼ *Newlyn Stephenson (unat) 01/20 Ypsilanti
22.65 74-3¾ Ragnar Carlsson (Swe) 02/05 Falun
22.64 74-3½ *Morgan Shigo (Vel) 01/20 Ashland
22.61 74-2¼ *Alex Young (unat) 01/20 Chapel Hill
22.32 73-2¾ *Cam Jones (IaSt) 02/09 Tyson Inv
(20)
22.31 73-2½ Ággelos Mantzouránis (Gre) 12/08 Minneapolis
22.30 73-2 *Johnathan Witte (LSU) 02/09 Tyson Inv
22.19 72-9¾ *Alex Kristeller (Man) 01/27 Sander Inv
22.17 72-9 *Trey Knight (CSUN) 01/12 Axe ’Em
22.11 72-6½ *Jacob Lemmon (Va) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
*Kieran McKeag (unat) 02/16 Bozeman
21.98 72-1½ Rowan Hamilton (Can) 02/09 Kirby Elite
21.92 71-11 *Christian Johnson (Duke) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
21.87 71-9 *Ryan Johnson (EnMi) 02/16 Ann Arbor
21.86 71-8¾ *Joseph White (Carthage) 02/10 Whitewater
(30)
21.83 71-7½ *Sean Smith (Ia) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
21.82 71-7¼ Will Youssef Dibo (Aut) 02/09 Birmingham
*Jacob Mechler (TxT) 01/13 Scott Mem
*Brad Morell (Corn) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
21.78 71-5½ *Ben Haas (Hills) 02/17 Hillsdale
*Konner Wood (TxT) 02/09 Scott Open
21.75 71-4¼ *Kade McCall (KsSt) 02/16 Manhattan
21.73 71-3½ *John Fay (Va) 02/09 Tiger Paw Inv
21.66 71-¾ *Braden Rose (Washb) 01/27 Wendy’s Inv
21.65 71-½ *Alex Bernstein (DeP) 02/09 Badger Windy City
(40)
HEPTATHLON
6340 Ken Mullings (Bah) 01/27 Illini Chall
6281 Sander Aae Skotheim (Nor) 02/04 Tallinn
6242 Simon Ehammer (Swi) 01/28 Aubière
6230 Makenson Gletty (Fra) 01/28 Aubière
6219(A) Leo Neugebauer (Ger) 02/03 NM Coll Chall
6131 Jente Hauttekeete (Bel) 02/11 Bel Ind
6097 Till Steinforth (Ger) 02/03 Sevigne Inv
6035 Ondrej Kopecky (CzR) 02/11 CzR Ind
6032 Tim Nowak (Ger) 01/21 Frankfurt-Kalbach
6025 Sven Jansons (Hol) 02/04 Apeldoorn
(10)
6000 Bruno Comin Pescador (Spa) 02/03 Sevigne Inv
Jack Turner (GB) 01/27 Razorback Inv
5985 *Aiden Ouimet (Il) 01/27 Illini Chall
5981 Vilém Strásky (CzR) 02/04 Tallinn
5953 Robin Bodart (Bel) 02/11 Bel Ind
5899 *Heath Baldwin (MiSt) 01/27 Lyles Inv
5886 *Steven Bastien (TS) 01/28 USATF Ch
5885 Jorge Ureña (Spa) 02/17 Spa Ind
Yariel Soto Torrado (PR) 01/27 Razorback Inv
5873 Dario Dester (Ita) 01/28 Aubière
(20)
5871 Edgaras Benkunskas (Lit) 02/04 Tallinn
5853 *Grant Levesque (Hous) 01/27 Platt Inv
5837 Yoram Vriezen (Hol) 02/04 Apeldoorn
5825 Pawel Wiesiolek (Pol) 02/18 Pol Ind
5821 Colby Eddowes (Aus) 01/27 Lyles Inv
Pol Ferrer (Spa) 02/04 Antequera
5814 *Marcus Weaver (Ar) 01/27 Razorback Inv
5810 *Sean Murphy (VaT) 02/03 Hale VT
5807 Ashley Moloney (Aus) 01/28 Aubière
5806 Lorenzo Naidon (Ita) 01/28 Aubière
(30)
5787 Andreu Boix (Spa) 02/04 Antequera
5778 Edgar Campre (Por) 02/02 Dodds Inv
5774 Hans-Christian Hausenberg (Est) 02/04 Tallinn
5767 Yuma Maruyama (Jpn) 02/19 Asian Ch
5764 Nico Beckers (Ger) 01/21 Frankfurt-Kalbach
5762(A) *Mason Mahacek (WaSt) 02/03 NM Coll Chall
5757 Jeff Tesselaar (Hol) 02/04 Apeldoorn
5741(A) José Fernando Santana (Bra) 01/28 SAm Ind
5739 Petr Svoboda (CzR) 02/11 CzR Ind
5728 Aleksandr Komarov (Rus) 02/02 Gomel
(40)