compiled by Glen McMicken
(marks received and verified by 03/15/2017)
KEY TO LISTS
These lists give the top U.S. performers of the indoor season, with an appending of those foreign collegians whose marks also fall into the range of our reporting standards. In the oversized-track category, the domestics and foreign collegians are commingled (‘ after name = foreigner on OT list). Relay teams may contain non-U.S. nationals.
Open athletes and high schoolers have no notation before their name. Collegians are noted by class: – = senior; * = junior; **=soph; *** = frosh.
Oversized tracks are those larger than 200m in circumference. OT marks at races longer than 1000m are no longer carried with the main list (except in the multis) because too many huge tracks have been turned into speedways. (A) = altitude over 1000m (in affected events only).
! = secondary performance in a field-event series (only applicable to final end-of-season lists); ¶ = field-event mark for which complete series data is missing (only applicable to final end-of-season lists)
50 METERS |
5.78 |
Cordero Gray (unat) |
Saskatoon |
01/27 |
|
Maurice Mitchell (Nik) |
Saskatoon |
01/27 |
5.82 |
Albert Huntley (unat) |
Saskatoon |
01/27 |
55 METERS |
6.24 |
***Dawson Lack (EnWa) |
Cheney |
12/03 |
60 METERS |
6.45(A) |
Ronnie Baker (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
|
*Christian Coleman (Tn) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
6.51 |
**Kendal Williams (Ga) |
Clemson LC |
02/17 |
6.53 |
-Cameron Burrell (Hous) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
6.54(A) |
Leshon Collins (TPM) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
6.56 |
*Jaylen Bacon (ArSt) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
6.57 |
-Kyree King (Or) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
(A) |
Desmond Lawrence (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
6.58 |
Riak Reese (unat) |
Akron |
02/04 |
(A) |
Ameer Webb (unat) |
Mountain T Inv |
02/04 |
(10) |
6.59 |
-Brandon Carnes (NnIa) |
Iowa City |
01/21 |
|
**Darryl Haraway (FlSt) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
(A) |
Dentarius Locke (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
|
**Hakim Montgomery (Troy) |
Pollock Inv |
01/27 |
|
*Rafael Scott (SAl) |
Vanderbilt Inv |
01/21 |
6.60 |
D’Angelo Cherry (unat) |
Athlone |
02/15 |
(A) |
Cordero Gray (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
(A) |
Marqueze Washington (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
6.61(A) |
Quentin Butler (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
|
*Kenzo Cotton (Ar) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
(20) |
(A) |
Tevin Hester (LifeSp) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
6.62 |
Mike Rodgers (Nik) |
Paris |
02/08 |
(A) |
Blake Smith (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
|
Clayton Vaughn (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
|
**Keitavious Walter (Hinds) |
JUCO Ind |
03/04 |
6.63 |
Noah Lyles (adi) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
6.64 |
-Christopher Belcher (NCAT) |
VaT Inv |
01/13 |
(A) |
**Donte Jackson (LSU) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/04 |
|
Joe Morris (unat) |
Washington Inv |
01/28 |
|
***Derrius Rodgers (IlSt) |
Missouri Val Ind |
02/26 |
(30) |
(A) |
Chris Royster (Brk) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
|
**Mustaqeem Williams (Tn) |
Commodore Inv |
01/14 |
6.65 |
**Andre Ewers (ButCC) |
JUCO Ind |
03/04 |
|
*Eli Hall-Thompson (Hous) |
Lincoln |
01/21 |
(A) |
Albert Huntley (MGE) |
NAU Tune Up |
02/17 |
|
John Teeters (UArm) |
Lawrence |
01/06 |
|
**Reginald Thomas (Tif) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/11 |
|
**Myles Valentine (Mia) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/10 |
|
**McKinley West (Bart) |
JUCO Ind |
03/04 |
|
***Maxwell Willis (Bay) |
McCravy Mem |
01/21 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
6.59 |
**Mario Burke (Hous-Bar) |
American Ind |
02/25 |
|
-Senoj-Jay Givans (Tx-Jam) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
6.60 |
**Mobolade Ajomale (AArt-GB) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/11 |
|
*Odean Skean (Aub-Jam) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
6.65 |
-Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (LSU-GB) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
|
***Shivnarine Smalling (WnTx-Jam) |
JUCO Ind |
03/04 |
200 METERS |
20.11 |
*Christian Coleman (Tn) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
20.36 |
-Just’N Thymes (USC) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
20.56 |
Marqueze Washington (unat) |
Arkansas Qual |
02/17 |
20.57 |
-Cameron Williams (BU) |
Patriot Ind |
02/19 |
20.58 |
-Fred Kerley (TxAM) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
20.59 |
-Christopher Belcher (NCAT) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
20.65 |
*Kenzo Cotton (Ar) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
20.67(A) |
*Jamiel Trimble (AF) |
Mtn West Ind |
02/25 |
20.69 |
Wallace Spearmon (unat) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
|
***Maxwell Willis (Bay) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
(10) |
20.71 |
*Eli Hall-Thompson (Hous) |
Lincoln |
01/21 |
|
-Josh Washington (Ar) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
20.75 |
***Michael Norman (USC) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
20.78 |
-Marcus Chambers (Or) |
East-West Chall |
01/28 |
20.80 |
**Andrew Hudson (TxT) |
Arkansas Inv |
01/13 |
20.84 |
-Cameron Burrell (Hous) |
American Ind |
02/25 |
20.85 |
*Malik Moffett (PennSt) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
20.86 |
**Mustaqeem Williams (Tn) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
20.87 |
**Obi Igbokwe (Ar) |
Arkansas Inv |
01/13 |
20.88 |
John Lundy (DCI) |
Fastrack LC |
02/25 |
(20) |
20.93 |
**Nick Gray (OhSt) |
Armory Inv |
02/04 |
|
-Kahlil Henderson (Aub) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
|
**Kendal Williams (Ga) |
Clemson |
02/17 |
20.96 |
-Aldrich Bailey (Tx) |
Husker Inv |
02/04 |
|
Tevin Hester (LifeSp) |
Clemson |
01/07 |
20.97(A) |
**Zyaire Clemes (USC) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/03 |
20.98(A) |
Daveon Collins (unat) |
Kirby Inv |
02/10 |
20.99 |
**Ryan Clark (Fl) |
Clemson |
02/17 |
21.00 |
-Hanoj Carter (LaL) |
Sun Belt Ind |
02/21 |
21.01 |
**Kevin Harris (Ar) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
(30) |
21.02 |
-Kyree King (Or) |
East-West Chall |
01/28 |
|
Noah Lyles (adi) |
Arkansas Inv |
01/13 |
21.03 |
-Brandon Carnes (NnIa) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
21.05 |
Tyrese Cooper (FlHS) |
NBIN |
03/12 |
|
**Taylor McLaughlin (Mi) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
|
**Correion Mosby (Hinds) |
Birmingham |
01/29 |
(A) |
*Terrell Smith (KsSt) |
Albuquerque |
01/28 |
21.07 |
**Keitavious Walter (Hinds) |
Birmingham |
01/29 |
21.08 |
**Izaiah Brown (Rut) |
Staten Island |
02/03 |
|
*Elijah Morrow (TxAM) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
20.31 |
*Jereem Richards (Al-Tri) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
20.49 |
-Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake (LSU-GB) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
20.67 |
*Ncincilili Titi (SC-SA) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
20.75 |
-Teray Smith (Aub-Bah) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
20.76(A) |
**Rai Benjamin (UCLA-Ant) |
Kirby Inv |
02/10 |
20.80 |
***Joseph Amoah (Copp-Gha) |
IC4A Ind |
03/05 |
20.85 |
**Mobolade Ajomale (AArt-GB) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
20.95 |
**Martin Owusu-Antwi (Copp-Gha) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
20.96 |
**Kunle Fasasi (Fl-Ngr) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
21.03 |
**Roy Ejiakuekwu (Ar-GB) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
21.07 |
*Kemar Mowatt (Ar-Jam) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
Oversized Track: |
20.58 |
**Nick Gray (OhSt) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
20.74 |
-Deshawn Marshall (OhSt) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
20.76 |
*Malik Moffett (PennSt) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
20.80 |
-Tremayne Acy (LSU) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
20.85 |
*Xavier Smith (PennSt) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
20.88 |
-Senoj-Jay Givans (Tx-Jam) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
20.91 |
**Keitavious Walter (Hinds) |
JUCO Ind |
03/03 |
20.92 |
-Aldrich Bailey (Tx) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
20.93 |
**Andre Ewers (ButCC) |
JUCO Ind |
03/03 |
20.98 |
**Jaron Flournoy (LSU) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
|
Riak Reese (unat) |
SPIRE Inv |
02/10 |
20.99 |
*Terrell Smith (KsSt) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
21.00 |
Lamarion Arnold (unat) |
Pittsburg |
02/11 |
21.01 |
**Correion Mosby (Hinds) |
JUCO Ind |
03/03 |
|
**Devin Quinn (Il) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
21.02 |
*Tatenda Tsumba (BYU-Zim) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
21.07 |
**Darryl Haraway (FlSt) |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
21.08 |
*Amir James (NWnLa) |
Pittsburg |
02/11 |
400 METERS |
44.85 |
-Fred Kerley (TxAM) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
45.63 |
Marqueze Washington (unat) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
45.64 |
-Michael Cherry (LSU) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
45.68 |
*Mylik Kerley (TxAM) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
46.01 |
Tyrese Cooper (FlHS) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
|
-Eric Janise (Ar) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
46.16 |
-Eric Futch (Fl) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
|
**Obi Igbokwe (Ar) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
46.33(A) |
Paul Dedewo (Altis) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/04 |
46.34 |
-Byron Robinson (Tx) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
(10) |
46.35 |
-Kyle Collins (TxT) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
46.38 |
-Aldrich Bailey (Tx) |
Husker Inv |
02/03 |
46.39 |
**Mar’yea Harris (Ia) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
|
**Myles Pringle (Ash) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/11 |
46.41 |
**Randall Ceneus (Aub) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/10 |
|
*Ricky Morgan (USC) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
46.45(A) |
-Marcus Chambers (Or) |
Kirby Inv |
02/11 |
46.46 |
*Nathan Strother (Tn) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/10 |
46.48(A) |
-AJ Boully (UtSt) |
Mtn West Ind |
02/25 |
46.49 |
*Jeffrey Green (Clem) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/10 |
(20) |
46.50(A) |
-Miles Parish (Az) |
Kirby Inv |
02/11 |
46.51 |
**Richard Rose (TxAM) |
Aggie Twi |
02/18 |
46.57 |
**Kahmari Montgomery (Mo) |
Razorback Inv |
01/28 |
46.58(A) |
-Lamar Bruton (LSU) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/04 |
46.63 |
-Khallifah Rosser (CSLA) |
Nampa |
01/21 |
46.69 |
Brian Herron (GaHS) |
NBIN |
03/12 |
46.74 |
**Wil London (Bay) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
|
Chantz Sawyers (NCHS) |
NBIN |
03/12 |
46.75(A) |
Dontavius Wright (Altis) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/04 |
46.76 |
Brycen Spratling (NYAC) |
Armory Inv |
02/03 |
(30) |
46.85 |
Je’von Hutchison (unat) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
46.86 |
**Va-Sheku Sheriff (UTSA) |
Birmingham |
02/19 |
46.90 |
**Myles Banfield (Alb) |
America East Ind |
02/25 |
46.94(A) |
**Brady Martin (UtSt) |
Mtn West Ind |
02/25 |
46.97 |
-Khari Herbert (StA) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/11 |
46.98(A) |
*Joe Herrera (UCLA) |
Kirby Inv |
02/11 |
|
-Deon Hickey (TxAM) |
College Station |
02/18 |
46.99 |
*Jamarco Stephen (Ar) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
47.01 |
**Zyaire Clemes (USC) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
|
*Robert Grant (TxAM) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/10 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
45.57 |
**Kunle Fasasi (Fl-Ngr) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
46.02 |
-Steven Gayle (Al-Jam) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
46.37 |
*Jereem Richards (Al-Tri) |
Pollock Inv |
01/27 |
46.49 |
-Jermaine Griffith (Rut-Guy) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
46.52 |
-George Caddick (Bay-GB) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
46.54 |
-Emmanuel Dasor (WnKy-Gha) |
CUSA Ind |
02/19 |
46.62 |
***Akeem Bloomfield (Aub-Jam) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
46.72 |
**Warren Hazel (SnIl-StK) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
46.94 |
*Asa Guevara (UTEP-Tri) |
Birmingham |
02/19 |
47.01 |
-Joshua Cunningham (JCS-?) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/11 |
Oversized Track: |
45.32 |
**Izaiah Brown (Rut) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
45.43 |
***Akeem Bloomfield (Aub-Jam) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
45.59 |
***Sean Bailey (WnTx-Jam) |
JUCO Ind |
03/04 |
45.73(A) |
Paul Dedewo (Altis) |
NAU Tune Up |
02/17 |
|
**Obi Igbokwe (Ar) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
45.75 |
**Mar’yea Harris (Ia) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
45.80(A) |
Dontavius Wright (Altis) |
NAU Tune Up |
02/17 |
45.87 |
***Tyler Terry (Hinds) |
JUCO Ind |
03/04 |
45.97 |
-Steven Gayle (Al-Jam) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
46.11 |
**Myles Pringle (Ash) |
Kent |
12/10 |
46.15 |
-Jermaine Griffith (Rut-Guy) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
46.17 |
-George Caddick (Bay-GB) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
46.26 |
**Warren Hazel (SnIl-StK) |
Music City Chall |
02/11 |
|
-Stephan James (MsSt-Guy) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
46.27 |
*Jeffrey Green (Clem) |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
46.35 |
*Andrew Neal (Nb) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
46.40 |
-Jake Bender (Nb) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
|
-Marcus Chambers (Or) |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
46.43 |
**Taylor McLaughlin (Mi) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
46.45 |
***Emmanuel Ogwo (Ia-Ngr) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
46.50 |
**Wil London (Bay) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
46.52 |
-Emmanuel Dasor (WnKy-Gha) |
Music City Chall |
02/11 |
|
**Quintaveon Poole (ButCC) |
JUCO Ind |
03/03 |
46.56 |
-Desmond Palmer (Pitt) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
|
-Khallifah Rosser (CSLA) |
Wash Open |
02/12 |
46.60 |
Alfred Larry (unat) |
Music City Chall |
02/11 |
46.61 |
*Robert Grant (TxAM) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
46.65(A) |
-Herb Polk (AzSt) |
Flagstaff |
01/13 |
46.68 |
*Cordell Lamb (Clem) |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
46.69 |
-Ryan Davis (Wi) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
46.71 |
-Michael Cheeks (Clem) |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
|
**Eric Fogltanz (IaSt) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
46.74 |
**Zyaire Clemes (USC) |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
46.75 |
Donte Holmes (DCI) |
SPIRE Inv |
02/11 |
46.82 |
*Henri Delauze (Mia-Bah) |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
|
**Collin Hofacker (Ia) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
46.89 |
**Ari Cogdell (Tn) |
Commodore Inv |
01/14 |
46.90 |
Cole Lambourne (unat) |
Kearns |
02/04 |
|
*Jamarco Stephen (Ar) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
|
Christopher Tate (unat) |
SPIRE Inv |
02/11 |
46.92 |
-Joshua Gali (Buf) |
SPIRE Inv |
02/11 |
46.95 |
***Paramveer Chohan (Cal) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
|
**Jack Wellenstein (Mn) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
46.98 |
*Gregory Chiles (VaT) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
|
***Roshon Roomes (IaSt) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/11 |
46.99 |
*Ceo Ways (NC) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
47.00 |
*Sam Bransby (Nb) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
500 METERS |
1:00.11 |
Vernon Norwood (NBal) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
1:00.90 |
Brycen Spratling (NYAC) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
1:01.17 |
Bershawn Jackson (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
1:01.47 |
Chris Giesting (unat) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
1:01.83 |
Donte Holmes (DCI) |
Staten Island |
01/14 |
1:01.88 |
Tyrese Cooper (FlHS) |
Lynchburg |
01/13 |
1:01.96 |
Je’von Hutchison (unat) |
Armory Inv |
02/03 |
600 METERS |
1:14.91 |
Casimir Loxsom (Brk) |
National Inv |
01/28 |
1:14.96 |
**Isaiah Harris (PennSt) |
National Inv |
01/28 |
1:15.07(A) |
Erik Sowinski (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
1:15.39(A) |
Shaquille Walker (Brk) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
1:15.86(A) |
Russell Dinkins (NYAC) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
1:15.88 |
*Daniel Kuhn (In) |
Bloomington |
01/28 |
1:15.96(A) |
Chris Giesting (HokaNJNY) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
1:16.02(A) |
Donavan Brazier (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
1:16.38(A) |
Curtis Beach (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
1:16.46(A) |
Donte Holmes (DCI) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
(10) |
1:16.59(A) |
Je’von Hutchison (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
1:16.84 |
*Jaymes Dennison (IaSt) |
Iowa City |
01/20 |
1:16.93 |
-Strymar Livingston (Ks) |
Husker Inv |
02/04 |
1:17.26 |
-Drew Piazza (VaT) |
VaT Chall |
02/18 |
1:17.30 |
*Carter Lilly (Ia) |
Iowa City |
01/20 |
1:17.60(A) |
**Vincent Crisp (TxT) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/03 |
1:17.61(A) |
Isaiah Jewett (unat) |
Kirby Inv |
02/10 |
1:17.64(A) |
Chris Low (Brk) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
(A) |
Ryan Martin (AsicsFE) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
1:17.81 |
Edose Ibadin (Dist) |
Fairfax |
01/28 |
(20) |
1:17.97 |
-Nate Roese (Mn) |
Minneapolis |
01/28 |
1:18.10 |
Brannon Kidder (Brk) |
Ocean Breeze GP |
02/18 |
1:18.11 |
-Mitch Hechsel (Mn) |
Minneapolis |
01/28 |
1:18.17 |
*Patrick Joseph (VaT) |
VaT Chall |
02/18 |
1:18.24(A) |
Richard Jones (Brk) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/03 |
1:18.26 |
-Desmond Palmer (Pitt) |
Nittany Lion |
01/14 |
1:18.28 |
*Moujtaba Mohammed (Nb) |
Lincoln |
01/21 |
1:18.29 |
-Andre Colebrook (SELa) |
Lake Charles |
01/13 |
1:18.31 |
Rodney Agyare-May (MaHS) |
Roxbury |
03/04 |
1:18.36 |
***Roshon Roomes (IaSt) |
Iowa City |
01/20 |
(30) |
1:18.38 |
Michael Stigler (unat) |
New Balance GP |
01/28 |
1:18.46 |
Michael Rutt (unat) |
New York |
02/17 |
1:18.51(A) |
*Kevin McClanahan (TCU) |
Albuquerque |
01/28 |
|
***Domenic Perretta (PennSt) |
University Park |
02/18 |
1:18.59(A) |
*Joe Herrera (UCLA) |
Kirby Inv |
02/10 |
1:18.61 |
*Andrew Neal (Nb) |
Holiday Inn Inv |
01/14 |
1:18.73 |
-Jake Bender (Nb) |
Holiday Inn Inv |
01/14 |
1:18.75 |
Christian Harrison (BAA) |
Ocean Breeze GP |
02/18 |
1:18.77 |
Sadiki White (unat) |
Staten Island |
02/18 |
1:18.84 |
*Michael Smith (Corn) |
Nittany Lion |
01/14 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
1:14.97(A) |
***Emmanuel Korir (UTEP-Ken) |
Albuquerque |
01/20 |
1:17.24(A) |
**Jonah Koech (UTEP-Ken) |
Albuquerque |
01/20 |
1:17.29(A) |
**Tre Hinds (WayB-Bar) |
Albuquerque |
01/20 |
1:18.44 |
**Ville Lampinen (Vill-Fin) |
Nittany Lion |
01/14 |
1:18.84 |
**Stefano Migliorati (ECar-Ita) |
Hokie Inv |
01/21 |
Oversized Track: |
1:15.23 |
*Daniel Kuhn (In) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
1:15.55 |
-Nate Roese (Mn) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
1:15.99 |
-Anthony Johnson (OhSt) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
1:16.55 |
*Moujtaba Mohammed (Nb) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
1:17.20 |
*Carter Lilly (Ia) |
Meyo Inv |
02/03 |
1:17.31 |
*Corbin Ellis (Wi) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
1:17.40 |
***Austin Lietz (Ia) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
1:17.49 |
Chris Low (Brk) |
Wash Open |
02/12 |
1:17.69 |
*Teague Peck (Louis) |
Notre Dame Inv |
01/21 |
1:17.73 |
**Ty Moss (Nb) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
1:17.98 |
Okeen Williams (SPl-Jam) |
JUCO Ind |
03/04 |
1:18.01 |
**Orwin Emilien (WnTx-Mri) |
JUCO Ind |
03/04 |
1:18.21 |
**Samuel Reiser (PennSt-Aus) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
1:18.39 |
**Adam Wallace (In) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
1:18.41 |
**Noah Larrison (Ia) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
(A) |
-Miles Parish (Az) |
Flagstaff |
01/13 |
1:18.44 |
*Ryan Dorman (Ia) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
1:18.75 |
***Ka’ven Berry (AllenC) |
JUCO Ind |
03/04 |
1:18.83 |
*Alec Wiater (MiSt) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
800 METERS |
1:46.13 |
Casimir Loxsom (Brk) |
Birmingham |
02/18 |
1:46.80 |
Erik Sowinski (Nik) |
Karlsruhe |
02/04 |
1:47.03 |
*Daniel Kuhn (In) |
Gladstein Inv |
01/21 |
1:47.17 |
Donavan Brazier (Nik) |
Aggie Twi |
02/18 |
1:47.62 |
-Drew Piazza (VaT) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
1:47.78 |
**Carlton Orange (Ar) |
Razorback Inv |
01/28 |
1:47.79 |
*Joseph White (Gtn) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
1:47.85 |
***Devin Dixon (TxAM) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
1:47.94 |
**Isaiah Harris (PennSt) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
1:48.09 |
*Robert Ford (USC) |
Razorback Inv |
01/28 |
(10) |
1:48.22 |
**Myles Marshall (Harv) |
Boston |
02/04 |
1:48.23 |
-Blair Henderson (LSU) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
1:48.41 |
**John Lewis (Clem) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
1:48.50 |
***Terrell Jackson (Clem) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
1:48.68 |
-Paul Duffey (NEn) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
1:48.71 |
-Ethan Homan (BU) |
Boston |
02/04 |
1:48.75 |
*Trevor Guerrera (SHeart) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
1:48.79 |
-Ryan Manahan (Ms) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
1:48.82 |
Jake Burton (unat) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
1:48.83(A) |
Cristian Soratos (adi) |
Bozeman |
02/17 |
(20) |
1:48.95 |
*Brennan Munley (Mi) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
1:48.96 |
**Vincent Crisp (TxT) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
1:48.97 |
*Carter Lilly (Ia) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
1:49.03 |
Tyler Scheving (unat) |
Hemery Inv |
02/11 |
1:49.08 |
**JaQwae Ellison (TxAM) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
|
Christian Harrison (BAA) |
Boston |
02/04 |
1:49.09 |
*Charles Jones (TxT) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
1:49.20(A) |
*Clay Lambourne (UtSt) |
Mtn West Ind |
02/25 |
1:49.25 |
-Abraham Alvarado (BYU) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
1:49.26 |
-Craig Engels (Ms) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
(30) |
1:49.34 |
*George Espino (SnUt) |
Big Sky Ind |
02/25 |
|
James Gilreath (TmGrn) |
Hemery Inv |
02/11 |
1:49.35 |
-Alvaro Chavez (Ct) |
Hemery Inv |
02/11 |
1:49.39(A) |
**Ricky Faure (Wy) |
Mtn West Ind |
02/24 |
1:49.46 |
Cameron Cooper (MiHS) |
NBIN |
03/12 |
1:49.53 |
Russell Dinkins (unat) |
New York |
01/14 |
1:49.58 |
**Avery Bartlett (GaT) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
|
Hector Hernandez (unat) |
Aggie Twi |
02/18 |
1:49.60 |
**Arturo Sotomayor (UCLA) |
East-West Chall |
01/28 |
1:49.63 |
*Stanley Davis (Hamp) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
1:46.75(A) |
***Emmanuel Korir (UTEP-Ken) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/04 |
1:46.90(A) |
***Michael Saruni (UTEP-Ken) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/04 |
1:47.25 |
-Andres Arroyo (Fl-PR) |
Razorback Inv |
01/28 |
1:47.63 |
**Robert Heppenstall (WF-Can) |
Razorback Inv |
01/28 |
1:48.41 |
-Eliud Rutto (MTn-Ken) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
1:48.70 |
-Dage Minors (FP-Ber) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
1:48.74 |
-Collins Kibet (Az-Ken) |
Armory Inv |
02/04 |
1:48.84 |
*Mpho Makofane (Clem-SA) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
1:49.16 |
**Erik Martinsson (UTA-Swe) |
Aggie Inv |
01/21 |
1:49.43 |
-Sampson Laari (MTn-Gha) |
Birmingham |
01/29 |
Oversized Track: |
1:46.23 |
*Patrick Joseph (VaT) |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
1:46.42 |
*Daniel Kuhn (In) |
Meyo Inv |
02/04 |
|
-Drew Piazza (VaT) |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
1:46.44 |
*Joseph White (Gtn) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/11 |
1:46.50 |
***Emmanuel Korir (UTEP-Ken) |
Commodore Inv |
01/14 |
1:46.65 |
**Isaiah Harris (PennSt) |
McCravy Mem |
01/21 |
1:46.70 |
-Eliud Rutto (MTn-Ken) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/11 |
1:46.71 |
**Robert Heppenstall (WF-Can) |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
1:47.18 |
-Andres Arroyo (Fl-PR) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
1:47.22 |
Clayton Murphy (Nik) |
Zips Inv |
02/17 |
1:47.32 |
**Avery Bartlett (GaT) |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
1:47.33 |
*Carter Lilly (Ia) |
Meyo Inv |
02/04 |
1:47.34 |
-Blair Henderson (LSU) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/11 |
1:47.46 |
-Abraham Alvarado (BYU) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/11 |
1:47.54 |
-Craig Engels (Ms) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
1:47.76 |
-Ryan Manahan (Ms) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/11 |
1:47.95 |
-Strymar Livingston (Ks) |
McCravy Mem |
01/21 |
1:48.17 |
**Myles Marshall (Harv) |
McCravy Mem |
01/21 |
|
***Domenic Perretta (PennSt) |
SPIRE Inv |
02/11 |
1:48.23 |
-Mitch Hechsel (Mn) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
|
Drew Windle (BB) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
1:48.24 |
*Brennan Munley (Mi) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/11 |
1:48.41 |
-Sampson Laari (MTn-Gha) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/11 |
1:48.42 |
Duane Solomon (Sauc) |
Music City Chall |
02/11 |
1:48.43 |
-Zacharias Curran (Bay-GB) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
1:48.44 |
-Quamel Prince (TnSt-Guy) |
Music City Chall |
02/11 |
1:48.53 |
*Mpho Makofane (Clem-SA) |
McCravy Mem |
01/21 |
1:48.70 |
*Charles Jones (TxT) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
1:48.72 |
**JaQwae Ellison (TxAM) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
1:48.82 |
***Bryce Hoppel (Ks) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
1:48.85 |
Ryan Martin (FurmE) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
1:48.86 |
**Vincent Crisp (TxT) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
1:49.04 |
*Vincent Ciattei (VaT) |
Music City Chall |
02/11 |
1:49.10 |
*Jordan Makins (PennSt-Aus) |
SPIRE Inv |
02/11 |
1:49.17 |
*Jordan Huntoon (In) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
1:49.23 |
**Eric Brown (Wi) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
1:49.28 |
*Andres Littig (GaT) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
1:49.32 |
-Jacopo Lahbi (Al-Ita) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
1:49.34 |
**Jeramey Hampton (Ga) |
Music City Chall |
02/11 |
1:49.38 |
***Alexander Lomong (OhSt) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
|
-Luis Romero (AMC) |
Pittsburg |
02/11 |
1:49.58 |
-Patrick O’Connell (NDm) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
1:49.59 |
**Connor Ross (BYU) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/11 |
1000 METERS |
2:18.60(A) |
Clayton Murphy (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
2:19.10(A) |
Brannon Kidder (Brk) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
2:20.39(A) |
Andrew Wheating (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
2:20.40(A) |
Robby Andrews (adi) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
2:21.06 |
Casimir Loxsom (Brk) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
2:21.48 |
Edose Ibadin (Dist) |
Ocean Breeze GP |
02/18 |
2:21.51 |
Charles Jock (OTC) |
Ocean Breeze GP |
02/18 |
2:21.52 |
*Noah Kauppila (Prin) |
Hemery Inv |
02/11 |
2:21.63 |
*Vincent Ciattei (VaT) |
VaT Chall |
02/18 |
2:21.64(A) |
Drew Windle (Brk) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
(10) |
2:21.79 |
Donavan Brazier (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
2:21.91(A) |
Hans-Peter Roelle (TREug) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
2:21.96 |
*Joseph White (Gtn) |
Nittany Lion |
01/14 |
2:22.00(A) |
Brandon Lasater (ATC) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
2:22.14 |
**Isaiah Harris (PennSt) |
Nittany Lion |
01/14 |
2:22.57 |
-Paul Duffey (NEn) |
IC4A Ind |
03/05 |
2:22.58 |
Patrick Peterson (AtlTC) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
2:22.70(A) |
Edwin Herring (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
|
*Daniel Jaskowak (VaT) |
VaT Chall |
02/18 |
2:22.72 |
Drew Piazza (unat) |
Hokie Inv |
01/20 |
(20) |
2:22.86 |
-Matti Groll (BU) |
Hemery Inv |
02/11 |
2:23.01 |
*Colin Schultz (Lib) |
IC4A Ind |
03/05 |
2:23.06 |
***Domenic Perretta (PennSt) |
Nittany Lion |
01/14 |
2:23.16 |
***Diego Zarate (VaT) |
VaT Chall |
02/18 |
2:23.30 |
-Chris Hatler (Penn) |
East-West Chall |
01/28 |
2:23.31 |
**Spencer Brown (Gtn) |
Nittany Lion |
01/14 |
|
Ryan Widzgowski (NED) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
2:23.33 |
Michael Tamayo (unat) |
Hemery Inv |
02/11 |
2:23.35 |
Derek Holdsworth (Dist) |
Ocean Breeze GP |
02/18 |
2:23.66 |
Billy Looney (CPTC) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
(30) |
2:23.70 |
Shaquille Walker (Brk) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
2:23.85 |
*Patrick Gregory (Dart) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
2:24.13 |
Brandon McGorty (VaHS) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
2:24.15 |
**Marc Rienas (NEn) |
IC4A Ind |
03/05 |
2:24.16 |
Christian Harrison (BAA) |
Hemery Inv |
02/11 |
2:24.23 |
-Rob Napolitano (Col) |
East-West Chall |
01/28 |
2:24.41 |
Victor Palumbo (CPTC) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
2:24.59(A) |
Tony Clement (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
2:24.64 |
*Josh Hanna (Navy) |
IC4A Ind |
03/05 |
2:24.70 |
*Gabe Montague (Harv) |
Hemery Inv |
02/11 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
2:20.54 |
*Neil Gourley (VaT-GB) |
VaT Chall |
02/18 |
Oversized Track: |
2:22.07 |
-Joshua Thompson (OkSt) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
2:23.06 |
**Justine Kiprotich (MiSt-Ken) |
SPIRE Inv |
02/10 |
2:23.55 |
-Kain Ellis (KsSt) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
2:23.59 |
-Craig Kaiser (Buf) |
SPIRE Inv |
02/10 |
2:23.85 |
*Matthew Fayers (OkSt-GB) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
2:23.91 |
***Zach Black (IaSt) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
2:23.95 |
Eric Jenkins (Nik) |
Wash Prev |
01/14 |
2:24.05 |
***Isaac Cortes (Stan) |
Wash Prev |
01/14 |
2:24.18 |
-Christian DeLago (IaSt) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
2:24.27 |
***Ethan Donley (Ks) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
1500 METERS |
3:36.42 |
Ben Blankenship (OTC) |
Birmingham |
02/18 |
3:37.76 |
Johnny Gregorek (Asics) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:37.83 |
Kyle Merber (Hoka) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:38.04 |
Ford Palmer (Hoka) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:38.27 |
Cristian Soratos (adi) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
3:38.44 |
Eric Jenkins (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
3:39.25 |
Clayton Murphy (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
3:39.72 |
Garrett Heath (Brk) |
Birmingham |
02/18 |
3:40.13 |
Colby Alexander (Hoka) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
3:40.42 |
Robby Andrews (adi) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
(10) |
3:40.80 |
Cory Leslie (unat) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
3:40.87 |
Drew Hunter (adi) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
3:41.70 |
-Chris Hatler (Penn) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
3:42.33 |
Dan Huling (BowTC) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:42.65 |
Donn Cabral (BowTC) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:43.16 |
Steven Mangan (NED) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:43.44 |
Nick Ross (NED) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:44.12 |
Izaic Yorks (BB) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
Foreign Collegians: |
3:37.01 |
-Edward Cheserek (Or-Ken) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:42.57 |
**Liam Dee (Iona-Ire) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:42.95 |
-Sampson Laari (MTn-Gha) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
MILE |
3:52.22 |
Kyle Merber (Hoka) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:53.15 |
Johnny Gregorek (Asics) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:53.23 |
Eric Jenkins (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
3:54.23 |
Cristian Soratos (adi) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
3:54.31 |
Clayton Murphy (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
3:54.92 |
Ford Palmer (Hoka) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:55.78 |
Matthew Centrowitz (Nik) |
New Balance GP |
01/28 |
3:55.99 |
Colby Alexander (Hoka) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
3:56.80 |
Drew Hunter (adi) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
3:57.04 |
Robby Andrews (adi) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
(10) |
3:57.31 |
Ben True (unat) |
New Balance GP |
01/28 |
3:57.86 |
Cory Leslie (unat) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
3:57.99 |
Dan Huling (BowTC) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:58.09 |
-Ned Willig (Mi) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
3:58.66 |
-Brian Barraza (Hous) |
Reveille Inv |
12/10 |
3:59.15 |
-William Sheeran (Mi) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
3:59.21 |
-Chris Hatler (Penn) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
3:59.22(A) |
Ben Blankenship (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
3:59.24 |
Andy Bayer (Nik) |
Gladstein Inv |
01/20 |
3:59.30 |
-Paul Duffey (NEn) |
Hemery Inv |
02/11 |
(20) |
3:59.36 |
*Connor Mora (Mi) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
3:59.37 |
-Joel Hubbard (Syr) |
Boston |
02/04 |
3:59.49 |
Steven Mangan (NED) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:59.62 |
*Jack Keelan (Stan) |
National Inv |
01/28 |
3:59.73 |
Robby Creese (unat) |
National Inv |
01/28 |
|
**Matthew Maton (Or) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
3:59.86 |
Donn Cabral (Hoka) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
|
Nick Ross (NED) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:59.94 |
-Joshua Thompson (OkSt) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
4:00.08 |
-Ethan Homan (BU) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
(30) |
4:00.10 |
Chad Noelle (unat) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
4:00.31(A) |
Garrett Heath (Brk) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
4:00.32 |
Andrew Wheating (Nik) |
Ocean Breeze GP |
02/18 |
4:00.38(A) |
Evan Jager (BowTC) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
4:00.39 |
-Ben Saarel (Co) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
4:00.50 |
Brandon Hazouri (unat) |
Birmingham |
02/10 |
4:00.70 |
Sam Penzenstadler (unat) |
Ocean Breeze GP |
02/18 |
4:00.80 |
-Henry Wynne (Va) |
Boston |
02/04 |
4:00.97 |
DJ Principe (RIHS) |
New Balance G |
01/21 |
4:01.02 |
-Thomas Joyce (Cal) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
3:52.01 |
-Edward Cheserek (Or-Ken) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:57.39 |
-Adam Palamar (Syr-Can) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
3:58.19 |
**Liam Dee (Iona-GB) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:58.75 |
-Sampson Laari (MTn-Gha) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
3:59.90 |
***Josh Kerr (NM-GB) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
4:00.09 |
*Sean Tobin (Ms-Ire) |
Razorback Inv |
01/28 |
4:00.10 |
*Neil Gourley (VaT-GB) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
4:01.02 |
**Jonah Koech (UTEP-Ken) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
Oversized Track: |
3:56.55 |
Evan Jager (BowTC) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
|
Lopez Lomong (BowTC) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
3:56.89 |
-Joshua Thompson (OkSt) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
3:58.34 |
**Matthew Maton (Or) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
3:58.47 |
-Thomas Joyce (Cal) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
3:58.53 |
*Matthew Fayers (OkSt-GB) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
3:58.78 |
-Tim Gorman (Or) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
3:58.96 |
*Colby Gilbert (Wa) |
Wash Prev |
01/14 |
3:59.54 |
**Justyn Knight (Syr-Can) |
Washington Inv |
01/28 |
3:59.55 |
**Cole Rockhold (CoSt) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
3:59.61 |
Andrew Wheating (Nik) |
Washington Inv |
01/28 |
3:59.68 |
Brannon Kidder (BB) |
Washington Inv |
01/28 |
3:59.98 |
-Craig Nowak (OkSt) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
4:00.37 |
***Kyle Mau (In) |
Meyo Inv |
02/04 |
4:00.47 |
-Trevor Gilley (Ms) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
4:00.72 |
*Jack Bruce (Ar-Aus) |
Vanderbilt Inv |
01/21 |
4:00.81 |
*Andy Trouard (NnAz) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
4:01.02 |
***Austin Tamagno (Or) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
3000 METERS |
7:40.80 |
Ryan Hill (BowTC) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
7:40.96 |
Ben True (Sauc) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
7:42.39 |
Paul Chelimo (USAr) |
New Balance GP |
01/28 |
7:44.26 |
Eric Jenkins (Nik) |
New Balance GP |
01/28 |
7:45.28 |
Garrett Heath (Brk) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
7:45.69 |
Matthew Centrowitz (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
7:49.08 |
Ben Blankenship (OTC) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
7:49.39 |
Kyle Merber (Hoka) |
East-West Chall |
01/28 |
7:49.46 |
Morgan Pearson (361) |
Armory Inv |
02/04 |
7:49.93 |
Johnny Gregorek (Asics) |
East-West Chall |
01/28 |
(10) |
7:51.90 |
Drew Hunter (adi) |
Armory Inv |
02/04 |
7:52.07 |
Caleb Hoover (AsicsFE) |
USATFNE |
02/19 |
7:52.27 |
Daniel Winn (BAA) |
Armory Inv |
02/04 |
7:52.49 |
Travis Mahoney (Hoka) |
Armory Inv |
02/04 |
7:53.03 |
Andy Bayer (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
7:54.05 |
Brian Shrader (unat) |
New Balance GP |
01/28 |
7:54.62 |
Tabor Stevens (AsicsFE) |
USATFNE |
02/19 |
7:54.77 |
-MJ Erb (Ms) |
Razorback Inv |
01/28 |
7:55.05 |
Riley Masters (unat) |
Camel City Inv |
02/04 |
7:56.17 |
Tomas Cotter (AsicsFE) |
USATFNE |
02/19 |
(20) |
7:56.88 |
**Sydney Gidabuday (Adams) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/11 |
7:57.32 |
*Aaron Baumgarten (Mi) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
7:57.34 |
-Erik Peterson (Butler) |
Gladstein Inv |
01/20 |
7:57.65 |
Ford Palmer (Hoka) |
East-West Chall |
01/28 |
7:58.04 |
Jordan Mann (unat) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
7:58.15 |
-Colin Bennie (Syr) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
7:58.17 |
Izaic Yorks (BB) |
USATFNE |
02/19 |
7:58.40 |
Brian Doyle (unat) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
7:58.90 |
**Joe Klecker (Co) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
7:59.11 |
Evan Jager (BowTC) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
(30) |
7:59.26 |
Thomas Curtin (Sauc) |
USATFNE |
02/19 |
7:59.41 |
*Colby Gilbert (Wa) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
7:59.89 |
**Cole Rockhold (CoSt) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
8:00.32 |
Lopez Lomong (BowTC) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
8:00.52 |
Woody Kincaid (BowTC) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
8:00.69 |
-Brian Barraza (Hous) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
8:00.75 |
Chris Derrick (BowTC) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
8:00.97 |
Ben Rainero (unat) |
Staten Island |
02/10 |
8:01.34 |
Donn Cabral (Hoka) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
8:01.93 |
**John Dressel (Co) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
7:46.85 |
-Edward Cheserek (Or-Ken) |
East-West Chall |
01/28 |
7:51.19 |
*Morgan McDonald (Wi-Aus) |
Armory Inv |
02/04 |
7:56.21 |
**Justyn Knight (Syr-Can) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
7:57.19 |
-Marc Scott (Tulsa-GB) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
7:57.49 |
**Vincent Kiprop (MoSn-Ken) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/11 |
7:57.67 |
**Iliass Aouani (Syr-Ita) |
Terrier Inv |
01/28 |
7:59.92 |
-Amon Terer (Campb-Ken) |
Camel City Inv |
02/04 |
Oversized Track: |
7:45.71 |
*Colby Gilbert (Wa) |
Washington Inv |
01/28 |
7:47.57 |
-Marc Scott (Tulsa-GB) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
7:47.82 |
**Justyn Knight (Syr-Can) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
7:49.52 |
Martin Hehir (unat) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
7:49.76 |
**Clayton Young (BYU) |
Washington Inv |
01/28 |
7:51.20 |
*Jack Keelan (Stan) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
7:51.21 |
-Erik Peterson (Butler) |
Meyo Inv |
02/04 |
7:51.43 |
**Joe Klecker (Co) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
7:51.44 |
**John Dressel (Co) |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
7:51.51 |
*Scott Carpenter (Gtn) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
7:52.10 |
**Garrett Corcoran (Cal) |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
7:52.51 |
**Matthew Maton (Or) |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
7:53.23 |
Thomas Ratcliffe (unat) |
Washington Inv |
01/28 |
7:53.60 |
-Brian Barraza (Hous) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
7:53.74 |
-Ben Saarel (Co) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
7:54.34 |
Collin Leibold (Strava) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
7:54.84 |
Woody Kincaid (BowTC) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
7:55.44 |
David Elliott (unat) |
Washington Inv |
01/28 |
7:55.49 |
Hillary Bor (USAr) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
7:55.68 |
*Zach Perrin (Co) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
7:56.48 |
-Jefferson Abbey (CoSt) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
7:57.11 |
-Willy Fink (EnMi) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
7:58.14 |
-Troy Fraley (Gonz) |
Washington Inv |
01/28 |
7:58.22 |
*Jack Bruce (Ar-Aus) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
7:58.58 |
***Robert Brandt (Cal) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
7:58.81 |
**Rory Linkletter (BYU) |
Washington Inv |
01/28 |
7:59.17 |
*Jonathan Harper (BYU) |
Washington Inv |
01/28 |
7:59.67 |
-Dylan Blankenbaker (Ok) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
8:00.07 |
*Troy Reeder (Furm) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
8:00.84 |
*Hassan Abdi (OkSt) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
8:01.19 |
Craig Lutz (Hoka) |
Wash Prev |
01/14 |
8:01.87 |
-Adam Palamar (Syr-Can) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
8:01.90 |
-CJ Albertson (AzSt) |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
2 MILE |
8:11.33 |
Ben True (Sauc) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
8:11.56 |
Ryan Hill (BowTC) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
8:19.61 |
Garrett Heath (Brk) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
8:21.07 |
Matthew Centrowitz (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
8:26.17 |
Morgan Pearson (361) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
8:27.10 |
Ben Blankenship (OTC) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
8:28.53(A) |
Paul Chelimo (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
8:30.42 |
Andy Bayer (Nik) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
8:35.45 |
Brian Shrader (Sauc) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
8:38.60 |
Donn Cabral (Hoka) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
(10) |
8:38.66(A) |
Woody Kincaid (BowTC) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
8:39.54(A) |
Hillary Bor (USAr) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
8:41.41(A) |
Riley Masters (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
8:42.97(A) |
Caleb Hoover (AsicsFE) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
8:43.08(A) |
Mason Ferlic (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
8:45.00(A) |
Tabor Stevens (AsicsFE) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
5000 METERS |
13:05.85 |
Eric Jenkins (Nik) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
13:06.74 |
Ben True (Sauc) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
13:07.61 |
Ryan Hill (BowTC) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
13:12.22 |
Woody Kincaid (BowTC) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
13:12.27 |
Lopez Lomong (BowTC) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
13:19.35 |
Chris Derrick (BowTC) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
13:42.32 |
Mason Ferlic (Nik) |
Birmingham |
02/18 |
13:45.37 |
-Zach Herriott (Va) |
Boston |
02/04 |
13:47.22 |
Tommy Curtin (unat) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
13:47.84 |
**John Dressel (Co) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
(10) |
13:49.83 |
-Erik Peterson (Butler) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
13:51.73 |
-MJ Erb (Ms) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
13:53.93 |
**Tyler Day (NnAz) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
13:54.39 |
**Chase Weaverling (Va) |
Boston |
02/04 |
13:54.57 |
Louis Serafini (Heartb) |
Hemery Inv |
02/11 |
13:55.37 |
*Grant Fischer (CoSt) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
13:56.03 |
*Brent Demarest (Va) |
Boston |
02/04 |
13:56.74 |
-Jerrell Mock (CoSt) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
13:57.75 |
Matt Fischer (BAA) |
Hemery Inv |
02/11 |
13:59.04 |
***Bryce Millar (In) |
Hoosier Open |
12/09 |
(20) |
14:00.16 |
*Scott Carpenter (Gtn) |
Hoosier Open |
12/09 |
14:00.95 |
*Jonathan Green (Gtn) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
14:01.99 |
-Willy Fink (EnMi) |
Hoosier Open |
12/09 |
14:02.01 |
**Sydney Gidabuday (Adams) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/09 |
14:02.09 |
Nicholas Filippazzo (unat) |
Hemery Inv |
02/11 |
14:05.17 |
**Zach Panning (GVal) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/09 |
14:08.57 |
***Paul Luevano (BU) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
14:08.68 |
Austin Steagall (unat) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/10 |
Foreign Collegians: |
13:38.87 |
*Marc Scott (Tulsa-GB) |
Hoosier Open |
12/09 |
13:41.20 |
-Edward Cheserek (Or-Ken) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
13:42.42 |
**Vincent Kiprop (MoSn-Ken) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/09 |
13:47.01 |
-Amon Terer (Campb-Ken) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
13:48.36 |
*Alfred Chelanga (Al-Ken) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
13:57.21 |
-James Ngandu (Tif-Ken) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/09 |
13:57.62 |
**Rory Linkletter (BYU-Can) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
14:04.51 |
***Jacob Choge (MTn-Ken) |
Boston LC |
02/26 |
14:06.43 |
-Hugh Armstrong (Prov-Ire) |
Boston |
12/03 |
14:08.28 |
*Matthew Baxter (NnAz-NZ) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
Oversized Track: |
13:32.59 |
-Edward Cheserek (Or-Ken) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
13:34.85 |
*Colby Gilbert (Wa) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
13:40.90 |
-Erik Peterson (Butler) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
13:42.57 |
**John Dressel (Co) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
13:42.78 |
-Amon Terer (Campb-Ken) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:43.55 |
-MJ Erb (Ms) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:44.27 |
*Matthew Baxter (NnAz-NZ) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:44.65 |
-Jerrell Mock (CoSt) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
13:45.25 |
**Clayton Young (BYU) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:45.73 |
*Jonathan Green (Gtn) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:46.58 |
*Grant Fischer (CoSt) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
13:47.57 |
-Alex Short (SF-GB) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
13:48.12 |
*Alfred Chelanga (Al-Ken) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:49.00 |
**Rory Linkletter (BYU-Can) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:49.53 |
**Tyler Day (NnAz) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:49.69 |
Dan Huling (Nik) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
13:50.24 |
-CJ Albertson (AzSt) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:50.27 |
**Justyn Knight (Syr-Can) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
13:50.74 |
**Antony Kosgei (UTEP-Ken) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
13:51.69 |
***Tanner Anderson (Or) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
13:51.87 |
**Fred Huxham (Wa) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
13:51.93 |
-Colin Bennie (Syr) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:52.26 |
-George Parsons (NCSt) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
13:52.49 |
***Amon Kemboi (Campb-Ken) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:54.81 |
*Jonathan Harper (BYU) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:54.88 |
-Ian LaMere (WiPl) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:55.27 |
-Reed Fischer (Drake) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:56.15 |
**Joe Klecker (Co) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
13:56.93 |
**Jacob Bilvado (AF) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
13:57.08 |
***Jaret Carpenter (Pur) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:57.43 |
**Obsa Ali (Mn) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:57.76 |
**Iliass Aouani (Syr-Ita) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
13:57.80 |
**Ryan Forsyth (Co) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
13:58.17 |
*Miguel Bautista (TxT) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:59.54 |
*Andrew Ronoh (Ar-Ken) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
13:59.72 |
-Antibahs Kosgei (Al-Ken) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
14:01.32 |
*Jake Leingang (NDSt) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
14:02.23 |
**Zach Panning (GVal) |
Allendale |
12/02 |
14:03.09 |
-Kyle Masterson (Adams) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
14:03.11 |
***Collin Burke (UCLA) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
14:03.84 |
Dan Schubert (unat) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
14:03.95 |
-Dominik Notz (AkA-Ger) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
14:04.01 |
*Jeff Thies (Port) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
14:04.38 |
**Timothy McGowan (PennSt) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
14:04.44 |
*Morgan McDonald (Wi-Aus) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
14:05.08 |
***Robert Brandt (Cal) |
Washington Inv |
01/27 |
14:06.25 |
-Jason Crist (In) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
14:06.50 |
*Chris May (GVal) |
Allendale |
12/02 |
14:06.73 |
*Jeremy Coughler (In-Can) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
14:06.82 |
*Aaron Baumgarten (Mi) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
14:07.19 |
-Joel Reichow (SDSt) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
14:07.33 |
*Jacob Thomson (Ky) |
Iowa St Cl |
02/10 |
14:07.68 |
***Miler Haller (Boise) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
14:07.85 |
-Malachy Schrobilgen (Wi) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
14:08.27 |
*Andrew Johnston (AF) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
14:08.83 |
-Tim Ball (Port) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
14:09.08 |
-Nicolas Montanez (BYU) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
14:09.24 |
***Peter Seufer (VaT) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
14:09.40 |
**Sam Levora (WaSt) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
14:09.91 |
*Eric Aldritt (Ok) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
55m HURDLES |
7.31(A) |
-Jordan Charles (Wy) |
Laramie |
12/09 |
60m HURDLES |
7.51(A) |
Aries Merritt (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
7.54(A) |
Aleec Harris (adi) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
7.58 |
***Grant Holloway (Fl) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
7.59(A) |
Jarret Eaton (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
7.61 |
Spencer Adams (unat) |
Millrose G |
02/11 |
|
**Chad Zallow (Young) |
Armory Inv |
02/03 |
7.63 |
**Michael Dickson (NCAT) |
Camel City Inv |
02/04 |
|
-Aaron Mallett (Ia) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
7.65 |
-Freddie Crittenden (Syr) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
7.66 |
Dondre Echols (unat) |
Metz |
02/12 |
(10) |
7.69 |
-Nick Anderson (Ky) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
(A) |
Chris Caldwell (unat) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/03 |
|
-David Kendziera (Il) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
7.70 |
Terrence Somerville (unat) |
Montreal |
02/18 |
7.71 |
*Ashtyn Davis (Cal) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
(A) |
Maxmilian Hairston (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
7.72(A) |
***Braxton Canady (Or) |
Kirby Inv |
02/11 |
7.73 |
Cameron Hall (unat) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/10 |
|
*Marquis Morris (USC) |
Razorback Inv |
01/28 |
7.74 |
**Amere Lattin (Hous) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
(20) |
|
-Nate Pozolinski (WiM) |
Iowa City |
02/18 |
(A) |
*Jamiel Trimble (AF) |
Mtn West Ind |
02/25 |
7.75 |
*Angelo Goss (Al) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
|
-Devon Williams (Ga) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
7.76(A) |
Ryan Fontenot (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
(A) |
Logan Taylor (unat) |
Albuquerque |
01/21 |
7.77(A) |
Brendan Ames (unat) |
Golden |
02/18 |
|
-Marshawn Scott (Limest) |
Conf Carolina Ind |
02/19 |
7.78 |
*Spencer Dunkerley-Offor (Tx) |
McCravy Mem |
01/21 |
|
Marcus Maxey (USAr) |
Frisco |
02/09 |
(30) |
|
-Jon Rus (NnIa) |
Missouri Val Ind |
02/25 |
7.80 |
*Davon Anderson (Ar) |
Razorback Inv |
01/28 |
(A) |
-Jordan Charles (Wy) |
Mtn West Ind |
02/25 |
|
*Isaiah Moore (SC) |
Vanderbilt Inv |
01/21 |
7.81 |
*Antoine Lloyd (Nb) |
Lincoln |
12/10 |
|
Patrick Prince (UTSA) |
Fastrack LC |
02/25 |
7.82 |
**Chris Douglas (Ia) |
Iowa City |
02/18 |
|
-Marcus Neely (InSt) |
Missouri Val Ind |
02/26 |
|
Joshua Thompson (unat) |
Bayou Bengal |
02/03 |
7.83 |
-Todd Townsend (NCAT) |
Pollock Inv |
01/27 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
7.72 |
*Ruebin Walters (Al-Tri) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
7.77(A) |
**Shakiel Chattoo (Azusa-Jam) |
Albuquerque |
01/21 |
7.81 |
**Rami Gharsalli (Nwood-Tun) |
GLIAC Ind |
02/26 |
4 x 200 |
1:25.56 |
USA Armory |
Armory Inv |
02/04 |
1:26.45 |
NYC All-Stars |
Armory Inv |
02/04 |
� |
4 x 400 |
3:02.52 |
Texas A&M |
Razorback Inv |
01/28 |
3:03.52 |
Florida |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
3:04.88 |
Arkansas |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
3:04.95 |
Texas |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
3:05.49 |
Texas Tech |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
3:05.53 |
LSU |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
3:05.57(A) |
USC |
New Mexico Cl |
02/04 |
3:05.60 |
Iowa |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
3:06.06 |
Alabama |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
3:06.08 |
Baylor |
Thomas Inv |
02/04 |
(10) |
3:06.30 |
Tennessee |
Razorback Inv |
01/28 |
3:07.15 |
Clemson |
Thomas Inv |
02/04 |
3:07.23 |
Utah State |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
3:07.43 |
Penn State |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
3:07.63 |
TCU |
Thomas Inv |
02/04 |
3:07.82 |
Kansas |
Husker Inv |
02/04 |
3:07.84 |
Nebraska |
Lincoln |
01/28 |
3:07.85 |
Purdue |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
3:08.06 |
Mississippi State |
Razorback Inv |
01/28 |
3:08.32 |
Iowa State |
Husker Inv |
02/04 |
(20) |
3:08.49 |
Albany |
Boston |
02/04 |
3:08.76 |
St. Augustine’s |
NCAA II Ind |
03/11 |
3:09.17(A) |
Arizona |
Kirby Inv |
02/11 |
3:09.26 |
Air Force |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
3:09.29 |
North Carolina |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
3:09.43(A) |
Arizona State |
Kirby Inv |
02/11 |
3:09.73 |
Track Station |
Reveille Inv |
12/10 |
3:09.78 |
George Mason |
Boston |
02/04 |
3:09.95 |
Houston |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
3:10.11 |
South Plains |
Thomas Inv |
02/04 |
(30) |
3:10.35(A) |
New Mexico |
Mtn West Ind |
02/25 |
3:10.40 |
Auburn |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
3:10.45(A) |
UTEP |
Albuquerque |
01/21 |
3:10.49 |
Illinois |
Husker Inv |
02/04 |
3:10.64 |
Indiana |
Gladstein Inv |
01/21 |
3:10.71 |
Georgia |
Razorback Inv |
01/28 |
3:10.84 |
Heats: I1. Harvard |
IC4A Ind |
03/05 |
Oversized Track: |
3:02.39 |
Texas A&M |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
3:02.73 |
Florida |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
3:02.92 |
Alabama |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
3:04.80 |
Penn State |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
3:04.93 |
Iowa |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
3:05.45 |
LSU |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
3:05.57 |
Kansas |
Wilson Inv |
02/18 |
3:05.61 |
Iowa State |
Wilson Inv |
02/18 |
3:06.06 |
Nebraska |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
3:06.07 |
Mississippi State |
Wilson Inv |
02/18 |
3:06.63 |
Purdue |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
3:06.79 |
Minnesota |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
3:06.84 |
TCU |
Wilson Inv |
02/18 |
3:07.02 |
Illinois |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
3:07.99 |
George Mason |
SPIRE Inv |
02/11 |
3:08.42 |
Rutgers |
SPIRE Inv |
02/11 |
3:08.51 |
Auburn |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
3:08.71 |
Hinds CC |
JUCO Ind |
03/04 |
3:09.17 |
Western Kentucky |
Commodore Inv |
01/14 |
3:09.38 |
Arizona State |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
3:09.80 |
Stanford |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
3:09.91 |
Ohio State |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
3:10.45 |
Barton County |
JUCO Ind |
03/04 |
3:10.50 |
Indiana |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
3:10.62 |
Buffalo |
SPIRE Inv |
02/11 |
3:10.88 |
BYU |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
3:10.90 |
Pitt |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
4 x 800 |
7:22.92 |
District Track Club |
Armory Inv |
02/04 |
7:23.15 |
Main Street Elite |
Armory Inv |
02/04 |
7:24.31 |
Hoka NJNY |
Armory Inv |
02/04 |
7:27.12 |
Connecticut |
IC4A Ind |
03/05 |
7:28.72 |
Rutgers |
IC4A Ind |
03/05 |
7:31.30 |
American |
Patriot Ind |
02/19 |
7:31.79 |
Duke |
Armory Inv |
02/04 |
7:32.73 |
Villanova |
Big East Ind |
02/25 |
7:32.95 |
Indiana |
Gladstein Inv |
01/21 |
Oversized Track: |
7:37.97 |
Cardinal Stritch |
NAIA Ind |
03/04 |
DISTANCE MEDLEY |
9:30.86 |
Oregon |
East-West Chall |
01/27 |
9:31.32 |
Ole Miss |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
9:33.35 |
Virginia Tech |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
9:33.42 |
Georgetown |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
9:33.93 |
Oklahoma State |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
9:34.15 |
Stanford |
National Inv |
01/27 |
9:34.17 |
Indiana |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
9:34.52 |
Middle Tennessee State |
National Inv |
01/27 |
9:35.27 |
Hoka-NJNY |
East-West Chall |
01/27 |
9:36.22 |
LSU |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
(10) |
9:37.78 |
Arkansas |
UCS Inv |
02/18 |
9:37.90 |
Villanova |
UCS Inv |
02/18 |
9:38.83(A) |
New Mexico |
Mtn West Ind |
02/24 |
9:39.88 |
Northeastern |
Boston |
02/03 |
9:40.15 |
Adams State |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
|
Western Oregon |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
9:40.59 |
Penn State |
National Inv |
01/27 |
9:41.11 |
Minnesota |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
9:41.23 |
Boston U |
Boston |
02/03 |
9:41.71 |
Connecticut |
East-West Chall |
01/27 |
(20) |
9:42.61 |
CSU-Pueblo |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
9:42.88 |
UCLA |
East-West Chall |
01/27 |
9:43.22 |
Penn |
East-West Chall |
01/27 |
9:43.91 |
Southern Indiana |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
9:45.66 |
TAMU-Commerce |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
9:46.12 |
Central Connecticut |
Hemery Inv |
02/10 |
9:46.77 |
Columbia |
East-West Chall |
01/27 |
9:46.95 |
Middlebury |
Hemery Inv |
02/10 |
9:47.00 |
Ashland |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
9:47.93 |
Colorado Mines |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
(30) |
9:48.87 |
American International |
Boston |
02/03 |
9:49.24(A) |
Utah State |
Mtn West Ind |
02/24 |
9:49.74 |
Bates |
Hemery Inv |
02/10 |
9:49.83(A) |
Colorado State |
Mtn West Ind |
02/24 |
Oversized Track: |
9:28.14 |
Indiana |
Wilson Inv |
02/18 |
9:28.72 |
Stanford |
Wilson Inv |
02/18 |
9:28.83 |
Oklahoma State |
Wilson Inv |
02/18 |
9:30.48 |
Minnesota |
Wilson Inv |
02/18 |
9:31.05 |
Virginia Tech |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
9:31.13 |
UTEP |
Music City Chall |
02/10 |
9:31.26 |
Georgetown |
Wilson Inv |
02/18 |
9:31.66 |
LSU |
Wilson Inv |
02/18 |
9:31.68 |
BYU |
Wilson Inv |
02/18 |
9:32.13 |
Michigan |
Wilson Inv |
02/18 |
9:33.39 |
Florida State |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
9:33.61 |
Arkansas |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
9:34.11 |
Cal |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
9:36.15 |
Notre Dame |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
9:37.56 |
Northeastern |
Wilson Inv |
02/18 |
9:37.90 |
UCLA |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
9:40.26 |
Georgia |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
9:40.34 |
Syracuse |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
9:40.63 |
Kentucky |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
9:40.85 |
Clemson |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
9:41.69 |
Michigan State |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
9:42.45 |
Wisconsin |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
9:44.07 |
Iowa |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
9:44.70 |
Georgia Tech |
Music City Chall |
02/10 |
9:45.32 |
NC State |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
9:46.31 |
Duke |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
9:46.81 |
Alabama |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
9:46.90 |
Cardinal Stritch |
Allendale |
02/11 |
9:47.43 |
Texas A&M |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
9:47.44 |
Kansas |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
9:47.46 |
Illinois |
Big Ten Ind |
02/24 |
9:48.39 |
Atlanta Track Club |
Music City Chall |
02/10 |
9:48.48 |
Southern Utah |
Washington Inv |
01/27 |
9:49.00 |
Iowa State |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
9:49.09 |
Virginia |
ACC Ind |
02/23 |
9:49.49 |
Grand Valley State |
Allendale |
02/11 |
9:49.78 |
Washington State |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
HIGH JUMP |
2.31 |
7-7 |
Erik Kynard (Jord) |
Birmingham |
02/18 |
2.30 |
7-6½ |
Jacorian Duffield (Nik) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
2.27 |
7-5¼ |
*Randall Cunningham (USC) |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
2.26 |
7-5 |
Bradley Adkins (unat) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/03 |
|
*Trey Culver (TxT) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
|
-Kyle Landon (SnIl) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
2.25 |
7-4½ |
Allex Austin (TBB) |
New Balance GP |
01/28 |
2.24 |
7-4¼ |
*Dakarai Hightower (Doane) |
Crete |
01/07 |
|
Deante Kemper (unat) |
Mountain T Inv |
02/04 |
2.23 |
7-3¾ |
**Keenon Laine (Ga) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
(10) |
2.22 |
7-3¼ |
***Darius Carbin (Ga) |
Razorback Inv |
01/27 |
|
Kris Kornegay-Gober (unat) |
Pollock Inv |
01/28 |
|
-Ken LeGassey (Ar) |
Arkansas Qual |
02/17 |
|
-Mikel Smith (StMart) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
2.21 |
7-3 |
-Zachary Blackham (BYU) |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
|
***Michael Burke (UCLA) |
East-West Chall |
01/28 |
|
-Julian Harvey (SnIlE) |
Ohio Val Ind |
02/24 |
|
Jeron Robinson (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
|
***Justice Summerset (Az) |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
2.20 |
7-2½ |
**Charles Brown (TxT) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/03 |
(20) |
|
-Matthew Campbell (Alb) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
|
**Bobby Harris (NFl) |
Winston-Salem |
12/03 |
|
Benjamin Kirkwood (SBTC) |
Washington Inv |
01/28 |
|
***Darryl Sullivan (Tn) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
2.19 |
7-2¼ |
**Isaiah Kyle (Wingate) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
2.18 |
7-1¾ |
*Jerin Allen (Louis) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
|
Montez Blair (unat) |
London |
02/01 |
|
**Tequan Claitt (EnKy) |
Ohio Val Ind |
02/24 |
|
**Cameron Hart (EnMi) |
MAC Ind |
02/25 |
|
*Javen Reeves (Louis) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
(30) |
|
*Jonathan Wells (Il) |
Champaign |
01/14 |
|
*Tye Williams (SC) |
Vanderbilt Inv |
01/20 |
2.17 |
7-1½ |
**Treyton Harris (In) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
|
**Myles Pringle (Ash) |
Kent |
12/10 |
|
**Rodney Ruffin (SELa) |
Bayou Bengal |
02/03 |
|
**Jordan Wesner (Mem) |
American Ind |
02/25 |
2.16 |
7-1 |
*Alex Bloom (Cinc) |
American Ind |
02/24 |
|
*Keyth Fightmaster (Samf) |
SoCon Ind |
02/25 |
|
Isaac Jean-Paul (unat) |
Boston |
02/04 |
|
Darius Purcell (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
(40) |
|
**Curtis Richardson (Akr) |
National Inv |
01/28 |
|
Roland Sales (unat) |
Frisco |
02/10 |
|
**Cody Stine (Akr) |
National Inv |
01/28 |
|
**Hunter Weeks (GVal) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
|
***Dean White (Ok) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
|
-Ed’Ricus Williams (FlSt) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
Foreign Collegians: |
2.25 |
7-4½ |
***Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) |
Clemson |
01/07 |
2.24 |
7-4¼ |
*Christoff Bryan (KsSt-Jam) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
2.22 |
7-3¼ |
-Damar Robinson (Louis-Jam) |
Kentucky Inv |
01/14 |
2.17 |
7-1½ |
*Paul Galas (In-Can) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
|
**Jah-Nhai Perinchief (IaCCC-Ber) |
Mankato |
01/07 |
|
**Tiaan Steenkamp (ArSt-SA) |
Sun Belt Ind |
02/21 |
2.16 |
7-1 |
*Tim Duckworth (Ky-GB) |
Lincoln |
02/03 |
POLE VAULT |
5.85(A) |
19-2¼ |
Sam Kendricks (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
5.70 |
18-8¼ |
Andrew Irwin (unat) |
Arkansas Qual |
02/17 |
|
***Chris Nilsen (SD) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
(A) |
Victor Weirich (unat) |
Air Force Inv |
01/21 |
5.66 |
18-6¾ |
**Deakin Volz (VaT) |
VaT Chall |
02/18 |
5.65(A) |
18-6½ |
Logan Cunningham (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
(A) |
-Kyle Pater (AF) |
Mtn West Ind |
02/25 |
(A) |
Chris Pillow (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
5.60 |
18-4½ |
Jeffrey Coover (unat) |
Cedar Falls |
01/27 |
(A) |
Scott Houston (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
(10) |
5.55(A) |
18-2½ |
Mike Arnold (Nik) |
PV Summit |
01/13 |
(A) |
Robert Babits (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
(A) |
Chase Brannon (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
|
*Audie Wyatt (TxAM) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
5.54 |
18-2 |
-Jake Albright (Ks) |
McCravy Mem |
01/21 |
5.51 |
18-1 |
Levi Keller (CNW) |
Washington Inv |
01/28 |
|
*Devin King (SELa) |
Southland Ind |
02/23 |
|
**Matthew Ludwig (Akr) |
Zips Inv |
02/17 |
5.50 |
18-½ |
*Tim Ehrhardt (MiSt) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
|
**Barrett Poth (Tx) |
Husky Cl |
02/11 |
(20) |
|
-Nate Richartz (NDm) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/10 |
(A) |
Cale Simmons (unat) |
Air Force Inv |
01/21 |
|
Drew Volz (unat) |
Bloomington |
02/10 |
5.47 |
17-11¼ |
**Paulo Benavides (Ks) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
|
**Chase Smith (Wa) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
5.46 |
17-11 |
-Nick Maestretti (Ks) |
Arkansas Qual |
02/17 |
|
*Tray Oates (Samf) |
Birmingham |
02/10 |
|
*Luke Winder (NCC) |
Naperville |
01/20 |
5.45(A) |
17-10½ |
*Scott Marshall (GCan) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
|
-Nick Meyer (Ks) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
(30) |
|
Jeffrey Rodriguez (unat) |
Frisco |
02/11 |
(A) |
-Cole Walsh (Or) |
Kirby Inv |
02/10 |
(A) |
Jack Whitt (unat) |
PV Summit |
01/13 |
5.42 |
17-9¼ |
*August Kiles (Prin) |
Staten Island |
02/10 |
5.41 |
17-9 |
**Antonio Ruiz (SFA) |
Southland Ind |
02/23 |
|
-Noah Zorsky (WnCo) |
Golden |
01/28 |
5.40 |
17-8½ |
-Steven Cahoy (Nb) |
Husker Inv |
02/03 |
|
*Aaron Owens (Fl) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
|
*Harrison Williams (Stan) |
Wash Prev |
01/14 |
5.38 |
17-7¾ |
**Will Herrscher (Al) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
5.60 |
18-4½ |
*Adrian Valles (Cinc-Spa) |
American Ind |
02/24 |
5.55 |
18-2½ |
*Torben Laidig (VaT-Ger) |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
5.46 |
17-11 |
**Hussain Alhizam (Ks-KSA) |
Arkansas Qual |
02/17 |
LONG JUMP |
8.17 |
26-9¾ |
-Julian Harvey (SnIlE) |
Ohio Val Ind |
02/24 |
8.05 |
26-5 |
***Grant Holloway (Fl) |
Hokie Inv |
01/21 |
8.04 |
26-4½ |
*KeAndre Bates (Fl) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
8.01 |
26-3½ |
*Damarcus Simpson (Or) |
East-West Chall |
01/28 |
7.94 |
26-¾ |
Andre Dorsey (unat) |
Music City Chall |
02/11 |
7.93(A) |
26-¼ |
La’Derrick Ward (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
|
*Travonn White (Ar) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
7.89 |
25-10¾ |
**Charles Brown (TxT) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/24 |
(A) |
*Terrell McClain (Akr) |
Kirby Inv |
02/10 |
|
*Will Williams (TxAM) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
(10) |
7.86 |
25-9½ |
**O’Shea Wilson (Ia) |
Iowa City |
01/14 |
7.83 |
25-8¼ |
**Steffin McCarter (Tx) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
|
-Devon Williams (Ga) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
7.81 |
25-7½ |
Lutalo Boyce (unat) |
Frisco |
02/09 |
|
-Marquise Corbett (Tif) |
GLIAC Ind |
02/26 |
(A) |
Melvin Echard (Altis) |
Kirby Inv |
02/10 |
7.80(A) |
25-7¼ |
-Austin Hazel (UCLA) |
Kirby Inv |
02/10 |
7.79 |
25-6¾ |
**Chris McBride (Clem) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/10 |
7.78 |
25-6¼ |
-Ventavius Sears (WnKy) |
Commodore Inv |
01/13 |
|
*Hunter Veith (Wich) |
Missouri Val Ind |
02/25 |
(20) |
7.76(A) |
25-5½ |
Brendan Ames (unat) |
Golden |
02/18 |
7.74 |
25-4¾ |
*Eric Sloan (USC) |
McCravy Mem |
01/20 |
7.73 |
25-4½ |
Jarvis Gotch (unat) |
Houston Inv |
01/28 |
|
-Kareem Nicholas (TnSt) |
Ohio Val Ind |
02/24 |
7.72 |
25-4 |
Jeffrey Henderson (Nik) |
Birmingham |
02/18 |
|
Carlton Lavong (unat) |
Princeton |
02/19 |
7.71 |
25-3½ |
***Justin Hall (TxT) |
Aggie Inv |
01/21 |
|
**Treyton Harris (In) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
7.70 |
25-3¼ |
**Kemonie Briggs (LBSt) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
7.67 |
25-2 |
***Rayvon Grey (LSU) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
(30) |
|
**Trumaine Jefferson (Hous) |
Houston Inv |
01/28 |
|
*Davion McManis (EnIl) |
Ohio Val Ind |
02/24 |
|
*Dominic Smallwood (USC) |
MPSF Ind |
02/24 |
7.66(A) |
25-1¾ |
Kendall Spencer (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
|
*Isaiah Thomas (GVal) |
Allendale |
01/28 |
7.64 |
25-¾ |
***Jared Kerr (Hous) |
American Ind |
02/24 |
7.63 |
25-½ |
***Harrison Schrage (Ar) |
Arkansas Qual |
02/17 |
7.62 |
25-0 |
-Kyle Darrow (NEn) |
Boston |
12/03 |
|
***Keshun McGee (EnWa) |
Big Sky Ind |
02/25 |
|
**Rodney Ruffin (SELa) |
Lake Charles |
01/28 |
(40) |
|
-Jerry Williams (WiSP) |
WIAC Ind |
02/25 |
Foreign Collegians: |
7.86(A) |
25-9½ |
**Jacob Fincham-Dukes (OkSt-GB) |
Kirby Inv |
02/10 |
7.83 |
25-8¼ |
-Andreas Trajkovski (Ar-Den) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
7.80 |
25-7¼ |
*Tim Duckworth (Ky-GB) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
|
***Laquarn Nairn (SPlBah) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
7.69(A) |
25-2¾ |
**Charles Greaves (AMK-Bar) |
Lone Star Ind |
02/19 |
|
**Travis Riley (WnTx-Jam) |
Pittsburg |
01/28 |
7.68 |
25-2½ |
*Fred Dorsey (Ky-VI) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
7.66 |
25-1¾ |
*Sedeekie Edie (Linc-Jam) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/09 |
TRIPLE JUMP |
17.10i!(A) |
56-1¼ |
Chris Carter (Rabb) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
16.99(A) |
55-9 |
Donald Scott (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
16.91(A) |
55-5¾ |
Joshua Honeycutt (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
16.81 |
55-2 |
*KeAndre Bates (Fl) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
16.70(A) |
54-9½ |
Matthew O’Neal (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
16.56 |
54-4 |
-Hayden McClain (Ok) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
16.54(A) |
54-3¼ |
Felix Obi (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
16.42 |
53-10½ |
*Michael Sandle (Mank) |
NSIC Ind |
02/25 |
16.34 |
53-7½ |
**Eric Bethea (In) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
16.26 |
53-4¼ |
*Scotty Newton (TCU) |
Frisco |
02/10 |
(10) |
16.14 |
52-11½ |
Jonathan Gardner (unat) |
VaT Chall |
02/18 |
16.10 |
52-10 |
-Michael Tiller (BCook) |
Birmingham |
01/29 |
16.07 |
52-8¾ |
-David Oluwadara (BU) |
Boston |
02/04 |
16.05 |
52-8 |
**Charles Brown (TxT) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
16.01 |
52-6½ |
*Barden Adams (Ks) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
15.95 |
52-4 |
Phillip Young (unat) |
Meyo Inv |
02/04 |
15.93 |
52-3¼ |
**Lasheon Strozier (NCAT) |
Hokie Inv |
01/20 |
15.87(A) |
52-¾ |
Samuel Trigg (unat) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/03 |
|
-Michael Wamer (SC) |
Vanderbilt Inv |
01/21 |
15.81 |
51-10½ |
-Kaishaun Cathey (Buf) |
Staten Island |
01/14 |
(20) |
|
Luke James (unat) |
Music City Chall |
02/10 |
|
-Jeffrey Prothro (TxAM) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
15.76 |
51-8½ |
***Isaiah Griffith (Nb) |
Holiday Inn Inv |
01/14 |
|
**Devon Willis (Alb) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
15.75 |
51-8¼ |
**Bryce Williams (PennSt) |
Nittany Lion |
01/14 |
15.70 |
51-6¼ |
Ja’Mari Ward (unat) |
Columbia |
02/17 |
15.69 |
51-5¾ |
-Anaquan Peterson (Pur) |
West Lafayette |
01/07 |
15.68 |
51-5½ |
-Chris Martin (SEMo) |
Music City Chall |
02/10 |
|
-Michael Ohiembor (Akr) |
Akron |
02/04 |
15.66 |
51-4½ |
***Christian Miller (LSU) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
(30) |
15.65 |
51-4¼ |
Eric England (unat) |
Nampa |
01/21 |
|
*Rubin Owens (Ar) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
15.63 |
51-3½ |
-Ventavius Sears (WnKy) |
Commodore Inv |
01/14 |
15.62(A) |
51-3 |
-Scott Carter (Wy) |
Laramie |
12/09 |
|
-Bobby Plummer (Corn) |
Nittany Lion |
01/14 |
15.61 |
51-2¾ |
*Darius Armstead (SacSt) |
Big Sky Ind |
02/25 |
|
**Darryl Shaw (NC) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/11 |
15.60 |
51-2¼ |
-John Lemke (McN) |
Southland Ind |
02/23 |
15.59 |
51-1¾ |
**Jared Belardo (Wich) |
Missouri Val Ind |
02/26 |
|
**Zay Paschall (NC) |
VT Elite |
02/04 |
(40) |
|
***Altany Wilson (Gram) |
SWAC Ind |
02/17 |
Foreign Collegians: |
17.19 |
56-4¾ |
-Clive Pullen (Ar-Jam) |
Tyson Inv |
02/11 |
16.58 |
54-4¾ |
***Clayton Brown (Fl-Jam) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
16.49 |
54-1¼ |
***O’Brien Wasome (Tx-Jam) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
16.36 |
53-8¼ |
***Jordan Scott (Va-Jam) |
Boston |
02/04 |
16.07 |
52-8¾ |
*Kaiwan Culmer (Nb-Bah) |
Lincoln |
01/21 |
16.00 |
52-6 |
*Jumonne Exeter (StA-StV) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
15.99 |
52-5½ |
-Damar Robinson (Louis-Jam) |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
15.90 |
52-2 |
**Montel Nevers (FlSt-GB) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
15.87 |
52-¾ |
*Aaron Worrell (Va-Bar) |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
15.82 |
51-11 |
-Efe Uwaifo (Harv-GB) |
Heps Ind |
02/26 |
15.70 |
51-6¼ |
**Odaine Lewis (IaCCC-Jam) |
JUCO Ind |
03/04 |
15.65 |
51-4¼ |
**Charles Greaves (AMK-Bar) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
|
***Laquarn Nairn (SPlBah) |
JUCO Ind |
03/04 |
SHOT |
20.82 |
68-4 |
Jordan Geist (PaHS) |
Hempfield |
12/22 |
20.78 |
68-2¼ |
Darien Moore (Iron) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
20.53 |
67-4¼ |
Jon Jones (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
20.47 |
67-2 |
*Jared Kern (SnIl) |
Music City Chall |
02/11 |
20.38 |
66-10½ |
Josh Freeman (unat) |
Charleston |
02/17 |
20.32 |
66-8 |
Chuk Enekwechi (unat) |
Meyo Inv |
02/04 |
20.31 |
66-7¾ |
David Pless (Iron) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
20.23 |
66-4½ |
Curt Jensen (unat) |
Oshkosh |
02/18 |
20.16 |
66-1¾ |
Darrell Hill (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
19.89 |
65-3¼ |
Nick Vena (unat) |
Nittany Lion |
01/14 |
(10) |
19.87 |
65-2¼ |
Roger Steen (WtCity) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
19.80 |
64-11½ |
**Dotun Ogundeji (UCLA) |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
19.79 |
64-11¼ |
**Willie Morrison (In) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
19.76 |
64-10 |
*Nicholas Demaline (OhSt) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
19.75 |
64-9¾ |
**Matthew Katnik (USC) |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
19.66 |
64-6 |
*Josh Awotunde (SC) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
19.54 |
64-1¼ |
-Coy Blair (Tif) |
GLIAC Ind |
02/26 |
19.53 |
64-1 |
-Aaron Castle (Az) |
NAU Tune Up |
02/17 |
19.30 |
63-4 |
Ryan Whiting (Nik) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
19.22 |
63-¾ |
Richard Chavez (unat) |
Carbondale |
02/04 |
(20) |
19.21 |
63-¼ |
-Alex Renner (NDSt) |
Fargo |
01/14 |
19.14 |
62-9½ |
*Austin Droogsma (FlSt) |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
19.06 |
62-6½ |
*Brian Williams (Ms) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
19.00 |
62-4 |
Derrick Vicars (unat) |
Tiffin |
02/11 |
18.99 |
62-3¾ |
-Kyle Felpel (Al) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
18.89 |
61-11¾ |
*Nikolas Huffman (Ky) |
Columbus |
02/17 |
18.87 |
61-11 |
*Nick Ponzio (USC) |
McCravy Mem |
01/21 |
18.85 |
61-10¼ |
**Nathan Bultman (USC) |
New Mexico Cl |
02/04 |
18.81 |
61-8½ |
*Devon Patterson (Buf) |
MAC Ind |
02/24 |
18.80 |
61-8¼ |
**David Schall (In) |
Bloomington |
02/10 |
(30) |
18.79 |
61-7¾ |
Kevin Farley (unat) |
Cape Girardeau |
02/17 |
18.78 |
61-7½ |
**Reno Tuufuli (Ia) |
Iowa City |
02/18 |
18.70 |
61-4¼ |
-Avery Meyers (Ia) |
Iowa City |
01/21 |
18.69 |
61-4 |
*Grant Cartwright (Mi) |
Akron |
02/04 |
18.66 |
61-2¾ |
**Kord Ferguson (Al) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
|
-Mark Ramsey (FD) |
IC4A Ind |
03/05 |
18.59 |
61-0 |
*Jon Yohman (PennSt) |
National Inv |
01/28 |
18.58 |
60-11½ |
**Brett Neelly (KsSt) |
Manhattan |
02/17 |
|
Mitchell Pope (unat) |
Winston-Salem |
12/03 |
18.57 |
60-11¼ |
-Elijah Talk (Ash) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/11 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
21.30 |
69-10¾ |
*Mostafa Hassan (CoSt-Egy) |
Mtn West Ind |
02/25 |
19.97 |
65-6¼ |
*Filip Mihaljevic (Va-Cro) |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
19.88 |
65-2¾ |
**Denzel Comenentia (Ga-Hol) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
19.85 |
65-1½ |
*Nicolai Ceban (Ks-Mol) |
Lawrence |
01/27 |
19.84 |
65-1¼ |
*Oghenakpobo Efekoro (Va-Ngr) |
NCAA Ind |
03/10 |
WEIGHT |
24.02 |
78-9¾ |
Alex Young (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
23.74 |
77-10¾ |
Colin Dunbar (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
23.57 |
77-4 |
Sean Donnelly (Iron) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
23.56 |
77-3¾ |
-Johnnie Jackson (LSU) |
Auburn Inv |
01/21 |
23.32 |
76-6¼ |
-Rudy Winkler (Corn) |
Sykes-Sabock |
02/03 |
23.31 |
76-5¾ |
*Grant Cartwright (Mi) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
23.06 |
75-8 |
*Daniel Haugh (Al) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
22.77 |
74-8½ |
Joe Frye (MCMav) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
22.62 |
74-2½ |
**Adam Kelly (Prin) |
Heps Ind |
02/25 |
22.59 |
74-1½ |
Andy Fryman (unat) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
(10) |
22.30 |
73-2 |
A.G. Kruger (unat) |
Brookings |
02/11 |
22.23 |
72-11¼ |
*Riley Budde (Wi) |
Madison |
02/17 |
22.20 |
72-10 |
**Daniel Roberts (Ash) |
Findlay |
01/27 |
22.11 |
72-6½ |
-James Hubbard (LBSt) |
Kirby Inv |
02/10 |
22.04 |
72-3¾ |
*Josh Davis (NCSt) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
22.01 |
72-2½ |
-Reginald Jagers (Kent) |
MAC Ind |
02/25 |
|
Luis Rivera (Forza) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
21.67 |
71-1¼ |
**AJ McFarland (Fl) |
VT Elite |
02/03 |
21.64 |
71-0 |
Conner Neu (unat) |
National Inv |
01/27 |
21.44 |
70-4¼ |
-Coy Blair (Tif) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/09 |
(20) |
21.42 |
70-3½ |
-Carlos Mangum (Mia) |
ACC Ind |
02/25 |
21.27 |
69-9½ |
-Brady Grunder (KsSt) |
Manhattan |
02/17 |
21.22 |
69-7½ |
*Andrew Miller (In) |
Meyo Inv |
02/03 |
21.20 |
69-6¾ |
*Isaac Ingram (SnIl) |
Carbondale |
02/03 |
21.11 |
69-3¼ |
-Dylan Banagis (CMi) |
MAC Ind |
02/25 |
|
-Charlie Ionata (WF) |
UCS Inv |
02/18 |
|
James Plummer (unat) |
Grinnell |
02/04 |
21.10 |
69-2¾ |
Anthony Stockton (unat) |
Hokie Inv |
01/20 |
21.05 |
69-¾ |
-Trevor Kintyhtt (DeP) |
Notre Dame Inv |
01/21 |
21.00 |
68-10¾ |
***Alex Hill (Ash) |
GLIAC Ind |
02/26 |
(30) |
20.97 |
68-9¾ |
*Payton Otterdahl (NDSt) |
Grand Forks |
02/18 |
20.93 |
68-8 |
Aaron Zedella (unat) |
SPIRE Inv |
02/10 |
20.89 |
68-6½ |
Skylar Arneson (unat) |
Lawrence |
01/27 |
20.86 |
68-5¼ |
-Jordan Crayon (Ash) |
Akron |
02/04 |
20.73 |
68-¼ |
*Riley Norman (MiSt) |
Notre Dame Inv |
01/21 |
20.72 |
67-11¾ |
Zeb Hoffman (unat) |
Husky Cl |
02/10 |
20.71 |
67-11½ |
Alton Clay (unat) |
Bayou Bengal |
02/03 |
|
-Austin Cook (TxAM) |
Tiger Paw Inv |
02/10 |
20.68 |
67-10¼ |
-Bryn Campbell (Ash) |
GLIAC Ind |
02/26 |
|
Michael Shanahan (NH) |
USATF Ind |
03/05 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
23.44 |
76-11 |
***Gleb Dudarev (Ks-Blr) |
Tyson Inv |
02/10 |
22.91 |
75-2 |
-Jordan Young (Va-Can) |
Cambridge |
02/03 |
22.49 |
73-9½ |
**Joseph Ellis (Mi-GB) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
22.25 |
73-0 |
-Alex Poursanidis (Ga-Cyp) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
21.81 |
71-6¾ |
-Elias Hakansson (Al-Swe) |
SEC Ind |
02/24 |
21.59 |
70-10 |
***Aleks Rapp (Tulsa-Can) |
Arkansas Qual |
02/17 |
20.71 |
67-11½ |
**Hilmar Orn Jonsson (Va-Ice) |
Notre Dame Inv |
01/21 |
HEPTATHLON |
6177 |
-Devon Williams (Ga) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
5996 |
*Hunter Price (CoSt) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
5970 |
*Harrison Williams (Stan) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
5843 |
-Steven Bastien (Mi) |
Akron |
02/04 |
5817 |
*Steele Wasik (Tx) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
5813 |
*Hunter Veith (Wich) |
Missouri Val Ind |
02/26 |
5804 |
*Wolf Mahler (Tx) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
5786 |
*Jonathan Wells (Il) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
5770 |
*John Seals (GM) |
Atlantic 10 Ind |
02/19 |
5756 |
-Austin Jamerson (Corn) |
Heps Ind |
02/26 |
(10) |
5747 |
-Mitch Modin (Or) |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
5738(A) |
Japheth Cato (AzTFA) |
USATF Ind |
03/04 |
5728 |
*Kevin Nielsen (BYU) |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
5715 |
Austin Bahner (Shock) |
Wichita |
02/03 |
5688 |
**Gabe Moore (Ar) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
5680 |
*Scott Filip (Rice) |
CUSA Ind |
02/19 |
5674 |
**Tyler Brendel (Cal) |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
5672 |
*Cody Walton (Nb) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
5666 |
***TJ Lawson (Kent) |
Akron |
02/04 |
5630 |
-Brad Culp (Ar) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |
(20) |
5628 |
*Tim Ehrhardt (MiSt) |
Akron |
02/04 |
5604 |
*Alex Bloom (Cinc) |
Thomas Inv |
02/04 |
5588 |
*Derek Jacobus (Ar) |
Razorback Inv |
01/28 |
5574 |
-Brandon Mortensen (Wi) |
Iowa City |
01/28 |
5546(A) |
-Josh Cogdill (CoSt) |
Mtn West Ind |
02/24 |
|
**Jack Lint (Va) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
5526 |
**Trent Nytes (Wi) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
5508 |
-Paul Haley (NC) |
ACC Ind |
02/24 |
5504 |
*William Dougherty (Ia) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
5497 |
*Noah Gabel (Nb) |
Big Ten Ind |
02/25 |
(30) |
5494 |
-Ibn Short (Ky) |
Husker Inv |
02/04 |
5482 |
***George Patrick (Tx) |
Big 12 Ind |
02/25 |
5469(A) |
*Nick Kravec (CoSt) |
Golden |
12/09 |
5463 |
*Tyler Adams (SHous) |
Southland Ind |
02/23 |
5448 |
**Nathan Hite (TxAM) |
Thomas Inv |
02/04 |
5447 |
*Trevor Knowles (Leh) |
Patriot Ind |
02/19 |
5443 |
*Tanner McNutt (PittSt) |
Pittsburg |
12/10 |
5439 |
-Mike Morgan (Buf) |
MAC Ind |
02/25 |
5438 |
-Nico Robinson (Dart) |
Heps Ind |
02/26 |
5424 |
*Cole Jensen (Wa) |
MPSF Ind |
02/25 |
(40) |
Foreign Collegians: |
6165 |
*Tim Duckworth (Ky-GB) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
6089 |
-Luca Wieland (Mn-Ger) |
Brookings |
12/03 |
6051 |
*Karl Saluri (Ga-Est) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
5976 |
-Lindon Victor (TxAM-Grn) |
NCAA Ind |
03/11 |
5636 |
***Nathaniel Mechler (Hous-Can) |
American Ind |
02/25 |
5591 |
*Simon Hosten (Mem-Ger) |
American Ind |
02/25 |
5505 |
-Atsu Nyamadi (MTn-Gha) |
CUSA Ind |
02/19 |
5474 |
**Shakiel Chattoo (Azusa-Jam) |
NCAA II Ind |
03/10 |
5444 |
***Lennard Biere (Mem-Ger) |
American Ind |
02/25 |
5434 |
-Markus Leemet (SC-Est) |
SEC Ind |
02/25 |