2016 High School Absolute List - Women

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Mike Kennedy

Click To See Boys’ List (these links only work for current-year lists)

(marks received and verified by 03/25/2017)

100 METERS (10.98 Candace Hill ’15)
11.26(A)*Katia Seymour (Palatka, Fl)
11.34*Kaylor Harris (Horn, Mesquite, Tx)
(A)**Sha’carri Richardson (Carter, Dallas)
11.39Cassondra Hall (North, Warner Robins, Ga)
*Lauren Rain Williams (Oaks, W Village, Ca)
11.41Celera Barnes (St Bonaventure, Ventura, Ca)
*Jayla Kirkland (Woodlawn, Birmingham, Al)
*Twanisha Terry (Northwestern, Miami)
11.50Zaria Francis (Rio Mesa, Oxnard, Ca)
*Lynna Irby (Pike, Indianapolis)
(10)
Wurrie Njadoe (Shorecrest, Shoreline, Wa)
11.52*Tamara Clark (Central, High Point, NC)
*Daija Lampkin (Middletown, De)
11.56*Lauryn Ghee (Grassfield, Chesapeake)
11.57*Kaelin Roberts (Carson, Ca)
11.58***Thelma Davies (Girard, Philadelphia)
*Daja Gordon (Hampton, Dallas)
11.59*Sophia Falco (Lake Ranch, Brandenton, Fl)
*Amuru Patterson (Haines City, Fl)
11.60**Kelcie Simmons (Leonard, Tx)
(20)
**Abby Steiner (Coffman, Dublin, Oh)
11.63Anna Cockrell (Providence Day, Charlotte)
Kira White (DeSoto, Tx)
11.64**Ariyonna Augustine (Poly, Long Beach)
(A)***Arria Minor (East, Denver)
Wind-aided:
11.17Williams
11.35Barnes
11.37Hall
11.39Khalifa St. Fort’ (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale)
11.43Gordon
11.46Lauren White (Leesville Road, Raleigh)
11.47K. White
11.48Amber Ivy (Cy-Fair, Cypress, Tx)
11.53*Sydney Washington (SP, Round Rock, Tx)
11.54Charminique Hackney (Cary, NC)
11.55*Samiyah Samuels (C Spr, Cypress, Tx)
11.57***Deanna Nowling (Calabasas, Ca)
Patterson
11.58I’Shunique Hamilton (Cedar Hill, Tx)
**Aarika Lister (Leavenworth, Ks)
(A)Minor
11.58*Essance Sample (C Spr, Cypress, Tx)
**Abby Steiner (Coffman, Dublin, Oh)
11.59Jackie Patterson (R Bernardo, San Diego)
11.60*Jasmin Reed (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
11.62*Virginia Kerley (Taylor, Tx)
*Janie O’Connor (Zachary, La)
11.63*Milan Young (Lamar, Houston)

200 METERS (22.11A Allyson Felix ’03)
22.80*Lauren Rain Williams (OC, W Village, Ca)
22.97*Lauryn Ghee (Grassfield, Chesapeake)
23.15*Jayla Kirkland (Woodlawn, Birmingham, Al)
23.26*Katia Seymour (Palatka, Fl)
23.29Danyel White (Cedar Hill, Tx)
23.40Cassondra Hall (North, Warner Robins, Ga)
23.41Jedah Caldwell (Chanhassen, Mn)
Raegan Padgett (H-J, Sour Lake, Tx)
23.42Anna Cockrell (Providence Day, Charlotte)
(A)***Arria Minor (East, Denver)
(10)
23.47**Ariyonna Augustine (Poly, Long Beach)
23.48**Sha’carri Richardson (Carter, Dallas)
23.50Celera Barnes (St Bonaventure, Ventura, Ca)
23.52*Kaelin Roberts (Carson, Ca)
23.53*Tamara Clark (Central, High Point, NC)
*Lynna Irby (Pike, Indianapolis)
*Sydney McLaughlin (UC, Scotch Plains, NJ)
23.58**Symone Mason (Southridge, Miami)
**Lanae-Tava Thomas (R-H, Henrietta, NY)
23.59**Kynnedy Flannel (Alvin, Tx)
(20)
23.60**Jania Martin (North, McKinney, Tx)
23.64Khalifa St. Fort’ (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale)
Hannah Waller (Buchanan, Clovis, Ca)
23.65*Amuru Patterson (Haines City, Fl)
*Twanisha Terry (Northwestern, Miami)
Wind-aided:
22.44Williams
23.25Barnes
23.26White
23.37**Jayana Webb (Norristown, Pa)
23.40Roberts
23.51Amber Ivy (Cy-Fair, Cypress, Tx)
23.53Hannah Waller (Buchanan, Clovis, Ca)
23.57MaKenzie Dunmore (McE, Powder Spr, Ga)
23.60***Kouri Peace (Pennridge, Perkasie, Pa)
23.62Imani Nave (Klein, Tx)
23.65**Cambrea Sturgis (Brown, Salisbury, NC)

400 METERS (50.96 Sanya Richards ’02)
51.39*Lynna Irby (Pike, Indianapolis)
51.84i*Sydney McLaughlin (UC, Scotch Plains, NJ)
52.28*Kaelin Roberts (Carson, Ca)
52.50(A)***Arria Minor (East, Denver)
52.51MaKenzie Dunmore (McE, Powder Spr, Ga)
52.69***Sterling Lester (Marietta, Ga)
52.96Samara Miller (Neuqua Valley, Naperville,Il)
53.01Hannah Waller (Buchanan, Clovis, Ca)
53.10Chloe Abbott (Northville, Mi)
53.21*Sammy Watson (Rush-H, Henrietta, NY)
(10)
53.27**Maiah Walker (Lake Wales, Fl)
53.32*Jaevin Reed (Prestonwood, Plano, Tx)
53.34*Taylor Manson (E Lansing, Mi)
53.35(A)Julia Hall (Arapahoe, Littleton, Co)
53.38*Syaira Richardson (Nans Riv, Suffolk, Va)
53.48*Lauryn Ghee (Grassfield, Chesapeake)
53.49*****Kayla Davis (Southwest, Charlotte)
53.50McKinley McNeill (Parkland, Winston-Salem)
53.51**Kennedy Simon (Westlake, Atlanta)
53.52*Symone Mason (Southridge, Miami)
(20)
53.59Arlicia Bush (Ridge View, Columbia, SC)
53.60Serenity Douglas (Archer, Lawrenceville, Ga)
53.68***Whitney Williams (Frisco, Tx)
53.70**Bailey Lear (McKinney, Tx)
53.72(A)**Lauren Gale (Discovery C, Colorado Spr)

800 METERS (1:59.51 Mary Cain ’13)
2:02.91*Sammy Watson (Rush-H, Henrietta, NY)
2:02.96Aaliyah Miller (Boyd, McKinney, Tx)
2:03.43Ruby Stauber (Wayzata, Plymouth, Mn)
2:03.72Sage Hurta (Hamilton, NY)
2:04.89**Caitlin Collier (Bolles, Jacksonville)
2:05.65Christina Aragon (Billings, Mt)
2:06.10Laurie Barton (Daniel, Clemson, SC)
2:06.55*Rachel McArthur (Patriot, Nokesville, Va)
2:06.65*Kaitlin Ryan (Bronxville, NY)
2:06.70*Kate Murphy (Lake Braddock, Burke, Va)
(10)
2:06.80*Olivia Arizin (O’Hara, Springfield, Pa)
2:06.86**Alyssa Brewer (California, S Ramon, Ca)
2:06.87Presley Weems (Hoover, Al)
i**Gabrielle Wilkinson (FC, Wynnew, Pa)
2:07.03Brittany Aveni (Geneva, Oh)
2:07.06***Morgan Foster (Chandler, Az)
2:07.34Rachel Banks (Chardon, Oh)
2:07.51*Joy Ripslinger (Assumption, Davenport, Ia)
2:07.53Agnes Mansaray (PW, Lansdowne, Pa)
2:07.54iDanae Rivers (Cross, New Haven)
(20)
2:07.82iSarah Edwards (Bellingham, Ma)
2:07.93Madeline Villalba (CBW, Doylestown, Pa)
2:07.98**Cathilyn McIntosh (Del Oro, Loomis, Ca)
2:08.32Morgan Irish (PV, PV Estates, Ca)
2:08.48*Erica Schroeder (SM, Santa Barbara)

1500 METERS (4:04.62 Mary Cain ’13)
4:07.21*Kate Murphy (Lake Braddock, Burke, Va)
4:08.71Christina Aragon (Billings, Mt)
4:12.62Katie Rainsberger (AA, AF Academy, Co)
4:14.11Ella Donaghu (Grant, Portland)
4:18.48*Nevada Mareno (Leesville Road, Raleigh)
4:19.05**Caitlin Collier (Bolles, Jacksonville)

MILE (4:28.25i Mary Cain ’13)
4:26.99+*Kate Murphy (Lake Braddock, Burke, Va)
<4:07.21 for 1500m>
4:28.61+Christina Aragon (Billings, Mt)
<4:08.71 for 1500m>
4:32.83+Katie Rainsberger (AA, AF Academy, Co)
<4:12.62 for 1500m>
4:34.44+Ella Donaghu (Grant, Portland)
<4:14.11 for 1500m>
4:39.16+*Nevada Mareno (Leesville Road, Raleigh)
<4:18.48 for 1500m>
4:39.78+**Caitlin Collier (Bolles, Jacksonville)
<4:19.05 for 1500m>
4:41.52**Annie Hill (Glacier, Kalispell, Mt)
4:42.22Micaela DeGenero (Granville, Oh)
4:42.45Maegan Doody (Oyster Riv, Durham, NH)
4:43.03+Amanda Gehrich (Tesoro, Las Flores, Ca)
<4:41.39 for 1600m>
(10)
4:43.06+*Sammy Watson (Rush-H, Henrietta, NY)
<4:22.09 for 1500m>
4:44.88+Madie Boreman (Rouse, Leander, Tx)
<4:23.77 for 1500m>
4:44.92+***Kelsey Chmiel (Saratoga Springs, NY)
<4:23.81 for 1500m>
4:44.94iStephanie Jenks (Linn-Mar, Marion, Ia)
4:45.14*Julia Heymach (Lamar, Houston)
4:45.12Bethany Hasz (Alexandria, Mn)
<4:14.10 for 1500m>
4:45.51+****Katelyn Tuohy (N Rock, Thiells, NY)
<4:24.36 for 1500m>
4:45.72*Rachel McArthur (Patriot, Nokesville, Va)
4:45.73+*Cailie Logue (Girard, Ks)
<4:44.08 for 1600m>
4:46.21Samantha Valentine (Middleton, Wi)
(20)
4:46.25+**Gabrielle Wilkinson (FC, Wynne, Pa)
<4:25.04 for 1500m>
4:46.52+Sage Hurta (Hamilton, NY
<4:25.29 for 1500m>
4:46.57iJessica Drop (Coginchaug, Dunham, Ct)
4:46.59Megan Mooney (Horizon, Thornton, Co)
4:46.62Anna West (Lafayette, Wildwood, Mo)

2000 STEEPLE (6:29.20 Maddie Myers ’11)
6:45.34*Megan Reilly (W Valley, Warwick, NY)
6:46.84****Mary Hennelly (Suffern, NY)
6:47.07**Alexandra Harris (NR, Thiels, NY)
6:51.28Samantha Levy (F-M, Manlius, NY)
6:52.67Frances Patrick (Mountain Brook, Al)
6:53.34**Rylee Bowen (Sonoma, Santa Rosa, Ca)
6:55.63*Clare Martin (NS, Newton Centre, Ma)
6:56.75*Danielle Jordan (Shen, Clifton Park, NY)
6:58.12*Elsa Cole (Fillmore, NY)
6:59.47Emily Digman (BH-BL, Burnt Hills, NY)

3000 METERS (9:00.16i Alexa Efraimson ’14)
9:00.62Katie Rainsberger (AA, AF Academy, Co)
9:10.51*Kate Murphy (Lake Braddock, Burke, Va)
9:19.91**Weini Kelati’ (Heritage, Leesburg, Va)
9:21.44Destiny Collins (Great Oak, Temecula, Ca)

2 MILES (9:48.49m Kim Mortensen ’96)
9:43.87+Katie Rainsberger (AA, AF Academy, Co)
<9:00.62 for 3000m>
9:54.56+*Kate Murphy (Lake Braddock, Burke, Va)
<9:10.51 for 3000m>
9:56.85+**Weini Kelati’ (Heritage, Leesburg, Va)
<9:53.40 for 3200m>
10:00.44*Nevada Mareno (Leesville Road, Raleigh)
10:05.63Fiona O’Keeffe (Davis, Ca)
10:06.36+Destiny Collins (G Oak, Temecula, Ca)
<9:21.44 for 3000m>
10:08.64Abbey Wheeler (Elmira, NY)
10:08.89*Brie Oakley (Grandview, Centennial, Co)
10:09.51+*Jessica Lawson (C-PP, Corning, NY)
<9:24.36 for 3000m>
10:10.71+Judy Pendergast (North, Naperville, Il)
<10:07.18 for 3200m>
(10)
10:11.24**Rebecca Story (Christian, Knoxville)
10:11.36**Molly Born (SM NW, Shawnee, Ks)
10:12.51+Ella Donaghu (Grant, Portland, Or)
<9:27.13 for 3000m>
10:14.08i+Kaitlyn Neal (F-M, Manlius, NY)
<9:28.59 for 3000m>
10:14.97i*Libby Davidson (Glass, Lynchburg, Va)
10:16.79+**Rylee Bowen (Sonoma, S Rosa, Ca)
<10:13.20 for 3200m>
10:17.02+Diana Vizza (N Shore, Glen Head, NY)
<9:31.31 for 3000m>
10:17.03Aubrey Roberts (Memorial, Eau Claire)
10:17.71+**Annie Hill (Glacier, Kalispell, Mt)
<10:14.14 for 3200m>
10:18.93+Hannah DeBalsi (Staples, Westport, Ct)
<10:15.36 for 3200m>
(20)
10:19.85yJessica Drop (Coginchaug, Dunham, Ct)
10:19.86+Stephanie Jenks (Linn-Mar, Marion, Ia)
<9:33.93 for 3000m>
10:20.31+*Alexandra Schadler (Rio Rico, Az)
<10:16.73 for 3200m>
10:19.87+*Abbey Goldstein (Germ, Ft Wash, Pa)
<9:33.96 for 3000m>
10:20.89+Marissa Dobry (St Mary’s, Medford, Or) <10:17.30 for 3200m>

5000 METERS (15:45.56 Mary Cain ’13)
15:56.84Fiona O’Keeffe (Davis, Ca)
16:08.83i**Weini Kelati’ (Heritage, Leesburg, Va)
16:28.74iMaryjeanne Gilbert (N Dame, Peoria)
16:32.26iHannah DeBalsi (Staples, Westport, Ct)
16:34.68*Madeleine Davison (N Alleg, Wexford, Pa)
16:40.38iStephanie Jenks (Linn-Mar, Marion, Ia)
16:40.97i*Libby Davidson (Glass, Lynchburg, Va)
16:42.84iDiana Vizza (N Shore, Glen Head, NY)
16:44.80*****Grace Ping (Cotter, Winona, Mn)
16:45.03Emma Benner (Forest Lake, Mn)

100 HURDLES (13.85 Tia Jones ’16)
12.84***Tia Jones (Walton, Marietta, Ga)
12.93Alexis Duncan (DeSoto, Tx )
12.95*Chanel Brissett (Cheltenham, Wyncote, Pa)
13.04Tonea Marshall (Seguin, Arlington, Tx)
13.08Brandee’ Johnson (NR, Suffolk, Va)
13.17Anna Cockrell (Providence Day, Charlotte)
13.24Brittley Humphrey (Hoover, Al)
13.38*Tara Davis (Agoura, Agoura Hills, Ca)
13.40*Cortney Jones (Rockdale, Conyers, Ga)
(A)**Emily Sloan (RC, Highlands Ranch, Co)
(10)
13.44*Kaylah Robinson (El Cerrito, Ca)
13.45Alyssa Sandy (Robeson, Brooklyn)
13.49*Yasmin Brooks (Susq, Harrisburg, Pa)
13.52Timetria Mitchell (Northwestern, Miami)
*Jurnee Woodward (Vacaville, Ca)
13.55*Reonna Collier (Vacaville, Ca)
13.63*Caitlyn Little (Hoover, Al)
13.71*Kayla Moore (Cummings, Burlington, NC)
13.73*Javlyn Cameron (Mayde Creek, Katy, Tx)
13.74*Milan Young (Lamar, Houston)
(20)
13.76**Akira Rhodes (Mallard Creek, Charlotte)
13.78KaRa Awakoaiye (O’Dowd, Oakland)
13.81**Britten Bowen (Pioneer, Ann Arbor)
13.83**Jada Hicks (Upland, Ca)
Ivone Walker (Summit, Arlington, Tx)
Wind-aided:
13.38Sandy
13.62Cameron
13.70Paula Salmon (Barton, Bronx)
13.73Faith Ross (Wn Branch, Chesapeake)
13.78Baylee Lara (Oak Ridge, Conroe, Tx)
13.81Ivone Walker (Summit, Arlington, Tx)

300 HURDLES (39.98 Lashinda Demus ’01)
40.42*Anna Cockrell (Providence Day, Charlotte)
40.62*Jurnee Woodward (Vacaville, Ca)
40.69Brandee’ Johnson (NR, Suffolk, Va)
41.02Faith Ross (Wn Branch, Chesapeake)
41.20Alexis Duncan (DeSoto, Tx )
41.21*Destiny Ward (Smith, Chesapeake)
41.24(A)**Emily Sloan (RC, Highlands Ranch, Co)
41.35Meleah Biermaier (Linc, Thief River Falls, Mn)
41.62Brittley Humphrey (Hoover, Al)
41.68Timetria Mitchell (Northwestern, Miami)
(10)
41.71*Yasmin Brooks (Susq, Harrisburg, Pa)
41.75Brooklynn Broadwater (Springside, Philly)
41.85*De’Andreah Young (Northwestern, Miami)
41.86Birexus Hawkins (Hightower, Mo City, Tx)
41.87**Breanna Bernard-Joseph (Roosevelt, Eastvale, Ca)
41.87Janea’ Garrett (Lancaster, Tx)
41.87(A)*Milan Young (Lamar, Houston)
41.95Emma Kratzberg (NH, Newport Beach)
41.99Tajanique Bell (Steele Canyon, San Diego)
42.00**Jayda Drake-Howard (NS, Sandy Spr, Ga)
(20)
42.02Elsja Mecham (Summit, Draper, Ut)
42.04**Kylie Cutlip (Buckeye Trail, Lore City, Oh)
42.07Markaaisha Richardson (Tascosa, Amarillo)
Selena Wright (Elgin, Tx)
42.11Chelsea Zoller’ (Holy Innocents, Atlanta)

400 HURDLES (54.15 Sydney McLaughlin ’16)
54.15*Sydney McLaughlin (UC, Scotch Plains, NJ)
55.20Anna Cockrell (Providence Day, Charlotte)
56.16Brandee’ Johnson (NR, Suffolk, Va)
58.84*De’Andreah Young (Northwestern, Miami)
58.85Meleah Biermaier (Linc, Thief River Falls, Mn)
58.95Brooklynn Broadwater (Springside, Philly)
59.00Shelbi Chapman (Leesville Road, Raleigh)
59.02*Destiny Ward (Smith, Chesapeake)
59.14Alyssa Sandy (Robeson, Brooklyn)
59.16**Imagine Patterson (Summerville, SC)
(10)
59.23*Jurnee Woodward (Vacaville, Ca)
59.44**Shae Anderson (Santiago, Corona, Ca)
59.70**Kylie Cutlip (Buckeye Trail, Lore City, Oh)
59.94Chelsea Zoller’ (Holy Innocents, Atlanta)
60.04**Morgan O’Neal (Sylacauga, Al)

MILE WALK (7:00.87 Heather Buletti ’06)
6:52.23*Lauren Harris (SE, Farmingville, NY)
7:11.14iAnali Cisneros (Elgin, Il)
7:15.38iMaria Garcia (N Rockland, Thiells, NY)
7:17.39i*Amelia Cuomo (Brewster, NY)
7:23.72iMeaegan Allen (Arlington, Ma)

4 x 100 (44.50 Poly, Long Beach ’04)
45.06Carson, Ca
45.08Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va
45.10DeSoto, Tx
45.31Cedar Hill, Tx
Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx
45.64North, McKinney, Tx
45.65Northwestern, Miami
45.76Serra, Gardena, Ca
45.77Seguin, Arlington, Tx
45.78Cheltenham, Wycote, Pa
(10)
45.79Horn, Mesquite, Tx
45.83Westlake, Atlanta
45.84McEachern, Powder Spr, Ga
45.92Southeast, Raleigh
46.14Poly, Long Beach
46.17Monroe, Albany, Ga
Warren Central, Indianapolis
46.23Carter, Dallas
46.24Davis, Houston
46.27Lancaster, Tx
(20)
46.28Oak Park, Mi
46.29Clinton, Ms
46.31Rancho Cucamonga, Ca
46.33Wando, Mt. Pleasant, SC
46.34Archer, Lawrenceville, Ga
Summer Creek, Houston

4 x 200
(1:33.43 Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale ’14)
1:34.23Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va
1:34.98DeSoto, Tx
1:35.65Northwestern, Miami
1:35.88Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx
1:35.92Horn, Mesquite, Tx
1:36.38Cedar Hill, Tx
1:36.53Seguin, Arlington, Tx
1:36.66Oak Park, Mi
1:36.78Clinton, Ms
1:36.92Hightower, Missouri City, Tx
(10)
1:37.05Parkland, Winston-Salem
1:37.09Southeast, Raleigh
1:37.40Marcus, Flower Mound, Tx
1:37.61The Woodlands, Tx
1:37.63North, McKinney, Tx

4 x 400 (3:35.49 Poly, Long Beach ’04)
3:38.05Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va
3:38.85Hightower, Missouri City, Tx
3:39.95Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx
3:49.48iUn Cath, Scotch Plains, NJ
3:40.56Northwestern, Miami
3:40.69iOak Park, Mi
3:40.95iRobeson, Brooklyn
3:41.29Western Branch, Chesapeake
3:42.58Boyd, McKinney, Tx
3:42.67Penn Wood, Lansdowne, Pa
(10)
3:42.80Carson, Ca
3:42.93DeSoto, Tx
3:43.27Calabasas, Ca
3:43.92iBullis, Potomac, Md
3:44.01Northeast, Oakland Park, Fl
3:44.05Monroe, Albany, Ga
3:44.12North Spr, Sandy Springs, Ga
3:44.59Vacaville, Ca
3:44.61Southeast, Raleigh
3:44.75Rancho Cucamonga, Ca
(20)
3:44.87McEachern, Powder Spr, Ga
3:44.96Cheltenham, Wycote, Pa
3:45.05North, McKinney, Tx
3:45.48Lincoln, Gahanna, Oh
3:45.49St. Francis, Sacramento

4 x 800
(8:43.12 Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md ’08)
8:50.58Shenend, Clifton Park, NY
8:51.03Western Branch, Chesapeake
8:53.86Pioneer, Ann Arbor
8:54.33Mamaroneck, NY
8:54.82North Rockland, Thiells, NY
8:57.61Lake Braddock, Burke, Va
8:59.56North Penn, Lansdale, Pa
8:59.69Edina, Mn
9:01.41Penn, Mishawaka, In
9:02.18Minnetonka, Mn
(10)
9:02.96iGlass, Lynchburg, Va
9:03.73Lincoln, Gahanna, Oh
9:03.91Centerville, Oh
9:04.26iSaratoga Springs, NY
9:04.27Central, Hinsdale, Il
9:05.03Mott, Waterford, Mi
9:05.78Noblesville, In
9:05.84Aquinas, Louisville, Oh
9:05.94Patriot, Nokesville, Va
9:05.95iLincoln-Sud, Sudbury, Ma

4 x MILE
(19:56.75 Suffern, New York ’06)
19:59.95+Great Oak, Temecula, Ca
20:11.70iLa Salle, Providence
20:12.30+Davis, Ca
20:20.72+Saratoga Springs, NY
20:25.54S-W River, Shoreham, NY
20:26.74+Monte Vista, Danville, Ca
20:27.10Shenend, Clifton Park, NY
20:39.13Pioneer, Ann Arbor
20.44.76+S Forsyth, Cumming, Ga
20:46.20Colonie Central, Albany, NY

800 MEDLEY
(1:38.73 Poly, Long Beach ’03)
1:41.85Southridge, Miami
1:42.96Windsor, Ct
1:43.76Un Cath, Scotch Plains, NJ
1:43.92Rush-Hen, Henrietta, NY
1:44.28(A)Arapahoe, Littleton, Co

SPRINT MEDLEY
(3:47.65 Rush-H, Henrietta, NY ’15)
3:55.48iRush-Henr, Henrietta, NY
3:56.75Penn Wood, Lansdowne, Pa
3:57.49Pioneer, Ann Arbor
3:57.82Un Cath, Scotch Plains, NJ
3:58.46Assumption, Davenport, Ia
3:58.48Boyd, McKinney, Tx
3:59.35Salem Hills, Salem, Ut
4:01.69Great Oak, Temecula, Ca
4:01.90Poly, Long Beach
4:02.05Westfield, Chantilly, Va
(10)
4:02.27Oak Park, Mi
4:02.71iOyster River, Durham, NH
4:02.76North Rockland, Thiells, NY
4:02.86Notre Dame, Villanova, Pa
4:03.01Lamar, Houston
4:03.25Assumption, Davenport, Ia

DISTANCE MEDLEY
(11:22.23 H-W, Studio City, Ca ’11)
11.29.39North Rockland, Thiells, NY
11.29.76Great Oak, Temecula, Ca
11:36.52Lake Braddock, Burke, Va
11:42.03iLincoln-Sud, Sudbury, Ma
11:42.04iSaratoga Springs, NY
11:43.96iNewton S, Newton C, Ma
11:46.99Warwick Valley, Warwick, NY
11:51.52Tolland, Ct
11:51.65M-W, Central Valley, NY
11:51.71Highland, Mi
(10)
11:52.45PV, Palos Verdes Estates, Ca
11:52.87Davis, Ca
11:53.01Mamaroneck, NY
11:54.39Glass, Lynchburg, Va
11:55.05Coginchaug, Durham, Ct
11:55.68Suffern, NY
11:56.78Jay, Cross River, NY
11:57.68iShenend, Clifton Park, NY
11:58.04Sachem E, Farmingville, NY
11:58.16Unionville, Kennett Sq, Pa

4 x 100 HURDLES
(55.36 Western Branch ’15)
55.89Western Branch, Chesapeake
57.79Northwestern, Miami
57.89Hoover, Al
58.39Smith, Chesapeake
58.63Nansemond River, Suffolk, Va
58.69Mallard Creek, Charlotte
59.33North Rockland, Thiells, NY
59.74New Rochelle, NY
59.99Cummings, Burlington, NC
60.38Cahokia, Il

HIGH JUMP (6-6¼i Vashti Cunningham ’15)
6-6¼iVashti Cunningham (Gorman, Las Vegas)
6-00.75*Tyra Gittens’ (Ensworth, Nashville)
5-11Erika Voyzey (Tyrone, Pa)
5-10¾*Dymier Jeffrey (Henrico, Richmond, Va)
5-10½Ellyana Long (The Woodlands, Tx)
Lillian Lowe (Calloway, Murray, Ky)
5-10*Imani Carmouche’ (Mount Zion, Ga)
****Kamiya Dendy (Hanna, Greenville, SC)
*Corin Erwin (Munster, In)
Samara Hodges (Mayde Creek, Katy, Tx)
(10)
**Kenya Livingston (Rocky River, Mint Hill, NC)
*Brooke Mangas (Ottoville, Oh)
**Alyssa Miller (Boyd, McKinney, Tx)
*Jelena Rowe (Bloom, Chicago Heights)
5-9¾**Carlie Queen (Summit, Lees Summit, Mo)
Kaysha Love (Herriman, Ut)
*Moira O’Malley (Souderton, Pa)
5-9**Sanaa Barnes (Nelson, Trophy Club, Tx)
*Baylee Chappell (N Lamar, Paris, Tx)
Emma Fitzgerald (Thayer, Braintree, Ma)
(20)
Emily Gauvey (Mitchell, New Port Richey, Fl)
*Adeline Hebert (Klein, Tx)
Cassie Martin (Strongsville, Oh)
*Laurel Miller (Ripley, WV)
*Abigail O’Donoghue (Denham Springs, La)
*Cassidy Palka (Oaks, Westlake Village, Ca)
*Adreanna Parlette (St Cecilia, Nashville)
*Alexa Parks (Palisades, Kintnersville, Pa)
*Valerie Przekop (CBS, Warrington, Pa)
Ashley Ramacher (Eden Prairie, Mn)
Gillian Urycki (Metamora, Il)
Madison Yerigan (Stanwood, Wa)
Lindsay Yetter (Ogden, Ut)

POLE VAULT (14-7½ Lexi Weeks ’15)
14-3*Rachel Baxter (Canyon, Anaheim)
13-11¼*Carson Dingler (1st Presbyterian, Macon)
13-9Erika Malaspina (Pacific, Santa Cruz, Ca)
Andrea Willis (Classical, Colorado Springs)
13-8¼Margaret Ollinger (McGill-Toolen, Mobile)
13-8*McKenna Caskey (Mater Dei, S Ana, Ca)
Chinne Okoronkwo (Mountlake Terrace, Wa)
13-7¼iAbby Weiler (Long, Longwood, Wa)
13-6*Colleen Clancy (SV, Spring Branch, Tx)
13-5¼*Becky Arbiv (Weber, Sandy Springs, Ga)
(10)
13-4½*Katie Jones (S Williamsport, Pa)
Ally Thompson (Geneva, Oh)
13-4*Landon Kemp (Greenville, Mi)
i(A)Laura Marty (Blanchet, Seattle)
*Anna Watson (OO, Lewis Center, Oh)
13-3Andrianna Jacobs (Century, Rochester, Mn)
Caleigh Lofstead (Camas, Wa)
13-2Sandra Brown (Pike, Indianapolis)
Kendahl Shue (Championship, Boerne, Tx)
13-1**Rebecca James (Central, Kirtland, NM) (20)
13-¾Lily Bunse (Kings, Kings Mills, Oh)
13-½*Elli Kimes (Cashmere, Wa)
13-¼Avery Stuchell (Ryan, Denton, Tx)
13-0 *Jacqueline Ahrens (Pen, RH Estates, Ca)
**Nastassja Campbell (New Caney, Tx)
***Julia Fixsen (Mounds View, Mn)
iKassadee Ifft (Prairie Central, Fairbury, Il)
iNicole Kallenberger (North, Lees Summit, Mo)
*Tessa Sheets (Northwood, Pittsboro, NC)
Chesney Ward (Ragsdale, Jamestown, NC)

LONG JUMP (22-5 Kate Hall ’15)
21-3¼iSamiyah Samuels (C Springs, Cypress, Tx)
20-10½Taylor Deloach (St Vincent’s, Savannah)
20-7½Rhesa Foster (N Clovis, Fresno)
20-7*Tara Davis (Agoura, Agoura Hills, Ca)
Destiny Longmire (RV, Moreno Valley, Ca)
20-6¾(A)**Maya Evans (Vista Peak, Aurora, Co)
20-6¼(A)**Sametria Smith (Midland, Tx)
20-5¾(A)*Kaylor Harris (Horn, Mesquite, Tx)
20-5¼(A)Carsyn Spurgeon (Vinita, Ok)
20-4**Lanae-Tava Thomas (R-H, Henrietta, NY)
(10)
20-3¾(A)***Jasmine Moore (LR, Mansfield, Tx)
20-3½Courtney Corrin (H-W, Studio City, Ca)
20-1¾**Hannah Morris (Bloom, Chicago Hts)
20-1*Jelani Heath (Rogers, Puyallup, Wa)
20-½i**Titiana Marsh (Dale, Chester, Va)
20-¼Madeleine Akobundu (DuVal, Lanham, Md)
iBrianna Duncan (R&L, Cambridge, Ma)
*Sophia Falco (Lakewood Ranch, Bradenton, Fl)
*Tyra Gittens’ (Ensworth, Nashville)
19-10¼Bria Dean (N Springs, Sandy Springs, Ga)
(20)
19-10Naiah Boardingham (ECR, Woodl Hills, Ca)
Kaitlin Salisbury (Hawthorne, NJ)
19-9¾Zuliat Alli (Horn, Mesquite, Tx)
19-9¾Teesa Mpagi (The Woodlands, Tx)
19-9½*Katherine Jackson (Rodri, Fairfield, Ca)
Wind-aided:
20-8¼Davis
20-8Thomas
20-6¾Corrin
20-6½Akobundu
20-5Falco
20-3¾Gillian Urycki (Metamora, Il)
20-2¼Wurrie Njadoe (Shorecrest, Shoreline, Wa)
Kaira Simmons (Rockledge, Fl)
20-½Darlene Charles (Golden Gate, Naples, Fl)
20-0Salisbury
19-11**Kynnedy Flannel (Alvin, Tx)
Justice Henderson (Dobie, Pasadena, Tx)
19-10½*Anna Keefer (SM-A, St Michael, Mn)
Na’teshia Owens (Mexia, Tx)

TRIPLE JUMP (44-11¾ Brittany Daniels ’04)
43-2*Tara Davis (Agoura, Agoura Hills, Ca)
42-11¾iChinne Okoronkwo (Mount Terrace, Wa)
42-1¾***Jasmine Moore (L Ridge, Mansfield, Tx)
41-10½*Jaimie Robinson (De La Salle, Chicago)
41-8½Brianna Johnson (Klein Oak, Spring, Tx)
41-7¼*Peighton Simmons (Andrews, High Pt, NC)
41-4½*Harleigh White (Huntingtown, Md)
41-3*Kyndal McKnight (Marc, Flower Mound, Tx)
41-1½*Alexandria Madlock (Banks, Tx)
Ciynamon Stevenson (GO, Temecula, Ca)
(10)
41-¼LaJarvia Brown (Alton, Il)
41-0*Nura Muhammad (Mtn Pointe, Phoenix)
40-11¾iBria Stith (Maury, Norfolk)
40-11½*Chelsey Cole (Allen, Tx)
40-11*Essence Thomas (Ball, Galveston)
40-9½**Amiya Anoma (Randellstown, Md)
40-8¼**Alexis Ellis (Curtis, University Place, Wa)
40-7¼***Whitney Williams (Frisco, Tx)
40-6Briana Eskridge (Northwestern, Miami)
Mikayla Shields (Lake Nona, Orlando)
(20)
40-5¼*Maya Hanks (Tabb, Yorktown, Va)
40-5***Tosin Alao (Allen, Tx)
i*Michaela Baker (R-A, Plymouth, Mn)
*Sophia Falco (Lake Ranch, Brandenton, Fl)
Teesa Mpagi (The Woodlands, Tx)
Wind-aided:
43-5¾Moore
42-7¾Okoronkwo
42-1¾Brown
42-½Stevenson
40-11Michelle Fokam (Seven Lakes, Katy, Tx)
40-10¼*Aria Small (N-MH, Northfield, Ma)
41-9¾Ellis
40-8¾*Teshuna Sheppard (Atlanta, Tx)
40-6Jordan Fields (Columbia, Maplewood, NJ)
***Koi Johnson (Dickinson, Tx)
Hannah Schilb (North, St Charles, Il)

SHOT (56-8¼ Raven Saunders ’14)
55-9¼*Alyssa Wilson (Donovan, Toms River, NJ)
54-7¼iNickolette Dunbar (W Park, Whippany, NJ)
54-7Elena Bruckner (Valley, San José)
52-0iSophia Rivera (Brentwood, St Louis)
51-11½*Kathleen Young (W-L, Warrensburg, Il)
50-7½Alexis Daniels (Binghamton, NY)
49-½Madeline Rabing (Lake, Lake Oswego, Or)
49-0Khayla Dawson (Olympic, Charlotte)
48-11¼Jasmine Pharms (Stagg, Stockton, Ca)
48-10½Amarys Berry (Hackensack, NJ)
(10)
49-10iJessica Molina (West, Washington Twp, NJ)
Kiana Phelps (K-Pierson, Kingsley, Ia)
48-5Emily Stauffer (Cocalico, Denver, Pa)
48-4¼i*Courtney Morgan (Metea V, Aurora, Il)
48-4Samantha Noennig (Union, Hartford, Wi)
*Jordan Spradlin (Montesano, Wa)
48-2¾Nikole Sargent (Powers, Flint, Mi)
48-1½iEgypt Parker (St Catharine, Bronx)
48-¼Leilyn Miles (Nelson, Trophy Club, Tx)
47-11*Danielle Notarfrancesco (Lib Jackson, NJ)
(20)
47-10¾Erika Hammond (Clinton, Ia)
47-9¾*Pamela Amaechi (Lincoln, S Francisco)
47-8¾*Carisma Holland (Seneca, SC)
47-7½Lyne’a Diller (Columbus Grove, Oh)
47-7Megan Douglas (UG, McDonough, Ga)
Nia Seldon (Marietta, Ga)

DISCUS (198-9 Shelbi Vaughan ’12)
186-10Elena Bruckner (Valley, San José)
176-9Kiana Phelps (K-Pierson, Kingsley, Ia)
176-3*Josie Schaefer (Baraboo, Wi)
175-1*Alyssa Wilson (Donovan, Toms River, NJ)
169-5Samantha Noennig (Union, Hartford, Wi)
167-3Laulauga Tausaga-Collins (MM, Spring V, Ca)
166-5*Pamela Amaechi (Lincoln, San Francisco)
163-6**Makayla Kelby (West, Lees Summit, Mo)
160-11*Lauren Jones (Garfield, Garrettsville, Oh)
160-4Alexis Daniels (Binghamton, NY)
(10)
159-8**Karlee Freeman (Raymond, Wa)
159-6Lyne’a Diller (Columbus Grove, Oh)
158-7*Jane Sensibaugh (Solon, Oh)
158-0*Alyssa Miller (Hill City, Ks)
157-10*Debbie Ajagbe (Rans Everglades, Miami)
156-7*Kathleen Young (W-L, Warrensburg, Il)
156-6Hannah Chappell (Oakdale, Ca)
156-2**Shelby Moran (Sherwood, Or)
155-9*Amanda Anderson (St Francis, Mn)
155-6Jannia Price (Ellison, Killeen, Tx)
(20)
155-1Jaimi Salone (Blake, Hopkins, Mn)
154-11Leah Thompson (Plains, Mt)
154-8*Addison Henry (Loup City, Nb)
154-5Jada Jackson (Shepard, Palos Heights, Il)
153-8Rachel Clowers (Pleasant Hill, Il)
Sydney Laufenberg (Clinton, Ia)
*Seasons Usual (Douglass, Up Marlboro, Md)

HAMMER (214-4 Shelby Ashe ’10)
203-8*Joy McArthur (Mater Dei, Santa Ana, Ca)
192-5Kamryn Brinson (Marist, Atlanta)
191-2*Alyssa Wilson (Donovan, Toms River, NJ)
185-11Courtney Jacobsen (Toll Gate, Warwick)
182-6Madeline Rabing (Lake,Lake Oswego, Or)
181-1*Jillian Shippee (Shenen, Clifton Park, NY)
177-4Shoshana Isis Trotman (Centerville, Oh)
177-3Olivia Seifert (St An, S Huntington, NY)
176-8*Makenli Forrest (Woodward, Coll Park, Ga)
174-8**Gianna Rao (Ponaganset, N Scituate, RI)
(10)
174-7Jessica Molina (West, Washington Twp, NJ)
173-1Makena Thomas (Conn, Myrtle Beach, SC)
170-1*Molly Leppelmeier (McComb, Oh)
169-10*Sydnee Walker (K Ridge, Alpharetta, Ga)
169-5Lysah Russell (Classical, Providence, RI)

JAVELIN (185-8 Madison Wiltrout ’15)
180-4Sophia Rivera (Brentwood, St Louis)
171-1Katelyn Gochenour (Marian, Omaha)
167-9Emma Fitzgerald (Thayer, Braintree, Ma)
164-1*Madison Wiltrout (Connelsville, Pa)
162-0Jenna Gray (St James, Lenexa, Ks)
160-8Kelsey Kehl (Baldwin, Baldwin City, Ks)
159-11Payge Cuthbertson (Sherwood, Or)
155-10*Kaelyn Shipley (Kalama, Wa)
155-1*Maura Fiamoncini (Mt Carmel, Pa)
Brooke Hinderliter (RV, New Bethlehem, Pa)
(10)
***Meghan Owens (Mercer, Harroldsburg, Ky)
154-4Emmanuella Engle (Okanogan, Wa)
154-3*Keira McCarrell (West, Salem, Or)
152-8*Hailey Poole (Colstrip, Mt)
151-8*Akealy Moton (West Fargo, ND)
150-11*Callie Jones (Cottage Hill, Mobile)
151-0Maia Garren (Logan, Ut)
149-6*Victoria McKinley (Hickory, Hermitage, Pa)
149-1**Dana Baker (North, Olathe, Ks)
148-10Victoria Orth (Andale, Ks)
(20)
148-9Samantha Zelden (St Schol, Covington, La)
147-7*Kayla Merkel (Hazleton, Pa)
147-4*Kourtni Hubert (Beloit, Ks)
147-0Mikayla Pivec (Lynnwood, Bothell, Wa)
*Madison Smith (New Oxford, Pa)

HEPTATHLON (5578 Kendell Williams ’12)
5577Emma Fitzgerald (Thayer, Braintree, Ma)
5337*Tyra Gittens’ (Ensworth, Nashville)
5106Caice Lanovaz (Los Gatos, Ca)
4975(A)LaJarvia Brown (Alton, Il)
4966Ariel Okorie (Waynesville, Mo)
4883Tiana Luton (Sweet Home, Amherst, NY)
4880Lauren Taubert (Natorna, Casper, Wy)
4862*Giana Gayles (Holy Trinity, Melbourne, Fl)
4857**Nicole Stephens (Issaquah, Wa)
4817***Sterling Lester (Marietta, Ga)
(10)
4751Grenetria Shell (East, Nashville)
4730Erin Marsh (Buford, Ga)
4718*Kate Kutzer (South Pasadena, Ca)
4710*Samantha Seaton (Westlake, W Village, Ca)
4689Elena Brown-Soler (Chamblee, Ga)

Request generated in 8.1419680118561 seconds.