compiled by Glen McMicken
(marks received and verified by 04/03/2018)
Click To See Men’s List
KEY TO LISTS
These lists give the top U.S. performers of the indoor season, with an appending of those foreign collegians whose marks also fall into the range of our reporting standards. In the oversized-track category, the domestics and foreign collegians are commingled (‘ after name = foreigner on OT list). Relay teams may contain non-U.S. nationals.
Open athletes and high schoolers have no notation before their name. Collegians are noted by class: – = senior; * = junior; **=soph; *** = frosh.
Oversized tracks are those larger than 200m in circumference. OT marks at races longer than 1000m are no longer carried with the main list (except in the multis) because too many huge tracks have been turned into speedways. (A) = altitude over 1000m (in affected events only).
! = secondary performance in a field-event series (only applicable to final end-of-season lists); ¶ = field-event mark for which complete series data is missing (only applicable to final end-of-season lists)
55 METERS |
6.73 |
|
Tamari Davis (FlHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
6.77 |
|
Thelma Davies (PaHS) |
Lynchburg |
01/20 |
6.85 |
|
Alexis Brown (TxHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
6.86 |
|
Lanae-Tava Thomas (NYHS) |
Houghton |
01/20 |
6.87 |
|
Hannah Waller (VaHS) |
Newport News |
02/24 |
6.91 |
|
***Cecelia Francis (MTn) |
Nashville |
01/07 |
60 METERS |
7.02(A) |
|
Javianne Oliver (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
7.07 |
|
-Aleia Hobbs (LSU) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
7.08(A) |
|
-Mikiah Brisco (LSU) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/03 |
7.10 |
|
Brisco |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
|
|
Oliver |
World Ind |
03/02 |
**5 performances by 3 performers** |
7.14 |
|
Tori Bowie (adi) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
7.17 |
|
*Kate Hall (Ga) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
7.18 |
|
Morolake Akinosun (Nik) |
Lubbock |
01/27 |
(A) |
|
**Makenzie Dunmore (Or) |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
|
|
*Kortnei Johnson (LSU) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
7.19(A) |
|
Destiny Carter (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
(A) |
|
-Ashley Henderson (SDi) |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
(10) |
7.20 |
|
Quanesha Burks (unat) |
Glasgow |
02/25 |
7.21 |
|
**Cassondra Hall (LSU) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
7.22 |
|
**Jada Baylark (Ar) |
Tyson Inv |
02/09 |
(A) |
|
*Teahna Daniels (Tx) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
|
|
***Twanisha Terry (USC) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
7.24 |
|
***Jayla Kirkland (FlSt) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
Barbara Pierre (Nik) |
Karlsruhe |
02/03 |
|
|
***Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
Deajah Stevens (Nik) |
New York City |
01/26 |
7.25 |
|
**Celera Barnes (Ky) |
Tiger Paw |
02/09 |
(20) |
|
|
Tamari Davis (FlHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
|
|
*Gabrielle Thomas (Harv) |
Heps Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
*Ky Westbrook (USC) |
Tiger Paw |
02/09 |
7.26 |
|
**Rebekah Smith (Clem) |
Clemson Inv |
01/20 |
7.27(A) |
|
*Jerayah Davis (Wy) |
MWC Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
*Kiara Parker (Ar) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
-Torie Robinson (Clem) |
Pollock Inv |
01/26 |
7.28 |
|
Dezerea Bryant (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
7.29 |
|
***Tamara Clark (Al) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
**Brianna Duncan (NC) |
Carolina Cup |
01/13 |
(30) |
7.30 |
|
**Anglerne Annelus (USC) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
|
|
**Chelsea Francis (SMU) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
|
|
-Deanna Hill (USC) |
Tiger Paw |
02/09 |
(A) |
|
Arria Minor (CoHS) |
AF Academy |
01/07 |
(A) |
|
*Rachel Misher (LSU) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/03 |
7.31 |
|
Natasha Hastings (UArm) |
Houston Inv |
01/27 |
|
|
***Lynna Irby (Ga) |
Tiger Paw |
02/09 |
|
|
Brittney Reese (Nik) |
Wa Prev |
01/13 |
7.32(A) |
|
***Lauren Rain Williams (Or) |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
7.33 |
|
Tianna Bartoletta (Nik) |
Berlin |
01/26 |
(40) |
(A) |
|
Felicia Brown (adi) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
|
|
Savannah Carson (unat) |
West Lafayette |
01/13 |
(A) |
|
Jasmine Todd (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
|
|
Thelma Davies (PaHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
Foreign Collegians: |
7.12 |
|
**Natalliah Whyte (Aub-Jam) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
7.15 |
|
-Jonielle Smith (Aub-Jam) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
7.26 |
|
*Dianna Johnson (Adams-Jam) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
7.28 |
|
*Shauna Helps (FlSt-Jam) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
7.29 |
|
-Leya Buchanan (Ok-Can) |
Hilton Inv |
01/12 |
7.31 |
|
*Zakiya Denoon (LSU-Lbr) |
Tyson Inv |
02/09 |
200 METERS |
22.38 |
|
*Gabrielle Thomas (Harv) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
22.41 |
|
-Ashley Henderson (SDi) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
22.55 |
|
***Lynna Irby (Ga) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
22.66 |
|
Irby |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
|
|
Irby |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
|
|
Thomas |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
**6 performances by 3 performers** |
22.68 |
|
***Sydney McLaughlin (Ky) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
22.81 |
|
-Mikiah Brisco (LSU) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
22.82 |
|
-Deanna Hill (USC) |
Tiger Paw |
02/10 |
22.85 |
|
***Ka’Tia Seymour (FlSt) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
22.88 |
|
*Kortnei Johnson (LSU) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
22.99 |
|
*Payton Chadwick (Ar) |
Razorback Inv |
01/26 |
|
|
-Kendall Ellis (USC) |
Tiger Paw |
02/10 |
(10) |
23.02 |
|
Quanera Hayes (Nik) |
Arkansas Inv |
01/12 |
23.03 |
|
***Daija Lampkin (Al) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
23.07 |
|
**Danyel White (TxAM) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
23.10(A) |
|
***Tamara Clark (Al) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/02 |
23.14 |
|
Felicia Brown (adi) |
Pollock Inv |
01/27 |
|
|
-Shania Collins (Tn) |
Vulcan Inv |
01/13 |
|
|
**Hannah Jackson (Rice) |
Boston U LC |
02/25 |
23.16 |
|
-Brittany Brown (Ia) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
|
|
**Anna Cockrell (USC) |
Razorback Inv |
01/26 |
|
|
*Diamond Spaulding (TxAM) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
(20) |
(A) |
|
***Lauren Rain Williams (Or) |
Kirby El |
02/09 |
23.17 |
|
**Latessa Johnson (SMU) |
American Ind |
02/24 |
23.19 |
|
***Twanisha Terry (USC) |
Tiger Paw |
02/10 |
23.20 |
|
*Kianna Gray (Ky) |
Tiger Paw |
02/10 |
23.21 |
|
Joanna Atkins (unat) |
Terrier Cl |
01/26 |
|
|
**Amber Ivy (TxAM) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
23.23 |
|
Georganne Moline (Nik) |
TxT Shootout |
02/10 |
23.24 |
|
Tamari Davis (FlHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/10 |
23.26 |
|
*Briana Guillory (Ia) |
Sevigne Inv |
02/03 |
23.29 |
|
Ashley Spencer (Nik) |
Tx A&M Quad |
01/20 |
(30) |
23.30 |
|
**Rebekah Smith (Clem) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
23.31 |
|
Kendra Harrison (adi) |
Indiana R |
01/26 |
23.32 |
|
**Anglerne Annelus (USC) |
Arkansas Qual |
02/16 |
|
|
**Jada Baylark (Ar) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
*Kiana Horton (Bay) |
Matador Qual |
02/16 |
23.35 |
|
***Morganne Mukes (Ks) |
Colligan Mem |
01/20 |
23.36 |
|
**Cassondra Hall (LSU) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
23.38 |
|
*Taylor Bennett (Bay) |
Power 5 |
02/03 |
23.43(A) |
|
*Rachel Misher (LSU) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/02 |
23.45 |
|
-India Brown (NCAT) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
22.83 |
|
-Kayelle Clarke (Ky-Tri) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
23.00 |
|
*Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (Ky-PR) |
Tiger Paw |
02/10 |
23.02 |
|
*Shauna Helps (FlSt-Jam) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
23.15 |
|
*Brenessa Thompson (TxAM-Guy) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
23.33 |
|
**Natalliah Whyte (Aub-Jam) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
23.35 |
|
*Jenae Ambrose (Aub-Bah) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
23.38 |
|
-Ama Pipi (Ok-GB) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
Oversized Track: |
23.09 |
|
-Brittany Brown (Ia) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
23.16 |
|
Kendra Harrison (adi) |
Kentucky Inv |
01/13 |
23.22 |
|
*Briana Guillory (Ia) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
23.24 |
|
***Anavia Battle (OhSt) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
23.36 |
|
Kori Carter (Jord) |
Kentucky Inv |
01/13 |
23.41 |
|
**Makenzie Dunmore (Or) |
MPSF Ind |
02/23 |
23.43(A) |
|
Arria Minor (CoHS) |
AFA HS |
02/03 |
300 METERS |
36.12 |
|
***Sydney McLaughlin (Ky) |
Hoosier Open |
12/08 |
36.73 |
|
***Lynna Irby (Ga) |
Orange & Purple |
01/06 |
36.85 |
|
Phyllis Francis (Nik) |
Thomas Inv |
02/02 |
36.98 |
|
Shamier Little (adi) |
Thomas Inv |
02/02 |
37.23 |
|
Jaide Stepter (unat) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
37.28 |
|
Courtney Okolo (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
37.35 |
|
Jessica Beard (adi) |
Blazer Inv |
01/12 |
37.43 |
|
Ashley Spencer (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
37.47 |
|
*Gabrielle Thomas (Harv) |
Boston |
12/02 |
37.74 |
|
Kyra Jefferson (Nik) |
Orange & Purple |
01/06 |
(10) |
37.84 |
|
Asha Ruth (CPTC) |
Staten Island |
01/20 |
37.89 |
|
**Leah Fowlkes (BU) |
Boston |
12/02 |
37.92 |
|
***Taylor Manson (Fl) |
Orange & Purple |
01/06 |
Foreign Collegians: |
37.91 |
|
*Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (Ky-PR) |
Hoosier Open |
12/08 |
400 METERS |
50.34 |
|
-Kendall Ellis (USC) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
50.36 |
|
***Sydney McLaughlin (Ky) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
50.52 |
|
McLaughlin |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
50.55 |
|
Courtney Okolo (Nik) |
World Ind |
03/03 |
50.62 |
|
***Lynna Irby (Ga) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
**5 performances by 4 performers** |
51.07 |
|
*Sharrika Barnett (Fl) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
51.17(A) |
|
Shakima Wimbley (adi) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
51.19(A) |
|
Phyllis Francis (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
51.39 |
|
Georganne Moline (Nik) |
TxT Shootout |
02/09 |
51.46(A) |
|
Quanera Hayes (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
51.56 |
|
-Brionna Thomas (Pur) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
(10) |
51.68 |
|
*Briana Guillory (Ia) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
51.87(A) |
|
Joanna Atkins (RekorE) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
52.11(A) |
|
Natasha Hastings (UArm) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
52.20 |
|
***Morgan Burks Magee (Ar) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
52.23(A) |
|
Jaide Stepter (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
52.29(A) |
|
Jessica Beard (adi) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
52.35 |
|
Carly Muscaro (unat) |
Terrier Cl |
01/26 |
52.44(A) |
|
**Hannah Waller (Or) |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
52.49 |
|
**Chloe Abbott (Pur) |
Tyson Inv |
02/09 |
52.55 |
|
*Kiana Horton (Bay) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
(20) |
52.67 |
|
Ashley Spencer (Nik) |
Tyson Inv |
02/09 |
52.69 |
|
***Shae Anderson (Or) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
52.72(A) |
|
*Briyahna DesRosiers (Or) |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
52.74 |
|
Arria Minor (CoHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
52.84 |
|
*D’Airrien Jackson (TnT) |
Tyson Inv |
02/09 |
|
|
Shamier Little (adi) |
Tx A&M Quad |
01/20 |
52.97 |
|
Robin Reynolds (unat) |
Texas Tech Cl |
01/27 |
52.99(A) |
|
Jasmine Blocker (Ois) |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
53.04 |
|
*Rachel Misher (LSU) |
Tyson Inv |
02/09 |
53.06 |
|
-Felecia Majors (Tn) |
Tiger Paw |
02/09 |
(30) |
|
|
*NaAsha Robinson (TnT) |
Tyson Inv |
02/09 |
53.07 |
|
Daina Harper (unat) |
Tyson Inv |
02/09 |
53.08 |
|
-Bryana Robinson (Cinc) |
Thomas Inv |
02/03 |
53.16 |
|
-Desiree Garland (Pitt) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
53.20 |
|
Bailey Lear (TxHS) |
Texas Tech Open |
02/03 |
|
|
***Taylor Manson (Fl) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
53.24 |
|
*Kadejhia Sellers (Syr) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
53.26 |
|
**Kierra Griggs (Nb) |
Sevigne Inv |
02/02 |
53.35(A) |
|
-Olivia Baker (Stan) |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
53.36 |
|
-Cierra Dunston (NC) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
52.07 |
|
-Ama Pipi (Ok-GB) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
52.73 |
|
**Kyra Constantine (USC-Can) |
Mtn Pac Ind |
02/24 |
52.77 |
|
*Abike Egbeniyi (MTn-Ngr) |
CUSA Ind |
02/18 |
53.25 |
|
-Olivia James (Clem-Jam) |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
53.27 |
|
-Madeline Price (Duke-Can) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
53.28 |
|
-Maggie Barrie (OhSt-SL) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
Oversized Track: |
52.24 |
|
Raevyn Rogers (Nik) |
Washington Inv |
01/27 |
52.39(A) |
|
*Jasmine Malone (NnAz) |
Big Sky Ind |
02/24 |
52.64 |
|
*Abike Egbeniyi (MTn-Ngr) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
52.82 |
|
-Maggie Barrie (OhSt-SL) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
52.93 |
|
-Emerald Egwim (Mn-Ngr) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
52.97 |
|
*Sara Limp (TxT) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
53.18(A) |
|
-Nicole Fotinos (NnAz) |
Big Sky Ind |
02/24 |
53.21 |
|
*Karrington Winters (OhSt) |
Music City Chall |
02/10 |
53.26 |
|
**Chisom Nwoko (Il) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
53.27(A) |
|
*Tatum Waggoner (Az) |
NnAz Tune-Up |
02/16 |
53.30 |
|
-Jolie Carbo (Ms) |
Music City Chall |
02/10 |
53.33 |
|
-Venessa D’Arpino (Or) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
53.35 |
|
-Beatrice Hannan (OhSt) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
500 METERS |
1:09.72 |
|
Olga Kosichenko (Shore) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
1:11.17 |
|
**Tanner Ealum (Lib) |
ECAC Ind |
03/04 |
Foreign Collegians: |
1:11.48 |
|
-Akua Obeng-Akrofi (Col-Gha) |
Staten Island |
02/02 |
600 METERS |
1:26.99 |
|
Chrishuna Williams (Nik) |
Arkansas Inv |
01/12 |
1:27.46 |
|
Madeline Kopp (DCTC) |
Clemson Inv |
01/20 |
1:28.54 |
|
Courtney Okolo (Nik) |
Wieczorek Inv |
01/19 |
1:28.65 |
|
Cecelia Barowski (HokaNJNY) |
Staten Island |
01/20 |
1:28.68 |
|
Ce’Aira Brown (HokaNJNY) |
Staten Island |
01/20 |
1:29.26 |
|
Meg Manley (CPTC) |
Staten Island |
01/20 |
1:29.28 |
|
Olga Kosichenko (unat) |
Staten Island |
01/20 |
1:29.82 |
|
-Kendell Wiles (In) |
Indiana R |
01/26 |
1:29.87 |
|
***Val Larson (Mn) |
Power 5 |
02/02 |
1:29.88 |
|
***Morgan Stewart (Bay) |
Power 5 |
02/02 |
(10) |
1:30.05 |
|
-Sadi Henderson (Boise) |
Nampa |
01/20 |
1:30.09 |
|
Vanessa Watson (NYHS) |
Staten Island |
03/02 |
1:30.12 |
|
**Brittany Aveni (Duke) |
Clemson Inv |
01/20 |
1:30.37 |
|
***Samara Miller (Pur) |
Wilt Inv |
01/27 |
1:30.42 |
|
-Jahneya Mitchell (Pur) |
Wilt Inv |
01/27 |
1:30.59 |
|
Paris Peoples (NYHS) |
Staten Island |
03/02 |
1:30.68 |
|
Ayana Walker (unat) |
Gladstein Inv |
01/20 |
1:30.89(A) |
|
-Kaitlin Walker (Al) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/02 |
Foreign Collegians: |
1:29.23 |
|
-Karolina Pahlitzsch (Az-Ger) |
TxT Shootout |
02/09 |
1:29.75 |
|
*Diana Gajda (Az-Pol) |
TxT Shootout |
02/09 |
1:30.51 |
|
-Titania Markland (Mn-Jam) |
Wisc-Minn |
01/13 |
Oversized Track: |
1:26.65 |
|
-Jahneya Mitchell (Pur) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
1:26.75 |
|
-Titania Markland (Mn-Jam) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
1:27.98 |
|
-Kendell Wiles (In) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
1:28.30 |
|
*Karrington Winters (OhSt) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
1:28.55 |
|
***Samara Miller (Pur) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
1:28.72 |
|
-Olivia Baker (Stan) |
Wa Prev |
01/13 |
1:29.71 |
|
***Carolyn Wilson (Stan) |
Wa Prev |
01/13 |
1:29.75 |
|
**Annie Ubbing (OhSt) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
1:29.89 |
|
-Jordan Shead (NDm) |
Notre Dame Inv |
01/20 |
1:30.65 |
|
***Victoria Tachinski (PennSt) |
Geneva |
02/10 |
1:30.89 |
|
*Taylor Mullins (MiSt) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
1:30.98 |
|
**McKinley McNeill (NC) |
Notre Dame Inv |
01/20 |
800 METERS |
1:58.99 |
|
Ajee’ Wilson (adi) |
World Ind |
03/04 |
1:59.99 |
|
Raevyn Rogers (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
2:00.86 |
|
Ce’aira Brown (HokaNJNY) |
Boston U LC |
02/25 |
2:00.90 |
|
Wilson |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
2:01.49 |
|
Kaela Edwards (adi) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
**5 performances by 4 performers** |
2:01.55 |
|
-Sabrina Southerland (Or) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
2:01.61 |
|
Cecilia Barowski (HokaNJNY) |
Boston U LC |
02/25 |
2:01.89 |
|
Charlene Lipsey (adi) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
2:02.22 |
|
Hanna Green (NOTC) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
2:02.61 |
|
Hannah Fields (BrkB) |
Boston U LC |
02/25 |
2:02.65 |
|
***Sammy Watson (TxAM) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
(10) |
2:02.92 |
|
Olga Kosichenko (Shore) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
2:03.13 |
|
**Danae Rivers (PennSt) |
Clemson Inv |
01/20 |
2:03.17 |
|
*Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
2:03.38 |
|
Shannon Osika (Nik) |
Power 5 |
02/03 |
2:03.48 |
|
Carly Muscaro (unat) |
Wieczorek Inv |
01/20 |
2:03.59 |
|
***Kamryn McIntosh (Clem) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
*Jasmine Staebler (IaSt) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
2:03.60 |
|
-Olivia Baker (Stan) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
2:03.64 |
|
-Elinor Purrier (NH) |
America East Ind |
02/24 |
2:03.71 |
|
Maddie Kopp (Dist) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
(20) |
2:03.72 |
|
**Laurie Barton (VaT) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
2:03.87 |
|
Alexa Efraimson (Nik) |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
2:03.88 |
|
Chrishuna Williams (Nik) |
Tyson Inv |
02/09 |
2:03.95 |
|
-Sadi Henderson (Boise) |
MWC Ind |
02/24 |
2:04.09 |
|
Meg Manley (CPTC) |
Reykjavik |
02/03 |
2:04.71 |
|
***Avi’ Tal Perteete (UNLV) |
MWC Ind |
02/24 |
2:04.84 |
|
Helen Schlachtenhaufen (unat) |
Samford Inv |
01/19 |
2:04.92 |
|
***Rachel McArthur (Vill) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
2:05.16 |
|
-Nikki Hiltz (Ar) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
|
|
**Aaliyah Miller (Bay) |
Power 5 |
02/03 |
(30) |
2:05.28 |
|
Cory McGee (NBal) |
NM Team Inv |
01/27 |
2:05.58 |
|
*Ersula Farrow (LSU) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
2:05.62 |
|
-Michelle Howell (Jack) |
Boston U LC |
02/25 |
2:05.87 |
|
-Karisa Nelson (Samf) |
Samford Inv |
01/19 |
2:06.08 |
|
*Kelsey Harris (In) |
Indiana R |
01/27 |
2:06.18 |
|
**Larkin Chapman (IaSt) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
2:06.20 |
|
*Skylyn Webb (UCCoSp) |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
2:06.21 |
|
Rachel Weber (unat) |
National Inv |
01/27 |
2:06.27 |
|
*Maddie McHugh (Ms) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
2:06.28 |
|
**Amber Tanner (Ga) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
2:02.30 |
|
-Agnes Abu (MTn-Gha) |
Boston U LC |
02/25 |
|
|
*Jazmine Fray (TxAM-Jam) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
2:02.46 |
|
-Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner (Vill-Ire) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
2:03.59 |
|
-Fellan Ferguson (Clem-Jam) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
2:03.66 |
|
-Ashley Taylor (NnAz-Can) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
2:04.65 |
|
*Susan Aneno (Ct-Uga) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
2:05.54 |
|
*Abike Egbeniyi (MTn-Ngr) |
Camel City |
02/03 |
2:05.57 |
|
*Kaylee Dodd (OkSt-GB) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
Oversized Track: |
2:04.52 |
|
*Kaylee Dodd (OkSt-GB) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
2:04.58 |
|
**Aaliyah Miller (Bay) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
2:05.28 |
|
-Emily Richards (OhNn) |
Allendale |
02/09 |
2:06.18 |
|
**Dillon McClintock (MiSt) |
Meyo Inv |
02/03 |
1000 METERS |
2:41.16 |
|
Claudia Saunders (DistTC) |
Fairfax |
02/25 |
2:41.98 |
|
*Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) |
Lynchburg |
01/27 |
2:42.12 |
|
***Sammy Watson (TxAM) |
Reveille Inv |
12/09 |
2:44.12 |
|
-Karissa Schweizer (Mo) |
Arkansas Inv |
01/12 |
2:44.85 |
|
-Sarah Hardie (Col) |
Heps Ind |
02/25 |
**5 performances by 5 performers** |
2:45.18 |
|
-Shannon Hugard (Corn) |
ECAC Ind |
03/04 |
2:45.45 |
|
**Sarah Edwards (VaT) |
Lynchburg |
01/27 |
2:45.54 |
|
*Kathryn Gillespie (Harv) |
ECAC Ind |
03/04 |
2:45.83 |
|
Lily Flynn (NYHS) |
Staten Island |
03/03 |
2:45.92 |
|
-Zoe Matherne (HC) |
ECAC Ind |
03/04 |
(10) |
2:46.04 |
|
*Jasmine Staebler (IaSt) |
Wieczorek Inv |
01/19 |
2:46.19 |
|
*Annie Taylor (Corn) |
ECAC Ind |
03/04 |
2:46.23 |
|
-Kelsey Margey (Vill) |
Villanova Inv |
02/03 |
2:46.38 |
|
Charlene Lipsey (adi) |
Haverford |
12/02 |
2:46.69 |
|
***Leya Salis (Corn) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
2:46.76 |
|
*Brianna Stratz (Monm) |
ECAC Ind |
03/04 |
2:46.77 |
|
Angel Piccirillo (unat) |
Haverford |
12/02 |
2:46.91 |
|
Katherine Lee (NYHS) |
Staten Island |
03/03 |
2:47.05 |
|
Megan Malasarte (AtlTC) |
Orange & Purple |
01/06 |
2:47.20 |
|
-Clare Peabody (Brown) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
(20) |
2:47.22 |
|
Gabrielle Wilkinson (PaHS) |
Sander Inv HS |
01/26 |
2:47.93 |
|
-Katie Kennedy (VaT) |
Lynchburg |
01/27 |
2:47.94 |
|
Kieran Gallagher (unat) |
Terrier Cl |
01/26 |
2:47.96 |
|
Brigitte Mania (AtlTC) |
Orange & Purple |
01/06 |
2:48.00 |
|
**Laurie Barton (VaT) |
Lynchburg |
01/27 |
2:48.04 |
|
*Danielle Gajewski (NH) |
ECAC Ind |
03/04 |
2:48.22 |
|
Caitlin Abelseth (unat) |
Terrier Cl |
01/26 |
2:48.34 |
|
*Paige Duca (BC) |
Terrier Cl |
01/26 |
2:48.37 |
|
Keegan McKenna (unat) |
Haverford |
12/02 |
2:48.47 |
|
*Kaley Ciluffo (Vill) |
Nittany Lion Chall |
01/13 |
(30) |
2:48.56 |
|
-Bridget O’Neill (Dart) |
Terrier Cl |
01/26 |
2:48.57 |
|
-Piper Donaghu (Gtn) |
Nittany Lion Chall |
01/13 |
2:48.67 |
|
*Anna Shields (PtP) |
Nittany Lion Chall |
01/13 |
2:48.85 |
|
*Anna Jurew (Prin) |
Heps Ind |
02/24 |
2:48.98 |
|
**Katherine DeVore (Penn) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
2:49.13 |
|
*Lauren Trumble (Vt) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
2:49.16 |
|
-Elizabeth McGroarty (De) |
Princeton |
02/17 |
2:49.17 |
|
**Larkin Chapman (IaSt) |
Hawkeye Inv |
01/13 |
2:49.41 |
|
*Amber Stratz (Monm) |
ECAC Ind |
03/04 |
2:49.43 |
|
Nikki Merrill (RIHS) |
Sander Inv HS |
01/26 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
2:44.83 |
|
*Holly Manning (SB-NZ) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
2:45.81 |
|
*Jazmine Fray (TxAM-Jam) |
Reveille Inv |
12/09 |
2:47.24 |
|
**Carina Viljoen (Ar-SA) |
Arkansas Inv |
01/12 |
2:47.82 |
|
-Rhianwedd Price-Weimer (MsSt-GB) |
Blazer Inv |
01/12 |
2:48.51 |
|
**Ariane Ballner (OkSt-Ger) |
Corky Cl |
01/13 |
2:49.06 |
|
**Alison Andrews-Paul (Bay-NZ) |
Corky Cl |
01/13 |
Oversized Track: |
2:43.28 |
|
Eleanor Fulton (HPWEl) |
Seattle |
02/11 |
2:44.78 |
|
Stephanie Brown (unat) |
Wa Prev |
01/13 |
2:45.45 |
|
-Olivia Baker (Stan) |
Wa Prev |
01/13 |
2:45.55 |
|
**Larkin Chapman (IaSt) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
2:45.75 |
|
*Lilli Burdon (Or-NZ) |
Wa Prev |
01/13 |
2:46.18 |
|
*Erinn Stenman-Fahey (IaSt-Can) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
2:46.22 |
|
*Anna Shields (PtP) |
NAIA Ind |
03/03 |
2:46.78 |
|
**Ariane Ballner (OkSt-Ger) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
2:46.90 |
|
-Hannah Dimmick (Ks) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
2:47.08 |
|
-Alexandra Lucki (Md-Can) |
Geneva |
02/10 |
2:47.68 |
|
Hannah Fields (Brk) |
Wa Prev |
01/13 |
2:47.75 |
|
*Abbie Hetherington (OkSt-GB) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
2:47.80 |
|
Anna Connor (HPWEl) |
Wa Prev |
01/13 |
2:47.99 |
|
***Allie Schadler (Wa) |
Wa Prev |
01/13 |
2:48.17 |
|
*Jenny Celis (OkSt) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
2:48.42 |
|
**Susan Ejore (Or-Ken) |
Wa Prev |
01/13 |
2:48.72 |
|
**Alison Andrews-Paul (Bay-NZ) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
1500 METERS |
4:06.21 |
|
Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) |
World Ind |
03/02 |
4:08.84 |
|
Cory McGee (NBal) |
New Balance GP |
02/10 |
4:09.31 |
|
Colleen Quigley (BowTC) |
World Ind |
03/02 |
4:10.21 |
|
-Elinor Purrier (NH) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
4:10.24 |
|
Shannon Osika (Nik) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
**5 performances by 5 performers** |
4:10.38 |
|
Rachel Schneider (UArm) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
4:10.68 |
|
-Karissa Schweizer (Mo) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
4:13.87 |
|
Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
4:13.96(A) |
|
Sara Vaughn (NYAC) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
4:14.12 |
|
Kate Grace (BowTC) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
(10) |
4:14.52 |
|
Lauren Johnson (BAA) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
4:15.33 |
|
Alexa Efraimson (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
4:15.40 |
|
Nikki Hiltz (Ar) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
4:15.77 |
|
Kaela Edwards (adi) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
4:18.16 |
|
Stephanie Brown (unat) |
Staten Island |
01/20 |
4:19.79 |
|
Angel Piccirillo (unat) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
4:20.26 |
|
Becca Addison (unat) |
New York |
01/27 |
4:21.61(A) |
|
Helen Schlachtenhaufe (SaucFTC) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
Foreign Collegians: |
4:15.72 |
|
*Lilli Burdon (Or-NZ) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
MILE |
4:26.55 |
|
-Elinor Purrier (NH) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
4:27.30 |
|
Rachel Schneider (UArm) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
4:27.54 |
|
-Karissa Schweizer (Mo) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
4:27.55 |
|
Shannon Osika (Nik) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
4:27.67 |
|
Cory McGee (NBal) |
Boston |
12/16 |
**5 performances by 5 performers** |
4:30.05 |
|
Colleen Quigley (BowTC) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
4:30.08 |
|
Kate Grace (BowTC) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
4:30.98 |
|
Nicole Tully (HokaNJNY) |
Boston U LC |
02/25 |
4:31.09 |
|
Becca Addison (Sauc) |
Boston U LC |
02/25 |
4:31.63 |
|
Lauren Johnson (BAA) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
(10) |
4:31.82 |
|
*Dani Jones (Co) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
4:31.98 |
|
*Millie Paladino (Prov) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
|
|
Sara Vaughn (NYAC) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
4:32.17 |
|
Helen Schlachtenhaufen (SaucF) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
4:32.59 |
|
-Nikki Hiltz (Ar) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
4:32.73 |
|
Alexa Efraimson (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
4:33.40 |
|
Kellyn Taylor (Hoka) |
Terrier Cl |
01/26 |
4:33.98 |
|
Kaela Edwards (adi) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
4:34.48 |
|
-Elise Cranny (Stan) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
4:35.44 |
|
**Whittni Orton (BYU) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
(20) |
4:35.50(A) |
|
Katie Mackey (Brk) |
MLK Inv |
01/20 |
4:35.61 |
|
Katrina Coogan (NBal) |
Boston U LC |
02/25 |
4:36.27 |
|
Sarah Brown (NBal) |
Lehane Inv |
02/03 |
4:36.84 |
|
Ajee’ Wilson (adi) |
Great Dane Cl |
01/13 |
4:37.22 |
|
-Jessica Harris (NDm) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
4:37.55 |
|
*Paige Duca (BC) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
4:37.89 |
|
CeAira Brown (HokaNJNY) |
Boston |
12/16 |
4:38.08(A) |
|
Emma Coburn (NBal) |
Gunnison |
01/20 |
4:38.30 |
|
Charlene Lipsey (adi) |
Great Dane Cl |
01/13 |
4:38.71 |
|
-Grace Barnett (Clem) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
(30) |
4:38.82 |
|
Jamie Morrissey (unat) |
Boston U LC |
02/25 |
4:38.85 |
|
Therese Haiss (Nik) |
Arkansas Qual |
02/16 |
4:39.10 |
|
Stephanie Brown (unat) |
Staten Island |
01/20 |
4:39.11 |
|
-Sarah Hardie (Col) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
4:39.45 |
|
Angel Piccirillo (unat) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
4:39.52 |
|
**Taylor Werner (Ar) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
4:39.71 |
|
Danielle Aragon (HokaNJNY) |
Boston |
12/16 |
4:39.74 |
|
-Claire Green (Az) |
Wieczorek Inv |
01/20 |
4:39.97 |
|
-Katie Kennedy (VaT) |
Camel City |
02/03 |
4:40.17 |
|
-Erin Finn (Mi) |
Wolverine Inv |
01/13 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
4:33.00 |
|
-Rhianwedd Price-Weimer (MsSt-GB) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
4:35.02 |
|
*Lilli Burdon (Or-NZ) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
4:36.62 |
|
-Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner (Vill-Ire) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
4:39.13 |
|
*Nicole Hutchinson (Vill-Can) |
Big East Ind |
02/24 |
4:39.63 |
|
-Amy Cashin (WV-Aus) |
UCS Inv |
02/17 |
Oversized Track: |
4:31.29 |
|
-Elise Cranny (Stan) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
4:31.76 |
|
*Jessica Hull (Or-Aus) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
4:32.30 |
|
*Lilli Burdon (Or-NZ) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
4:34.01 |
|
*Rachel Pocratsky (VaT) |
Music City Chall |
02/10 |
4:34.22 |
|
Eleanor Fulton (Skech) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
4:34.76 |
|
***Christina Aragon (Stan) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
4:34.88 |
|
**Whittni Orton (BYU) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
4:35.69 |
|
-Haley Meier (Mi) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
4:35.88 |
|
-Vanessa Fraser (Stan) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
4:36.30 |
|
-Sabrina Southerland (Or) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
4:36.46 |
|
-Jessica Harris (NDm) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
4:37.30 |
|
*Anna Shields (PtP) |
NAIA Ind |
03/03 |
4:37.44 |
|
-Claire Green (Az) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
4:37.71 |
|
**Danae Rivers (PennSt) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
4:37.74 |
|
*Molly Sughroe (OkSt) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
4:38.21 |
|
Emily Lipari (BAA) |
Washington Inv |
01/27 |
4:38.36 |
|
-Amy-Eloise Neale (Wa-GB) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
4:38.65 |
|
**Susan Ejore (Or-Ken) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
4:39.01 |
|
**Carina Viljoen (Ar-SA) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
4:39.08 |
|
-Maddie Meyers (Wa) |
Washington Inv |
01/27 |
4:39.12 |
|
Emily Oren (Ois) |
Meyo Inv |
02/03 |
4:39.29 |
|
-Natalie Cizmas (EnMi) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
4:39.94 |
|
-Claire Borchers (Mi) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
4:40.04 |
|
Samantha Johnson (GazE) |
Allendale |
01/27 |
3000 METERS |
8:36.01 |
|
Shelby Houlihan (BowTC) |
Lehane Inv |
02/03 |
8:40.20 |
|
Marielle Hall (BowTC) |
Lehane Inv |
02/03 |
8:40.31 |
|
Jenny Simpson (NBal) |
New Balance GP |
02/10 |
8:41.16 |
|
Emma Coburn (NBal) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
8:41.60 |
|
-Karissa Schweizer (Mo) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
**5 performances by 5 performers** |
8:43.15 |
|
Katie Mackey (Brk) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
8:47.81 |
|
Lauren Paquette (Brk) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
8:50.96 |
|
Mel Lawrence (Ois) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
8:51.07 |
|
Emily Lipari (BAA) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
8:54.35 |
|
**Allie Ostrander (Boise) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
(10) |
8:55.68 |
|
-Elinor Purrier (NH) |
Boston |
12/02 |
8:58.42 |
|
Sarah Pagano (adi) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
8:58.69 |
|
-Erin Finn (Mi) |
Mich Quad |
01/20 |
9:02.31 |
|
-Vanessa Fraser (Stan) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
9:02.64 |
|
Rachel Schneider (UArm) |
Camel City |
02/03 |
9:03.03 |
|
-Heather MacLean (MaA) |
Boston |
12/02 |
9:03.71 |
|
***Christina Aragon (Stan) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
9:05.10 |
|
*Millie Paladino (Prov) |
Boston |
12/02 |
9:05.23 |
|
Dani Jones (Co) |
New Balance GP |
02/10 |
9:05.26 |
|
Katelyn Tuohy (NYHS) |
Staten Island |
01/07 |
(20) |
9:09.65 |
|
Nicole Tully (HokaNJNY) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
9:09.97 |
|
Katrina Coogan (NBal) |
New Balance GP |
02/10 |
9:10.01 |
|
Stephanie Brown (unat) |
Camel City |
02/03 |
9:10.40 |
|
**Taylor Werner (Ar) |
Mich Quad |
01/20 |
9:10.54 |
|
Rachel Johnson (AsicsFE) |
Camel City |
02/03 |
|
|
***Fiona O’Keeffe (Stan) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
9:11.01 |
|
**Jessica Drop (Ga) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
9:11.95 |
|
**Elly Henes (NCSt) |
Camel City |
02/03 |
9:11.99 |
|
**Savannah Carnahan (Furm) |
Camel City |
02/03 |
9:12.07 |
|
Kathryn Lazarchick (unat) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
(30) |
9:12.18 |
|
*Morgan Ilse (NC) |
Camel City |
02/03 |
9:12.61 |
|
*Caroline Alcorta (NC) |
Camel City |
02/03 |
9:12.73 |
|
*Paige Stoner (Syr) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
9:13.37 |
|
Michelle Sikes (unat) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
9:14.27 |
|
*Amy Davis (Wi) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
9:14.38 |
|
-Haley Meier (Mi) |
Power 5 |
02/03 |
9:16.26 |
|
*Shannon Murdock (NH) |
Boston |
12/02 |
9:17.60 |
|
-Katy Kunc (Ky) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
-Catarina Rocha (Prov) |
Terrier Cl |
01/26 |
9:17.64 |
|
-Grace Barnett (Clem) |
Clemson Inv |
01/20 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
9:01.96 |
|
*Jessica Hull (Or-Aus) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
9:03.51 |
|
***Weini Kelati (NM-Eri) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
9:03.68 |
|
-Sharon Lokedi (Ks-Ken) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
9:03.81 |
|
*Ednah Kurgat (NM-Ken) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
9:04.62 |
|
*Lilli Burdon (Or-Aus) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
9:11.24 |
|
-Amy Cashin (WV-Aus) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
9:12.81 |
|
-Alsu Bogdanova (EnMi-Rus) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
Oversized Track: |
8:43.28 |
|
Shalane Flanagan (BowTC) |
Washington Inv |
01/27 |
8:57.47 |
|
*Ednah Kurgat (NM-Ken) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
8:58.50 |
|
*Jessica Hull (Or-Aus) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
8:59.18 |
|
*Lilli Burdon (Or-Aus) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
8:59.23 |
|
-Vanessa Fraser (Stan) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
8:59.69 |
|
-Sharon Lokedi (Ks-Ken) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
9:01.62 |
|
-Gina Sereno (Mi) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
9:01.86 |
|
***Christina Aragon (Stan) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
9:01.96 |
|
-Amy-Eloise Neale (Wa-GB) |
Wa Prev |
01/13 |
9:04.64 |
|
-Nikki Hiltz (Ar) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
9:04.77 |
|
***Fiona O’Keeffe (Stan) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
9:05.72 |
|
-Erin Clark (Co) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
9:05.81 |
|
-Alsu Bogdanova (EnMi-Rus) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
9:06.24 |
|
-Elise Cranny (Stan) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
9:06.61 |
|
**Makena Morley (Co) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
9:07.01 |
|
-Bethan Knights (Cal-GB) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
9:07.37 |
|
Sara Vaughn (unat) |
Wa Prev |
01/13 |
9:07.93 |
|
**Elly Henes (NCSt) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
9:07.99 |
|
*Katherine Receveur (In) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
9:08.77 |
|
Stephanie Brown (unat) |
Wa Prev |
01/13 |
9:08.88 |
|
Emily Oren (Ois) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
9:09.16 |
|
*Nicole Hutchinson (Vill-Can) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
9:10.95 |
|
-Marie Bouchard (USF-Can) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
9:12.28 |
|
**Clare O’Brien (Boise) |
Washington Inv |
01/27 |
9:12.62 |
|
*Amy Davis (Wi) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
9:12.75 |
|
**Courtney Wayment (BYU) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
9:13.78 |
|
Samantha Nadel (unat) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
9:13.95 |
|
***Bethany Hasz (Mn) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
9:14.26 |
|
**Alicia Monson (Wi) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
9:14.37 |
|
-Claire Green (Az) |
Washington Inv |
01/27 |
9:14.57 |
|
Eleanor Fulton (HPWEl) |
Wa Prev |
01/13 |
9:14.76 |
|
*Margaret Allen (In) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
9:15.54 |
|
Jamie Morrissey (unat) |
Allendale |
12/01 |
9:16.32 |
|
Rebekah Topham (unat) |
Washington Inv |
01/27 |
9:16.67 |
|
**Anna West (Bay) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
9:17.22 |
|
***Brie Oakley (Cal) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
5000 METERS |
15:13.76 |
|
Emily Sisson (NBal) |
Boston U LC |
02/25 |
15:17.31 |
|
-Karissa Schweizer (Mo) |
Boston |
12/02 |
15:37.12 |
|
Katelyn Tuohy (NYHS) |
Lynchburg |
01/20 |
15:43.23 |
|
Schweizer |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
15:43.84 |
|
**Elly Henes (NCSt) |
UCS Inv |
02/17 |
**5 performances by 4 performers** |
15:44.45 |
|
-Grayson Murphy (Ut) |
Boston |
12/02 |
15:48.10 |
|
*Katherine Receveur (In) |
Hoosier Open |
12/08 |
15:50.25 |
|
Lauren LaRocco (unat) |
Boston |
12/02 |
15:53.16 |
|
**Jessica Drop (Ga) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
15:54.30 |
|
-Danielle Shanahan (LoyM) |
Boston |
12/02 |
15:56.76 |
|
-Megan Cunningham (Mo) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
(10) |
15:56.97 |
|
-Erin Clark (Co) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
16:04.37 |
|
Holly Rees (Batt) |
Boston |
12/02 |
16:05.85 |
|
-Catarina Rocha (Prov) |
Big East Ind |
02/23 |
16:05.88 |
|
*Paige Stoner (Syr) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
16:07.39 |
|
**Abbey Wheeler (Prov) |
Big East Ind |
02/23 |
16:09.81 |
|
**Anna West (Bay) |
Boston |
12/02 |
16:10.04 |
|
***Aubrey Roberts (NWn) |
Boston |
12/02 |
16:11.50 |
|
*Amy Davis (Wi) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
16:13.07 |
|
-Shannon Malone (Syr) |
Terrier Cl |
01/26 |
16:14.07 |
|
-Alexandria Hackett (ACU) |
Boston |
12/02 |
(20) |
16:14.21 |
|
Nicole Dimercurio (Zap) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
16:14.92 |
|
**Dominique Clairmonte (NCSt) |
Boston |
12/02 |
16:15.13 |
|
-Michaela Hackett (ACU) |
Boston |
12/02 |
16:19.42 |
|
Jacqueline Gaughan (NHHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
16:19.45 |
|
**Alicia Monson (Wi) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
|
|
Jessica Wilson (Heartb) |
Terrier Cl |
01/26 |
16:20.70 |
|
-Katy Kunc (Ky) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
16:23.11 |
|
Dana Giordano (unat) |
Terrier Cl |
01/26 |
16:24.46 |
|
-Abby Hong (Penn) |
Heps Ind |
02/25 |
16:24.84 |
|
**Savannah Carnahan (Furm) |
SoCon Ind |
02/25 |
(30) |
16:25.99(A) |
|
*Jaci Smith (AF) |
MWC Ind |
02/23 |
16:27.39 |
|
-Megan Ratcliffe (Brown) |
Heps Ind |
02/25 |
16:27.73 |
|
**Abigail McLaughlin (Col) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
16:27.83 |
|
*Bella Burda (Vill) |
Big East Ind |
02/23 |
16:28.03 |
|
*Gabrielle Forrest (Prin) |
Heps Ind |
02/25 |
16:28.11 |
|
*Tessa Barrett (PennSt) |
University Park |
02/17 |
16:28.12 |
|
Lindsey Anderson (unat) |
Pocatello |
02/03 |
16:28.31 |
|
-Sarah Sears (David) |
Atlantic 10 Ind |
02/18 |
16:28.92 |
|
***Megan Hasz (Mn) |
Power 5 |
02/02 |
16:29.43 |
|
**Julia Stevenson (Dart) |
Heps Ind |
02/25 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
15:19.03 |
|
*Ednah Kurgat (NM-Ken) |
Boston |
12/02 |
15:37.03 |
|
***Weini Kelati (NM-Eri) |
Boston |
12/02 |
15:39.05 |
|
-Sharon Lokedi (Ks-Ken) |
Boston |
12/02 |
15:46.85 |
|
-Alice Wright (NM-GB) |
Boston |
12/02 |
15:57.54 |
|
*Caroline Sang (Char-Ken) |
CUSA Ind |
02/17 |
16:07.12 |
|
-Militsa Mircheva (FlSt-Bul) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
16:08.94 |
|
-Frances Schmiede (Va-Aus) |
Boston |
12/02 |
16:09.20 |
|
-Charlotte Imer (EnKy-Aus) |
Hoosier Open |
12/08 |
16:18.51 |
|
-Bethan Knights (Cal-GB) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
16:23.66 |
|
**Clare O’Brien (Boise-Aus) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
16:26.46 |
|
-Rabea Schoneborn (AMCC-Ger) |
Southland Ind |
02/21 |
Oversized Track: |
15:15.52 |
|
Emily Infeld (BowTC) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
15:15.64 |
|
Gwen Jorgensen (unat) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
15:37.64 |
|
-Erin Clark (Co) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
15:40.80 |
|
Chelsea Blaase (Hans) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
15:42.50 |
|
Rachel Johnson (Asics) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
15:42.60 |
|
**Clare O’Brien (Boise-Aus) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
15:43.28 |
|
**Jessica Drop (Ga) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
15:44.04 |
|
*Paige Stoner (Syr) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
15:44.48 |
|
**Makena Morley (Co) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
15:44.65 |
|
*Amy Davis (Wi) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
15:45.76 |
|
-Paige Gilchrist (NnAz) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
15:45.94 |
|
-Bethan Knights (Cal-GB) |
Washington Inv |
01/26 |
15:46.02 |
|
-Vanessa Fraser (Stan) |
Washington Inv |
01/26 |
15:47.23 |
|
**Alicia Monson (Wi) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
15:47.28 |
|
*Caroline Sang (Char-Ken) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
15:50.12 |
|
*Margaret Allen (In) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
15:51.02 |
|
-Laura Young (BYU) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
15:53.20 |
|
-Megan Cunningham (Mo) |
Music City Chall |
02/09 |
15:53.40 |
|
***Fiona O’Keeffe (Stan) |
Washington Inv |
01/26 |
15:53.41 |
|
*Anne Frisbie (IaSt) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
15:55.00 |
|
**Carmela Cardama Baez (Or-Spa) |
MPSF Ind |
02/23 |
15:56.20 |
|
Anne-Marie Blaney (Hans) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
15:57.05 |
|
Kaitlyn Benner (unat) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
15:58.38 |
|
Maddie Van Beek (unat) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
16:00.25 |
|
*Jaci Smith (AF) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
16:01.15 |
|
**Charlotte Prouse (NM-GB) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
16:02.01 |
|
***Brie Oakley (Cal) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
16:02.07 |
|
-Vallery Korir (WaSt-Ken) |
MPSF Ind |
02/23 |
16:03.16 |
|
*Abbie McNulty (Stan) |
MPSF Ind |
02/23 |
16:04.84 |
|
***Paige Hofstad (Gtn) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
16:05.65 |
|
-Addi Zerrenner (Az) |
MPSF Ind |
02/23 |
16:07.26 |
|
*Jillian Hunsberger (PennSt) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
16:09.62 |
|
Rebekah Topham (unat) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
16:11.57 |
|
Natalie Tanner (Strava) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
16:11.74 |
|
-Grace McConnochie (Boise-NZ) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
16:13.12 |
|
Olivia Pratt (Hans) |
Husky Cl |
02/09 |
16:14.49 |
|
**Savannah Carnahan (Furm) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
16:16.50 |
|
***Adva Cohen (IaCCC-Isr) |
Brookings |
02/10 |
16:16.77 |
|
*Morgan Ilse (NC) |
Music City Chall |
02/09 |
16:16.81 |
|
-Alsu Bogdanova (EnMi-Rus) |
Allendale |
12/01 |
55m HURDLES |
7.48 |
|
Tia Jones (GaHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
7.49 |
|
Grace Stark (MiHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
7.58 |
|
Jasmine Jones (GaHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
7.61 |
|
Emily Sloan (CoHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
7.69 |
|
Jada Hicks (CaHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
60m HURDLES |
7.70 |
|
Kendra Harrison (adi) |
World Ind |
03/03 |
(A) |
|
Sharika Nelvis (adi) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
7.72 |
|
Harrison |
Tiger Paw |
02/09 |
(A) |
|
Harrison |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
7.73(A) |
|
Christina Manning (adi) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
**5 performances by 3 performers** |
7.88(A) |
|
Jasmin Stowers (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
7.91(A) |
|
Queen Harrison (Asics) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
7.93 |
|
*Payton Chadwick (Ar) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
|
|
**Anna Cockrell (USC) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
7.94(A) |
|
Kristi Castlin (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
(A) |
|
*Dior Hall (USC) |
MLK Inv |
01/20 |
(A) |
|
Bridgette Owens (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
(10) |
7.98 |
|
Erica Bougard (CVE) |
USATF Ind |
02/16 |
|
|
***Tara Davis (Ga) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
8.00(A) |
|
Kori Carter (Jord) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
(A) |
|
Tiffani McReynolds (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
8.02 |
|
**Cortney Jones (FlSt) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
8.03 |
|
*Alaysha Johnson (Or) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
8.04(A) |
|
Jade Barber (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
|
|
**Tonea Marshall (LSU) |
Tyson Inv |
02/09 |
8.05 |
|
-Taliyah Brooks (Ar) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
|
|
*Gabriele Cunningham (NCSt) |
Tiger Paw |
02/09 |
(20) |
|
|
Tia Jones (GaHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
|
|
Grace Stark (MiHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
8.06 |
|
*Kayla White (NCAT) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
8.07(A) |
|
Emily Sloan (CoHS) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
8.08 |
|
Amber Hughes (unat) |
Orange & Purple |
01/06 |
|
|
Kendell Williams (unat) |
World Ind |
03/02 |
8.09 |
|
***Chanel Brissett (USC) |
Tiger Paw |
02/09 |
|
|
**Brittley Humphrey (LSU) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
8.10(A) |
|
Lorenda Holston (unat) |
Air Force |
12/08 |
8.13 |
|
Nnenya Hailey (HurdM) |
Can Ind |
02/10 |
(30) |
8.14 |
|
-Mikiah Brisco (LSU) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
8.15 |
|
-Jacklyn Howell (Ky) |
Tiger Paw |
02/09 |
|
|
Jasmine Jones (GaHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
8.16(A) |
|
Evonne Britton (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
8.17 |
|
***Kaylor Harris (TxT) |
Red Raider Inv |
01/19 |
|
|
***Tiara McMinn (Mia) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
8.18 |
|
Dawn Harper Nelson (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
|
|
-Jessica Lee (Quin) |
Fastrack LC |
02/24 |
8.19 |
|
**Faith Ross (Ky) |
McCravy Mem |
02/03 |
8.20 |
|
**Cha’Mia Rothwell (Dart) |
Heps Ind |
02/25 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
7.95 |
|
*Jasmine Camacho-Quinn (Ky-PR) |
Tiger Paw |
02/09 |
8.02 |
|
*Jeanine Williams (GaT-Jam) |
Clemson Inv |
01/19 |
8.04 |
|
***Janeek Brown (Ar-Jam) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
8.09 |
|
-Pedrya Seymour (Tx-Bah) |
Tyson Inv |
02/09 |
8.13 |
|
**Rushelle Burton (Tx-Jam) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
8.15 |
|
-Daeshon Gordon (NWnLa-Jam) |
Tyson Inv |
02/09 |
8.20 |
|
*Peta-Gay Williams (FlSt-Jam) |
Wieczorek Inv |
01/20 |
4 x 200 |
1:32.67 |
|
USA |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
1:34.75 |
|
Bullis HS |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
1:34.83 |
|
Jamaica |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
1:36.45 |
|
Team War |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
1:36.78 |
|
West Branch TC |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
� |
4 x 400 |
3:23.85 |
|
United States |
World Ind |
03/04 |
3:27.45 |
|
USC |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
3:27.56 |
|
USC |
Tiger Paw |
02/10 |
3:28.82 |
|
Purdue |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
3:29.41 |
|
Florida |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
**5 performances by 4 teams** |
3:30.00 |
|
Oregon |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
3:30.08 |
|
Kentucky |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
3:30.85 |
|
LSU |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
3:31.48 |
|
Tennessee |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
3:31.64 |
|
Texas A&M |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
3:32.72 |
|
Alabama |
Tiger Paw |
02/10 |
(10) |
3:32.84 |
|
Clemson |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
3:33.06 |
|
Texas |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
3:33.19 |
|
Iowa |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
3:33.64 |
|
Duke |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
3:33.70 |
|
Ohio State |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
3:34.05 |
|
Oklahoma |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
3:34.73(A) |
|
Stanford |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
3:35.07 |
|
Kansas |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
3:35.15 |
|
Arkansas |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
3:35.23 |
|
Miami |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
(20) |
3:35.39 |
|
CJ Elite |
Arkansas Inv |
01/12 |
3:35.56 |
|
Arizona |
TxT Shootout |
02/10 |
3:35.63 |
|
Baylor |
Tx A&M Quad |
01/20 |
3:36.36 |
|
Minnesota |
Power 5 |
02/03 |
3:36.83 |
|
Virginia Tech |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
3:37.30(A) |
|
Washington |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
3:37.70 |
|
Harvard |
Lehane Inv |
02/03 |
3:37.76 |
|
North Carolina |
Pollock Inv |
01/27 |
3:38.17 |
|
Ole Miss |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
3:38.65(A) |
|
UNLV |
MWC Ind |
02/24 |
(30) |
3:39.31 |
|
Mississippi State |
Lehane Inv |
02/03 |
3:39.37 |
|
Notre Dame |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
3:39.60 |
|
Bullis HS |
Lynchburg |
01/20 |
3:39.76 |
|
Middle Tennessee State |
CUSA Ind |
02/18 |
3:40.06 |
|
George Mason |
Lehane Inv |
02/03 |
3:40.31 |
|
Connecticut |
Lehane Inv |
02/03 |
3:40.48 |
|
Franklin TC |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
3:40.50 |
|
Pittsburgh |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
3:40.78(A) |
|
San Diego St. |
MWC Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
Syracuse |
Lehane Inv |
02/03 |
(40) |
Oversized Track: |
3:31.52 |
|
Ohio State |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
3:33.53 |
|
Kansas |
Wilson Inv |
02/17 |
3:35.73 |
|
Pitt |
Meyo Inv |
02/03 |
3:35.89 |
|
Maryland |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
3:36.96 |
|
Cincinnati |
Music City Chall |
02/10 |
3:37.19 |
|
North Carolina |
Music City Chall |
02/10 |
3:37.88 |
|
Michigan |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
3:37.91 |
|
Illinois |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
3:37.92 |
|
Southern-NO |
NAIA Ind |
03/03 |
3:38.24 |
|
Kansas State |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
3:39.26 |
|
Indiana |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
3:40.23(A) |
|
Northern Arizona |
Big Sky Ind |
02/24 |
3:40.32 |
|
Central Michigan |
Allendale |
02/09 |
3:40.34 |
|
Grand Valley St. |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
3:40.39 |
|
Pittsburgh |
Kent |
02/10 |
3:40.59 |
|
Penn State |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
4 x 800 |
8:05.89 |
|
USA All-Stars |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
8:11.45 |
|
NY All Stars |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
8:44.25 |
|
Villanova |
Big East Ind |
02/24 |
8:45.29 |
|
Richmond |
ECAC Ind |
03/03 |
8:47.38 |
|
Monmouth |
ECAC Ind |
03/04 |
8:47.39 |
|
Penn |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
8:47.70 |
|
Columbia |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
DISTANCE MEDLEY |
10:51.99 |
|
Oregon |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
10:52.02 |
|
Stanford |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
10:53.62 |
|
Virginia Tech |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
10:54.86 |
|
Indiana |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
10:57.60 |
|
Virginia Tech |
ACC Ind |
02/22 |
**5 performances by 4 teams** |
10:58.83 |
|
Clemson |
ACC Ind |
02/22 |
10:58.93 |
|
Boise State |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
11:02.01 |
|
Notre Dame |
ACC Ind |
02/22 |
11:04.64 |
|
Michigan |
Power 5 |
02/02 |
11:04.65 |
|
Oklahoma State |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
11:04.81 |
|
Eastern Michigan |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
(10) |
11:07.53 |
|
Minnesota |
Power 5 |
02/02 |
11:07.60 |
|
BYU |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
11:07.88(A) |
|
New Mexico |
MWC Ind |
02/22 |
11:08.18 |
|
Missouri |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
11:11.76 |
|
Villanova |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
11:12.06 |
|
Texas A&M |
Nelson Inv |
01/13 |
11:12.38 |
|
Baylor |
Power 5 |
02/02 |
11:12.91 |
|
Kansas |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
11:13.86 |
|
North Carolina |
ACC Ind |
02/22 |
11:14.38 |
|
Arkansas |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
(20) |
11:16.28 |
|
Georgetown |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
11:17.25 |
|
Mississippi State |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
11:17.73 |
|
Florida State |
ACC Ind |
02/22 |
11:17.94 |
|
Boston College |
ACC Ind |
02/22 |
11:19.95 |
|
Penn |
UCS Inv |
02/17 |
11:21.45 |
|
Connecticut |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
11:22.96 |
|
North Carolina State |
ACC Ind |
02/22 |
11:23.72 |
|
Richmond |
ECAC Ind |
03/04 |
11:24.94 |
|
Vanderbilt |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
11:26.43 |
|
Monmouth |
National Inv |
01/26 |
(30) |
Oversized Track: |
11:00.51 |
|
Eastern Michigan |
Wilson Inv |
02/17 |
11:01.19 |
|
Kansas |
Wilson Inv |
02/17 |
11:01.55 |
|
Oklahoma State |
Wilson Inv |
02/17 |
11:01.77 |
|
BYU |
Wilson Inv |
02/17 |
11:02.31 |
|
Arkansas |
Wilson Inv |
02/17 |
11:03.10 |
|
Texas A&M |
Wilson Inv |
02/17 |
11:07.43 |
|
Washington |
MPSF Ind |
02/23 |
11:11.91 |
|
Penn State |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
11:12.51 |
|
Mississippi State |
Wilson Inv |
02/17 |
11:15.73 |
|
Iowa State |
Big 12 Ind |
02/23 |
11:16.82 |
|
Michigan State |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
11:19.98 |
|
Western State |
NCAA II Ind |
03/09 |
11:20.77 |
|
Washington State |
MPSF Ind |
02/23 |
11:21.90 |
|
Colorado |
MPSF Ind |
02/23 |
11:22.53 |
|
California |
MPSF Ind |
02/23 |
11:25.37 |
|
Maryland |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
� |
HIGH JUMP |
1.97 |
6-5½ |
Vashti Cunningham (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
1.96 |
6-5 |
Cunningham |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
1.94(A) |
6-4¼ |
Cunningham ! |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
1.93 |
6-4 |
Cunningham ! |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
|
|
Cunningham |
World Ind |
03/01 |
**5 performances by 1 performer** |
1.92 |
6-3½ |
-Logan Boss (MsSt) |
Crimson El |
02/02 |
1.91 |
6-3¼ |
Inika McPherson (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
|
|
Liz Patterson (unat) |
Air Force Inv |
01/27 |
1.89 |
6-2¼ |
Erica Bougard (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
02/16 |
|
|
*Zarriea Willis (TxT) |
TxT Shootout |
02/10 |
1.88 |
6-2 |
-Chelsie Decoud (TxSt) |
Sun Belt Ind |
02/19 |
|
|
*Nicole Greene (NC) |
Carolina Cup |
01/13 |
1.87 |
6-1½ |
*Loretta Blaut (Cinc) |
American Ind |
02/24 |
1.86 |
6-1¼ |
*Alexus Henry (UTA) |
Thomas Inv |
02/02 |
(10) |
|
|
Amina Smith (GSTC) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
1.85 |
6-¾ |
*Stacey Destin (Al) |
Tiger Paw |
02/10 |
|
|
-Mady Fagan (Ga) |
Clemson Inv |
01/20 |
|
|
**Jordan Fields (SC) |
Clemson |
01/20 |
|
|
Susan Jackson (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
|
|
**Lissa Labiche (SC) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
|
|
*Quamecha Morrison (BCook) |
MEAC Ind |
02/17 |
|
|
-Shelley Spires (AF) |
Air Force Inv |
01/27 |
1.84 |
6-½ |
-Taliyah Brooks (Ar) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
|
|
*Clarissa Cutliff (FlInt) |
CUSA Ind |
02/18 |
(20) |
|
|
-Claire Kieffer-Wright (Mi) |
Kent |
02/10 |
|
|
-Haleigh Knapp (EnIl) |
Illini Cl |
01/27 |
|
|
***Jelena Rowe (SPl) |
Thomas Inv |
02/03 |
1.83 |
6-0 |
*Andrea Stapleton (BYU) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
1.82 |
5-11½ |
Ty Butts (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
|
|
Elizabeth Evans (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
1.81 |
5-11¼ |
-Autumn Gardner (CoSt) |
MWC Ind |
02/23 |
|
|
-Kaitlin Lumpkins (Ang) |
Lone Star Ind |
02/25 |
|
|
***Abigail O’Donoghue (LSU) |
Bayou Bengal |
02/02 |
1.805 |
5-11 |
Rylee Anderson (CoHS) |
Simplot G |
02/17 |
(30) |
|
|
Jenna Rogers (NJHS) |
New York City |
02/05 |
|
|
Shelby Tyler (InHS) |
Wn In Cl |
01/27 |
1.80 |
5-10¾ |
**Lily Lowe (Hi) |
Washington Inv |
01/27 |
|
|
*Anna Peyton Malizia (Penn) |
Heps Ind |
02/25 |
|
|
***Falyn Reaugh (Ok) |
Texas Tech Cl |
01/27 |
1.79 |
5-10½ |
*Nekiesha Bailey (PV) |
SWAC Ind |
02/16 |
|
|
Sydney Banks (VaHS) |
Hyattsville |
02/12 |
|
|
***Iesha Hamm (CSF) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
*Emma Haugen (Wi) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
|
|
-Courtney Johnson (TxSt) |
Sun Belt Ind |
02/19 |
(40) |
|
|
-Megan McCloskey (PennSt) |
National Inv |
01/27 |
|
|
*Taylor Wiebke (Mn) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/09 |
Foreign Collegians: |
1.85 |
6-¾ |
**Petra Luterán (Nb-Hun) |
Air Force Inv |
01/27 |
|
|
**Nina Schultz (KsSt-Can) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
1.83 |
6-0 |
*Valeria Kostiuk (Mo-Ukr) |
Columbia |
02/16 |
1.82 |
5-11½ |
-Rhizlane Siba (KsSt-Mor) |
Manhattan |
01/06 |
1.81 |
5-11¼ |
***Ada’ora Chigbo (NM-GB) |
MWC Ind |
02/23 |
|
|
**Abigail Kwarteng (WnTx-Gha) |
JUCO Ind |
03/02 |
1.80 |
5-10¾ |
*Hanifah Abdulqadir (SC-Jam) |
Annapolis |
01/13 |
|
|
**Ellen Ekholm (Ky-Swe) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
|
|
***Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) |
Tx A&M Quad |
01/20 |
|
|
**Karla Teran (Az-Mex) |
NnAz Tune-Up |
02/16 |
1.79 |
5-10½ |
**Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis (UCLA-Can) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
***Lara Omerzu (Nb-Slo) |
Lincoln |
01/13 |
|
|
-Heta Tuuri (Mn-Fin) |
Power 5 |
02/03 |
POLE VAULT |
4.95 |
16-2¾ |
Sandi Morris (Nik) |
World Ind |
03/03 |
4.91(A) |
16-1¼ |
Katie Nageotte (adiNYAC) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
4.90i! |
16-¾ |
Morris ! |
World Ind |
03/03 |
|
|
Morris ! |
PV Summit |
01/12 |
4.86(A) |
15-11¼ |
Morris |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
(A) |
|
Nageotte ! |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
|
|
Nageotte |
Clermont-Ferrand |
02/25 |
**7 performances by 2 performers** |
4.81 |
15-9¼ |
Jenn Suhr (adi) |
Toronto |
01/20 |
4.67 |
15-3¾ |
*Olivia Gruver (Ky) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
4.66 |
15-3½ |
*Lexi Jacobus (Ar) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
4.62 |
15-1¾ |
Kristen Hixson (unat) |
Meyo Inv |
02/03 |
4.61 |
15-1½ |
*Tori Hoggard (Ar) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
(A) |
|
Morgann LeLeux (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
4.57 |
15-0 |
Annie Rhodes (unat) |
Lovejoy |
01/20 |
4.51(A) |
14-9½ |
Kristen Brown (CVE) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
(10) |
4.47(A) |
14-8 |
Megan Clark (OisNYAC) |
MLK Inv |
01/20 |
4.42 |
14-6 |
Kortney Ross (CVE) |
Texas Tech Cl |
01/27 |
4.41 |
14-5½ |
*Desiree Freier (Ar) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
4.40 |
14-5¼ |
Alina McDonald (KMR) |
Nashville |
12/02 |
4.38 |
14-4½ |
-Laura Taylor (Ks) |
McCravy Mem |
02/03 |
4.37 |
14-4 |
*Maddie Gardner (WV) |
Akron Inv |
02/03 |
4.35 |
14-3¼ |
Lakan Taylor (unat) |
Tiger Paw |
02/09 |
4.31(A) |
14-1¾ |
*Bonnie Draxler (SDi) |
MWC Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
-Madison Heath (Duke) |
Carolina Cup |
01/13 |
|
|
McKenzie Johnson (TMPVC) |
Music City Chall |
02/10 |
(20) |
4.30 |
14-1¼ |
***Rachel Baxter (VaT) |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
|
|
Erica Ellis (NYHS) |
Akron |
01/07 |
|
|
*Lauren Martinez (Cal) |
Seattle |
02/24 |
|
|
-Lindsey Murray (Ms) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
4.29 |
14-¾ |
-Kally Long (Tx) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/23 |
4.28 |
14-½ |
-Katherine Pitman (Ithaca) |
NCAA III Ind |
03/09 |
|
|
-Karlie Place (Mn) |
Johnson Cl |
01/27 |
(A) |
|
*Kathryn Tomczak (AF) |
Air Force Inv |
01/27 |
4.27 |
14-0 |
*Emily Presley (MoSn) |
Abilene |
01/13 |
4.26 |
13-11¾ |
*Brooke Catherine (Cinc) |
Music City Chall |
02/10 |
(30) |
|
|
Marissa Kalsey (TMPVA) |
Music City Chall |
02/10 |
(A) |
|
Jacqueline Williams (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
4.25 |
13-11¼ |
-Taylor Amann (Wi) |
New York City |
01/26 |
|
|
***Becky Arbiv (Duke) |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
|
|
Carolina Carmichael (unat) |
Nashville |
12/02 |
|
|
***Gabriela Leon (Louis) |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
|
|
**Laura Marty (Duke) |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
4.24 |
13-11 |
Lauren Chorny (unat) |
Allendale |
01/27 |
4.23 |
13-10½ |
**Andrea Willis (Ks) |
McCravy Mem |
02/03 |
4.22(A) |
13-10 |
Reagann LeLeux (LaHS) |
PV Summit |
01/13 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
4.47 |
14-8 |
**Lucy Bryan (Akr-GB) |
Akron Inv |
02/03 |
4.46 |
14-7½ |
***Lisa Gunnarsson (VaT-Swe) |
Pollock Inv |
01/26 |
4.29 |
14-¾ |
**Helen Falda (SD-Ita) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
LONG JUMP |
6.89 |
22-7¼ |
Brittney Reese (Nik) |
World Ind |
03/04 |
6.88(A) |
22-7 |
Reese |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
(A) |
|
Reese ! |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
6.81 |
22-4¼ |
Quanesha Burks (unat) |
World Ind |
03/04 |
6.78 |
22-3 |
Burks ! |
World Ind |
03/04 |
**5 performances by 2 performers** |
6.73 |
22-1 |
*Kate Hall (Ga) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
6.61 |
21-8¼ |
Tianna Bartoletta (Nik) |
Glasgow |
02/25 |
6.60 |
21-8 |
Lanae-Tava Thomas (NYHS) |
Houghton |
01/20 |
6.57 |
21-6¾ |
-Taliyah Brooks (Ar) |
Tyson Inv |
02/09 |
6.53 |
21-5¼ |
-Keturah Orji (Ga) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
6.51 |
21-4¼ |
-Darrielle McQueen (Fl) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
6.50 |
21-4 |
***Tara Davis (Ga) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
6.47(A) |
21-2¾ |
Jessie Gaines (GSTC) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
(10) |
6.45 |
21-2 |
Shak’Keela Saunders (unat) |
Clemson Inv |
01/19 |
6.41(A) |
21-½ |
Jasmine Todd (Nik) |
MLK Inv |
01/19 |
6.40 |
21-0 |
Savannah Carson (unat) |
West Lafayette |
01/13 |
6.36(A) |
20-10½ |
Baileh Simms (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
6.30 |
20-8 |
*Payton Chadwick (Ar) |
Arkansas Inv |
01/12 |
(A) |
|
*Margaux Jones (USC) |
MLK Inv |
01/19 |
6.29 |
20-7¾ |
-Keishorea Armstrong (Bing) |
Boston U LC |
02/25 |
6.28 |
20-7¼ |
**Wadeline Jonathas (MaB) |
NEICAAA Ind |
02/03 |
6.27 |
20-7 |
Erica Bougard (CVE) |
Lubbock |
01/26 |
|
|
**Alexis Gibbons (Louis) |
Hoosier Hills |
02/09 |
(20) |
|
|
**Cha’Mia Rothwell (Dart) |
Heps Ind |
02/24 |
6.25 |
20-6¼ |
**Rhesa Foster (Or) |
MPSF Ind |
02/23 |
6.24 |
20-5¾ |
**Destiny Longmire (SJSt) |
Nampa |
01/13 |
6.23(A) |
20-5¼ |
Brittany Lewis (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
|
|
Julienne McKee (unat) |
Tiger Paw |
02/09 |
|
|
Jasmine Moore (TxHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/10 |
6.22 |
20-5 |
Sydney Conley (CVE) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
6.21 |
20-4½ |
-Dominique Bullock (Aub) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
***Kristal Liburd (NMJC) |
JUCO Ind |
03/02 |
6.19 |
20-3¾ |
*Janelle Perry (UrsOh) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/09 |
(30) |
|
|
-Jaclyn Siefring (Akr) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
6.18 |
20-3½ |
-Cayla Carey (Kent) |
Kent |
02/17 |
|
|
**Madeline Holmberg (PennSt) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
6.17 |
20-3 |
**Samiyah Samuels (Hous) |
American Ind |
02/23 |
6.16 |
20-2½ |
**Madeleine Akobundu (NCAT) |
JDL LC |
02/25 |
|
|
**Lajarvia Brown (TxAM) |
Thomas Inv |
02/03 |
|
|
**Courtney Corrin (USC) |
Tiger Paw |
02/09 |
|
|
***Anna Keefer (NC) |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
6.15 |
20-2¼ |
*LaTyria Jefferson (Ks) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/23 |
6.14 |
20-1¾ |
*Jewel Smith (Md) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
6.49 |
21-3½ |
*Yanis David (Fl-Fra) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
6.43 |
21-1¼ |
***Jhoanmy Luque (IaSt-Ven) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/23 |
6.42 |
21-¾ |
*Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile (Ky-Fra) |
McCravy Mem |
02/03 |
|
|
-Jahisha Thomas (Ia-GB) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
6.39 |
20-11¾ |
**Nina Schultz (KsSt-Can) |
Lubbock |
02/09 |
6.38 |
20-11¼ |
*Rougui Sow (SC-Fra) |
Tiger Paw |
02/09 |
6.30 |
20-8 |
**Fatim Affessi (WTxAM-Swi) |
Lone Star Ind |
02/25 |
6.26(A) |
20-6½ |
**Deborah Acquah (WnTx-Gha) |
MLK Inv |
01/19 |
6.25 |
20-6¼ |
-Filippa Fotopoulou (Al-Cyp) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
6.24 |
20-5¾ |
-Rellie Kaputin (WTxAM-PNG) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/09 |
6.18 |
20-3½ |
-Sabina Allen (Campb-Jam) |
Big South Ind |
02/24 |
6.17 |
20-3 |
**Rechelle Meade (Id-AIA) |
Moscow |
01/13 |
6.16 |
20-2½ |
***Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) |
Nelson Inv |
01/13 |
6.15 |
20-2¼ |
*Diana Cauldwell (Linc-Jam) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/09 |
TRIPLE JUMP |
14.53 |
47-8 |
-Keturah Orji (Ga) |
Clemson Inv |
01/20 |
14.31 |
46-11½ |
Orji |
World Ind |
03/03 |
14.28 |
46-10¼ |
Orji ! |
Clemson Inv |
01/20 |
|
|
Orji ! |
World Ind |
03/03 |
14.27 |
46-10 |
Orji |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
**5 performances by 1 performer** |
14.15(A) |
46-5¼ |
Tori Franklin (Ois) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
13.78(A) |
45-2½ |
Andrea Geubelle (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
13.39 |
43-11¼ |
**Lajarvia Brown (TxAM) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
13.34(A) |
43-9¼ |
Viershanie Latham (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
13.30 |
43-7¾ |
-Jakayla Hand (Aub) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
13.27(A) |
43-6½ |
Lynnika Pitts (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
13.26 |
43-6 |
-Tiffany Flynn (MsSt) |
Wilson Inv |
02/17 |
13.20(A) |
43-3¾ |
Danylle Kurywchak (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
13.17(A) |
43-2½ |
Toni Smith (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
(10) |
|
|
**Ciynamon Stevenson (TxAM) |
Nelson Inv |
01/13 |
13.11(A) |
43-¼ |
*Chaquinn Cook (Or) |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
13.10 |
42-11¾ |
Jasmine Moore (TxHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
13.08(A) |
42-11 |
*Ja’la Henderson (Wy) |
Colorado Inv |
02/03 |
13.06 |
42-10¼ |
Kiana Davis (unat) |
Nampa |
01/13 |
13.05(A) |
42-9¾ |
Kiare Tanner (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
13.03 |
42-9 |
-Darrielle McQueen (Fl) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
13.02 |
42-8¾ |
*Cierra Pulliam (Lewis) |
GLVC Ind |
02/25 |
|
42-7¾ |
Lexi Ellis (WaHS) |
Simplot G |
02/17 |
12.99 |
42-7½ |
**Zion Lewis (Brown) |
Heps Ind |
02/25 |
(20) |
|
|
*Kelly McKee (Va) |
Tiger Paw |
02/10 |
12.98 |
42-7 |
Tanasia Lea (unat) |
Music City Chall |
02/10 |
12.97 |
42-6¾ |
***Alex Madlock (Bay) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
12.95(A) |
42-6 |
-Nicole Iloanya (SJSt) |
MWC Ind |
02/24 |
12.94 |
42-5½ |
Imani Oliver (unat) |
Camel City |
02/03 |
(A) |
|
***Jaimie Robinson (Al) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/03 |
12.93(A) |
42-5¼ |
-Mylana Hearn (TxSt) |
NM Team Inv |
01/27 |
|
|
-Stormm Phillips (Jack) |
Boston U LC |
02/25 |
12.92 |
42-4¾ |
-Tonyecia Burks (Hous) |
Hilton Inv |
01/12 |
|
|
***Brianna Johnson (TxT) |
TxT Shootout |
02/09 |
(30) |
12.91 |
42-4¼ |
***Essence Thomas (Ok) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
12.89 |
42-3½ |
***Tara Davis (Ga) |
Clemson Inv |
01/20 |
12.86(A) |
42-2¼ |
*Tristyn Allen (SHous) |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
12.84 |
42-1½ |
Natasha Dicks (unat) |
Orange & Purple |
01/06 |
12.82 |
42-¾ |
Tanasia Lee (unat) |
Vanderbilt Inv |
01/20 |
12.81 |
42-½ |
Arianna Fisher (CaHS) |
NBN Ind |
03/11 |
12.80 |
42-0 |
Alonie Sutton (AlHS) |
Emerson |
02/10 |
12.79 |
41-11½ |
-Ashley Anderson (Cal) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
12.75 |
41-10 |
-Paetyn Revell (TxT) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
(A) |
|
Sydnee Larkin (CoHS |
AF Academy |
01/17 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
14.11 |
46-3½ |
*Yanis David (Fl-Fra) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
13.91 |
45-7¾ |
*Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile (Ky-Fra) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
13.81 |
45-3¾ |
-Jessie Maduka (UCLA-Ger) |
Ger Ind |
02/17 |
13.68 |
44-10¾ |
***Jhoanmy Luque (IaSt-Ven) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
13.61 |
44-8 |
-Sabina Allen (Campb-Jam) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
13.33 |
43-8¾ |
***Natricia Hooper (Essex-Guy) |
Armory LC |
02/23 |
13.24 |
43-5¼ |
*Jehvania Whyte (NnIl-Jam) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
13.22 |
43-4½ |
-Jahisha Thomas (Ia-GB) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
13.21 |
43-4¼ |
*Hanifah Abdulqadir (SC-Jam) |
Sander Inv |
01/27 |
13.20 |
43-3¾ |
**Fatim Affessi (WTxAM-Swi) |
Lone Star Ind |
02/25 |
13.17 |
43-2½ |
*Latavia Coombs (Ky-Jam) |
McCravy Mem |
02/03 |
13.11 |
43-¼ |
**Simi Fajemisin (Harv-GB) |
Heps Ind |
02/25 |
|
|
*Angela Mercurio (Nb-Can) |
Sevigne Inv |
02/03 |
13.09 |
42-11½ |
*Shardia Lawrence (KsSt-Jam) |
Wieczorek Inv |
01/20 |
13.01 |
42-8¼ |
***Ruth Usoro (SPl-Ngr) |
JUCO Ind |
03/03 |
13.00 |
42-8 |
*Tamara Moncrieffe (Al-Jam) |
Vanderbilt Inv |
01/20 |
12.93 |
42-5¼ |
**Eszter Bajnok (VaT-Hun) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
-Rellie Kaputin (WTxAM-PNG) |
Lubbock |
01/26 |
|
|
**Konstantina Romaiou (KsSt-Gre) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
12.90 |
42-4 |
-Aliyah Johnson (Ga-Aus) |
Tiger Paw |
02/10 |
12.87 |
42-2¾ |
*Isabella Marten (Cal-Ger) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
12.85 |
42-2 |
-Shamoya McNeil (WV-Jam) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
12.81 |
42-½ |
*Diana Cauldwell (Linc-Jam) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
SHOT |
19.20 |
63-0 |
-Maggie Ewen (AzSt) |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
18.98 |
62-3¼ |
Ewen |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
18.89 |
61-11¾ |
Ewen ! |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
18.80 |
61-8¼ |
Ewen ! |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
18.67 |
61-3 |
Ewen |
Tx A&M Quad |
01/20 |
**5 performances by 1 performer** |
18.55 |
60-10½ |
Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) |
Can Ind |
02/10 |
18.18 |
59-7¾ |
Dani Hill (Nik) |
Allendale |
02/09 |
18.14 |
59-6¼ |
-Emmonnie Henderson (Louis) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
17.98 |
59-0 |
Erin Farmer (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
17.83 |
58-6 |
Jessica Ramsey (unat) |
Music City Chall |
02/10 |
17.81 |
58-5¼ |
McKenzie Warren (Iron) |
Washington Inv |
01/27 |
17.78 |
58-4 |
*Lena Giger (Stan) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
17.67 |
57-11¾ |
Felisha Johnson (unat) |
Anderson |
02/03 |
17.65 |
57-11 |
-Lloydricia Cameron (Fl) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
(10) |
17.63 |
57-10¼ |
-Janeah Stewart (Ms) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
17.58 |
57-8¼ |
-Jessica Woodard (Ok) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
17.57 |
57-7¾ |
Chase Ealey (Arete) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
17.53 |
57-6¼ |
Monique Riddick (unat) |
Can Ind |
02/10 |
17.42 |
57-2 |
-Aliyah Gustafson (BG) |
Meyo Inv |
02/03 |
17.36 |
56-11½ |
*Ashlie Blake (UCLA) |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
17.34 |
56-10¾ |
*Sade Olatoye (OhSt) |
Buckeye Inv |
01/05 |
17.30 |
56-9¼ |
***Alyssa Wilson (UCLA) |
Kirby El |
02/10 |
17.27 |
56-8 |
-Breana Jemison (USC) |
MLK Inv |
01/20 |
17.16 |
56-3¾ |
Rachel Fatherly (Vel) |
National Inv |
01/27 |
(20) |
|
|
*Kiley Sabin (Mn) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
17.15 |
56-3¼ |
Christina Hillman (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/17 |
16.93 |
55-6½ |
*Banke Oginni (Wi) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
16.81 |
55-2 |
Jessica Maroszek (unat) |
Lawrence |
01/26 |
16.78 |
55-¾ |
**Elena Bruckner (Tx) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/03 |
16.74 |
54-11¼ |
-Elizabeth Iversen (BG) |
Allendale |
02/09 |
16.72 |
54-10¼ |
-Michaela Dendinger (WayneNb) |
Sevigne Inv |
02/03 |
|
|
-Annette Echikunwoke (Cinc) |
Hoosier Open |
12/08 |
16.71 |
54-10 |
***Samantha Noennig (AzSt) |
NnAz Tune-Up |
02/16 |
16.70 |
54-9½ |
*Brenn Flint (UtSt) |
MWC Ind |
02/24 |
(30) |
16.64 |
54-7¼ |
**Khayla Dawson (In) |
Gladstein Inv |
01/20 |
16.61 |
54-6 |
**Ashley Davis (SELa) |
Southland Ind |
02/22 |
|
|
*Micaela Hazlewood (Pur) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
|
|
*Toni Tupper (Nb) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
16.51 |
54-2 |
**Laulauga Tausaga (Ia) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
16.47 |
54-½ |
***Sophia Rivera (Wi) |
Madison |
02/16 |
16.44 |
53-11¼ |
Brittany Cox (unat) |
Birmingham |
01/21 |
16.27 |
53-4½ |
**Meia Gordon (Ok) |
Texas Tech Cl |
01/27 |
16.26 |
53-4¼ |
*Sunflower Greene (Millersv) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
16.15 |
53-0 |
-Katelyn Daniels (MiSt) |
Meyo Inv |
02/03 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
17.77 |
58-3¾ |
*Stamatia Scarvelis (Tn-Gre) |
Hoosier Open |
12/08 |
17.24 |
56-6¾ |
-Gleneve Grange (FlSt-Jam) |
Wilson Inv |
02/17 |
17.15 |
56-3¼ |
*Portious Warren (Al-Tri) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
16.64 |
54-7¼ |
**Divine Oladipo (Ct-GB) |
Hemery Inv |
02/09 |
16.24 |
53-3½ |
*Nayoka Clunis (Mn-Jam) |
Mn Open |
01/06 |
16.18 |
53-1 |
*Jess St. John (KsSt-Ant) |
Dodds Inv |
02/03 |
WEIGHT |
25.27 |
82-11 |
Gwen Berry (NikNYAC) |
Music City Chall |
02/09 |
24.85 |
81-6½ |
Berry |
Vanderbilt Inv |
01/19 |
24.78 |
81-3¾ |
-Annette Echikunwoke (Cinc) |
Columbus |
02/16 |
24.69 |
81-0 |
Berry ! |
Music City Chall |
02/09 |
24.62 |
80-9¼ |
Berry ! |
Vanderbilt Inv |
01/19 |
**5 performances by 2 performers** |
24.51 |
80-5 |
DeAnna Price (NYAC) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
24.37 |
79-11½ |
-Kaitlyn Long (Mn) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
24.24 |
79-6½ |
Jeneva Stevens (NYAC) |
Vanderbilt Inv |
01/19 |
24.15 |
79-2¾ |
Jeneva McCall Stevens (NYAC) |
Millrose G |
02/03 |
24.12 |
79-1¾ |
-Janeah Stewart (Ms) |
Music City Chall |
02/09 |
23.84 |
78-2¾ |
*Sade Olatoye (OhSt) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
23.42 |
76-10 |
Tiffany Okieme (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/18 |
22.74 |
74-7¼ |
Jessica Ramsey (unat) |
Music City Chall |
02/09 |
(10) |
22.26 |
73-½ |
-Maggie Ewen (AzSt) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
22.25 |
73-0 |
-Brooke Andersen (NnAz) |
Big Sky Ind |
02/24 |
22.08 |
72-5¼ |
Felisha Johnson (Nik) |
Indianapolis |
01/27 |
21.90 |
71-10¼ |
*Banke Oginni (Wi) |
Madison |
02/16 |
21.58 |
70-9¾ |
***Makenli Forrest (Louis) |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
21.50 |
70-6½ |
*Sarah Loesch (Pur) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
21.42 |
70-3½ |
-Valarie Allman (Stan) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
21.33 |
69-11¾ |
-Alison Ondrusek (TxAM) |
Tiger Paw |
02/10 |
21.31 |
69-11 |
-Ashley Bryant (Ok) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/23 |
|
|
-Gabrielle Figueroa (Kent) |
MAC Ind |
02/23 |
(20) |
21.29 |
69-10¼ |
-Destiney Coward (SnCt) |
Hanover |
01/07 |
21.11 |
69-3¼ |
-Aliyah Gustafson (BG) |
MAC Ind |
02/23 |
21.06 |
69-1¼ |
*Erin Reese (InSt) |
Mo Vly Ind |
02/25 |
21.05 |
69-¾ |
-Brianna Smith (MsSt) |
Vanderbilt Inv |
01/19 |
20.91 |
68-7¼ |
Taylor Scaife (unat) |
Houston Inv |
01/26 |
20.82 |
68-3¾ |
-Molli Detloff (ND) |
Big Sky Ind |
02/24 |
|
|
***Shey Taiwo (Ms) |
Razorback Inv |
01/26 |
20.79 |
68-2½ |
Mel Herl (unat) |
Air Force |
12/08 |
20.66 |
67-9½ |
-Elizabeth Iversen (BG) |
Findlay |
01/27 |
20.62 |
67-8 |
*Lauren Evans (NCSt) |
Winston-Salem |
12/02 |
(30) |
20.59 |
67-6¾ |
*Temi Ogunrinde (Mn) |
Minneapolis |
02/17 |
20.57 |
67-6 |
Lydia Meier (unat) |
St. Paul |
02/09 |
20.54 |
67-4¾ |
-Andin Fosam (Pitt) |
Meyo Inv |
02/02 |
20.42 |
67-0 |
-Michaela Dendinger (WayneNb) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/09 |
20.32 |
66-8 |
**Maddy Nilles (NDSt) |
Brookings |
01/20 |
20.27 |
66-6 |
*Alexandria Cooke (NC) |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
20.26 |
66-5¾ |
-Emmonnie Henderson (Louis) |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
20.21 |
66-3¾ |
*Kelcey Bedard (CoSt) |
MWC Ind |
02/23 |
20.19 |
66-3 |
**Alexis Roberson (SnIl) |
Champaign |
01/13 |
20.18 |
66-2½ |
-Dasiana Larson (Lib) |
Big South Ind |
02/24 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
22.27 |
73-¾ |
*Stamatia Scarvelis (Tn-Gre) |
Vulcan Inv |
01/13 |
21.67 |
71-1¼ |
-Agnes Esser (Mn-Can) |
Minneapolis |
02/17 |
21.48 |
70-5¾ |
*Nayoka Clunis (Mn-Jam) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/24 |
21.20 |
69-6¾ |
**Helene Ingvaldsen (KsSt-Nor) |
Razorback Inv |
01/26 |
20.35 |
66-9¼ |
**Nadia Maffo (SnMs-Ita) |
Music City Chall |
02/09 |
20.31 |
66-7¾ |
***Camryn Rogers (Cal-Can) |
Mtn Pac Ind |
02/23 |
PENTATHLON |
4760(A) |
|
Erica Bougard (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
02/16 |
4572 |
|
-Taliyah Brooks (Ar) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
4571 |
|
Bougard |
World Ind |
03/02 |
4508(A) |
|
Kendell Williams (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/16 |
4504 |
|
Bougard |
Texas Tech Cl |
01/26 |
**5 performances by 3 performers** |
4405(A) |
|
Alex Gochenour (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/16 |
4365 |
|
-Jaclyn Siefring (Akr) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
4260(A) |
|
Emilyn Dearman (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/16 |
4257 |
|
*Michelle Atherley (Mia) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
4216 |
|
**Madeline Holmberg (PennSt) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
4198 |
|
-Jordan Gray (KennSt) |
Manhattan |
12/08 |
4190 |
|
-Alissa Brooks-Johnson (WaSt) |
Pullman |
02/03 |
(10) |
4175 |
|
*Holly Hankenson (Louis) |
ACC Ind |
02/22 |
4149(A) |
|
*Hope Bender (UCSB) |
USATF Ind |
02/16 |
4144 |
|
*Stacey Destin (Al) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
4134 |
|
Melanie Winters (unat) |
Akron Inv |
02/03 |
4133 |
|
-Aaron Howell (Mi) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
4118 |
|
*Selena Popp (Samf) |
SoCon Ind |
02/25 |
4106(A) |
|
Allison Reaser (Arete) |
USATF Ind |
02/16 |
4085 |
|
-Shaina Burns (TxAM) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
4084 |
|
-Kendall Gustafson (UCLA) |
MPSF Ind |
02/23 |
4078 |
|
Annie Kunz (CVE) |
Texas Tech Cl |
01/26 |
(20) |
4076 |
|
*Ashtin Zamzow (Tx) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/23 |
4075 |
|
*Kaylee Hinton (TxT) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/23 |
4066 |
|
-Kami Norton (Ang) |
Lone Star Ind |
02/25 |
4062 |
|
*Erinn Beattie (UCD) |
MPSF Ind |
02/23 |
4054 |
|
Anna Hall (CoHS) |
NBIN |
03/10 |
4025(A) |
|
Jenna Pfeiffer (unat) |
USATF Ind |
02/16 |
4013 |
|
*Carly Paul (Brown) |
Heps Ind |
02/24 |
4008 |
|
-Patricia Ortega (Akr) |
Akron Inv |
02/03 |
4001 |
|
-Alyssa Thompson (Az) |
TxT Shootout |
02/09 |
3991(A) |
|
Rose Jackson (TND) |
USATF Ind |
02/16 |
(30) |
3978 |
|
*Lyndsey Lopes (USC) |
MPSF Ind |
02/23 |
3976 |
|
Sterling Lester (GaHS) |
NBIN |
03/10 |
3967 |
|
**Jordan Fields (SC) |
Clemson Inv |
01/19 |
|
|
-Amy Taintor (Mia) |
ACC Ind |
02/22 |
|
|
**Lauren Taubert (KsSt) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/23 |
3949 |
|
**Ariel Okorie (KsSt) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/23 |
3930 |
|
**Jenny Kimbro (Ia) |
Big 10 Ind |
02/23 |
3920 |
|
***Nikki Stephens (Fl) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
3917 |
|
-Amanda Levin (NDSt) |
Summit Lg Ind |
02/24 |
3916 |
|
Kaylon Eppinger (unat) |
Akron Inv |
02/03 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
4502 |
|
**Nina Schultz (KsSt-Can) |
TxT Shootout |
02/09 |
4381 |
|
-Georgia Ellenwood (Wi-Can) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
4318 |
|
**Louisa Grauvogel (Ga-Ger) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
4199 |
|
***Amanda Froeynes (Fl-Nor) |
Clemson Inv |
01/19 |
4197 |
|
***Tyra Gittens (TxAM-Tri) |
NCAA Ind |
03/09 |
4106 |
|
-Shanice Cannigan (SD-Jam) |
Summit Lg Ind |
02/24 |
4030 |
|
*Grace McKenzie (McN-Ire) |
Southland Ind |
02/21 |
3964 |
|
-Lucia Mokrasova (UTEP-Svk) |
CUSA Ind |
02/17 |
3952 |
|
**Zoe Hughes (Harv-GB) |
Heps Ind |
02/24 |