U.S. Men’s Indoor List — 2020

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by 02/10/2020)

Click To See Women’s List

KEY TO LISTS

These lists give the top U.S. performers of the indoor season, with an appending of those foreign collegians whose marks also fall into the range of our reporting standards. In the oversized-track category, the domestics and foreign collegians are commingled (‘ after name = foreigner on OT list). Relay teams may contain non-U.S. nationals.

Open athletes and high schoolers have no notation before their name. Collegians are noted by class: – = senior; * = junior; **=soph; *** = frosh.

Oversized tracks are those larger than 200m in circumference. OT marks at races longer than 1000m are no longer carried with the main list (except in the multis) because too many huge tracks have been turned into speedways. (A) = altitude over 1000m (in affected events only).

! = secondary performance in a field-event series (only applicable to final end-of-season lists); ¶ = field-event mark for which complete series data is missing (only applicable to final end-of-season lists)

60 METERS
6.50 Demek Kemp (unat) 1/25 New Balance GP
6.54 Ronnie Baker (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
6.56 Brandon Carnes (adi) 2/04 Düsseldorf
6.57 -Jaylan Mitchell (NCAT) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
6.58(A) ***Langston Jackson (Ky) 2/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
Keitavious Walter (unat) 1/18 Wieczorek Inv
6.59 -Cravont Charleston (NCSt) 1/17 Gamecock Opener
(A) **Brendon Stewart (USC) 1/25 MLK Inv
6.60 Kenzo Cotton (unat) 1/17 Arkansas Inv
6.62 Cameron Burrell (NikRB) 1/17 Hilton Inv
(10)
**Jacolby Shelton (TxT) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
6.63(A) Remontay McClain (unat) 2/01 Mountain T’s Inv
(A) Chris Royster (Altis) 2/01 Mountain T’s Inv
6.64 *Gaston Bouchereau (Or) 1/18 Wash Preview
**Kenroy Higgins (UCLA) 1/18 Wash Preview
6.65 **Cole Beck (VaT) 1/24 Hokie Inv
-Travis Collins (Hous) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
Maurice Eaddy (StarA) 1/24 Pollock Inv
**Courtney Lindsey (IaCCC) 2/01 Iowa City
6.66 **Eric Allen (USC) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
(20)
***Taylor Banks (FlSt) 1/24 Pollock Inv
Marvin Bracy (adi) 1/18 Wieczorek Inv
(A) -TJ Brock (TCU) 2/01 UNM Tm Open
**Davonte Burnett (Bart) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
-Dylan Peebles (LSU) 1/18 Corky Cl
Bryce Robinson (unat) 2/04 Düsseldorf
-Jackson Webb (Ok) 2/08 J.D. Martin Inv
-Emmanuel Wells (WaSt) 12/14 Nampa
6.67 Jaylen Bacon (adi) 1/18 Wieczorek Inv
*Micaiah Harris (Tx) 12/07 Houston
(30)
*William Henderson (PennSt) 1/11 Nittany Lion Chall
-Marcus Parker (Clem) 2/07 South Carolina Inv
-Derrius Rodgers (TxT) 1/18 Corky Cl
*Joseph Sheffield (Ok) 2/08 J.D. Martin Inv
6.68 ***Matthew Boling (Ga) 1/11 Orange & Purple
-JJ Sherman (NGreenv) 2/07 South Carolina Inv
Micah Williams (unat) 1/18 Wash Preview
6.69(A) -Tre James (SnUt) 2/01 Mountain T’s Inv
*Devon Moore (CarsN) 1/25 Pincus Inv
Wayne Sherbahn (unat) 1/11 Angola
(40)
-Keion Sutton (TxT) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
-Terence Ware (Hous) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
Foreign Collegians:
6.53 -Raymond Ekevwo (Fl-Ngr) 2/01 Razorback Inv
6.57 -Raheem Chambers (Mia-Jam) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
6.64 **Christopher Grant (Aub-Jam) 2/01 Razorback Inv
6.65 -Samson Colebrooke (Pur-Bah) 1/11 Edmonds Mem
*Kristoffer Hari (Ar-Den) 2/01 Razorback Inv
-Akanni Hislop (LSU-Tri) 1/18 Corky Cl
**Jhevaughn Matherson (FlSt-Jam) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
6.66 **Rikkoi Brathwaite (In-BVI) 12/13 Hoosier Open
-Jullane Walker (KsSt-Jam) 1/11 Green Inv
6.69(A) ***Benjamin Azamati (WTxAM-Gha) 2/01 UNM Tm Open
(A) **Tinotenda Matiyenga (TCU-Zim) 2/01 UNM Tm Open
*Waseem Williams (Pur-Jam) 1/11 Edmonds Mem
200 METERS
20.49 *Micaiah Harris (Tx) 1/31 Razorback Inv
20.58(A) ***Langston Jackson (Ky) 2/07 UNM Collegiate Cl
20.70(A) *Terrance Laird (LSU) 1/24 MLK Inv
20.73 **Davonte Burnett (Bart) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
20.76 ***Ashton O’Conner (TxT) 1/18 Corky Cl
20.79 ***Cameron Miller (Fl) 1/31 Razorback Inv
20.81 -Marcus Parker (Clem) 2/08 South Carolina Inv
20.85 **Jo’vaughn Martin (SHous) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
20.86 ***Joe Fahnbulleh (Fl) 1/18 Gamecock Opener
20.90 ***Matthew Boling (Ga) 1/31 Razorback Inv
(10)
20.91 ***Charles Lewis (LSU) 1/18 Corky Cl
20.92 **Chris Borzor (Cinc) 2/08 Thomas Inv
20.93 ***Kennedy Lightner (ArB) 1/17 Arkansas Inv
20.94 Cameron Rose (NCHS) 1/25 Pollock Inv
21.00 **Pjai Austin (Az) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
21.01 **Evan Miller (SC) 2/01 Carolina Chall
21.02 **Elija Godwin (Ga) 1/25 Pollock Inv
*Brandon Smiley (Aub) 1/25 Pollock Inv
21.03 *Christian Lyon (Lib) 2/08 South Carolina Inv
Brycen Spratling (NYAC) 1/11 Nittany Lion Chall
(20)
-Maxwell Willis (Bay) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
21.04 Obi Igbokwe (unat) 2/01 Houston Inv
***Randolph Ross (NCAT) 2/08 South Carolina Inv
21.07 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 2/01 National Open
21.08 ***Caleb Boger (Bart) 2/08 Sevigne Inv
Gil Roberts (unat) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
21.09 John Lundy (DCI) 2/01 Flames Inv
21.10 ***Tyler Davis (Fl) 1/31 Razorback Inv
Davon DeMoss (unat) 2/02 Jaguar Inv
**Courtney Lindsey (IaCCC) 2/01 Iowa City
(30)
21.11(A) -Jay Griffin (NM) 2/01 UNM Tm Open
***Kamden Jackson (Bay) 1/25 Aggie Inv
21.14 -Travis Collins (Hous) 2/08 Thomas Inv
**Donnie James (OhSt) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
21.15(A) **Jermie Walker (ArSt) 2/07 UNM Collegiate Cl
-Terence Ware (Hous) 2/08 Thomas Inv
21.16 *Jalen Brown (Ar) 1/17 Arkansas Inv
**Antonio Tarantino (Rut) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
21.17 *Taj Burgess (Rut) 1/31 Staten Island
(A) **Cameron Council (Ky) 2/07 UNM Collegiate Cl
(40)
-Isaiah Hutchinson (Nb) 2/08 Sevigne Inv
**Jacolby Shelton (TxT) 1/18 Corky Cl
Foreign Collegians:
20.75 -Joseph Amoah (Copp-Gha) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
20.83 -Akanni Hislop (LSU-Tri) 1/31 Razorback Inv
20.90 -Akeem Sirleaf (NCAT-Lbr) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
20.96(A) **Tinotenda Matiyenga (TCU-Zim) 2/01 UNM Tm Open
20.98 -Samson Colebrooke (Pur-Bah) 1/31 Razorback Inv
21.06 *Jan Michael Gutierrez (Alb-PR) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
Oversized Track:
20.83 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 1/24 McCravy Mem
20.88 -Samson Colebrooke (Pur-Bah) 1/24 McCravy Mem
20.97 *Dwight St. Hillaire (Ky-Tri) 1/10 Green Inv
21.11 Jason Crow (unat) 1/25 Maryville
**Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 1/24 McCravy Mem
21.12 ***Lance Lang (Ky) 1/24 McCravy Mem
21.15 *Mason Phillips (Northw) 12/06 Saginaw
21.17 **Justin Ofotan (PennSt) 1/24 McCravy Mem
300 METERS
32.28 **Jacory Patterson (VaT) 1/17 VaT Inv
32.35 Rai Benjamin (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
32.84 Cameron Rose (NCHS) 1/19 Va Showcase
32.85 -Kasaun James (FlSt) 1/11 Orange & Purple
32.87 Justin Robinson (MoHS) 1/19 Va Showcase
32.91 Robert Grant (unat) 1/18 Nelson Inv
33.11 ***Cameron Miller (Fl) 1/11 Orange & Purple
33.20 Marcus Parker (Clem) 12/07 Clemson Opener
Foreign Collegians:
33.08 -Arinze Chance (SC-Guy) 1/17 Gamecock Opener
400 METERS
45.44 ***Randolph Ross (NCAT) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
45.86 -Bryce Deadmon (TxAM) 1/25 Aggie Inv
46.19(A) -Isaiah Jewett (USC) 1/25 MLK Inv
46.33 Gil Roberts (unat) 1/18 Corky Cl
46.36 Myles Pringle (Nik) 2/07 South Carolina Inv
46.41(A) *Champion Allison (Al) 2/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
**Jacory Patterson (VaT) 2/08 Hale VaT Inv
46.43 *Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
46.47 Kyle Clemons (adi) 2/07 South Carolina Inv
46.50 Obi Igbokwe (unat) 1/25 New Balance GP
(10)
46.54 -Tyler Terry (LSU) 2/01 Razorback Inv
46.60 Wil London (Nik) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
(A) ***Nicholas Ramey (USC) 1/25 MLK Inv
46.61 *Jalen Brown (Ar) 2/01 Razorback Inv
*Micaiah Harris (Tx) 1/17 Hilton Inv
46.62(A) Rashard Clark (unat) 1/25 MLK Inv
46.84 *Tyler Johnson (OhSt) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
John Lundy (DCI) 1/17 Gamecock Opener
46.87 Dontavius Wright (unat) 1/31 Carolina Chall
46.91 **Xavier Marable (Find) 2/01 National Open
(20)
46.93 -Jermaine Holt (Hous) 2/08 Thomas Inv
46.94 -Jordan Williams (BCook) 1/17 Gamecock Opener
47.02 Jamiel Trimble (USAF) 1/17 Hilton Inv
47.03 ***Khaleb McRae (SPl) 1/18 Corky Cl
-Jayon Woodard (UNCC) 1/31 Carolina Chall
47.04 **Noah Williams (Akr) 2/01 National Open
47.07 DeWitt Thomas (unat) 1/25 Aggie Inv
47.08 **Ashton Hicks (OkSt) 2/01 Razorback Inv
47.11 *Howard Fields (Bay) 1/18 Wieczorek Inv
47.12 Tyrell Richard (adi) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
(30)
**Willington Wright (MTn) 2/01 Indiana R
47.15 *Isaiah Palmer (NC) 1/18 VaT Inv
Nathan Strother (adi) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
47.16 Cameron Parker (TWC) 1/17 Clemson Inv
47.20 ***Emmanuel Bynum (Tn) 1/18 VaT Inv
47.25 **Matthew Moorer (Bay) 1/25 Aggie Inv
***Edward Richardson (SC) 12/07 Clemson Opener
47.28 *Maj Williams (Az) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
47.29 *Jovahn Williamson (Harv) 1/17 Clemson Inv
47.34 **Jalen Jones (StA) 2/01 Flames Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
45.99 ***Jamal Walton (TxAM-Cay) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
46.04 **Jonathan Jones (Tx-Bar) 2/01 Razorback Inv
46.32 **Moitalel Mpoke (SPl-Ken) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
46.35 -Derrick Mokaleng (TCU-SA) 2/08 Thomas Inv
46.37(A) -Sean Bailey (UTEP-Jam) 2/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
46.93 -Arinze Chance (SC-Guy) 2/07 South Carolina Inv
47.21 ***Jeremy Farr (Ar-Jam) 2/01 Razorback Inv
47.26 **Dashawn Morris (Md-Jam) 2/07 Sevigne Inv
47.30(A) -Carlos Salcido (NM-Mex) 2/01 UNM Tm Open
Oversized Track:
45.78 Brycen Spratling (unat) 12/06 Youngstown
46.09 **Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 2/08 Meyo Inv
46.63 *Taj Burgess (Rut) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
46.68 *Brian Faust (Pur) 2/08 Meyo Inv
46.87 **Omar Austin (NWMo) 2/01 Wendy’s Inv
46.88 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 12/06 Youngstown
46.92 ***Kennedy Lightner (ArB) 2/01 Wendy’s Inv
46.98 **Noah Williams (Akr) 1/17 Akron
47.01 *Jaquez Torian (MTn) 1/11 Green Inv
47.16 -DeJuan Frye (Ia) 1/25 McCravy Mem
47.18 **Henry Larkin (DeP) 2/08 Meyo Inv
47.21 -James Burnett (Ms) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
**Dashawn Morris (Md-Jam) 1/25 McCravy Mem
47.30 *Jimmie Williams (Oak) 12/06 Saginaw
500 METERS
1:00.73 *Taj Burgess (Rut) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
1:01.21 Brycen Spratling (unat) 1/17 VaT Inv
600 METERS
1:14.39 Donavan Brazier (Nik) 1/25 New Balance GP
1:15.16 -Devin Dixon (TxAM) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
1:16.55 **Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 1/17 Wieczorek Inv
1:16.57 -Roshon Roomes (IaSt) 1/17 Wieczorek Inv
1:16.64 Erik Sowinski (BrkB) 1/17 Wieczorek Inv
1:16.78 **James Smith (Az) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
1:16.95(A) -Isaiah Jewett (USC) 1/24 MLK Inv
1:16.97 *Cooper Williams (In) 1/25 Gladstein Inv
1:17.98 CJ Jones (DistTC) 2/08 Camel City Inv
1:18.11 *Ben Psicihulis (Mn) 1/17 Wieczorek Inv
(10)
1:18.18 ***Brentyn Wetovick (Nb) 2/08 Sevigne Inv
1:18.29 ***Karl Johnson (PennSt) 2/01 National Open
1:18.49 -Leon Atkins (Buf) 2/01 National Open
-Gairy Springer (InT) 2/01 National Open
Foreign Collegians:
1:17.90 *John Rivera (Ms-PR) 1/10 Blazer Inv
1:18.10 ***Tarees Rhoden (OkB-Jam) 1/17 Arkansas Inv
Oversized Track:
1:17.20 *Brian Faust (Pur) 2/07 Meyo Inv
1:17.43 -Matt Manternach (Ia) 2/07 Meyo Inv
1:17.63 *Ben Psicihulis (Mn) 2/07 Meyo Inv
1:17.70 Carter Lilly (unat) 2/07 Meyo Inv
1:17.99 -Austin Lietz (Ia) 1/24 McCravy Mem
1:18.38 *Gary Ross (PennSt) 1/24 McCravy Mem
1:18.50 **Julien Gillum (Ia) 2/07 Meyo Inv
-Josh Tracy (Mn) 2/07 Meyo Inv
800 METERS
1:44.22 Donavan Brazier (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
1:45.70 Bryce Hoppel (adi) 2/08 Millrose G
1:46.01 Isaiah Harris (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
1:47.01 Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 2/08 Millrose G
1:47.12 -Isaiah Jewett (USC) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
1:47.26 Josh Hoey (adi) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
1:47.59 Clayton Murphy (Nik) 2/08 Camel City Inv
1:47.68 Dylan Capwell (AtlTC) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
1:47.93 -Carlton Orange (TxAM) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
Eric Sowinski (BrkB) 2/08 Millrose G
(10)
1:48.17 *Cooper Williams (In) 2/01 Indiana R
1:48.22 Jaxson Hoey (adi) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
1:48.34 Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
1:48.60 -Daniel Nixon (IaSt) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
1:48.80 Harun Abda (unat) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
1:49.03 Craig Engels (Nik) 2/08 Camel City Inv
1:49.29 -Dejon Devroe (MsSt) 2/01 Power 5 Inv
1:49.51 -Justin Pacifico (Fl) 2/08 Camel City Inv
1:49.61 *Jonathan Schwind (Lips) 2/08 South Carolina Inv
1:49.75 Vincent Crisp (DistTC) 2/08 Camel City Inv
(20)
1:49.85 -Michael Rhoads (AF) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
1:49.91 -Billy McDevitt (PennSt) 2/08 Sykes & Sabock Chall
1:49.94 *Kieran Taylor (Ar) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
1:49.97 -Nathan Gillis (LaS) 2/01 National Open
1:50.00 *Dawson LaRance (Mn) 1/18 Wieczorek Inv
1:50.05 *Tim Zepf (Dart) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
1:50.10 *Sean Torpy (MiaO) 1/25 Gladstein Inv
1:50.19 *Anthony Berry (Mi) 2/01 Power 5 Inv
-Logan Wetzel (Vill) 2/08 Sykes & Sabock Chall
1:50.21 ***Crayton Carrozza (Tx) 2/01 Razorback Inv
(30)
1:50.22 Jonathan Moore (unat) 1/18 Gamecock Opener
1:50.23 Ian Jones (KCS) 1/18 Wieczorek Inv
1:50.24 Kenneth Hagen (unat) 1/25 Gladstein Inv
1:50.27 ***Matthew Schadler (In) 1/25 Gladstein Inv
-Matt Wisner (Duke) 2/08 Camel City Inv
1:50.28 Robert Downs (unat) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
-Travis Hodge (KsSt) 2/01 Razorback Inv
1:50.31 **William Cuthbertson (Wagner) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
1:50.32 -Anthony Hawthorne (LaS) 2/01 National Open
1:50.43 **Bashir Mosavel-Lo (VaT) 2/08 Camel City Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
1:48.50 *Takieddine Hedeilli (TxT-Alg) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
*John Rivera (Ms-PR) 2/01 Indiana R
1:49.04 **Sven Cepus (TxT-Cro) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
1:49.12 -Festus Lagat (IaSt-Ken) 2/01 Indiana R
1:49.22 *Hugo Arlabosse (FP-Fra) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
1:49.69 -James West (Or-GB) 2/01 Razorback Inv
1:49.96 -Oliver Hoare (Wi-Aus) 2/01 Indiana R
1:49.99 **George Kusche (Nb-SA) 1/25 Colligan Mem
1:50.03 -Kasique Oliver (LIU-StV) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
1:50.21 ***Alfred Chawonza (TxT-Zim) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
1:50.42 *Ruach Padhal (Gtn-Can) 2/01 National Open
Oversized Track:
1:47.55 -Festus Lagat (IaSt-Ken) 1/24 Cyclone Open
1:47.74 -Derek Holdsworth (WnOr) 2/01 Washington Inv
-Roshon Roomes (IaSt) 1/24 Cyclone Open
1:47.84 *Cooper Williams (In) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
1:48.13 *John Rivera (Ms-PR) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
1:48.27 **Finley McLear (MiaO-GB) 2/08 Meyo Inv
1:48.42 Harun Abda (unat) 2/01 Washington Inv
1:48.58 -Daniel Nixon (IaSt) 1/24 Cyclone Open
1:49.07 -Adam Wallace (In) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
1:49.22 **Samuel Voelz (NDm) 2/08 Meyo Inv
1:49.33 *Cameron Cooper (OhSt) 2/08 Meyo Inv
1:49.35 -Matt Manternach (Ia) 2/08 Meyo Inv
1:49.49 -Tysen VanDraska (Ia) 2/08 Meyo Inv
1:49.56 *Sean Torpy (MiaO) 2/08 Meyo Inv
1:49.66 **Cass Elliott (Wa) 2/01 Washington Inv
1:49.70 ***Alex Birkett (Ia-GB) 2/08 Meyo Inv
1:49.83 **Brian Rono (MTn-Ken) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
1:50.21 *Wade Garner (ArPB) 2/01 Wendy’s Inv
*Dennis Mbuta (GVal) 12/06 Allendale
1:50.23 Avery Bartlett (AtlTC) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
1:50.38 -Jacob Choge (MTn-Ken) 1/11 Green Inv
1000 METERS
2:17.41 Bryce Hoppel (adi) 1/25 New Balance GP
2:18.01 Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 1/11 Orange & Purple
2:21.29 -Roshon Roomes (IaSt) 12/14 Grant Inv
2:21.56 -Daniel Nixon (IaSt) 12/14 Grant Inv
2:22.11 Ricky Romero (AtlTC) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:22.12 Jeremy Hernandez (HokaNJNY) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
2:22.16 *Cooper Williams (In) 12/13 Hoosier Open
2:22.87 -Jack Joyce (VaT) 1/24 Hokie Inv
2:22.92 -Diego Zarate (VaT) 1/24 Hokie Inv
Foreign Collegians:
2:20.88 -Festus Lagat (IaSt-Ken) 12/14 Grant Inv
Oversized Track:
2:21.78 ***Sam Tanner (Wa-NZ) 1/18 Wash Preview
2:22.28 *Cooper Teare (Or) 1/18 Wash Preview
2:22.33 -Charlie Hunter (Or-Aus) 1/18 Wash Preview
2:22.51 Ben Blankenship (OTC) 1/18 Wash Preview
2:22.57 Dustin Nading (unat) 1/18 Wash Preview
1500 METERS
3:37.21 Josh Thompson (NikBowTC) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
3:37.28 Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
3:41.32 Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 2/08 Millrose G
3:41.45 Tim Gorman (OnMamm) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
3:41.74 Eric Jenkins (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
3:41.76 Nick Harris (unat) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
3:42.25 Sam Prakel (adi) 2/08 Millrose G
MILE
3:56.56 Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 2/08 Millrose G
3:56.85 Craig Engels (Nik) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:57.03 Eric Jenkins (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
3:57.81 Sam Prakel (adi) 2/08 Millrose G
3:59.60 Willy Fink (DistTC) 1/17 VaT Inv
3:59.70 Colin Abert (MDE) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.82 ***Crayton Carrozza (Tx) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.85 Eric Holt (GSTC) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.98 -Jake Brophy (Navy) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:00.18 James Randon (SaucF) 2/08 Millrose G
(10)
4:00.21 *Cooper Teare (Or) 2/01 Razorback Inv
4:00.48 Clayton Murphy (Nik) 2/08 Camel City Inv
4:00.49 Vincent Ciattei (OTC) 2/08 Camel City Inv
Oversized Track:
3:56.50 Evan Jager (NikBowTC) 2/01 Washington Inv
3:57.03 *Waleed Suliman (Ms) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
3:57.19 Sean McGorty (NikBowTC) 2/01 Washington Inv
3:57.66 -Ryan Adams (Furm) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
3:57.67 Ben Blankenship (OTC) 1/18 Wash Preview
3:57.93 **George Kusche (Nb-SA) 2/01 Washington Inv
3:58.09 -Talem Franco (BYU) 2/01 Washington Inv
3:58.43 Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 1/18 Wash Preview
3:59.01 ***Sam Tanner (Wa-NZ) 2/01 Washington Inv
3:59.58 -Mick Stanovsek (Wa-Aus) 1/18 Wash Preview
3:59.69 Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
3:59.77 -Dustin Nading (Wa) 2/01 Washington Inv
4:00.04 *Thomas Ratcliffe (Stan) 1/18 Wash Preview
4:00.12 Tim Gorman (unat) 1/18 Wash Preview
4:00.33 -Kyle Mau (In) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
4:00.46 -Kigen Chemadi (MTn-Ken) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
4:00.49 ***Matthew Schadler (In) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
3000 METERS
7:44.21 Willy Fink (DistTC) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
7:47.57 Joe Klecker (Co) 2/08 Millrose G
7:48.73 Hillary Bor (USAr) 2/08 Millrose G
7:49.45 -Ryan Adams (Furm) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
7:49.65 Eric Avila (adi) 2/08 Millrose G
7:50.00 Jacob Thomson (BAA) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
7:50.29 Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
7:50.37 Paul Chelimo (Nik) 2/08 Camel City Inv
7:50.90 Jordan Mann (OcStAC) 2/08 Millrose G
7:51.79 Dillon Maggard (US) 2/08 Millrose G
(10)
7:51.86 Andy Bayer (Nik) 1/25 Gladstein Inv
7:51.90 -Kyle Mau (In) 2/01 Indiana R
7:52.08 Robert Domanic (RbkB) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
7:53.72 -Peter Seufer (VaT) 2/08 Camel City Inv
7:53.82 Sam Prakel (adi) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
7:54.06 Donn Cabral (HokaNJNY) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
7:54.13 Hassan Mead (OTC) 2/08 Millrose G
7:54.16 David Ribich (BrkB) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
7:56.97 Nico Young (CaHS) 2/08 Millrose G
7:57.64 Obsa Ali (Asics) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
(20)
7:58.19 Anthony Rotich (unat) 1/10 Blazer Inv
7:58.22 *Dan Schaffer (Bing) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:58.41 Emmanuel Bor (unat) 1/10 Blazer Inv
7:58.89 -Jackson Mestler (Or) 2/01 Razorback Inv
7:59.87 Sam Atkin (ADP) 2/08 Camel City Inv
8:00.20 *Ben Veatch (In) 2/01 Indiana R
8:00.30 Lawi Lalang (unat) 1/10 Blazer Inv
8:01.02 Evan Verbal (unat) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
8:01.03 *Morgan Beadlescomb (MiSt) 2/01 Power 5 Inv
8:01.67 -Jaret Carpenter (Pur) 2/01 Razorback Inv
(30)
8:01.77 Izaic Yorks (BrkB) 1/25 New Balance GP
8:02.24 Brian Barraza (adi) 1/25 New Balance GP
8:03.05 **Matt Young (Ar) 2/01 Razorback Inv
8:04.12 Alex Rogers (RbkB) 2/01 Navy Inv
8:04.16 *Derek Holmes (MaL) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
8:04.53 Tim McGowan (BAA) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
8:04.87 -Michael Coccia (Ms) 2/01 Indiana R
8:04.92 Patrick Gregory (Tracksm) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
Foreign Collegians:
7:49.15 -Kieran Tuntivate (Harv-Tha) 2/01 Lehane Scarlet & White
7:50.93 **George Kusche (Nb-SA) 2/08 Sevigne Inv
7:51.59 **Wesley Banguria (ColbyCC-Ken) 2/08 Sevigne Inv
7:54.34 -Alex Masai (Hof-Ken) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
8:00.21 -Thomas George (Mo-GB) 2/01 Razorback Inv
8:01.89 -Aaron Bienenfeld (Cinc-Ger) 2/01 Indiana R
8:01.91 *Devin Meyrer (Mi-Ger) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
8:02.28 -Kigen Chemadi (MTn-Ken) 1/10 Blazer Inv
8:02.41 -Charlie Hunter (Or-Aus) 2/01 Razorback Inv
8:02.77 ***Ezra Mutai (AmInt-Ken) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
8:02.84 *Emmanuel Cheboson (Ar-Ken) 2/01 Razorback Inv
Oversized Track:
7:46.71 *Yared Nuguse (NDm) 2/08 Meyo Inv
7:50.51 Ryan Hill (NikBowTC) 2/01 Washington Inv
7:55.21 -Jacob Heslington (BYU) 2/01 Washington Inv
7:56.45 -Jack Rowe (Wa-GB) 2/01 Washington Inv
7:58.37 -Nathan Mylenek (Ia) 2/01 Washington Inv
7:58.96 ***Luke Houser (Wa) 2/01 Washington Inv
7:59.09 ***James Mwaura (Gonz) 2/01 Washington Inv
7:59.24 **Chad Johnson (IaSt) 2/01 Washington Inv
7:59.34 -Colin Burke (UCLA) 2/01 Washington Inv
7:59.41 **Barry Keane (Butler-Ire) 2/01 Washington Inv
7:59.80 -Caleb Webb (Port) 2/01 Washington Inv
8:00.71 *Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 1/18 Wash Preview
8:00.72 Paul Ryan (unat) 1/18 Wash Preview
8:01.47 Garrett O’Toole (unat) 1/18 Wash Preview
8:02.04 -Tanner Anderson (Wa) 2/01 Washington Inv
8:02.47 ***Devin Hart (Stan) 1/18 Wash Preview
8:02.86 **Evert Silva (Port) 1/18 Wash Preview
8:03.04 Andrew Rafla (IdDP) 1/18 Wash Preview
8:03.28 **Baldvin Magnusson (EnMi-Ice) 2/08 Meyo Inv
8:03.68 Tim Gorman (unat) 1/18 Wash Preview
8:03.77 *Owen Hoeft (Mn) 2/08 Meyo Inv
5000 METERS
13:16.95 -Tyler Day (NnAz) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:22.32 Eric Jenkins (Nik) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:25.56 Donn Cabral (HokaNJNY) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:38.98 Daniel Curts (unat) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:40.11 -Eric Hamer (CoSt) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:40.42 -Tanner Anderson (Wa) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:44.47 -Kyle Mau (In) 12/13 Hoosier Open
13:48.79 Sam Prakel (adi) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:50.40 Mark Parrish (unat) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:56.51 *Ben Veatch (In) 12/13 Hoosier Open
(10)
13:59.49 -Joe Dragon (Syr) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:00.31 -Cameron Daly (Brown) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:00.33 -Conor Lundy (Prin) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
14:01.61 *Christian Noble (LeeTn) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:03.06 *Dan Schaffer (Bing) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
14:09.47 -Kyle Mueller (Monm) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:09.59 Nicholas Steele (unat) 12/07 Boston
Foreign Collegians:
13:24.04 *Edwin Kurgat (IaSt-Ken) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:29.74 **Luis Grijalva (NnAz-Gua) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:36.82 -Kigen Chemadi (MTn-Ken) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:38.48 -Jacob Choge (MTn-Ken) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:44.95 *Gilbert Boit (Ar-Ken) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:48.97 Athanas Kioko (Camp-Ken) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
13:51.14 -Geordie Beamish (NnAz-NZ) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
13:58.64 **Barry Keane (Butler-Ire) 12/13 Hoosier Open
14:02.27 ***Ezra Mutai (AmInt-Ken) 12/07 Colyear-Danville
14:09.85 **Ed Goddard (Iona-Aus) 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
Oversized Track:
14:02.39 *Thomas Pollard (IaSt) 1/31 Washington Inv
14:04.83 Michael Jordan (USAr) 1/31 Washington Inv
14:06.14 Tony Clement (unat) 1/31 Washington Inv
14:06.19 Titus Winders (SnIn) 12/06 Allendale
14:08.41 *Colton Johnsen (WaSt) 1/31 Washington Inv
Colt Johnson (unat) 2/01 Seattle
14:08.81 -Jack Mastandrea (CharWV) 12/06 Allendale
60m HURDLES
7.52 *Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
7.54 Jarret Eaton (unat) 2/08 Toruń
7.59 Aaron Mallett (adi) 1/18 Wieczorek Inv
7.61 -Caleb Parker (FlSt) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
7.64 Daniel Roberts (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
7.66 **Eric Edwards (LSU) 2/01 Razorback Inv
-Jaylan McConico (Ia) 12/14 Grant Inv
7.67 -Shyheim Wright (Pitt) 1/31 National Open
Chad Zallow (unat) 12/06 Youngstown
7.71 **Devon Brooks (Clem) 2/07 South Carolina Inv
(10)
7.72 -Paris Williams (KennSt) 1/17 Clemson Inv
7.73 Devon Allen (Nik) 1/18 Wieczorek Inv
(A) Brendan Ames (unat) 1/11 Potts Open
*Braxton Canady (FlSt) 1/24 Pollock Inv
(A) -Robert Dunning (Al) 2/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
*Stephon Torrence (SC) 2/07 South Carolina Inv
7.74 Maliek Kendall (unat) 2/01 Lubbock
7.75 *Trevor Bassitt (Ash) 1/25 McCravy Mem
7.76 *Dylan Beard (Hamp) 1/31 National Open
*Sam Brixey (WaSt) 1/18 Boise
(20)
*Carl Elliott (Ar) 2/01 Razorback Inv
Ryan Fontenot (unat) 1/31 Houston Inv
Isaiah Moore (unat) 2/04 Düsseldorf
*Cory Poole (Fl) 1/11 Orange & Purple
***Kurt Powdar (HindsCC) 2/02 Jaguar Inv
7.77 Aleec Harris (adi) 2/08 Millrose G
*Keishaun Limehouse (CCar) 2/07 South Carolina Inv
7.78 -Oladayo Akindele (Hous) 1/17 Hilton Inv
**Rasheem Brown (Millig) 2/08 Camel City Inv
(A) -John Burt (Tx) 1/25 MLK Inv
(30)
(A) Jordan Charles (DPillar) 2/01 Mountain T’s Inv
*Tyricke Highman (FlSt) 1/11 Orange & Purple
7.79 **Tre’Bien Gilbert (Ar) 2/01 Razorback Inv
-Arthur Greenlee (Cinc) 12/13 Hoosier Open
Trey Holloway (unat) 1/31 Carolina Chall
7.80(A) **Tai Brown (Ky) 2/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
7.81 *Jamal Britt (Ia) 2/08 Sevigne Inv
-Fabian McCall (SHous) 1/18 Nelson Inv
-Arthur Price (LSU) 2/01 Razorback Inv
***Sincere Rhea (PennSt) 1/31 National Open
(40)
***Oscar Smith (KsSt) 2/01 Razorback Inv
Foreign Collegians:
7.69 *Damion Thomas (LSU-Jam) 1/18 Corky Cl
7.75 -Jovaine Atkinson (Lib-Jam) 2/07 South Carolina Inv
***Philip Lemonious (Bart-Jam) 2/08 Sevigne Inv
7.77 *LaFranz Campbell (Clem-Jam) 1/11 Orange & Purple
7.79 ***Brithton Senior (SD-Jam) 2/01 adidas Cl
7.80 **Bashiru Abdullahi (UTSA-Ngr) 1/31 Houston Inv
4 x 400
3:02.77 Texas A&M 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
3:04.78 North Carolina A&T 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
3:06.63 South Carolina 2/01 Carolina Chall
3:06.93 Baylor 1/25 Aggie Inv
3:07.67 SE Louisiana 2/01 Carolina Chall
3:07.85 Texas 2/01 Razorback Inv
3:07.98 CS Stars 12/07 Reveille
3:08.07 Florida 2/01 Razorback Inv
3:08.11 Houston 2/08 Thomas Inv
3:08.23 LSU 1/18 Corky Cl
(10)
3:08.24 TCU 2/08 Thomas Inv
3:08.40 USC 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
3:09.10 Tennessee 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
3:09.16 Arkansas 2/01 Razorback Inv
3:09.17 St. Augustine’s 1/18 Gamecock Opener
Texas Tech 1/24 Red Raider Inv
3:09.28 Virginia Tech 1/18 VaT Inv
3:09.34 Miami 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
3:09.42 North Carolina 2/01 Power 5 Inv
3:09.80 Charlotte 2/01 Carolina Chall
(20)
3:10.00 Akron 2/01 National Open
3:10.19 South Plains 2/08 Thomas Inv
3:10.36 Iowa 1/18 Wieczorek Inv
3:10.42 Clemson 1/25 Pollock Inv
3:10.54 Ohio State 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
3:10.65 Arizona 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
3:10.78 Georgia 1/25 Pollock Inv
3:10.96 Nebraska 1/25 Colligan Mem
Oversized Track:
3:06.72 Iowa 2/08 Meyo Inv
3:07.89 Minnesota 2/08 Meyo Inv
3:08.93 Ohio State 1/11 Green Inv
3:09.06 Kentucky 1/25 McCravy Mem
3:09.53 Rutgers 2/08 Meyo Inv
3:10.52 Kentucky Stars 1/11 Green Inv
3:10.57(A) Colorado State 2/01 Colorado Inv
3:10.96(A) Colorado 2/01 Colorado Inv
4 x 800
7:33.13 Indiana 1/25 Gladstein Inv
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:24.52 Oregon 1/31 Razorback Inv
9:28.22 Iowa State 1/31 Indiana R
9:29.82 Indiana 1/31 Indiana R
9:36.16 Texas 1/31 Razorback Inv
9:37.01 Miami Ohio 1/31 Indiana R
9:37.85 Middle Tennessee State 1/31 Indiana R
9:40.15 Arkansas 1/31 Razorback Inv
9:40.80 Florida State 1/24 Pollock Inv
9:41.76 Wake Forest 1/24 Pollock Inv
9:41.80 Georgetown 1/31 Indiana R
(10)
9:44.97 Florida 1/31 Razorback Inv
9:47.05 Stanford 1/31 Razorback Inv
9:47.33 Virginia 1/18 VaT Inv
9:49.54 Wagner 1/25 Thomas Terrier Cl
HIGH JUMP
2.33 7-7¾ -Darryl Sullivan (Tn) 1/18 VaT Inv
2.30 7-6½ *Earnie Sears (USC) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
2.26 7-5 Trey Culver (adi) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
*JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 1/18 Corky Cl
2.25 7-4½ -Darius Carbin (Ga) 1/11 Orange & Purple
Erik Kynard (Jord) 1/25 Manhattan
-Eric Richards (SnMs) 2/01 Houston Inv
2.23 7-3¾ *Perry Christie (Rut) 2/08 Meyo Inv
Kyle Landon (unat) 1/25 Manhattan
*Greg Lauray (Pitt) 2/08 Meyo Inv
(10)
2.22 7-3Ú -Zack Anderson (SD) 1/25 Brookings
**Vernon Turner (Ok) 1/31 Razorback Inv
2.21 7-3 Bradley Adkins (unat) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
-Tequan Claitt (InT) 1/25 Liberty Kickoff
Jeron Robinson (unat) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
-Justice Summerset (Az) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
2.20 7-2½ *Allen Gordon (Ms) 1/24 McCravy Mem
Keenon Laine (unat) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
-Caleb Parker (FlSt) 1/25 Pollock Inv
-Jordan Wesner (Mem) 2/02 Jaguar Inv
(20)
2.19 7-2¼ -Cameron Burrows (Tif) 12/06 Pittsburg
*Jeff Hollis (Prin) 1/11 Navy-Prin
Roderick Townsend (CocaCola) 1/22 Nehvizdy
2.18 7-1¾ -Michael Burke (Mn) 1/17 Wieczorek Inv
**Trey Causey (Ky) 1/10 Green Inv
**Mayson Conner (Nb) 1/18 Graduate Cl
-Jack Fitzgerald (Bing) 1/11 Great Dane Cl
**Sean Lee (UCLA) 2/01 UNM Tm Open
Javen Reeves (unat) 2/01 Greyhound Inv
2.17 7-1½ -Noah Martin (MtSt) 1/24 Bozeman
(30)
-Jonathan Wells (Il) 1/25 Illini Inv
2.16 7-1 -Daniel Armstrong (Marq) 12/06 Blue & Gold
Benjamin Kirkwood (SBTC) 1/31 Washington Inv
Shelby McEwen (unat) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
-Ben Milligan (Or) 1/31 Razorback Inv
*Rahman Minor (Ky) 12/06 Jingle Bells
David Smith (unat) 1/11 Vulcan Inv
2.15 7-½ -Mason Buckmaster (Wich) 1/18 Wichita
**Anthony Hamilton (Clem) 1/25 Pollock Inv
*Mitch Jacobson (WaSt) 2/01 UNM Tm Open
(40)
Kevin Schultz (unat) 1/18 Graduate Cl
Foreign Collegians:
2.25 7-4½ -Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) 1/31 Razorback Inv
2.23 7-3¾ **Jyles Etienne (In-Bah) 12/13 Hoosier Open
**Tejaswin Shankar (KsSt-Ind) 12/13 Manhattan
2.22 7-3¼ **Roberto Vilches (Mo-Mex) 1/17 Columbia
2.21 7-3 -Brenton Foster (Va-Aus) 2/01 Navy Inv
2.18 7-1¾ *Kyle Alcine (KsSt-Bah) 1/18 Wichita
2.17 7-1½ **Nuh Andu (Akr-Qat) 2/01 National Open
POLE VAULT
6.01 19-8½ Sam Kendricks (Nik) 2/08 Rouen
5.82 19-1 -Chris Nilsen (SD) 2/08 Dakota Realty
(A) Kyle Pater (USAF) 1/18 Air Force Inv
5.80 19-¼ Andrew Irwin (ArVC) 1/04 Norman
**KC Lightfoot (Bay) 1/25 Aggie Inv
(A) Matt Ludwig (unat) 1/17 PV Summit
Cole Walsh (Nik) 2/08 Rouen
(A) Jacob Wooten (unat) 1/17 PV Summit
5.71 18-8¾ **Zach Bradford (Ks) 2/08 Sevigne Inv
5.68 18-7½ **Branson Ellis (SFA) 1/31 Houston Inv
(10)
5.65(A) 18-6½ Audie Wyatt (AzPV) 1/24 MLK Inv
5.61 18-4¾ ***Zach McWhorter (BYU) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
5.60 18-4½ -Adam Coulon (In) 1/17 Vanderbilt Inv
(A) Carson Waters (unat) 1/17 PV Summit
5.55(A) 18-2½ Tray Oates (AzPV) 2/01 Mountain T’s Inv
(A) Nate Richartz (RPerf) 2/01 Mountain T’s Inv
5.53 18-1¾ -Brandon Bray (TxT) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
*Clayton Fritsch (SHous) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
Scott Houston (Shore) 12/13 Hoosier Open
5.52 18-1¼ Austin Miller (unat) 2/08 Hale VaT Inv
(20)
5.51 18-1 Jake Albright (unat) 12/06 Timmons Chall
*Ethan Bray (SD) 2/08 Dakota Realty
5.50(A) 18-½ Devin King (unat) 1/17 PV Summit
(A) Garrett Starkey (unat) 1/17 PV Summit
(A) Reese Watson (unat) 1/17 PV Summit
5.45(A) 17-10½ Scott Marshall (unat) 1/24 MLK Inv
(A) Chris Pillow (unat) 1/10 NnAz Duals
(A) *Cole Riddle (AzSt) 2/01 UNM Tm Open
(A) Deakin Volz (unat) 2/01 UNM Tm Open
Drew Volz (unat) 1/04 Belton
(30)
Luke Winder (unat) 1/04 Belton
5.42 17-9¼ *Matthew Peare (Ky) 2/08 Hale VaT Inv
5.41(A) 17-9 Dylan Bell (USAF) 2/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
-Keon Howe (UNCC) 2/08 South Carolina Inv
Nick Meyer (unat) 12/06 Timmons Chall
5.40(A) 17-8½ Michael Carr (unat) 1/17 PV Summit
5.37 17-7¼ *Brock Mammoser (In) 1/31 Indiana R
***Nathan Stone (In) 1/31 Indiana R
Mike Vani (unat) 1/17 Columbia
5.36(A) 17-7 Nolan Ellis (unat) 2/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
(40)
(A) **Ryan Lipe (Al) 2/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
Foreign Collegians:
5.40 17-8½ -Antonio Ruiz (Hous-Mex) 2/08 Thomas Inv
LONG JUMP
8.09 26-6½ -Rayvon Grey (LSU) 1/31 Razorback Inv
8.02 26-3¾ Steffin McCarter (unat) 1/17 Hilton Inv
8.00 26-3 *Isaac Grimes (FlSt) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
7.97(A) 26-1¾ KeAndre Bates (unat) 2/07 UNM Collegiate Cl
7.96 26-1½ Corion Knight (unat) 1/24 Pollock Inv
7.92 26-0 *Ja’Mari Ward (Mo) 1/25 Aggie Inv
7.84(A) 25-8¾ Kyle Darrow (CVE) 2/07 UNM Collegiate Cl
7.83 25-8¼ *Allen Gordon (Ms) 1/24 McCravy Mem
7.82 25-8 -Denzel Harper (LaT) 1/31 Houston Inv
(A) -Treyshon Malone (IdSt) 1/11 Pocatello
(10)
7.80 25-7¼ -Jason Smith (LBSt) 2/01 Washington Inv
7.79 25-6¾ *Isaiah Griffith (Or) 1/31 Razorback Inv
7.76 25-5½ Greg Vann (unat) 2/08 J.D. Martin Inv
7.73(A) 25-4½ **Trey Johnson (GCan) 1/17 Lumberjack Chall
7.72 25-4 Charles Brown (unat) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
Malik Moffett (unat) 2/01 National Open
7.71 25-3½ *Mason Roomes (Mn) 2/08 Meyo Inv
7.70 25-3¼ -Justin Hall (TxT) 1/18 Corky Cl
(A) *JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 1/24 MLK Inv
7.69 25-2¾ ***Kyle Garland (Ga) 1/24 Pollock Inv
(20)
7.68 25-2½ ***Chris Alexander (NCSt) 1/17 Gamecock Opener
Marquis Dendy (Nik) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
7.66 25-1¾ -Treyton Harris (In) 12/13 Hoosier Open
-Jonathan Wells (Il) 2/07 Sevigne Inv
7.65 25-1¼ Chris McBride (unat) 1/17 Clemson Inv
Damarcus Simpson (Nik) 2/01 Washington Inv
**Cordell Tinch (unat) 1/24 Jayhawk Cl
7.64 25-¾ *Darius Clark (FlSt) 1/24 Pollock Inv
***Jeremiah Davis (FlSt) 1/24 Pollock Inv
Jordan Latimer (unat) 1/22 Nehvizdy
(30)
7.62 25-0 *R’Lazon Brumfield (TnSt) 1/05 Nashville
-Terrel Davis (Hart) 2/01 NEIC4A Ind
7.61 24-11¾ **Reggie Steele (unat) 1/17 Clemson Inv
7.60 24-11¼ ***Carey McLeod (Tn) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
*Josh Norville (MoSn) 2/01 Wendy’s Inv
Foreign Collegians:
7.94 26-¾ -Laquan Nairn (Ar-Bah) 1/31 Razorback Inv
7.84 25-8¾ -O’Brien Wasome (Tx-Jam) 12/07 Houston
7.82 25-8 -Fabian Edoki (FlSt-Ngr) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
7.80 25-7¼ ***Roberto Vilches (Mo-Mex) 12/06 Columbia
7.77 25-6 ***Ryan Brown (Linc-Jam) 12/13 Hoosier Open
7.60 24-11¼ ***Shakwon Coke (Bart-Jam) 2/01 Iowa City
TRIPLE JUMP
16.97 55-8¼ Omar Craddock (Asics) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
16.91 55-5¾ Chris Benard (Nik) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
16.82 55-2¼ Donald Scott (adi) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
16.65 54-7½ Chris Carter (unat) 2/01 Houston Inv
16.42 53-10½ KeAndre Bates (unat) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
16.29 53-5½ Armani Wallace (unat) 1/25 Sander Col Chall
16.17 53-¾ **Papay Glaywulu (Ok) 12/14 Manhattan
16.15 53-0 Eric Bethea (unat) 2/01 Indiana R
16.14 52-11½ Brandon Roulhac (Shore) 1/25 Pollock Inv
16.09 52-9½ ***Clarence Foote-Talley (OhSt) 1/11 Green Inv
(10)
16.04(A) 52-7½ **Christian Edwards (Al) 2/08 UNM Collegiate Cl
16.02 52-6¾ **Jequan Hogan (TxT) 1/18 Corky Cl
16.00 52-6 **Chris Welch (HousB) 2/01 Houston Inv
15.99 52-5½ Darrel Jones (unat) 2/08 South Carolina Inv
15.98 52-5¼ **Malik Crandle (WmC) 2/01 Carolina Chall
-Jah Strange (Pur) 1/18 Wieczorek Inv
John Warren (unat) 2/01 Houston Inv
15.96 52-4½ **Shevaugh Allen (Buf) 1/17 Youngstown
*R’Lazon Brumfield (TnSt) 12/07 Wilt Open
15.95 52-4 **Jalyn Jackson (USC) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
(20)
15.92 52-2¾ *Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed (EnMi) 2/07 Meyo Inv
15.90 52-2 -Alstian Walker (TxAM) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
15.84 51-11¾ *Jalen Seals (Bay) 1/18 Wieczorek Inv
15.81 51-10½ Obi Moore (unat) 1/17 Hilton Inv
15.80 51-10 **Jelaani Davis (Ok) 2/01 Razorback Inv
15.77 51-9 -Christian Miller (LSU) 2/01 Razorback Inv
15.74 51-7¾ **Chauncey Chambers (VaT) 1/17 VaT Inv
15.73 51-7¼ **Treyvon Ferguson (Ks) 2/01 Carolina Chall
15.71 51-6½ ***Justin Forde (Mia) 1/18 Vanderbilt Inv
-Emanuel Foster (Ms) 1/10 Blazer Inv
(30)
-Tylen Guidry (Lam) 2/01 Houston Inv
-Keshun McGee (EnWa) 1/11 Vandal Open
*Jalen Tate (Tn) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
15.70 51-6Ú Sean Dixon-Bodie (CtHS) 1/03 New York City
*Jacore Irving (FlSt) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
15.69 51-5¾ Tony Carodine (unat) 2/01 Houston Inv
15.67 51-5 **Jamar Davis (NCSt) 1/24 Hokie Inv
15.63 51-3½ -JaQuaveon Beachem (BCook) 1/26 KMS Inv
15.62 51-3 -Sammie Houston (Mn) 2/07 Meyo Inv
-Quindarrius Thompson (NWnLa) 2/01 Houston Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
16.64 54-7¼ -Jordan Scott (Va-Jam) 2/08 Hale VaT Inv
16.46 54-0 -Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) 1/11 Orange & Purple
16.38 53-9 -O’Brien Wasome (Tx-Jam) 2/01 Razorback Inv
16.27(A) 53-4½ *Chengetayi Mapaya (TCU-Zim) 2/01 UNM Tm Open
16.04 52-7½ **Jonathan Miller (Fl-Bar) 1/11 Orange & Purple
15.90 52-2 **Tamar Greene (Pur-Bah) 1/18 Wieczorek Inv
15.89 52-1¾ ***Carey McLeod (Tn-Jam) 1/17 VaT Inv
15.87 52-¾ ***Ryan Brown (Linc-Jam) 12/13 Hoosier Open
15.83 51-11¼ -Laquan Nairn (Ar-Bah) 1/17 Arkansas Inv
15.71 51-6½ *Andre Douglas (UTSA-Jam) 2/01 Houston Inv
15.66 51-4½ **Kizan David (Linc-StK) 12/13 Hoosier Open
15.64 51-3¾ ***Safin Wills (TxT-Jam) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
SHOT
22.19 72-9¾ Ryan Crouser (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
21.34 70-¼ Joe Kovacs (unat) 2/08 Millrose G
21.10 69-2¾ Payton Otterdahl (Nik) 2/08 Millrose G
20.72 67-11¾ Nicholas Ponzio (VelGS) 1/17 Wieczorek Inv
20.63 67-8¼ *McKay Johnson (Cal) 2/01 UNM Tm Open
20.56 67-5¾ Josh Freeman (Vel) 1/25 Carbondale
20.50 67-3¼ -Jonathan Tharaldsen (Mn) 1/25 McCravy Mem
20.45 67-1¼ Josh Awotunde (CVE) 2/08 Millrose G
20.43 67-½ **Turner Washington (AzSt) 1/10 NnAz Duals
20.35 66-9¼ *Daniel McArthur (NC) 1/18 VaT Inv
(10)
20.30 66-7¼ David Pless (Iron) 12/22 Athens
20.29 66-7 -Andrew Liskowitz (Mi) 1/18 Simmons-Harvey
20.21 66-3¾ -Willie Morrison (In) 2/08 Meyo Inv
20.20 66-3¼ *Tripp Piperi (Tx) 2/01 Razorback Inv
**Josh Sobota (Ky) 1/25 McCravy Mem
20.18 66-2½ Roger Steen (Vel) 2/01 Johnson Cl
20.14 66-1 Jonathan Jones (Vel) 1/25 MLK Inv
20.13 66-½ Jordan Geist (unat) 2/01 Mountain T’s Inv
20.08 65-10½ Jonah Wilson (unat) 2/01 Washington Inv
20.06 65-9¾ Alex Renner (VelDHP) 2/08 Bison Open
(20)
19.58 64-3 *Darius King (NnIa) 12/14 Grant Inv
19.54 64-1¼ *Alex Talley (NDSt) 12/06 Fargo
19.50 63-11¾ *Jalil Brewer (Pur) 1/25 McCravy Mem
19.45 63-9¾ *Connor Bandel (Fl) 1/25 Hokie Inv
19.41 63-8¼ Garrett Appier (unat) 2/08 Warrensburg
19.40 63-7¾ -Nate Esparza (UCLA) 2/01 UNM Tm Open
*Nik Curtiss (Tif) 2/08 Dragon GP
19.39 63-7½ **Josh Johnson (Cal) 2/01 UNM Tm Open
19.34 63-5¾ Kord Ferguson (unat) 12/22 Athens
19.33 63-5 T’Mond Johnson (GarS) 2/01 National Open
(30)
19.31 63-4¼ -Charles Lenford (Ky) 1/25 McCravy Mem
19.26 63-2¼ **Jordan West (Tn) 2/01 Texas Tech Inv
19.11 62-8½ ***Maxwell Otterdahl (NDSt) 12/06 Fargo
19.03 62-5¼ ***John Meyer (Mi) 1/18 Simmons-Harvey
19.02 62-5 **Jabari Bennett (Tif) 1/24 Hillsdale
**Tyson Jones (VaT) 1/18 VaT Inv
19.00 62-4 Lucas Warning (GarS) 1/11 Nittany Lion Chall
18.98 62-3¼ -Clint Meyer (SnIl) 12/07 Carbondale
18.97 62-3 **Christopher Licata (Prin) 12/07 Princeton
18.93 62-1¼ -Grant Voeks (Clem) 2/08 South Carolina Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
19.71 64-8 *Burger Lambrechts (Nb-SA) 2/01 adidas Cl
19.53 64-1 *Isaac Odugbesan (Al-Ngr) 1/17 Birmingham
19.46 63-10¼ -Joseph Maxwell (Tn-Can) 1/11 In-Tn
19.43 63-9 -Eric Favors (SC-Ire) 2/08 South Carolina Inv
19.30 63-4 ***Kristoffer Thomsen (NDSt-Den) 12/06 Fargo
19.15 62-10 -Zack Short (Id-Hon) 1/11 Vandal Open
19.05 62-6 *Kevin Nedrick (Mn-Jam) 2/08 Meyo Inv
WEIGHT
24.70 81-½ Daniel Haugh (T1D) 2/08 South Carolina Inv
23.69 77-8¾ Daniel Roberts (Vel) 1/31 Indiana R
23.54 77-2¾ **Bobby Colantonio (Al) 1/31 Indiana R
23.18 76-¾ Alex Young (Vel) 1/11 Taylor Carolina Chall
22.72 74-6½ Tom Postema (unat) 1/11 Findlay
22.48 73-9 Morgan Shigo (Vel) 1/31 National Open
22.44 73-7½ -Nathan Bultman (USC) 1/24 MLK Inv
22.26 73-½ Austin Combs (unat) 12/07 Findlay
22.20 72-10 -Ryan Davis (ECar) 2/01 Carolina Chall
22.13 72-7¼ Conor McCullough (NYAC) 1/24 MLK Inv
(10)
22.12 72-7 -David Lucas (PennSt) 1/31 National Open
22.06 72-4¾ Vlad Pavlenko (unat) 1/18 Graduate Cl
22.02 72-3 AJ Hicks (unat) 1/24 Hokie Inv
21.92 71-11 -Logan Targgart (CMi) 2/07 Meyo Inv
21.81 71-6¾ **Manning Plater (Mi) 1/18 Simmons-Harvey
21.69 71-2 Jordan Huckaby (unat) 2/01 Wendy’s Inv
21.66 71-¾ *Gabriel Oladipo (TxT) 2/07 UNM Collegiate Cl
21.55 70-8½ *Kieran McKeag (Mn) 1/11 Minnesota Open
Erich Sullins (unat) 1/17 Arkansas Inv
21.50 70-6¾ *Tanner Berg (NnSt) 2/01 DWU Alum
(20)
21.49 70-6¼ Matt Royer (unat) 1/18 Indianapolis
21.41 70-3 *Brent Fairbanks (Ash) 12/07 Findlay
21.40 70-2½ *Miles Marhofer (Hous) 2/08 Thomas Inv
*Trevor Otterdahl (NDSt) 12/06 Fargo
21.39 70-2¼ *Alex Talley (NDSt) 1/18 Fargo
21.36 70-1 -Logan Kusky (NDm) 12/06 Blue & Gold
21.32 69-11½ Joe Frye (unat) 1/17 Vanderbilt Inv
21.28 69-9¾ -Alex Hill (Ash) 1/25 McCravy Mem
21.25 69-8¾ *Nick Lane (In) 1/11 In-Tn
21.05 69-¾ -Nick Zak (Ash) 1/25 McCravy Mem
(30)
20.92 68-7¾ **Tyler Merkley (PennSt) 1/11 Nittany Lion Chall
**Kaleb Siekmeier (Mn) 1/25 McCravy Mem
20.89 68-6½ -Michael Keogan (NDSt) 2/01 Johnson Cl
20.87 68-5¾ -Andrew Jarrett (WiLC) 1/25 Menomonie
20.83 68-4¼ Jordan Crayon (VelT1D) 1/25 Pollock Inv
20.72 67-11¾ Tyler Williams (unat) 1/25 Edinboro
20.71 67-11½ -Logan Blomquist (SEMo) 1/31 Indiana R
20.69 67-10¾ **James Joycey (Nb) 2/07 Sevigne Inv
20.62 67-8 **Joseph Benedetto (Ms) 1/10 Blazer Inv
20.58 67-6¼ ***Khalil Bedoui (EnMi) 2/07 Meyo Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
24.38 80-0 -Gleb Dudarev (Ks-Blr) 1/23 Jayhawk Cl
21.82 71-7¼ -Kevin Arreaga (Mia-Spa) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
21.72 71-3¼ *Jon Nerdal (Mn-Nor) 2/07 Meyo Inv
21.37 70-1½ *Jake Norris (LSU-GB) 1/10 Purple Tiger
21.09 69-2½ ***Decio Andrade (AngSt-Por) 2/01 Wendy’s Inv
20.98 68-10 *Georgios Korakidis (Tn-Gre) 1/11 In-Tn
20.90 68-7 ***Andrei Romanov (NMJC-Rus) 1/24 Red Raider Inv
PENTATHLON
3886 Alex Bloom (unat) 12/06 Jingle Bells
Foreign Collegians:
4137 *Tejaswin Shankar (KsSt-Ind) 12/13 Manhattan

 

HEPTATHLON
6209 Garrett Scantling (unat) 2/08 USATF Ch
5994 ***Kyle Garland (Ga) 2/01 Razorback Inv
5885 -TJ Lawson (Kent) 2/01 Razorback Inv
5797 Scott Filip (DuPTC) 2/08 USATF Ch
5787 Jeremy Taiwo (NYAC) 1/25 Nampa
5775 Joseph Delgado (unat) 1/18 Annapolis
5714 Jack Flood (unat) 2/08 USATF Ch
5689 -Will Daniels (Ia) 2/08 Sevigne Inv
5651 -Zachary Lorbeck (Wi) 2/01 Johnson Cl
5591(A) -Connor McLean (CSM) 12/06 Golden
(10)
5581(A) -Brian Matthews (BYU) 1/11 BYU Inv
5571 -Zachary Stadnika (Oakl) 2/01 Houston Inv
5539 -Teddy Frid (Mn) 2/01 Johnson Cl
5530 -Benjamin Ose (Mn) 2/01 Johnson Cl
5507 -Evan Lee (Penn) 12/06 Storrs
5506(A) Andrew Ghizzone (Shore) 12/06 Golden
5505 Jonathan Harper (unat) 12/07 Pittsburg
5501 *Clayton Thompson (Navy) 1/18 Annapolis
5493 Donte Robinson (unat) 2/01 Washington Inv
5462 Alex Bloom (unat) 2/08 USATF Ch
(20)
5426 ***Austin West (Ia) 2/08 Sevigne Inv
5423 *Jordan Torney (Ct) 12/06 Storrs
5408 *Zach Podraza (Nb) 2/08 Sevigne Inv
Foreign Collegians:
6114 *Johannes Erm (Ga-Est) 2/01 Razorback Inv
6019 **Karel Tilga (Ga-Est) 2/01 Razorback Inv
5712 **Gary Haasbroek (UTSA-Aus) 2/01 Houston Inv
5664 **Kristo Simulask (Ok-Est) 2/01 Razorback Inv
5631 ***Edgaras Benkunskas (KsSt-Lit) 2/01 Razorback Inv
5614 -Aaron Booth (KsSt-NZ) 2/01 Razorback Inv
5596 **Trpimir Siroki (AngSt-Cro) 1/31 Texas Tech Inv
5502 **Damien Berthenet (Cinc-Fra) 1/25 McCravy Mem
5500 *Julien Olivas (TxSt-Fra) 2/08 Sevigne Inv