World Men’s Indoor List — 2020

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by 02/12/2020)

(* = U.S. athlete)

Click To See Women’s List

 

60 METERS
6.50 *Demek Kemp (unat) 1/25 New Balance GP
6.53 Raymond Ekevwo (Ngr) 2/01 Razorback Inv
Chijindu Ujah (GB) 2/04 Düsseldorf
6.54 *Ronnie Baker (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
6.56 *Brandon Carnes (adi) 2/04 Düsseldorf
6.57 Raheem Chambers (Jam) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
Luca Lai (Ita) 2/01 Magglingen
*Jaylan Mitchell (NCAT) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
Ján Volko (Svk) 2/04 Düsseldorf
6.58(A) *Langston Jackson (Ky) 2/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
(10)
Shuhei Tada (Jpn) 2/02 Osaka
*Keitavious Walter (unat) 1/18 Wieczorek Inv
6.59 *Cravont Charleston (NCSt) 1/17 Gamecock Opener
(A) *Brendon Stewart (USC) 1/25 MLK Inv
Joris van Gool (Hol) 2/08 Toruń
6.60 *Kenzo Cotton (unat) 1/17 Arkansas Inv
Richard Kilty (GB) 2/08 Toruń
Julian Reus (Ger) 2/07 Chemnitz
6.61 Andre Ewers (Jam) 2/07 South Carolina Inv
Remigiusz Olszewski (Pol) 2/08 Toruń
(20)
200 METERS
20.49 *Micaiah Harris (Tx) 1/31 Razorback Inv
20.58(A) *Langston Jackson (Ky) 2/07 UNM Collegiate Cl
20.70(A) *Terrance Laird (LSU) 1/24 MLK Inv
20.73 *Davonte Burnett (Bart) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
20.75 Joseph Amoah (Gha) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
20.76 *Ashton O’Conner (TxT) 1/18 Corky Cl
20.79 *Cameron Miller (Fl) 1/31 Razorback Inv
20.81(A) Virjilio Griggs (Pan) 2/02 SAm Ind
*Marcus Parker (Clem) 2/08 South Carolina Inv
20.83 Akanni Hislop (Tri) 1/31 Razorback Inv
(10)
Christophe Lemaitre (Fra) 2/09 Metz
20.85 *Jo’vaughn Martin (SHous) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
20.86 *Joe Fahnbulleh (Fl) 1/18 Gamecock Opener
20.90 *Matthew Boling (Ga) 1/31 Razorback Inv
Akeem Sirleaf (Lbr) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
20.91 *Charles Lewis (LSU) 1/18 Corky Cl
Andrew Morgan-Harrison (GB) 2/01 Vienna
20.92 *Chris Borzor (Cinc) 2/08 Thomas Inv
Marcus Lawler (Ire) 2/09 Abbotstown
20.93 *Kennedy Lightner (ArB) 1/17 Arkansas Inv
(20)
Oversized Track:
20.83 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 1/24 McCravy Mem
20.88 Samson Colebrooke (Bah) 1/24 McCravy Mem
300 METERS
32.28 *Jacory Patterson (VaT) 1/17 VaT Inv
32.35 *Rai Benjamin (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
32.84 *Cameron Rose (NCHS) 1/19 Va Showcase
32.85 *Kasaun James (FlSt) 1/11 Orange & Purple
32.87 *Justin Robinson (MoHS) 1/19 Va Showcase
32.91 *Robert Grant (unat) 1/18 Nelson Inv
Kyron McMaster (BVI) 1/24 Pollock Inv
33.08 Arinze Chance (Guy) 1/17 Gamecock Opener
33.11 *Cameron Miller (Fl) 1/11 Orange & Purple
33.20 *Marcus Parker (Clem) 12/07 Clemson Opener
(10)
400 METERS
45.44 *Randolph Ross (NCAT) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
45.86 *Bryce Deadmon (TxAM) 1/25 Aggie Inv
45.99 Jamal Walton (Cay) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
46.04 Jonathan Jones (Bar) 2/01 Razorback Inv
46.17 Tony van Diepen (Neth) 2/12 Athlone
46.19(A) *Isaiah Jewett (USC) 1/25 MLK Inv
46.26 Youssef Karam (Kuw) 2/08 Toruń
46.28 Pavel Maslak (CzR) 2/12 Athlone
46.32 Moitalel Mpoke (Ken) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
Alejandro Perlaza (Col) 2/01 Flames Inv
(10)
46.33 *Gil Roberts (unat) 1/18 Corky Cl
46.35 Derrick Mokaleng (SA) 2/08 Thomas Inv
46.36 *Myles Pringle (Nik) 2/07 South Carolina Inv
46.37(A) Sean Bailey (Jam) 2/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
46.41(A) *Champion Allison (Al) 2/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
*Jacory Patterson (VaT) 2/08 Hale VaT Inv
46.43 *Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
46.44 Thomas Barr (Ire) 2/12 Athlone
46.47 *Kyle Clemons (adi) 2/07 South Carolina Inv
46.50 *Obi Igbokwe (unat) 1/25 New Balance GP
(20)
Oversized Track:
45.78 *Brycen Spratling (unat) 12/06 Youngstown
46.09 *Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 2/08 Meyo Inv
800 METERS
1:44.22 *Donavan Brazier (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
1:45.39 Marc Reuther (Ger) 2/02 Erfurt
1:45.70 *Bryce Hoppel (adi) 2/08 Millrose G
1:45.86 Collins Kipruto (Ken) 2/08 Toruń
1:46.01 *Isaiah Harris (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
Adam Kszczot (Pol) 2/08 Toruń
1:46.05 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) 2/08 Toruń
1:46.38 Mostafa Smaili (Mor) 1/31 Karlsruhe
1:46.47 Cornelius Tuwei (Ken) 2/08 Toruń
1:46.51 Mateusz Borkowski (Pol) 2/08 Toruń
(10)
1:47.01 *Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 2/08 Millrose G
Eric Nzikwinkunda (Bdi) 2/07 Valencia
1:47.11 Amel Tuka (Bos) 2/08 Toruń
1:47.12 *Isaiah Jewett (USC) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
1:47.21 Robert Farken (Ger) 2/02 Erfurt
1:47.25 Balazs Vindics (Hun) 2/09 Budapest
1:47.26 *Josh Hoey (adi) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
1:47.27 Konstantin Kholmogorov (Rus) 2/09 Moscow
1:47.30 Andreas Kramer (Swe) 2/08 Toruń
1:47.37 Filip Snejdr (CzR) 2/08 Toruń
(20)
1000 METERS
2:17.41 *Bryce Hoppel (adi) 1/25 New Balance GP
2:17.51 Jake Wightman (GB) 1/25 New Balance GP
2:18.01 *Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 1/11 Orange & Purple
2:18.81 Saul Ordóñez (Spa) 1/25 New Balance GP
2:19.02 Ismael Debjani (Bel) 2/01 Ghent
2:20.78 Lukás Hodbod (CzR) 1/21 Prague
2:20.88 Festus Lagat (Ken) 12/14 Grant Inv
2:20.90 Hakim Saleh (CzR) 1/21 Prague
2:21.29 *Roshon Roomes (IaSt) 12/14 Grant Inv
2:21.56 *Daniel Nixon (IaSt) 12/14 Grant Inv
(10)
2:22.11 *Ricky Romero (AtlTC) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:22.12 *Jeremy Hernandez (HokaNJNY) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:22.16 *Cooper Williams (In) 12/13 Hoosier Open
2:22.26 *Sam Ellis (Prin) 2/08 New Haven
2:22.53 Jan Fris (CzR) 1/21 Prague
2:22.58 Quamel Prince (Guy) 1/25 Fairfax
2:22.87 *Jack Joyce (VaT) 1/24 Hokie Inv
2:22.92 *Diego Zarate (VaT) 1/24 Hokie Inv
2:23.01 Brad Mathas (NZ) 1/25 New Balance GP
2:23.06 *Bashir Mosavel-Lo (VaT) 1/24 Hokie Inv
(20)
Oversized Track:
2:21.78 Sam Tanner (NZ) 1/18 Wash Preview
2:22.28 *Cooper Teare (Or) 1/18 Wash Preview
2:22.33 Charlie Hunter (Aus) 1/18 Wash Preview
2:22.51 *Ben Blankenship (OTC) 1/18 Wash Preview
2:22.57 *Dustin Nading (unat) 1/18 Wash Preview
2:23.02 James West (GB) 1/18 Wash Preview
1500 METERS
3:36.32 Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 2/04 Düsseldorf
3:37.21 *Josh Thompson (NikBowTC) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
3:37.28 *Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
3:37.95 Vincent Kibet Keter (Ken) 2/09 Metz
3:37.98 Andrew Coscoran (Ire) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
3:38.57 Ignacio Fontes (Spa) 2/08 Toruń
3:38.94 Elzan Bibic (Ser) 2/05 Ostrava
3:38.98 Vincent Kibet (Ken) 2/09 Metz
3:39.05 Ismael Debjani (Bel) 2/04 Düsseldorf
3:39.13 Thiago André (Bra) 2/08 Toruń
(10)
3:39.70 Marius Probst (Ger) 2/04 Düsseldorf
3:39.95 Boaz Kiprugut (Ken) 2/09 Metz
3:40.01 Mohamed Mohumed (Ger) 1/25 Dortmund
3:40.02 Samuel Tefera (Eth) 2/12 Athlone
3:40.09 Maximilian Thorwirth (Ger) 1/25 Dortmund
3:40.25 Piers Copeland (GB) 2/09 Dortmund
3:40.28 Kumari Taki (Ken) 2/09 Dortmund
3:40.33 Timo Benitz (Ger) 2/09 Dortmund
3:40.38 Andreas Vojta (Aut) 2/01 Vienna
3:40.46 Kebede Endale (Eth) 2/09 Dortmund
(20)
MILE
3:55.61 Chris O’Hare (GB) 2/08 Millrose G
3:55.86 Samuel Tefera (Eth) 2/12 Athlone
3:56.47 Olli Hoare (Aus) 2/08 Millrose G
3:56.56 *Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 2/08 Millrose G
3:56.72 Nick Willis (NZ) 2/08 Millrose G
3:56.77 Carlos Villareal (Mex) 2/08 Millrose G
3:56.85 Andrew Coscoran (Ire) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
*Craig Engels (Nik) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:56.90 Geordie Beamish (NZ) 2/08 Millrose G
3:56.99 Filip Ingebrigtsen (Nor) 2/08 Millrose G
(10)
3:57.03 *Eric Jenkins (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
3:57.81 *Sam Prakel (adi) 2/08 Millrose G
3:58.86 Julian Oakley (NZ) 2/08 Millrose G
3:58.94 Vladimir Nikitin (Rus) 1/25 Orenburg
3:59.22 Andréas Dimitrákis (Gre) 1/17 Staten Island
3:59.32 Justyn Knight (Can) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
3:59.60 *Willy Fink (DistTC) 1/17 VaT Inv
3:59.70 *Colin Abert (MDE) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.82 *Crayton Carrozza (Tx) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.84 Edward Cheserek (Ken) 2/08 Camel City Inv
(20)
Oversized Track:
3:56.50 *Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 2/01 Washington Inv
3:57.03 *Waleed Suliman (Ms) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
3:57.19 *Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 2/01 Washington Inv
3:57.66 *Ryan Adams (Furm) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
3:57.67 *Ben Blankenship (OTC) 1/18 Wash Preview
3:57.93 George Kusche (SA) 2/01 Washington Inv
3:58.09 *Talem Franco (BYU) 2/01 Washington Inv
3:58.43 *Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 1/18 Wash Preview
3:59.01 Sam Tanner (NZ) 2/01 Washington Inv
3:59.19 Jamaine Coleman (GB) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
3:59.58 Mick Stanovsek (Aus) 1/18 Wash Preview
3:59.69 *Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
3:59.77 *Dustin Nading (Wa) 2/01 Washington Inv
3000 METERS
7:35.71 Selemon Barega (Eth) 2/04 Düsseldorf
7:36.03 Getnet Wale (Eth) 2/04 Düsseldorf
7:36.21 Bethwel Birgen (Ken) 2/04 Düsseldorf
7:36.85 Berihu Aregawi (Eth) 2/09 Metz
7:38.67 Birhanu Yemataw (Bhr) 2/04 Düsseldorf
7:39.94 Vladimir Nikitin (Rus) 2/09 Moscow
7:40.25 Davis Kiplangat (Ken) 2/04 Düsseldorf
7:41.31 Justus Soget (Ken) 1/31 Karlsruhe
7:44.21 *Willy Fink (DistTC) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
7:45.57 Elzan Bibic (Ser) 2/08 Linz
(10)
7:45.67 Jonas Raess (Swi) 2/04 Düsseldorf
7:46.36 Justyn Knight (Can) 2/08 Millrose G
7:46.74 Edward Cheserek (Ken) 1/25 New Balance GP
7:47.57 *Joe Klecker (Co) 2/08 Millrose G
7:48.17 Jordan Gusman (Mlt) 2/08 Millrose G
7:48.73 *Hillary Bor (USAr) 2/08 Millrose G
7:48.84 Mohamed Katir (Mor) 1/24 Valencia
7:49.06 Soufiyan Bouqantar (Mor) 2/09 Metz
7:49.15 Kieran Tuntivate (Tha) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
7:49.19 Edwin Kurgat (Ken) 2/08 Millrose G
(20)
Oversized Track:
7:46.71 *Yared Nuguse (NDm) 2/08 Meyo Inv
5000 METERS
13:15.72 Paul Tanui (Ken) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:16.95 *Tyler Day (NnAz) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:22.32 *Eric Jenkins (Nik) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:24.04 Edwin Kurgat (Ken) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:25.56 *Donn Cabral (HokaNJNY) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:27.61 Matt Baxter (NZ) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:29.74 Luis Grijalva (Gua) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:30.79 Charles Philibert-Thiboutot (Can) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:35.07 Iliass Aouani (Ita) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:36.82 Kigen Chemadi (Ken) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
(10)
13:38.48 Jacob Choge (Ken) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:38.98 *Daniel Curts (unat) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:40.11 *Eric Hamer (CoSt) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:40.42 *Tanner Anderson (Wa) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:44.47 *Kyle Mau (In) 12/13 Hoosier Open
13:44.95 Gilbert Boit (Ken) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:48.79 *Sam Prakel (adi) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:48.97 Athanas Kioko (Ken) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:50.40 *Mark Parrish (unat) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:51.14 Geordie Beamish (NZ) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
(20)
60m HURDLES
7.52 *Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
Andy Pozzi (GB) 2/02 Paris
7.54 Yaqoub Al-Yoha (Kuw) 2/04 Düsseldorf
Damian Czykier (Pol) 2/08 Toruń
*Jarret Eaton (unat) 2/08 Toruń
7.55 Artem Makarenko (Rus) 2/09 Moscow
7.57 Valdó Szűcs (Hun) 2/11 Lodz
7.59 Konstadínos Douvalídis (Gre) 2/09 Metz
*Aaron Mallett (adi) 1/18 Wieczorek Inv
7.61 Taio Kanai (Jpn) 2/01 Osaka
(10)
*Caleb Parker (FlSt) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
Milan Trajkovic (Cyp) 2/08 Toruń
7.64 *Daniel Roberts (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
7.66 *Eric Edwards (LSU) 2/01 Razorback Inv
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (Fra) 2/02 Paris
*Jaylan McConico (Ia) 12/14 Grant Inv
Konstantin Shabanov (Rus) 1/07 Yekaterinburg
Greggmar Swift (Bar) 1/18 Wash Preview
Gregor Traber (Ger) 2/08 Toruń
7.67 David Efremov (Kaz) 1/18 Ust-Kamenogorsk
(20)
Jeanice Laviolette (Fra) 2/09 St-Brieuc
*Shyheim Wright (Pitt) 1/31 National Open
*Chad Zallow (unat) 12/06 Youngstown
4 x 400
3:02.77 *Texas A&M 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
3:04.78 *North Carolina A&T 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
3:06.63 *South Carolina 2/01 Carolina Chall
3:06.93 *Baylor 1/25 Aggie Inv
3:07.67 *SE Louisiana 2/01 Carolina Chall
3:07.85 *Texas 2/01 Razorback Inv
3:07.98 *CS Stars 12/07 Reveille
3:08.07 *Florida 2/01 Razorback Inv
3:08.11 *Houston 2/08 Thomas Inv
3:08.23 *LSU 1/18 Corky Cl
(10)
3:08.24 *TCU 2/08 Thomas Inv
3:08.40 *USC 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
3:09.08 *Texas A&M 12/07 Reveille
3:09.10 *Tennessee 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
3:09.16 *Arkansas 2/01 Razorback Inv
3:09.17 *St. Augustine’s 1/18 Gamecock Opener
*Texas Tech 1/24 Red Raider Inv
3:09.28 *Virginia Tech 1/18 VaT Inv
3:09.34 *Miami 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
3:09.42 *North Carolina 2/01 Power 5 Inv
(20)
Oversized Track:
3:06.72 *Iowa 2/08 Meyo Inv
3:07.89 *Minnesota 2/08 Meyo Inv
3:08.93 *Ohio State 1/11 Green Inv
3:09.06 *Kentucky 1/25 McCravy Mem
3:09.27 PUMA MVP Intl 1/25 McCravy Mem
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:24.52 *Oregon 1/31 Razorback Inv
9:28.22 *Iowa State 1/31 Indiana R
9:29.82 *Indiana 1/31 Indiana R
9:36.16 *Texas 1/31 Razorback Inv
9:37.01 *Miami Ohio 1/31 Indiana R
9:37.85 *Middle Tennessee State 1/31 Indiana R
9:40.15 *Arkansas 1/31 Razorback Inv
9:40.80 *Florida State 1/24 Pollock Inv
9:41.76 *Wake Forest 1/24 Pollock Inv
9:41.80 *Georgetown 1/31 Indiana R
(10)
500 METERS
1:00.73 *Taj Burgess (Rut) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
1:01.21 *Brycen Spratling (unat) 1/17 VaT Inv
600 METERS
1:14.39 *Donavan Brazier (Nik) 1/25 New Balance GP
1:15.16 *Devin Dixon (TxAM) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
1:16.55 *Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 1/17 Wieczorek Inv
1:16.57 *Roshon Roomes (IaSt) 1/17 Wieczorek Inv
1:16.64 *Erik Sowinski (BrkB) 1/17 Wieczorek Inv
1:16.78 *James Smith (Az) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
1:16.95(A) *Isaiah Jewett (USC) 1/24 MLK Inv
1:16.97 *Cooper Williams (In) 1/25 Gladstein Inv
1:17.40 Mateusz Borkowski (Pol) 2/12 Athlone
1:17.55 Daniel Huller (Hun) 2/08 Budapest
(10)
1:17.66 Zak Curran (Ire) 2/12 Athlone
1:17.71 Mohand Khelaf (Can) 1/18 Ottawa
1:17.77 Guy Learmonth (GB) 2/12 Athlone
1:17.88 Christian von Eitzen (Ger) 2/12 Athlone
1:17.90 John Rivera (PR) 1/10 Blazer Inv
1:17.98 *CJ Jones (DistTC) 2/08 Camel City Inv
1:17.99 Alex Botterill (GB) 1/26 Manchester
1:18.10 Tarees Rhoden (Jam) 1/17 Arkansas Inv
1:18.11 *Ben Psicihulis (Mn) 1/17 Wieczorek Inv
1:18.18 *Brentyn Wetovick (Nb) 2/08 Sevigne Inv
(20)
Oversized Track:
1:17.20 *Brian Faust (Pur) 2/07 Meyo Inv
1:17.43 *Matt Manternach (Ia) 2/07 Meyo Inv
1:17.63 *Ben Psicihulis (Mn) 2/07 Meyo Inv
1:17.70 *Carter Lilly (unat) 2/07 Meyo Inv
1:17.99 *Austin Lietz (Ia) 1/24 McCravy Mem
HIGH JUMP
2.33 7-7¾ Tom Gale (GB) 2/08 Hustopeče
*Darryl Sullivan (Tn) 1/18 VaT Inv
Jamal Wilson (Bah) 2/11 Banská Bystrica
Luis Zayas (Cub) 2/11 Banská Bystrica
2.31 7-7 Mikhail Akimenko (Rus) 1/16 Chelyabinsk
2.30 7-6½ Nikita Anishchenkov (Rus) 1/28 Moscow
Sylwester Bednarek (Pol) 2/08 Hustopeče
*Earnie Sears (USC) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
2.28 7-5¾ Paulo Conceição (Por) 2/01 Luxembourg
Edgar Rivera (Mex) 1/24 Wuppertal
(10)
2.27 7-5¼ Loïc Gasch (Swi) 1/05 Herzebrock
Mathew Sawe (Ken) 2/08 Hustopeče
Guowei Zhang (Chn) 1/29 Udine
2.26 7-5 *Trey Culver (adi) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
Fernando Ferreira (Bra) 1/22 Nehvizdy
*JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 1/18 Corky Cl
2.25 7-4½ Clayton Brown (Jam) 1/31 Razorback Inv
*Darius Carbin (Ga) 1/11 Orange & Purple
Oleh Doroshchuk (Ukr) 2/04 Sumy
Adrijus Glebauskas (Lit) 2/01 Kaunas
(20)
Tihomir Ivanov (Bul) 2/02 Bul Ch
*Erik Kynard (Jord) 1/25 Manhattan
Maksim Nedasekau (Blr) 2/11 Banská Bystrica
*Eric Richards (SnMs) 2/01 Houston Inv
Naoto Tobe (Jpn) 2/11 Banská Bystrica
POLE VAULT
6.17 20-2¾ Armand Duplantis (Swe) 2/08 Toruń
6.01 19-8½ *Sam Kendricks (Nik) 2/08 Rouen
5.86 19-2¾ Timur Morgunov (Rus) 2/09 Moscow
5.82 19-1 *Chris Nilsen (SD) 2/08 Dakota Realty
(A) *Kyle Pater (USAF) 1/18 Air Force Inv
5.80 19-¼ Harry Coppell (GB) 2/08 Rouen
*Andrew Irwin (ArVC) 1/04 Norman
Renaud Lavillenie (Fra) 1/18 Bordeaux
*KC Lightfoot (Bay) 1/25 Aggie Inv
(A) *Matt Ludwig (unat) 1/17 PV Summit
(10)
*Cole Walsh (Nik) 2/08 Rouen
(A) *Jacob Wooten (unat) 1/17 PV Summit
5.75 18-10¼ Ben Broeders (Bel) 1/29 Cottbus
5.74 18-10 Thiago Braz (Bra) 2/08 Rouen
Mathieu Collet (Fra) 2/08 Rouen
Valentin Lavillenie (Fra) 2/08 Rouen
5.73 18-9½ Claudio Michel Stecchi (Ita) 1/18 Bordeaux
5.72 18-9¼ Alioune Sene (Fra) 1/11 Orléans
5.71 18-8¾ *Zach Bradford (Ks) 2/08 Sevigne Inv
5.70 18-8¼ Torben Blech (Ger) 2/04 Düsseldorf
(20)
Konstadínos Filippídis (Gre) 1/29 Cottbus
Rutger Koppelaar (Neth) 2/04 Düsseldorf
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre (Ger) 2/09 Dortmund
Menno Vloon (Hol) 1/26 Ghent
LONG JUMP
8.10 26-7 Thobias Montler (Swe) 1/26 Malmö
8.09 26-6½ *Rayvon Grey (LSU) 1/31 Razorback Inv
8.08 26-6¼ Bachana Khorava (Geo) 2/02 Ga Ind
(A) Aleksandro Melo (Bra) 2/01 SAm Ind
8.07 26-5¾ Miltiádis Tentóglou (Gre) 1/31 Bochum
8.02 26-3¿ Augustin Bey (Fra) 1/25 Nantes
*Steffin McCarter (unat) 1/17 Hilton Inv
8.00 26-3 *Isaac Grimes (FlSt) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
7.99 26-2¾ Eusebio Cáceres (Spa) 1/31 Karlsruhe
7.97(A) 26-1¾ *KeAndre Bates (unat) 2/07 UNM Collegiate Cl
(10)
7.96 26-1½ Yaroslav Isachenkov (Ukr) 1/22 Nehvizdy
*Corion Knight (unat) 1/24 Pollock Inv
7.94 26-¾ Laquan Nairn (Bah) 1/31 Razorback Inv
7.92 26-0 Strahinja Jovancevic (Ser) 2/02 Belgrade
Vladyslav Mazur (Ukr) 1/10 Kyiv
Anatoliy Ryapolov (Rus) 1/29 Slavyansk
*Ja’Mari Ward (Mo) 1/25 Aggie Inv
7.91 25-11½ Damar Forbes (Jam) 1/31 Houston Inv
László Szabó (Hun) 2/02 Budapest
7.90 25-11 Izmir Smajlaj (Alb) 1/26 Bratislava
(20)
TRIPLE JUMP
17.77 58-3¾ Fabrice Zango Hugues (Bur) 2/02 Paris
17.16 56-3¾ Lasha Gulelauri (Geo) 2/02 Ga Ind
17.10(A) 56-1¼ Aleksandro Melo (Bra) 2/02 SAm Ind
16.97 55-8¼ *Omar Craddock (Asics) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
16.91 55-5¾ *Chris Benard (Nik) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
Dmitriy Chizhikov (Rus) 1/28 Moscow
Melvin Raffin (Fra) 2/02 Paris
16.82 55-2¼ *Donald Scott (adi) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
16.75 54-11½ Pablo Torrijos (Spa) 1/25 New Balance GP
16.70 54-9¾ Maksim Niastsiarenka (Blr) 2/08 Gomel
(10)
16.68 54-8¾ Jean-Marc Pontvianne (Fra) 1/25 Aubière
16.65 54-7½ *Chris Carter (unat) 2/01 Houston Inv
16.64 54-7¼ Jah-Nhai Perinchief (Ber) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
Jordan Scott (Jam) 2/08 Hale VaT Inv
16.62 54-6½ Alexis Copello (Aze) 2/01 Valencia
(A) Mateus Daniel de Sá (Bra) 2/02 SAm Ind
16.61 54-6 Andrea Dallavalle (Ita) 2/09 Ancona
16.58 54-4¾ Benjamin Compaoré (Fra) 2/02 Paris
16.52(A) 54-2¾ Maximiliano Diaz (Arg) 2/02 SAm Ind
Yoann Rapinier (Fra) 2/02 Paris
(20)
SHOT
22.19 72-9¾ *Ryan Crouser (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
21.88 71-9½ Konrad Bukowiecki (Pol) 2/05 Ostrava
21.86 71-8¾ Tomás Stanek (CzR) 2/08 Toruń
21.59 70-10 Leonardo Fabbri (Ita) 2/11 Sätra
21.52 70-7¼ Filip Mihaljevic (Cro) 2/04 Düsseldorf
21.50 70-6½ Michal Haratyk (Pol) 2/08 Toruń
21.34 70-¼ *Joe Kovacs (unat) 2/08 Millrose G
21.21 69-7 Giorgi Mujaridze (Geo) 2/08 Tbilisi
21.13 69-4 Armin Sinancevic (Ser) 2/01 Belgrade
21.10 69-2¾ *Payton Otterdahl (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
(10)
21.06 69-1¼ Asmir Kolasinac (Ser) 12/28 Belgrade
21.04 69-½ Chuk Enekwechi (Ngr) 2/08 Toruń
21.01 68-11¼ Marcus Thomsen (Nor) 2/01 Rud
20.94 68-8½ Francisco Belo (Por) 2/05 Ostrava
20.90 68-7 Tim Nedow (Can) 2/08 Meyo Inv
20.74 68-½ Shahin Mehrdelan (Irn) 1/09 Tehran
20.72 67-11¾ *Nicholas Ponzio (VelGS) 1/17 Wieczorek Inv
20.63 67-8¼ *McKay Johnson (Cal) 2/01 UNM Tm Open
20.60 67-7 Andrei Toader (Rom) 1/17 Bucharest
20.56 67-5¾ *Josh Freeman (Vel) 1/25 Carbondale
(20)
Jakub Szyszkowski (Pol) 2/05 Ostrava
WEIGHT
24.70 81-½ *Daniel Haugh (T1D) 2/08 South Carolina Inv
24.38 80-0 Gleb Dudarev (Blr) 1/23 Jayhawk Cl
23.69 77-8¾ *Daniel Roberts (Vel) 1/31 Indiana R
23.54 77-2¾ *Bobby Colantonio (Al) 1/31 Indiana R
23.18 76-¾ *Alex Young (Vel) 1/11 Taylor Carolina Chall
22.72 74-6½ *Tom Postema (unat) 1/11 Findlay
22.48 73-9 *Morgan Shigo (Vel) 1/31 National Open
22.44 73-7½ *Nathan Bultman (USC) 1/24 MLK Inv
22.26 73-½ *Austin Combs (unat) 12/07 Findlay
22.20 72-10 *Ryan Davis (ECar) 2/01 Carolina Chall
(10)
22.19 72-9 Joe Ellis (GB) 1/25 Can Am
22.13 72-7¼ *Conor McCullough (NYAC) 1/24 MLK Inv
22.12 72-7 *David Lucas (PennSt) 1/31 National Open
22.06 72-4¾ *Vlad Pavlenko (unat) 1/18 Graduate Cl
22.02 72-3 *AJ Hicks (unat) 1/24 Hokie Inv
21.92 71-11 *Logan Targgart (CMi) 2/07 Meyo Inv
21.82 71-7¼ Kevin Arreaga (Spa) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
21.81 71-6¾ *Manning Plater (Mi) 1/18 Simmons-Harvey
21.72 71-3¼ Jon Nerdal (Nor) 2/07 Meyo Inv
21.69 71-2 *Jordan Huckaby (unat) 2/01 Wendy’s Inv
(20)
HEPTATHLON
6209 *Garrett Scantling (unat) 2/08 USATF Ch
6114 Johannes Erm (Est) 2/01 Razorback Inv
6097 Andreas Bechmann (Ger) 2/02 Leverkusen
6091 Jorge Ureña (Spa) 2/09 Tallinn
6072 Pieter Braun (Neth) 2/09 Apeldoorn
6019 Karel Tilga (Est) 2/01 Razorback Inv
5996 Risto Lillemets (Est) 2/09 Tallinn
5994 *Kyle Garland (Ga) 2/01 Razorback Inv
5963 Manuel Eitel (Ger) 1/12 Aubière
5958 Oleksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) 2/09 Tallinn
(10)
5924 Maicel Uibo (Est) 2/09 Tallinn
5915 Simon Ehammer (Swi) 2/02 Magglingen
5910 Taavi Tsernjavski (Est) 2/09 Tallinn
5907 Rafael Raap (Hol) 2/09 Apeldoorn
5889 Ondrej Kopecky (CzR) 2/09 Prague
5885 *TJ Lawson (Kent) 2/01 Razorback Inv
5883 Tim Nowak (Ger) 1/12 Aubière
5810 Pawel Wiesiolek (Pol) 2/09 Tallinn
5808 Fredrik Samuelsson (Swe) 2/02 Swe Ind
5797 *Scott Filip (DuPTC) 2/08 USATF Ch