U.S. Men’s Indoor List — 2019

compiled by Glen McMicken

(marks received and verified by 02/13/2019)

Click To See Women’s List

KEY TO LISTS

These lists give the top U.S. performers of the indoor season, with an appending of those foreign collegians whose marks also fall into the range of our reporting standards. In the oversized-track category, the domestics and foreign collegians are commingled (‘ after name = foreigner on OT list). Relay teams may contain non-U.S. nationals.

Open athletes and high schoolers have no notation before their name. Collegians are noted by class: – = senior; * = junior; **=soph; *** = frosh.

Oversized tracks are those larger than 200m in circumference. OT marks at races longer than 1000m are no longer carried with the main list (except in the multis) because too many huge tracks have been turned into speedways. (A) = altitude over 1000m (in affected events only).

! = secondary performance in a field-event series (only applicable to final end-of-season lists); ¶ = field-event mark for which complete series data is missing (only applicable to final end-of-season lists)

60 METERS
6.51 *Grant Holloway (Fl) 01/26 Razorback Inv
6.53(A) *Emmanuel Wells (WaSt) 02/09 Kirby El
6.54 *Cravont Charleston (NCSt) 02/08 Tiger Paw
6.55 Mike Rodgers (unat) 02/04 Lodz
John Teeters (UArm) 02/02 Martin Inv
6.56 -Andrew Hudson (TxT) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
*Kasaun James (FlSt) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
6.59 Javelin Guidry (unat) 01/26 Wash Inv
Demek Kemp (unat) 01/18 Gamecock Inaug
***Bryand Rincher (FlSt) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
(10)
***Anthony Schwartz (Aub) 02/08 Tiger Paw
6.60 Cameron Burrell (NikRB) 01/26 Houston Inv
6.61 Brandon Carnes (adi) 02/08 Madrid IWT
-Davon DeMoss (Mem) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
(A) -Cravon Gillespie (Or) 02/09 Kirby El
-Nick Gray (OhSt) 02/08 Tiger Paw
Bryce Robinson (unat) 02/04 Lodz
-Mustaqeem Williams (Tn) 01/18 Hokie Inv
6.62 -Ryan Clark (Fl) 01/18 Clemson Inv
*Derrius Rodgers (TxT) 02/01 Tx Tech Open
(20)
6.63 *Daniel Roberts (Ky) 02/02 McCravy Mem
***Brendon Stewart (USC) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
-Keitavious Walter (Al) 02/08 Tyson Inv
6.64 Alexander Donigian (SeaS) 01/12 Wa Prev
-Devin Quinn (Il) 02/01 Sevigne Inv
***Don’Drea Swint (Coffey) 01/26 Pitt State Inv
***Tavarius Wright (ButCC) 12/08 Pittsburg
6.65 -Darryl Haraway (FlSt) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
**William Henderson (PennSt) 01/19 Big Ten Inv
-Chris Jefferson (SHous) 02/01 Tx Tech Open
(30)
Kyree King (Nik) 01/26 Wash Inv
-McKinely West (SnMs) 02/02 McCravy Mem
6.66 Dangelo Cherry (unat) 01/18 Clemson Inv
Brandon Taylor (unat) 02/08 Ryan Inv
Ameer Webb (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
6.67 LeShon Collins (TPM) 01/26 Houston Inv
***Courtney Lindsey (IaCCC) 01/12 Hawkeye Inv
***Jacolby Shelton (TxT) 01/12 Corky Cl
Micah Williams (OrHS) 01/12 Wa Prev
6.68 *Tarrik Brock (TCU) 02/08 TxT Shootout
(40)
***Dante Brown (WmC) 02/09 Gorilla Cl
Cordero Gray (unat) 02/08 Ryan Inv
***Eric Harrison (OhSt) 02/08 Tiger Paw
***Jo’vaughn Martin (SHous) 01/19 Fastrak Inv
Wayne Sherbahn (unat) 12/08 Fort Wayne
Blake Smith (Nik) 12/08 Carbondale
-Michael Timpson (FlSt) 02/08 Tiger Paw
Foreign Collegians:
6.56 -Mario Burke (Hous-Bar) 01/18 Red Raider
*Divine Oduduru (TxT-Ngr) 02/08 TxT Shootout
6.61 **Emmanuel Yeboah (WnTx-Gha) 02/01 Tx Tech Open
6.62 **Hakim Sani Brown (Fl-Jpn) 01/18 Clemson Inv
6.65 *Samson Colebrooke (Pur-Bah) 02/08 Tiger Paw
*Oraine Palmer (Or-Jam) 01/12 Wa Prev
6.66 -Andre Ewers (FlSt-Jam) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
6.67 -Mobolade Ajomale (AArt-Can) 01/26 Pitt State Inv
6.68 ***Rikkoi Brathwaite (In-BVI) 12/07 Bloomington
**Andre Edwards (WnTx-Jam) 02/01 Tx Tech Open
200 METERS
20.30 ***Kenny Bednarek (IndH) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
20.41 -Andrew Hudson (TxT) 01/18 Red Raider
20.49 *Kasaun James (FlSt) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
20.55 Elijah Hall (NikRB) 02/09 Tiger Paw
20.63 ***Eric Allen (USC) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
(A) -Jaron Flournoy (LSU) 02/01 New Mexico Cl
-Kahmari Montgomery (Hous) 02/02 Thomas Inv
20.66 -Obi Igbokwe (Hous) 02/02 Thomas Inv
20.67 -Chris Jefferson (SHous) 02/02 Tx Tech Open
20.69 *Grant Holloway (Fl) 01/19 Clemson Inv
(10)
20.70 -Rodney Rowe (NCAT) 02/01 Carolina Chall
20.73(A) -Cravon Gillespie (Or) 02/08 Kirby El
20.76 *Akeem Sirleaf (NCAT) 02/09 Tyson Inv
20.78 -Devin Quinn (Il) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
-Keitavious Walter (Al) 02/09 Tyson Inv
20.81 ***Jo’vaughn Martin (SHous) 02/02 Tx Tech Open
20.82 -Nick Gray (OhSt) 02/09 Tiger Paw
20.83 -Ryan Clark (Fl) 02/09 Tyson Inv
20.84 ***Jacory Patterson (VaT) 01/26 Pollock Inv
20.89 -Mustaqeem Williams (Tn) 02/09 Tiger Paw
(20)
*Antonio Woodard (Ia) 02/09 Tyson Inv
20.90 ***Bryand Rincher (FlSt) 02/09 Tiger Paw
20.93 *Jace Comick (TxAM) 02/09 Tiger Paw
20.95 -Izaiah Brown (Rut) 02/01 Mets Ch
-Tyrell Richard (SCSt) 02/01 Carolina Chall
20.97 ***Jacolby Shelton (TxT) 01/18 Red Raider
20.99 **Terryon Conwell (MsSt) 02/09 Tiger Paw
-Amere Lattin (Hous) 01/12 Corky Cl
21.00 *Derrius Rodgers (TxT) 02/09 TxT Shootout
(A) Jamiel Trimble (unat) 02/08 Kirby El
(30)
21.01 **Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 02/01 Carolina Chall
21.04 **Micaiah Harris (Tx) 01/12 Nelson Inv
-Correion Mosby (LSU) 02/09 Tyson Inv
*Maxwell Willis (Bay) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
21.05 -Darrion Flowers (TCU) 02/09 TxT Shootout
-Calvary Rogers (Penn) 02/09 TxT Shootout
21.07(A) *Jay Griffin (NM) 01/26 New Mexico Tm Inv
21.09 ***Antonio Tarantino (Rut) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
21.10 -Davon DeMoss (Mem) 02/03 Jaguar Inv
21.11 **Dartez Hamlin (Bart) 01/18 Red Raider
(40)
-Darryl Haraway (FlSt) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
Cameron Miller (TxHS) 01/12 Ar HS Inv
Foreign Collegians:
20.51 *Divine Oduduru (TxT-Ngr) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
20.81 *Karayme Bartley (Ia-Jam) 02/09 Tyson Inv
20.90 *Joseph Amoah (Copp-Gha) 02/02 Lehane Inv
20.92(A) *Akanni Hislop (LSU-Tri) 02/01 New Mexico Cl
20.94 -Andre Ewers (FlSt-Jam) 01/11 Orange & Purple
20.96(A) *Oraine Palmer (Or-Jam) 02/08 Kirby El
20.98 **Benjamin Lobo Vedel (Fl-Den) 02/09 Tyson Inv
21.08 -Mario Burke (Hous-Bar) 01/26 Houston Inv
21.11 **Kimorie Shearman (LIUB-StV) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
Oversized Track:
21.00 ***Eric Harrison (OhSt) 02/01 McCravy Mem
*Sam Zenner (SDSt) 01/19 Emmerich Inv
21.06 -McKinely West (SnMs) 02/01 McCravy Mem
300 METERS
32.49 ***Jacory Patterson (VaT) 01/11 VaT Inv
32.55 Rai Benjamin (Nik) 01/26 New Balance GP
32.89 *Antonio Woodard (Ia) 12/08 Iowa City
33.13 Kyle Collins (unat) 01/12 Corky Cl
Foreign Collegians:
33.00 -Arinze Chance (SC-Guy) 01/11 Orange & Purple
400 METERS
45.35 -Obi Igbokwe (Hous) 02/08 Tiger Paw
45.68 *Devin Dixon (TxAM) 02/08 Tiger Paw
45.72 *Quincy Hall (SC) 02/08 Tiger Paw
45.73 -Wil London (Bay) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
45.74 -Kahmari Montgomery (Hous) 02/08 Tiger Paw
45.82 *Bryce Deadmon (TxAM) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
46.01 -Tyrell Richard (SCSt) 02/01 Carolina Chall
46.12 -Myles Pringle (Ash) 01/26 National Inv
46.14 ***Jacory Patterson (VaT) 02/01 Hale VT El
46.17 **Trequan Barnes (Norf) 01/26 National Inv
(10)
46.21 Nathan Strother (unat) 02/08 Madrid IWT
46.23 -Izaiah Brown (Rut) 02/08 Tiger Paw
46.31 ***Ashton Hicks (OkSt) 02/08 TxT Shootout
*Tyreek Mathis (TxT) 02/08 TxT Shootout
46.52 -Rashard Clark (AMC) 02/01 Tx Tech Open
46.55 **Trevor Stewart (NCAT) 02/08 Tyson Inv
46.61 **Maj Williams (Az) 02/08 TxT Shootout
46.63 Kyle Collins (unat) 01/18 Red Raider
46.64 **Taj Burgess (Rut) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
46.65 -Justin Hamilton (NCAT) 02/01 Carolina Chall
(20)
*Jermaine Holt (Hous) 02/08 Tiger Paw
46.70 **Jalen Brown (Ar) 02/08 Tyson Inv
**Brian Faust (Pur) 02/08 Tiger Paw
46.74 **Howard Fields (Bay) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
-Mar’yea Harris (Ia) 01/26 Black & Gold Premier
46.75(A) ***Jake Ulrich (WaSt) 01/26 New Mexico Tm Inv
46.77 Justin Robinson (MoHS) 01/12 Ar HS Inv
46.79 *Jayon Woodard (Char) 01/19 Hokie Inv
46.84 **Micaiah Harris (Tx) 01/18 Clemson Inv
46.90 *Ben Jean (GaT) 02/08 Tiger Paw
(30)
46.91 -Amere Lattin (Hous) 02/02 Thomas Inv
46.92 *Tyler Terry (LSU) 01/26 Razorback Inv
46.93 **Kyree Johnson (TxAM) 02/08 Tiger Paw
(A) -Justin Lewis (SnUt) 02/09 Kirby El
46.94 **Michael Bluth (BYU) 02/08 TxT Shootout
Kyle Clemons (adi) 02/08 Tyson Inv
46.96 ***Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 01/26 Black & Gold Premier
**Isaiah Palmer (NC) 02/01 Hale VT El
46.97 **Champion Allison (Al) 02/08 Tyson Inv
46.99 Marcus Chambers (unat) 02/09 Millrose G
(40)
**Jaquez Torian (MTn) 01/12 Vulcan Inv
Foreign Collegians:
45.38 ***Jonathan Jones (Tx-Bar) 02/08 TxT Shootout
45.67 *Derrick Mokaleng (TCU-SA) 02/08 TxT Shootout
46.15 -Arinze Chance (SC-Guy) 01/18 Gamecock Inaug
46.39 *Karayme Bartley (Ia-Jam) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
46.43 **Benjamin Lobo Vedel (Fl-Den) 01/26 Razorback Inv
46.54 **Chantz Sawyers (Fl-Jam) 02/08 Tyson Inv
46.75 -Orwin Emilien (Or-Mri) 01/26 Razorback Inv
**Khamal Stewart-Baynes (WnTx-Can) 02/01 Tx Tech Open
46.84 -Jhon Perlaza (Lib-Col) 02/02 Liberty Inv
46.86(A) *Sean Bailey (UTEP-Jam) 02/09 Kirby El
46.88 ***Twayne Crooks (SnNO-Jam) 01/27 KMS Inv
Oversized Track:
45.93 ***Kenny Bednarek (IndH) 12/08 Maryville
46.02 -Mar’yea Harris (Ia) 02/02 Meyo Inv
46.14 ***Wayne Lawrence (Ia) 02/02 Meyo Inv
46.29 -Quintaveon Poole (WayB) 02/09 Gorilla Cl
46.56 Champ Page (unat) 02/02 McCravy Mem
46.65 -Tyler Underwood (EnMi) 02/02 Meyo Inv
46.78 -Mobolade Ajomale (AArt) 02/08 Allendale
46.89 **Jaquez Torian (MTn) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
46.91 ***Dashawn Morris (Md) 02/09 Music City Chall
-Emmanuel Mwewa (OR-Zam) 02/09 Gorilla Cl
500 METERS
1:01.34 **Taj Burgess (Rut) 02/01 Mets Ch
1:01.70 **Brian Faust (Pur) 12/07 Bloomington
1:01.95 Je’von Hutchison (unat) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
Foreign Collegians:
1:01.35 -Jhon Perlaza (Lib-Col) 01/26 Liberty Kickoff
600 METERS
1:15.46 Donavan Brazier (Nik) 01/19 Texas A&M Tri
1:15.95(A) *Isaiah Jewett (USC) 01/18 MLK Inv
1:16.49 Quamel Prince (DistTC) 02/08 Fastrack Nat
1:16.51 *Carlton Orange (TxAM) 01/19 Texas A&M Tri
1:16.65 Byron Robinson (adi) 01/26 Sander Chall
1:16.75 Erik Sowinski (Nik) 01/26 Sander Chall
1:17.19 Michael Cherry (Nik) 01/26 Sander Chall
1:17.42 *Roshon Roomes (IaSt) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
1:17.51 *Kameron Jones (Md) 01/12 Nittany Lion
1:17.63 **Cooper Williams (In) 01/19 Gladstein Inv
(10)
1:17.83 Carter Lilly (unat) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
**Gary Ross (PennSt) 01/12 Nittany Lion
1:18.18 Charles Jones (unat) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
1:18.34 **Hunter Woodhall (Ar) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
1:18.36 Olandis Johnson (unat) 01/25 Lake Charles
**Ben Psicihulis (Mn) 01/12 Graduate Cl
(A) ***James Smith (Az) 02/01 New Mexico Cl
1:18.51 -Myles Marshall (Harv) 12/09 Cambridge
1:18.71 -John Lewis (Clem) 01/19 Clemson Inv
(A) Troy Pollard (unat) 02/08 Kirby El
(20)
1:18.77 Chris Giesting (HokaNJNY) 01/26 Sander Chall
-Mar’yea Harris (Ia) 12/08 Iowa City
-Otis Jones (SC) 01/11 Orange & Purple
1:18.78 ***Jalen Royal (In) 01/19 Gladstein Inv
1:18.79 *Matt Manternach (Ia) 12/08 Iowa City
*Trevon Sanders (MTn) 01/11 Blazer Inv
1:18.83 *Ben Jean (GaT) 01/11 Orange & Purple
1:18.84 -Hazem Miawad (Md) 01/26 National Inv
1:18.86 *Leon Atkins (Buf) 01/12 Wolverine Inv
1:18.87 *Frank Hayes (OhSt) 01/19 Big Ten Inv
(30)
Foreign Collegians:
1:15.31(A) *Thomas Staines (CoStP-GB) 02/01 New Mexico Cl
1:17.52(A) ***Maksims Sincukovs (Az-Lat) 02/01 New Mexico Cl
1:18.46 **Ruach Padhal (Gtn-Can) 01/12 Nittany Lion
Oversized Track:
1:16.60 -Mar’yea Harris (Ia) 02/01 Meyo Inv
1:16.69 Carter Lilly (unat) 02/01 Meyo Inv
1:17.59 **Louis Stenmark (Stan-Aus) 01/12 Wa Prev
1:17.60 *Frank Hayes (OhSt) 02/01 McCravy Mem
1:17.86 *RJ Russell (OhSt) 02/01 McCravy Mem
1:18.62 Eric Janise (unat) 02/01 McCravy Mem
800 METERS
1:44.41 Donavan Brazier (NikOP) 02/09 Millrose G
1:45.27 *Devin Dixon (TxAM) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
1:45.92 Clayton Murphy (NikOP) 02/02 Camel City
1:46.13 Sam Ellison (BAA) 02/09 Millrose G
1:46.48 Chris Giesting (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
1:46.53 Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
1:46.59 -Joseph White (Gtn) 02/09 Millrose G
1:46.61 Erik Sowinski (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
1:46.91 *Isaiah Jewett (USC) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
1:47.05 *Carlton Orange (TxAM) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
(10)
1:47.28 -Vincent Crisp (TxT) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
1:48.09 *Domenic Perretta (PennSt) 01/26 National Inv
1:48.19 Dylan Capwell (AtlTC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
1:48.25 Jesse Garn (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
1:48.44 *Bryce Hoppel (Ks) 02/02 Tx Tech Open
1:48.68 -Avery Bartlett (GaT) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
1:48.94 *Roshon Roomes (IaSt) 01/26 Razorback Inv
-Alek Sauer (Col) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
1:49.02 Brandon Lasater (AtlTC) 01/19 Clemson Inv
1:49.17 -Josiah Langstaff (Col) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
(20)
1:49.22 *Matt Wisner (Duke) 02/02 Camel City
1:49.26 Drew Piazza (OTC) 02/02 Camel City
1:49.27 -Myles Marshall (Harv) 02/02 Lehane Inv
1:49.32 **Tim Zepf (Dart) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
1:49.34 Christian Harrison (BAA) 02/02 Lehane Inv
1:49.35 Drew Windle (BB) 02/09 Millrose G
1:49.46 -Dejon Devroe (MsSt) 01/26 Razorback Inv
***Bashir Mosavel-Lo (VaT) 02/02 Camel City
**Kieran Taylor (Ar) 01/26 Razorback Inv
1:49.47 -Otis Jones (SC) 02/09 Tiger Paw
(30)
1:49.49 *Nathan Gillis (LaS) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
1:49.69 *Daniel Nixon (MsSt) 02/09 Tiger Paw
1:49.73 -Sean Munnelly (MaL) 02/02 Lehane Inv
1:49.75 *Malik Epps (Clem) 02/09 Tiger Paw
1:49.81 ***Jalen Royal (In) 01/26 Indiana R
1:49.82 *Michael Rhoads (AF) 02/09 TxT Shootout
1:49.87 -John Lewis (Clem) 02/09 Tiger Paw
1:49.89 -Ryan Wittenberg (WPI) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
1:49.93 -Blaine Lacey (GM) 02/02 Lehane Inv
1:50.06 Jaxson Hoey (MissAC) 02/02 Lehane Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
1:45.90 **Marco Arop (MsSt-Can) 02/09 Tiger Paw
1:47.29 -Jonah Koech (TxT-Ken) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
1:48.45 -Erik Martinsson (UTA-Swe) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
1:49.00 ***Sven Cepus (TxT-Cro) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
1:49.60 -Blake Haney (Or-Can) 01/26 Razorback Inv
1:49.65 *Zachary Lanigan (Brown-Aus) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
1:49.78 -Michael Wilson (NM-GB) 01/26 New Mexico Tm Inv
1:49.85 *Kristian Hansen (NM-Den) 01/26 New Mexico Tm Inv
1:49.91 **Ruach Padhal (Gtn-Can) 01/26 National Inv
1:50.05 -Robert Heppenstall (WF-Can) 01/26 Pollock Inv
Oversized Track:
1:46.27 *Thomas Staines (CoStP) 02/08 Allendale
1:48.10 *Bryce Hoppel (Ks) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
1:48.33 -Robert Heppenstall (WF-Can) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
1:48.70 *Roshon Roomes (IaSt) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
1:48.80 *Festus Lagat (IaSt-Ken) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
1:48.91 *Sean Torpy (MiaO) 02/09 Allendale
1:49.09 **Cooper Williams (In) 01/12 Green Inv
1:49.11 -Justine Kiprotich (MiSt-Ken) 02/09 Music City Chall
1:49.17 Carter Lilly (unat) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
1:49.19 **Waleed Suliman (Ms) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
1:49.24 **Dennis Mbuta (GVal-Ken) 02/08 Allendale
1:49.41 **John Rivera (Ms) 02/09 Music City Chall
1:49.43 Harun Abda (OTC) 02/08 Husky Cl
1:49.47 -Eric Brown (Wi) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
1:49.57 **Ruach Padhal (Gtn-Can) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
1:49.60 *Christopher Torpy (MiaO) 02/09 Allendale
1:49.69 *Connor Morello (Wa) 01/26 Wash Inv
1:49.70 *Matt Manternach (Ia) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
1:49.76 *Mick Stanovsek (Wa-Aus) 01/26 Wash Inv
1:49.77 Derek Holdsworth (TrinSt) 02/08 Husky Cl
1:49.78 *Matthew Harding (VaT) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
1:49.96 James Gilreath (TmGrn) 02/08 Husky Cl
1:49.99 *Riley Kelly (UCLA) 02/08 Husky Cl
1:50.00 -Devundrick Walker (CoStP) 02/08 Allendale
1000 METERS
2:18.98 Craig Engels (Nik) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:19.35 Abraham Alvarado (AtlTC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:19.78 Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:20.05 Quamel Prince (DistTC) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:21.08 Patrick Peterson (AtlTC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:21.28 Robby Andrews (adi) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:21.78 Mike Marsella (BAA) 01/19 BU Multi-team
2:21.79 Jeremy Hernandez (HokaNJNY) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:21.99 -Joseph White (Gtn) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:22.14 -Alek Sauer (Col) 01/26 Sander Chall
(10)
2:22.20 Brian Crimmins (NED) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
*Domenic Perretta (PennSt) 01/12 Nittany Lion
2:22.35 Brandon Lasater (AtTC) 01/26 Sander Chall
2:22.43 James Gowans (unat) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
2:22.47 Sam Ellison (BAA) 01/19 BU Multi-team
2:22.49 -Avery Bartlett (GaT) 01/11 Orange & Purple
Jacob Dumford (DistTC) 02/08 Fastrack Nat
2:22.63 -John Lewis (Clem) 01/11 Orange & Purple
2:23.05 Dylan Capwell (AtlTC) 01/11 Orange & Purple
2:23.06 Connor Reck (BAA) 01/19 BU Multi-team
(20)
Oversized Track:
2:18.64 Clayton Murphy (Nik) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:19.18 Brannon Kidder (BrkB) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:19.87 Sam Prakel (adi) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:21.25 Mick Stanovsek (Wa-Aus) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:22.74 -Josiah Langstaff (Col) 01/12 Wa Prev
2:22.76 Hans Roelle (unat) 01/12 Wa Prev
1500 METERS
3:37.40 Clayton Murphy (NikOP) 02/09 Millrose G
3:38.94 Craig Engels (NikOP) 02/09 Millrose G
3:39.49 Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 02/09 Millrose G
3:41.19 Riley Masters (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
3:41.42 Sam Prakel (adi) 01/26 New Balance GP
MILE
3:53.30 Clayton Murphy (NikOP) 02/09 Millrose G
3:54.18 Craig Engels (NikOP) 02/09 Millrose G
3:55.52 Johnny Gregorek (Asics) 02/09 Millrose G
3:56.60 Sam Prakel (adi) 01/26 New Balance GP
3:56.78 **Waleed Suliman (Ms) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:57.80 *Casey Comber (Vill) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:58.06 **Jonathan Davis (Il) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
3:58.17 Eric Avila (MissAC) 02/02 Lehane Inv
3:58.32 Joshua Thompson (BowTC) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:58.55 -Derek Gutierrez (Ms) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
(10)
Nick Harris (unat) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
Riley Masters (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
3:58.90 Ben Malone (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:58.93 Ben Groleau (unat) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.01 -Alex Rogers (Tx) 01/18 Clemson Inv
3:59.11 Brandon Lasater (AtlTC) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:59.13 Mike Marsella (BAA) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:59.20 Daniel Winn (BrookTC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.21 **Cooper Teare (Or) 01/26 Razorback Inv
3:59.27 James Randon (FreeTC) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
(20)
3:59.36 -Sam Ritz (Col) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:59.39 *Aidan Tooker (Syr) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.48 Charlie Marquardt (BMRC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.51 Collin Leibold (OcStAC) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
3:59.75 Amos Bartelsmeyer (unat) 02/09 Millrose G
3:59.90 Rob Napolitano (HokaNJNY) 02/02 Lehane Inv
3:59.96 John Simons (BAA) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:59.97 Spencer Brown (unat) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:00.56 -Dan Curts (IaSt) 02/02 Lehane Inv
4:00.86 -Chase Barnett (Mi) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
(30)
4:00.91 Jeremy Hernandez (HokaNJNY) 02/02 Lehane Inv
4:01.12 -Michael Hall (FlSt) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:01.32 -Daniel Michalski (In) 01/26 Indiana R
4:01.47 -Kevin Kelly (Drake) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
4:01.60 *Nicholas Wareham (Gtn) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:01.74 Donnie Cowart (unat) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
4:01.76 *Ben Hill (Mi) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
4:01.82 *Olin Hacker (Wi) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
4:01.98 *Jesse Reiser (Il) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
4:01.99 David Timlin (DistTC) 02/09 Millrose G
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
3:59.52 *Amon Kemboi (Campb-Ken) 01/25 Pollock Inv
3:59.61 ***George Kusche (Nb-SA) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
3:59.64 **Kieran Wood (Mo-GB) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
3:59.68 *Cameron Griffith (Ar-Aus) 01/26 Razorback Inv
4:00.36 *Carlos Villarreal (Az-Mex) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
4:01.36 *Festus Lagat (IaSt-Ken) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
Oversized Track:
3:55.32 Amos Bartelsmeyer (unat) 01/12 Wa Prev
3:57.61 *Kyle Mau (In) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
3:57.98 **Sam Worley (Tx) 02/08 Husky Cl
3:58.00 Henry Wynne (BB) 02/08 Husky Cl
3:58.22 **Reed Brown (Or) 02/08 Husky Cl
3:58.54 *Kasey Knevelbaard (SnUt) 01/26 Wash Inv
3:58.79 -Alex Rogers (Tx) 01/26 Wash Inv
3:58.95 Brannon Kidder (BB) 02/08 Husky Cl
3:58.97 Patrick Casey (UArm) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
3:59.31 *Alex Ostberg (Stan) 01/26 Wash Inv
3:59.56 ***Talon Hull (Wa) 01/26 Wash Inv
3:59.66 *Jack Anstey (IlSt-Aus) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
3:59.67 Drew Piazza (OTC) 01/26 Wash Inv
3:59.89 Jeff Thies (TinE) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
3:59.94 -Logan Orndorf (Port) 01/12 Wa Prev
-William Paulson (AzSt) 01/26 Wash Inv
3:59.96 Craig Nowak (FurmE) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
4:00.20 Troy Reeder (FurmE) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
4:00.44 *Diego Zarate (VaT) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
4:00.83 *Festus Lagat (IaSt-Ken) 01/26 Wash Inv
4:01.10 **Yared Nuguse (NDm) 02/02 Meyo Inv
4:01.16 *Talem Franco (BYU) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
4:01.25 **Owen Day (EnMi-Can) 02/02 Meyo Inv
4:01.47 -Elias Gedyon (Adams) 02/08 Husky Cl
4:01.50 **Matt Owens (BYU) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
4:01.80 Kenneth Hagen (unat) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
4:01.81 *Sean Torpy (MiaO) 02/02 Meyo Inv
4:01.86 **Charlie Hunter (Or) 02/08 Husky Cl
3000 METERS
7:42.62 -Grant Fisher (Stan) 02/09 Millrose G
7:48.03 Eric Avila (adi) 02/09 Millrose G
7:48.72 Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Millrose G
7:49.16 Sam Parsons (adi) 01/26 Sander Chall
7:49.95 Brian Barraza (unat) 02/09 Millrose G
7:50.17 *Kyle Mau (In) 01/26 Indiana R
7:50.93 Jordan Mann (OcStAC) 01/26 Sander Chall
7:50.98 Graham Crawford (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Millrose G
7:51.80 Jacob Thomson (BAA) 01/26 Sander Chall
7:53.60 Collin Leibold (OcStAC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
(10)
7:53.85 Tripp Hurt (TRE) 01/26 New Balance GP
7:54.01 Will Leer (NYAC) 01/26 New Balance GP
7:54.43 Riley Masters (Nik) 02/02 Camel City
7:54.77 -Sydney Gidabuday (Adams) 01/26 Sander Chall
7:56.01 **Ben Veatch (In) 01/26 Indiana R
7:56.07 *Olin Hacker (Wi) 01/26 Indiana R
7:56.63 Isaac Updike (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
7:57.54 **John Aho (Mi) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:57.73 -Nahom Solomon (GaT) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
7:57.77 Kirubel Erassa (ADP) 02/02 Camel City
(20)
7:57.78 -Derek Gutierrez (Ms) 01/26 Indiana R
7:58.00 -Paul Hogan (MaL) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:59.11 *Robert Brandt (UCLA) 01/26 Sander Chall
7:59.49 Alex Masai (Hof) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
7:59.74 Dylan Gearinger (PhilR) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:59.89 David Barney (unat) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
7:59.90 *Peter Seufer (VaT) 02/02 Camel City
7:59.96 Elijah Moskowitz (unat) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:00.34 Troy Reeder (FurmE) 02/02 Camel City
8:00.67 *Jaret Carpenter (Pur) 01/26 Razorback Inv
(30)
8:01.43 Donn Cabral (HokaNJNY) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:01.49 -Timothy McGowan (PennSt) 01/26 National Inv
8:02.15 *Brody Smith (Pur) 01/26 Razorback Inv
-Brian Zabilski (Col) 01/26 Sander Chall
8:02.18 Jeff Thies (adi) 01/26 Sander Chall
8:02.35 Henry Sterling (NED) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:02.39 *Cameron Daly (Brown) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
8:02.49 Connor Winter (TinE) 01/26 Sander Chall
8:03.34 Angus Rawling (StFX) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
8:04.00 *Andrew Marston (Vill) 01/26 Sander Chall
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
7:48.81 *Oliver Hoare (Wi-Aus) 01/26 Indiana R
7:58.19 ***James Sugira (EnKy-Rwa) 02/02 Camel City
7:59.22 *Edwin Kurgat (IaSt-Ken) 02/02 Camel City
7:59.40 -Vincent Kiprop (Al-Ken) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:59.61 -Gilbert Kigen (Al-Ken) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
7:59.78 *Kieran Tuntivate (Harv-Tha) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
7:59.88 **Charlie Hunter (Or-Aus) 01/26 Razorback Inv
8:01.63 *Gilbert Boit (Ar-Ken) 01/26 Razorback Inv
8:01.88 -Iliass Aouani (Syr-Ita) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
Oversized Track:
7:49.47 Amos Bartelsmeyer (unat) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:50.66 **Cooper Teare (Or) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:50.79 Craig Engels (Nik) 01/12 Wa Prev
7:51.11 -Alex Rogers (Tx) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.20 *Alex Ostberg (Stan) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.29 *Andrew Jordan (IaSt) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:51.55 -Connor McMillan (BYU) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:51.61 Craig Nowak (FurmE) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.62 Garrett Heath (BB) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:51.82 -Fred Huxham (Wa) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:51.84 Dillon Maggard (BrkB) 01/12 Wa Prev
7:51.91 -Clayton Young (BYU) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:52.14 -James West (Or-GB) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:52.23 Henry Wynne (BrkB) 01/12 Wa Prev
7:52.33 -Logan Orndorf (Port) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:52.79 *Cameron Griffith (Ar-Aus) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:53.32 **Conner Mantz (BYU) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:53.88 *Olin Hacker (Wi) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
7:54.33 ***Isai Rodriguez (OkSt) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:54.66 David Ribich (BrkB) 01/12 Wa Prev
7:54.92 -Obsa Ali (Mn) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:55.05 *Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse (Port-Fra) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:55.08 Troy Reeder (FurmE) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:55.26 -Dan Curts (IaSt) 01/26 Wash Inv
***Luis Grijalva (NnAz-Gua) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
7:55.70 -Addison DeHaven (Boise) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:55.81 Izaic Yorks (BrkB) 01/12 Wa Prev
7:56.04 Woody Kincaid (BowTC) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:56.74 Lawi Lalang (USAr) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:56.84 *Geordie Beamish (NnAz-NZ) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
7:57.16 ***George Kusche (Nb-SA) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
7:57.22 -Michael Ward (Brad-GB) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
7:57.55 **Yared Nuguse (NDm) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
7:58.04 -William Paulson (AzSt) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
7:58.17 -Chris Olley (USF-GB) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:58.43 Michael Somers (unat) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:58.58 *Carlos Villarreal (Az-Mex) 01/26 Wash Inv
7:58.91 Zach Zarda (KCSm) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:59.09 ***Talon Hull (Wa) 02/08 Husky Cl
7:59.56 Joseph Berriatua (TinmE) 01/12 Wa Prev
7:59.57 *David Too (IaSt-Ken) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
7:59.66 Jeff Thies (adi) 01/12 Wa Prev
8:00.13 *Dylan Hodgson (Ks) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
8:00.16 Michael Eaton (unat) 01/12 Wa Prev
8:01.12 -Zach Panning (GVal) 02/08 Allendale
8:01.15 *Tyler Day (NnAz) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
8:01.24 **Noah Affolder (Syr) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
8:01.30 *Julius Diehr (Wa) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:01.68(A) *Joe Klecker (Co) 02/02 Colorado Inv
8:01.77 **Kieran Wood (Mo-GB) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
8:01.93 *Tanner Anderson (Wa) 01/26 Wash Inv
8:01.97 Justin Kent (CoastalTC) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:02.29 Connor Winter (TinE) 02/08 Husky Cl
8:02.34 **Morgan Beadlescomb (MiSt) 02/08 Allendale
8:02.57 Brogan Austin (rab) 01/12 Wa Prev
8:03.53 *John Rice (Tx) 01/26 Wash Inv
8:03.75 *Jack Rowe (USF-GB) 01/26 Wash Inv
8:03.84 **Jonathan Davis (Il) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
5000 METERS
13:21.35 Sean McGorty (BowTC) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
13:35.97 Travis Mahoney (HokaNJNY) 12/01 BU Opener
13:36.61 Ryan Hill (BowTC) 02/08 Hemery Valentine
13:41.48 -Nahom Solomon (GaT) 12/01 BU Opener
13:48.17 Joe Stilin (OnZap) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
13:48.63 Josh Izewski (OnZap) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
13:53.57 -Paul Hogan (MaL) 12/01 BU Opener
13:56.58 *Kasey Knevelbaard (SnUt) 12/07 Bloomington
13:58.53 Aaron Templeton (unat) 12/01 BU Opener
13:58.58 *Kyle Mau (In) 12/07 Bloomington
(10)
13:58.82 -Derek Gutierrez (Ms) 12/07 Bloomington
13:58.90 Louis Serafini (TrHareAC) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:02.09(A) Tyler Day (NnAz) 12/02 Bozeman
14:02.60 Mark Parrish (Pure) 12/01 BU Opener
14:03.84 **Ben Veatch (In) 12/07 Bloomington
14:05.59 *Joe Dragon (Syr) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
14:06.83 ***Titus Winders (SnIn) 12/07 Bloomington
14:08.06 -Daniel Michalski (In) 12/07 Bloomington
14:08.78 -Kyle Gronostaj (Alb) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
14:09.94 Aaron Dinzeo (NED) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
(20)
Foreign Collegians:
13:33.64 **Amon Kemboi (Campb-Ken) 12/01 BU Opener
13:51.87 -Iliass Aouani (Syr-Ita) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
13:53.48 -Johannes Motschmann (Iona-Ger) 12/01 BU Opener
Oversized Track:
13:34.46 -Clayton Young (BYU) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:34.54 *Edwin Kurgat (IaSt-Ken) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:35.97 *Joe Klecker (Co) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:37.88 ***James Sugira (EnKy-Rwa) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:38.41 -Obsa Ali (Mn) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:38.63 -Connor McMillan (BYU) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:39.27 **Conner Mantz (BYU) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:40.14 -Gilbert Kigen (Al-Ken) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:40.58 **Ben Veatch (In) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:40.82 *Robert Brandt (UCLA) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:41.00 *John Dressel (Co) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:41.21 -Vincent Kiprop (Al-Ken) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:42.07 -Rory Linkletter (BYU-Can) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:42.67 -Fred Huxham (Wa) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:42.95 *Gilbert Boit (Ar-Ken) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:43.14 *Jaret Carpenter (Pur) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:46.49 -Timothy McGowan (PennSt) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:46.87 -Paul Hogan (MaL) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:46.90 *Jackson Mestler (Or) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:47.87 -Michael Somers (Port) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:52.26 **Fearghal Curtin (AzSt-Ire) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:52.32 *Peter Seufer (VaT) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:54.60 Aaron Templeton (unat) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:54.98 *Tanner Anderson (Wa) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:55.19 **Alec Basten (Mn) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:56.89 Brogan Austin (rabTin) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:57.52 *Ben Eidenschink (Wi) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:58.17 **Alek Parsons (Stan) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:58.19 -Zach Panning (GV) 12/07 Allendale
13:58.46 *Jacob Heslington (BYU) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:58.62 *Colin Burke (UCLA) 02/08 Husky Cl
13:59.42 ***Scott Beattie (Tulsa-GB) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:59.82 *Daniel Soto (Ia) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
13:59.88 -Jacob Bilvado (AF) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:00.07 -Dhruvil Patel (NCen) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:00.21 ***Soren Knudsen (Or) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:00.56 *Alex Corbett (Va) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:01.29 *Andrew Marston (Vill) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:01.36 -Frank Lara (Furm) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:01.71 *Euan Makepeace (Butler-GB) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:02.09 ***Michael Vernau (Stan) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:02.28 **John Aho (Mi) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:02.75 Gregory Leak (unat) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:02.78 *Farah Abdulkarim (Ms-Can) 02/08 Music City Chall
14:02.95 -Jaime Romo (EnKy-Spa) 02/08 Music City Chall
14:03.31 *Ari Klau (Va) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:04.07 *Miler Haller (Boise) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:04.12 *Paul Roberts (Wy) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:04.52 **Enael Woldemichael (GV) 12/07 Allendale
14:04.58 -Ethan Gonzales (Co) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:04.86 **Curtis Eckstein (Pur) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:05.07 *Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse (Port-Fra) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:06.21 -Austen Dalquist (Ar) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:06.65 **Taylor Stack (WnCo) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:07.76 -John Reniewicki (AzSt) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:08.39 -Patrick Sheehan (NCSt) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:08.57 Mitchell Klingler (PlayNBal) 02/08 Allendale
14:08.78 *Luke Beattie (UtSt) 01/25 Wash Inv
14:08.79 -Riley Campbell (Boise) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:08.81 *Aaron Bienenfeld (Cinc) 02/08 Music City Chall
*Brayden McLelland (BYU) 02/08 Iowa State Cl
14:09.11 *Preston Cates (Ar) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:09.25 -Dalton Graham (Adams) 02/08 Husky Cl
**Evert Silva (Port) 02/08 Husky Cl
14:09.95 -Andrew Rafla (Boise) 02/08 Husky Cl
60m HURDLES
7.43 *Grant Holloway (Fl) 02/08 Tyson Inv
7.52 *Daniel Roberts (Ky) 02/08 Tiger Paw
7.53 **Trey Cunningham (FlSt) 01/25 Sander Chall
7.56 Jarret Eaton (unat) 02/08 Madrid IWT
Aaron Mallett (unat) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
7.61 Devon Allen (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
Freddie Crittenden (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
7.64 Josh Thompson (unat) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
7.66 -Chad Zallow (Young) 01/25 National Inv
7.69 ***Eric Edwards (Or) 01/26 Razorback Inv
(10)
7.71 -Amere Lattin (Hous) 01/18 Red Raider
7.72 Trey Holloway (unat) 02/09 Millrose G
7.73 *Jaylan McConico (Ia) 01/12 Hawkeye Inv
*Caleb Parker (SnMs) 02/09 Music City Chall
**Cory Poole (Fl) 01/26 Razorback Inv
7.74(A) *Braxton Canady (Or) 02/09 Kirby El
*Fabian McCall (SHous) 01/11 College Station
7.75 -Michael Dickson (NCAT) 02/01 Carolina Chall
7.76(A) Brendan Ames (unat) 02/09 Kirby El
-Chris Douglas (Ia) 02/08 Tyson Inv
(20)
7.77 Aleec Harris (adi) 01/26 New Balance GP
7.78 Ryan Fontenot (unat) 01/11 Hilton Mem
Alphonso Jordan (unat) 02/08 Tiger Paw
-Logan Schneider (IaSt) 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
7.81 **Carl Elliot (Ar) 02/08 Tyson Inv
7.82 *John Burt (Tx) 02/08 TxT Shootout
-Sidney Gibbons (Alb) 02/01 Crimson El
-Isaiah Moore (SC) 02/08 Tiger Paw
7.83 **Norman Grimes (TxT) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
*Matt Moore (Syr) 01/11 New York City
(30)
7.84(A) **Sam Brixey (WaSt) 01/26 New Mexico Tm Inv
Alphonso Jordon (unat) 01/25 Pollock Inv
-Patrick Prince (UTSA) 01/19 Fastrak Inv
*Luke Siedhoff (Nb) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
7.85 ***Tai Brown (Ky) 02/08 Tiger Paw
Robert Dunning (unat) 01/11 Blazer Inv
***Tre’Bien Gilbert (Ar) 01/26 Razorback Inv
-Dashaun Jackson (StF) 01/12 Great Dane Cl
-Austin Lyons (Corn) 01/12 Beantown Chall
Foreign Collegians:
7.66 **Damion Thomas (LSU-Jam) 01/18 Red Raider
7.67 -Michael Nicholls (Ga-Bar) 01/18 Clemson Inv
7.75(A) ***Bashiru Abdullahi (CSN-Ngr) 02/09 Kirby El
7.78 *Aaron Lewis (Copp-Tri) 01/25 National Inv
7.82 **LaFranz Campbell (Clem-Jam) 02/08 Tiger Paw
7.83 ***Ayden Owens (USC-PR) 02/08 Tyson Inv
4 x 400
3:01.51 Houston 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:01.56 Texas A&M 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:03.17 Florida 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:04.49 Baylor 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:04.76 Iowa 02/09 Tyson Inv
3:04.93 Texas Tech 01/18 Red Raider
3:05.68 South Carolina 02/01 Carolina Chall
3:06.34 LSU 01/26 Razorback Inv
3:06.46 USC 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
3:07.17 Arkansas 02/09 Tyson Inv
(10)
3:07.22 North Carolina A&T 02/01 Carolina Chall
3:07.28 TCU 02/09 TxT Shootout
3:07.81 Purdue 01/26 Razorback Inv
3:08.94 Rutgers 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
3:09.00 North Carolina 01/26 Pollock Inv
3:09.15 Arizona 02/09 TxT Shootout
3:09.60 St. Augustine’s 02/01 Carolina Chall
3:09.69 Nebraska 02/02 Sevigne Inv
3:09.77 Maryland 02/02 Sevigne Inv
3:09.89 Colorado 02/09 Tyson Inv
(20)
3:10.10 BYU 02/09 TxT Shootout
3:10.43 Clemson 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:10.51 Minnesota 01/19 Wieczorek Inv
3:10.64 George Mason 02/02 Lehane Inv
3:10.83 Miami 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
3:10.86 Northern Iowa 01/26 Black & Gold Premier
3:10.97 Ohio State 02/09 Tiger Paw
3:10.98 Mississippi State 02/09 Tiger Paw
Oversized Track:
3:07.37 Ohio State 02/02 McCravy Mem
3:07.50 George Mason 02/09 Geneva
3:08.07 Western Kentucky 02/02 McCravy Mem
3:08.13 Middle Tennessee State 02/09 Music City Chall
3:10.03 Memphis 02/09 Music City Chall
3:10.44 TAMU-Commerce 02/09 Gorilla Cl
3:10.61 Northern Iowa 02/09 Iowa State Cl
4 x 800
7:33.42 Indiana 01/19 Gladstein Inv
DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:27.30 Indiana 01/25 Indiana R
9:36.21 Oregon 01/25 Razorback Inv
9:38.09 Mississippi 01/25 Indiana R
9:38.93 Columbia 01/26 Sander Chall
9:41.88 Duke 01/26 Sander Chall
9:42.44 Oklahoma 01/26 Sander Chall
9:44.61 UCLA 01/26 Sander Chall
9:45.55 Virginia 01/26 Sander Chall
9:46.50 Arkansas 01/25 Razorback Inv
9:46.85 Georgia Tech 02/02 Power 5
(10)
9:47.07 Nebraska 01/12 Graduate Cl
9:49.49 Wake Forest 01/25 Pollock Inv
9:49.57 Villanova 01/12 Annapolis
Oversized Track:
9:29.35 Stanford 01/25 Wash Inv
9:37.15 Washington 01/25 Wash Inv
9:47.55 Grand Valley State 02/09 Allendale
9:49.05 Marquette 02/09 Allendale
HIGH JUMP
2.31 7-7 *Shelby McEwen (Al) 02/01 Carolina Chall
2.27 7-5¼ **JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 01/18 Red Raider
Jeron Robinson (Nik) 01/12 Corky Cl
**Earnie Sears (USC) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
2.26 7-5 *Darius Carbin (Ga) 02/09 Tyson Inv
-Keenon Laine (Ga) 02/09 Tyson Inv
*Darryl Sullivan (Tn) 01/19 Hokie Inv
2.25 7-4½ *Jordan Wesner (Mem) 12/01 Nashville
2.24 7-4¼ Bradley Adkins (unat) 01/18 Red Raider
Trey Culver (unat) 01/12 Corky Cl
(10)
JaCorian Duffield (unat) 01/12 Corky Cl
2.23 7-3¾ *Zack Anderson (SD) 02/02 Vermillion
2.22 7-3¼ ***Mayson Conner (Nb) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
2.21 7-3 *Daniel Armstrong (Marq) 12/07 Parkside
-Landon Cuskelly (Mo) 01/18 Wieczorek Inv
**Frank Harris (SnUt) 02/08 Kirby El
**Rahman Minor (Ky) 02/01 McCravy Mem
2.20 7-2½ ***Jack Durst (SD) 02/02 Vermillion
Kris Kornegay-Gober (unat) 02/01 Camel City
-Isaiah Kyle (Wing) 12/02 Jonesboro
(20)
2.19 7-2¼ -Myles Pringle (Ash) 12/07 Youngstown
*Eric Richards (SnMs) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
2.18 7-1¾ *Jacob Milton (Norf) 02/02 Liberty Inv
-Kevin Schultz (NWMo) 01/12 Graduate Cl
2.17 7-1½ -Michael Burke (UCLA) 02/08 Kirby El
***Sean Lee (UCLA) 02/08 Kirby El
-Curtis Richardson (Akr) 02/02 Akron Inv
*Justice Summerset (Az) 02/09 TxT Shootout
2.16 7-1 *Perry Christie (Rut) 02/09 Hemery Valentine
**Daniel Claxton (Ct) 02/02 NEIC4A Ind
(30)
***Tyler Cronk (StM) 02/08 Husky Cl
*Anthony McRoberts (Louisv) 01/12 West Lafayette
-Jhonny Victor (Fl) 01/25 Razorback Inv
2.15 7-½ *Draven Crist (NC) 01/12 Chapel Hill
Christian Ferguson (unat) 01/12 Stevens Point
Jakobe Ford (unat) 01/12 Moscow
-Peyton Fredrickson (WaSt) 02/01 Moscow
**Miles Griffith (Nb) 01/19 Big Ten Inv
***Ethan Harris (CoMesa) 12/07 Golden
**Jeff Hollis (Prin) 12/08 Princeton
(40)
**Reggie Miller (MsSt) 01/12 Vulcan Inv
**Brandon Piwinski (Mi) 01/19 Big Ten Inv
*Titus Sizemore (Troy) 11/30 Birmingham
Foreign Collegians:
2.26 7-5 ***Roberto Vilches (Mo-Mex) 01/11 Columbia
2.25 7-4½ **Tejaswin Shankar (KsSt-Ind) 01/18 KU Tri
2.21 7-3 *Brenton Foster (Va-Aus) 02/02 Liberty Inv
2.18 7-1¾ *Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) 01/19 Clemson Inv
*Donagh Mahon (Harv-Ire) 12/09 Cambridge
2.17 7-1½ -Leaugen Fray-Benoit (UtSt-Can) 02/08 Kirby El
2.16 7-1 **Jyles Etienne (In-Bah) 01/05 Bloomington
POLE VAULT
5.90 19-4¼ Sam Kendricks (Nik) 02/09 Rouen
5.88 19-3½ Andrew Irwin (ArVC) 02/08 Tyson Inv
5.83 19-1½ -Matt Ludwig (Akr) 01/25 Akron-Kent
5.72 18-9¼ -Jacob Wooten (TxAM) 02/09 Tiger Paw
5.71 18-8¾ Scott Houston (unat) 02/02 Hale VT El
*Chris Nilsen (SD) 01/26 Johnson Cl
5.63 18-5½ ***Zach Bradford (Ks) 02/08 Tyson Inv
-Devin King (SELa) 02/08 Tyson Inv
(A) Audie Wyatt (AzPVA) 02/08 Kirby El
5.57 18-3¼ ***KC Lightfoot (Bay) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
(10)
5.55(A) 18-2½ Kyle Pater (USAF) 01/26 AF Inv
-Deakin Volz (VaT) 02/02 Hale VT El
5.54 18-2 **Clayton Fritsch (SHous) 02/08 Ryan Inv
5.53(A) 18-1¾ Cole Walsh (RPerf) 02/08 Kirby El
5.52 18-1¼ *Adam Coulon (In) 01/12 Green Inv
-Cole Gorski (OhSt) 01/12 Green Inv
(A) Garrett Starkey (AzPVA) 02/01 New Mexico Cl
5.51(A) 18-1 Austin Miller (unat) 01/18 PV Summit
(A) Nate Richartz (unat) 01/18 PV Summit
(A) Victor Weirich (unat) 01/18 PV Summit
(20)
5.50 18-½ Tray Oates (AzPVA) 01/12 Wa Prev
(A) **Kyle Rogers (Ks) 01/19 PV Summit
Drew Volz (unat) 02/08 Hoosier Hills
5.47(A) 17-11¼ Dylan Bell (USAF) 02/01 New Mexico Cl
Timothy Ehrhardt (SBTC) 01/26 Wash Inv
5.45(A) 17-10½ Jake Albright (unat) 01/26 AF Inv
Max Babits (unat) 12/15 Vermontville
Chase Brannon (unat) 01/19 Hokie Inv
Zach Ferrara (unat) 02/02 Ithaca
Carson Waters (unat) 02/08 Jonesboro
(30)
5.43(A) 17-9¾ ***Branson Ellis (SFA) 02/08 Kirby El
5.42 17-9¼ **Riley Richards (Bay) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
5.41 17-9 **Sean Clarke (Penn) 12/09 Cambridge
5.40 17-8½ -Luke Winder (NCen) 02/08 Naperville
5.38 17-7¾ -Drew McMichael (TxT) 02/08 TxT Shootout
5.37 17-7¼ Chase Smith (unat) 01/26 Wash Inv
5.35 17-6½ Mike Cyphers (unat) 02/02 Hale VT El
Nick Meyer (unat) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
(A) -Sam Nelson (UtSt) 01/18 Bozeman
5.34 17-6¼ ***Vincent Hobbie (CMo) 01/26 Pitt State Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
5.87 19-3 ***Mondo Duplantis (LSU-Swe) 02/01 Bayou Bengal
5.73(A) 18-9½ ***Sondre Guttormsen (UCLA-Nor) 02/08 Kirby El
5.61 18-4¾ -Hussain Asim Al-Hizam (Ks-Sau) 02/02 Tx Tech Open
5.53(A) 18-1¾ **Antonio Ruiz (SFA-Mex) 02/08 Kirby El
LONG JUMP
8.06 26-5½ *Rayvon Grey (LSU) 01/18 Red Raider
8.02 26-3¾ *Grant Holloway (Fl) 01/25 Razorback Inv
7.95(A) 26-1 **Isaac Grimes (Chadr) 12/07 Golden
7.94 26-¾ -Charles Brown (TxT) 01/12 Corky Cl
7.93 26-¼ -Jordan Latimer (Akr) 02/02 Akron Inv
7.92 26-0 Malik Moffett (unat) 01/26 National Inv
7.85 25-9¼ -Jamie Brown (AlSt) 02/01 McCravy Mem
7.83 25-8¼ **JuVaughn Harrison (LSU) 01/12 Vulcan Inv
-Steffin McCarter (Tx) 02/02 Thomas Inv
7.81 25-7½ -Trumaine Jefferson (Hous) 01/26 Houston Inv
(10)
**Ja’Mari Ward (Mo) 01/11 Columbia
7.80(A) 25-7¼ -Kemonie Briggs (LBSt) 02/08 Kirby El
-Terrell McClain (Akr) 02/02 Akron Inv
7.79 25-6¾ *Tristan James (Or) 01/25 Razorback Inv
7.78 25-6¼ **Taylor Levine (TxSn) 01/26 Houston Inv
7.76 25-5½ **William Henderson (PennSt) 01/26 National Inv
7.73 25-4½ -Jordan Downs (Bethel) 01/25 GVSU Open
7.71 25-3½ **Noah Igbinoghene (Aub) 02/08 Tiger Paw
7.69 25-2¾ **Allen Gordon (Ms) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
7.67 25-2 *Justin Hall (TxT) 01/12 Corky Cl
(20)
*Denzel Harper (LaT) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
-Spenser Schmidt (Or) 01/25 Razorback Inv
7.66 25-1¾ ***Brandon Hicklin (NCAT) 02/08 Tyson Inv
(A) *Treyshon Malone (IdSt) 01/26 Weber State Inv
7.64 25-¾ *Emanuel Foster (Ms) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
-Rodney Ruffin (SELa) 02/08 Tyson Inv
(A) Damarcus Simpson (unat) 02/08 Kirby El
-John Warren (SnMs) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
7.60(A) 24-11¼ -Derrick Monroe (AzSt) 01/18 Lumberjack Chall
Foreign Collegians:
8.01 26-3½ *Fabian Edoki (MTn-Ngr) 01/18 Vanderbilt Inv
7.99 26-2¾ -Odaine Lewis (TxT-Jam) 01/12 Corky Cl
7.87(A) 25-10 -Jacob Fincham-Dukes (OkSt-GB) 02/08 Kirby El
7.78 25-6¼ -Yann Randrianasolo (SC-SA) 02/08 Tiger Paw
7.75 25-5¼ -Samory Fraga (Kent-Bra) 02/09 Raymond Inv
7.73 25-4½ *Erik Eckleben (CCar-Ger) 01/26 Liberty Kickoff
7.66(A) 25-1¾ *Laquan Nairn (Ar-Bah) 02/01 New Mexico Cl
7.65 25-1¼ ***Carey McLeod (Emp-Jam) 01/18 Warrensburg
*Tahar Triki (TxAM-Alg) 01/12 Nelson Inv
*O’Brien Wasome (Tx-Jam) 01/12 Nelson Inv
7.61 24-11¾ **Bjoern Klehn (ChrBros-Ger) 02/09 Gorilla Cl
7.60 24-11¼ -Goabaone Mosheleketi (LWils-Bot) 12/01 Nashville
TRIPLE JUMP
17.18 56-4½ Chris Carter (unat) 01/26 Houston Inv
16.81 55-2 -John Warren (SnMs) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
16.76 55-0 Donald Scott (unat) 02/01 Meyo Inv
16.72 54-10¼ -Armani Wallace (FlSt) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
16.38 53-9 -Eric Bethea (In) 02/09 Tyson Inv
16.08 52-9¼ **Jalen Tate (Tn) 01/18 Hokie Inv
15.99 52-5½ *Jah Strange (Pur) 02/09 Tiger Paw
15.98 52-5¼ Tony Carodine (unat) 01/26 Houston Inv
15.97 52-4¾ -Charles Brown (TxT) 01/18 Red Raider
15.90 52-2 **R’Lazon Brumfield (TnSt) 02/08 Hoosier Hills
(10)
**Papay Glaywulu (Ok) 02/09 Tyson Inv
15.81 51-10½ ***Jequan Hogan (TxT) 01/18 Red Raider
-Devon Willis (Alb) 02/09 Tyson Inv
15.80 51-10 *Tobi Tella (Rut) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
15.79(A) 51-9¾ *Tristan James (Or) 02/09 Kirby El
-Jaden Purnell (OR) 02/02 Martin Inv
15.78 51-9¼ -Malik Snead (Ct) 02/02 NEIC4A Ind
15.77 51-9 Darrel Jones (unat) 01/18 Hokie Inv
DeVontae Steele (unat) 01/18 Red Raider
15.75 51-8¼ -Ceaser Stephens (NWnLa) 02/09 Tyson Inv
(20)
-Craig Stevens (Kent) 02/09 Raymond Inv
15.72 51-7 **Dodley Thermitus (Coffey) 02/09 Gorilla Cl
15.64 51-3¾ *Tylen Guidry (Lam) 01/26 Houston Inv
*Keshun McGee (EnWa) 11/30 Cheney
Michael Tiller (unat) 01/18 Gamecock Inaug
15.62 51-3 **Malachi Davis (Rut) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
15.57 51-1 **Andre Wright (Cinc) 02/09 Music City Chall
15.56 51-¾ -DaJuan Seward (OhSt) 01/12 Green Inv
15.54 51-0 Justin Forde (CtHS) 01/20 VA Showcase
15.52 50-11 **Khalil Jones (LaT) 01/11 College Station
(30)
15.51 50-10¾ -Bryce Williams (PennSt) 01/12 Nittany Lion
15.50 50-10¼ *Christian Ellis (SAl) 02/03 Jaguar Inv
**Jalen Seals (Bay) 02/09 Tyson Inv
-Lasheon Strozier (NCAT) 01/18 Hokie Inv
Foreign Collegians:
17.00 55-9¼ *Tahar Triki (TxAM-Alg) 02/09 Tiger Paw
16.90 55-5½ *Jordan Scott (Va-Jam) 02/09 Tiger Paw
16.69 54-9¼ -Odaine Lewis (TxT-Jam) 02/08 TxT Shootout
16.65 54-7½ **Chengetayi Mapaya (TCU-Zim) 02/08 TxT Shootout
16.40 53-9¾ -Jah-Nhai Perinchief (TxT-Bah) 02/08 TxT Shootout
16.39 53-9¼ *O’Brien Wasome (Tx-Jam) 02/08 TxT Shootout
16.29 53-5½ *Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) 01/26 Razorback Inv
15.94 52-3¾ *Tuomas Kaukolahti (Cal-Fin) 01/26 Wash Inv
15.84 51-11¾ **Tamar Greene (Pur-Bah) 01/26 Razorback Inv
15.81 51-10½ *Ade’ Mason (Ok-GB) 02/09 Tyson Inv
15.67 51-5 **Andre Douglas (UTSA-Jam) 02/02 Thomas Inv
15.66 51-4½ **Martin Etsey (Find-Gha) 12/08 Findlay
15.61 51-2¾ ***Llyod McCurdy (Monroe-Guy) 01/26 Thomas Terrier Cl
15.52 50-11 ***Ryan Brown (Linc-Jam) 02/09 Maryville
SHOT
22.33 73-3¼ Ryan Crouser (Nik) 02/09 Millrose G
21.64 71-0 -Payton Otterdahl (NDSt) 01/26 Colligan Mem
21.15 69-4¾ **Jordan Geist (Az) 02/09 TxT Shootout
20.86 68-5¼ Joe Kovacs (VelNYAC) 02/09 Millrose G
20.57 67-6 **Adrian Piperi (Tx) 02/02 Thomas Inv
20.22 66-4¼ Josh Awotunde (unat) 02/09 Millrose G
20.15 66-1½ -Brett Neelly (KsSt) 12/08 Manhattan
19.94 65-5 Coy Blair (unat) 02/09 Tiffin
19.91 65-4 David Pless (Iron) 01/26 Sander Chall
19.89 65-3¼ -Kord Ferguson (Al) 02/09 Music City Chall
(10)
19.82 65-½ Curtis Jensen (Iron) 01/19 Eau Claire
19.77 64-10½ **Daniel McArthur (NC) 01/18 Gamecock Inaug
19.73 64-8¾ **McKay Johnson (Cal) 01/26 Wash Inv
19.65 64-5¾ Nick Vena (unat) 11/30 West Long Branch
19.64 64-5¼ *Andrew Liskowitz (Mi) 01/12 Wolverine Inv
19.60 64-3¾ Jared Kern (Vel) 01/26 Indiana R
19.52 64-½ -Dotun Ogundeji (UCLA) 01/26 Sander Chall
19.51 64-¼ *Matthew Katnik (USC) 01/26 Texas Tech Cl
19.50 63-11¾ -Noah Castle (Ky) 12/07 Bloomington
*Jonathan Tharaldsen (Mn) 01/26 Johnson Cl
(20)
19.39 63-7½ Roger Steen (unat) 01/26 Bowlus Inv
19.38 63-7 *Eric Favors (SC) 01/26 Sander Chall
19.33 63-5 **Alex Talley (NDSt) 02/02 Bison Open
19.28 63-3¼ **Jonah Wilson (Wa) 01/26 Wash Inv
19.19 62-11½ ***Adam Kessler (SnIl) 01/12 Green Inv
19.18 62-11¼ Lucas Warning (GarS) 02/08 Lewisburg
19.17 62-10¾ -Corey Murphy (Monm) 01/26 National Inv
19.11 62-8½ Grant Cartwright (Vel) 02/02 Power 5
19.09 62-7¾ *Willie Morrison (In) 01/26 Indiana R
19.07 62-6¾ ***Santiago Basso (Al) 02/09 Music City Chall
(30)
Alex Renner (Vel) 02/09 SDSU Cl
18.97 62-3 *Nate Esparza (UCLA) 02/02 New Mexico Cl
18.96 62-2½ *Charles Lenford (Ky) 02/02 McCravy Mem
18.82 61-9 **Connor Bandel (Fl) 02/02 Hale VT El
18.80 61-8¼ *Logan Blomquist (SEMo) 01/26 Indiana R
18.79 61-7¾ -T’Mond Johnson (TxSt) 01/12 Nelson Inv
18.74 61-5¾ *Nathan Cummings (CMo) 02/09 Maryville
***John Meyer (Mi) 01/19 Big Ten Inv
18.71 61-4¾ -Nace Plesko (Va) 02/09 Iowa State Cl
18.66 61-2¾ -David Schall (In) 02/08 Hoosier Hills
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
20.72 67-11¾ -Denzel Comenentia (Ga-Neth) 02/09 Tyson Inv
19.44 63-9½ *Eldred Henry (Find-BVI) 01/12 Findlay
19.33 63-5 -Kai Schmidt (ACU-Ger) 02/09 TxT Shootout
19.01 62-4½ *Zack Short (Id-Hon) 02/01 Moscow
18.96 62-2½ **Joseph Maxwell (Tn-Can) 02/08 Tiger Paw
18.93 62-1¼ **Burger Lambrechts (Nb-SA) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
18.90 62-¼ ***Kristoffer Thomsen (NDSt-Den) 02/02 Bison Open
18.79 61-7¾ **Isaac Odugbesan (MTn-Ngr) 01/19 Vanderbilt Inv
WEIGHT
24.06 78-11¼ Daniel Haugh (unat) 01/11 Blazer Inv
-Payton Otterdahl (NDSt) 02/09 SDSU Cl
23.65 77-7¼ Grant Cartwright (Vel) 02/08 Music City Chall
23.63 77-6½ Alexander Young (Vel) 02/08 Kirby El
23.24 76-3 Conor McCullough (NYAC) 02/07 Millrose G
22.96 75-4 Daniel Roberts (Vel) 01/26 Wash Inv
22.58 74-1 -AJ McFarland (Fl) 02/01 Hale VT El
22.53 73-11 -Adam Kelly (Prin) 02/07 Millrose G
22.47 73-8¾ -Morgan Shigo (PennSt) 02/02 Sykes & Sabock
22.45 73-8 Sean Donnelly (Iron) 01/26 Wash Inv
(10)
22.43 73-7¼ Tom Postema (unat) 02/08 Defiance
22.30 73-2 Collin Dunbar (Iron) 01/26 Wash Inv
22.27 73-¾ **Brent Fairbanks (Ash) 02/08 Allendale
22.22 72-10¾ Joe Frye (MCMav) 02/02 MTSU Inv
22.10 72-6¼ Rudy Winkler (NYAC) 02/07 Millrose G
21.96 72-¾ -James Plummer (GVw) 02/08 Crete
21.75 71-4¼ Jordan Huckaby (unat) 02/01 Sevigne Inv
21.74 71-4 -Vlad Pavlenko (IaSt) 02/01 Sevigne Inv
21.63 70-11¾ ***Bobby Colantonio (Al) 02/08 Music City Chall
21.55 70-8½ Michael Shanahan (unat) 01/19 Wake Forest Inv
(20)
21.43 70-3¾ **Kieran McKeag (Mn) 02/02 Power 5
21.42 70-3½ *Alex Hill (Ash) 12/08 Findlay
21.26 69-9 -Grant Wickham (Hast) 02/02 UNK Inv
21.13 69-4 -Benjamin Johnson (ETn) 01/18 Gamecock Inaug
21.08 69-2 -Erich Sullins (Ar) 01/11 Arkansas Inv
20.91 68-7¼ -Seth Whitener (Tn) 02/01 Carolina Chall
20.81 68-3¼ -Ethan Fenchel (SD) 02/02 Vermillion
20.75 68-1 *David Lucas (PennSt) 02/09 Tiger Paw
Matt Royer (unat) 01/26 Hathaway Cl
20.74 68-½ *Nick Zak (Ash) 02/08 Allendale
(30)
20.73 68-¼ *Logan Kusky (NDm) 02/09 Tiger Paw
*Tucker Wedig (Wi) 02/09 Ripon
20.72 67-11¾ Trey Knight (WaHS) 01/12 Wa Prev
20.71 67-11½ **Alex Talley (NDSt) 01/26 Colligan Mem
20.70 67-11 -Avery Carter (Mo) 02/08 Tyson Inv
20.67 67-9¾ -Toryko Grace (Tif) 02/02 Wide-Track Cl
20.62 67-8 *Nathan Bultman (USC) 01/18 MLK Inv
-Austin Combs (Find) 02/02 Akron Inv
20.61 67-7½ *Isaiah Rogers (VaT) 02/09 Tiger Paw
-Justin Stafford (UCLA) 01/18 MLK Inv
(40)
Foreign Collegians:
23.56 77-3¾ -Joseph Ellis (Mi-GB) 02/08 Music City Chall
23.52 77-2 -Denzel Comenentia (Ga-Neth) 01/11 Blazer Inv
23.08 75-8¾ *Gleb Dudarev (Ks-Blr) 02/01 Tx Tech Open
22.28 73-1¼ **Thomas Mardal (Fl-Nor) 02/01 Hale VT El
21.90 71-10¼ -Owen Russell (Brown-Ire) 01/12 Beantown Chall
20.67 67-9¾ **Kevin Arreaga (Mia-Spa) 02/09 Tiger Paw
PENTATHLON
3973 Aaron Booth (unat) 12/07 Manhattan

 

HEPTATHLON
5961 -Harrison Williams (Stan) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
5865 -Gabe Moore (Ar) 01/26 Razorback Inv
5825 Solomon Simmons (unat) 01/18 Samford Multis
5731 *Nick Guerrant (MiSt) 02/02 Power 5
5687 -Jared Seay (Nb) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
5656 -Derek Jacobus (Ar) 01/26 Razorback Inv
5649(A) Nick Kravec (unat) 12/07 Golden
5615 Phillip Bailey (SBTC) 01/26 Wash Inv
5605 -Trent Nytes (Wi) 02/02 Power 5
5570 Alex Bloom (unat) 02/01 Carolina Chall
(10)
5565 *Cale Wagner (Nb) 02/02 Sevigne Inv
5564 Teddy Frid (unat) 01/26 Johnson Cl
5505 Jack Flood (unat) 01/26 Pollock Inv
5448 Curtis Beach (unat) 01/25 Sander Chall
5433 Daniel Golubovic (unat) 01/25 Sander Chall
5423 *Will Daniels (CentC) 12/02 Crete
5419 *Evan Lee (Penn) 01/12 Annapolis
Foreign Collegians:
5949 ***Gary Haasbroek (UTSA-Aus) 01/26 Houston Inv
5819 *Aaron Booth (KsSt-NZ) 01/26 Razorback Inv
5805 **Johannes Erm (Ga-Est) 01/26 Pollock Inv
5746 ***Axel Hubert (TxT-Fra) 02/09 TxT Shootout
5642 ***Ayden Owens (USC-PR) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl
5544 *** Valentin Charles (AMK-Fra) 02/02 Lion Open
5506 ***Kristo Simulask (Ok-Est) 01/25 Texas Tech Cl