High School Girls Indoor List — 2020

compiled by Jack Shepard

(marks received and verified by 02/18/2020)

Click To See Boys’ List

55 METERS
6.87 ***Shawnti Jackson (Wakefield, Raleigh, NC)
6.88 **Moforehan Abinusawa (Germantown, Ft Washington, Pa)
6.90 Talitha Diggs (Saucon Valley, Hellertown, Pa)
6.95 Hannah Waller (South Lakes, Reston, Va)
6.96 *Victoria Perrow (Bullis, Potomac, Md)
6.99 ***Avery Lewis (Friends Central, Wynnewood, Pa)
7.00 *Na’Taja Ballard (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
7.02 Kimberly Harris (Buford, Ga)
7.03 ***Kaylyn Brown (Mallard Creek, Charlotte, NC)
***Micayah Holland (Princess Anne, Virginia Beach, Va)
Kayla Smith (Lincolnton, NC)
Transgender:
7.02 Andraya Yearwood (Cromwell, Ct)
60 METERS
7.19 *Tamari Davis (East Ridge, Clermont, Fl)
7.25 Briana Williams’ (Northeast, Oakland Park, Fl)
7.33 *Makhaila Mills (Creekside, St Johns, Fl)
7.37 *Michaela Francois (Weiss, Pflugerville, Tx)
7.38 **Autumn Wilson (St Savio, Austin, Tx)
7.39 ***Shawnti Jackson (Wakefield, Raleigh, NC)
7.43 **Moforehan Abinusawa (Germantown, Ft Washington, Pa)
7.46 Talitha Diggs (Saucon Valley, Hellertown, Pa)
Sydney Holiday (Broomfield, Co)
7.47(A) Jadyn Mays (North Canyon, Phoenix, Az)
Laila Owens (Bush, Richmond, Tx)
200 METERS
23.55 Laila Owens (Bush, Richmond, Tx)
23.66 Jayla Hollis (DeSoto, Tx)
23.79 Talitha Diggs (Saucon Valley, Hellertown, Pa)
23.80 **Autumn Wilson (St Savio, Austin, Tx)
23.93 **Aaliyah Butler (Piper, Sunrise, Fl)
23.99(A) *Trinity Price (Buford, Ga)
24.03 Leah Phillips (Bullis, Potomac, Md)
24.09(A) *Adaji Osaro-Igwe (Tahoma, Maple Valley, Wa)
24.13 **Kayla Davis (Providence Day School, Charlotte, NC)
**Tiriah Kelley (Plano East, Plano, Tx)
Oversize track:
23.68 Phillips
300 METERS
37.36 Athing Mu (Central, Trenton, NJ)
37.38 **Kayla Davis (Providence Day School, Charlotte, NC)
37.67 Talitha Diggs (Saucon Valley, Hellertown, Pa)
37.76 Isabella Whittaker (Mt de Sales, Catonsville, Md)
38.02 ***Shawnti Jackson (Wakefield, Raleigh, NC)
Jonah Ross (Garner, NC)
38.09 Kimberly Harris (Buford, Ga)
38.18 *Na’Taja Ballard (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
38.29 *Aaliyah Pyatt (Massaponax, Fredericksburg, Va)
38.51 **Aaliyah Butler (Piper, Sunrise, Fl)
400 METERS
53.14 Athing Mu (Central, Trenton, NJ)
54.50 **Aaliyah Butler (Piper, Sunrise, Fl)
54.64 **Kayla Davis (Providence Day School, Charlotte, NC)
54.73 Shaniya Hall (Bullis, Potomac, Md)
54.84 Isabella Whittaker (Mt de Sales, Catonsville, Md)
54.96 *Victoria Bossong (Cheverus, Portland, Me)
54.97 Ziyah Holman (Georgetown Day, Washington, DC)
55.11 Chermariea Hardy (Clear Falls, League City, Tx)
55.14 Alysia Johnson (Hillside, Durham, NC)
55.22 Leah Phillips (Bullis, Potomac, Md)
Oversized track:
54.34 *Trinity Price (Buford, Ga)
54.80 Kate Jendrezak (Eastside Catholic, Bellevue, Wa)
54.84 **Leeah Burr (Renaissance, Detroit, Mi)
500 METERS
1:10.22 Athing Mu (Central, Trenton, NJ)
1:12.28 **Kayla Davis (Providence Day School, Charlotte, NC)
1:12.64 *Michaela Rose (Home, Suffolk, Va)
1:12.67 Isabella Whittaker (Mt de Sales, Catonsville, Md)
1:12.87 *Aaliyah Pyatt (Massaponax, Fredericksburg, Va)
1:13.46 *Caitlyn Bobb (Harford, Bel Air, Md)
1:13.85 *Sierrah Matthews (Mt Hebron, Ellicott City, Md)
1:14.05 Ziyah Holman (Georgetown Day, Washington, DC)
1:14.22 *Fajr Kelly (Roosevelt, Washington, DC)
1:14.28 Grace Bir (Marshall, Falls Church, Va)
600 METERS
1:29.79 *Makayla Paige (Memorial, Tewksbury, Ma)
1:30.55 Victoria Vanriele (Livingston, Berkeley Heights, NJ)
1:30.90 *Michaela Rose (Home, Suffolk, Va)
1:31.77 Athing Mu (Central, Trenton, NJ)
1:32.42 *Maya Dorer (St Joseph, Brooklyn, NY)
1:33.08 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham (Evers, Brooklyn, NY)
1:33.47 **Roisin Willis (Stevens Point, Wi)
1:33.85 *Rene’e Newton (Hempstead, NY)
1:34.01 **Alina Laforest (St Basil, Jenkintown, Pa)
1:34.25 Eve Balseiro (Bronxville, NY)
Oversized track:
1:32.94 Kate Jendrezak (Eastside, Bellevue, Wa)
800 METERS
2:04.08 Athing Mu (Central, Trenton, NJ)
2:06.51 **Roisin Willis (Stevens Point, Wi)
2:06.70 ***Sophia Gorriaran (Brown, Providence, RI)
2:07.54 **Juliette Whittaker (Mt de Sales, Catonsville, Md)
2:07.88 *Bailey Goggans (Marble Falls, Tx)
2:08.01 *Makayla Paige (Memorial, Tewksbury, Ma)
2:08.34 Zofia Dudek’ (Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Mi)
2:09.50 Taryn Chapko (St Johns, Mi)
2:10.39 Victoria Vanriele (Livingston, Berkeley Heights, NJ)
2:11.59 *Taylor James (Niwot, Co)
Oversized track:
2:10.59 *Carina Napoleon (Worthington, Oh)
1000 METERS
2:45.49 **Juliette Whittaker (Mt de Sales, Catonsville, Md)
2:48.97 Lucy Jenks (Newton South, Newton Centre, Ma)
2:49.17 Marlee Starliper (Northern, Dillsburg, Pa)
2:49.47 Katelyn Tuohy (North Rockland, Thiells, NY)
2:50.55 *Michaela Rose (Home, Suffolk, Va)
2:51.07 Nicole Anderson (Memorial, Billerica, Ma)
2:51.57 Emma Sullivan (Shepherd Hill, Dudley, Ma)
2:51.62 *Brooke Rauber (Tully, NY)
2:53.67 Sierra Dinneen (Notre Dame, Staten Island, NY)
2:54.04 ***Sophia Gorriaran (Brown, Providence, RI)
1500 METERS
4:19.40 Marlee Starliper (Northern, Dillsburg, Pa)
4:24.71 **Juliette Whittaker (Mt de Sales, Catonsville, Md)
4:26.68 Taryn Parks (Greencastle-Antrim, Greencastle, Pa)
4:26.77 *Jenna Hutchins (Science Hill, Johnson City, Tn)
4:28.79 *Brooke Rauber (Tully, NY)
4:30.16 **Roisin Willis (Stevens Point, Wi)
4:30.28 Lucy Jenks (Newton South, Newton Centre, Ma)
4:30.85 Sarah Trainor (Roosevelt, Hyde Park, NY)
4:30.98 Taylor Ewert (Beavercreek, Oh)
4:31.22 **Lea Hatcher (St Francis Central, Morgantown, WV)
MILE
4:37.76 Marlee Starliper (Northern, Dillsburg, Pa)
4:43.89 **Juliette Whittaker (Mt de Sales Academy, Catonsville, Md)
4:44.98 Taryn Parks (Greencastle-Antrim, Greencastle, Pa)
4:45.12 *Jenna Hutchins (Science Hill, Johnson City, Tn)
4:47.83 Lucy Jenks (Newton South, Newton Centre, Ma)
4:49.63 **Roisin Willis (Stevens Point, Wi)
4:50.07 Taylor Ewert (Beavercreek, Oh)
4:50.30+ **Abby VanderKooi (Western Michigan, Muskegon, Mi)
4:50.40 **Lea Hatcher (St Francis Central, Morgantown, WV)
4:51.60 **Camryn Wennersten (Ridgewood, NJ)
Oversized track:
4:43.50+ Zofia Dudek’ (Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Mi)
4:51.05 **Ava Parekh (Latin, Chicago, Il)
3000 METERS
9:07.14 Marlee Starliper (Northern, Dillsburg, Pa)
9:32.88 Katelyn Tuohy (North Rocklan, Thiells, NY)
9:38.15 Claire Walters (Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY)
9:39.14 *Brooke Rauber (Tully, NY)
9:44.11 ***Karrie Baloga (Cornwall Central, New Windsor, NY)
9:51.78 Jenna Schulz (Liverpool, NY)
9:52.47 **Ella Kurto (Saratoga Springs, NY)
9:54.35 ***Kate Putman (Cicero-North Syracuse, Cicero, NY)
9:55.66 ***Maya Mor (Minnetonka, Mn)
9:55.87 Faith DeMars (Ballston Spa, NY)
2 MILES
10:08.11 *Brynn Brown (Guyer, Denton, Tx)
10:10.11+ Sydney Thorvaldson (Rawlins, Wy)
10:17.03 Lucy Jenks (Newton South, Newton Centre, Ma)
10:26.26+ **Charlotte Bednar (Lawrenceville School, Lawrenceville, NJ)
10:26.76+ **Juliette Whittaker (Mt de Sales, Catonsville, Md)
10:27.22+ Marlee Starliper (Northern, Dillsburg, Pa)
10:30.75+ Bethany Graham (Champe, Aldie, Va)
10:31.44 *Jenna Hutchins (Science Hill, Johnson City, Tn)
10:34.40+ *Carmen Alder (Pinecrest, Southern Pines, NC)
10:35.18 Lydia Russell (Friends Central, Wynnewood, Pa)
Oversized track:
10:00.19+ Zofia Dudek’ (Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Mi)
10:18.94 Taylor Ewert (Beavercreek, Oh)
10:24.17 Athena Young (Morgantown, WV)
10:24.18 Beth Donnelly (Brentwood, Tn)
10:28.52+ *Audrey DaDamio (Seaholm, Birmingham, Mi)
5000 METERS
16:09.56 Katelynne Hart (Glenbard West, Glen Ellyn, Il)
55 HURDLES
7.72 Leah Phillips (Bullis, Potomac, Md)
7.74 *Na’Taja Ballard (Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va)
7.84 Ashley Wallace (Bullis, Potomac, Md)
7.88 *Zariyah Black (Eastern Guilford, Gibsonville, NC)
7.93 *Lucheyona Weaver (Dunbar, Ft Myers, Fl)
7.95 ***Taleea Buxton (McDevitt, Wyncote, Pa)
7.96 *Tess Stapleton (Ludlowe, Fairfield, Ct)
7.99 Kijah Davenport (Smith, Chesapeake, Va)
*Alyssa Thompson Rowe (Lexington, NC)
8.03 ***Akala Garrett (Harding, Charlotte, NC)
60 HURDLES
8.12 Jasmine Jones (Greater Atlanta, Norcross, Ga)
8.31 Leah Phillips (Bullis, Potomac, Md)
8.40 Aasia Laurencin (Oak Park, Mi)
8.45 Alexandra Webster (The Woodlands, Tx)
8.49 *Zariyah Black (Eastern Guilford, Gibsonville, NC)
8.50 *Jalays’ia Smith (DeSoto, Tx)
8.51 Jayla Hollis (DeSoto, Tx)
8.56 Victoria Mathiew (Travis, Richmond, Tx)
8.57 ***Taleea Buxton (McDevitt, Wyncote, Pa)
8.59 Ashley Wallace (Bullis, Potomac, Md)
MILE WALK
6:34.53 Taylor Ewert (Beavercreek, Oh)
7:01.60 Isabella Rogler (West Islip, NY)
7:38.68 *Ciara Durcan (Pearl River, NY)
8:09.93 Stef Meacham (Gorham, Me)
8:16.66 ***Caelin Sloan (South, Florence, SC)
4 x 200
1:37.19 Bullis, Potomac, Md
1:39.65 South Lakes, Reston, Va
1:40.24 Robeson, Brooklyn, NY
1:40.80 Greater Atlanta, Norcross, Ga
1:41.28 Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
1:42.09 Massaponax, Fredericksburg, Va
1:42.30 Southeast, Raleigh, NC
1:42.35 Huntington, NY
1:42.49 Millville, NJ
1:42.50 Parkland, Winston-Salem, NC
Oversized track:
1:39.93 Oak Park, Mi
4 x 400
3:44.15 Bullis, Potomac, Md
3:47.56 Oak Park, Mi
3:49.07 Western Branch, Chesapeake, Va
3:52.52 Loughlin, Brooklyn, NY
3:52.85 Robeson, Brooklyn, NY
3:52.91 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
3:53.27 Bronxville, NY
3:53.81 Paul VI, Haddonfield, NJ
3:54.62 Rancocas Valley, Mt Holly, NJ
3:55.88 Friends Central, Wynnewood, Pa
4 x 800
9:13.72 Brentwood, Tn
9:13.89 Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY
9:16.97 SS Neumann & Goretti, Philadelphia, Pa
9:19.28 Penn Charter, Philadelphia, Pa
9:20.20 North Rockland, Thiells, NY
9:20.36 Central Bucks West, Doylestown, Pa
9:20.49 Menlo, Atherton, Ca
9:20.86 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
9:21.33 Ridge, Basking Ridge, NJ
9:22.18 Memorial, Haddonfield, NJ
SPRINT MEDLEY
4:05.20 Loughlin, Brooklyn, NY
4:08.43 Robeson, Brooklyn, NY
4:08.51 Oak Park, Mi
4:09.23 Bronxville, NY
4:09.69 Memorial, Tewksbury, Ma
4:09.89 Ridgewood, NJ
4:10.09 Huntington, NY
4:10.45 Bullis, Potomac, Md
4:1068 New Rochelle, NY
4:11.08 Friends Central, Wynnewood, Pas
DISTANCE MEDLEY
11:59.03 Saratoga Springs, NY
12:02.41 Pioneer, Ann Arbor, Mi
12:03.36 Westfield, NJ
12:06.06 North Rockland, Thiells, NY
12:07.89 Friends Central, Wynnewood, Pa
12:08.55 North Shore, Glen Head, NY
12:09.40 Melville, East Setauket, NY
12:09.77 Lawrenceville School, Lawrenceville, NJ
12:10.09 Ridgewood, NJ
12:11.29 Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY
Oversized track:
11:53.05 Brentwood, Tn
HIGH JUMP
6-0 Morgan Smalls (Panther Creek, Cary, NC)
5-10 Kamiya Dendy (Pendleton, SC)
5-9 *Annika Kinley (Lakota West, West Chester, Oh)
5-8 *Sophie Albright (Framingham, Ma)
**Madison Cappuccio (Barnegat, NJ)
Tierra Hooker (Timber Creek, Erial, NJ)
*Amber Jackson (Kell, Charlotte, NC)
Kennedy Jackson (Western, Walled Lake, Mi)
Jada Johnson (Sharon, Ma)
Libby Knoll (Mona Shores, Muskegon, Mi)
Riley Masten (Rock Canyon, Highlands Ranch, Co)
Madelyn McCabe (Cashion, Ok)
Jenna Rogers (Rutherford, NJ)
*Jahnelle Saunders (Bethel, Hampton, Va)
***Cheyla Scott (Butler, Matthews, NC)
Brianna Smith (Cheltenham, Wyncote, Pa)
POLE VAULT
14-3 Leah Pasqualetti (Orchard Park, NY)
13-7(A) Mia Manson (Monarch, Louisville, Co)
13-6 Sydney Horn (Manheim, Lancaster, Pa)
13-5¼(A) Taylor Starkey (Casteel, Queen Creek, Az)
13-4(A) *Ashley Callahan (Rancho Bernardo, San Diego, Ca)
13-3 Riley Hunt (Greenville, Oh)
**Kenna Stimmel (Margaretta, Castalia, Oh)
13-2 *Erin Kelleher (Padua, Wilmington, De)
13-0 Emory Pafford (Liberty Christian, Lynchburg, Va)
Gabriella Recce (Central Dauphin, Harrisburg, Pa)
LONG JUMP
20-5¼ Claire Bryant (Spring Branch, Houston, Tx)
20-2½ Morgan Smalls (Panther Creek, Cary, NC)
19-8¼ Chelsea Mitchell (Canton, Ct)
19-8 Cloey Fare (Harlem, Machesney Park, Il)
19-7(A) *Teagan Zwaanstra (ThunderRidge, Highlands Ranch, Co)
19-6¾(A) Sadie McMullen (Valor, Highlands Ranch, Co)
19-6 Brooklyn Manna (Woburn, Ma)
19-5½ *Tess Stapleton (Ludlowe, Fairfield, Ct)
19-4½ Casey Burton (North Allegheny, Wexford, Pa)
19-4 Raelyn Roberson (Glenbrook South, Glenview, Il)
TRIPLE JUMP
42-10 Morgan Smalls (Panther Creek, Cary, NC)
41-10 Alissa Braxton (Commack, NY)
41-0 Nadia Saunders (North Rockland, Thiells, NY)
40-9½ **Agur Dwol (Mullen, Denver, Co)
40-7 Jordan Hardy (Hampton, Va)
40-2¼ *Sophie Galloway (Graves, Mayfield, Ky)
*Rieko Wilford (Curtis, University Place, Wa)
40-2 Nia Williams-Matthews (Aquinas, Rochester, NY)
39-10 *Tia Taylor (St Basil, Jenkintown, Pa)
39-8½ Jasmine Claunch (Mercer, Harrodsburg, Ky)
SHOT
51-10¾ Maria Deaviz (Area, Souderton, Pa)
47-11 **Emma Callahan (Shenango, New Castle, Pa)
47-8 *Jayden Ulrich (East Alton-Wood River, Wood River, Il)
46-8 *Amelia Flynt (Cinco Ranch, Katy, Tx)
46-6¾ KeAyla Dove (Cypress Lakes, Katy, Tx)
45-8 Meaghan Toscano (Germantown, Ft Washington, Pa)
45-4 *Siniru Iheoma (Council Rock South, Holland, Pa)
45-3¾ *Bryanna Wilson (Donovan, Toms River, NJ)
45-0 *Leah Moore (Hillhouse, New Haven, Ct)
44-11¾ Elizabeth Makar (Pinelands, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ)
WEIGHT
66-11¼ Monique Hardy (Thomas, Webster, NY)
62-8½ Cheyenne Figueroa (Classical, Providence, RI)
58-3½ *Natalia Surdej (Lancaster, NY)
57-10½ Ava David (Lake Oswego, Or)
55-6½ Zoe Vlk (Wilson Central, Lebanon, Tn)
54-8¾ Alliya Boothe (Bloomfield, Ct)
54-8½ Julia Garcia (Cornwall, Windsor, NY)
54-2 Lacey Pavlak (Centralia, Mo)
53-3¾ Emma Kowalski (Darby, Hilliard, Oh)
52-8¾ Kira Lindner (Greeley, Chappaqua, NY)
PENTATHLON
3617 Brianna Smith (Cheltenham, Wyncote, Pa)
3584 **Bryanna Craig (Millville, NJ)
3466o Addison Berry (West Oak, Westminster, SC)
3392o Holly Cassels (Dwyer, Palm Beach Gardens, Fl)
3383o *Patasha Bryan (South Walton, Santa Rosa Beach, Fl)