compiled by Glen McMicken
(marks received and verified by 03/19/2024)
Click To See Women’s List
KEY TO LISTS
These lists give the top U.S. performers of the indoor season, with an appending of those foreign collegians whose marks also fall into the range of our reporting standards. In the oversized-track category, the domestics and foreign collegians are commingled (‘ after name = foreigner on OT list). Relay teams may contain non-U.S. nationals.
Open athletes and high schoolers have no notation before their name. Collegians are noted by class: – = senior; * = junior; **=soph; *** = frosh.
Oversized tracks are those larger than 200m in circumference. OT marks at races longer than 1000m are no longer carried with the main list (except in the multis) because too many huge tracks have been turned into speedways. (A) = altitude over 1000m (in affected events only).
! = secondary performance in a field-event series (only applicable to final end-of-season lists); ¶ = field-event mark for which complete series data is missing (only applicable to final end-of-season lists)
Note that the indoor season contains marks from December of the preceding year. Those marks will not be included on the ’24 Absolute lists.
60 METERS |
6.41 |
Christian Coleman (Nike) |
3/01 |
World Ind |
6.43(A) |
Noah Lyles (adidas) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
|
——Coleman |
3/01 |
World Ind |
6.44 |
——Lyles |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
(A) |
——Coleman |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
|
——Lyles |
3/01 |
World Ind |
**6 performances by 2 performers** |
6.48 |
Emmanuel Wells (unat) |
2/03 |
Riverfront Inv |
6.49 |
-Don’dre Swint (TxT) |
2/09 |
Scott Open |
6.51(A) |
Ronnie Baker (adidas) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
|
*Kalen Walker (Ia) |
2/09 |
Scott Open |
6.52 |
-Caleb Dean (TxT) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
6.53 |
*Shawn Brown (TxT) |
1/13 |
Scott Mem |
|
Coby Hilton (unat) |
1/13 |
Graduate Cl |
6.54 |
Zachaeus Beard (unat) |
2/09 |
Scott Open |
(10) |
|
*David Foster (Cal) |
2/23 |
Shannon LC |
6.55 |
**Justin Braun (USC) |
1/12 |
Spokane Show |
|
Demek Kemp (Asics) |
1/27 |
Astana WIT |
|
Fred Kerley (Asics) |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
6.57(A) |
Brandon Carnes (Asics) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
|
-Jalen Drayden (TxT) |
1/13 |
Scott Mem |
6.58(A) |
Pjai Austin (adidas) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
|
-Cameron Rose (Clem) |
2/24 |
ACC Ind |
(A) |
J.T. Smith (unat) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
|
Kendal Williams (unat) |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
(20) |
6.59 |
**Jordan Anthony (Ar) |
2/09 |
Tyson Inv |
|
**Mason Lawyer (WaSt) |
2/03 |
Riverfront Inv |
|
-Marcellus Moore (Tx) |
1/12 |
McCravy Mem |
(A) |
**Myles Thomas (LSU) |
2/03 |
NM Coll Chall |
6.60 |
*Laurenz Colbert (Bay) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
(A) |
*Nolton Shelvin (Tx) |
1/20 |
MLK Inv |
6.61 |
Jayden Finley (TxHS) |
2/04 |
Houston |
|
Nyckoles Harbor (SC) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
|
Kasaun James (unat) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
|
*Chase Mars (CSUN) |
2/25 |
MPSF Ind |
(30) |
|
Mason Phillips (unat) |
1/27 |
Wendy’s Inv |
|
**Terrell Robinson (StAug) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
|
**JC Stevenson (USC) |
1/27 |
Razorback Inv |
|
**Jamarion Stubbs (AlSt) |
1/12 |
McCravy Mem |
6.62 |
*De’montray Callis (Bay) |
1/20 |
Corky Cl |
|
*Keontae’ Gaines (NWnLa) |
2/09 |
Scott Open |
|
**Tydreke Thomas (Troy) |
1/19 |
Samford January |
6.63 |
***Tyler Azcano (FlSt) |
2/23 |
ACC Ind |
|
***Brody Buffington (Ga) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
(A) |
**Tyler Colwell (CoSt) |
12/02 |
Golden |
(40) |
|
**Traunard Folson (IndHCC) |
12/02 |
Topeka |
|
**T’Mars McCallum (Tn) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
|
Cameron Murray (unat) |
1/12 |
VaT Inv |
|
**Terrance O’Bannon (InSt) |
2/09 |
Tyson Inv |
|
-Trayvion White-Austin (Az) |
2/09 |
Scott Open |
Foreign Collegians: |
6.47 |
*Terrence Jones (TxT-Bah) |
2/09 |
Scott Open |
6.52 |
*Travis Williams (USC-Jam) |
2/23 |
Shannon LC |
6.53 |
*Favour Ashe (Aub-Ngr) |
1/11 |
Aub-Ala |
6.54 |
-Shaun Maswanganyi (Hous-SA) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
|
-Cheickna Traore (PennSt-CI) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
6.57 |
*Saminu Abdul-Rasheed (SFl-Gha) |
2/23 |
American Ind |
|
**Antoine Andrews (TxT-Bah) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
6.58 |
**James Dadzie (WTxAM-Gha) |
1/13 |
Scott Mem |
|
**Wanya McCoy (Fl-Bah) |
2/09 |
Tyson Inv |
6.59 |
**Abel Jordan (CSF-Spa) |
2/26 |
MPSF Ind |
6.60 |
***Kanyinsola Ajayi (Aub-Ngr) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
|
**Zion Campbell (IaC-Bah) |
2/17 |
Storm Lake |
|
***Jehlani Gordon (Ga-Jam) |
1/12 |
Clemson Inv |
|
**Andre Morrison (ButCC-Jam) |
1/27 |
Wendy’s Inv |
|
***Neo Mosebi (FlSt-SA) |
2/24 |
ACC Ind |
6.62 |
**Julian Forde (LaT-Bar) |
1/27 |
Platt Inv |
|
-Ismael Kone (FlSt-CI) |
1/27 |
Lyles Inv |
6.63 |
***Barnabas Aggerh (WmC-Gha) |
3/02 |
NAIA Ind |
|
*Nazzio John (OhSt-Grn) |
1/20 |
Corky Cl |
|
**Tapiwanashe Makarawu (NMJC-Zim) |
3/02 |
JUCO Ind |
200 METERS |
20.21 |
Erriyon Knighton (adidas) |
2/10 |
Liévin WIT |
20.31 |
-Robert Gregory (Fl) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
20.37i |
——Gregory |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
20.40 |
*Cameron Miller (Pur) |
1/20 |
Simmons-Harvey |
|
——Gregory |
1/26 |
Razorback Inv |
**5 performances by 3 performers** |
20.42 |
-Kennedy Lightner (Ky) |
1/20 |
Corky Cl |
20.49 |
-Lance Lang (Ar) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
20.56 |
*Laurenz Colbert (Bay) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
20.60 |
*Shawn Brown (TxT) |
1/13 |
Scott Mem |
|
*Anthony Greenhow (SC) |
1/26 |
Razorback Inv |
(A) |
-Dominick Yancy (TxSt) |
1/20 |
MLK Inv |
20.62(A) |
-Marcellus Moore (Tx) |
1/20 |
MLK Inv |
(10) |
20.64(A) |
-Trayvion White-Austin (Az) |
1/20 |
MLK Inv |
20.65 |
-Javonte Harding (Tn) |
2/10 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
20.66 |
Jake Odey-Jordan (DCHS) |
3/10 |
NBIN |
20.67 |
Christian Coleman (Nike) |
2/03 |
South Carolina In |
(A) |
*Nolton Shelvin (Tx) |
2/02 |
NM Coll Chall |
20.68 |
*Kashie Crockett (TCU) |
2/10 |
Scott Open |
20.71 |
Elijah Morrow (AthTX) |
2/09 |
Ryan Inv |
|
Jaden Wiley (GaHS) |
3/10 |
NBIN |
20.72 |
***Shavique Bascus (Ky) |
2/10 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
|
*Keontae’ Gaines (NWnLa) |
2/26 |
Southland Ind |
(20) |
20.74 |
-Da’Marcus Fleming (LSU) |
2/10 |
Tyson Inv |
|
***Jordan Ware (MsSt) |
2/10 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
20.75(A) |
**Aaron Charles (Bart) |
1/26 |
New Mexico Tm |
|
-Kaleb Simpson (AzSt) |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
|
**Max Thomas (USC) |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
20.76 |
**Dominick Brister (GlenCC) |
3/02 |
JUCO Ind |
|
*Erin Brown (GCan) |
2/02 |
Riverfront Inv |
(A) |
-Khaleb McRae (Al) |
2/02 |
NM Coll Chall |
|
-Cameron Rose (Clem) |
1/27 |
Pollock Inv |
20.78 |
***Cayden Broadnax (Hous) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
(30) |
(A) |
-Dylan Gibson (SnUt) |
2/19 |
WAC Ind |
|
-David Phillips (CSUN) |
2/26 |
MPSF Ind |
20.79 |
**Justin Braun (USC) |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
|
***John Rutledge (Tx) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
|
Caine Stanley (FlHS) |
3/10 |
NBIN |
20.80 |
-Kamden Jackson (Bay) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
|
*Chase Mars (CSUN) |
2/26 |
MPSF Ind |
20.81 |
**Jamarion Stubbs (AlSt) |
2/03 |
South Carolina Inv |
20.82 |
-Gratt Reed (Ia) |
2/10 |
Scott Open |
20.83 |
-Denzell Feagin (AzSt) |
2/10 |
Tyson Inv |
(40) |
|
***Nyck Harbor (SC) |
2/10 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
(A) |
-Matthew Weaver (Al) |
2/02 |
NM Coll Chall |
Foreign Collegians: |
20.21 |
*Terrence Jones (TxT-Bah) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
20.29 |
**Tapiwanashe Makarawu (NMJC-Zim) |
1/13 |
Scott Mem |
|
**Wanya McCoy (Fl-Bah) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
20.30 |
-Cheickna Traore (PennSt-CI) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
20.34(A) |
*Tarsis Orogot (Al-Uga) |
2/02 |
NM Coll Chall |
20.41 |
-Shaun Maswanganyi (Hous-SA) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
20.42 |
-Demar Francis (Bay-Jam) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
20.67 |
*Shevioe Reid (SFl-Jam) |
2/03 |
Lehane S&W |
20.76 |
*Makanakaishe Charamba (Aub-Zim) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
Oversized Track: |
20.69 |
***Braxton Brann (OhSt) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
300 METERS |
32.36 |
Brian Faust (unat) |
1/13 |
Clemson Inv |
32.45 |
***Kennedy Lightner (Ky) |
1/12 |
McCravy Mem |
32.56 |
Matthew Boling (unat) |
2/02 |
Garnet Inv |
32.60 |
**Judson Lincoln (VaT) |
1/12 |
VaT Inv |
32.61 |
-Cameron Rose (Clem) |
12/08 |
Clemson Open |
**5 performances by 5 performers** |
32.65 |
*Anthony Greenhow (SC) |
12/08 |
Clemson Open |
32.68 |
-Johnnie Blockburger (USC) |
1/12 |
Spokane Show |
32.74 |
**Justin Braun (USC) |
1/12 |
Spokane Show |
32.83 |
-Emmanuel Bynum (Tn) |
1/13 |
Gamecock Open |
32.84(A) |
*Brian Herron (Tx) |
1/20 |
MLK Inv |
Foreign Collegians: |
32.47 |
**Christopher Morales Williams (Ga-Can) |
1/13 |
Clemson Inv |
Oversized Track: |
32.52(A) |
*Justin Robinson (AzSt) |
1/12 |
Axe ’Em |
400 METERS |
44.91 |
*Auhmad Robinson (TxAM) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
45.02(A) |
-Khaleb McRae (Al) |
2/02 |
NM Coll Chall |
45.23 |
*Brian Herron (Tx) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
45.24 |
**William Jones (USC) |
1/27 |
Razorback Inv |
45.30 |
*Justin Robinson (AzSt) |
2/09 |
Tyson Inv |
**5 performances by 5 performers** |
45.45(A) |
-Emmanuel Bynum (Tn) |
2/02 |
NM Coll Chall |
45.47 |
Matthew Boling (unat) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
(A) |
Brian Faust (GardStTC) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
45.48(A) |
Jacory Patterson (adidas) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
45.53 |
**Judson Lincoln (VaT) |
2/09 |
Tyson Inv |
(10) |
45.61(A) |
Chris Bailey (unat) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
45.62 |
-Chris Robinson (Al) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
45.64(A) |
Bryce Deadmon (Nike) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
45.74 |
-Dominick Yancy (TxSt) |
2/10 |
Scott Open |
45.76 |
Vernon Norwood (NBal) |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
|
Quincy Wilson (MdHS) |
3/10 |
NBIN |
45.92 |
-Sean Burrell (LSU) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
46.03 |
-Zarik Brown (Ok) |
1/20 |
Corky Cl |
46.08(A) |
Paul Dedewo (unat) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
(A) |
**Jaden Smith (SJSt) |
2/24 |
Mtn West Ind |
(20) |
46.09 |
*Steven McElroy (Ar) |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
46.18 |
Jeremiah Curry (unat) |
2/03 |
Thomas Inv |
46.19 |
-Jevon O’Bryant (TxAM) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
46.20 |
-Johnnie Blockburger (USC) |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
|
*Connor Washington (Ar) |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
46.21(A) |
-Dylan Gibson (SnUt) |
2/10 |
Kirby Elite |
|
**Logan Popelka (Tx) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
46.23 |
Champion Allison (Puma) |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
|
*Trey Jackson (BYU) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
|
***Zyaire Nuriddin (Tn) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
(30) |
46.29 |
*Carl Hicks (TxT) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
46.30 |
***Jayden Davis (AzSt) |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
46.31(A) |
**Christopher Coats (SJSt) |
2/24 |
Mtn West Ind |
46.32(A) |
*Eli Hazlett (BYU) |
2/10 |
Kirby Elite |
46.33 |
Trevor Stewart (Puma) |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
46.34(A) |
Trevor Bassitt (unat) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
|
***British Wilkerson (FlSt) |
2/23 |
ACC Ind |
46.35 |
**Nathan Metelus (SFl) |
2/24 |
American Ind |
46.37(A) |
Willington Wright (unat) |
2/02 |
NM Coll Chall |
46.43 |
**Justin Braun (USC) |
1/20 |
Nelson Inv |
(40) |
(A) |
*Josh Taylor (BYU) |
2/10 |
Kirby Elite |
Foreign Collegians: |
44.49 |
**Christopher Morales Williams (Ga-Can) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
45.18 |
-Eugene Omalla (KsSt-Uga) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
45.35 |
-JeVaughn Powell (Fl-Jam) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
45.46 |
*Michael Joseph (Ks-StL) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
45.59 |
**Shaemar Uter (TxT-Jam) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
45.75 |
-Dubem Amene (Mi-Ngr) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
45.85 |
-D’Andre Anderson (Clem-Jam) |
2/24 |
ACC Ind |
45.90 |
-Gamali Felix (AzSt-Grn) |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
46.02(A) |
**DeSean Boyce (WnTx-Bar) |
1/27 |
New Mexico Tm |
|
*Hossam Hatib (Ga-Mor) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
46.10 |
**Donald Chiyangwa (NMJC-Zim) |
1/13 |
Scott Mem |
46.14 |
*Nathaniel Ezekiel (Bay-Ngr) |
3/08 |
NCAA Ind |
46.15 |
*Kyle Gale (KsSt-Bar) |
2/02 |
Dodds Inv |
46.19 |
-Demar Francis (Bay-Jam) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
46.25 |
*Reheem Hayles (Fl-Jam) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
46.27 |
***Samuel Ogazi (Al-Ngr) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
46.34(A) |
*Michael Roth (UTSA-Can) |
2/10 |
Kirby Elite |
Oversized Track: |
45.89 |
***Mason Louis (OhSt) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
46.33 |
**Jalen Williams (Wi) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
46.43 |
**Joshua Page (Tif) |
2/24 |
Ashland |
500 METERS |
1:01.07 |
-Khaleb McRae (Al) |
1/11 |
v Aub |
1:01.22 |
***Ryan Matulonis (Penn) |
2/25 |
Heps Ind |
1:01.27 |
Quincy Wilson (MdHS) |
1/13 |
VA Showcase |
1:01.40 |
*Brian Herron (Tx) |
12/02 |
Louisville |
1:01.80 |
-Luke Griner (Army) |
2/03 |
v Navy |
600 METERS |
1:14.03(A) |
Brandon Miller (BrkB) |
2/09 |
Kirby Elite |
1:15.42(A) |
Isaiah Harris (BrkB) |
2/09 |
Kirby Elite |
1:15.71 |
Vincent Crisp (UArm) |
2/02 |
Celebrat Pointe |
1:15.83 |
Cass Elliott (UArm) |
2/02 |
Celebrat Pointe |
1:15.94 |
Jake Ulrich (unat) |
1/12 |
Clemson Inv |
**5 performances by 5 performers** |
1:16.53 |
**Carter Fitzgerald (PennSt) |
1/27 |
National Open |
1:16.62(A) |
-James Smith (GCan) |
1/26 |
New Mexico Tm |
1:16.68 |
***Tinoda Matsatsa (Gtn) |
1/13 |
Nittany Lion Chall |
1:16.71 |
-Chris Robinson (Al) |
1/27 |
Pollock Inv |
1:16.75 |
-DeJuana McArthur (OkSt) |
1/12 |
Ar Inv |
(10) |
1:16.80 |
*Sam Austin (Fl) |
1/13 |
McFerrin-12 D |
1:16.97 |
*Darius Smallwood (PennSt) |
1/13 |
Nittany Lion Chall |
1:17.00 |
-Payton Mauldin (Dordt) |
2/10 |
Brookings |
1:17.08 |
Austin Lietz (unat) |
1/19 |
Wieczorek Inv |
1:17.10 |
*Miles Brown (Mi) |
1/20 |
Simmons-Harvey |
1:17.34 |
**Terrick Johnson (IndHCC) |
3/02 |
JUCO Ind |
1:17.36 |
Quincy Wilson (MdHS) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
1:17.52(A) |
*Trey Jackson (BYU) |
2/09 |
Kirby Elite |
1:17.58 |
*Darius Kipyego (IaSt) |
1/13 |
Iowa City |
|
*TJ Tomlyanovich (Ar) |
1/12 |
Ar Inv |
Foreign Collegians: |
1:14.88 |
**Oussama El Bouchayby (Al-Mor) |
1/27 |
Pollock Inv |
1:16.10 |
-Tarees Rhoden (Clem-Jam) |
1/12 |
Clemson Inv |
1:16.23 |
*Olivier Desmeules (PennSt-Can) |
1/27 |
National Open |
1:16.42 |
**Handal Roban (PennSt-StV) |
1/27 |
National Open |
1:16.69 |
*Kimar Farquharson (TxAM-Jam) |
1/13 |
McFerrin-12 D |
1:17.31 |
**Desroy Jordan (Vinc-StV) |
3/02 |
JUCO Ind |
1:17.34 |
**Tadeas Placek (Il-CzR) |
1/19 |
Wieczorek Inv |
1:17.54 |
-David Seete (TCU-SA) |
1/13 |
McFerrin-12 D |
1:17.56 |
***Michael Francois (IaWn-Grn) |
3/02 |
JUCO Ind |
Oversized Track: |
1:15.53 |
**Handal Roban (PennSt-StV) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
1:15.84 |
Mauldin |
3/02 |
NAIA Ind |
1:16.39 |
-Nick Bryant (Nb) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
1:16.74 |
-Alex Kenish (OhSt) |
2/23 |
Big 10 Ind |
1:16.93 |
**Tadeas Placek (Il-CzR) |
2/23 |
Big 10 Ind |
1:17.27 |
**Joaquin Gutierrez (Doane) |
3/02 |
NAIA Ind |
1:17.32 |
-Will Reemtsma (StAm) |
3/02 |
NAIA Ind |
1:17.49 |
**Cade Flatt (Ms) |
1/12 |
Commodore Chall |
|
**Ryan Schreiner (Ia) |
2/23 |
Big 10 |
800 METERS |
1:44.92 |
Bryce Hoppel (adidas) |
3/03 |
World Ind |
1:45.08 |
——Hoppel |
3/02 |
World Ind |
1:45.54 |
——Hoppel |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
1:46.12 |
Isaiah Harris (BrkB) |
3/01 |
World Ind |
1:46.15 |
——Hoppel |
3/01 |
World Ind |
**5 performances by 2 performers** |
1:46.67 |
Jonah Koech (UArmMRB) |
2/16 |
Penn State Tune |
1:46.73 |
Luciano Fiore (AtlTC) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
1:46.80 |
*Sam Austin (Fl) |
1/27 |
Razorback Inv |
1:46.86 |
*Darius Kipyego (IaSt) |
1/27 |
Razorback Inv |
1:46.87 |
***Tinoda Matsatsa (Gtn) |
1/26 |
National Open |
1:46.90 |
-Sean Dolan (Vill) |
2/24 |
Big East Ind |
1:47.04 |
Vincent Crisp (UArmMRB) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
|
Josh Hoey (adidas) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
(10) |
1:47.05 |
***Leo Davis (Hamp) |
2/03 |
South Carolina Inv |
1:47.09 |
Brannon Kidder (BrkB) |
2/10 |
Kirby Elite |
1:47.17 |
Abraham Alvarado (unat) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
1:47.25 |
**Carter Fitzgerald (PennSt) |
2/16 |
Penn State Tune |
1:47.26 |
Sam Ellis (OAC) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
|
**Nicholas Plant (VaT) |
3/08 |
NCAA Ind |
1:47.32 |
-Wes Ferguson (NbK) |
2/03 |
Sevigne Inv |
1:47.39 |
*Cole Lindhorst (Tx) |
1/13 |
McCravy Mem |
|
**Sam Whitmarsh (TxAM) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
1:47.44 |
-Jason Gomez (IaSt) |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
(20) |
1:47.47 |
Collin Dylla (unat) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
|
-Luke Griner (Army) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
1:47.48 |
**Colin Sahlman (NnAz) |
2/24 |
Big Sky Ind |
1:47.51 |
**Christian Jackson (VaT) |
2/03 |
Hale VT |
1:47.56 |
Derek Holdsworth (unat) |
1/27 |
Sander Inv |
|
-Tim McInerney (Gtn) |
2/03 |
Lehane S&W |
1:47.59 |
-Matthew Payamps (Gtn) |
2/24 |
Big East Ind |
1:47.68 |
Crayton Carrozza (unat) |
2/03 |
Thomas Inv |
|
**Nathan Green (Wa) |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
1:47.74 |
Grant Grosvenor (unat) |
2/03 |
Lehane S&W |
(30) |
1:47.75 |
*Niko Schultz (Nb) |
2/10 |
Tyson Inv |
1:47.86 |
-Kerem Ayhan (NEn) |
2/16 |
Terrier DMR |
1:48.06 |
-Riley Wells (Ar) |
2/10 |
Tyson Inv |
1:48.12 |
Jaxson Hoey (adidas) |
2/03 |
Lehane S&W |
1:48.15 |
***Shane Cohen (Va) |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
|
Shane Streich (AtlTC) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
1:48.23 |
Cass Elliott (DistTC) |
2/23 |
Fastrack LC |
1:48.28 |
Ben Nagel (unat) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
1:48.30 |
*Jack Balick (WF) |
2/09 |
Eagle Elite |
|
***Kaleb Nastari (PennSt) |
2/16 |
Penn State Tune |
Foreign Collegians: |
1:46.47 |
-Yusuf Bizimana (Tx-GB) |
1/20 |
MLK Inv |
1:46.61 |
*Abdullahi Hassan (Wi-Can) |
2/09 |
Badger Windy C |
1:46.81 |
**Handal Roban (PennSt-StV) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
1:46.86 |
*Rivaldo Marshall (Ia-Jam) |
2/10 |
Tyson Inv |
1:46.95 |
*Conor Murphy (Va-Ire) |
1/26 |
National Open |
1:46.97 |
-Finley McLear (IaSt-GB) |
2/10 |
Tyson Inv |
1:47.08 |
-Tarees Rhoden (Clem-Jam) |
2/24 |
ACC Ind |
1:47.40 |
*Olivier Desmeules (PennSt-Can) |
1/26 |
National Open |
1:47.55 |
-Tyrese Reid (MsSt-Jam) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
1:47.78 |
***Nathan Cumberbatch (USC-Tri) |
1/27 |
Razorback Inv |
1:47.81 |
*Kimar Farquharson (TxAM-Jam) |
1/27 |
Razorback Inv |
1:47.89 |
-Oskars Bambals (Mia-Lat) |
2/24 |
ACC Ind |
1:47.92 |
*Matthew Erickson (Or-Can) |
1/27 |
Razorback Inv |
1:48.06 |
*Mehdi Yanouri (OkSt-Mor) |
1/27 |
Razorback Inv |
1:48.08 |
***Miguel Pantojas (Fl-PR) |
2/10 |
Tyson Inv |
1:48.12 |
*Lorenz Herrmann (Id-Ger) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
1:48.21 |
**Yukichi Ishii (PennSt-Jpn) |
2/03 |
Sykes-Sabock |
1:48.27 |
*Elias Schreml (Ar-Ger) |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
Oversized Track: |
1:46.50 |
Green |
2/23 |
Shannon LC |
1:46.71 |
Kipyego |
2/03 |
Iowa State Cl |
1:46.83 |
Ellis |
2/23 |
Shannon LC |
1:47.61 |
*Camden Marshall (In) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
1000 METERS |
2:16.67 |
Ben Allen (EmpE) |
2/23 |
Fastrack LC |
2:16.91 |
Bryce Hoppel (adidas) |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
2:17.10 |
Sam Ellis (On) |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
2:17.23 |
Josh Hoey (adidas) |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
2:17.25 |
Eric Holt (EmpE) |
2/23 |
Fastrack LC |
**5 performances by 5 performers** |
2:18.05 |
***Tinoda Matsatsa (Gtn) |
1/19 |
Hokie Inv |
2:18.26 |
Cole Hocker (Nike) |
2/03 |
Hale VT |
2:18.42 |
Jonah Koech (unat) |
2/09 |
Staten Island |
2:18.56 |
Nathan Green (unat) |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
2:18.86 |
Matt Wisner (unat) |
1/19 |
Hokie Inv |
(10) |
2:19.17 |
*Abel Teffra (Gtn) |
1/19 |
Hokie Inv |
2:19.37 |
-Matthew Payamps (Gtn) |
1/19 |
Hokie Inv |
2:19.56 |
-Parker Stokes (Gtn) |
1/19 |
Hokie Inv |
2:19.80 |
Cooper Teare (Nike) |
2/03 |
Hale VT |
2:19.96 |
Jack Salisbury (EmpE) |
2/23 |
Fastrack LC |
2:19.99 |
Nicholas Plant (unat) |
1/19 |
Hokie Inv |
2:20.45 |
Ben Nagel (unat) |
1/19 |
Hokie Inv |
2:20.52 |
***Blaik Slavinski (Clem) |
12/08 |
Clemson Open |
2:20.56 |
Zalen Nelson (EmpE) |
2/23 |
Fastrack LC |
2:20.72 |
-Camden Gilmore (Gtn) |
1/19 |
Hokie Inv |
Foreign Collegians: |
2:18.10 |
-Yusuf Bizimana (Tx-GB) |
1/12 |
McCravy Mem |
2:20.55 |
**Viktor Idhammar (VaT-Swe) |
1/19 |
Hokie Inv |
Oversized Track: |
2:18.53 |
*Darius Kipyego (IaSt) |
1/19 |
Cyclone Open |
2:19.06 |
Craig Engels (Nike) |
1/13 |
Wa Prev |
2:19.54 |
Brandon Miller (BrkB) |
1/13 |
Wa Prev |
2:20.66 |
-Justin O’Toole (Col) |
1/13 |
Wa Prev |
1500 METERS |
3:33.43 |
Yared Nuguse (OAC) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
3:33.66 |
Hobbs Kessler (adiVNTC) |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
3:34.04 |
——Kessler |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
3:36.39 |
Vincent Ciattei (UArmDS) |
2/03 |
Lehane S&W |
3:36.60 |
John Reniewicki (UArmMRB) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
**5 performances by 4 performers** |
3:36.69 |
Cole Hocker (Nike) |
3/03 |
World Ind |
3:36.74 |
Casey Comber (UArmMRB) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
|
Cooper Teare (Nike) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
3:36.82 |
Craig Engels (Nike) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:36.85 |
Eric Holt (EmpE) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:37.17 |
AJ Ernst (unat) |
2/03 |
Lehane S&W |
(10) |
3:37.24 |
Sam Prakel (adidas) |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
3:37.71 |
Benjamin Allen (EmpE) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:38.27 |
Abe Alvarado (unat) |
2/03 |
Lehane S&W |
3:38.33 |
*Liam Murphy (Vill) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
3:38.47 |
-Isaac Basten (Drake) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:38.81(A) |
Henry Wynne (BrkB) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
3:38.82 |
-Nick Foster (Mi) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:39.27 |
*Abel Teffra (Gtn) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:39.58 |
-Evan Dorenkamp (PennSt) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:39.69 |
Jack Salisbury (EmpE) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
MILE |
3:47.83 |
Yared Nuguse (OAC) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
3:48.66 |
Hobbs Kessler (adiVNTC) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
3:50.56 |
Vincent Ciattei (UArmMRDS) |
3/02 |
Trials of Miles |
3:51.72 |
John Reniewicki (UArmMRB) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:51.92 |
Casey Comber (UArmMRB) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
**5 performances by 5 performers** |
3:52.05 |
Craig Engels (Nike) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:52.35 |
Eric Holt (EmpE) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:52.71 |
Ben Allen (EmpE) |
3/02 |
Trials of Miles |
3:52.81 |
AJ Ernst (unat) |
2/03 |
Lehane S&W |
3:53.17 |
**Colin Sahlman (NnAz) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
(10) |
3:53.38 |
Matt Wisner (unat) |
2/03 |
Hale VT |
3:53.41 |
Cooper Teare (Nike) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
3:53.54 |
-Isaac Basten (Drake) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:53.85 |
*Liam Murphy (Vill) |
1/26 |
National Open |
3:54.17 |
*Parker Wolfe (NC) |
2/24 |
ACC Ind |
3:54.48 |
-Nick Foster (Mi) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:54.62 |
*Ethan Strand (NC) |
2/09 |
Eagle Elite |
|
*Abel Teffra (Gtn) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:54.73 |
**Gary Martin (Va) |
2/09 |
Eagle Elite |
3:54.82 |
*Lucas Bons (BYU) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
(20) |
3:55.09 |
Sam Prakel (adidas) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
3:55.17 |
Isaac Updike (UArmDS) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
3:55.36 |
Sam Ellis (On) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
3:55.39 |
*Steven Jackson (BC) |
2/16 |
Terrier DMR |
3:55.46 |
Abe Alvarado (AtlTC) |
2/03 |
Lehane S&W |
|
*Carson Williams (Furm) |
1/20 |
Carolina Chall |
3:55.50 |
**Elliott Cook (Or) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
3:55.53 |
Johnny Gregorek (Asics) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
|
Jack Salisbury (EmpE) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:55.93 |
*Yasin Sado (Va) |
1/26 |
National Open |
(30) |
3:55.96 |
*Camden Marshall (In) |
2/09 |
Badger Windy C |
3:56.06 |
Brett Meyer (unat) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:56.09 |
*Aidan McCarthy (SLO) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
3:56.23 |
-Evan Dorenkamp (PennSt) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
|
*Ryan Schoppe (OkSt) |
2/09 |
Eagle Elite |
3:56.24 |
***Marco Langon (Vill) |
1/26 |
National Open |
3:56.28 |
Kasey Knevelbaard (UArmDS) |
3/02 |
Trials of Miles |
3:56.43 |
Austen Dalquist (Roots) |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
3:56.46 |
Ben Veatch (UArmDS) |
3/02 |
Trials of Miles |
3:56.59 |
*Jesse Hamlin (Butler) |
2/09 |
Eagle Elite |
Foreign Collegians: |
3:55.41 |
***Parvej Khan (Fl-Ind) |
2/16 |
Terrier DM |
3:55.49 |
***Brian Musau (OkSt-Ken) |
2/09 |
Eagle Elite |
3:55.80 |
-Foster Malleck (BU-Can) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
3:56.04 |
***Laban Kipkemboi (OkSt-Ken) |
1/26 |
Razorback Inv |
Oversized Track: |
3:51.73 |
-Luke Houser (Wa) |
1/27 |
Wa Inv |
3:52.62 |
Henry Wynne (BrkB) |
2/23 |
Shannon LC |
3:52.65 |
Prakel |
2/23 |
Shannon LC |
3:53.09 |
Brannon Kidder (BrkB) |
1/27 |
Wa Inv |
3:53.64 |
*Joe Waskom (Wa) |
1/27 |
Wa Inv |
3:53.70 |
Waleed Suliman (BrkB) |
2/23 |
Shannon LC |
3:53.74 |
**Nathan Green (Wa) |
1/27 |
Wa Inv |
3:54.61 |
*Ronan McMahon-Staggs (Wa-Ire) |
1/27 |
Wa Inv |
3:55.53 |
*Matt Strangio (Port) |
1/27 |
Wa Inv |
3:56.38 |
-Miguel Coca (Adams) |
2/24 |
Shannon LC |
3000 METERS |
7:30.88 |
Grant Fisher (Nike) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
7:35.35 |
Cole Hocker (Nike) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
7:37.41 |
*Parker Wolfe (NC) |
2/03 |
Lehane S&W |
7:37.73 |
*Nico Young (NnAz) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
7:38.80 |
*Ryan Schoppe (OkSt) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
**5 performances by 5 performers** |
7:41.68 |
Ian Shanklin (unat) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
7:42.08 |
Matthew Wilkinson (UArmDS) |
2/03 |
Lehane S&W |
7:42.36 |
Travis Mahoney (unat) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
7:42.37 |
Kenneth Rooks (Nike) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
7:42.47 |
Willy Fink (UArmMRB) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
(10) |
7:42.51 |
*Liam Murphy (Vill) |
2/24 |
Big East Ind |
7:43.22 |
-Alex Maier (OkSt) |
2/10 |
Eagle Elite |
7:43.59 |
Yared Nuguse (OAC) |
3/02 |
World Ind |
7:43.76 |
Craig Engels (Nike) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
7:43.83 |
***Marco Langon (Vill) |
2/24 |
Big East Ind |
7:43.98 |
**Drew Bosley (NnAz) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
7:44.16 |
*Aidan Troutner (BYU) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
7:44.90 |
-Miguel Coca (Adams) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
7:45.10 |
Isaac Updike (UArmDS) |
2/03 |
Lehane S&W |
7:45.40 |
Olin Hacker (HOKANnAz) |
3/02 |
World Ind |
(20) |
7:46.14 |
Waleed Suliman (BrkB) |
2/03 |
Lehane S&W |
7:46.32 |
*Bob Liking (Wi) |
2/10 |
Badger Windy C |
7:46.85 |
Casey Comber (UArmBD) |
1/20 |
Villanova Inv |
7:46.96 |
-Ben Shearer (Ar) |
2/10 |
Eagle Elite |
7:47.49 |
**Gary Martin (Va) |
1/27 |
National Open |
7:47.51 |
Joe Klecker (OAC) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
7:47.63 |
Alec Basten (UArmMRB) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
7:47.96 |
Ben Veatch (UArmDS) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
7:48.20 |
-Cameron Ponder (Furm) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
7:48.42 |
Paul Ryan (adidas) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
(30) |
7:48.68 |
Nick Randazzo (unat) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
7:49.10 |
*Silas Winders (IaSt) |
1/26 |
Razorback Inv |
7:50.48 |
-Jake Gebhardt (NC) |
2/10 |
Eagle Elite |
7:51.26 |
Eric Holt (EmpE) |
1/19 |
Staten Island |
7:51.45 |
-Austin Haskett (In) |
2/10 |
Badger Windy C |
7:51.95 |
Ben Allen (EmpE) |
1/19 |
Staten Island |
7:52.06 |
*Jesse Hamlin (But) |
2/10 |
Eagle Elite |
7:52.93 |
Dan Schaffer (ZapE) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
7:53.05 |
***Collin Gilstrap (SB) |
3/03 |
IC4A-ECAC Ind |
7:53.17 |
*Conor Murphy (Va) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
Foreign Collegians: |
7:38.04 |
***Brian Musau (OkSt-Ken) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
7:38.39 |
-Kieran Lumb (Wa-Can) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
7:39.11 |
*Anass Essayi (SC-Mor) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
7:40.63 |
***Habtom Samuel (NM-Eri) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
7:42.63 |
-Yaseen Abdalla (Tn-Sud) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
7:42.89 |
*David Mullarkey (FlSt-GB) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
7:45.29 |
-Jackson Sharp (Wi-Aus) |
2/10 |
Badger Windy C |
7:45.90 |
*Hillary Cheruiyot (Al-Ken) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
7:46.13 |
*Ky Robinson (Stan-Aus) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
7:47.26 |
***Peter Maru (Ar-Uga) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
7:47.52 |
***Lukas Kiprop (NM-Ken) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
7:50.54 |
-Aaron Las Heras (NnAz-Spa) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
7:52.21 |
*Patrick Kiprop (Ar-Ken) |
1/26 |
Razorback Inv |
7:52.47 |
-Malte Propp (Tulsa-Ger) |
2/10 |
Badger Windy C |
7:52.87 |
*Victor Kiprop (Al-Ken) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
7:53.08 |
*Toby Gillen (Ms-Aus) |
1/26 |
Razorback Inv |
Oversized Track: |
7:36.69 |
Robinson |
2/09 |
Husky Cl |
7:37.26 |
Las Heras’ |
2/09 |
Husky Cl |
7:39.02 |
*Matt Strangio (Port) |
2/09 |
Husky Cl |
7:39.85 |
-Theo Quax (NnAz-NZ) |
2/09 |
Husky Cl |
7:40.40 |
-Luke Houser (Wa) |
1/13 |
Wa Prev |
7:41.17 |
Sam Prakel (adidas) |
1/13 |
Wa Prev |
7:44.97 |
*Wil Smith (Gonz) |
2/09 |
Husky Cl |
7:45.64 |
Dillon Maggard (BrkB) |
1/13 |
Wa Prev |
7:46.58 |
***Evan Jenkins (Wa) |
2/09 |
Husky Cl |
7:47.44 |
Henry Wynne (BrkB) |
1/13 |
Wa Prev |
7:48.27 |
Duncan Hamilton (BowTC) |
1/13 |
Wa Prev |
7:48.59 |
**Colin Sahlman (NnAz) |
2/09 |
Husky Cl |
7:49.14 |
*Cole Sprout (Stan) |
2/23 |
Shannon LC |
7:52.59 |
-Brodey Hasty (NnAz) |
2/09 |
Husky Cl |
2 MILEs |
8:03.62 |
Grant Fisher (Nike) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
8:05.70 |
Cole Hocker (Nike) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
8:16.55 |
Thomas Ratcliffe (NikeBowTC) |
3/02 |
Trials of Miles |
8:20.57 |
Joe Klecker (OAC) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
8:34.91 |
Drew Griffith (PaHS) |
3/09 |
NBIN |
5000 METERS |
12:51.84 |
Grant Fisher (Nike) |
2/16 |
Terrier DMR |
12:57.14 |
*Nico Young (NnAz) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
13:02.09 |
Yared Nuguse (OAC) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
13:03.17 |
Abdihamid Nur (Nike) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
13:03.57 |
Morgan Beadlescomb (adidas) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
**5 performances by 5 performers** |
13:03.78 |
*Graham Blanks (Harv) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:06.02 |
Joe Klecker (OAC) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
13:08.76 |
Olin Hacker (NnAzEl) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
13:13.61 |
*Parker Wolfe (NC) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:14.64 |
Thomas Ratcliffe (NikeBowTC) |
2/16 |
Terrier DMR |
(10) |
13:15.14 |
Woody Kincaid (Nike) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
13:16.99 |
Ahmed Muhumed (HOKANnAz) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
13:17.52 |
Anthony Rotich (USAr) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
13:19.09 |
Travis Mahoney (unat) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
13:19.44 |
Willy Fink (UArmB) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:20.94 |
Kasey Knevelbaard (UArmMRDS) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:21.20 |
*Liam Murphy (Vill) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:21.28 |
-Alex Maier (OkSt) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:22.15 |
Sam Prakel (adidas) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
13:23.34 |
Brian Barraza (RootsRP) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
(20) |
13:23.75 |
Emmanuel Bor (USAr) |
2/16 |
Terrier DMR |
13:24.16 |
-Tom Brady (Mi) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
13:26.16 |
Benard Keter (USAr) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
13:26.90 |
Dillon Maggard (BrooksB) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
13:27.24 |
-Anthony Camerieri (Ms) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
13:27.83 |
-Alex Phillip (NC) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
13:28.03 |
*Bob Liking (Wi) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:28.25 |
Dylan Jacobs (On) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
13:29.26 |
*Drew Bosley (NnAz) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:29.95 |
*Dylan Schubert (Furm) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
(30) |
13:30.37 |
*Cole Sprout (Stan) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
13:31.25 |
Matthew Wilkinson (unat) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:31.87 |
*Yasin Sado (Va) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:31.92 |
**Matt Strangio (Port) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:32.08 |
-Luke Combs (AF) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:32.45 |
*Joey Nokes (BYU) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:34.24 |
**James Corrigan (BYU) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:35.03 |
Tai Dinger (WiRRT) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:35.18 |
John Reniewicki (UArmMRB) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
13:35.36 |
*Vincent Mauri (NDm) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
Foreign Collegians: |
13:06.42 |
*Ky Robinson (Stan-Aus) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:14.85 |
***Habtom Samuel (NM-Eri) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:16.68 |
-Aaron Las Heras (NnAz-Spa) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
13:16.83 |
-Theo Quax (NnAz-NZ) |
1/26 |
Thomas Terrier |
13:24.09 |
*Romain Legendre (Adams-Fra) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:24.36 |
-Kirami Yego (Ar-Ken) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:25.51 |
-Jackson Sharp (Wi-Aus) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:26.34 |
***Denis Kipngetich (OkSt-Ken) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:26.56 |
***Evans Kiplagat (NM-Ken) |
2/10 |
Hemery Val |
13:29.35 |
*Loic Scomparin (CSM-Fra) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:30.51 |
***Peter Maru (Ar-Uga) |
3/08 |
NCAA Ind |
13:31.55 |
-Aaron Las Heras (NnAz-Spa) |
3/08 |
NCAA Ind |
13:32.66 |
*Toby Gillen (Ms-Aus) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
13:33.61 |
*Sanele Masondo (IaSt-SA) |
12/02 |
Col-Danville |
13:34.11 |
*Patrick Kiprop (Ar-Ken) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
13:34.69 |
*Victor Kiprop (Al-Ken) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
Oversized Track: |
13:30.67 |
Corrigan |
2/09 |
Husky Cl |
13:31.30 |
Nokes |
2/09 |
Husky Cl |
60 HURDLES |
7.27(A) |
Grant Holloway (adidas) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
7.29 |
——Holloway |
3/02 |
World Ind |
7.32 |
——Holloway |
2/10 |
Liévin WIT |
|
——Holloway |
3/02 |
World Ind |
7.35 |
——Holloway |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
**5 performances by 1 performer** |
7.39(A) |
Trey Cunningham (adidas) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
7.44 |
Dylan Beard (unat) |
2/11 |
Millrose G |
7.45(A) |
Cameron Murray (unat) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
7.48(A) |
Daniel Roberts (Nike) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
7.50(A) |
Cordell Tinch (Nike) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
7.52 |
Michael Dickson (MSMG) |
1/20 |
Corky Cl |
7.55 |
*Johnny Brackins (USC) |
2/23 |
Shannon LC |
(A) |
Freddie Crittenden (TSPhxTC) |
1/19 |
Lumberjack Tm |
|
-Caleb Dean (TxT) |
1/20 |
Corky Cl |
(10) |
|
-De’Vion Wilson (Hous) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
7.56(A) |
Louis Rollins (unat) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
7.58 |
Devon Brooks (unat) |
1/13 |
Gamecock Op |
|
**Jaqualon Scott (TxAM) |
3/08 |
NCAA Ind |
|
Paris Williams (unat) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
7.59 |
-Connor Schulman (TxAM) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
7.60 |
*Ethan Exilhomme (NEn) |
1/14 |
Brighton |
7.62 |
-Daniel Harrold (TxSt) |
2/20 |
Sun Belt Ind |
7.63 |
*Darius Brown (DeP) |
2/24 |
Big East Ind |
|
-Tai Brown (Ar) |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
(20) |
7.65 |
**Jason Holmes (NCAT) |
2/23 |
CAA Ind |
|
-Darius Luff (Nb) |
2/09 |
Tyson Inv |
7.66 |
-Grant Conway (Ia) |
2/23 |
Big 10 Ind |
7.67 |
***Andre Korbmacher (FlSt) |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
7.68 |
**Giovanni Wearing (Wi) |
2/23 |
Big 10 Ind |
7.69 |
Jamal Britt (unat) |
1/12 |
Ar Inv |
|
**Kendrick Smallwood (Tx) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
7.70 |
*DeVontae Ford (TxT) |
2/09 |
Scott Open |
|
*Terrel Williams (UConn) |
2/02 |
Crimson El |
7.71 |
***Braxton Brann (OhSt) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
(30) |
|
**Cale Kassen (Lee) |
3/08 |
NCAA II Ind |
|
*Daviciea McCartney (GCan) |
2/03 |
Riverfront Inv |
|
-Aveon Reid (NCAT) |
2/23 |
CAA Ind |
(A) |
**Demaris Waters (SJSt) |
2/10 |
Kirby Elite |
7.72 |
*Daylin Williams (PittSt) |
3/08 |
NCAA II Ind |
7.73 |
*Jayden Smith (David) |
2/03 |
Liberty Open |
7.74 |
*Will Glass (ArSt) |
1/20 |
Vand Inv |
|
-Gratt Reed (Ia) |
2/09 |
Scott Open |
|
-Brahmir Vick (Navy) |
2/03 |
v Army |
7.75 |
*Joshua Brockman (Fl) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
(40) |
|
-Sincere Rhea (Mia) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
|
*Brevin Sims (Ar) |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
(A) |
***Malachi Snow (SJSt) |
2/24 |
Mtn West Ind |
Foreign Collegians: |
7.60 |
**Antoine Andrews (TxT-Bah) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
7.62 |
***Demario Prince (Bay-Jam) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
7.65 |
-Jaheem Hayles (Syr-Jam) |
2/24 |
ACC Ind |
7.66 |
-Brithton Senior (Nb-Jam) |
2/16 |
Lincoln |
7.67 |
**Matthew Sophia (LSU-Neth) |
2/09 |
Tyson Inv |
7.70 |
**Jerome Campbell (NnCo-Jam) |
2/09 |
Tyson Inv |
|
*Stephen Eloji (MTn-Ngr) |
1/27 |
Lyles Inv |
7.71(A) |
**Jahiem Stern (LSU-Jam) |
2/03 |
NM Coll Chall |
7.72(A) |
**Abel Jordan (CSF-Spa) |
1/20 |
MLK Inv |
7.73(A) |
*Jordani Woodley (UTEP-Jam) |
1/27 |
New Mexico Tm |
4 x 400 |
3:02.35 |
Arizona State |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
3:02.53 |
Florida |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
3:02.60 |
National Team |
3/03 |
World Ind |
3:02.73 |
——Arizona State |
2/10 |
Tyson Inv |
3:02.76 |
Texas Tech |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
**5 performances by 4 teams** |
3:03.07 |
Arkansas |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
3:03.14 |
USC |
2/10 |
Eagle Elite |
3:03.28 |
Alabama |
2/10 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
3:03.35 |
Texas A&M |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
3:03.93 |
Texas |
2/10 |
Eagle Elite |
3:04.30(A) |
Tennessee |
2/03 |
NM Coll Chall |
(10) |
3:04.59 |
Kansas State |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
3:05.22 |
BYU |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
3:05.26 |
LSU |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
3:05.67 |
UCLA |
2/10 |
Eagle Elite |
3:05.87 |
Penn State |
2/03 |
Sykes-Sabock |
3:06.00 |
Virginia Tech |
2/24 |
ACC Ind |
3:06.40 |
Washington State |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
3:07.12 |
Clemson |
2/10 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
3:07.22 |
Kansas |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
3:07.26 |
Baylor |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
(20) |
3:07.37 |
Oklahoma State |
2/10 |
Eagle Elite |
3:07.48 |
Georgia |
2/10 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
3:07.50(A) |
Grand Canyon |
1/20 |
MLK Inv |
3:07.56 |
Iowa |
2/10 |
Tyson Inv |
3:07.57(A) |
San Jose State |
2/10 |
Kirby Elite |
3:07.59 |
South Florida |
2/10 |
Badger Windy C |
3:07.64 |
TCU |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
3:07.75(A) |
Texas State |
1/20 |
MLK Inv |
3:07.80 |
New Mexico JC |
2/02 |
College Station |
3:07.91 |
Mississippi State |
2/10 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
(30) |
3:07.92(A) |
Southern Utah |
2/10 |
Kirby Elite |
3:08.00 |
Kentucky |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
3:08.03(A) |
Hanany OP |
1/27 |
New Mexico Tm |
3:08.10 |
North Carolina A&T |
2/10 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
3:08.32 |
Ohio State |
2/10 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
3:09.06 |
Georgia Stars |
1/13 |
Clemson Inv |
3:09.24 |
Campbell |
2/10 |
Tyson Inv |
3:09.25 |
Nebraska |
2/10 |
Tyson Inv |
|
Western Texas |
2/10 |
Scott Open |
3:09.44 |
Pitt |
2/24 |
ACC Ind |
(40) |
|
Purdue |
1/20 |
Simmons-Harvey |
Oversized Track: |
3:07.09 |
Ohio State |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
3:07.48 |
Iowa |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
3:08.37 |
Nebraska |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
3:08.69 |
Indian Hills CC |
1/27 |
Wendy’s Inv |
4 x 800 |
7:24.38 |
Northeastern |
3/01 |
NEIC4A Ind |
7:26.90 |
Georgetown |
2/24 |
Big East Ind |
7:28.08 |
Bucknell |
3/03 |
IC4A Ind |
7:29.65 |
St. Joseph’s |
3/03 |
IC4A Ind |
7:30.85 |
Butler |
2/24 |
Big East Ind |
7:31.86 |
Monmouth |
3/03 |
IC4A-ECAC Ind |
7:32.20 |
UMBC |
2/20 |
America East Ind |
|
Army |
2/24 |
Patriot Lg Ind |
7:32.65 |
Oklahoma City |
2/29 |
NAIA Ind |
7:32.71 |
Cloud County CC |
3/02 |
JUCO Ind |
DISTANCE MEDLEY |
9:18.81 |
Washington |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
9:18.95 |
Virginia |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
9:19.74 |
Oklahoma State |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
9:20.09 |
Arkansas |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
9:22.71 |
Virginia Tech |
2/16 |
Terrier DMR |
**5 performances by 5 teams** |
9:23.78 |
Georgetown |
2/16 |
Terrier DMR |
9:24.22 |
Iowa State |
2/16 |
Arkansas Qual |
9:24.43 |
Auburn |
2/16 |
Terrier DMR |
9:25.79 |
BYU |
2/16 |
Terrier DMR |
9:27.06 |
Stanford |
2/16 |
Terrier DMR |
(10) |
9:27.96 |
North Carolina |
3/08 |
NCAA Ind |
9:28.79 |
New Mexico |
2/16 |
Terrier DMR |
9:29.20 |
Duke |
2/16 |
Terrier DMR |
9:29.37 |
Indiana |
3/08 |
NCAA Ind |
9:30.16 |
Wisconsin |
3/08 |
NCAA Ind |
9:34.50 |
South Carolina |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
9:35.47 |
Notre Dame |
2/22 |
ACC Ind |
9:35.82 |
NC State |
2/22 |
ACC Ind |
9:36.76 |
Florida State |
1/27 |
Thomas Terrier |
9:37.24 |
Villanova |
2/23 |
Big East Ind |
(20) |
9:38.25 |
Northern Arizona |
3/08 |
NCAA Ind |
9:38.40 |
Michigan |
3/08 |
NCAA Ind |
9:39.78 |
Wake Forest |
2/22 |
ACC Ind |
9:40.04 |
Texas |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
9:40.48 |
Kansas |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
9:40.50 |
Tennessee |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
9:41.12 |
Providence |
2/23 |
Big East Ind |
9:42.36 |
Pitt |
1/27 |
National Open |
9:43.06 |
Texas Tech |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
9:43.35 |
Princeton |
1/27 |
National Open |
(30) |
9:43.46 |
Penn State |
1/27 |
National Open |
9:43.68 |
Cincinnati |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
9:43.92 |
Akron |
1/27 |
National Open |
9:44.44 |
Lynchburg |
2/09 |
Hemery Val |
9:44.49 |
UMBC |
1/27 |
National Open |
9:44.53 |
Boston College |
2/16 |
Terrier DMR |
9:44.62 |
Wingate |
1/27 |
Thomas Terrier |
9:44.89 |
Iowa Central |
3/01 |
JUCO Ind |
9:44.92 |
West Texas A&M |
2/09 |
Hemery Val |
9:45.52 |
Indian Hills CC |
3/01 |
JUCO Ind |
Oversized Track: |
9:17.43 |
Northern Arizona |
2/17 |
Wilson Inv |
9:17.92 |
North Carolina |
2/17 |
Wilson Inv |
9:19.33 |
Michigan |
2/17 |
Wilson Inv |
9:21.07 |
Wisconsin |
2/17 |
Wilson Inv |
9:23.41 |
Indiana |
2/17 |
Wilson Inv |
9:24.49 |
Cornell |
2/17 |
Wilson Inv |
9:26.00 |
Notre Dame |
2/17 |
Wilson Inv |
9:28.17 |
Tennessee |
2/17 |
Wilson Inv |
9:29.86 |
Mississippi |
2/17 |
Wilson Inv |
9:37.94 |
Adams State |
3/08 |
NCAA II Ind |
9:41.10 |
Charleston |
2/03 |
Logan Light Give |
9:42.14 |
Northwest Missouri |
2/03 |
Bearcat Inv |
9:42.62 |
West Texas A&M |
3/08 |
NCAA II Ind |
HEPTATHLON |
6238 |
-Heath Baldwin (MiSt) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
6120 |
-Aiden Ouimet (Il) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
6068 |
*Grant Levesque (Hous) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
5997 |
——Ouimet |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
5985 |
——Ouimet |
1/27 |
Illini Chall |
**5 performances by 3 performers** |
5975 |
-Austin West (Ia) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
5970 |
-Marcus Weaver (Ar) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
5965 |
-Daniel Spejcher (Ar) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
5886 |
Steven Bastien (TS) |
1/28 |
USATF Ch |
5810 |
-Sean Murphy (VaT) |
2/03 |
Hale VT |
5801 |
**Cale Kassen (Lee) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
5783 |
*Hunter Jones (PittSt) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
(10) |
5762(A) |
-Mason Mahacek (WaSt) |
2/03 |
NM Coll Chall |
5744 |
**Max Stakun-Pickering (NC) |
2/23 |
ACC Ind |
5727 |
-Ryan Talbot (MiSt) |
1/27 |
Lyles Inv |
5707 |
-Cade Amborn (Wi) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
5690 |
-Lee Walburn (WaSt) |
2/24 |
Shannon LC |
5665 |
Jack Flood (unat) |
1/28 |
USATF Ch |
5651 |
*Nick Bianco (Co) |
2/24 |
Shannon LC |
5640 |
-Sam Corley (NC) |
2/23 |
ACC Ind |
5623 |
-Drew Thompson (CoSt) |
12/09 |
Colo Springs |
5600 |
***Gabriel Emmanuel (Ar) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
(20) |
5559 |
*Justin Abrams (Cinc) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
|
**Micheal May (Aub) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
5535 |
-Dawson Heide (CoMesa) |
12/09 |
Colo Springs |
5527 |
*Matthew Fox (ArLR) |
1/27 |
Platt Inv |
5519(A) |
-Braeden Holcombe (AF) |
2/23 |
Mtn West Ind |
5504 |
*Steven Schmidt (OkB) |
2/03 |
Washburn Open |
5503 |
*Ethan Robinson (Va) |
2/23 |
ACC Ind |
5500(A) |
*Elijah Scott (CoSt) |
2/23 |
Mtn West Ind |
5498 |
-Matthias Algarin (Nb) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
5494 |
**Landon Helms (TxAM) |
1/27 |
Razorback Inv |
(30) |
|
Jakob Tordsen (unat) |
1/28 |
USATF Ch |
5492 |
***Seth Johnson (Cal) |
2/24 |
Shannon LC |
5474 |
*Ryan Tona (RI) |
12/08 |
Kingston |
5473 |
Joe Delgado (JacAC) |
1/28 |
USATF Ch |
5451 |
***Kole Becker (IaSt) |
12/09 |
Holiday Inv |
5437 |
*Nolan Churchman (FtH) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
5434 |
-Mitch Stegeman (WiEC) |
3/09 |
NCAA III Ind |
5419 |
-Jackson Anderson (Will) |
3/09 |
NCAA III Ind |
|
*Cole Wilson (HPt) |
2/03 |
Hale VT |
5418 |
**John Swabik (Co) |
2/24 |
Shannon LC |
Foreign Collegians: |
6347 |
-Leo Neugebauer (Tx-Ger) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
6140 |
*Till Steinforth (Nb-Ger) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
6017 |
-Yariel Soto Torrado (Ar-PR) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
6000 |
-Bruno Comin Pescador (Wa-Spa) |
2/03 |
Sevigne Inv |
|
*Jack Turner (Ar-GB) |
1/27 |
Razorback Inv |
5903 |
**Edgar Campre (Mia-Por) |
2/23 |
ACC Ind |
5885 |
**Colby Eddowes (ArSt-Aus) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
5757 |
**Rafael Raap (Or-Neth) |
2/24 |
Shannon LC |
5751 |
-Oliver Thorner (Fl-GB) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
5699 |
*Sebastian Reyneke (SAl-Aus) |
2/20 |
Sun Belt Ind |
5688 |
*Paul Kallenberg (Louis-Ger) |
2/23 |
ACC Ind |
5687 |
-Philip Frank (OkSt-Can) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
5668 |
**Jami Schlueter (Wa-GB) |
2/24 |
Shannon LC |
5611 |
*Alexander Jung (Ks-Ger) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
5608 |
***Nathaniel Paris (VaT-Can) |
2/03 |
Hale VT |
5595 |
*Emil Uhlin (KsSt-Swe) |
2/02 |
Dodds Inv |
5591 |
*Philip Kastner (Prin-GB) |
2/25 |
Heps Ind |
5568 |
*Adria Navajon (Wich-Spa) |
2/24 |
American Ind |
5557 |
-Elvis Kryukov (Ang-Cyp) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
5479 |
**Kelmen de Carvalho (Hard-Ger) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
5477 |
***Vincent Arousell (Rice-Swe) |
2/24 |
American Ind |
5437 |
*Nicola Paletti (MtSt-Ita) |
2/02 |
Riverfront Inv |
HIGH JUMP |
2.33 | 7-7¾ |
Shelby McEwen (Nike) |
2/10 |
Hustopeče |
2.31 | 7-7 |
——McEwen ! |
2/10 |
Hustopeče |
2.28 | 7-5¾ |
——McEwen |
1/27 |
Sander Inv |
|
——McEwen |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
|
——McEwen |
3/03 |
World Ind |
**5 performances by 1 performer** |
2.26 | 7-5 |
*Devin Loudermilk (Ks) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
2.25 | 7-4½ |
Kyle Rollins (unat) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
|
Vernon Turner (adidas) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
2.24 | 7-4¼ |
-Trey Allen (Louis) |
12/02 |
Louisville |
|
-Caleb Snowden (ArPB) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
2.23 | 7-3¾ |
*Jaivon Harrison (GVal) |
2/25 |
GLIAC Ind |
|
*Jonathan Rankins-James (GVal) |
2/25 |
GLIAC Ind |
2.22 | 7-3¼ |
***Tito Alofe (Harv) |
1/27 |
Brighton |
|
*Eli Kosiba (GVal) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
(10) |
|
**Brion Stephens (Louis) |
2/02 |
NM Chall |
|
Corvell Todd (unat) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
2.21 | 7-3 |
Perry Christie (unat) |
1/20 |
Birmingham |
|
*Kamyren Garrett (Il) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
|
Sam Hurley (Tx) |
1/12 |
McCravy Mem |
|
***Riyon Rankin (Ga) |
1/13 |
Clemson Inv |
|
*Kennedy Sauder (Mia) |
2/23 |
ACC Ind |
|
*Tyus Wilson (Nb) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
2.20 | 7-2½ |
*Eddie Kurjak (CoMesa) |
1/27 |
Golden |
|
-Kaithon Mcdonald (TxT) |
2/10 |
Scott Open |
(20) |
|
-Michael Millslagle (Grace) |
1/20 |
Alsup Open |
2.19 | 7-2¼ |
-Brayden Sorensen (NbK) |
12/08 |
Kearney |
|
-Andrew Taylor (HPt) |
2/09 |
Music City |
2.18 | 7-1¾ |
-Ese Amata (Rice) |
1/27 |
Platt Inv |
|
-Brandon Burke (VaT) |
2/09 |
Kirby Elite |
|
*Aidan Clark (VaT) |
2/23 |
ACC Ind |
|
**Sherman Hawkins (MsSt) |
1/13 |
Birmingham |
|
Tony Jones (unat) |
1/13 |
Birmingham |
|
*Brady Palen (Wich) |
2/23 |
American Ind |
|
-Devon Richardson (KsSt) |
12/02 |
Lawrence |
(30) |
|
Ernie Sears (unat) |
1/27 |
Sander Inv |
|
***Kyren Washington (Ok) |
1/13 |
McFerrin-12 |
2.17 | 7-1½ |
Mayson Conner (unat) |
2/03 |
Sevigne Inv |
|
**Elias Gerald (USC) |
1/26 |
Razorback |
|
-Joshua Gilliard (Army) |
2/03 |
v Navy |
|
Jonathan Rankins James (GVal) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
|
Justin Lewis (unat) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
|
*Kason O’Riley (Ar) |
2/02 |
NM Chall |
|
***Mawali Osunniyi (UConn) |
2/02 |
Crimson El |
2.16 | 7-1 |
*Carter Bajoit (TxAM) |
1/20 |
Nelson Inv |
(40) |
|
***Grant Campbell (Tn) |
1/20 |
Nelson Inv |
|
*Channing Ferguson (SC) |
2/03 |
S Carolina In |
|
***Andrew Hughes (Ar) |
2/10 |
Tyson Inv |
|
-Charles McBride (Camp) |
1/13 |
Gamecock Op |
|
*Joren McKeever (SnUt) |
1/26 |
Pocatello |
|
*Sincere Robinson (Rut) |
1/14 |
Brighton |
|
**Lamont Victoria (NCC) |
2/03 |
Liberty Open |
Foreign Collegians: |
2.27 | 7-5¼ |
-Romaine Beckford (Ar-Jam) |
1/26 |
Razorback In |
2.23 | 7-3¾ |
-Omamuyovwi Erhire (TxT-Ngr) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
2.20 | 7-2½ |
*Hamdi Ali (WTxAM-Qat) |
2/10 |
Scott Open |
|
**Kampton Kam (Penn-Sing) |
2/10 |
Lynchburg |
|
*Zayne Palomino (SnMs-Jam) |
2/20 |
Sun Belt Ind |
|
*Ushan Perera (TxAM-SrL) |
2/03 |
Thomas Inv |
2.19 | 7-2¼ |
**Aaron Antoine (KsSt-Tri) |
1/12 |
Ks Tri |
|
-Cadman Evans Dufu (CMo-Gha) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
2.18 | 7-1¾ |
**Marcus Gelpi (KsSt-PR) |
12/02 |
Lawrence |
|
-Evans Yamoah (CMo-Gha) |
1/27 |
Wendy’s Inv |
POLE VAULT |
6.01 | 19-8½ |
Chris Nilsen (NikeNYAC) |
1/26 |
S Dak Alum |
6.00 | 19-8¼ |
KC Lightfoot (Puma) |
1/20 |
Alsup Open |
|
——Nilsen |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
5.95(A) | 19-6¼ |
Sam Kendricks (Nike) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
|
——Nilsen ! |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
**5 performances by 3 performers** |
5.90 | 19-4¼ |
Austin Miller (unat) |
2/02 |
Hale VT |
5.82(A) | 19-1 |
Zach Bradford (Nike) |
1/12 |
PV Summit |
|
Tray Oates (unat) |
2/09 |
Kirby Elite |
|
Jacob Wooten (unat) |
1/20 |
Nelson Inv |
5.80 | 19-¼ |
-Keaton Daniel (Ky) |
1/19 |
Corky Cl |
5.75(A) | 18-10¼ |
Matt Ludwig (unat) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
|
Nate Richartz (TS) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
(10) |
5.72 | 18-9¼ |
*Hunter Garretson (Akr) |
2/16 |
Campbell Inv |
|
*Bradley Jelmert (ArSt) |
12/09 |
Crim & Gold |
|
Carson Waters (unat) |
2/09 |
Kirby Elite |
|
Luke Winder (unat) |
1/12 |
PV Summit |
5.68 | 18-7½ |
*Clayton Simms (Ks) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
5.65(A) | 18-6½ |
Clayton Fritsch (unat) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
|
Scott Houston (Vaulth) |
1/13 |
VaT Inv |
|
Cole Walsh (RisenP) |
2/03 |
Metz |
5.62(A) | 18-5¼ |
-Christyan Sampy (Hous) |
2/09 |
Kirby Elite |
5.58 | 18-3¾ |
*James Rhoads (Penn) |
2/10 |
Lynchburg |
(20) |
5.57(A) | 18-3¼ |
*Garrett Brown (Stan) |
1/20 |
MLK Inv |
5.55 | 18-2½ |
*Conner Mcclure (VaT) |
3/08 |
NCAA Ind |
|
Cole Riddle (RisenP) |
1/19 |
Lumber Ch |
|
-Alexander Slinkman (Rice) |
2/03 |
NM Chall |
5.53 | 18-1¾ |
-Skyler Magula (Cal) |
2/23 |
Shannon LC |
|
*Scott Toney (Penn) |
2/10 |
Lynchburg |
5.52 | 18-1¼ |
-Mathis Bresko (Wa) |
2/09 |
Husky Cl |
|
Jacob Englar (unat) |
1/26 |
Wa Inv |
|
-Marshall Faurot (SD) |
2/23 |
Fargo |
|
-Max Manson (Wa) |
1/26 |
Wa Inv |
(30) |
|
Zach McWhorter (unat) |
2/07 |
Mondeville |
|
*William Staggs (InSt) |
2/09 |
Tyson Inv |
5.50 | 18-½ |
**Ashton Barkdull (Ks) |
12/02 |
Lawrence |
|
Keon Howe (unat) |
1/27 |
Pollock Inv |
|
Trevor Stephenson (RISE) |
2/02 |
Meyo Inv |
|
-Nathan Stone (In) |
2/02 |
Meyo Inv |
5.47 | 17-11¼ |
*Reagan Ulrich (CMo) |
2/25 |
MIAA Ind |
5.45(A) | 17-10½ |
Branson Ellis (unat) |
1/12 |
PV Summit |
5.43 | 17-9¾ |
***Anthony Meacham (Ks) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
5.42 | 17-9¼ |
Michael Carr (unat) |
1/27 |
Lyles Inv |
(40) |
|
Christian Champen (unat) |
12/01 |
Findlay |
|
**Logan Hammer (UtSt) |
2/09 |
Fayetteville |
|
**Hunter O’Brien (UCLA) |
2/09 |
Kirby Elite |
|
Deakin Volz (TmEssx) |
2/02 |
Hale VT |
|
*Colby Wilson (MtSt) |
2/09 |
Kirby Elite |
Foreign Collegians: |
5.62 | 18-5¼ |
**Vlad Malykhin (Hard-Ukr) |
2/09 |
Tyson Inv |
5.55 | 18-2½ |
-Kyle Rademeyer (SAl-SA) |
1/19 |
Samford January |
5.47 | 17-11¼ |
*Thomas Nieto (AMK-Col) |
2/23 |
Lone Star Ind |
LONG JUMP |
8.23(A) | 27-0 |
*Johnny Brackins (USC) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
8.22 | 26-11¾ |
*Malcolm Clemons (Fl) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
8.20 | 26-11 |
-Jeremiah Davis (FlSt) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
|
——Davis |
3/08 |
NCAA Ind |
8.17 | 26-9¾ |
——Clemons |
2/09 |
Tyson Inv |
**5 performances by 3 performers** |
8.08 | 26-6¼ |
*Tye Hunt (Young) |
12/01 |
Youngstown |
8.06(A) | 26-5½ |
Isaac Grimes (unat) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
|
Jarrion Lawson (unat) |
3/02 |
World Ind |
8.04 | 26-4½ |
Trumaine Jefferson (unat) |
1/27 |
Platt Inv |
8.03(A) | 26-4¼ |
Jason Smith (unat) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
8.02 | 26-3¾ |
*Kenson Tate (Lam) |
1/27 |
Platt Inv |
8.00 | 26-3 |
*Prestin Artis (Wa) |
3/08 |
NCAA Ind |
(10) |
|
*Caleb Foster (Fl) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
7.99(A) | 26-2¾ |
Will Williams (unat) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
7.95(A) | 26-1 |
Rayvon Grey (unat) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
|
**JC Stevenson (USC) |
1/12 |
Spokane Sh |
7.90 | 25-11 |
*Sincere Robinson (Rut) |
3/08 |
NCAA Ind |
7.88 | 25-10¼ |
Cameron Crump (unat) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
|
**Remar Pitter (Wy) |
12/08 |
Laramie |
7.87 | 25-10 |
JuVaughn Harrison (Puma) |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
7.85 | 25-9¼ |
James Carter (unat) |
1/19 |
Wieczorek Inv |
7.84 | 25-8¾ |
-Salif Mane (FD) |
2/18 |
NEC Ind |
(20) |
7.83 | 25-8¼ |
Jalen Seals (TNS) |
2/09 |
Scott Open |
7.82 | 25-8 |
*Deandre Ward (SnMs) |
1/19 |
Vand Inv |
|
-Jeremiah Willis (Louis) |
1/12 |
McCravy Mem |
7.81(A) | 25-7½ |
-Mitchell Effing (NnAz) |
1/26 |
NM Team |
|
-James Gilbert (Mank) |
2/24 |
Northern Sun |
|
Treyshon Malone (unat) |
2/09 |
Pocatello |
7.78 | 25-6¼ |
Anthony Campbell (WiMil) |
2/17 |
Milwaukee |
|
**Solomon Washington (Tx) |
1/20 |
MLK Inv |
7.77(A) | 25-6 |
*Gabriel Binion (UTSA) |
2/09 |
Kirby Elite |
7.76 | 25-5½ |
Isaac Vazquez (unat) |
12/02 |
Ripon WI |
(30) |
7.75 | 25-5¼ |
Russell Robinson (Mia) |
1/12 |
McCravy Mem |
7.73 | 25-4½ |
Josh Colley (AthLab) |
2/03 |
Scarlet Knight |
|
Will Williams (TWC) |
2/04 |
Boston WIT |
7.71 | 25-3½ |
**Greg Foster (Prin) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
7.70 | 25-3¼ |
***Johnquiez Guerrier (unat) |
2/09 |
Music City |
|
*Mason Mangum (Cal) |
2/23 |
Shannon LC |
7.69 | 25-2¾ |
-Sean Dixon-Bodie (Fl) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
|
***DJ Fillmore (OhSt) |
2/23 |
Big 10 Ind |
7.67 | 25-2 |
*John Baker (TxAM) |
1/26 |
Razorback Inv |
|
-Jathan Belaire (Tx) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
(40) |
|
Blair Brooks (unat) |
12/08 |
Clemson Op |
|
*Shomari Rogers-Walton (InSt) |
2/09 |
Tyson Inv |
|
**Curtis Williams (FlSt) |
2/23 |
ACC Ind |
|
***Zavien Wolfe (Ga) |
1/12 |
Clemson Inv |
Foreign Collegians: |
8.40 | 27-6¾ |
*Wayne Pinnock (Ar-Jam) |
3/08 |
NCAA Ind |
8.02(A) | 26-3¾ |
*Kareem Mersal (Wy-Ita) |
1/20 |
Lindeman Cl |
7.99 | 26-2¾ |
*Till Steinforth (Nb-Ger) |
2/23 |
Big 10 Ind |
7.92 | 26-0 |
-Leo Neugebauer (Tx-Ger) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
7.90 | 25-11 |
**Jordan Turner (FlSt-Jam) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
7.84 | 25-8¾ |
*Nikaoli Williams (Ok-Jam) |
1/26 |
Razorback Inv |
7.81 | 25-7½ |
*Reinaldo Rodrigues (Az-Bra) |
2/23 |
Shannon LC |
7.76 | 25-5½ |
***Zaid Latif (TxT-Mor) |
2/09 |
Scott Open |
7.73 | 25-4½ |
**Khybah Dawson (NMJC-BVI) |
3/01 |
JUCO Ind |
7.71 | 25-3½ |
***Andrew Stone (SPl-Cay) |
2/09 |
Scott Open |
7.69 | 25-2¾ |
Jake Burkey (Louis-GB) |
1/12 |
McCravy Mem |
7.68 | 25-2½ |
**Colby Eddowes (ArSt-Aus) |
1/19 |
Vand Inv |
TRIPLE JUMP |
16.88 | 55-4¾ |
Donald Scott (adidas) |
3/02 |
World Ind |
16.84 | 55-3 |
——Scott ! |
3/02 |
World Ind |
16.77 | 55-¼ |
——Scott ! |
3/02 |
World Ind |
16.76 | 55-0 |
-Russell Robinson (Mia) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
16.69 | 54-9¼ |
-Jeremiah Davis (FlSt) |
2/10 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
|
-Salif Mane (FD) |
2/19 |
NEC Ind |
**6 performances by 4 performers** |
16.62 | 54-6½ |
**Brandon Green (Ok) |
1/27 |
Razorback Inv |
16.50 | 54-1¾ |
-Sean Dixon-Bodie (Fl) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
16.49(A) | 54-1¼ |
Chris Carter (unat) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
16.47 | 54-½ |
-Micaylon Moore (Nb) |
2/16 |
Iowa Open |
16.45 | 53-11¾ |
*Kelsey Daniel (Tx) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
16.42(A) | 53-10½ |
Chris Benard (CVE) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
(10) |
16.32 | 53-6½ |
James Carter (unat) |
1/20 |
Wieczorek Inv |
16.14 | 52-11½ |
***Sterling Scott (Mo) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
16.10 | 52-10 |
Femi Akinduro (Can) |
12/01 |
Ithaca |
16.02(A) | 52-6¾ |
*Astley Davis (SnUt) |
2/20 |
WAC Ind |
|
-Mitchell Effing (NnAz) |
1/12 |
Axe ’Em |
15.98 | 52-5¼ |
***Zavien Wolfe (Ga) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
15.97 | 52-4¾ |
*Shelvin Garrett (WiWh) |
3/09 |
NCAA III Ind |
15.96(A) | 52-4½ |
-Allam Bushara (CoSt) |
2/24 |
Mtn West Ind |
15.93 | 52-3¼ |
**Floyd Whitaker (Ok) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
15.90 | 52-2 |
*Garison Breeding (TxT) |
2/10 |
Scott Open |
(20) |
15.89 | 52-1¾ |
*Gabriel Binion (UTSA) |
2/03 |
Thomas Inv |
15.86 | 52-½ |
Kelvin Campbell (unat) |
2/17 |
SC Open |
15.83 | 51-11¼ |
-David Ajama (Hous) |
2/09 |
Ryan Inv |
15.80 | 51-10 |
*Stacy Brown (TxT) |
2/10 |
Scott Open |
15.79 | 51-9¾ |
*Tre Betts (PittSt) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
15.76 | 51-8½ |
**Kyvon Tatham (FlSt) |
1/20 |
RADD Inv |
15.75(A) | 51-8¼ |
Chauncey Chambers (unat) |
2/10 |
Kirby Elite |
15.74 | 51-7¾ |
-Jakari Lomax (Young) |
1/27 |
Brighton |
|
**Sir Jonathan Sims (Az) |
1/27 |
Brighton |
15.72 | 51-7 |
-John Watkins (GaT) |
2/10 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
(30) |
15.66 | 51-4½ |
*Malachi Aiken (MdES) |
2/03 |
Scarlet Knight |
15.60 | 51-2¼ |
-Charles McBride (Camp) |
1/20 |
Chapel Hill |
15.58 | 51-1½ |
*Isaac Haywood (Norf) |
2/10 |
Va Beach |
15.57 | 51-1 |
***Miller Jones (CoMesa) |
2/10 |
Pittsburg |
|
Jordan Sowell (unat) |
1/14 |
New York |
15.54 | 51-0 |
*David Coles (VCU) |
2/03 |
Blacksburg |
|
*Ibrahim Khairat (MdBC) |
12/02 |
Annapolis |
|
**Chris Preddie (TxSt) |
2/20 |
Sun Belt Ind |
|
*Onyekachi Ukaobasi (Mank) |
2/09 |
Mankato |
15.50 | 50-10¼ |
-Kenyon Johnson (TnSt) |
1/13 |
Comm Chal |
Foreign Collegians: |
16.80 | 55-1½ |
*Luke Brown (Ky-Jam) |
1/20 |
Corky Cl |
16.03(A) | 52-7¼ |
**Gabriele Tosti (Tarl-Ita) |
2/20 |
WAC Ind |
16.00 | 52-6 |
**Theo Mudzengerere (SC-Zim) |
12/08 |
Clemson Open |
|
-Terrol Wilson (Nb-Jam) |
2/10 |
Tyson Inv |
15.98 | 52-5¼ |
*Praise Aniamaka (Pur-Can) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
15.96 | 52-4½ |
*Daniel Falode (Harv-GB) |
2/25 |
Heps Ind |
15.94 | 52-3¾ |
***Chidozie Kalu (VaT-Ngr) |
1/13 |
VaT Inv |
15.93 | 52-3¼ |
*Apalos Edwards (Ar-Jam) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
|
-Shemar Miller (Mank-Jam) |
2/03 |
Nelson Cl |
15.92 | 52-2¾ |
**Goodness Iredia (SFl-Ngr) |
1/27 |
Lyles Inv |
|
**Viktor Morozov (Il-Est) |
2/10 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
15.82 | 51-11 |
-Bera Ajala (Mi-GB) |
2/03 |
Meyo Inv |
15.77 | 51-9 |
-Omamuyovwi Erhire (TxT-Ngr) |
2/10 |
Scott Open |
15.75 | 51-8¼ |
*Alexandre Malanda (Kent-Fra) |
1/19 |
Akron-Kent |
15.73 | 51-7¼ |
-Lloyd McCurdy (Limest-Guy) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
15.70 | 51-6¼ |
***Trevon Hamer (Bart-Guy) |
1/13 |
Scott Mem |
15.69(A) | 51-5¾ |
*Godwin Charles (UtSt-Ngr) |
12/08 |
BYU Inv |
15.64(A) | 51-3¾ |
*Dylan James (UTSA-Aus) |
2/10 |
Kirby Elite |
15.63 | 51-3½ |
*Yacouba Gnacko (AArt-Fra) |
2/23 |
Fastrack LC |
15.61 | 51-2¾ |
*Iangelo Atkinstall-Daley (Ms-Jam) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
15.60 | 51-2¼ |
-Shyrone Kemp (Moorh-Bah) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
15.55 | 51-¼ |
**Yves Bilong (Hard-Fra) |
1/12 |
Ar Inv |
SHOT |
22.80 | 74-9¾ |
Ryan Crouser (Nike) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
22.77 | 74-8½ |
——Crouser |
3/01 |
World Ind |
22.69 | 74-5½ |
——Crouser ! |
3/01 |
World Ind |
22.51 | 73-10¼ |
——Crouser ! |
3/01 |
World Ind |
22.40 | 73-6 |
——Crouser ! |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
**5 performances by 1 performer** |
21.47 | 70-5¼ |
Roger Steen (Vel) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
21.05 | 69-¾ |
**Tarik Robinson-O’Hagan (Ms) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
20.50 | 67-3¼ |
Jordan Geist (Iron) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
20.43 | 67-½ |
Tripp Piperi (unat) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
20.33 | 66-8½ |
Nik Curtiss (unat) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
20.21 | 66-3¾ |
T’Mond Johnson (GarS) |
1/13 |
Nittany Lion |
20.01 | 65-7¾ |
*Hayden Tobias (OhSt) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
19.99 | 65-7 |
*Dylan Targgart (SC) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
19.93 | 65-4¾ |
-Michael Shoaf (NDm) |
2/02 |
Meyo Inv |
(10) |
|
*Jason Swarens (Wi) |
2/10 |
Badger Wind |
19.90 | 65-3½ |
Patrick Larrison (unat) |
2/03 |
Sevigne Inv |
19.89 | 65-3¼ |
-John Meyer (LSU) |
1/27 |
Razorback Inv |
|
-Kevin Shubert (Nb) |
2/03 |
Sevigne Inv |
19.88 | 65-2¾ |
Jordan West (unat) |
2/10 |
Music City |
19.82 | 65-½ |
Josh Sobota (unat) |
1/13 |
McCravy Mem |
19.76 | 64-10 |
*Andrew Stone (Wi) |
2/16 |
Dubuque |
19.73 | 64-8¾ |
*Thomas Kitchell (WF) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
19.60 | 64-3¾ |
*Cam Jones (IaSt) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
19.52 | 64-½ |
Isaiah Schafer (unat) |
2/16 |
Minneapolis |
(20) |
19.48 | 63-11 |
-Jeff Kline (Md) |
2/17 |
USATF Ind |
19.40 | 63-7¾ |
Josh Sabota (unat) |
1/20 |
Vand Inv |
19.38 | 63-7 |
*Myles Kerner (GVal) |
2/09 |
Allendale |
19.26 | 63-2¼ |
-Diego Trevino (Ok) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
19.19 | 62-11½ |
-Patrick Piperi (Tx) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
19.16 | 62-10½ |
-Noah Evers (Daven) |
2/25 |
GLIAC Ind |
19.14 | 62-9½ |
**Cade Moran (Nb) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
19.05 | 62-6 |
-Tyler Sudduth (Il) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
18.94 | 62-1¾ |
*Joseph White (Carthage) |
1/20 |
Heenan Inv |
18.90 | 62-¼ |
**Cam Burkett (Wy) |
2/24 |
Mtn West Ind |
(30) |
18.86 | 61-10½ |
*Danny Bryant (BYU) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
18.85 | 61-10¼ |
-Zach Landa (Az) |
2/10 |
Scott Open |
18.79 | 61-7¾ |
-Yakob Ekoue (WiEC) |
2/03 |
Guthrie Inv |
18.76 | 61-6¾ |
-Justin Jenks (CoStP) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
18.75 | 61-6¼ |
***Roury McCloyen (MsSt) |
2/10 |
Music City |
18.71 | 61-4¾ |
-Joshua Boamah (Navy) |
2/03 |
v Army |
18.65 | 61-2¼ |
***Tyler Michelini (Az) |
2/03 |
NM Chall |
18.56 | 60-10¾ |
-William Rezny (Il) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
18.53 | 60-9½ |
*Travis Robinson (Alb) |
2/20 |
Am East Ind |
18.51 | 60-8¾ |
**Texas Tanner (AF) |
1/12 |
Boulder |
Foreign Collegians: |
20.48 | 67-2¼ |
-Roje Stona (Ar-Jam) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
20.45 | 67-1¼ |
-Alexander Kolesnikoff (Ga-Aus) |
1/20 |
Brighton |
19.36 | 63-6¼ |
-Kai Chang (Fl-Jam) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
19.35 | 63-6 |
-Warren Barrett (Lib-Jam) |
1/27 |
National Open |
|
-Djimon Gumbs (NWnLa-BVI) |
2/26 |
Southland In |
19.32 | 63-4¾ |
-Courtney Lawrence (Clem-Jam) |
2/10 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
19.12 | 62-8¾ |
-Mariano Kis (CoSt-Arg) |
2/24 |
Mtn West Ind |
19.05 | 62-6 |
-Kevin Sakson (IaSt-Est) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
18.92 | 62-1 |
*Brandon Lloyd (AzSt-Jam) |
2/24 |
Shannon LC |
18.67 | 61-3 |
**Christopher Young (Bart-Jam) |
1/27 |
NM Team |
18.63 | 61-1½ |
-Chris Van Niekerk (HPt-SA) |
2/23 |
Big South Ind |
18.59 | 61-0 |
**Trevor Gunzell (Coffey-Jam) |
3/01 |
JUCO Ind |
WEIGHT |
26.35 | 86-5½ |
Daniel Haugh (NYAC) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
25.32 | 83-1 |
——Haugh ! |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
25.24 | 82-9¾ |
——Haugh ! |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
25.02 | 82-1 |
——Haugh ! |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
24.53 | 80-5¾ |
——Haugh |
2/03 |
S Car Inv |
**5 performances by 1 performer** |
24.41 | 80-1 |
Isaiah Rogers (T1D) |
2/16 |
USATF Ind |
24.14 | 79-2½ |
*Trey Knight (CSUN) |
3/07 |
NCAA Ind |
23.96 | 78-7½ |
Tanner Berg (Reliab) |
1/27 |
Wendy’s Inv |
23.73 | 77-10¼ |
*Jayden White (Wa) |
2/23 |
Shannon LC |
23.59 | 77-4¾ |
**Tarik Robinson-O’Hagan (Ms) |
2/09 |
Music City |
23.38 | 76-8½ |
-Parker Feuerborn (SEMo) |
2/21 |
OVC Ind |
23.16 | 76-0 |
Tyler Williams (GarS) |
2/18 |
Princeton |
23.14 | 75-11 |
-Tyler Sudduth (Il) |
1/19 |
Wieczorek Inv |
23.13 | 75-10¾ |
-Peyton Barton (MoSn) |
2/24 |
MIAA Ind |
(10) |
23.09 | 75-9¼ |
**Garret Bernt (NnAz) |
3/07 |
NCAA Ind |
22.91 | 75-2 |
*Henry Zimmerman (Nb) |
2/09 |
Tyson Inv |
22.68 | 74-5 |
-Jacob Mechler (TxT) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
22.66 | 74-4¼ |
Newlyn Stephenson (unat) |
1/20 |
Ypsilanti |
22.64 | 74-3½ |
Morgan Shigo (Vel) |
1/20 |
Ashland |
22.61 | 74-2¼ |
Alex Young (unat) |
1/20 |
Chapel Hill |
22.42 | 73-6¾ |
-Braden Rose (Washb) |
2/24 |
MIAA Ind |
22.32 | 73-2¾ |
*Cam Jones (IaSt) |
2/09 |
Tyson Inv |
22.30 | 73-2 |
*Johnathan Witte (LSU) |
2/09 |
Tyson Inv |
22.28 | 73-1¼ |
**Sean Smith (Ia) |
2/23 |
Big 10 Ind |
(20) |
22.24 | 72-11¾ |
***Ryan Johnson (EnMi) |
2/23 |
MAC Ind |
22.19 | 72-9¾ |
-Alex Kristeller (Man) |
1/27 |
Sander Inv |
22.11 | 72-6½ |
*Jacob Lemmon (Va) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
|
Kieran McKeag (unat) |
2/16 |
Bozeman |
22.02 | 72-3 |
-Brad Morell (Corn) |
2/24 |
Heps Ind |
21.94 | 71-11¾ |
*Kade McCall (KsSt) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
21.92 | 71-11 |
*Christian Johnson (Duke) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw Inv |
21.91 | 71-10¾ |
-Joshua Boamah (Navy) |
2/24 |
Patriot Lg |
21.88 | 71-9½ |
**Ben Haas (Hills) |
2/23 |
Ashland |
21.86 | 71-8¾ |
*Joseph White (Carthage) |
2/10 |
Whitewater |
(30) |
21.78 | 71-5½ |
*Konner Wood (TxT) |
2/09 |
Scott Open |
21.76 | 71-4¾ |
*John Casper (WestC) |
2/23 |
Atlantic 10 In |
21.73 | 71-3½ |
**John Fay (Va) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw |
21.68 | 71-1½ |
-Mitchell Weber (Mo) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
21.63 | 70-11¾ |
-Anthony Harrison (KennSt) |
2/09 |
Tiger Paw |
21.57 | 70-9¼ |
*Daniel Reynolds (Wy) |
1/26 |
Bozeman |
21.53 | 70-7¾ |
*Kyle Moison (Aub) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
21.50 | 70-6½ |
Paden Lewis (unat) |
2/16 |
C Girardeau |
21.49 | 70-6¼ |
Israel Oloyede (unat) |
2/02 |
Mann Cl |
21.38 | 70-1¾ |
*Jason Swarens (Wi) |
2/23 |
Big 10 Ind |
Foreign Collegians: |
24.39 | 80-¼ |
*Kenneth Ikeji (Harv-GB) |
2/24 |
Heps Ind |
23.05 | 75-7½ |
*Ruben Banks (Al-GB) |
3/07 |
NCAA Ind |
22.79 | 74-9¼ |
**Jeremiah Nubbe (Tx-Can) |
2/23 |
Big 12 Ind |
22.75 | 74-7¾ |
-Daniel Cope (Clem-Jam) |
1/26 |
Pollock Inv |
22.40 | 73-6 |
-Dennis Ohene-Adu (Ky-Can) |
2/23 |
SEC Ind |
22.36 | 73-4½ |
-Rowan Hamilton (Cal-Can) |
2/23 |
Shannon LC |
21.65 | 71-½ |
*Alex Bernstein (DeP-GB) |
2/09 |
Badger Wind |
21.61 | 70-10¾ |
*Adam Phillips (Drake-GB) |
1/19 |
Cyclone Open |
21.46 | 70-5 |
*Oleg Klykov (Ks-Rus) |
12/02 |
Lawrence |
HEPTATHLON |
6238 |
-Heath Baldwin (MiSt) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
6120 |
-Aiden Ouimet (Il) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
6068 |
*Grant Levesque (Hous) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
5997 |
——Ouimet |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
5985 |
——Ouimet |
1/27 |
Illini Chall |
**5 performances by 3 performers** |
5975 |
-Austin West (Ia) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
5970 |
-Marcus Weaver (Ar) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
5965 |
-Daniel Spejcher (Ar) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
5886 |
Steven Bastien (TS) |
1/28 |
USATF Ch |
5810 |
-Sean Murphy (VaT) |
2/03 |
Hale VT |
5801 |
**Cale Kassen (Lee) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
5783 |
*Hunter Jones (PittSt) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
(10) |
5762(A) |
-Mason Mahacek (WaSt) |
2/03 |
NM Coll Chall |
5744 |
**Max Stakun-Pickering (NC) |
2/23 |
ACC Ind |
5727 |
-Ryan Talbot (MiSt) |
1/27 |
Lyles Inv |
5707 |
-Cade Amborn (Wi) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
5690 |
-Lee Walburn (WaSt) |
2/24 |
Shannon LC |
5665 |
Jack Flood (unat) |
1/28 |
USATF Ch |
5651 |
*Nick Bianco (Co) |
2/24 |
Shannon LC |
5640 |
-Sam Corley (NC) |
2/23 |
ACC Ind |
5623 |
-Drew Thompson (CoSt) |
12/09 |
Colo Springs |
5600 |
***Gabriel Emmanuel (Ar) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
(20) |
5559 |
*Justin Abrams (Cinc) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
|
**Micheal May (Aub) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
5535 |
-Dawson Heide (CoMesa) |
12/09 |
Colo Springs |
5527 |
*Matthew Fox (ArLR) |
1/27 |
Platt Inv |
5519(A) |
-Braeden Holcombe (AF) |
2/23 |
Mtn West Ind |
5504 |
*Steven Schmidt (OkB) |
2/03 |
Washburn Open |
5503 |
*Ethan Robinson (Va) |
2/23 |
ACC Ind |
5500(A) |
*Elijah Scott (CoSt) |
2/23 |
Mtn West Ind |
5498 |
-Matthias Algarin (Nb) |
2/24 |
Big 10 Ind |
5494 |
**Landon Helms (TxAM) |
1/27 |
Razorback Inv |
(30) |
|
Jakob Tordsen (unat) |
1/28 |
USATF Ch |
5492 |
***Seth Johnson (Cal) |
2/24 |
Shannon LC |
5474 |
*Ryan Tona (RI) |
12/08 |
Kingston |
5473 |
Joe Delgado (JacAC) |
1/28 |
USATF Ch |
5451 |
***Kole Becker (IaSt) |
12/09 |
Holiday Inv |
5437 |
*Nolan Churchman (FtH) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
5434 |
-Mitch Stegeman (WiEC) |
3/09 |
NCAA III Ind |
5419 |
-Jackson Anderson (Will) |
3/09 |
NCAA III Ind |
|
*Cole Wilson (HPt) |
2/03 |
Hale VT |
5418 |
**John Swabik (Co) |
2/24 |
Shannon LC |
Foreign Collegians: |
6347 |
-Leo Neugebauer (Tx-Ger) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
6140 |
*Till Steinforth (Nb-Ger) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
6017 |
-Yariel Soto Torrado (Ar-PR) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
6000 |
-Bruno Comin Pescador (Wa-Spa) |
2/03 |
Sevigne Inv |
|
*Jack Turner (Ar-GB) |
1/27 |
Razorback Inv |
5903 |
**Edgar Campre (Mia-Por) |
2/23 |
ACC Ind |
5885 |
**Colby Eddowes (ArSt-Aus) |
3/09 |
NCAA Ind |
5757 |
**Rafael Raap (Or-Neth) |
2/24 |
Shannon LC |
5751 |
-Oliver Thorner (Fl-GB) |
2/24 |
SEC Ind |
5699 |
*Sebastian Reyneke (SAl-Aus) |
2/20 |
Sun Belt Ind |
5688 |
*Paul Kallenberg (Louis-Ger) |
2/23 |
ACC Ind |
5687 |
-Philip Frank (OkSt-Can) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
5668 |
**Jami Schlueter (Wa-GB) |
2/24 |
Shannon LC |
5611 |
*Alexander Jung (Ks-Ger) |
2/24 |
Big 12 Ind |
5608 |
***Nathaniel Paris (VaT-Can) |
2/03 |
Hale VT |
5595 |
*Emil Uhlin (KsSt-Swe) |
2/02 |
Dodds Inv |
5591 |
*Philip Kastner (Prin-GB) |
2/25 |
Heps Ind |
5568 |
*Adria Navajon (Wich-Spa) |
2/24 |
American Ind |
5557 |
-Elvis Kryukov (Ang-Cyp) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
5479 |
**Kelmen de Carvalho (Hard-Ger) |
3/09 |
NCAA II Ind |
5477 |
***Vincent Arousell (Rice-Swe) |
2/24 |
American Ind |
5437 |
*Nicola Paletti (MtSt-Ita) |
2/02 |
Riverfront Inv |