HIGH SCHOOL ALL-TIME INDOOR TOP 10s - Women

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Jack Shepard

(marks received and verified by 03/20/2017)

Symbols: +=converted mark; (A)=mark made at altitude over 1000m (affected events only); y=mark made at yard distance. Classes: **=frosh; **=soph; *=junior; all others are seniors. For far deeper lists, split into indoor and outdoor, and inclusive of more events, buy a copy of High School Track from Jack Shepard.
50 METERS
6.28*Victoria Jordan (Dunbar, Ft Worth, Texas)2007
6.31————*Jordan2007
6.32(A)Aleisha Latimer (Palmer, Colorado Springs, Colorado1997
6.32Angela Williams (Chino, California)1998
6.36*Kela Jackson (Wilson, Rochester, New York)2003
**5 performances by 4 performers**
6.39Aspen Burkett (East, Denver, Colorado)1994
6.39Kisha Jett (Hammond, Columbia, Maryland)1994

55 METERS
6.68(A)*Aleisha Latimer (Palmer, Colorado Springs, Colorado)1996
6.68Angela Williams (Chino, California)1998
6.72(A)————Latimer1997
6.72(A)————Latimer1997
6.73Kya Brookins (Seneca, South Carolina)2007
6.73————Brookins2007
6.74+Deandra Carney (Arlington, Indianapolis, Indiana)1978
6.74(A)————Latimer1997
6.74Mikiah Brisco (Baton Rouge, Louisiana)2014
6.75+Michelle Glover (Willingboro, New Jersey)1981
**10 performances by 6 performers**
6.76Dezerea Bryant (Bradley Tech, Milwaukee, Wisconsin)2011
6.76Morolake Akinosun (Waubonsie Valley, Aurora, Illinois)2012
6.76Jayla Kirkland (Woodlawn, Birmingham, Alabama)2017
6.77(A)***Alexis Joyce (Washington, Denver, Colorado)1998

60 METERS
7.19(A)Ashley Owens (Liberty, Colorado Springs, Colorado)2004
7.21Shayla Sanders (Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Florida)2012
7.22(A)Aleisha Latimer (Palmer, Colorado Springs, Colorado)1997
7.22————Latimer1997
7.23————Latimer1997
7.24*Victoria Jordan (Dunbar, Ft Worth, Texas)2007
7.25(A)*Bianca Knight (Ridgeland, Mississippi)2006
7.26Angela Williams (Chino, California)1998
7.26————*Knight2006
7.26————*Knight2006
7.26Shayla Mahan (Mumford, Detroit, Michigan)2007
7.26(A)Jeneba Tarmoh (Mt. Pleasant, San José, California)2007
7.26Dezerea Bryant (Bradley Tech, Milwaukee, Wisconsin)2011
7.26————Sanders2012
7.26Mikiah Brisco (Baton Rouge, Louisiana)2014
**15 performances by 10 performers**

200 METERS
22.97(A)Bianca Knight (Ridgeland, Mississippi)2007
23.14Allyson Felix (Los Angeles Baptist, North Hills, California)2003
23.22Sanya Richards (Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, Florida)2002
23.22————Felix2003
23.22Ashton Purvis (St. Elizabeth, Oakland, California)2010
23.23*Lauren Rain Williams (Oaks, Westlake Village, California)2016
23.26————*Knight2006
23.27————Knight2007
23.29————Felix2003
23.31————*Knight2006
**10 performances by 5 performers**
23.34Tiffany Townsend (Killeen, Texas)2007
23.44Shalonda Solomon (Poly, Long Beach, California)2004
23.47Anna Cockrell (Providence, Charlotte, North Carolina)2016
23.48Whitney Fountain (Columbus, Bronx, New York)2010
23.48Kali Davis-White (Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Florida)2013

300 METERS
36.82Sydney McLaughlin (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey)2017
36.96Francena McCorory (Bethel, Hampton, Virginia)2006
37.09————McLaughlin2017
37.11————McLaughlin2017
37.49————**McLaughlin2015
37.54Kadecia Baird’ (Evers, Brooklyn, New York)2013
37.59*Shana Cox (Holy Trinity, Hicksville, New York)2002
37.60————McCorory2004
37.67————McCorory2006
37.77**Natasha Hastings (Randolph Campus, NYC, New York)2002
**10 performances by 5 performers**
37.81Tamara Clark (Central, High Point, North Carolina)2017
37.85Tiandra Ponteen’ (Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Maryland)2003
37.86*Maicel Malone (North Central, Indianapolis, Indiana)1986
37.88**Tasha Downing (Tech, Boston, Massachusetts)1986
37.90Deajah Stevens (Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, New York)2013

400 METERS
51.61Sydney McLaughlin (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey)2017
51.84————*McLaughlin2016
51.93Francena McCorory (Bethel, Hampton, Virginia)2006
52.10Sanya Richards (Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, Florida)2002
52.19*Nicole Leach (West Catholic, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)2004
52.77————*McLaughlin2016
52.83Nadonnia Rodrigues (Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, New York)2008
52.83————McLaughlin2017
52.85————Rodrigues2008
52.91Karimah Davis (Central, Palm Beach, Florida)2017
**10 performances by 6 performers**
53.14+**Andrea Thomas (Walton, Bronx, New York)1985
53.23***Kendall Baisden (Detroit Country Day, Beverly Hills, Michigan)2010
53.25*Angel Perkins (Gahr, Cerritos, California)2001
53.25**Britton Wilson (Godwin, Henrico, Virginia)2017
Oversized track:
53.21Courtney Okolo (Smith, Carrollton, Texas)2012

500 METERS
1:10.30Chanelle Price (Easton Area, Easton, Pennsylvania)2008
1:11.44**Devon Williams (Catholic, Towson, Maryland)2004
1:11.53————***Williams2004
1:11.75Sammy Watson (Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, New York)2017
1:11.78*Lauryn Ghee (Grassfield, Chesapeake, Virginia)2016
1:11.84*Natasha Hastings (Randolph Campus, NYC, New York)2003
1:11.97Francena McCorory (Bethel, Hampton, Virginia)2006
1:12.00————Hastings2004
1:12.05*Tasha Downing (Tech, Boston, Massachusetts)1987
1:12.40*Tameka Jameson (Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Maryland)2006
**10 performances by 8 performers**
1:12.57Felecia Majors (South County, Lorton, Virginia)2013
1:12.61Takecia Jameson (Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Maryland)2007

600 METERS
1:27.13Sammy Watson (Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, New York)2017
1:28.67————Watson2017
1:28.78**Kamryn McIntosh (Suffern, New York)2015
1:28.83————**McIntosh2015
1:29.27Janine Davis (Queen of Peace, North Arlington, New Jersey)2005
1:29.53————*Watson2016
1:29.65**Phyllis Francis (McAuley, Brooklyn, New York)2008
1:29.69*Stacey Ann Livingston’ (Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, New York)2002
1:29.85Charlene Lipsey (Hempstead, New York)2009
1:29.90————*Francis2009
**10 performances by 6 performers**
1:29.98Claudia Francis (Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, New York)2011
1:30.1**Robin Campbell (Eastern, Washington, District of Columbia)1974
1:30.22***Devon Williams (Catholic, Towson, Maryland)2004
1:30.35**Emma Gallagher (Garden City, New York)2013

800 METERS
2:01.78Sammy Watson (Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, New York)2017
2:01.8+**Mary Decker (Orange, California)1974
2:03.59Sabrina Southerland (Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, New York)2013
2:03.94————Watson2017
2:04.13Ajee’ Wilson (Neptune, New Jersey)2012
2:04.5————**Decker1974
2:04.90Tamieka Grizzle (Washington, NYC, New York)1996
2:04.96*Chanelle Price (Easton Area, Easton, Pennsylvania)2007
2:05.11————*Watson2016
2:05.56Ruby Stauber (Wayzata, Plymouth, Minnesota)2016
**10 performances by 7 performers**
2:06.08Rachel McArthur (Patriot, Nokesville, Virginia)2017
2:06.0Joetta Clark (Columbia, Maplewood, New Jersey)1980
2:06.16*Stacey Ann Livingston’ (Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, New York)2002

1000 METERS
2:40.72Sammy Watson (Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, New York)2017
2:43.18————Watson2017
2:43.40Sarah Bowman (Fauquier, Warrenton, Virginia)2005
2:45.32————*Watson2016
2:45.36*Kate Murphy (Lake Braddock, Burke, Virginia)2016
2:45.46Arianna Lambie (Bromfield, Harvard, Massachusetts)2003
2:45.76Chanelle Price (Easton Area, Easton, Pennsylvania)2008
2:46.09Jillian Smith (Southern Regional, Manahawkin, New Jersey)2009
2:46.77————*Watson2016
2:46.98Ariel Keklak (Lincoln-Sudbury, Sudbury, Massachusetts)2016
**10 performances by 7 performers**
2:47.02Rachel McArthur (Patriot, Nokesville, Virginia)2017
2:47.21*Katie Dowswell (St. Catherine’s, Richmond, Virginia)2005
2:47.29**Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2012

1500 METERS
4:11.72*Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2013
4:15.65*Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Washington)2014
4:16.11————*Cain2013
4:17.68Katie Rainsberger (Air Academy, Air Force Academy, Colorado)2016
4:18.9Lynn Jennings (Bromfield, Harvard, Massachusetts)1978
4:19.7————Jennings1978
4:21.18————Efraimson2014
4:22.1Molly Huddle (Notre Dame, Elmira, New York)2002
4:22.3Ryen Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh, North Carolina)2015
4:22.73*Kate Murphy (Lake Braddock, Burke, Virginia)2016
**10 performances by 7 performers**
4:23.65*Elise Cranny (Niwot, Colorado)2013
4:24.0Michelle Rowen (Washington Township, Sewell, New Jersey)1983
4:24.4***Eryn Forbes (Sunset, Beaverton, Oregon)1976
4:24.4Debbie Quatier (Edmonds, Washington)1976

MILE
4:28.25*Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2013
4:32.15*Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Washington)2014
4:32.78————*Cain2013
4:36.61Katie Rainsberger (Air Academy, Air Force Academy, Colorado)2016
4:38.46————*Efraimson2014
4:38.5*Debbie Heald (Neff, La Mirada, California)1972
4:39.0Lynn Jennings (Bromfield, Harvard, Massachusetts)1978
4:39.47*Kate Murphy (Lake Braddock, Burke, Virginia)2016
4:40.1***Mary Decker (Portola Jr, Orange, California)1973
4:40.62*Elise Cranny (Niwot, Colorado)2013
**10 performances by 8 performers**
4:40.97Hannah Meier (South, Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan)2013
4:41.56Ryen Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh, North Carolina)2015

3000 METERS
9:04.51*Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2013
9:14.12Kate Murphy (Lake Braddock, Burke, Virginia)2017
9:17.4Melody Fairchild (Boulder, Colorado)1991
9:18.36Aisling Cuffe (Cornwall Central, New Windsor, New York)2011
9:19.99**Weini Kelati’ (Heritage, Leesburg, Virginia)2016
9:20.34Brie Oakley (Grandview, Centennial, Colorado)2017
9:21.41Erin Keogh (Langley, McLean, Virginia)1987
9:21.78————**Kelati’2016
9:23.68Ryen Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh, North Carolina)2015
9:26.28**Kelsey Chmiel (Saratoga Springs, New York)2017
**10 performances by 9 performers**
9:27.4*Laura Craven (Beechcroft, Columbus, Ohio)1982
Oversized track:
9:00.16*Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Washington)2014
9:02.10Cain2013
9:25.7Emily Sisson (Parkway Central, Chesterfield, Missouri)2010

2 MILES
9:38.68*Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2013
9:55.92Melody Fairchild (Boulder, Colorado)1991
9:56.06Brie Oakley (Grandview, Centennial, Colorado)2017
9:56.85Aisling Cuffe (Cornwall Central, New Windsor, New York)2011
10:01.33+Erin Keogh (Langley, McLean, Virginia)1987
10:02.71**Weini Kelati’ (Heritage, Leesburg, Virginia)2016
10:02.86Ryen Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh, North, Carolina)2015
10:05.15Suzie Tuffey (Bergan, Peoria, Illinois)1985
10:08.05Tessa Barrett (Abington Heights, Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania)2014
10:08.26+————Keogh1987
**10 performances by 9 performers**
10:09.75Christy Nichols (Arundel, Gambrills, Maryland)1996
Oversized track:
10:02.81+Allie Ostrander (Kenai Central, Kenai, Alaska)2015
10:06.60+————Ostrander2015
10:08.24Erin Finn (West Bloomfield, Michigan)2013

5000 METERS
15:55.75Brie Oakley (Grandview, Centennial, Colorado)2017
16:08.83**Weini Kelati’ (Heritage, Leesburg, Virginia)2016
16:10.79Anna Rohrer (Mishawaka, Indiana)2015
16:11.85Tessa Barrett (Abington Heights, Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania)2014
16:12.81Ryen Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh, North Carolina)2015
16:18.01Wesley Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh, North Carolina)2013
16:18.02Erin Finn (West Bloomfield, Michigan)2013
16:19.69————*Finn2012
16:28.74Maryjeanne Gilbert (Notre Dame, Peoria, Illinois)2016
16:31.86Haley Pierce (Tatnall, Wilmington, Delaware)2012
**10 performances by 9 performers**
16:32.26Hanna DeBalsi (Staples, Westport, Connecticut)2016
Oversized track:
16:26.37Megan O’Reilly (Mt. Spokane, Mead, Washington)2006

50 HURDLES
6.95*Candy Young (Beaver Falls, Pennsylvania)1979
6.98————*Young1979
6.99————Young1980
7.01————*Young1979
7.11*Jackie Coward (West, Knoxville, Tennessee)2007
**5 performances by 2 performers**
7.13Nichole Denby (North, Riverside, California)2000
7.24Teona Rodgers (Wharton, Tampa, Florida)2007
7.30LaTasha Colander (Wilson, Portsmouth, Virginia)1994

55 HURDLES
7.46Tonea Marshall (Seguin, Arlington, Texas)2016
7.50+Candy Young (Beaver Falls, Pennsylvania)1980
7.51————Marshall2016
7.52+————*Young1979
7.52+————*Young1979
7.53Dior Hall (Washington, Denver, Colorado)2014
7.54+Yolanda Johnson (Washington, Denver, Colorado)1986
7.56Tara Davis (Agoura, Agoura Hills, California)2017
7.57+————Johnson1986
7.57Alexis Duncan (DeSoto, Texas)2016
7.57————Marshall2016
7.57————Davis2017
**12 performances by 6 performers**
7.59Sasha Wallace (Castro Valley, California)2013
7.59Chanel Brissett (Cheltenham, Wyncote, Pennsylvania)2017
7.60**Sydney McLaughlin (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey)2015
7.61Anna Cockrell (Providence, Charlotte, North Carolina)2016

60 HURDLES
8.02Tonea Marshall (Seguin, Arlington, Texas)2016
8.08————Marshall2016
8.11Dior Hall (Washington, Denver, Colorado)2014
8.14Alexis Duncan (DeSoto, Texas)2016
8.14Chanel Brissett (Cheltenham, Wyncote, Pennsylvania)2017
8.14Tara Davis (Agoura, Agoura Hills, California)2017
8.16(A)Jackie Coward (West, Knoxville, Tennessee)2008
8.16————Marshall2016
8.16————Davis2017
8.16————Brissett2017
**10 performances by 6 performers**
8.17Sasha Wallace (Castro Valley, California)2013
8.17**Sydney McLaughlin (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey)2015
8.18Anna Cockrell (Providence, Charlotte, North Carolina)2016
8.23(A)Trinity Wilson (St Mary’s, Berkeley, California)2012
8.23Brittley Humphrey (Hoover, Alabama)2016

4 x 200
1:35.86Poly, Long Beach, California2003
1:36.35Wakefield, Raleigh, North Carolina2012
1:36.41Logan, Union City, California2006
1:36.55(A)Wilson, Long Beach, California1997
1:36.65Nansemond River, Suffolk, Virginia2017
1:36.69(A)————Poly2003
1:36.79King, Lithonia, Georgia2012
1:36.82————Wilson2005
1:36.90————Poly2002
1:37.04Western Branch, Chesapeake, Virginia2017
**10 performances by 7 schools**
1:37.29Evers, Brooklyn, New York2013
1:37.30Bullis, Potomac, Maryland2017
1:37.50St. Bernard, Playa del Rey, California1997

4 x 400
3:38.91Poly, Long Beach, California2004
3:39.70Bullis, Potomac, Maryland2017
3:40.28Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey2016
3:40.69Oak Park, Michigan2016
3:40.95Robeson, Brooklyn, New York2016
3:41.54————Poly2003
3:41.75Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Maryland2009
3:41.96West Catholic, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania2005
3:42.03Columbia, Maplewood, New Jersey2013
3:42.47Wilson, Long Beach, California1997
**10 performances by 9 schools**
3:42.67Evers, Brooklyn, New York2011

4 x 800
8:53.67Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, New York2002
8:54.11Southern Regional, Manahawkin, New Jersey2009
8:56.57Davis, Kaysville, Utah2013
8:56.94Catholic, Red Bank, New Jersey2011
8:58.18Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, New York2012
8:58.63Newton South, Newton Centre, Massachusetts2009
8:58.86Mamaroneck, New York2016
8:59.16St. Anthony’s, South Huntington, New York2011
8:59.18Mountain Brook, Alabama2009
8:59.37Suffern, New York2006
8:59.37Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Maryland2008
**11 performances by 11 schools**

4 x MILE
19:59.24Saratoga Springs, New York2005
20:00.97Tatnall, Wilmington, Delaware2012
20:02.80South, Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan2013
20:08.72————Saratoga Springs2004
20:11.70La Salle, Providence, Rhode Island2016
20:14.24Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, New York2008
20:15.06————Saratoga Springs2010
20:16.23————Saratoga Springs2012
20:21.39+North Shore, Glen Head, New York2011
20:22.78————Saratoga Springs2016
**10 performances by 6 schools**
20:23.24Rockford, Michigan2000
20:24.07Blacksburg, Virginia2010
20:25.08Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, New York2010
20:25.90Newton South, Newton Centre, Massachusetts2009

SPRINT MEDLEY
3:52.68Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, New York2015
3:53.17Wilson, Long Beach, California2001
3:54.31Randolph, New York City, New York2002
3:54.48Suffern, New York2015
3:54.78Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, New York2013
3:55.48————Rush-Henrietta2016
3:55.92————Randolph2004
3:56.46Easton Area, Easton, Pennsylvania2007
3:56.47West Catholic, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania2005
3:56.67Penn, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania1997
**10 performances by 9 schools**
3:56.80Oak Park, Michigan2015
3:57.19Columbia, Maplewood, New Jersey2014

DISTANCE MEDLEY
11:34.54Lake Braddock, Burke, Virginia2017
11:34.85North Rockland, Thiells, New York2016
11:35.43Mountain View, Orem, Utah2004
11:35.74Suffern, New York2006
11:35.98South, Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan2013
11:37.11————South2013
11:38.60Saratoga Springs, New York2010
11:39.10Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, New York2013
11:39.10————Lake Braddock2016
11:39.29————South2012
**10 performances by 7 schools**
11:39.58Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, New York2011
11:41.12Southern Regional, Manahawkin, New Jersey2009
11:42.03Lincoln-Sudbury, Sudbury, Massachusetts2016

HIGH JUMP
6-6¼Vashti Cunningham (Gorman, Las Vegas, Nevada)2016
6-5————Cunningham !2016
6-5————Cunningham2016
6-4¾————Cunningham2016
6-4————Cunningham !2016
6-4————Cunningham !2016
6-3½————Cunningham !2016
6-3Lisa Ramos (Wood River, Hailey, Idaho)1984
6-2¾————Cunningham !2016
6-2¼————Cunningham !2016
**10 performances by 2 performers**
6-1¼*Paula Girven (Gar-Field, Woodbridge, Virginia)1975
6-1*Alison Smith (Central, Clarence, New York)1987
6-¾**Mary Moore (Issaquah, Washington)1981
6-½Joni Huntley (Sheridan, Oregon)1974
6-½*Denise Daebelliehn (Moline, Illinois)1981
6-½Nicole Greene (Ponte Vedra, Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida)2015
6-¼*Hannah Willms (Dike-New Hartford, Dike, Iowa)2009
6-0*Wendy Markham (Cedarburg, Wisconsin)1980
6-0Tatiana Smolin (Randolph, New Jersey)1985
6-0*Angie Spangler (Norwell, Ossian, Indiana)1985
6-0Peggy Odita (Upper Arlington, Columbus, Ohio)1986
6-0Amy Acuff (Calallen, Corpus Christi, Texas)1993
6-0*Hyleas Fountain (Central Dauphin East, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania)1999
6-0Sheena Gordon (McDowell, Erie, Pennsylvania)2002
6-0Jelena Rowe (Bloom, Chicago Heights, Illinois)2017

POLE VAULT
14-6Desiree Freier (Northwest, Justin, Texas)2014
14-4Tori Weeks (Cabot, Arkansas)2015
14-3¼Lexi Weeks (Cabot, Arkansas)2015
14-2¾————Freier2014
14-2½Tori Anthony (Castilleja, Palo Alto, California)2007
14-2Mary Saxer (Lancaster, New York)2005
14-½————Saxer !2005
14-½————Freier !2014
14-½————L. Weeks2015
14-½————T. Weeks2015
**10 performances by 5 performers**
14-0(A)*Katie Veith (Homestead, Fort Wayne, Indiana)2006
13-11½Annie Rhodes (Midway, Waco, Texas)2013
13-10½Rachel Baxter (Canyon, Anaheim, California)2017
13-10Lakan Taylor (Boswell, Fort Worth, Texas)2013
13-9¼Rachel Laurent (Vandebilt Catholic, Houma, Louisiana)2008
13-9¼Katie Jones (South Williamsport, Pennsylvania)2017

LONG JUMP
21-11Tara Davis (Agoura, Agoura Hills, California)2017
21-7½Carol Lewis (Willingboro, New Jersey)1981
21-6————Lewis !1981
21-4¾Kathy McMillan (Hoke County, Raeford, North Carolina)1976
21-4————*McMillan1975
21-4————Davis !2017
21-3¼Samiyah Samuels (Cypress Springs, Cypress, Texas)2016
21-2¾(A)————Davis2017
21-2¾————Davis2017
21-1½————Davis !2017
**10 performances by 4 performers**
21-1¼*Keyon Soley (Uniondale, New York)1997
20-11¾Tyra Gittens’ (Ensworth, Nashville, Tennessee)2017
20-11¼Kate Hall (Lake, Naples, Maine)2015
20-11*Lanae-Tava Thomas (Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, New York)2017
20-10*Shana Woods (Poly, Long Beach, California)2005
20-8¾Keturah Orji (Mt. Olive, Flanders, New Jersey)2014

TRIPLE JUMP
44-6¾Ke’Nyia Richardson (Holy Names, Oakland, California)2007
44-2Keturah Orji (Mt. Olive, Flanders, New Jersey)2014
44-0————Orji2014
43-11½Juliana Yendork (Walnut, California)1991
43-11½————Orji2014
43-7————Orji !2014
43-5¼————Richardson !2007
43-5(A)Brittany Daniels (West, Tracy, California)2005
43-5————Richardson !2007
43-4½————Yendork !1991
**10 performances by 4 performers**
43-2¼Asa Garcia (Texas City, Texas)2015
42-11¾Chinne Okoronkwo (Mountlake Terrace, Washington)2016
42-8¾(A)Vashti Thomas (Mt. Pleasant, San José, California)2008
42-6¾**Jasmine Moore (Lake Ridge, Mansfield, Texas)2017
42-5¼LaShonda Christopher (River Ridge, Olympia, Washington)1995
42-5¼*Carla Forbes (Newton North, Newtonville, Massachusetts)2012

SHOT
57-5½Alyssa Wilson (Donovan, Toms River, New Jersey)2017
56-7½Raven Saunders (Burke, Charleston, South Carolina)2014
56-7½————Wilson !2017
56-2½————Wilson2017
56-2½————Wilson !2017
55-11¾————Saunders !2014
55-9¾————Saunders !2014
55-9½————Wilson2016
55-4½————Wilson2016
55-2¼————Wilson2017
**10 performances by 2 performers**
54-9½Michelle Carter (Red Oak, Texas)2003
54-7½Nickolette Dunbar (Whippany Park, Whippany, New Jersey)2016
54-1Maggie Ewen (St. Francis, Minnesota)2013
53-11Laura Gerraughty (Nashua, New Hampshire)2001
53-10¼Ashlie Blake (Liberty, Henderson, Nevada)2014
53-8¼Stamatia Scarvelis (Dos Pueblos, Goleta, California)2014
52-6½Kamorean Hayes (Harding, Charlotte, North Carolina)2007
52-5¾*Heather Colyer (East Juniata, McAlisterville, Pennsylvania)1997

WEIGHT
68-2¾Shelby Ashe (St. Pius X, Atlanta, Georgia2011
66-10¾————Ashe !2011
65-10½————Ashe !2011
65-6Jill Shippee (Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, New York)2017
65-4¼————*Ashe2010
65-2————Ashe2011
65-1¼————Ashe2011
64-11*Gabby Figueroa (Austintown-Fitch, Youngstown, Ohio)2014
64-9¾————Ashe2011
64-9¼————Ashe2011
**10 performances by 3 performers**
63-1½Avana Story (Woodward, College Park, Georgia)2012
62-8½Kamryn Brinson (Marist, Atlanta, Georgia)2016
62-2Victoria Flowers (Classical, Providence, Rhode Island)2008
62-¼Gianna Rao (Ponaganset, North Sciutate, Rhode Island)2017
61-7½Lauren Chambers (Kell, Marietta, Georgia)2009
61-4Melissa Kurzdorfer (Lancaster, New York)2010
61-0*Daina Levy’ (Kennesaw Mountain, Kennesaw, Geogia)2011

PENTATHLON
4068Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Georgia)2013
3924Shana Woods (Poly, Long Beach, California)2006
3846————**Woods2004
3827————*Woods2005
3823Ryann Krais (Methacton, Norristown, Pennsylvania)2008
3792————**Williams2011
3740————*Williams2012
3740**Anna Hall (Valor Christian, Highlands Ranch, Colorado)2017
3738*Alexa Harmon-Thomas (Lawrence, Kansas)2013
3717*Katie Sherman (Dennis-Yarmouth, South Yarmouth, Massachusetts)2004
**10 performances by 6 performers**
3711Loren Leaverton (Naaman-Forest, Garland, Texas)1998
3709Gayle Hunter (North, Riverside, California)2004
3706Shaina Burns (South, Lakeville, Minnesota)2014
3700Felecia Majors (South County, Lorton, Virginia)2013

Request generated in 0.013308048248291 seconds.