compiled by Jack Shepard
(marks received and verified by 04/05/2022)
Click To See Girls’ List
50 METERS |
5.80 |
Terrell Robinson |
(Mt Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC) |
5.85 |
Jordan Anthony |
(Tylertown, Ms) |
5.86 |
Justin Braun |
(Central, Westerville, Oh) |
5.88 |
Trevin Moyer |
(Mountain Island, Mt Holly, NC) |
5.89 |
*Nyckoles Harbor |
(Carroll, Washington, DC) |
55 METERS |
6.19 |
Justin Braun |
(Central, Westerville, Oh) |
6.24 |
Jaden Brown |
(Norristown, Pa) |
|
Jonas Clarke |
(South Hadley, Ma) |
|
Terrell Robinson |
(Mt Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC) |
6.25 |
Trevin Moyer |
(Mountain Island, Mt Holly, NC) |
60 METERS |
6.62 |
Justin Braun |
(Central, Westerville, Oh) |
6.65 |
Jordan Anthony |
(Tylertown, Ms) |
6.68 |
Jaden Brown |
(Norristown, Pa) |
6.69 |
Jonas Clarke |
(South Hadley, Ma) |
(A) |
Gavin Sawchuk |
(Valor, Highlands Ranch, Co) |
6.71 |
Carter Cukerstein |
(Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY) |
|
*Nyckoles Harbor |
(Carroll, Washington, DC) |
6.72 |
Terrell Robinson |
(Mt Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC) |
6.73 |
Trevin Moyer |
(Mountain Island, Mt Holly, NC) |
|
Brandon White |
(Moeller, Cincinnati, Oh) |
200 METERS |
20.64 |
Jordan Anthony |
(Tylertown, Ms) |
20.79 |
*Nyckoles Harbor |
(Carroll, Washington, DC) |
21.05 |
Shamali Whittle |
(Hamilton North-Nottingham, Hamilton, NJ) |
21.13 |
Ian Myers |
(Brookland, Cayce, SC) |
21.14 |
*Zyaire Nuriddin |
(Academy, Montverde, Fl) |
21.24 |
Fitzroy Ledgister |
(St Peter’s, Jersey City, NJ) |
21.25 |
Judson Lincoln |
(Oakland Mills, Columbia, Md) |
21.29 |
Justin Braun |
(Central, Westerville, Oh) |
21.36 |
Jaden Brown |
(Norristown, Pa) |
|
*Xavier Donaldson |
(Seton Hall, West Orange, NJ) |
21.47 |
John Rutledge |
(Highland Park, Dallas, Tx) |
21.50 |
**Jelani Watkins |
(Klein Forest, Houston, Tx) |
300 METERS |
33.32 |
Justin Braun |
(Central, Westerville, Oh) |
33.73 |
Jayson Ward |
(Bird, Chesterfield, Va) |
33.79 |
Trevin Moyer |
(Mountain Island, Mt Holly, NC) |
33.97 |
Myles Small |
(Trinity, Hicksville, NY) |
34.03 |
Tavon Williams |
(Hayes, Bronx, NY) |
34.16 |
Marcsean Montero |
(Cornwall Central, New Windsor, NY) |
34.18 |
Elijah Mallard |
(Washingtonville, NY) |
34.21 |
Jaavier Jackson |
(Hayes, Bronx, NY) |
34.22 |
Isaiah Monroe |
(Dudley, , NC) |
34.23 |
Nikolas Butler-Simpson |
(Bishop McNamara, Forestville, Md) |
|
Jaden Lyons |
(Kellenberg, Uniondale, NY) |
|
Shamali Whittle |
(Hamilton North-Nottingham, Hamilton, NJ) |
400 METERS |
46.04 |
*Zyaire Nuriddin |
(Academy, Montverde, Fl) |
46.21 |
Justin Braun |
(Central, Westerville, Oh) |
46.56 |
Judson Lincoln |
(Oakland Mills, Columbia, Md) |
46.63 |
Will Sumner |
(Woodstock, Ga) |
46.86 |
William Jones |
(Blue Valley, Overland Park, Ks) |
47.61 |
Austin Gallant |
(Battlefield, Haymarket, Va) |
47.70 |
Jayson Ward |
(Bird, Chesterfield, Va) |
47.75 |
Alexander Yon |
(Hartland, Mi) |
47.79 |
*Wesley Noble |
(Loughlin, Brooklyn, NY) |
47.85 |
Alexander Sadikov |
(Ocean Township, NJ) |
Oversized track: |
47.72 |
Yon |
500 METERS |
1:01.25 |
Will Sumner |
(Woodstock, Ga) |
1:03.19 |
Austin Gallant |
(Battlefield, Haymarket, Va) |
1:03.32 |
Jayson Ward |
(Bird, Chesterfield, Va) |
1:04.23 |
Korede Otusajo |
(Health Sciences, Baltimore, Md) |
1:04.94 |
Jalen Williams |
(Carroll, Washington, DC) |
1:05.10 |
Chris Smith |
(Lafayette, Williamsburg, Va) |
1:05.13 |
*Mekhi Gammons |
(Miami Lakes, Hialeah, Fl) |
1:05.28 |
Nikolas Butler-Simpson |
(McNamara, Forestville, Md) |
1:05.31 |
Trevin Moyer |
(Mountain Island, Mt Holly, NC) |
1:05.45 |
Makai Lewis |
(Bird, Chesterfield, Va) |
600 METERS |
1:15.58 |
Will Sumner |
(Woodstock, Ga) |
1:18.99 |
Korede Otusajo |
(Health Sciences, Baltimore, Md) |
1:19.48 |
*Wesley Noble |
(Loughlin, Brooklyn, NY) |
1:19.96 |
*Daniel Watcke |
(Central, Hinsdale, Il) |
1:20.03 |
Michael Rodriguez-King |
(Wagner, Staten Island, NY) |
1:20.20 |
*Wesley Noble |
(Loughlin, Brooklyn, NY) |
1:20.23 |
Jacob Miller |
(Brockport, NY) |
1:20.51 |
Bradley Diaz |
(Wakefield, Ma) |
1:20.61 |
Justin Levy |
(South, Newton, Ma) |
1:20.79 |
*Bryce Tucker |
(Pennsauken, NJ) |
1:20.98 |
Jalen Williams |
(Carroll, Washington, DC) |
800 METERS |
1:48.14 |
Will Sumner |
(Woodstock, Ga) |
1:48.86 |
Cade Flatt |
(Marshall County, Benton, Ky) |
1:50.34 |
James Donahue |
(Belmont Hill, Belmont, Ma) |
1:50.70 |
Nick Plant |
(Canfield, Oh) |
1:50.90 |
Colin Sahlman |
(Newbury Park, Ca) |
1:51.90 |
**Marcus Reilly |
(Northbridge, Ma’) |
1:52.51 |
Korede Otusajo |
(Health Sciences, Baltimore, Md) |
|
*Jacob Puhalla |
(Moon Area, Moon Township, Pa) |
1:52.66 |
*Mac Conwell |
(St Paul’s, Mobile, Al) |
1:52.70 |
Charles Stock |
(Westfield, NJ) |
Oversized track: |
1:52.37 |
Dylan Christian |
(Granville, Oh) |
1000 METERS |
2:22.77 |
Rheinhardt Harrison |
(Nease, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fl) |
2:24.18 |
**Marcus Reilly |
(Northbridge, Ma) |
2:26.45 |
Xavier Jemison |
(McLean, Va) |
2:27.25 |
Ethan Coleman |
(Hanover, Mechanicsville, Va) |
2:27.79 |
Myles Plummer |
(Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ) |
2:28.14 |
Dylan Look |
(Chapel Hill, NC) |
2:28.59 |
John O’Donnell |
(West, Springfield, Va) |
2:28.65 |
*Devan Kipyego |
(St Raphael, Pawtucket, RI) |
2:28.72 |
Kaden Kluth |
(Portsmouth, RI) |
2:29.28 |
Zachary Barry |
(Scarborough, Me) |
1500 METERS |
3:44.05 |
Colin Sahlman |
(Newbury Park, Ca) |
3:46.23 |
Gary Martin |
(Wood, Warminster, Pa) |
3:46.37 |
Zane Bergen |
(Niwot, Co) |
3:46.60 |
James Donahue |
(Belmont Hill, Belmont, Ma) |
3:46.74 |
Gavin Sherry |
(Conard, West Hartford, Ct) |
3:47.98 |
C.J. Singleton |
(Butler, Pa) |
3:48.15 |
*Connor Burns |
(Southern Boone, Ashland, Mo) |
3:48.67 |
Marco Langon |
(Bridgewater-Raritan, Bridgewater, NJ) |
3:50.52 |
Riley Hough |
(Hartland, Mi) |
3:51.42 |
Jackson Barna |
(Ridge, Basking Ridge, NJ) |
MILE |
3:58.81 |
Colin Sahlman |
(Newbury Park, Ca) |
4:01.15 |
Rheinhardt Harrison |
(Nease, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fl) |
4:02.25 |
James Donahue |
(Belmont Hill, Belmont, Ma) |
4:02.34 |
Gary Martin |
(Wood, Warminster, Pa) |
4:02.64 |
Zane Bergen |
(Niwot, Co) |
4:02.69 |
Gavin Sherry |
(Conard, West Hartford, Ct) |
4:04.60 |
Marco Langon |
(Bridgewater-Raritan, Bridgewater, NJ) |
4:04.89 |
C.J. Singleton |
(Butler, Pa) |
4:05.83 |
*Connor Burns |
(Southern Boone, Ashland, Mo) |
4:06.93 |
Jackson Barna |
(Ridge, Basking Ridge, NJ) |
Oversized track: |
4:02.96 |
Burns |
3000 METERS |
7:57.06 |
*Lex Young |
(Newbury Park, Ca) |
8:01.72 |
*Aaron Sahlman |
(Newbury Park, Ca) |
8:13.75 |
James Donahue |
(Belmont Hill, Belmont, Ma) |
8:15.57 |
Gavin Sherry |
(Conard, West Hartford, Ct) |
8:18.38 |
Callum Sherry |
(Conard, West Hartford, Ct) |
8:18.38 |
Aidan Puffer |
(Manchester, Ct) |
8:20.92 |
Myles Liss-Riordan |
(Dexter-Southfield, Brookline, Ma) |
8:21.60 |
*Sam Burgess |
(Framingham, Ma) |
8:24.53 |
*Aidan Cox |
(Coe-Brown, Northwood, NH) |
8:25.36 |
*Messiah Burch |
(Farrell, Staten Island, NY) |
Oversized track: |
8:08.32 |
Izaiah Steury |
(Angola, In) |
8:11.38 |
*Tyrone Gorze |
(Crater, Central Point, Or) |
2 MILES |
8:48.59 |
Gavin Sherry |
(Conard, West Hartford, Ct) |
8:50.60 |
Callum Sherry |
(Conard, West Hartford, Ct) |
8:51.35+ |
Marco Langon |
(Bridgewater-Raritan, Bridgewater, NJ) |
8:51.87 |
James Donahue |
(Belmont Hill, Belmont, Ma) |
8:52.33 |
Aidan Puffer |
(Manchester, Ct) |
8:55.03+ |
Jackson Barna |
(Ridge, Basking Ridge, N09 |
8:57.20 |
Larry Josh Edwards |
(University, Morgantown, WV) |
8:57.65 |
Nick Falk |
(New Trier, Winnetka, Il) |
8:58.06+ |
Myles Hogan |
(Fordham, Bronx, NY) |
8:58.34 |
*Sam Burgess |
(Framingham, Ma) |
5000 METERS |
14:20.71 |
*Hunter Jones |
(Benzie Central, Benzonia, Mi) |
14:31.02 |
Ethan Coleman |
(Olympia, Wa) |
14:35.39 |
*Zack Munson |
(Sehome, Bellingham, Wa) |
14:41.49 |
*Sam Burgess |
(Framingham, Ma) |
14:42.83 |
Krishna Thirunavukkarasu |
(Brebeuf, Indianapolis, In) |
Oversized track: |
14:12.32 |
*Tyrone Gorze |
(Crater, Central Point, Or) |
14:24.76 |
Riley Hough |
(Hartland, Mi) |
55 HURDLES |
7.17 |
*Andre Korbmacher |
(Squalicum, Bellingham, Wa) |
7.23 |
Thomas Smith |
(Calvert, Towson, Md) |
7.25 |
Jason Holmes-Williamson |
(Calvert, Towson, Md) |
7.26 |
Benny Diaz |
(Saugatuck, Mi) |
7.28 |
Peter Djan |
(Potomac, Dumfries, Va) |
60 HURDLES |
7.70 |
*Andre Korbmacher |
(Squalicum, Bellingham, Wa) |
7.77 |
Jason Holmes-Williamson |
(Calvert, Towson, Md) |
|
Thomas Smith |
(Calvert, Towson, Md) |
7.78 |
Benny Diaz |
(Saugatuck, Mi) |
|
Shane Gardner |
(George Ranch, Richmond, Tx) |
7.80 |
Peter Djan |
(Potomac, Dumfries, Va) |
7.83 |
Blaise Atkinson |
(Lake Norman, Huntersville, NC) |
7.85 |
Kylan Bernard |
(Bartlett, Tn) |
|
John Colquitt |
(Brownsburg, In) |
|
Deondre Hardy |
(Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va) |
|
Christopher Serrao |
(East Brunswick, NJ) |
MILE WALK |
7:12.00 |
Ryan Allen |
(Kingsway, Woolwich Township, NJ) |
7:14.47 |
*Clayton Stoil |
(Langley, Va) |
7:15.29 |
Isaac Gray |
(Brighton, NY) |
4 x 200 |
1:27.79 |
Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va |
1:27.80 |
Calvert, Towson, Md |
1:28.04 |
Oakland Mills, Columbia, Md |
1:28.25 |
Carroll, Washington, DC |
1:28.32 |
Vestavia Hills, Al |
1:28.50 |
Maury, Norfolk, Va |
1:28.56 |
Hoover, Al |
1:28.75 |
Riverdale, Upper Marlboro, Md |
1:28.76 |
Hardin Valley, Knoxville, Tn |
1:28.79 |
Edison, Alexandria, Va |
Oversized track: |
1:27.84 |
Lincoln, Gahanna, Oh |
1:27.98 |
Stow-Munroe Falls, Stow, Oh |
4 x 400 |
3:18.28 |
Cathedral, Los Angeles, Ca |
3:18.76 |
Seton Hall, West Orange, NJ |
3:20.39 |
Summer Creek, Houston, Tx |
3:20.78 |
Marshall, Missouri City, Tx |
3:20.95 |
Battlefield, Haymarket, Va |
3:21.05 |
Butler, Pa |
3:21.58 |
Hall, West Hartford, Ct |
|
Pennsauken, NJ |
3:21.73 |
Vestavia Hills, Al |
3:22.14 |
DeMatha, Hyattsville, Md |
Oversized track: |
3:21.71 |
McNamara, Forestville, Md |
4 x 800 |
7:42.89 |
Ridge, Basking Ridge, NJ |
7:46.04 |
North, Columbus, In |
7:48.79 |
Westfield, In |
7:49.55 |
West, Springfield, Va |
7:49.96 |
Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ |
7:50.49 |
IMG, Bradenton, Fl |
7:50.79 |
Holland-East Aurora, Holland, NY |
7:50.99 |
Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, Va |
7:51.28 |
Staples, Westport, Ct |
7:52.79 |
Carmel, In |
4 x MILE |
16:29.31 |
Newbury Park, Ca |
17:42.71 |
Corning-Painted Post, Corning, NY |
17:55.67 |
Coffman, Dublin, Oh |
17:56.52 |
Westfield, NJ |
17:56.59 |
Academy, Brentwood, Tn |
SPRINT MEDLEY |
2:28.49 |
Westfield, NJ |
3:30.35 |
Kingsway, Woolwich Township, NJ |
3:30.50 |
Seton Hall, West Orange, NJ |
3:30.91 |
Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ |
3:31.02 |
Cathedral, Los Angeles, Ca |
3:31.11 |
Portsmouth, RI |
3:31.24 |
Butler, Pa |
3:31.26 |
Elizabeth, NJ |
3:31.99 |
McQuaid, Rochester, NY |
3:32.33 |
Scarborough, Me |
DISTANCE MEDLEY |
9:53.40 |
Ridge, Basking Ridge, NJ |
9:55.12 |
Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ |
10:07.22 |
Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, Va |
10:08.37 |
Corning-Painted Post, Corning, NY |
10:16.38 |
Ridgefield, Ct |
10:16.39 |
Westfield, NJ |
10:16.58 |
Fordham, Bronx, NY |
10:17.61 |
West Windsor-Plainsboro North, Plainsboro Township, NJ) |
10:18.43 |
IMG, Bradenton, Fl |
10:19.75 |
Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, NY |
Oversized track: |
10:15.35 |
Central Catholic, Portland, Or |
10:19.37 |
Butler, Pa |
HIGH JUMP |
7-2 |
Elias Gerald |
(Westlake, Saratoga Springs, Ut) |
7-1½ |
Brion Stephens |
(Warren Central, Indianapolis, In) |
7-1 |
Brandon Pottinger |
(Palmer, Miami, Fl) |
|
Kyzaiah Stone |
(Cleveland, Clayton, NC) |
6-10 |
Jordan Duncan |
(Christian, Holland, Mi) |
|
Lamont Victoria |
(Prince George, Va) |
6-9½ |
**Teegan Davis |
(Princeton, Il) |
6-9 |
Silas Griffin |
(Northwest Whitfield, Tunnel Hill, Ga) |
|
*Damarion Potts |
(South Brunswick, Monmouth Junction, NJ) |
|
Tim Watson |
(Simsbury, Ct) |
POLE VAULT |
18-½ |
*Maddox Hamm |
(Scottsboro, Al) |
17-7 |
*Wyatt Stewart |
(Madison Central, Richmond, Ky) |
17-¾ |
Landon Helms |
(Emmett, Id) |
17-¼ |
Justin Rogers |
(Hershey, Pa) |
16-8 |
Colton Rhodes |
(Cain, Houston, Tx) |
16-7 |
*Cody Johnston |
(Hobart,, In) |
16-6¾ |
Beau Domingue |
(Hammond, La) |
|
Jack Mann |
(Lake Travis, Austin, Tx) |
|
Alon Rogow |
(Dunwoody, Ga) |
|
Dallin Thornton |
(Bingham, South Jordan, Ut) |
|
Jack Vecellio |
(Frontier, South Deerfield, Ma) |
LONG JUMP |
25-4½ |
Greg Foster |
(Lawrenceville School, Lawrenceville, NJ) |
24-6¼ |
Alex Smith |
(Darby, Hilliard, Oh) |
24-3½ |
*Ashton Torns |
(Westlake, Austin, Tx) |
24-2½ |
*Micah Larry |
(Academy, Montverde, Fl) |
24-2 |
*Tyson Adams |
(West Forsyth, Clemmons, NC) |
24-1½ |
*Krystian Williams |
(Collegiate, Richmond, Va) |
24-½ |
Aaron Davis |
(Summer Creek, Houston, Tx) |
24-0(A) |
*Chrisly Kelly-Cannon |
(Jefferson, Bromfield, Co) |
23-11¾ |
T’Mars McCallum |
(Carolina Forest, Myrtle Beach, SC) |
23-11(A) |
Remar Pitter |
(Campbell, Gillette, Wy) |
TRIPLE JUMP |
51-6¼ |
Brandon Green |
(Ruston, La) |
50-0 |
Damilare Olukosi |
(Travis, Richmond, Tx) |
49-11¾ |
Jayden Louis-Charles |
(West, Plano, Tx) |
49-11¼ |
Jeremy Nelson |
(Ouachita, Monroe, La) |
49-9½ |
Greg Foster |
(Lawrenceville School, Lawrenceville, NJ) |
|
Donovyn Fowler |
(Joplin, Mo) |
49-¾ |
**Karson Gordon |
(Ridge Point, Missouri City, Tx) |
48-11¾ |
Donovan Young |
(Gilman, Baltimore, Md) |
48-8¾ |
*Jay Avery |
(Hoover, Al) |
48-8¼ |
*Jarvis Anderson |
(McNeil, Round Rock, Tx) |
SHOT |
69-¼ |
Tarik Robinson-O’Hagan |
(Woonsocket, RI) |
|
Tucker Smith |
(North, Columbus, In) |
67-8¼ |
Max Klein |
(Newton North, Newtonville, Ma) |
66-1 |
*Jacob Cookinham |
(Stang, North Dartmouth, Ma) |
66-½ |
Zane Forist |
(Carson City-Crystal, Carson City, Mi) |
65-9 |
Eli Penix |
(Boone, Gray, Tn) |
64-9¾ |
Joe Licata |
(Gill-St Bernard, Gladstone, NJ) |
64-1¼ |
Gary Moore |
(Hillhouse, New Haven, Ct) |
63-10½ |
Cade Moran |
(Murrieta Mesa, Murrieta, Ca) |
63-8½ |
Kyle Clabough |
(Yorkville, Il) |
WEIGHT |
85-2½ |
Tarik Robinson-O’Hagan |
(Woonsocket, RI) |
81-6¾ |
Michael Pinckney |
(CTEA, Ozone Park, NY) |
74-11¼ |
Asher Robbins |
(Barrington, RI) |
74-3 |
Zane Forist |
(Carson City-Crystal, Carson City, Mi) |
73-8 |
Gary Moore |
(Hillhouse, New Haven, Ct) |
71-10 |
*Max Herman |
(Marietta, Ga) |
70-11 |
Colton Ferrucci |
(Shenango, New Castle, Pa) |
70-6¼ |
*Christian Toro |
(Lincoln, RI) |
70-3½ |
Andrew Harmon |
(North Kingstown, RI) |
69-4¾ |
Liam Cappozza |
(Barrington, RI) |
PENTATHLON |
3712 |
Seth Johnson |
(Cajon, San Bernardino, Ca) |
3586 |
Connor Munson |
(Westwood, Washington Township, NJ) |
3577 |
Lewis Barber |
(Haleyville, Al) |
3481 |
*Aiden Carter |
(Tigard, Or) |
3351 |
Milo Orona |
(St Francis, La Cañada, Ca) |