Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2014 12:52 AM
           2014 New Balance National Indoor - 3/14/2014 to 3/16/2014           
                              New Balance Armory                               
                                 New York, NY                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 9:20 AM
    National:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
        Meet:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
   Armory HS:   6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA        
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Junior:   6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO            
      Junior:   6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3770 Gil-Martinez, Julio           14 Waterford TC, Wa            
  2   3496 Long, Tory                    15 Una-Pa-Salun, Sa            
  3   3637 Collins, Travis               14 Velocity Sun, Lo            
  4   2836 Williams, Kavion              14 Sprint Athle, At            
  5   1031 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre         14 G-Force Tc-O, To            
  6   3143 Lowe, Vince                   14 Track 7-5-7-, Ch            
  7   3069 Asemota, Duan                 14 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  8   1549 Lamb, Haiden                  14 Lee-Davis TC, Me            
  9   3639 McCain, Ryan                  15 Velocity Tra, Au            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   3076 Norton, Cole                  15 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  3   3305 Garrett, Brenen               15 Una-Md-Suitl, Su            
  4   3141 Harper, Isaih                 14 Track 7-5-7-, Ch            
  5   1877 Minor, Eli                    14 Motor City T, De            
  6     84 Dobson, Ivy                   14 Arbor View T, La            
  7    101 Beram, Trenton                14 Arlington TC, Ho            
  8     77 Cook, Trevor                  16 Angel Flight, Au            
  9   1318 Lewis, Khairee                14 Hurdles Firs, Ra            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1975 Agyeman, Ernest               14 New Horizon, Bro            
  2   3174 McClain, Deondre              14 Una-Al-Merid, Me            
  3   1069 Beal, Samuel                  15 Grand Rapids, Gr            
  4   2749 Bolden, Brandon               14 Solon Tc-Oh, Sol            
  5   2788 Johnson, Malcolm              14 Southview TC, Sy            
  6   2291 Henderson, Cole               14 Pekin Commun, Pe            
  7   1202 Taylor, Marcus                15 Highland Spr, Hi            
  8   3542 Pearson, Joshua               16 Una-Va-Colli, Co            
  9   2080 McGee, Terry                  14 North Lawnda, Ch            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3211 Scott, Cornelius              15 Una-Ga-Acwor, Ac            
  2    671 Smith, Xavier                 14 Daniel Boone, Bi            
  3   1085 Noble, Carnell                15 Greece Olymp, Ro            
  4   3173 Jones, Jaalen                 14 Una-Al-Mayle, Ma            
  5   1036 Friday, Trentavis             14 GJ Tc-Nc, Cherry            
  6    500 Brissett, Christian           15 Cheltenham S, Wy            
  7   3493 Biggs-Frazier, James          14 Una-Pa-Phila, Ph            
  8    589 Cook, Eric                    14 Conestoga TC, Pa            
  9   3384 Ali, Kareem                   15 Una-Nj-Penns, Pe            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1377 Wethington, Karsten           14 James Logan, Uni            
  3    934 Palomino, Nicholas            15 Flying Angel, To            
  4   3172 Burks, Jordan                 14 Una-Al-Hunts, Hu            
  5   3029 Daniel, Jahmaal               14 Terry Sanfor, Fa            
  6   3994 Ntreh, Chris                  15 X/Factor Per, Al            
  7   1395 Zallow, Carl                  14 John F Kenne, Wa            
  8   1097 Miller, Kashif                14 Haddon Heigh, La            
  9   1013 Gray, Cameron                 14 Gateway Tc-P, Mo            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   3550 Alexander, Jamik              15 Una-Va-Lynch, Ly            
  3   3350 Cunningham, Quashawn          14 Una-Nc-Charl, Ch            
  4   2356 Estrada, Daniel               16 Platinum Spo, gr            
  5   1512 Lewis, Chris                  14 Lakeside Tc-, Si            
  6    709 Haraway, Darryl               15 DeMatha Cath, Up            
  7   3641 Watkins, Darius               14 Velocity Tra, Au            
  8   3844 Glover, Mondryl               14 Western Bran, Ch            
  9     47 Torres, Taj-Amir              15 Amherst Tc-M, Am            
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 17 Best Times
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 9:00 AM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO         
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
   Armory HS:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA      
   Sophomore:   7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2166 Moore, Schuyler               15 Oaks Christi, Mo            
  2   3326 Nye, Aazhenii                 18 Una-Mi-East_, Ea            
  3   1047 White, Bethany                14 Glenarden TC, La            
  4   2323 Brown, Carolyn                15 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
  5    905 Yon, Shayna                   15 FK Elite-CO, Den            
  6    478 Hamilton, I'Shunique          16 Cedar Hill T, Ce            
  7   3582 Bisiolu, Haisha               15 Union Tc-Nj, Uni            
  8     78 Cox, Alexei                   14 Angel Flight, Au            
  9   3216 Stone, Katie                  14 Una-Ga-Macon, Ma            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3072 Hendricks, Alanna             15 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  2   1577 Marias, Meghan                14 Lincolnway E, Fr            
  3   1070 Bracey, Sekayi                16 Grand Rapids, Gr            
  4   3309 Hall, Kate                    15 Una-Me-Casco, ME            
  5   3178 Westbrook, Ky                 14 Una-Az-Chand, Ch            
  6   1046 Collins, Shania               14 Glenarden TC, Hu            
  7   2969 Gray, Kianna                  15 Swift Stride, Fo            
  8   3274 Henson, Amanda                14 Una-Ma-West_, We            
  9   1593 Morrison, Cleopatra           14 Long Branch, Lon            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3071 Buchanan, Leya                14 The Speed Ac, Mi            
  2   3246 Militano, Sarah               15 Una-Ma-Bolto, Bo            
  3   1416 Tchume, Ama-Selina            14 Jr Striders, ral            
  4    507 Jackson, Katelyn              14 Cheltenham T, Wy            
  5    160 Brisco, Mikiah                14 Baton Rouge, Bat            
  6   3966 Robinson, Torie               14 Winslow Town, At            
  7    380 Glenn, Simone                 14 Bullis Schoo, Po            
  8   3613 Brooks-Boone, Katie           14 US Elite Jrs, Bi            
  9    623 Aiken, Royce                  14 Cougar Tc-De, Wi            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    475 White, Lauren                 16 Carolina Eli, Ra            
  2   2332 Conley, Shalon                14 Pickerington, Re            
  3   1015 Chapman, Taylor               15 Generation N, No            
  4    505 Brisset, Chanel               17 Cheltenham T, Wy            
  5   2292 Smith, Caitland               14 Pelham Hs-Al, Bi            
  6    871 Cantrell, Gabriella           14 Eoydc-Ca, Oaklan            
  7   1770 Thompson, Brenessa            14 Medgar Evers, Br            
  8   1576 Hyshaw, Alexis                14 Lincolnway E, fr            
  9   1572 Dendy, Maiya                  15 Lightning Fa, Mi            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1174 Morris, Latrice               15 Heritage Tc-, Ly            
  2   1341 Hackney, Charmaniqu           16 Imp Nation-N, Ca            
  3   1967 Pressley, Dasia               16 Nesahaminy T, La            
  4   2684 Musa, Ngozi                   15 Seattle Spee, Fe            
  5   2683 Cunliffe, Hannah              14 Seattle Spee, Fe            
  6    937 Williams, Shanice             14 Flying Angel, To            
  7   1285 Scott, Jessica                14 Hopkinton TC, ho            
  8   2615 Thompson, Mystique            14 Rock Island, Roc            
  9   1228 Gayles, Daryth                14 Holy Trinity, Me            
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 5:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL         
        Meet:  21.07  3/11/2012   Aldrich Bailey, Timbrvw,Arlington,TX         
   NSIC Meet:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL         
    Freshman:  21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA      
   Sophomore:  21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX        
      Junior:  21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX        
      Senior:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1143 Johnson, Richard              14 Harvest Prep, Ca            
  2    586 Walas, Avery                  14 Commack Tc-N, Co            
  3   2987 Swinton, Grant                14 Tachyon Tc-G, Gr            
  4    334 Sealey, Levar                 14 Bronx Tigers, Br            
  5    832 Davis, Edward                 15 Edna Karr TC, Ne            
  6    295 Coleman, Antonio              15 Bowie Tc-Md, Bow            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    521 Dixon, Jacob                  15 Cheverus Tc-, Fa            
  2   2991 Kouyate, Mohamed              14 Taft Educati, Br            
  3   2260 Poleon, Mergaran              16 Paul Robeson, Br            
  4   3305 Garrett, Brenen               15 Una-Md-Suitl, Su            
  5   2788 Johnson, Malcolm              14 Southview TC, Sy            
  6    101 Beram, Trenton                14 Arlington TC, Ho            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3211 Scott, Cornelius              15 Una-Ga-Acwor, Ac            
  2   3361 Jenkins, Zakari               15 Una-Nh-Nashu, NH            
  3   1657 Reed, Michael                 14 Malcolm X Sh, ne            
  4   3172 Burks, Jordan                 14 Una-Al-Hunts, Hu            
  5   1764 Oni, Semasa                   14 Medgar Evers, Br            
  6   1905 Porter, Anton                 15 Mount Saint, Bro            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   3972 Davenport, Michael            16 Woodberry Fo, Wo            
  3   2239 Felton, Jaleel                14 Pascack Vall, Hi            
  4    781 Gomez, Rico                   15 Eagle Tc-Md, Cli            
  5   3162 Clemes, Zyaire                14 Trenton Tc-N, Ha            
  6   3350 Cunningham, Quashawn          14 Una-Nc-Charl, Ch            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3770 Gil-Martinez, Julio           14 Waterford TC, Wa            
  2     86 Cook, Stedman                 16 Archbishop C, Wa            
  3   3298 Rowe, Damion                  15 Una-Md-Germa, MD            
  4   1820 Gerard, John                  14 Midlothian T, Mi            
  5    330 Pierre, Shnyden               14 Brien McMaho, No            
  6   2227 Gray, Nicholas                15 Pacesetters, Pic            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    224 Nobis, Austin                 15 Bishop Gorma, La            
  2    596 Hall, Ronny                   14 Core Speed-C, Ga            
  3    689 Calhoun, Acey                 14 DC Internati, Wa            
  4   2749 Bolden, Brandon               14 Solon Tc-Oh, Sol            
  5   3300 Marsh, Justin                 14 Una-Md-Laure, La            
  6     84 Dobson, Ivy                   14 Arbor View T, La            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3499 Jones, Malik                  14 Una-Pa-Yeado, Ye            
  2   2412 Harding, Dajuan               14 Prince Georg, Pr            
  3   3423 Everett, Elliott              15 Una-Ny-Flush, Fl            
  4    312 Moore, Michael                14 Boys and Gir, Br            
  5     85 Hearst, Byron                 15 Arcadia Tc-N, Ro            
  6   1036 Friday, Trentavis             14 GJ Tc-Nc, Cherry            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   2836 Williams, Kavion              14 Sprint Athle, At            
  2   3641 Watkins, Darius               14 Velocity Tra, Au            
  3   3202 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan          14 Una-Dc-Washi, Wa            
  4    831 Beverly, Sharkeith            14 Edna Karr TC, Ne            
  5   3010 Lyles, Noah                   16 TC Williams, Ale            
  6   3994 Ntreh, Chris                  15 X/Factor Per, Al            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    294 Beatty, Justin                14 Bowie Tc-Md, Bow            
  2   3749 Barrett, Ian                  14 Warwick Tc-V, Ne            
  3   2952 Sheriff, Adrian               15 Susan Wagner, St            
  4   1932 Wilson, Seth                  15 Mr Wilson TC, Ce            
  5   1219 Bolze, Andrew                 14 Hingham Tc-M, Hi            
  6    169 King, Xavier                  14 Bayside Tc-V, Vi            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   1544 Carter, Joseph                14 Ledyard Tc-C, Gr            
  2   2702 Delasanta, Anthony            16 Shamrock Tc-, At            
  3   1406 Buxton, Jalen                 14 Jr Striders, ral            
  4   1919 Patterson, Wayne              14 Mount Tabor, Win            
  5   2291 Henderson, Cole               14 Pekin Commun, Pe            
  6    419 Paul, Shermar                 15 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   1121 Johnson, Bryce                14 Half Hollow, Dix            
  2   1775 Davis, Christopher            15 Memphis Must, Co            
  3   3252 Biron, Ethan                  14 Una-Ma-Dartm, Da            
  4   2290 Nurse, Cameron                14 Peel Strider, Br            
  5   3174 McClain, Deondre              14 Una-Al-Merid, Me            
  6    709 Haraway, Darryl               15 DeMatha Cath, Up            
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.48  3/10/2013   Kali Davis-White, Coral Springs, FL          
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA          
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
   Armory HS:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   1805 Roberson, Savannah            14 Michigan All, Yp            
  3   1572 Dendy, Maiya                  15 Lightning Fa, Mi            
  4   2750 Butler, Jelvon                14 Solon Tc-Oh, Sol            
  5    871 Cantrell, Gabriella           14 Eoydc-Ca, Oaklan            
  6   2323 Brown, Carolyn                15 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   3966 Robinson, Torie               14 Winslow Town, At            
  3   1229 Gayles, Gaby                  14 Holy Trinity, Me            
  4   2986 Abrams, Aliyah                15 Tachyon Tc-G, Gr            
  5   3178 Westbrook, Ky                 14 Una-Az-Chand, Ch            
  6   3703 Johnson, Brandee'             16 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1576 Hyshaw, Alexis                14 Lincolnway E, fr            
  2   2969 Gray, Kianna                  15 Swift Stride, Fo            
  3   2993 Strunkey, Ariel               15 Taft Educati, Br            
  4   2079 Desrosiers, Briyahna          14 North Lawnda, Ch            
  5    104 Golden, Zola                  15 Arlington TC, Pl            
  6   3462 Pastor, Skylar                15 Una-Ny-Water, Wa            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   3171 Jordan, Antoinette            15 Una-Al-Decat, De            
  3   2112 Reed, Jaevin                  16 North Texas, Pro            
  4   3068 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam          15 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  5   1993 Darius, Symone                16 New Rochelle, Ne            
  6   3189 Johnson, Sarah                15 Una-Ca-Thous, Th            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   2216 Hairston, Kiana               14 Osbourn Park, Ma            
  2   3071 Buchanan, Leya                14 The Speed Ac, Mi            
  3    857 Morgan, Lauren                17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  4   2235 Sherman, Katlin               15 Parkland Tc-, Wi            
  5    507 Jackson, Katelyn              14 Cheltenham T, Wy            
  6   1046 Collins, Shania               14 Glenarden TC, Hu            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3640 Rosier, Ashlan                14 Velocity Tra, Au            
  2   2236 Spigner, Myshale              14 Parkland Tc-, Wi            
  3   2233 Morrison, Erin                15 Parkland Tc-, Wi            
  4    728 Lester, Kiara                 16 Deptford Tc-, De            
  5   1223 Irvin, Sierra                 15 Hingham Tc-M, Hi            
  6   3213 Robinson, Bryana              14 Una-Ga-Auste, Au            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   2332 Conley, Shalon                14 Pickerington, Re            
  2     78 Cox, Alexei                   14 Angel Flight, Au            
  3   2992 Strunkey, Arianne             15 Taft Educati, Br            
  4   2237 Williams, Ebony               15 Parkland Tc-, Wi            
  5   2292 Smith, Caitland               14 Pelham Hs-Al, Bi            
  6   3276 Hall, Domonique               14 Una-Ma-Worce, Wo            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1577 Marias, Meghan                14 Lincolnway E, Fr            
  2    996 Gay, Jaela                    15 Full Speed A, Bo            
  3   3198 Otaluka, Michele              15 Una-Ct-South, So            
  4   1015 Chapman, Taylor               15 Generation N, No            
  5   1967 Pressley, Dasia               16 Nesahaminy T, La            
  6   2166 Moore, Schuyler               15 Oaks Christi, Mo            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1174 Morris, Latrice               15 Heritage Tc-, Ly            
  2   3274 Henson, Amanda                14 Una-Ma-West_, We            
  3   3717 Ellis, Brittny                15 Warren Towns, Gu            
  4   3216 Stone, Katie                  14 Una-Ga-Macon, Ma            
  5   3794 Williams, LaurenRain          17 West Coast S, La            
  6   1273 McIntosh, Quashira            15 Hope Tc-Ri, Prov            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   3078 Sharpe, Taylor                14 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  2   1852 Snyder, Halie                 14 Moriah Tc-Ny, Po            
  3   3582 Bisiolu, Haisha               15 Union Tc-Nj, Uni            
  4   2945 Solan, Imani                  15 Suffern Tc-N, Su            
  5    481 White, Danyel                 16 Cedar Hill T, Ce            
  6    380 Glenn, Simone                 14 Bullis Schoo, Po            
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 3:55 PM
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ        
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
   Armory HS:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  48.76  1985        William Reed, CentralPhiladelphia, PA        
   Sophomore:  46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA        
      Junior:  46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc Smith,Chspk,VA           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2244 Haines, Nasir                 15 Patriots Tc-, Fr            
  2    689 Calhoun, Acey                 14 DC Internati, Wa            
  3   1260 Mosley, Charles               14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  4    972 Morgan, Ricky                 14 Forest Park, Woo            
  5   2154 Ceneus, Randall               14 Oak Mountain, Bi            
  6   2227 Gray, Nicholas                15 Pacesetters, Pic            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1388 Kiedy, Henry                  14 JamRock  Eli, kn            
  2   1804 Bowden, Skyler                15 Michigan All, Sa            
  3   3474 Dordevic, Max                 14 Una-Or-Portl, Po            
  4    295 Coleman, Antonio              15 Bowie Tc-Md, Bow            
  5   1976 Benjamin, Rai                 15 New Horizon, Bro            
  6    101 Beram, Trenton                14 Arlington TC, Ho            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2987 Swinton, Grant                14 Tachyon Tc-G, Gr            
  2    374 Murray, Jamaree               14 Bulldog Tc-N, Ra            
  3   2239 Felton, Jaleel                14 Pascack Vall, Hi            
  4    708 Hamilton, Justin              15 DeMatha Cath, Bo            
  5   3162 Clemes, Zyaire                14 Trenton Tc-N, Ha            
  6   3977 Ways, Eric                    14 Woodberry Fo, Wo            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2938 Benn, Jared                   15 Suffern Tc-N, Su            
  2   2290 Nurse, Cameron                14 Peel Strider, Br            
  3   1387 Johnson, Marquavious          14 JamRock  Eli, Kn            
  4    788 Luongo, Joe                   15 Eagles Tc-Ma, Ma            
  5    314 Rose, Richard                 15 Boys and Gir, Br            
  6   1219 Bolze, Andrew                 14 Hingham Tc-M, Hi            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3202 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan          14 Una-Dc-Washi, Wa            
  2   3816 Kildal-Brandt, Christian      15 West Morris, Men            
  3   2917 Rock, Craig                   14 St. Thomas A, Ha            
  4   1531 Preston, Marcelle             14 Largo Tc-Md, Upp            
  5   3300 Marsh, Justin                 14 Una-Md-Laure, La            
  6    169 King, Xavier                  14 Bayside Tc-V, Vi            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3499 Jones, Malik                  14 Una-Pa-Yeado, Ye            
  2     48 Vance, Allen                  15 Amherst Tc-M, Am            
  3   3249 Marcantonio, Justin           15 Una-Ma-Cente, Ce            
  4    224 Nobis, Austin                 15 Bishop Gorma, La            
  5   1860 Allen, Maurice                14 Motor City T, De            
  6    334 Sealey, Levar                 14 Bronx Tigers, Br            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    596 Hall, Ronny                   14 Core Speed-C, Ga            
  2   2865 Omari, Naija                  14 St. Benedict, So            
  3   1641 Germanakos, Luke              15 Lynbrook Tc-, Ly            
  4   3207 Schmelz, Zachary              14 Una-De-Newar, Ne            
  5   2668 Applewhite, Kwasi             14 Samuel J. Ti, Br            
  6   2257 Gall, Kiambu                  15 Paul Robeson, Br            
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 3:20 PM
  Natl, Meet:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA      
   Armory HS:  52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL         
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI          
   Sophomore:  53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY             
      Junior:  52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA          
      Senior:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    991 Taylor, Candace               14 Friends Acad, Lo            
  2   2289 Metcalfe, Kristen             14 Peel Strider, Br            
  3   3045 Wright, Merissa               14 The Dedham B, De            
  4   3343 Linder, Megan                 14 Una-Mn-Eagan, Ea            
  5   1873 Jefferson, Anna               16 Motor City T, De            
  6    941 Jaskot, Erin                  14 Flying Dutch, Bl            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2112 Reed, Jaevin                  16 North Texas, Pro            
  2   2261 Crawford, Amanda              16 Paul Robeson, Br            
  3   3224 Berry, Jasmine                14 Una-Il-Belle, Be            
  4   3068 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam          15 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  5   3013 Baker, Olivia                 14 Team FitFast, Ma            
  6   3078 Sharpe, Taylor                14 The Speed Ac, Pi            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    907 Brosky, Hanna                 14 Flight Tc-Pa, Al            
  2    627 Woolbright, Khaleese          14 Cougar Tc-De, Wi            
  3   1223 Irvin, Sierra                 15 Hingham Tc-M, Hi            
  4   2349 Pettus, Brionna               14 Piscataway T, Pi            
  5   1351 White, Layla                  15 Imp Nation-N, Ca            
  6   3213 Robinson, Bryana              14 Una-Ga-Auste, Au            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    766 Freeland, London              14 Dunbar Tc-Dc, Wa            
  2     22 Watkins, Dominique            14 Abraham Clar, Ro            
  3   2986 Abrams, Aliyah                15 Tachyon Tc-G, Gr            
  4   3717 Ellis, Brittny                15 Warren Towns, Gu            
  5   3177 Stumbaugh, Payton             14 Una-Ar-Sprin, Sp            
  6   2831 Broadwater, Brooklynn         16 Springside C, Ph            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1572 Dendy, Maiya                  15 Lightning Fa, Mi            
  2   3526 Duckett, Jessica              15 Una-Tx-Katy-, Ka            
  3    904 Miller, Payton                14 FK Elite-CO, Den            
  4   3189 Johnson, Sarah                15 Una-Ca-Thous, Th            
  5   1229 Gayles, Gaby                  14 Holy Trinity, Me            
  6   2242 Harris, Tiffany               16 Patrick Henr, Be            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3342 VacaGuzman, Nicole            15 Una-Mi-Wyomi, Wy            
  2    728 Lester, Kiara                 16 Deptford Tc-, De            
  3    580 Watson, Ceara                 15 Comets Tc-Ny, Ho            
  4   3705 Lyles, Kara                   15 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  5   2079 Desrosiers, Briyahna          14 North Lawnda, Ch            
  6   3692 Conti, Gina                   14 Walpole Tc-M, Wa            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   2666 Smoot, Jaleesa                15 Salisbury TC, Sa            
  2    170 Dorsey, Sharon                14 Beastly Wolv, Ba            
  3   1727 Hayes, Sidney                 14 McDonogh Sch, Ow            
  4   2333 Baynard, Timarya              15 Piedmont Hil, Sa            
  5   3583 Edobi, Jennifer               14 Union Tc-Nj, Uni            
  6   3577 McLaughlin, Sydney            17 Union Cathol, Sc            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   3232 Marry, Miranda                14 Una-Il-Paxto, Pa            
  2   1415 Robinson, Tia                 15 Jr Striders, Ral            
  3   3540 Grove, Ellison                14 Una-Va-Catha, Ca            
  4   1852 Snyder, Halie                 14 Moriah Tc-Ny, Po            
  5    104 Golden, Zola                  15 Arlington TC, Pl            
  6    540 Berkson, Maddy                14 Classical TC, Pr            
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 10:25 AM
 Sec 1 at 10:25am; Secs 2-3 at 2:54pm
Natl, Armory:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ         
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Junior:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
      Senior:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    197 Serrao, Kevin                 14 Bergen Tech, Hac            
  2   3315 Hayes, Benjamin               15 Una-Mi-Belle, Be            
  3   3400 Cianfarini, Kevin             14 Una-Nj-West_, We            
  4    603 Moshier, Thomas               14 Corning Pain, Ca            
  5   3816 Kildal-Brandt, Christian      15 West Morris, Men            
  6   3510 Orange, Carlton               15 Una-Tn-Colli, Co            
  7   3570 Ghizzone, Andrew              14 Union Cathol, Un            
  8    273 McCoy, Jacob                  15 Blacksburg T, Bl            
  9   3548 Davis, Stanley                14 Una-Va-Henri, He            
 10   3321 Munley, Brennan               14 Una-Mi-Clark, Cl            
 11    713 Nash, Jamar                   14 DeMatha Cath, Hy            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2042 Cather, William               14 Nittany Vall, St            
  2   2249 Bell, Brian                   15 Paul L. Dunb, Da            
  3     80 Petrie, Zachary               14 Angel Flight, Au            
  4    574 Johnson, Jake                 16 Colonie Tc-N, Al            
  5   4016 Wallin, Jordon                14 Ymca-Team Id, Bo            
  6   2764 Murray, Morgan                14 South Brunsw, Mo            
  7   3945 Brown, Spencer                15 Wilton Tc-Ct, Wi            
  8   3534 Ford, Robert                  14 Una-Tx-San_a, Sa            
  9   2939 Boston, Tim                   14 Suffern Tc-N, Su            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1038 Neish, Randy                  16 Glastonbury, Gla            
  2    271 Hagen, Kenneth                14 Blacksburg T, Bl            
  3   1774 Jackson, Terrell              16 Memphis Must, So            
  4   3255 Crawford, Everest             15 Una-Ma-Glouc, Gl            
  5   1151 Wiseman, Jeffrey              14 Hawk Tc-Pa, Rich            
  6   1448 Navin, Jay                    14 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
  7   1092 Holdsworth, Derek             14 Growing Runn, Wi            
  8    495 Cooney, Quinn                 15 Chelmsford T, Ch            
  9   1651 Buser, James                  14 Mahwah Tc-Nj, Ma            
 10   2089 Purdy, Liam                   14 North Rockla, To            
 11    726 White, Joseph                 14 DePaul Catho, Cl            
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 10:10 AM
 Secs 1-2 at 10:10am; Sec 3-4 at 2:49pm
    National:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
        Meet:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
   Armory HS:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD        
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
      Senior:  2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY     
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3788 Dodge, Blake                  14 West Cartere, Be            
  2   3316 Feist, Jacqueline             14 Una-Mi-Bever, Be            
  3    171 Holt, Rebeka                  14 Beastly Wolv, Ba            
  4    182 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua         15 Benjamin Car, Ba            
  5    155 Livingston, Abigail           14 Barrington T, Ba            
  6   3420 Hardie, Sarah                 14 Una-Ny-East_, Ea            
  7    895 Agana, Amanda                 14 Fayetteville, Fa            
  8   3281 Siemens, Kyla                 14 Satt-Mb, Winnipe            
  9   1029 Walker, Sarah                 16 Germantown F, Lo            
 10   1350 Warner, Lakeisha              15 Imp Nation-N, Ca            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3545 Shupe, Alyssa                 15 Una-Va-Fores, Fo            
  2   2173 Flynn, Bridget                14 Ocean City T, Oc            
  3   2794 Beazley, Kennedy              14 Spirit of Pr, Sa            
  4    468 McCabe, Molly                 14 Cardinals TC, Br            
  5   2115 Welzer, Christina             15 Northern Val, De            
  6   3348 Greenwalt, Casey              14 Una-Nc-Arden, Ar            
  7    560 Drop, Jessica                 16 Coginchaug R, Du            
  8   2473 DiLandro, Deanna              14 Ramapo Tc-Nj, Oa            
  9   3662 Brown, Claire                 16 Villa Maria, Eri            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1951 Hughes, Kaleigh               15 Needham Tc-M, Ne            
  2   3175 Lyle, Veronica                14 Una-Al-Truss, Tr            
  3   1424 Fray, Jazmine                 15 Kellenberg M, Fr            
  4    941 Jaskot, Erin                  14 Flying Dutch, Bl            
  5   1000 Gallagher, Emma               15 Garden City, Gar            
  6   2929 Hefnawy, Erica                15 Staples Tc-C, we            
  7   2396 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin          14 Port Richmon, St            
  8   2550 Hergenrother, Laura           14 Ridgefield T, Ri            
  9   1841 Manickas-Hill, Olivia         15 Minutemen TC, Le            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   3907 Myers, Corinne                14 Westwood Tc-, Wa            
  2   3331 Farrow, Ersula                15 Una-Mi-Gross, Gr            
  3    540 Berkson, Maddy                14 Classical TC, Pr            
  4    758 Shepard, Karina               14 Dracut Tc-Ma, Dr            
  5   3540 Grove, Ellison                14 Una-Va-Catha, Ca            
  6   1896 Harris, Jessica               14 Mount de Sal, Co            
  7   3195 Bendzinski, Chrissy           14 Una-Ct-Hebro, CT            
  8   3192 Cranny, Elise                 14 Una-Co-Niwot, Ni            
  9    865 Looker, Aleta                 14 Ellsworth TC, El            
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 12:05 PM
 Secs 1-2 at 12:03pm; Sec 3 at 2:39pm
Natl, Armory:  3:59.86  1/12/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes,Reston,VA           
        Meet:  4:05.50  3/14/2010   Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius,Manlius,NY          
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL    
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA      
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  3:59.86  1/12/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes,Reston,VA           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    600 McCarthy, John                14 Corning Pain, Pa            
  2   3277 Ort, Jay                      15 Una-Mb-Winni, Wi            
  3    323 Thomas, Aaron                 14 Brentwood TC, Br            
  4   3191 Meirow, Liam                  14 Una-Co-Frisc, CO            
  5   1090 Spiezio, Jeremy               15 Greenwich TC, Gr            
  6   1720 Singer, Mikey                 15 McDonogh Sch, El            
  7   3381 Dolan, Bill                   14 Una-Nj-Mulli, Mu            
  8   3181 Tamagno, Austin               16 Una-Ca-Brea-, Br            
  9   1018 Ritz, Sam                     15 Germantown A, Fo            
 10   2592 Pompilj, Marco                15 Riverside Ru, Ne            
 11   1750 Robertson, Sean               14 Medfield Tc-, Me            
 12   2751 Blank, Kevin                  14 Solon Tc-Oh, Sol            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    738 Higgins, Michael              14 Don Bosco Pr, Ra            
  2    889 Chisholm, Matthew             14 Farmington T, Fa            
  3    322 Churitch, Coleman             14 Brentwood TC, Br            
  4   1533 Salisbury, Jack               16 LaSalle Acad, Ru            
  5   3217 Farmer, Kenan                 14 Una-Ga-Marie, Ma            
  6   2437 Linder, Nick                  15 Providence D, Ch            
  7   3241 Albright, Zachary             14 Una-La-Covin, Co            
  8   2118 Branigan, Mikey               15 Northport HS, Ea            
  9   3475 Godbout, Michael              14 Una-Or-Portl, Po            
 10   1659 Hoey, Jaxson                  16 Malvern Prep, Ma            
 11    321 Caldwell, Taylor              14 Brentwood TC, Br            
 12    324 Thomas, Alec                  14 Brentwood TC, Br            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    694 Novak, Matthew                15 Deep Run Tc-, Gl            
  2   2172 Stoney, John                  14 Oakton Tc-Va, Vi            
  3   3561 Faure, Rick                   14 Una-Wy-Rock_, Ro            
  4    939 Gavigan, Luke                 15 Flying Dutch, Bl            
  5   1807 O'Toole, Garrett              14 Middlesex-Co, We            
  6   2029 Montague, Gabe                14 Newton North, Ne            
  7   3024 Fisher, Grant                 15 Tempo-Mi, Grand             
  8   1917 Milder, Ian                   14 Mount Tabor, Win            
  9   2389 Burke, James                  15 Port Jeffers, Po            
 10   2020 Carleo, Nick                  15 Newburyport, New            
 11   1088 Pectol, Wesley                14 Greeneville, Gre            
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 11:50 AM
 Sec 1 at 11:50am; Sec 2 at 2:29pm
    National:  4:24.11  1/24/2014   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  4:40.62  3/10/2013   Elise Cranny, Niwot, CO                    
   Armory HS:  4:27.73  2/15/2014   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                    
   Sophomore:  4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                 
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:24.11  1/24/2014   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3165 Gonzalez, Ellie               14 True Perform, Ba            
  2    734 Jones, Danielle               15 Desert Vista, Ph            
  3   2599 Schweikert, Macey             14 Robinson Tc-, Fa            
  4   3497 Sheva, Marissa                15 Una-Pa-Selle, Se            
  5   2653 Duca, Paige                   15 Sacred Heart, He            
  6   3360 Murdock, Shannon              15 Una-Nh-Exete, Ex            
  7   3222 Jenks, Stephanie              16 Una-Ia-Auror, Au            
  8     79 Gifillan, Darby               14 Angel Flight, Au            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3756 Kane, Lindsey                 15 Washington T, Tu            
  2   3490 Clahane, Mady                 16 Una-Pa-Mecha, Me            
  3    587 Ellington, Malia              15 Community Sc, Da            
  4   3495 Weisner, Kennedy              14 Una-Pa-Saint, Sa            
  5   2281 Hayes, Kelly                  14 Pearl River, Pea            
  6   3394 Cochrane, Kylene              14 Una-Nj-Strou, NJ            
  7   2110 Guevara, Tiana                14 North Shore, Cal            
  8   3919 Rivers, Danae                 16 Wilbur Cross, Ne            
  9   3829 Paladino, Millie              14 West Virgini, Mo            
 10   3559 Efraimson, Alexa              15 Una-Wa-Camas, Ca            
 11   3371 Warner, Marin                 15 Una-Nj-Holmd, Ho            
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 9:55 AM
 Sec 1-2 at 9:55am; Sec 2 at 1:26pm
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ   
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL     
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
      Senior:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1034 Moussa, Mahmoud               14 Gig Harbor T, Gi            
  2   3262 Romano, Daniel                15 Una-Ma-Mansf, Ma            
  3   3925 Klau, Ari                     15 William Hall, We            
  4   3549 Goldman, Andrew               14 Una-Va-Hernd, He            
  5   3453 Udvadia, Ryan                 14 Una-Ny-Shore, Sh            
  6   2543 Hopper, Trevor                14 Ridgefield T, Ri            
  7   2120 McGowan, Jack                 14 Northport HS, No            
  8    577 Burke, Mickey                 14 Comets Tc-Ny, Ho            
  9   3558 Haight, Mackenzie             14 Una-Va-Vienn, Vi            
 10   2362 Weaverling, Chase             14 Poolesville, Dar            
 11    629 Wilson, Ross                  14 Council Rock, Wy            
 12   2916 Sprague, Austin               14 St. Pius X C, At            
 13   1216 Ranke, Tyler                  14 Hilton Tc-Ny, Ro            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2541 Gilbert, Austin               15 Ridgefield T, Ri            
  2   2953 Mahoney, Matthew              14 Swampscott T, Sw            
  3    354 Rooney, Tommy                 14 Brothers Tc-, re            
  4   1453 Tooker, Aidan                 16 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
  5   2031 Schlichting, Mike             14 Newton North, Ne            
  6   3503 Bouthillette, Matt            16 Una-Ri-North, No            
  7     35 Garrett, Stephen              15 Adrenaline T, ne            
  8    349 Ferro, Blaise                 16 Brothers Tc-, Re            
  9    740 Levermore, Kyle               14 Don Bosco Pr, Ra            
 10   1458 Gonser, Owen                  14 King Philip, Wre            
 11   1502 Sheehan, Patrick              14 Lake Norman, Moo            
 12   1638 Spear, Tyler                  14 Loyola Blake, Co            
 13    352 McClemens, Michael            14 Brothers Tc-, re            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1814 O'Neill, Thomas               14 Middletown N, Mi            
  2   1733 Cooper, Charles               14 McGill Olymp, Mo            
  3   1807 O'Toole, Garrett              14 Middlesex-Co, We            
  4    884 Alvarado, Christian           14 Fairfield Pr, Fa            
  5   2512 Hogan, Paul                   14 Red Devils T, Bu            
  6   1139 Templeton, Aaron              14 Hardin Valle, Kn            
  7   3308 Andrews, Josef                14 Una-Me-Bethe, Be            
  8    356 Roberson, William             14 Broughton TC, Ra            
  9   2274 Cook, Brian                   14 Pearl River, Pea            
 10   3310 Curts, Dan                    14 Una-Me-Ellsw, El            
 11   2121 McGowan, Tim                  14 Northport HS, No            
 12   2741 Mantz, Conner                 15 Sky View Tc-, Sm            
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 9:40 AM
 Sec 1 at 9:40am; Sec 2 at 1:11pm
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
   Armory HS:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:  10:12.95  3/1/2014    Hannah De Balsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3336 Weiler, Kenzie                15 Una-Mi-Sand_, Sa            
  2   3552 Breidenbaugh, Molly           14 Una-Va-Mecha, Me            
  3   2170 Klimkiewicz, Allie            15 Oakton Tc-Va, Vi            
  4   3367 Klein, Dana                   14 Una-Nj-Fland, Fl            
  5   3436 Frontera, Gianna              14 Una-Ny-Newbu, Ne            
  6    445 Pierce, Laura                 14 Canton Tc-Ny, Ca            
  7   3330 Wierenga, Valerie             16 Una-Mi-Grand, Gr            
  8   2946 Zendell, Kate                 15 Suffern Tc-N, Su            
  9   1776 Barry, Mackenzie              14 Mendham Tc-N, Me            
 10    588 Lagoy, Elizabeth              14 Conard Tc-Ct, We            
 11   3312 Sandreuter, Kirstin           14 Una-Me-North, No            
 12   1338 Wojnicki, Jess                14 Immaculate T, Be            
 13    265 Angermeier, Bonnie            15 Blacksburg T, Bl            
 14   3333 Coleman, Rachel               14 Una-Mi-North, No            
 15     31 Scott, Kaylee                 15 Academy of T, Al            
 16   2319 Henry, Chardae                15 Pheonix Athl, Sc            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3471 Ryall, Stephanie              15 Una-On-Hamil, Ha            
  2   3319 Belf, Audrey                  15 Una-Mi-Bloom, Bl            
  3    102 Burda, Bella                  15 Arlington TC, Pl            
  4   3822 Alcorta, Caroline             14 West Springf, Sp            
  5   3498 Barrett, Tessa                14 Una-Pa-Waver, Wa            
  6   1499 Christen, Hannah              14 Lake Braddoc, Bu            
  7   2303 Lembo, Katie                  14 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
  8   2450 Platek, Sara                  17 Ragsdale Tc-, Ja            
  9   3332 Leonard, Ellie                14 Una-Mi-Jenis, Je            
 10   1081 Wheeler, Abbey                16 Greater Elmi, El            
 11   3611 Flynn, Anna                   16 Ursuline Tc-, Ne            
 12   3347 Morley, Makena                15 Una-Mt-Bigfo, Bi            
 13    180 Branch, Denise                14 Benjamin Car, Ba            
 14   2918 Heffernan, Annie              15 St. Ursula T, Ci            
 15   2928 Debalsi, Hannah               16 Staples Tc-C, We            
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 4:55 PM
Natl, Armory:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
        Meet:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
    Freshman:  14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore:  14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
      Junior:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    174 Purtzer, Quentin              14 Bellarmine P, Ta            
  2    683 Ostberg, Alex                 15 Darien Tc-Ct, Da            
  3   2845 Tucker, Patrick               15 St. Anthonys, Ha            
  4   3508 Langston, Zack                14 Una-Sc-Lexin, Le            
  5   2360 Armstrong, Elijah             15 Pocatello TC, Po            
  6   2869 Rutto, Edwin                  16 St. Benedict, Ne            
  7    238 Tierney, Colin                14 Bishop Hendr, Ea            
  8   1502 Sheehan, Patrick              14 Lake Norman, Moo            
  9   3996 Williams, Zachary             14 Xavier Tc-Ct, No            
 10   2539 Altopp, Gabriel               16 Ridgefield T, Ri            
 11   3344 Barlow, Isaiah                14 Una-Mn-Hutch, Hu            
 12   3469 Johnston, Andrew              14 Una-Oh-Powel, Po            
 13   1139 Templeton, Aaron              14 Hardin Valle, Kn            
 14   2512 Hogan, Paul                   14 Red Devils T, Bu            
 15    983 Martin, Colin                 14 Fox Chapel T, Pi            
 16    127 Hall, Nathaniel               14 Atlee Tc-Va, Mec            
 17     35 Garrett, Stephen              15 Adrenaline T, ne            
 18   2846 Wolfe, Tyler                  14 St. Anthonys, Hu            
 19   2741 Mantz, Conner                 15 Sky View Tc-, Sm            
 20   2436 Huffman, Ben                  14 Providence D, Ch            
 21   2378 Meehan, Scott                 14 Pope John XX, Sp            
 22   2695 Forsyth, Ryan                 14 Severna Park, Se            
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 2:35 PM
 Sec 1 at 2:35pm; Sec 2 at 4:30pm
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  16:18.01  3/8/2013    Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ral,NC        
    Freshman:  17:15.38  3/13/2009   Samantha Nadel, N Shore,Glen Head,NY      
   Sophomore:  16:50.55  3/11/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ral,NC        
      Junior:  16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI               
      Senior:  16:18.01  3/8/2013    Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ral,NC        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3517 Gardner, Nicole               15 Una-Tn-Murfr, Mu            
  2   2746 Ingram, Victoria              14 Smithtown We, Sm            
  3   3200 Olsen, Sabrina                14 Una-Ct-Thoma, Th            
  4   1002 Gerland, Stephanie            16 Garden City, Gar            
  5   2964 Ortega, Ally                  15 Sweet Home T, Am            
  6   3240 Woodward, Sarah-Emily         14 Una-Ky-Rockf, Ro            
  7    992 Pascucci, Isabella            15 Friends Acad, Oy            
  8    674 Dawson, Elizabeth             14 Daniel Tc-Sc, Ce            
  9   3883 Enright, Theresa              15 Western Cary, Mo            
 10   3369 Sharkey, Brennan              14 Una-Nj-Hacke, Ha            
 11   3251 Dominick, Catalina            15 Una-Ma-Danve, Da            
 12   2351 Ruffo, Kerri                  14 Plainfield T, Ce            
 13   3353 Castro, Allie                 14 Una-Nc-Denve, NC            
 14   3140 DeMeo, Angelique              14 Tottenville, Sta            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3349 Anderson, Lily                15 Una-Nc-Ashev, As            
  2   1138 Mashburn, Emma                14 Hardin Valle, Kn            
  3    102 Burda, Bella                  15 Arlington TC, Pl            
  4   3354 Doggett, MaryGrace            14 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  5   3893 Howlett, Claire               14 Westhill Tc-, St            
  6   3222 Jenks, Stephanie              16 Una-Ia-Auror, Au            
  7   2708 McNulty, Abbie                14 Shamrock Tc-, Cu            
  8   3356 Frazier, Ryen                 15 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  9   1918 Montgomery, Kayla             14 Mount Tabor, Win            
 10   2958 Doyle, Aileen                 15 Sweet Home T, Am            
 11   1776 Barry, Mackenzie              14 Mendham Tc-N, Me            
 12   3611 Flynn, Anna                   16 Ursuline Tc-, Ne            
 13   3498 Barrett, Tessa                14 Una-Pa-Waver, Wa            
 14    607 Lawson, Jessica               17 Corning Tc-N, Co            
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 10:10 AM
    National:   7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
        Meet:   7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH       
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Junior:   7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Senior:   7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3074 Lakeit, Zack                  15 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  2   3408 McFadden, Aaron               15 Una-Ny-Bellm, NY            
  3   3386 Hagamin, Kevin                14 Una-Nj-Pine_, Pi            
  4   2791 Yarborough, D'Ante            14 Special Forc, As            
  5   1554 Warren, Lee                   14 Lee-Davis TC, Me            
  6   3470 Owens, Rameses                14 Una-Oh-Shake, Sh            
  7   2081 Payton, Imani                 14 North Lawnda, Ch            
  8   2711 Joseph, Axel                  14 Sheepshead B, Br            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2581 Hightower, John               14 Riverdale Ba, Up            
  2   2995 Williams, Kelvin              14 Take Flight, Roc            
  3    762 Jennings, J'Von               14 D-Town Strid, Do            
  4   1048 Anderson, Davon               14 Glenville TC, Cl            
  5   2631 Gibbons, Sidney               15 Ruff Kutz-NY, Qu            
  6   2820 Perez, Edison                 14 Springfield, Spr            
  7    555 Burton, Michael               14 Coatesville, Coa            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    557 Williams, Daniel              14 Coatesville, Coa            
  2   3541 Rivers, Louis                 15 Una-Va-Chest, Ch            
  3   3261 Samuels, Jordan               14 Una-Ma-Malde, Ma            
  4   3142 Holloway, Grant               16 Track 7-5-7-, Ch            
  5   2324 Graham, Charles               15 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
  6   3494 Isaac, Fritz                  14 Una-Pa-Pitts, Pi            
  7   2710 Delandes, Powell              15 Sheepshead B, Br            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   4030 Waters, James                 14 Bucks County RC             
  2   2759 Baxter, Juan                  14 South Brunsw, Mo            
  3   3861 Ricks, Terrence               14 Western Bran, Ch            
  4   1255 Humphrey, Marlon              14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  5   3039 Lint, Jack                    14 The Columbus, We            
  6   3080 Benjamin, Donaldo             14 The Valley T, Ph            
  7   2899 Monroe, Ayron                 15 St. Johns Co, Wa            
  8   1978 Gordon, Kevaughn              15 New Horizon, Bro            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3468 Ragland, Dairius              15 Una-Oh-Picke, Pi            
  2    754 Sanders, Mykele               15 Dover Tc-De, Dov            
  3    776 Krah, Marcus                  16 Durham Strid, Du            
  4   1396 Zallow, Chad                  15 John F Kenne, Wa            
  5   3457 Hebert, Jay                   14 Una-Ny-Ticon, Ti            
  6   2629 Weh, Mason                    16 Royalty Tc-P, Up            
  7    715 Williams, Kordell             14 DeMatha Cath, Up            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1591 Butcher, Locky                14 London Legio, Lo            
  2   2254 Scott, Juan                   15 Paul L. Dunb, Da            
  3   3212 Gilstrap, David               14 Una-Ga-Atlan, At            
  4    778 Moore, Isaiah                 14 Durham Strid, Bu            
  5   2917 Rock, Craig                   14 St. Thomas A, Ha            
  6    357 Seward, DaJuan                15 Brunswick TC, Eb            
  7   1317 Jackson, Emmanuel             15 Hurdles Firs, Ra            
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 9:45 AM
    National:   8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN           
        Meet:   8.17  3/10/2013   Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley, CA             
   Armory HS:   8.17  3/10/2013   Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley, CA             
    Freshman:   8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA         
   Sophomore:   8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech,Denver,CO                
      Junior:   8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN           
      Junior:   8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3326 Nye, Aazhenii                 18 Una-Mi-East_, Ea            
  2   3259 Dipietro, Ellen               14 Marshfield Tc-Ma            
  3   2200 Bauman, Marinice              14 Olentangy TC, Ga            
  4   2643 Duncan, Alexis                16 Running Tige, Gl            
  5   1997 Wiggins, Ashley               14 New Rochelle, Ne            
  6   2237 Williams, Ebony               15 Parkland Tc-, Wi            
  7   1014 Dixon, Natisha                14 Gazelle Tc-G, Ma            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3995 Scott, Areale                 14 X/Factor Per, Al            
  2     97 Morrison, Niamani             14 Archbishop M, Br            
  3    373 Howell, Jacklyn               14 Bulldog Tc-N, Ca            
  4   3486 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra      15 Una-Pa-Harri, PA            
  5   3231 Spagnola, Emma                14 Una-Il-North, No            
  6   2415 Knight, Morgan                14 Prince Willi, Sp            
  7   2335 Collier, Reonna               17 Piedmont Hil, Sa            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    480 Milton, Taryn                 16 Cedar Hill T, Ce            
  2   3363 Harvey, Morgan                14 Una-Nj-Asbur, As            
  3   2786 McMillan, Kylie               15 Southern Gui, Gr            
  4    903 Hall, Dior                    14 FK Elite-CO, Den            
  5   2353 Dziekonska, Patrycja          14 Plainsboro T, Pl            
  6   3577 McLaughlin, Sydney            17 Union Cathol, Sc            
  7   3168 Payton-Howard, Braneshia      14 Tyler Metro, Tyl            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3218 Hardnett, Erin                15 Una-Ga-Marie, Ma            
  2   1263 Sanford, Sarah                14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  3    598 Williams, Jaela               15 Core Speed-C, Ga            
  4   1803 Dale, Quenee'                 14 Michigan Acc, yp            
  5   3854 Little, Irielle               14 Western Bran, Ch            
  6   1412 Moore, Jasmine                14 Jr Striders, Ral            
  7     13 Pinkney, Isis                 14 Above Xpecta, Wi            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   3526 Duckett, Jessica              15 Una-Tx-Katy-, Ka            
  3    986 Delgado, Danielle             14 Franklin Tc-, So            
  4     10 Ray, Chantel                  14 5 Star-Va, Hampt            
  5   1254 Humphrey, Brittley            16 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  6   3177 Stumbaugh, Payton             14 Una-Ar-Sprin, Sp            
  7   1321 Robertson, Morgan             14 Hurdletech-M, An            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3391 Fraction, Lexie               14 Una-Nj-Sewel, Se            
  2   3819 Barnes, Aliya                 14 West Orange, Wes            
  3   2438 Cockrell, Anna                16 Providence D, Wa            
  4    508 Leonard, Ciara                15 Cheltenham T, Wy            
  5   3857 Oluwole, Funlayo              15 Western Bran, Ch            
  6   3077 Puopolo, Juliana              14 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  7   2673 Scales, Autym                 15 San Antonio, San            
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 11:40 AM
    National:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
        Meet:  1:27.80  3/9/2013    Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ          
                        J.Jimmerson,Z.Ghizzone,O Animashaun,T McLaughlin  
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Xbc Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) 4011 Recto, Eason 14            2) 4006 Almodiel, Darren 15       
     3) 4012 Sturans, Andris 14         4) 4008 McClintock, Peyton 15     
     5) 4014 West, Justin 15            6)                                
  2  Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                                    
     1) 2250 Boyd, Curtis 14            2) 2252 Harrison, Rion 15         
     3) 2255 Willis, Terryon 15         4) 2253 Henson, Daniel 15         
     5) 2254 Scott, Juan 15             6)                                
  3  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 312 Moore, Michael 14           2) 316 Whittick, Kareem 17        
     3) 311 Merceus, Donald 15          4) 315 Simpson, Shayne 17         
     5) 314 Rose, Richard 15            6)                                
  4  Bowie Tc-Md  'A'                                             
     1) 294 Beatty, Justin 14           2) 295 Coleman, Antonio 15        
     3) 297 George, Jonathan 15         4) 302 Willis, Maxwell 16         
  5  St. Anthonys Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                 
     1) 2850 Nelson, Mozai 14           2) 2849 Montague, Marlon 14       
     3) 2851 Percival, Joseph 14        4) 2852 Pierre, Sebastian 14    
     5) 2848 Moegro, Brad 15            6)                                
  6  Mount Saint Michael Acade  'B'                               
     1) 1906 Thomas, Kasim 14           2) 1907 Thomas, Keelan 16         
     3) 1904 McKeithen, Denzell 14      4) 1908 Viltres, Aaron 15         
     5) 1903 Griffiths, Clive 14        6)                                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1406 Buxton, Jalen 14           2) 1414 Peebles, Dylan 16         
     3) 1410 Massenburg, Jeremy 17      4) 1411 McDougal, Dallas 14       
     5) 1418 Zepher, Evan 14            6)                                
  2  Tallwood Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) 3003 Harris, Micaiah 17         2) 3007 Yorkshire, Keonte 15      
     3) 3001 Dunbar, Steven 14          4) 3004 Jolley, Marik 14          
  3  Vertical Adventures TC  'A'                                  
     1) 3645 Bartow, Joel 14            2) 3648 Owens, Jermaine 14        
     3) 3649 Simms, Austin 15           4) 3647 Liebling, Jake 15         
     5) 3646 Celona, Joe 15             6)                                
  4  Largo Tc-Md  'A'                                             
     1) 1529 Durham, Derek 14           2) 1530 Miller, Jerome 14         
     3) 1531 Preston, Marcelle 14       4) 1532 Washington, Joshua 14     
  5  The Valley Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 3079 Allen, Robert 14           2) 3080 Benjamin, Donaldo 14      
     3) 3084 Sargeant, Phil 14          4) 3085 Smith, Kyree 14           
     5) 3082 Maddox, Tyrell 14          6)                                
  6  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                                  
     1) 709 Haraway, Darryl 15          2) 712 McFarland, Anthony 17      
     3) 708 Hamilton, Justin 15         4) 711 Marshall, Darryl 15        
     5) 706 Boseman, James 14           6)                                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  EC Glass Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) 812 Harley, ReQuan 14           2) 813 Hilliard, Darius 15        
     3) 816 Roberson, Troy 16           4) 811 Dews, Devantae 14          
     5) 810 Deane, Aaron 14             6)                                
  2  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 953 Crossdale, Malik 14         2) 966 Perez, Frank 16            
     3) 959 Kumar, Zach 15              4) 957 Gray, Christopher 15       
     5) 952 Crichlow, Devin 15          6)                                
  3  Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 3970 Nguyen, Anthony 14         2) 3968 Ercolini, Joshua 14       
     3) 3971 Voci, Robert 14            4) 3969 Jewett, Chris 15          
  4  Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) 1198 Coley, Donell 15           2) 1199 Davis, Felton 15          
     3) 1201 Rowley, Tyquan 14          4) 1202 Taylor, Marcus 15         
     5) 1200 Henderson, Edward 15       6)                                
  5  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                               
     1) 2011 Savage, Ahkiel 14          2) 2006 Dessaline, Jahnique 16    
     3) 2012 Young, Adrian 15           4) 2005 Billings, Jamall 16       
     5) 2004 Ballamour, Marc 15         6)                                
  6  Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               
     1) 1764 Oni, Semasa 14             2) 1751 Allwood, Nickino 14       
     3) 1758 Johnson, Kyle 14           4) 1755 Butcher, Corey 16         
     5) 1752 Best, Rasheed 14           6)                                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Martins Ferry Tc-Oh  'A'                                     
     1) 1702 Styles, Brian 14           2) 1700 Hill, Hunter 15           
     3) 1703 Watts, Andrew 15           4) 1698 Fitch, Jack 15            
     5) 1696 Barritt, Jake 15           6)                                
  2  West Chester Tc-Pa  'A'                                      
     1) 3790 Nicholson, Osiris 15       2) 3793 Zarycranski, Stephen 16   
     3) 3792 Thomas, Ahmad 15           4) 3791 Pile, Nkosi 15            
     5) 3789 Adams, Dereck 15           6)                                
  3  James Madison Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 1381 Pilorge, Stanley 15        2) 1380 Peters, Dellon 14         
     3) 1378 David, Jakiel 14           4) 1382 Thompson, Patrick 16      
     5) 1379 Gumbs, Naahman 16          6)                                
  4  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 3844 Glover, Mondryl 14         2) 3853 Lawrence, Daiquan 14      
     3) 3835 Blackley, Joeell 14        4) 3850 James, Dwight 15          
     5) 3872 Taylor, Davion 14          6)                                
  5  Glenville Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) 1048 Anderson, Davon 14         2) 1050 Hickman, Darrien 14       
     3) 1051 Jackson, Falonte 14        4) 1049 Dhyll, Omar 15            
     5) 1052 Lattimore, Marshon 14      6)                                
  6  Mr Wilson Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 1926 Ebron, Kendell 15          2) 1925 Cooper, Thomas 15         
     3) 1931 Williams, Wayne 15         4) 1932 Wilson, Seth 15           
     5) 1930 Soder, Dylan 15            6)                                
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  St. Georges Tc-De  'A'                                       
     1) 2884 Selby, Taronn 15           2) 2882 Bowe, Zack 15             
     3) 2883 Selby, Keyjuan 15          4) 2885 Warren, Austyn 16         
     5) 2881 Barry, Mohamed 14          6)                                
  3  Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) 2329 Thompson, Dartrez 15       2) 2324 Graham, Charles 15        
     3) 2327 Jones, Darius 14           4) 2321 Becnel, Jomari 16         
     5) 2326 Jackson, Ronell 16         6)                                
  4  Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 2503 Chestnut, Xavier 14        2) 2506 Patterson, Sean 15        
     3) 2507 Reevs, Scottie 14          4) 2508 Williams, Mario 14        
     5) 2505 Mickens, Kamyrn 14         6)                                
  5  Cheltenham Striders Tc-Pa  'A'                               
     1) 503 Lewis, John 15              2) 500 Brissett, Christian 15     
     3) 504 Richardson, Cordell 15      4) 502 Lewis, Isaac 14            
     5) 499 Bethea, Saahir 15           6)                                
  6  Edna Karr Tc-La  'A'                                         
     1) 831 Beverly, Sharkeith 14       2) 832 Davis, Edward 15           
     3) 833 Holmes, Desmond 14          4) 835 Robinson, Najee' 14        
     5) 830 Beverly, Kaylon 15          6)                                
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Baldwin Blazers-NY  'A'                                      
     1) 147 Shomari, Shaka 15           2) 148 Small, Nathaniel 14        
     3) 146 Scarpitta, Peter 14         4) 145 Archibold, Ryan 15         
  3  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 436 Velez, Deshaun 14           2) 427 Anosike, Muna 14           
     3) 432 Kozlowski, Joseph 14        4) 426 Anderson, Shaquille 14     
     5) 435 Scarlett, Micheal 14        6)                                
  4  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1258 Lucas, Darnell 16          2) 1260 Mosley, Charles 14        
     3) 1267 Tofani, Jacob 14           4) 1255 Humphrey, Marlon 14       
     5) 1251 Harris, Jeremy 14          6)                                
  5  Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh-Bo  'A'                               
     1) 134 Harrington, Joe 15          2) 132 Gibson, Gary 14            
     3) 133 Hall, Darrin 15             4) 131 Bowlen, Nathan 14          
     5) 135 Ortz, Sam 14                6)                                
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 1860 Allen, Maurice 14          2) 1877 Minor, Eli 14             
     3) 1878 Pickett, Bryce 17          4) 1881 White, Marvin 15          
     5) 1872 Jackson, Drewe 14          6)                                
Heat 7  Prelims
  2  Lee-Davis Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) 1549 Lamb, Haiden 14            2) 1548 Jordan, John 16           
     3) 1553 Stattelman, Blake 15       4) 1554 Warren, Lee 14            
     5) 1551 Morgan, Grayson 14         6)                                
  3  Weymouth Tc-Ma  'A'                                          
     1) 3912 McDonald, Henry 15         2) 3913 O'Brien, Tyler 14         
     3) 3911 Diaz, Elijuan 14           4) 3914 Radel, Adrian 15          
  4  Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2315 Johnson-Troupe, Montel 14  2) 2317 Snorweah, Charles 15      
     3) 2314 Gittens, Malcolm 14        4) 2316 Klah, Kornelius 15        
  5  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3562 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     2) 3569 Franco, Steven 14         
     3) 3576 Jimerson, Jordan 14        4) 3578 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
     5) 3567 DosSantos, Tiago 14        6)                                
  6  Farmingdale Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 888 Tristano, Michael 14        2) 886 Fratto, Nicolas 14         
     3) 887 Outing, Micheal 15          4) 885 Bellacosa, Anthony 14      
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 11:20 AM
    National:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
        Meet:  1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                     
                        J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  M-City Speed-NY  'A'                                         
     1) 1737 Henry, Jonel 14            2) 1738 Williams, Akua 14         
     3) 1736 Dionisio, Becky 14         4) 1739 Williams, Rochelle 15     
     5) 1734 Brown, Taniya 16           6)                                
  2  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2723 Jacques, Alex 14           2) 2725 Klein, Julianna 14        
     3) 2728 Moore, Kerris 15           4) 2727 Meany, Audrey 16          
     5) 2719 Cady, Caroline 14          6)                                
  3  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 3966 Robinson, Torie 14         2) 3965 Preston, Brittany 16      
     3) 3967 Woods, Cidae'a 14          4) 3964 Cross, DeAnn 14           
  4  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3563 Beauliere, Imani 14        2) 3577 McLaughlin, Sydney 17     
     3) 3572 Gibbs, Janelle 15          4) 3566 Coverson, Jordan 15       
     5) 3565 Clarke, Joy 15             6)                                
  5  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1415 Robinson, Tia 15           2) 1416 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14     
     3) 1417 Ward, JeMay 15             4) 1412 Moore, Jasmine 14         
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 857 Morgan, Lauren 17           2) 860 Robinson, Jasmine 15       
     3) 862 Simmons, Jacqueline 17      4) 849 Graham, Ricca 14           
     5) 855 Johnson, T'Reyah 16         6)                                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Nesahaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 1965 Oswald, Cheyenne 15        2) 1963 Hebron, Saloni 17         
     3) 1968 Tomlinson, Emily 17        4) 1964 Jackson, Alex 16          
     5) 1962 Alexis, Abby 15            6)                                
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) 3859 Parks, Milan 15            2) 3873 Terrell, Jada 17          
     3) 3869 Smith, Jewel 15            4) 3852 Kemp, Jayde 14            
     5) 3867 Skinner, Raketah 14        6)                                
  3  Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) 2323 Brown, Carolyn 15          2) 2328 Pierce, Katia 14          
     3) 2320 Aduma, Amira 17            4) 2330 Washington, Twanika 15    
     5) 2322 Benson, Nasjae 15          6)                                
  4  Rock Island Tc-Il  'A'                                       
     1) 2615 Thompson, Mystique 14      2) 2613 Linton, LaCresha 14       
     3) 2614 Myers-Miles, Cynthia 15    4) 2611 Anderson, Mariah 15       
     5) 2612 Hannah, Willhite 16        6)                                
  5  Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               
     1) 1770 Thompson, Brenessa 14      2) 1754 Brown, Martina 15         
     3) 1753 Broughton, Shayla 16       4) 1768 Stewart, Aleah 16         
     5) 1756 Cameron, Janai 15          6)                                
  6  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1257 Little, Caitlyn 17         2) 1241 Baker, Anaya 15           
     3) 1263 Sanford, Sarah 14          4) 1252 Hart, Asia 14             
     5) 1259 Morris, Gabrielle 15       6)                                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  EC Glass Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) 808 Bateman, Zakiya 14          2) 814 Johnson, Shauntell 15      
     3) 815 Jones, Monycea 15           4) 817 Silver, Tyesha 16          
     5) 809 Berryman, Trevanna 15       6)                                
  2  North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 2073 Jones, Nailah 15           2) 2072 Glover, Danae 14          
     3) 2074 Perkins, Jasmine 15        4) 2070 Baker, D'Jai 16           
     5) 2071 Gardner, Shiloe 15         6)                                
  3  Upper Darby Tc-Pa  'A'                                       
     1) 3608 Cook, Ashli 14             2) 3609 Rankine, Ashley 14        
     3) 3607 Birch, Shannon 15          4) 3610 Williams, Khayla 14       
     5) 3606 Andre, Claudine 14         6)                                
  4  Neptune Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) 1957 Boynton, Destiny 14        2) 1958 Gordon, Phyllis 15        
     3) 1959 Thompson, Maya 14          4) 1961 Wilson, Ariana 14         
     5) 1960 Wesley, Qadirah 16         6)                                
  5  Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) 2233 Morrison, Erin 15          2) 2235 Sherman, Katlin 15        
     3) 2236 Spigner, Myshale 14        4) 2237 Williams, Ebony 15        
     5) 2234 Mumford, Ila 15            6)                                
  6  Assumption Tc-Ia  'A'                                        
     1) 110 Bassier, Emmalynne 14       2) 114 Ripslinger, Rose 14        
     3) 112 Irmen, Madisen 14           4) 111 Carroll, Clare 15          
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Darien Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                      
     1) 685 Lacy, Catherine 14          2) 686 Schneider, Madeleine 15    
     3) 687 Schoen, Dillon 14           4) 688 Sulger, Anna 15            
  3  5 Star-Va  'A'                                               
     1) 10 Ray, Chantel 14              2) 11 Ray, Torri 15               
     3) 7 Banks, Koi 16                 4) 8 Burrows, Tyrah 14            
     5) 9 Mitchell, Danielle 17         6)                                
  4  Bullis School Tc-Md  'A'                                     
     1) 381 Lewis, Kyla 15              2) 380 Glenn, Simone 14           
     3) 384 Tielman-Fenelus, Gabrielle  4) 383 Postell, Alexis 17         
  5  Cheltenham Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 505 Brisset, Chanel 17          2) 506 Burke, Nicole 15           
     3) 507 Jackson, Katelyn 14         4) 508 Leonard, Ciara 15          
     5) 509 Slowly, Janiel 15           6)                                
  6  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                   
     1) 3586 Cherrington, Kristina 16   2) 3587 Green, Crystal 15         
     3) 3588 Jeffers, Aleisha 14        4) 3591 webster, Michala 15       
     5) 3589 Jinks, Asia 17             6)                                
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Lenape Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 1561 Hogan, Dallas 14           2) 1563 Maynes, Samantha 15       
     3) 1565 Mitchell, Ariel 15         4) 1567 Staten, Jasmine 17        
     5) 1564 McGee, Emily 14            6)                                
  3  Cougar Tc-De  'A'                                            
     1) 623 Aiken, Royce 14             2) 624 Harris, Tatyana 14         
     3) 626 Lowman, Sherita 16          4) 627 Woolbright, Khaleese 14    
     5) 625 Lewis, Johnasia 14          6)                                
  4  Hempfield Field and Track  'A'                               
     1) 1161 Holmberg, Madeline 15      2) 1159 Guy, Bridget 14           
     3) 1162 Jones, Jasmine 14          4) 1160 Holmberg, Gabrielle 17    
  5  New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1993 Darius, Symone 16          2) 1997 Wiggins, Ashley 14        
     3) 1995 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 16 4) 1994 Donaldson, Alicia 14      
     5) 1991 Bull, Rasheeda 14          6)                                
  6  Overbrook Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2222 Davis, Amira 15            2) 2226 Washington, Courtney 14   
     3) 2224 Sherrod, Nia 15            4) 2225 Smith, Deidre 15          
     5) 2223 Polk, Joelle 14            6)                                
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) 2587 Williams, Bryana 14        2) 2578 Freeman, Dnia 16          
     3) 2588 Woods, Taylor 16           4) 2586 Ward, Samaria 16          
     5) 2582 Johnson, Sydney 17         6)                                
  3  Burtonsville Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 404 Adebayo, Yusrah 15          2) 406 Coleman, Breanna 14        
     3) 407 Daramola, Olufunmilayo 14   4) 416 Phillips, Adassa 15        
  4  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 3877 White, Ebony 14            2) 3857 Oluwole, Funlayo 15       
     3) 3864 Ross, Faith 16             4) 3842 Eley, Crystal 15          
     5) 3860 Revis, Nina 14             6)                                
  5  Cedar Hill Tc-Tx  'A'                                        
     1) 478 Hamilton, I'Shunique 16     2) 477 Evans, Dawnshae 15         
     3) 482 Williams, ShaNia 14         4) 481 White, Danyel 16           
     5) 479 Holmes, Alia 17             6)                                
  6  Piscataway Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2347 Dupiche, Nia 14            2) 2350 Smith, Chanel 14          
     3) 2348 Elleston, Jazmine 14       4) 2349 Pettus, Brionna 14        
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 12:30 PM
 Sec 1-2 at 12:30pm; Sec 3 at 3:14pm
Natl, Armory:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.04  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Edna Karr Tc-La  'A'                                         
     1) 836 Simmon, Keith 15            2) 830 Beverly, Kaylon 15         
     3) 835 Robinson, Najee' 14         4) 837 White, Monte 15            
     5) 834 Noil, Devante 14            6)                                
  3  West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj  'A'                               
     1) 3814 Graham, Ian 14             2) 3815 Heraghty, Dylan 15        
     3) 3817 Montilus, Malcolm 14       4) 3816 Kildal-Brandt, Christian 1
  4  TC Williams Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) 3011 McKinney, Wayne 14         2) 3009 Lyles, Josephus 16        
     3) 3008 Booth, Malique 16          4) 3010 Lyles, Noah 16            
  5  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2464 Scott, Jordan 17           2) 2463 Roberts, Thorne 14        
     3) 2453 Bunion, Deshawne 15        4) 2455 Clarke, Harlan 14         
     5) 2465 Weeks-Landy, Daejon 14     6)                                
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 1860 Allen, Maurice 14          2) 1862 Carmichael, Jeremiah 15   
     3) 1868 Freeman, Dekaryea 16       4) 1878 Pickett, Bryce 17         
     5) 1872 Jackson, Drewe 14          6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) 374 Murray, Jamaree 14          2) 376 Reid, Elijah 14            
     3) 370 Connor, David 14            4) 379 Williams, Robert 14        
     5) 363 Adams, Ryan 15              6)                                
  2  Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) 19 McLean, Steven 14            2) 17 Darius, Cadell 15           
     3) 16 Colin, Richard 14            4) 15 Clark, Raymund 15           
     5) 20 Muhammed, Hassan 14          6)                                
  3  Paul Robeson Hs-Ny-Boys  'A'                                 
     1) 2260 Poleon, Mergaran 16        2) 2259 Holloway, Jasheen 16      
     3) 2256 Anderson, Tahmel 15        4) 2257 Gall, Kiambu 15           
     5) 2258 Graham, Robert 16          6)                                
  4  Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 2669 Baptiste, Kyle 14          2) 2668 Applewhite, Kwasi 14      
     3) 2671 Clark, Paul 15             4) 2672 John, Nathan 15           
     5) 2670 Charles, Dwayne 14         6)                                
  5  JamRock  Elite Tc-Nc  'A'                                    
     1) 1384 Aikens, Corey 14           2) 1386 Johnson, Marcell 14       
     3) 1388 Kiedy, Henry 14            4) 1387 Johnson, Marquavious 14   
     5) 1385 Brown, Jamie 15            6)                                
  6  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1796 Briggs, Danny 15           2) 1797 Gulyaev, Ivan 14          
     3) 1798 Lenartowicz, Julian 14     4) 1799 Poandl, James 14          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cheltenham Striders Tc-Pa  'A'                               
     1) 501 Davis, Kyle 15              2) 503 Lewis, John 15             
     3) 502 Lewis, Isaac 14             4) 504 Richardson, Cordell 15     
     5) 500 Brissett, Christian 15      6)                                
  2  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                                  
     1) 708 Hamilton, Justin 15         2) 714 Oputa, John 14             
     3) 713 Nash, Jamar 14              4) 710 Langley, Jeremy 15         
     5) 707 Hall, Victor 15             6)                                
  3  Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3737 Burley, Casey 14           2) 3742 Kelly, Dan 14             
     3) 3745 Reilly, Tom 14             4) 3738 Burton, Jordan 14         
     5) 3740 Grace, Jack 14             6)                                
  4  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 312 Moore, Michael 14           2) 314 Rose, Richard 15           
     3) 311 Merceus, Donald 15          4) 313 Robinson, Shavanes 16      
     5) 309 Johnson, Jeremy 14          6)                                
  5  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3562 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     2) 3568 Evely, Kenny 14           
     3) 3570 Ghizzone, Andrew 14        4) 3576 Jimerson, Jordan 14       
     5) 3578 McLaughlin, Taylor 15      6)                                
  6  Old Bridge Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                                   
     1) 2195 Hernandez, Marcus 14       2) 2196 Leto, Alex 14             
     3) 2194 Gilbert, Jayson 15         4) 2197 Miawad, Hazem 15          
     5) 2198 Zaleck, Edward 15          6)                                
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 12:15 PM
 Sec 1-2-3-4 at 12:15pm; Sec 6 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet:  3:42.03  3/10/2013   Columbia, Maplewood, NJ                    
                        C Trigg, S Dessein, Kenya Gaston, Olivia Baker    
   NSIC Meet:  3:28.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 3682 Olson, Allie 16            2) 3679 Gobi, Kate 16             
     3) 3674 Burnes, Olivia 16          4) 3683 Owusu, Chelsea 15         
     5) 3685 Ricciardi, Mariessa 15     6)                                
  3  Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 1628 McGuire, Alexa 15          2) 1626 Gonzalez, Leyshla 15      
     3) 1629 Medina, Ileana 14          4) 1625 Crawford, Danielle 14     
  4  Baldwinsville Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 149 Allen, Cierra 14            2) 150 Couchman, Hailey 16        
     3) 151 Lathrop, Marissa 15         4) 152 Wicks, Katie 16            
  5  McDonogh School Tc-Md-Gir  'A'                               
     1) 1726 Hatcher, Lakin 15          2) 1724 Glossinger, Allison 15    
     3) 1729 James, Tyler 15            4) 1727 Hayes, Sidney 14          
     5) 1723 Burgess, Jordan 16         6)                                
  6  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 430 Fisher, Sydney 15           2) 433 Poindexter, Jordan 14      
     3) 434 Presume, Kenlee 14          4) 431 Halprin-Adams, Maya 15     
     5) 429 Boone, Teyhanie 14          6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bucks County Running Comp  'A'                               
     1) 359 Kennedy, Taylor 16          2) 360 Knipe, Alexis 14           
     3) 361 Leventhal, Julia 14         4) 358 Caine, Melanie 15          
     5) 362 Martin, Taylor 16           6)                                
  3  M-City Speed-NY  'A'                                         
     1) 1736 Dionisio, Becky 14         2) 1738 Williams, Akua 14         
     3) 1740 Zollner, Keyana 16         4) 1737 Henry, Jonel 14           
     5) 1735 Cardichon, Jade 14         6)                                
  4  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2370 Evans, Marissa 14          2) 2376 Klein, Lizzie 14          
     3) 2372 Higgins, Calleigh 14       4) 2385 Sheridan, Vicky 14        
     5) 2380 O'Brien, Jordan 14         6)                                
  5  Half Hollow Hills Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 1115 Chimezie, Mary 16          2) 1119 Ribeiro, Amanda 15        
     3) 1117 Keschner, Lauren 15        4) 1118 Perrier, Christina 14     
     5) 1116 Kaoma, Rebecca 17          6)                                
  6  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1471 Cooper, Thaila 15          2) 1480 Waller, Arianna 15        
     3) 1475 Hagstoz, Cassandra 14      4) 1476 Harris, Loren 14          
     5) 1479 Vick, Rachel 17            6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Overbrook Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2223 Polk, Joelle 14            2) 2225 Smith, Deidre 15          
     3) 2224 Sherrod, Nia 15            4) 2226 Washington, Courtney 14   
     5) 2222 Davis, Amira 15            6)                                
  3  Dunbar Tc-Dc  'A'                                            
     1) 764 Brown, Mecca 14             2) 768 Parker, Taylor 16          
     3) 767 Johnson, Deja 15            4) 766 Freeland, London 14        
     5) 765 Dozier, Ayana 16            6)                                
  4  Union Tc-Nj  'A'                                             
     1) 3582 Bisiolu, Haisha 15         2) 3585 Keyes, Ja'el 15           
     3) 3584 Falcone, Arielle 14        4) 3583 Edobi, Jennifer 14        
  5  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 847 Crawford, Nina 16           2) 858 Pless, Aziah 16            
     3) 851 James, Alex 16              4) 855 Johnson, T'Reyah 16        
     5) 854 Johnson, Malana 17          6)                                
  6  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 2945 Solan, Imani 15            2) 2941 Greenbaum, Kyra 17        
     3) 2942 Liporace, Renee 15         4) 2944 McIntosh, Kamryn 17       
     5) 2937 Becker, Nicole 16          6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1241 Baker, Anaya 15            2) 1246 Cadet, Shaina 14          
     3) 1263 Sanford, Sarah 14          4) 1252 Hart, Asia 14             
     5) 1268 Weems, Presley 16          6)                                
  2  Assumption Tc-Ia  'A'                                        
     1) 114 Ripslinger, Rose 14         2) 112 Irmen, Madisen 14          
     3) 111 Carroll, Clare 15           4) 110 Bassier, Emmalynne 14      
  3  Track Soldiers-NJ  'A'                                       
     1) 1911 Corbosiero, Amanda 14      2) 1912 Herran, Alana 15          
     3) 1915 Onque-Shabazz, Amari 16    4) 1916 Piiru, Chandi 15          
     5) 1914 Matias, Ariana 16          6)                                
  4  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 3842 Eley, Crystal 15           2) 3859 Parks, Milan 15           
     3) 3873 Terrell, Jada 17           4) 3869 Smith, Jewel 15           
     5) 3868 Smalls, Martina 17         6)                                
  5  Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               
     1) 1770 Thompson, Brenessa 14      2) 1766 Pugh, Kenisha 14          
     3) 1768 Stewart, Aleah 16          4) 1756 Cameron, Janai 15         
     5) 1754 Brown, Martina 15          6)                                
  6  Piedmont Hills Tc-Ca  'A'                                    
     1) 2334 Bryant, Bianca 15          2) 2335 Collier, Reonna 17        
     3) 2336 Nguyen, Tammy 14           4) 2333 Baynard, Timarya 15       
     5) 2337 Zhou, Sophia 14            6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) 2233 Morrison, Erin 15          2) 2235 Sherman, Katlin 15        
     3) 2236 Spigner, Myshale 14        4) 2237 Williams, Ebony 15        
     5) 2232 Bryant, Miaysha 15         6)                                
  2  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1417 Ward, JeMay 15             2) 1408 Jenkins, Ricole 14        
     3) 1416 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14      4) 1415 Robinson, Tia 15          
     5) 1412 Moore, Jasmine 14          6)                                
  3  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                   
     1) 3586 Cherrington, Kristina 16   2) 3587 Green, Crystal 15         
     3) 3590 Souffrant, Ashley 14       4) 3591 webster, Michala 15       
     5) 3589 Jinks, Asia 17             6)                                
  4  Pro Speed Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) 2420 Brown, Toni 14             2) 2418 Alabi, Yinka 15           
     3) 2423 Spencer, Medinah 14        4) 2419 Amaefule, Adaeze 14       
     5) 2422 Miller, Jada 16            6)                                
  5  Team FitFast  'A'                                            
     1) 3013 Baker, Olivia 14           2) 3014 Bobbitt, Aigner 14        
     3) 3015 Cowan, Emilie 15           4) 3019 Trigg, Cheyenne 16        
     5) 3018 Richardson, Kayla 14       6)                                
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 1879 Powell, Johnyce 15         2) 1880 Taylor, Carlita 17        
     3) 1867 Fleming, Jayla 15          4) 1873 Jefferson, Anna 16        
     5) 1871 Holloway, Brianna 16       6)                                
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 6:35 PM
  Natl, Meet:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS:  7:41.10  3/10/2012   Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        R Rose, D Williams, J Grant, R Rhodes             
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 3836 Boyd, Brandon 14           2) 3862 Robinson, Tyson 15        
     3) 3843 Ellis, Eric 14             4) 3855 Massie, Kennard 14        
     5) 3858 Parker, Jordan 14          6)                                
  2  D-Town Striders-PA  'A'                                      
     1) 759 Caldwell, William 14        2) 760 Carcella, Adam 15          
     3) 763 O'Reilly, Keelan 15         4) 761 Fitzgerald, Thomas 14      
     5) 762 Jennings, J'Von 14          6)                                
  3  Deep Run Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) 696 Varon, Alex 14              2) 697 vonKannewurff, Brandon 14  
     3) 695 Reid, Grayson 14            4) 694 Novak, Matthew 15          
  4  Burnt Hills Deluge Tc-Ny  'A'                                
     1) 388 Kirsty, Robert 14           2) 389 McGuinness, Patrick 14     
     3) 390 Rabideau, John 14           4) 391 Short, Jared 15            
     5) 387 Braiman, Jordan 15          6)                                
  5  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2367 Buck, Jon 15               2) 2386 Willemsen, John 14        
     3) 2369 Cobo, Sean 14              4) 2368 Campbell, Michael 14      
     5) 2377 McGovern, Tim 14           6)                                
  6  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 2864 Guerin, Benjamin 15        2) 2870 Tucker-Rasbury, Isaac 14  
     3) 2868 Roberts, Jaquan 15         4) 2869 Rutto, Edwin 16           
     5) 2871 Valvano, Stephen 16        6)                                
  7  Mansfield Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 1681 Murphy, Christian 14       2) 1680 Duggan, Michael 15        
     3) 1679 Crawford, Jack 16          4) 1682 Murphy, James 14          
  8  Red Devils Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) 2510 Ackerman, Matthew 14       2) 2514 Salina, Eric 15           
     3) 2513 Raposo, Colin 15           4) 2512 Hogan, Paul 14            
     5) 2511 Ackerman, Michael 14       6)                                
  9  Staples Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 2926 Lewis, James 16            2) 2925 Kolbin, Victor 14         
     3) 2923 Hickson, Oliver 15         4) 2922 Elkind, Peter 14          
     5) 2921 Cruz, Luis 15              6)                                
 10  Xavier Tc-Nyc  'A'                                           
     1) 3998 Berka, Jordan 14           2) 4001 Kaufmann, Eliot 14        
     3) 4004 Rice, John 15              4) 4005 Ronan, Dominick 16        
     5) 4000 Hatheway, William 15       6)                                
 11  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1472 Culbreath, Noah 15         2) 1470 Boerlin, Myles 15         
     3) 1474 Evernham, Kyle 15          4) 1473 Culbreath, Trevor 15      
     5) 1477 Mihlebach, Mark 16         6)                                
 12  St. Peters Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2908 Butko, Chris 14            2) 2912 Wollard, Declan 15        
     3) 2909 Heinrich, Fritz 14         4) 2906 Apicella, Dan 14          
     5) 2911 Sause, James 14            6)                                
 13  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2722 Howard, Greg 14            2) 2732 Schmidt, Tyler 16         
     3) 2735 Vite, Jack 15              4) 2730 Rowe, Colin 15            
     5) 2721 Halpern, Mitchell 16       6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2767 Tamasi, Matthew 14         2) 2765 Neville, Nicholas 15      
     3) 2769 Zamorski, Matthew 14       4) 2764 Murray, Morgan 14         
     5) 2760 Garrido, Christian 14      6)                                
  2  Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3738 Burton, Jordan 14          2) 3741 Halligan, Sean 14         
     3) 3746 Senius, Tanner 15          4) 3740 Grace, Jack 14            
     5) 3744 Paccelli, Nick 16          6)                                
  3  Osbourn Park Tc-Va-Boys  'A'                                 
     1) 2212 Weinberg, Kyle 14          2) 2211 Luiggi, Matthew 15        
     3) 2208 Black, Jacob 14            4) 2209 Causey, Nickolas 14       
     5) 2210 Geleta, Nicholas 14        6)                                
  4  Nittany Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) 2047 Golembeski, Chris 14       2) 2049 Post, Mason 14            
     3) 2041 Adams, Kyle 14             4) 2042 Cather, William 14        
  5  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 267 Bishop, Flip 14             2) 271 Hagen, Kenneth 14          
     3) 268 Carter, Micheal 14          4) 273 McCoy, Jacob 15            
     5) 274 Teller, Sam 16              6)                                
  6  Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 106 Morrison, Steve 14          2) 107 Wimmers, Tom 14            
     3) 105 Lotocky, Tym 14             4) 100 Asselmeyer, James 15       
     5) 103 Feighan, Vaughn 15          6)                                
  7  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 191 Lynch, Dan 14               2) 190 Ludwig, Joe 14             
     3) 192 Morano, Matt 15             4) 193 Selvaggi, Tom 15           
     5) 194 Sondej, Michael 15          6)                                
  8  Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                               
     1) 461 Belfatto, Jim 14            2) 466 Nolen, Jack 15             
     3) 467 Smart, Nick 14              4) 463 James, Kevin 15            
     5) 465 Morro, Rob 16               6)                                
  9  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2559 Thurston, Michael 16       2) 2556 Frering, David 14         
     3) 2554 Collins, Brian 14          4) 2555 Dublirer, Luke 14         
     5) 2553 Clarendon, Bryan 14        6)                                
 10  Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 911 Dorritie, Andrew 14         2) 923 Slattery, Thomas 14        
     3) 921 Nolan, Gunnar 15            4) 915 Kelly, Sean 14             
 11  Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                   
     1) 2540 Bordash, William 14        2) 2542 Hewett, Graeme 14         
     3) 2545 Realander, Ethan 15        4) 2544 Keating, Johnathan 15     
     5) 2543 Hopper, Trevor 14          6)                                
 12  Syosset Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 2974 Italiano, Tyler 15         2) 2971 Depinto, Ryan 14          
     3) 2980 Sheerin, Eamon 14          4) 2976 Nwana, Simon 14           
     5) 2983 Tarnowski, Tyler 15        6)                                
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 6:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet:  8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ          
                        K Bergin, E Horleman, J Kilcoyne, J Smith         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Runner's High Rc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) 2636 Ferrigine, Gabriella 16    2) 2638 McNally, Shayne 16        
     3) 2634 Cronk, Megan 16            4) 2635 Eckstein, Gracie 15       
     5) 2642 Roussell, Haley 14         6)                                
  2  McDonogh School Tc-Md-Gir  'A'                               
     1) 1731 Seybold, Margaret 15       2) 1730 Noullet, Noemie 15        
     3) 1728 Heard, Madeleine 15        4) 1724 Glossinger, Allison 15    
     5) 1725 Hare, Taylor 16            6)                                
  3  Nittany Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) 2046 Fedkina, Natasha 16        2) 2044 Crawford, Victoria 14     
     3) 2054 Yoder, Kaelyn 14           4) 2043 Cousins, Emma 14          
  4  Godwin Eagles Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) 1055 Bader, Marin 14            2) 1056 Benfer, Katharine 14      
     3) 1057 Bullen, Hannah 14          4) 1058 Goodrich, Sarah 15        
  5  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1266 Steely, Sydney 18          2) 1268 Weems, Presley 16         
     3) 1242 Barnett, Alandrea 15       4) 1247 Camper, Caitlin 15        
     5) 1246 Cadet, Shaina 14           6)                                
  6  Highlands Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 1206 Richard, Anna 14           2) 1205 Pook, Amanda 16           
     3) 1203 McElwain, Hilary 16        4) 1204 Pagano, Catherine 15      
     5) 4046 North, Karina 15           6)                                
  7  Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) 2795 Cummings, Haleigh 16       2) 2797 Park, Gloria 14           
     3) 2798 Rentschler, Abby 15        4) 2800 Shwayder, Elianna 14      
     5) 2796 Cummings, Hannah 16        6)                                
  8  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 265 Angermeier, Bonnie 15       2) 266 Beatty, Emily 15           
     3) 270 Fleming, Jenn 15            4) 275 Wiles, Kendell 14          
     5) 269 Ewing-Nelson, Claire 14     6)                                
  9  Mount de Sales Academy TC  'A'                               
     1) 1890 Arnold, Caroline 16        2) 1893 Craig, Cecilia 16         
     3) 1896 Harris, Jessica 14         4) 1897 Hrabinski, Katrina 15     
     5) 1891 Basil, Clare 15            6)                                
 10  Villa Maria Tc-Pa  'A'                                       
     1) 3663 Carson, Alison 15          2) 3666 Trucilla, Grace 15        
     3) 3664 Constable, Carlee 17       4) 3662 Brown, Claire 16          
     5) 3665 Prichard, Bernadette 16    6)                                
 11  New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                                       
     1) 1990 Tower, Hannah 16           2) 1989 Grazia, Sierra 14         
     3) 1988 Grazia, Saige 15           4) 1987 Bayers, Helen 15          
 12  Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 3751 Eigo, Agnes 16             2) 3752 Ginley, Darby 14          
     3) 3753 Leahey, Erin 15            4) 3754 Reilly, Megan 16          
     5) 3755 Rothstein, Lauren 15       6)                                
 13  Leesville Loonies-NC  'A'                                    
     1) 1556 Butler, G'Jasmyne 16       2) 1558 Mareno, Nevada 17         
     3) 1555 Bigelow, Sarah 14          4) 1557 Hemming, Taylor 16        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Patriots Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2248 Vitello, Adrian 14         2) 2246 Poss, Caitlyn 15          
     3) 2247 Roche, Ciara 16            4) 2243 Bracher, Emily 15         
  2  Canton Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 443 DelRossi, Gemma 14          2) 444 DelRossi, Rebecca 14       
     3) 445 Pierce, Laura 14            4) 446 Ricalton, Maria 15         
  3  Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 185 Williams, Alana 15          2) 183 Lundy, Nia 17              
     3) 182 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua 15    4) 180 Branch, Denise 14          
     5) 181 Brooks, Gabrielle 15        6)                                
  4  Chester Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) 518 Spiess, Crosby 16           2) 519 Willig, Anna 16            
     3) 517 Hipwell, Sarah 15           4) 516 Claffey, Elise 15          
     5) 520 Wismer, Tabitha 15          6)                                
  5  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1)                                 2) 2946 Zendell, Kate 15          
     3) 2940 Breton, Elina 15           4) 2944 McIntosh, Kamryn 17       
     5) 2943 Ludwikowski, Rachel 16     6)                                
  6  Warrington Tc-Pa-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) 3720 Poiesz, Kaitlin 14         2) 3722 Stratz, Brianna 15        
     3) 3721 Stratz, Amber 15           4) 3719 Kwapinski, Alexa 14       
  7  Barrington Tc-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 154 Coogan, Mary Kate 14        2) 156 Portelli, Julianna 14      
     3) 157 Verner-Crist, Megan 14      4) 155 Livingston, Abigail 14     
  8  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) 3822 Alcorta, Caroline 14       2) 3823 Bothwell, Kiera 17        
     3) 3825 Bustamante, Reagan 16      4) 3826 Kennedy, Katie 14         
  9  Bronxville Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) 339 Campbell, Courtney 14       2) 341 Hayes, Delia 15            
     3) 342 Rizzo, Hilary 16            4) 343 Ryan, Kaitlin 17           
     5) 340 Chrappa, Argentina 14       6)                                
 10  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                                  
     1) 1483 Decastro, Alicia 14        2) 1485 Falvey, Caroline 14       
     3) 1489 Tavares, Karina 16         4) 1488 Rego, Eliza 16            
     5) 1484 DiTraglia, Stephanie 15    6)                                
 11  B_coren Tc-Pa  'A'                                           
     1) 140 Irons, Briana 14            2) 141 Kenney, Jamie 14           
     3) 142 Miller, Kristen 14          4) 143 Wilson, Allie 14           
 12  Imp Nation-NC  'A'                                           
     1) 1350 Warner, Lakeisha 15        2) 1351 White, Layla 15           
     3) 1342 Hoffert, Sarah 15          4) 1340 Brown, Julia 15           
     5) 1339 Averette, Lydia 14         6)                                
 13  North Shore Runners-NY  'A'                                  
     1) 2109 Guevara, Talia 14          2) 2111 Nolan, Laura 16           
     3) 2108 Barreca, Laura 15          4) 2110 Guevara, Tiana 14         
 14  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2500 Wellman, Liz 14            2) 2491 Harsch, Carole 15         
     3) 2499 Thomson, Margaret 15       4) 2495 McSorley, NoraMay 16      
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 12:50 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  17:20.20  3/10/2012   Chariho, Wood River Jct, RI               
                         D Kilcoyne, Kelley, J Kilcoyne, M Marsella        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) 1100 Pelose, Greg 16            2) 1101 Stoner, Austin 16         
     3) 1099 Greenberg, John 14         4) 1098 Gigliotti, Alex 14        
     5) 1102 Wood, Jack 15              6)                                
  2  Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 2268 Greco, Alexander 15        2) 2264 Braz, Benjamin 14         
     3) 2270 Manoogian, Benjamin 15     4) 2267 Fossa, Drew 14            
     5) 2269 Gross, Zachary 14          6)                                
  3  Warrior Tc-Pa  'B'                                           
     1) 3729 Collins, Seamus 14         2) 3730 Knapp, Alex 15            
     3) 3735 Thompson, Steven 14        4) 3734 Swart, Will 15            
     5) 3736 Waltz, Ricky 14            6)                                
  4  Brothers Tc-Nj  'B'                                          
     1) 347 Cassidy, Michael 14         2) 355 Trigani, Nick 16           
     3) 348 Durney, Aiden 15            4) 353 Paugh, Greg 15             
     5) 351 Kruppa, Josh 15             6)                                
  5  Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 512 Helfand, Dan 15             2) 511 Groff, Aaron 16            
     3) 510 Dillon, Ben 14              4) 513 Mele, Christian 15         
  6  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                                 
     1) 238 Tierney, Colin 14           2) 229 Gauthier, Grant 15         
     3) 228 Boulanger, Jared 15         4) 231 Ingegneri, Avery 16        
     5) 236 Potter, Michael 15          6)                                
  7  Ronkonkoma Rc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 2625 Coccia, Anthony 14         2) 2626 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac 14  
     3) 2627 Lauer, Jonathan 17         4) 2628 Onken, John 15            
     5) 2624 Block, Daniel 15           6)                                
  8  Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                                    
     1) 2589 Buckley, Liam 14           2) 2591 Farley, Jack 15           
     3) 2593 Ziebold, Will 15           4) 2592 Pompilj, Marco 15         
     5) 2590 Chang, Luke 14             6)                                
  9  Kingston Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                     
     1) 1463 Bogert, Brandon 15         2) 1467 White, Shane 14           
     3) 1465 Morgan, Rastafari 15       4) 1466 Trowbridge, Thorr 16      
 10  William Hall Tc-Ct  'A'                                      
     1) 3923 Alhquist, Chris 14         2) 3926 Magin, Zach 14            
     3) 3925 Klau, Ari 15               4) 3927 O'Connor, Grant 15        
     5) 3924 Aronow, Max 15             6)                                
 11  Severna Park Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 2695 Forsyth, Ryan 14           2) 2693 Burgett, Rhys 14          
     3) 2696 Kiely, Jack 14             4) 2697 Whitney, Clay 15          
     5) 2694 Cooley, Dillon 14          6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Warrior Tc-Pa  'A'                                           
     1) 3733 Stratman, Eric 14          2) 3728 Barchet, Reiny 14         
     3) 3732 Russell, Tony 14           4) 3731 Moy, Kevin 14             
     5) 3736 Waltz, Ricky 14            6)                                
  2  St. Pius X Catholic Tc-Ga  'A'                               
     1) 2913 Anastasiades, Andrew 14    2) 2914 Calia, Nik 15             
     3) 2915 Ferrugia, Joseph 14        4) 2916 Sprague, Austin 14        
  3  Darien Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                       
     1) 682 Noonan, Armstrong 16        2) 678 Huffman, Marshall 14       
     3) 683 Ostberg, Alex 15            4) 675 Cassidy, Arthur 15         
     5) 679 Kreuch, Peter 14            6)                                
  4  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 960 Lundy, Conor 16             2) 967 Prunty, Joseph 15          
     3) 963 Miano, Michael 15           4) 965 Newton, Franklin 14        
     5) 969 Sullivan, Charles 14        6)                                
  5  Gig Harbor Tc-Wa  'A'                                        
     1) 1032 Beck, Wolfgang 14          2) 1033 Carroll, Logan 14         
     3) 1034 Moussa, Mahmoud 14         4) 1035 Peloquin, Tristan 15      
  6  Brentwood Tc-Tn  'A'                                         
     1) 321 Caldwell, Taylor 14         2) 322 Churitch, Coleman 14       
     3) 323 Thomas, Aaron 14            4) 324 Thomas, Alec 14            
  7  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 349 Ferro, Blaise 16            2) 352 McClemens, Michael 14      
     3) 346 Bogan, Fran 14              4) 354 Rooney, Tommy 14           
  8  North Allegheny Tc-Pa  'A'                                   
     1) 2059 Becich, Michael 14         2) 2060 Louco, Cordon 14          
     3) 2061 Love, Seamus 15            4) 2062 McGoey, Matt 15           
     5) 2063 Short, Kolbe 14            6)                                
  9  Adrenaline Tc-De  'A'                                        
     1) 36 Hagood, Jack 14              2) 35 Garrett, Stephen 15         
     3) 37 Paul, Henry 14               4) 33 Boswell, Ben 15             
     5) 34 Flanagan, Michael 16         6)                                
 10  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                                  
     1) 1491 Paiva, Daniel 15           2) 1490 Bouthilette, Matthew 16   
     3) 1492 Placco, James 15           4) 1493 Salisbury, Jack 16        
 11  Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                   
     1) 2541 Gilbert, Austin 15         2) 2543 Hopper, Trevor 14         
     3) 2540 Bordash, William 14        4) 2546 Sogaard, Kristian 15      
     5) 2539 Altopp, Gabriel 16         6)                                
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 12:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:  19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                    
                         L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS:  20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                   
                         R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) 3885 Henes, Elly 16             2) 3890 Tomasi, Katie 16          
     3) 3883 Enright, Theresa 15        4) 3887 Lips, Savannah 14         
     5) 3884 Hall, Kayla 16             6)                                
  2  Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 1631 Richards, Kaley 16         2) 1632 Richards, Marissa 14      
     3) 1630 Richards, Alexandra 16     4) 1627 Laughlin, Hannah 16       
  3  North Shore Rc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 2103 Bazan, Stephanie 16        2) 2105 Nadel, Stacie 15          
     3) 2106 Osman, Alexandra 14        4) 2107 Vizza, Diana 16           
     5) 2104 Morra, Monica 16           6)                                
  4  Mercy Tc-Ct  'A'                                             
     1) 1777 Albert, Hannah 15          2) 1779 Roberts, Kaleigh 14       
     3) 1780 Selfors, Bridgid 17        4) 1778 Pias, Mackenzie 16        
  5  OH Lady Lions Rc-Pa  'A'                                     
     1) 2187 Dolan, Erin 14             2) 2189 Kelly, Amy 14             
     3) 2188 Hayes, Sara 17             4) 2191 Mancini, Grace 16         
     5) 2190 Lyons, Maura 17            6)                                
  6  Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 567 Bower, Bellame 16           2) 568 Chambers, Amanda 17        
     3) 572 Schillaci, Kaitie 15        4) 570 O'Brien, Marilyn 18        
     5) 569 Malecki, Jackie 14          6)                                
  7  Pearl River Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) 2279 Durcan, Ailish 17          2) 2280 Harding, Kaitlyn 17       
     3) 2281 Hayes, Kelly 14            4) 2286 Raywood, Catherine 15     
     5) 2288 Wilson, Sandra 15          6)                                
  8  Immaculate Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) 1338 Wojnicki, Jess 14          2) 1336 Marcone, Danielle 17      
     3) 1337 Schuyler, Carly 14         4) 1335 Gasparrini, Jenna 16      
     5) 1334 Baker, Sarah 15            6)                                
  9  Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) 2548 Fleming, Hannah 15         2) 2549 Greene, Haley 17          
     3) 2547 Bordash, Kelsey 17         4) 2550 Hergenrother, Laura 14    
     5) 2551 Mickool, Sarah 14          6)                                
 10  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 607 Lawson, Jessica 17          2) 608 Rogus, Natalie 15          
     3) 610 Ustanik, Maddie 15          4) 604 Bates, Mia 14              
 11  Lower Bucks Tc-Pa  'A'                                       
     1) 1633 Molloy, Hannah 16          2) 1635 Sargent, Olivia 16        
     3) 1636 Twomey, Merideth 16        4) 1634 O'Connell, Erin 15        
     5) 4032 Gray, Erica 14             6)                                
 12  Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                                        
     1) 1612 Carrico, Meghan 16         2) 1614 Crawford, Sarah 16        
     3) 1618 Guyton, Kyndel 14          4) 1613 Crawford, Kate 14         
     5) 1620 Larkin, Sydney 16          6)                                
 13  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                           
     1) 1445 Hayes, Spencer 15          2) 1447 Morin, Sarah 14           
     3) 1450 Robens, Gabrielle 16       4) 1451 Ruggles, Lena 18          
     5) 1446 Mahoney, Amelia 17         6)                                
 14  Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1001 Gerland, Jennifer 15       2) 1002 Gerland, Stephanie 16     
     3) 998 Ferri, Caroline 15          4) 999 Fisher, Laurel 15          
     5) 1006 Rubino, Sarah 14           6)                                
 15  Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 1279 Aarden, Shelby 15          2) 1281 Cavanaugh, MaryKate 14    
     3) 1284 Monks, MaryPaule 15        4) 1283 Hazzard, Lauren 15        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Unionville Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 3594 Mills, Gretchen 15         2) 3592 Fisher, Emily 14          
     3) 3597 Young, Olivia 15           4) 3596 Smith, Courtney 14        
     5) 4031 Edwards, Elizabeth 17      6)                                
  2  Bowling Green Lightning-K  'A'                               
     1) 304 Peeples, Madisyn 17         2) 305 Scott, Ciara 14            
     3) 303 Hansen, Brittney 16         4) 307 Wheeler, Lauren 14         
     5) 306 Smith, Morgan 15            6)                                
  3  Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                                        
     1) 1616 Davis, Bailey 14           2) 1610 Bean, Emily 14            
     3) 1617 Defler, Kenzley 14         4) 1621 Receveur, Katherine 14    
     5) 1624 Wright, Abbie 15           6)                                
  4  Shamrock Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                                    
     1) 2705 Cutillo, Jackie 15         2) 2706 Hannon, Elizabeth 15      
     3) 2707 Harum, Brynna 14           4) 2708 McNulty, Abbie 14         
  5  Oakton Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) 2168 Dougherty, Hailey 14       2) 2169 Kendall, Casey 17         
     3) 2170 Klimkiewicz, Allie 15      4) 2171 Salis, Leya 17            
     5) 2167 Dixon, Robin 14            6)                                
  6  Runner's High Rc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) 2633 Coakley, Megan 14          2) 2639 McNamara, MaryKate 15     
     3) 2640 Mills, Eryn 15             4) 2641 Rienzo, Emily 15          
     5) 2632 Cangialosi, Julia 16       6)                                
  7  Greater Elmira Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                               
     1) 1075 Ashley, Khiere 15          2) 1080 Tubbs, Mackenzie 17       
     3) 1081 Wheeler, Abbey 16          4) 1079 Thatcher, Jessica 15      
     5) 1077 Kurcoba, Jordynn 15        6)                                
  8  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 265 Angermeier, Bonnie 15       2) 266 Beatty, Emily 15           
     3) 270 Fleming, Jenn 15            4) 269 Ewing-Nelson, Claire 14    
     5) 272 Hodge, Olivia 16            6)                                
  9  Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) 2796 Cummings, Hannah 16        2) 2794 Beazley, Kennedy 14       
     3) 2797 Park, Gloria 14            4) 2798 Rentschler, Abby 15       
     5) 2800 Shwayder, Elianna 14       6)                                
 10  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 1446 Mahoney, Amelia 17         2) 1452 Smith, Estela 15          
     3) 1456 Vetter, Carly 18           4) 1457 Vetter, Samantha 18       
     5) 1445 Hayes, Spencer 15          6)                                
 11  Hereford Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) 1167 Coffey, Sarah 16           2) 1166 Causey, Erin 14           
     3) 1165 Anderson, Meghan 15        4) 1170 Wesolowski, Kelly 17      
     5) 1169 Kozlowski, Alicia 16       6)                                
 12  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2720 Crounse, Emily 16          2) 2729 Reale, Hannah 18          
     3) 2724 Jordan, Danielle 16        4) 2731 Rusch, Caroline 15        
     5) 2726 Knowles, Sarah 15          6)                                
 13  Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) 1104 Bonnet, Carly 15           2) 1105 Bonnet, Kaitlyn 17        
     3) 1106 Cain, Shelby 14            4) 1107 Gess, Briana 17           
     5) 1110 Schroeter, Meg 17          6)                                
 14  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 1020 Andersson, Brigit 15       2) 1024 Harrity, Caitlin 16       
     3) 1030 Wistar, Alice 16           4) 1029 Walker, Sarah 16          
     5) 1026 Love, Alison 14            6)                                
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 2:05 PM
    National:  3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        D Myrick, S McCullough, J Tryon, Obie Moore       
        Meet:  3:25.88  3/10/2012   St. Benedict's, Newark, NJ                 
                        K Wright, K Foster, N Omari, Edward Cheserek      
   NSIC Meet:  3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muri, Pasadena, CA                    
                        D Myrick, S McCullough, J Tryon, Obie Moore       
   Armory HS:  3:25.51  3/14/2003   Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY                 
                        Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Xavier Tc-Nyc  'A'                                           
     1) 3997 Archer, Aubrey 14          2) 3999 Clarke, Francis 15        
     3) 4003 Moe, Oliver 15             4) 4001 Kaufmann, Eliot 14        
     5) 4002 Lambert, Charlie 15        6)                                
  4  McDonogh School Tc-Md-Boy  'A'                               
     1) 1722 Woods, Josh 14             2) 1721 Weathers, Justin 14       
     3) 1719 Scott, Nihgel 15           4) 1720 Singer, Mikey 15          
     5) 1716 Michelson, Andrew 15       6)                                
  5  Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 745 Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden 14  2) 742 Ramos, Adam 14             
     3) 736 Floyd, Josh 14              4) 737 Friend, Dalton 14          
     5) 743 Ramos, Kevin 14             6)                                
  6  Clara Barton Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 537 Yee, Cyrano 14              2) 535 Louis, Joshua 15           
     3) 536 Mighty, Kemarni 16          4) 534 Joseph, Kareem 15          
     5) 532 Brown, Mawali 15            6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                               
     1) 178 Purdy, Denari 15            2) 175 Dorvelus, Olivier 15       
     3) 176 Holt, Isaiah 15             4) 177 Nathaniel, Nolan 15        
     5) 179 Young, Shawn 15             6)                                
  4  McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 1743 Howe, Nathaniel 14         2) 1747 Peters, Austin 14         
     3) 1745 Lawerence, Amari 15        4) 1746 McClaren, Atiba 16        
     5) 1744 Ingraham, Dave 14          6)                                
  5  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 436 Velez, Deshaun 14           2) 432 Kozlowski, Joseph 14       
     3) 427 Anosike, Muna 14            4) 435 Scarlett, Micheal 14       
     5) 426 Anderson, Shaquille 14      6)                                
  6  Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                                    
     1) 2249 Bell, Brian 15             2) 2250 Boyd, Curtis 14           
     3) 2252 Harrison, Rion 15          4) 2255 Willis, Terryon 15        
     5) 2253 Henson, Daniel 15          6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Port Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 2390 Gross, Daniel 14           2) 2392 Witrock, William 16       
     3) 2388 Bove, Justin 14            4) 2389 Burke, James 15           
     5) 2391 Kirchner, Noah 14          6)                                
  3  Xbc Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) 4011 Recto, Eason 14            2) 4012 Sturans, Andris 14        
     3) 4009 McGorty, Brandon 17        4) 4010 McGorty, Ryan 15          
     5) 4013 Ullom, Nicholas 14         6)                                
  4  Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) 974 Combs, Arnel 15             2) 973 Clardy, Charles 14         
     3) 976 Lomong, Peter 15            4) 975 Lomong, Alex 16            
  5  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2558 Sabatini, Jake 14          2) 2557 Han, Doohee 14            
     3) 2552 Boresta, Domenic 14        4) 2555 Dublirer, Luke 14         
     5) 2554 Collins, Brian 14          6)                                
  6  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2464 Scott, Jordan 17           2) 2463 Roberts, Thorne 14        
     3) 2453 Bunion, Deshawne 15        4) 2455 Clarke, Harlan 14         
     5) 2451 Anderson, Terrance 17      6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 3844 Glover, Mondryl 14         2) 3853 Lawrence, Daiquan 14      
     3) 3870 Smith, Nathan 15           4) 3862 Robinson, Tyson 15        
     5) 3848 Hunt, Zavion 17            6)                                
  2  DePaul Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 725 Palmisano, Anthony 15       2) 724 Jean-Louis, Clifford 14    
     3) 727 Wright, Marc 14             4) 726 White, Joseph 14           
     5) 723 Hierro, Joel 14             6)                                
  3  New Horizon Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1976 Benjamin, Rai 15           2) 1982 Romney, Robert 15         
     3) 1979 Housen, Cody 15            4) 1981 Powell, Phillip 14        
     5) 1977 Brown, Akeim 15            6)                                
  4  St. Anthonys Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                 
     1) 2852 Pierre, Sebastian 14       2) 2850 Nelson, Mozai 14          
     3) 2849 Montague, Marlon 14        4) 2853 Santelli, Louis 14        
     5) 2847 Louro, Tommy 14            6)                                
  5  Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3738 Burton, Jordan 14          2) 3737 Burley, Casey 14          
     3) 3742 Kelly, Dan 14              4) 3745 Reilly, Tom 14            
     5) 3740 Grace, Jack 14             6)                                
  6  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3562 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     2) 3569 Franco, Steven 14         
     3) 3570 Ghizzone, Andrew 14        4) 3576 Jimerson, Jordan 14       
     5) 3578 McLaughlin, Taylor 15      6)                                
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 1:35 PM
Natl, Armory:  3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                     
                        A Tate, D Gooden, Leshinda Demus, A Freeman       
        Meet:  3:56.46  3/10/2007   Easton, Easton, PA                         
                        A Dubin-Rhodin, J Dorsey, T Simpson,Chanelle Pric 
   NSIC Meet:  3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                     
                        A Tate, D Gooden, Leshinda Demus, A Freeman       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) 3873 Terrell, Jada 17           2) 3854 Little, Irielle 14        
     3) 3869 Smith, Jewel 15            4) 3875 Thomas, Amanda 16         
     5) 3834 Beaufort, Ashanti 15       6)                                
  3  North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 2070 Baker, D'Jai 16            2) 2072 Glover, Danae 14          
     3) 2073 Jones, Nailah 15           4) 2075 Scheriff, Jessica 14      
     5) 2071 Gardner, Shiloe 15         6)                                
  4  The Dedham Bears-MA  'A'                                     
     1) 3044 Piccolo, Amy 15            2) 3045 Wright, Merissa 14        
     3) 3042 Joseph, Elizabeth 15       4) 3041 Brady, Kathryn 16         
  5  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 2298 Frank, Abby 17             2) 2299 Giancursio, Sarah 16      
     3) 2311 Swarthout, Britney 15      4) 2303 Lembo, Katie 14           
     5) 2312 Teglash, Alex 16           6)                                
  6  Assumption Tc-Ia  'A'                                        
     1) 110 Bassier, Emmalynne 14       2) 112 Irmen, Madisen 14          
     3) 114 Ripslinger, Rose 14         4) 113 Ripslinger, Joy 17         
     5) 111 Carroll, Clare 15           6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) 2889 McCormack, Kate 15         2) 2888 Lavallee, Kristen 14      
     3) 2886 Cutolo, Gillian 15         4) 2887 Endres, Erin 16           
     5) 2891 Sokol, Gillian 14          6)                                
  3  King Philip Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) 1461 Wagner, Christa 16         2) 1460 McNeil, Hannah 16         
     3) 1459 Bender, Gianna 15          4) 1462 Weir, Olivia 15           
  4  Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                   
     1) 3586 Cherrington, Kristina 16   2) 3587 Green, Crystal 15         
     3) 3588 Jeffers, Aleisha 14        4) 3590 Souffrant, Ashley 14      
     5) 3591 webster, Michala 15        6)                                
  5  Osbourn Park Tc-Va-Girls  'A'                                
     1) 2216 Hairston, Kiana 14         2) 2214 Dent, Natalie 14          
     3) 2213 Banks, Jordan 14           4) 2215 Gray, Jessica 14          
  6  Mount de Sales Academy TC  'A'                               
     1) 1899 Maher, Rachel 15           2) 1898 Lloyd, Jordan 15          
     3) 1895 Hamilton, Kayla 16         4) 1896 Harris, Jessica 14        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 1278 Wagner, Sabrina 15         2) 1276 McDonough, Kimberly 16    
     3) 1277 Montemarano, Devyn 15      4) 1275 Mahn, Haley 14            
  3  Westwood Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 3908 Passaro, Alesia 14         2) 3909 Pranschke, Emma 15        
     3) 3910 Sloezen, Victoria 16       4) 3907 Myers, Corinne 14         
     5) 3905 Beutel, Olivia 16          6)                                
  4  Minutemen Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 1839 Cox, Alexandra 16          2) 1840 Foley, Jessica 16         
     3) 1842 Solomon, Melissa 16        4) 1841 Manickas-Hill, Olivia 15  
     5) 1838 Banks, Jayme 17            6)                                
  5  Cardinals Tc-Nh  'A'                                         
     1) 472 Wilson, Meaghan 16          2) 471 Silck, Briana 15           
     3) 470 Richardson, Gabby 15        4) 468 McCabe, Molly 14           
     5) 469 Nichols, Carolyn 15         6)                                
  6  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 430 Fisher, Sydney 15           2) 434 Presume, Kenlee 14         
     3) 433 Poindexter, Jordan 14       4) 431 Halprin-Adams, Maya 15     
     5) 428 Asprilla, Esmeralda 16      6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Wilbur Cross Tc-Ct  'A'                                      
     1) 3921 Saucier, Chaslynn 14       2) 3918 Curtis, Gabby 16          
     3) 3917 Connors, Shea 14           4) 3919 Rivers, Danae 16          
     5) 3920 Rivers, Leah 17            6)                                
  3  Piedmont Hills Tc-Ca  'A'                                    
     1) 2335 Collier, Reonna 17         2) 2333 Baynard, Timarya 15       
     3) 2336 Nguyen, Tammy 14           4) 2334 Bryant, Bianca 15         
     5) 2337 Zhou, Sophia 14            6)                                
  4  McDonogh School Tc-Md-Gir  'A'                               
     1) 1726 Hatcher, Lakin 15          2) 1729 James, Tyler 15           
     3) 1727 Hayes, Sidney 14           4) 1724 Glossinger, Allison 15    
     5) 1731 Seybold, Margaret 15       6)                                
  5  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2382 Sarao, Nicole 14           2) 2380 O'Brien, Jordan 14        
     3) 2370 Evans, Marissa 14          4) 2372 Higgins, Calleigh 14      
     5) 2376 Klein, Lizzie 14           6)                                
  6  Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 3674 Burnes, Olivia 16          2) 3685 Ricciardi, Mariessa 15    
     3) 3683 Owusu, Chelsea 15          4) 3679 Gobi, Kate 16             
     5) 3682 Olson, Allie 16            6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1257 Little, Caitlyn 17         2) 1241 Baker, Anaya 15           
     3) 1246 Cadet, Shaina 14           4) 1268 Weems, Presley 16         
     5) 1252 Hart, Asia 14              6)                                
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 3859 Parks, Milan 15            2) 3864 Ross, Faith 16            
     3) 3857 Oluwole, Funlayo 15        4) 3877 White, Ebony 14           
     5) 3838 Brumfield, Daidrina 15     6)                                
  3  St. Anthonys Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                
     1) 2862 Penna, Jessica 14          2) 2857 June, Melissa 14          
     3) 2861 O'Neill, Katie 14          4) 2860 O'Neill, Emily 16         
     5) 2856 Goldman, Erica 14          6)                                
  4  Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1000 Gallagher, Emma 15         2) 1003 Jaeger, Laura 14          
     3) 997 Cafaro, Emily 14            4) 1004 Lawkins, Kelly 14         
     5) 1005 Punturo, Kelly 14          6)                                
  5  Team FitFast  'A'                                            
     1) 3013 Baker, Olivia 14           2) 3018 Richardson, Kayla 14      
     3) 3019 Trigg, Cheyenne 16         4) 3015 Cowan, Emilie 15          
     5) 3016 Hinton, Maya 14            6)                                
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 1879 Powell, Johnyce 15         2) 1880 Taylor, Carlita 17        
     3) 1873 Jefferson, Anna 16         4) 1867 Fleming, Jayla 15         
     5) 1871 Holloway, Brianna 16       6)                                
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 7:30 PM
Natl, Armory:   9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                
                         J Palazola, N Otieno, S Milne, Tristan Colangelo  
        Meet:  10:02.13  3/14/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, L Noble, G Bradley, A Kostelac         
   NSIC Meet:   9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) 2600 Sharkey, Luke 14           2) 2594 Denham, Marcus 15         
     3) 2598 Schulte, Nathan 14         4) 2601 Tolbert, John 14          
     5) 2595 Myers, Patrick 15          6)                                
  2  Colonie Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 574 Johnson, Jake 16            2) 576 Taylor, Ben 14             
     3) 573 Bell, Zachary 14            4) 575 Johnson, Jordan 14         
  3  Needham Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 1947 Alpert, Daniel 14          2) 1949 Hall, Harry 14            
     3) 1950 Howes, Derek 15            4) 1952 Kelley, Tommy 14          
     5) 1948 Amaya, Adrian 14           6)                                
  4  Chelmsford Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) 497 Murphy, Kevin 15            2) 498 Russo, Mike 15             
     3) 496 Higson, Max 14              4) 495 Cooney, Quinn 15           
  5  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 3836 Boyd, Brandon 14           2) 3843 Ellis, Eric 14            
     3) 3846 Hancock, Connor 16         4) 3862 Robinson, Tyson 15        
     5) 3833 Arjoon, Stephan 15         6)                                
  6  William Hall Tc-Ct  'A'                                      
     1) 3926 Magin, Zach 14             2) 3928 Silverhart, Reid 14       
     3) 3923 Alhquist, Chris 14         4) 3925 Klau, Ari 15              
     5) 3927 O'Connor, Grant 15         6)                                
  7  Adrenaline Tc-De  'A'                                        
     1) 33 Boswell, Ben 15              2) 34 Flanagan, Michael 16        
     3) 36 Hagood, Jack 14              4) 37 Paul, Henry 14              
     5) 35 Garrett, Stephen 15          6)                                
  8  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 967 Prunty, Joseph 15           2) 953 Crossdale, Malik 14        
     3) 965 Newton, Franklin 14         4) 960 Lundy, Conor 16            
     5) 968 Reitano, Joe 14             6)                                
  9  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 2864 Guerin, Benjamin 15        2) 2865 Omari, Naija 14           
     3) 2867 Reckling, Brett 15         4) 2869 Rutto, Edwin 16           
     5) 2871 Valvano, Stephen 16        6)                                
 10  Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) 1693 Tautiva, Mike 14           2) 1692 Sheridan, Pat 14          
     3) 1690 Patterson, Justin 14       4) 1689 Meehan, Matt 14           
     5) 1691 Santos, Russ 14            6)                                
 11  South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2760 Garrido, Christian 14      2) 2766 Sanders, Tyler 16         
     3) 2768 Weber, Joseph 15           4) 2763 Mukundan, Rajiv 14        
     5) 2769 Zamorski, Matthew 14       6)                                
 12  Xbc Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) 4007 Lange, Dakota 15           2) 4012 Sturans, Andris 14        
     3) 4009 McGorty, Brandon 17        4) 4010 McGorty, Ryan 15          
     5) 4008 McClintock, Peyton 15      6)                                
 13  Staples Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 2922 Elkind, Peter 14           2) 2923 Hickson, Oliver 15        
     3) 2924 Jacowleff, Robert 14       4) 2926 Lewis, James 16           
     5) 2927 Scott, Jack 14             6)                                
 14  Capital Preparatory Tc-Ct  'A'                               
     1) 452 Nelson, Devin 14            2) 450 Dobson, Joseph 14          
     3) 453 Rivera, Kevin 14            4) 454 Velasquez, Dhahran 14      
     5) 449 Cruz, Philip 14             6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Corning Pain Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 600 McCarthy, John 14           2) 601 Mertus, Ben 14             
     3) 603 Moshier, Thomas 14          4) 599 Chauvin, Samuel 14         
     5) 602 Moore, Jared 15             6)                                
  2  Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 738 Higgins, Michael 14         2) 737 Friend, Dalton 14          
     3) 740 Levermore, Kyle 14          4) 739 Lartigue, Schan 14         
     5) 735 Costello, Jack 14           6)                                
  3  Syosset Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 2974 Italiano, Tyler 15         2) 2984 Vartanov, Grigory 14      
     3) 2976 Nwana, Simon 14            4) 2971 Depinto, Ryan 14          
     5) 2970 Anderson, Billy 15         6)                                
  4  North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                               
     1) 2090 Vazquez, Vincent 14        2) 2087 Brooks, Derrick 14        
     3) 2086 Bretton, Jayson 14         4) 2089 Purdy, Liam 14            
     5) 2091 Wilson, Tarique 15         6)                                
  5  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 1448 Navin, Jay 14              2) 1444 Haughton, Rob 16          
     3) 1453 Tooker, Aidan 16           4) 1455 Verro, Joe 14             
     5) 1449 Navin, Will 17             6)                                
  6  Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                               
     1) 461 Belfatto, Jim 14            2) 463 James, Kevin 15            
     3) 467 Smart, Nick 14              4) 464 McCullough, Connor 14      
     5) 462 Cooper, Isiaih 15           6)                                
  7  Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 923 Slattery, Thomas 14         2) 911 Dorritie, Andrew 14        
     3) 921 Nolan, Gunnar 15            4) 915 Kelly, Sean 14             
  8  Warrior Tc-Pa  'A'                                           
     1) 3731 Moy, Kevin 14              2) 3735 Thompson, Steven 14       
     3) 3733 Stratman, Eric 14          4) 3732 Russell, Tony 14          
     5) 3729 Collins, Seamus 14         6)                                
  9  Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                   
     1) 2540 Bordash, William 14        2) 2544 Keating, Johnathan 15     
     3) 2542 Hewett, Graeme 14          4) 2543 Hopper, Trevor 14         
     5) 2546 Sogaard, Kristian 15       6)                                
 10  Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 107 Wimmers, Tom 14             2) 101 Beram, Trenton 14          
     3) 106 Morrison, Steve 14          4) 100 Asselmeyer, James 15       
     5) 103 Feighan, Vaughn 15          6)                                
 11  Middletown North Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 1811 Lippert, Justin 14         2) 1816 Williams, Keshawn 15      
     3) 1808 D'Augusta, Crispin 14      4) 1814 O'Neill, Thomas 14        
     5) 1812 Marano, Mike 15            6)                                
 12  Northport Hs-Tc-Boys  'A'                                    
     1) 2118 Branigan, Mikey 15         2) 2122 Sullivan, Devin 14        
     3) 2119 Leopold, Justin 14         4) 2121 McGowan, Tim 14           
     5) 2120 McGowan, Jack 14           6)                                
 13  Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 201 Bell, Noah 14               2) 205 Martens, Liam 14           
     3) 203 Carlson, Alex 14            4) 202 Booker, Steve 14           
     5) 204 Kimmey, Conor 15            6)                                
 14  Newton North Tc-Ma  'A'                                      
     1) 2031 Schlichting, Mike 14       2) 2030 Porter, Ben 15            
     3) 2028 Freedman, Jared 14         4) 2029 Montague, Gabe 14         
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 6:55 PM
Natl, Armory:  11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                   
                         Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill        
        Meet:  11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY            
                         A Burroughs,M MacDonald,B Bellon,K Hollowood      
   NSIC Meet:  11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                   
                         Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pelham Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 2295 Strozier, MaryGrace 16     2) 2293 Allison, Jordan 16        
     3) 2294 Lackey, Lesya 15           4) 2296 Vaughn, Claire 16         
  2  Newton Centre Athletics-M  'A'                               
     1) 2022 Aguilar, Lucrecia 14       2) 2024 Huth, Charlotte 14        
     3) 2026 Martin, Clare 17           4) 2023 Grusby, Rebecca 16        
     5) 2027 Walkes, Lizzie 16          6)                                
  3  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) 3890 Tomasi, Katie 16           2) 3880 Belk, Brantley 15         
     3) 3889 Sargent, Elisa 15          4) 3885 Henes, Elly 16            
     5) 3884 Hall, Kayla 16             6)                                
  4  Middletown North Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 1810 Juzwiak, Alexandra 14      2) 1815 Reid, Jenna 17            
     3) 1813 Marrone, Madelyne 15       4) 1809 Dulin, Jen 14             
  5  Ocean Lakes Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) 2182 King, Madeleine 17         2) 2180 Bethune, Olivia 14        
     3) 2181 Boyce, Rachel 16           4) 2183 Park, Nicole 14           
  6  Hudson Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 1297 Armstrong, Julia 14        2) 1298 King, Kaitlyn 14          
     3) 1299 Klercker, Katie 14         4) 1300 Rudge, Sarah 16           
  7  Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 1284 Monks, MaryPaule 15        2) 1282 Giordano, Isabelle 17     
     3) 1280 Allen, Elizabeth 14        4) 1283 Hazzard, Lauren 15        
  8  West Genesee Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 3807 Benson, Carly 18           2) 3812 Matkoski, Maria 16        
     3) 3810 Iles, Allison 14           4) 3811 Leff, Laura 14            
  9  Burnt Hills Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) 400 Martino, Dani 14            2) 396 Fernandez, Allison 15      
     3) 402 Rothacker, Janelle 15       4) 393 Burchardt, Morgan 14       
     5) 392 Bachus, Lindsay 16          6)                                
 10  St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) 2887 Endres, Erin 16            2) 2886 Cutolo, Gillian 15        
     3) 2888 Lavallee, Kristen 14       4) 2889 McCormack, Kate 15        
     5) 2890 Pollock, Casey 14          6)                                
 11  Ocean City Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2176 Grisbaum, Epiphany 15      2) 2175 Granger, Cierra 14        
     3) 2179 Stremme, Rachel 15         4) 2173 Flynn, Bridget 14         
     5) 2178 Steele, Meredith 17        6)                                
 12  OH Lady Lions Rc-Pa  'A'                                     
     1) 2191 Mancini, Grace 16          2) 2185 Chominski, Becky 14       
     3) 2186 Cicione, Marissa 14        4) 2189 Kelly, Amy 14             
     5) 2192 Sheehan, Aine 16           6)                                
 13  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 605 Crook, Michelle 14          2) 606 Gallagher, Morgan 14       
     3) 608 Rogus, Natalie 15           4) 609 Stiker, Emily 14           
     5) 610 Ustanik, Maddie 15          6)                                
 14  Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 2207 Mulder, Helena 15          2) 2204 Hayes, Gabrielle 17       
     3) 2206 Knudsen, Kylie 14          4) 2203 Everly, Jillian 15        
 15  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2720 Crounse, Emily 16          2) 2726 Knowles, Sarah 15         
     3) 2731 Rusch, Caroline 15         4) 2724 Jordan, Danielle 16       
     5) 2729 Reale, Hannah 18           6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Comets Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 581 Watson, Sammy 17            2) 579 Martinez, Elvira 14        
     3) 580 Watson, Ceara 15            4) 578 Cooper, Alexandra 15       
  2  Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) 1106 Cain, Shelby 14            2) 1104 Bonnet, Carly 15          
     3) 1105 Bonnet, Kaitlyn 17         4) 1107 Gess, Briana 17           
     5) 1103 Baccare, Grace 14          6)                                
  3  Track Soldiers-NJ  'A'                                       
     1) 1916 Piiru, Chandi 15           2) 1912 Herran, Alana 15          
     3) 1915 Onque-Shabazz, Amari 16    4) 1911 Corbosiero, Amanda 14     
     5) 1913 Kohli, Juliet 16           6)                                
  4  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                                  
     1) 1489 Tavares, Karina 16         2) 1486 Hardy, Veronica 14        
     3) 1483 Decastro, Alicia 14        4) 1488 Rego, Eliza 16            
     5) 1487 Joyal, Amanda 14           6)                                
  5  Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 3752 Ginley, Darby 14           2) 3753 Leahey, Erin 15           
     3) 3751 Eigo, Agnes 16             4) 3754 Reilly, Megan 16          
     5) 3755 Rothstein, Lauren 15       6)                                
  6  Mamaroneck Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 1664 Whittington-Cooper, Kenned 2) 1663 Rauls, Shari 16           
     3) 1661 Chapey, Lauren 16          4) 1662 DeVore, Katie 16          
  7  Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) 2799 Ross, Alexa 14             2) 2796 Cummings, Hannah 16       
     3) 2800 Shwayder, Elianna 14       4) 2794 Beazley, Kennedy 14       
     5) 2797 Park, Gloria 14            6)                                
  8  Patriots Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2243 Bracher, Emily 15          2) 2245 Panton, Domonique 15      
     3) 2248 Vitello, Adrian 14         4) 2247 Roche, Ciara 16           
  9  Unionville Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 3596 Smith, Courtney 14         2) 3597 Young, Olivia 15          
     3) 3595 Rickenbach, Cameron 16     4) 3593 Juul, Anna 17             
     5) 3594 Mills, Gretchen 15         6)                                
 10  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2491 Harsch, Carole 15          2) 2499 Thomson, Margaret 15      
     3) 2495 McSorley, NoraMay 16       4) 2500 Wellman, Liz 14           
 11  Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 182 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua 15    2) 185 Williams, Alana 15         
     3) 183 Lundy, Nia 17               4) 180 Branch, Denise 14          
     5) 184 Perez, Elizabeth 16         6)                                
 12  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 1442 Bianco, Ellery 15          2) 1446 Mahoney, Amelia 17        
     3) 1452 Smith, Estela 15           4) 1456 Vetter, Carly 18          
     5) 1457 Vetter, Samantha 18        6)                                
 13  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) 3826 Kennedy, Katie 14          2) 3823 Bothwell, Kiera 17        
     3) 3825 Bustamante, Reagan 16      4) 3822 Alcorta, Caroline 14      
     5) 3827 Lipka, Michelle 14         6)                                
 14  Academy of The Holy Names  'A'                               
     1) 32 Triller, Leah 14             2) 28 Close, Kaitlin 15           
     3) 29 Loder, Hannah 17             4) 31 Scott, Kaylee 15            
     5) 30 Losert, Kerry 14             6)                                
 15  Staples Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 2929 Hefnawy, Erica 15          2) 2932 Wiener, Olivia 15         
     3) 2931 Scanlin, Tyler 14          4) 2928 Debalsi, Hannah 16        
     5) 2930 Lieder, Katherine 14       6)                                
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 11:00 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  29.20  3/9/2013    Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ            
                      O Animashaun, C Scott, T Gibbs, Zach Ghizzone     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2563 Capote, Alejandro 14       2) 2565 Klopf, Ken 15             
     3) 2569 Oellermann, Ryan 14        4) 2566 Koroglu, Alex 15          
  4  Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               
     1) 1752 Best, Rasheed 14           2) 1765 Pierre, Kyle 15           
     3) 1757 Gbenedio, Akpevwe 16       4) 1761 Lewis, Tyler 16           
     5) 1760 LaiFang, Dante 15          6)                                
  6  Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 3767 Stein, Brandon 14          2) 3764 Nguyen, Ryan 14           
     3) 3761 Henry, Tim 15              4) 3765 Pham, Nick 15             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Long Reach Tc-Md  'A'                                        
     1) 1597 Carter, Robert 14          2) 1598 Colbert, D'Ante 14        
     3) 1605 Zarsah, Khalin 14          4) 1599 Flowers, Chris 17         
     5) 1604 Thomas, Eric 14            6)                                
  4  Delbarton School Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 703 Ohazuruike, Shawn 16        2) 700 Gambetta, Joey 16          
     3) 702 McCormick, Colin 14         4) 701 Mayer, Luke 15             
  6  Sheepshead Bay Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 2711 Joseph, Axel 14            2) 2710 Delandes, Powell 15       
     3) 2712 Mckenzie, Syron 14         4) 2713 Modest, Terson 14         
  8  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) 3850 James, Dwight 15           2) 3866 Scott, Jahaid 14          
     3) 3865 Scarlett, Josiah 15        4) 3855 Massie, Kennard 14        
     5) 3841 Deloatch, Breon 16         6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Governor Livingston Tc-Nj  'A'                               
     1) 1065 DeLeon, Jalen 14           2) 1066 George, Allen 14          
     3) 1067 Jamolowicz, Paul 14        4) 1068 Kaaret, Evan 15           
  4  Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                         
     1) 541 Candelier, Aljenis 14       2) 545 Narcisse, Nathan 16        
     3) 546 Orulebaja, Adul-lateef 14   4) 547 Pichardo, Cristian 15      
  6  Oakcrest Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2162 Fleming, Stefen 14         2) 2163 Johnson, Isaiah 14        
     3) 2160 Arrington, Alex 14         4) 2161 Botbyl, Alex 15           
  8  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2496 Nalbach, Stephen 14        2) 2497 Ross, Kyle 16             
     3) 2490 Damiano, Ethan 16          4) 2494 McAlmont, Collin 14       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1008 Brown, Isiah 16            2) 1009 Clark, Anthony 15         
     3) 1010 Ellis, Ryan 14             4) 1012 Williams, Bishop 14       
     5) 1011 Powell, Davier 14          6)                                
  4  JP Stevens Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 1404 Morris, Jaashir 14         2) 1402 DelliPaoli, Jose 14       
     3) 1403 Lee, Jong 14               4) 1401 Cooke, Mark 14            
  6  Livingston Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 1588 Gonzalez, Will 14          2) 1586 DiTonno, Rob 14           
     3) 1587 Farrell, Andrew 14         4) 1589 Parsons, Rob 14           
  8  Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                                    
     1) 2250 Boyd, Curtis 14            2) 2254 Scott, Juan 15            
     3) 2252 Harrison, Rion 15          4) 2253 Henson, Daniel 15         
     5) 2251 Brown, Javonta 15          6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                               
     1) 1430 Panico, Jospeh 15          2) 1427 Adams, Gregory 15         
     3) 1429 DiGiuseppe, Thomas 14      4) 1428 DeMarco, Nicholas 14      
  4  Andover Warrior Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) 58 Caveney, Sean 15             2) 69 Mantrana, Justin 17         
     3) 73 Silveira, Sebastian 15       4) 70 Matteucci, Andrew 15        
     5) 61 Comeau, Mike 17              6)                                
  6  Ramsey Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2485 Bussiere, Colin 14         2) 2484 Bailey, Rob 14            
     3) 2487 Winterhalter, Jack 15      4) 2486 Kleinbard, DJ 14          
  8  North Point Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) 2083 Gutrick, Devon 15          2) 2085 Rollins, Christopher 15   
     3) 2082 Campbell, Melton 16        4) 2084 Porter, Adrian 15         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Hamilton North Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 1128 Borzelin, Alex 15          2) 1129 Green, Koran 14           
     3) 1130 Madeus, Ramsden 14         4) 1131 Spence, Zakiyah 15        
  4  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 964 Morel, Pablo 14             2) 951 Arias, Josiah 15           
     3) 955 Diaz, Ralph 14              4) 961 Matera, Thomas 14          
     5) 956 Dinelli, John 16            6)                                
  6  Notre Dame Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2141 Blackwell, Konner 15       2) 2142 Damian, Parziale 15       
     3) 2140 Weekes, BJ 15              4) 2148 Liedtka, Jacob 16         
  8  Morris Hills Tc-Nj  'A'                                      
     1) 1853 Dilorenzo, Alessio 14      2) 1854 Kuras, Paul 14            
     3) 1855 McClain, Conor 14          4) 1856 Turner, Isaiah 15         
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Highland Regional Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 1189 Alexander, Bennett 15      2) 1192 David, Sean 16            
     3) 1197 Parker, Davante 14         4) 1193 Hill, Chais 15            
  4  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2461 Reyes, Jeffrey 14          2) 2462 Roberts, Greg 14          
     3) 2457 Epps, JaTyre 15            4) 2466 Williams, Kurt 14         
     5) 2451 Anderson, Terrance 17      6)                                
  5  Haddonfield Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 1112 Keegan, Rob 14             2) 1113 Pease, Luke 14            
     3) 1111 Hall, Stan 14              4) 1114 Werner, Brendan 14        
  6  Chimeras T&F-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 525 Freeman, Quentin 14         2) 523 Brosier, Kenny 15          
     3) 524 Carmichael, Cameron 14      4) 522 Bell, Zavian 16            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2761 Kainer, Alex 14            2) 2759 Baxter, Juan 14           
     3) 2758 Baxter, Joelle 16          4) 2762 Kainer, Evan 15           
  4  Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) 19 McLean, Steven 14            2) 21 Thorne, Keith 14            
     3) 14 Charles, Nathaniel 14        4) 15 Clark, Raymund 15           
  6  Commack Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 584 Shapiro, Daniel 14          2) 585 Thomas, Rubin 14           
     3) 582 Guber, Ben 15               4) 583 Kim, Richard 15            
  8  Madison Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) 1649 Gertler, Abe 14            2) 1650 Richards, Mat 14          
     3) 1647 Anderson, Dylan 14         4) 1648 Ding, Aujer 14            
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2  Amityville Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 54 Morgan, Kaashief 14          2) 52 Holmes, David 14            
     3) 53 Matthews, Hassan 15          4) 51 Duncan, Travon 15           
  4  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3562 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     2) 3570 Ghizzone, Andrew 14       
     3) 3575 Herron, Mike 14            4) 3578 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
     5) 3573 Gilbert, Serge 15          6)                                
  6  The Lawrenceville School  'A'                                
     1) 3052 Charles, Alex 14           2) 3054 Ilogu, Chudi 15           
     3) 3051 Belardi, Christian 14      4) 3053 Hollis, Myles 14          
  8  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 3861 Ricks, Terrence 14         2) 3845 Hamilton, Rashaun 14      
     3) 3839 Chiles, Gregory 14         4) 3870 Smith, Nathan 15          
     5) 3871 Stukes, Antwan 16          6)                                
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 10:30 AM
  Natl, Meet:  32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL        
                      ?, J Mc Clorin, T Lurry, A Wilkes                 
   Armory HS:  32.41  3/10/2012   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA               
                      J Richard, D Mitchell, I Smith, C Wright          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hewlett Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 1177 Schwartz, Gabi 14          2) 1175 Cooperstein, Emily 16     
     3) 1176 Debranche, Cynthia 16      4) 1179 Weiss, Shari 14           
     5) 1178 Weintraub, Natalie 15      6)                                
  4  Benedictine Academy Tc-Nj  'A'                               
     1) 4040 Mayse, Ramira 14           2) 4039 Hunt, Kayla 15            
     3) 4038 Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah 14  4) 4037 Dazalma, Elizabeth 15     
     5) 4041 Whyte, Nyla 16             6)                                
  6  North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                               
     1) 2094 Costabile, Naomi 14        2) 4042 March, Sydney 16          
     3) 4043 Lauredent, Emma 16         4) 2098 Lauredent, Wilvlyne 14    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  St. Dominic Academy Tc-Nj  'A'                               
     1) 2875 Martinez, Jessie 14        2) 2874 Gray, Malia 17            
     3) 2873 Felix, Michaela 14         4) 2877 Rediger, Victoria 14      
     5) 2876 Nadrowski, Brenna 16       6)                                
  4  Rochester Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 2608 Santos, Paige 14           2) 2609 Smith, Zoe 16             
     3) 2606 Adams, Abby 14             4) 2607 Afonso, Elexus 16         
     5) 2610 Truesdale, Bailey 15       6)                                
  6  Tewksbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 3032 Amedee, Jessica 14         2) 3034 Monti, Lindsey 14         
     3) 3033 Callahan, Ashley 14        4) 3035 Paolella, Kendall 16      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va  'C'                                    
     1) 3876 Warrior, Chaunise 15       2) 3863 Rodgers, Kiana 15         
     3) 3856 Massie, Nina 16            4) 3852 Kemp, Jayde 14            
     5) 3837 Brown, Devonya 17          6)                                
  4  South Shore Tc-Ny-Brookly  'A'                               
     1) 2782 Lord, Shaunpel 15          2) 2779 Greene, Destiny 15        
     3) 2778 Cassan, Shannay 16         4) 2781 Henderson, Shante 14      
     5) 2780 Hazzard, Kenisha 16        6)                                
  6  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2373 Hitscherich, Alanna 14     2) 2385 Sheridan, Vicky 14        
     3) 2381 Rymarzow, Katlyn 15        4) 2379 Naphor, Dina 14           
     5) 2375 Kimble, Cassie 16          6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir  'A'                               
     1) 2770 Lekht, Julia 14            2) 2775 Thomas, Zyjira 15         
     3) 2771 McDonald, Khadija 14       4) 2773 McMillan, Aspen 15        
     5) 2772 McDonald, Rochell 15       6)                                
  4  Montgomery Tc-Nj-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) 1850 Mannheimer, Allison 14     2) 1848 Israel, Erica 15          
     3) 1847 Heebner, Maryellen 14      4) 1849 Lee, Jessica 14           
  6  Andover Warrior Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) 59 Chapman, Hannah 15           2) 60 Comeau, Courtney 14         
     3) 65 Gamache, Jillian 15          4) 68 Kobelski, Lizzie 16         
     5) 74 Soucy, Micaela 14            6)                                
  8  Methacton Tc-Pa-Girls  'A'                                   
     1) 1791 Martin, Jennifer 15        2) 1794 Serratore, Nicolette 15   
     3) 1787 Duffy, Caroline 16         4) 1793 Rimlinger, Nikki 16       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 1144 DiGiacinto, Jillian 16     2) 1145 Jenna, DiGiacinto 14      
     3) 1146 McKnight, Brooke 16        4) 1147 Ortiz, Amanda 16          
  4  Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2469 Brockel, Jackie 15         2) 2480 Rickert, Caroline 14      
     3) 2472 Conklin, Caroline 15       4) 2481 Roberts, Abbey 14         
     5) 2474 Even-Chen, Jordan 14       6)                                
  6  Lenape Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 1559 Cox, Allison 14            2) 1562 LaRosa, Sabrina 15        
     3) 1566 Pettipaw, Carly 15         4) 1563 Maynes, Samantha 15       
     5) 1560 Franklin, Camille 15       6)                                
  8  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) 3877 White, Ebony 14            2) 3840 Coles, Ashley 14          
     3) 3842 Eley, Crystal 15           4) 3869 Smith, Jewel 15           
     5) 3849 Jackson, Makala 14         6)                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) 3695 Adams, Shaniyah 16         2) 3700 Howard, Kiara 17          
     3) 3711 Samuel, Ariana 17          4) 3706 McClain, Mia 14           
     5) 3709 Rashid, Zakiya 15          6)                                
  4  Immaculate Heart Academy  'A'                                
     1) 1333 Wisse, Shaye 14            2) 1330 Carpenter, Lindsey 15     
     3) 1332 McCormack, Bridget 14      4) 1331 Majkowicz, Debbie 15      
  6  Hurdles First Tc-Nc  'A'                                     
     1) 1314 Chapman, Imani 15          2) 1315 Chapman, Shellbi 16       
     3) 1316 Jackson, Cathy 16          4) 1320 Nichols, Kayli 14         
     5) 1319 McClinton, Kyla 15         6)                                
  8  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2352 Black, Lauren 15           2) 2353 Dziekonska, Patrycja 14   
     3) 2354 Harpel, Olivia 15          4) 2355 Tilve, Aashna 16          
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1994 Donaldson, Alicia 14       2) 1997 Wiggins, Ashley 14        
     3) 1995 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 16 4) 1992 Cooper, Monae 16          
     5) 1996 McDonald, Alyssa 14        6)                                
  4  Linden Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 1578 Givens, Joi 14             2) 1579 Ike, Chibu 15             
     3) 1580 Spencer, Shaliyah 15       4) 1581 St.Germain, Suzenie 15    
  6  Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                               
     1) 1422 Belot, Melany 14           2) 1423 Correia, Danielle 14      
     3) 1425 McNierney, Bridget 15      4) 1426 Schreib, Gabby 16         
  8  River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2562 Byrne, Noreen 15           2) 2570 Okada, Miku 17            
     3) 2573 Vigneron, Nicole 15        4) 2567 Melvin, Erin 15           
Section 8  Timed Finals
  2  Notre Dame Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2138 Alexander, Sabrina 14      2) 2146 Goodman, Attallah 14      
     3) 2149 Romulus, Vanessa 14        4) 2145 Gee, Amanda 14            
  4  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 3864 Ross, Faith 16             2) 3857 Oluwole, Funlayo 15       
     3) 3859 Parks, Milan 15            4) 3854 Little, Irielle 14        
     5) 3878 Wilson, Jadai 15           6)                                
  6  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 3967 Woods, Cidae'a 14          2) 3963 Bennent, Gabrielle 15     
     3) 3965 Preston, Brittany 16       4) 3966 Robinson, Torie 14        
  8  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1254 Humphrey, Brittley 16      2) 1257 Little, Caitlyn 17        
     3) 1261 Perry, Errin 14            4) 1263 Sanford, Sarah 14         
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 6:00 PM
 Progression:  Open at 6-4.25, then 6-6.25, 6-8.25, 6-10.25,
 7-0.25, 7-2.25, 7-4.25
  Natl, Meet:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX        
   Armory HS:  7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ             
    Freshman:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA         
   Sophomore:     7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                   
      Senior:     7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1639 Reed, Willie-Lionel           14 Lusher Chart, Ne            
  2    423 Cager, Lawrence               15 Calvert Hall, Ba            
  3   1929 Richardson, Brandon           14 Mr Wilson TC, Ce            
  4   3523 Bates, KeAndre                14 Una-Tx-El_pa, El            
  5    556 Davis, Tra-c                  14 Coatesville, Coa            
  6   3748 McCord, Alexander             15 Sports Extra, Li            
  7    680 Lombardo, Nicholas            14 Darien Tc-Ct, Da            
  8   2822 Stone, Chris                  15 Springfield, Ore            
  9   1821 Kendall, Will                 14 Midlothian T, Mi            
 10    226 Hart, Cameron                 15 Bishop Hartl, Co            
 11   3472 Galas, Paul                   14 Una-On-Missi, Mi            
 12   3163 Fray, Leaugen                 14 Trenton Tc-O, Tr            
 13   2581 Hightower, John               14 Riverdale Ba, Up            
 14     40 Ohlson, Donald                14 Alexander TC, Ea            
 15    277 Lascelles, Jermaine           14 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 16   3223 Bruton, Daniel                14 Una-Id-Rexbu, Re            
 17   3489 Ballenger, Tyree              14 Una-Pa-Lanca, PA            
 18    173 McCoole, Keelan               14 Bedford Tc-N, Be            
 19   1289 Kirk, Ian                     14 Howell Tc-Nj, Fa            
 20   1844 Sicari, Justin                14 Monsignor Fa, St            
 21   3237 Shean, Kai                    14 Una-Ks-Olath, Ol            
 22   3772 Holton, Hunter                14 Watkins Tc-O, Pa            
 23   3718 Johnson, Randall              14 Warrington T, Qu            
 24   2217 Jones, Bradley                15 Oscar Smith, Che            
 25   3001 Dunbar, Steven                14 Tallwood Tc-, Vi            
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 6:00 PM
 Progression: Open at 5-2.5, then 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5,
 5-10.5, 6-0, 6-1.5
    National:     6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID     
        Meet:     6-00  3/10/2002   Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA         
   NSIC Meet:     6-00  3/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River,Hailey,ID       
   Armory HS:  5-11.50  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA       
    Freshman:     5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN              
    Freshman:     5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC     
   Sophomore:  6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    705 Smith, Grace                  15 Delmar T+F-N, Gl            
  2   2001 Singleton, Brionna            14 Newark Flame, Ne            
  3   3481 Virgo, Cyre                   15 Una-Pa-Bland, Bl            
  4   1017 McCloskey, Megan              14 Germantown A, Fo            
  5   3530 Jander, Tracy                 16 Una-Tx-Loren, Lo            
  6   3405 Hudson, Lauren                14 Una-Ny-Amher, Am            
  7   3302 Laurel, Izzy                  14 Una-Md-Mount, Mo            
  8   3259 Dipietro, Ellen               14 Marshfield Tc-Ma            
  9   2682 Garman, Maria                 15 Scituate Tc-, Sc            
 10   2117 DeLeon, Taryn                 14 Northern Val, Ol            
 11   3606 Andre, Claudine               14 Upper Darby, Dre            
 12   3087 Grier-Spratley, Nicie         15 Thomas Ediso, Al            
 13   3210 Greene, Nicole                15 Una-Fl-Ponte, Po            
 14   3364 Gulbrandsen, Kathryn          14 Una-Nj-Bedmi, Be            
 15   3048 Fahrnbauer, Camille           15 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
 16   3167 Jefferson, Latyria            15 Tyler Metro, Tyl            
 17   3345 Burns, Shaina                 14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
 18    981 Penny, Faith                  15 Foundation T, Ea            
 19   1971 mason, Jailah                 14 New Breed TC, St            
 20   2596 Nwaolu, Uloma                 15 Robinson Tc-, Fa            
 21    172 Hibbard, Anika                15 Bedford Tc-N, Be            
 22   2165 Stultz, Abby                  15 Oakdale Tc-M, Fr            
 23   3270 Darsney, Kerstin              14 Una-Ma-Rowle, Ro            
 24   1753 Broughton, Shayla             16 Medgar Evers, Br            
 25   2920 Carey, Amiaya                 14 Stafford Tc-, Fr            
 26    803 Zesky, Nina                   14 East Syracus, Ea            
 27    950 Reichenbach, Rachel           14 Foothill Tc-, Pl            
 28   2034 Jones, Crystal                15 Next Level T, St            
 29   3392 Taylor, Hannah                16 Una-Nj-Skill, Sk            
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 12:00 PM
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Progression:  Open at 14-4.5, then 14-10.25, 15-4.25, 15-10,
 16-2, 16-6,16-10,17-1.5, 17-5.5, 17-8.25
    National:  17-09.75  6/11/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
        Meet:     17-05  3/13/2007   Maston Wallace, Clr Brk,Friendswood,TX    
   NSIC Meet:     17-06  3/17/1985   Brandon Richards, S Marcos,Sta Barbara, CA
   Armory HS:  17-03.75  3/12/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
    Freshman:  15-06.50  3/16/2013   Adam Coulon, Tri-Valley, Downs, IL        
   Sophomore:     16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX              
      Junior:  17-06.25  5/11/2010   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2822 Stone, Chris                  15 Springfield, Ore            
  2   1772 Hutchinson, Kyle              14 Medina Tc-Oh, Me            
  3   1927 Fountain, Travis              14 Mr Wilson TC, Ce            
  4   3650 Wilkes, Ryan                  15 Vertical Ass, Ar            
  5   3193 Fogarasi, Joseph              15 Una-Ct-Colum, Co            
  6   3633 Neral, Nick                   15 VaultWorX-PA, Ca            
  7   1649 Gertler, Abe                  14 Madison Tc-N, Ma            
  8   1843 Crispi, Joe                   14 Monsignor Fa, St            
  9   3374 Knowles, Trevor               14 Una-Nj-Leban, Le            
 10   3327 Fast, Alex                    14 Una-Mi-Eaton, MI            
 11   1156 Benz, Michael                 14 Heights Unli, Ch            
 12    796 Ginley, Corey                 14 East Henders, Ea            
 13   1469 Altland, Dylan                14 Kingsway Tc-, Sw            
 14   3461 Villa, Charles                14 Una-Ny-Wadin, Wa            
 15    455 Stacy, Brandon                14 Caravel Acad, Mi            
 16   1074 Spruill, Byron                14 Granville TC, Gr            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    139 Lankes, Justin                14 Axis Athleti, Br            
  2   3739 Dibona, Derek                 15 Warwick Tc-N, Wa            
  3   3186 Kiles, August                 14 Una-Ca-Mill_, Mi            
  4   1437 DeVries, Joseph               14 Kinesis Dyna, Ap            
  5   3528 McAdams, Gabe                 14 Una-Tx-Kelle, Ke            
  6   3605 Gary, Noah                    14 Up and Runni, De            
  7   2116 Annichiarico, Luke            14 Northern Val, Ol            
  8   1571 Justice, Bryan                14 Licking Heig, Bl            
  9   3516 Williams, Harrison            14 Una-Tn-Memph, Me            
 10   4045 Gorski, Cole                  14 Otsego Tc-Oh                
 11    954 Deutmeyer, James              14 Fordham Prep, Ry            
 12    473 Denby, Jonathan               14 Carlinville, Car            
 13   3522 Gilfillan, Noah               14 Una-Tx-Corsi, Co            
 14   3747 Uckermark, Todd               14 Warwick Tc-N, Wa            
 15   3976 Seo, Joseph                   14 Woodberry Fo, Wo            
 16   1390 King, Devin                   14 Jewel M. Sum, Ke            
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 10:00 AM
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Progression: Open at 11-7, then 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75,
 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.5, 14-2.75
    National:  14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA    
        Meet:     14-02  3/13/2005   Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY                 
   Armory HS:  13-08.50  3/10/2013   Annie Rhodes, Midway, Waco, TX            
    Freshman:  12-07.50  3/13/1999   Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA              
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:     14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN        
      Senior:  14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3334 Pierce, Madison               15 Una-Mi-Orton, Or            
  2   3362 Macco, Nicole                 15 Una-Nj-Aberd, NJ            
  3    686 Schneider, Madeleine          15 Darien Tc-Ct, Da            
  4   3476 Mulhern, Hannah               14 Una-Pa-Altoo, Al            
  5   3164 Hawkins, Jade                 14 Tri-Valley T, Dr            
  6   3527 Aune, Madeline                14 Una-Tx-Kelle, Ke            
  7   2058 Gallagher, Mackenzie          15 Normal West, Nor            
  8   2667 Toman, Kaitlyn                15 Salisbury TC, Al            
  9   2411 Ifft, Kassadee                16 Prairie Cent, Fa            
 10   1159 Guy, Bridget                  14 Hempfield Fi, Gr            
 11   3179 Baker, Nicole                 15 Una-Az-Gilbe, Gi            
 12   1541 Smith, Kayla                  15 Lawrence Cen, In            
 13   2057 Catherine, Brooke             15 Normal Commu, Bl            
 14   3630 Manzolillo, Breanna           14 VaultWorX-PA, Re            
 15   1291 Calandro, Jenna               14 Hudson Valle, Sa            
 16   3531 Stevens, Sara-Kathryn         14 Una-Tx-New_b, Ne            
 17   3208 McQuaide, Courtney            14 Unafilliated, PA            
 18     76 Bess, Stephanie               14 Angel Flight, Au            
 19   3635 Shank, Kennedy                15 VaultWorX-PA, Di            
 20   2381 Rymarzow, Katlyn              15 Pope John XX, Sp            
 21   3536 Pecot, Madison                14 Una-Tx-White, Wh            
 22    692 Minnig, Molly                 14 DC Vault-DC, Was            
 23   3655 Stromhaug, Kari               15 Vestal Tc-Ny, Ve            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    949 Heath, Madison                14 Fontaineblea, Ma            
  2   3329 Shell, Mackenzie              15 Una-Mi-Fort_, Fo            
  3   1440 Eaton, Anna                   15 Kinesis Dyna, Ca            
  4   3180 Davis, Vanessa                15 Una-Az-Phoen, Ph            
  5   3037 Freier, Desiree               14 Texas Pole V, Fo            
  6   3038 McKinley, Zoe                 15 Texas Pole V, Fo            
  7   3520 Summersett, Nicole            15 Una-Tx-Austi, Au            
  8     38 Meador, Hannah                14 Aim High Pol, Pa            
  9   1542 Frischmann, Leah              14 Lawrence Cyc, In            
 10   3021 Meeks, Jaqueline              14 Team Va-Va, Norf            
 11   2164 McNulty, Jackie               15 Oakdale Tc-M, Fr            
 12   3537 Long, Kally                   14 Una-Tx-Wimbe, Wi            
 13   3529 Gray, Meagan                  15 Una-Tx-Kyle-, Ky            
 14   3535 Petty, Shay                   14 Una-Tx-San_a, Sa            
 15    691 Gruver, Olivia                15 DC Vault-DC, Was            
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 12:00 PM
    National:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
        Meet:  25-03.25  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE             
   NSIC Meet:  25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA    
   Armory HS:  25-06.75  3/14/2008   Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek,Tyrone, GA  
    Freshman:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
   Sophomore:  25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Junior:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3205 Thomas, Ryan                  14 Una-De-Milfo, Mi            
  2    812 Harley, ReQuan                14 EC Glass Tc-, Ly            
  3    716 Banks, Darius                 14 Denbigh Tc-V, Ne            
  4    318 Sainnoval, Malik              15 Brentwood TC, Br            
  5   2414 Warren, John                  14 Prince Georg, Pr            
  6   1748 Tella, Tobi                   16 McQuaid Jesu, Ro            
  7   1732 Commey, Daniel                14 McDowell Sen, Er            
  8   3401 Mumford, Shai                 14 Una-Nj-West_, We            
  9   3214 Dorsey, Fred                  14 Una-Ga-Lilbu, Li            
 10   1377 Wethington, Karsten           14 James Logan, Uni            
 11   2331 Bonner, Ronald                15 Pickerington, Pi            
 12    153 Francis, Michael              14 Baltimore's, Bal            
 13   2997 Lalor, Miguel                 14 Take Flight, Bra            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3654 Egotanda, Mike                14 Vestal Tc-Ny, Ve            
  2    597 Jackson, Adoree               14 Core Speed-C, Ga            
  3   3983 Brooks, Isaiah                15 Woodland Hil, Pi            
  4   3001 Dunbar, Steven                14 Tallwood Tc-, Vi            
  5   3184 Moore, Nathaniel              14 Una-Ca-Fremo, Fr            
  6   3523 Bates, KeAndre                14 Una-Tx-El_pa, El            
  7   2291 Henderson, Cole               14 Pekin Commun, Pe            
  8   1219 Bolze, Andrew                 14 Hingham Tc-M, Hi            
  9   1607 Taylor, Dashawn               14 Longwood Tc-, Mi            
 10    778 Moore, Isaiah                 14 Durham Strid, Bu            
 11   1639 Reed, Willie-Lionel           14 Lusher Chart, Ne            
 12   2934 Schrage, Harrison             16 Step UR Game, Be            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 4:30 PM
    National:  21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              
        Meet:  20-07.25  3/15/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers,Decatur, GA       
   Armory HS:     20-10  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA         
    Freshman:     19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA    
   Sophomore:  20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO          
      Junior:     21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC   
      Senior:  21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3199 Taintor, Amy                  14 Una-Ct-Storr, St            
  2   1225 Barrow, Lisa-Anne             15 Holton-Arms, Bet            
  3   2802 Przybylowski, Ariana          15 Sports Extra, Pe            
  4   3606 Andre, Claudine               14 Upper Darby, Dre            
  5    168 Toppin, Anisa                 14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  6   1228 Gayles, Daryth                14 Holy Trinity, Me            
  7   1912 Herran, Alana                 15 Track Soldiers-N            
  8    685 Lacy, Catherine               14 Darien Tc-Ct, Da            
  9   3231 Spagnola, Emma                14 Una-Il-North, No            
 10   1946 Fish, Jeryne                  15 National Cat, Bo            
 11    217 Small, Olivia                 14 Big Walnut T, Su            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3167 Jefferson, Latyria            15 Tyler Metro, Tyl            
  2   2483 Gordon, Kaylyn                14 Ramapo Tc-Ny, Sp            
  3   2935 Druilhet, Bria                14 Stephen F. A, Su            
  4   2230 Sanders, Tatiyanna            14 Paramus Cath, Pa            
  5   1161 Holmberg, Madeline            15 Hempfield Fi, Gr            
  6   1059 Anderson, Bria                14 Godwin Tc-Va, He            
  7   3049 Gray, Jordan                  14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  8   2231 Barron, Mia                   14 Park Flyers, St.            
  9   3230 Neal, Maya                    15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
 10    246 Hill, Jaidlin                 14 Bishop McNam, Fo            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3859 Parks, Milan                  15 Western Bran, Ch            
  2   3187 Jones, Margaux                15 Una-Ca-Redla, Re            
  3    994 Brooks, McKyla                15 Frontier Tc-, Ha            
  4   3869 Smith, Jewel                  15 Western Bran, Ch            
  5   3018 Richardson, Kayla             14 Team FitFast, So            
  6   3967 Woods, Cidae'a                14 Winslow Town, At            
  7   1901 Orji, Keturah                 14 Mount Olive, Bud            
  8    166 McGhee, Imani                 14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  9   2152 McQueen, Darrielle            14 Nsaf, Chapel Hil            
 10   3309 Hall, Kate                    15 Una-Me-Casco, ME            
 11    480 Milton, Taryn                 16 Cedar Hill T, Ce            
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 10:00 AM
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
   Armory HS:  51-06.50  3/10/2013   Jeremiah Green, Hillsborough,Tampa,FL     
    Freshman:     46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
   Sophomore:  50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                 
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    491 Pegues, Walt                  14 Central Tc-P, Ph            
  2   3487 Day, De'Lorian                14 Una-Pa-Jeann, Je            
  3    780 Deane, Aaron                  14 E.C.Glass TC, Ly            
  4   1240 Bagley, Micah                 15 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  5    631 Chamalian, Peter              14 Cresskill TC, Cr            
  6   3403 Adams, Barden                 14 Una-Nj-West_, We            
  7   1606 Riley, Nigel                  14 Longwood Tc-, Mi            
  8    199 Lipford, Nehemiah             14 Bethel Tc-Va, Ha            
  9   1970 Pollard, D'Andre              15 Neshaminy TC, La            
 10   3288 Vanzego, Carlos               14 Una-Md-Clark, Cl            
 11   3214 Dorsey, Fred                  14 Una-Ga-Lilbu, Li            
 12   3737 Burley, Casey                 14 Warwick Tc-N, Wa            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    162 Buckmire, Omari               14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  2   1751 Allwood, Nickino              14 Medgar Evers, Br            
  3    566 Hanna, Patrick                14 College Stan, Ou            
  4   3163 Fray, Leaugen                 14 Trenton Tc-O, Tr            
  5   2776 Hires, Kevin                  14 South County, Lo            
  6   2052 Williams, Bryce               14 Nittany Vall, St            
  7   3434 Corley, Dwight                15 Una-Ny-Masti, NY            
  8    153 Francis, Michael              14 Baltimore's, Bal            
  9   1201 Rowley, Tyquan                14 Highland Spr, Hi            
 10   3306 Hatcher, Landrie              14 Una-Md-Woods, Wo            
 11    208 Greenberg, Brian              14 Bethlehem Ce, Sl            
 12    776 Krah, Marcus                  16 Durham Strid, Du            
Flight 3  Finals
  1     95 Lovelace, Jared               15 Archbishop M, Br            
  2   2218 Arriola, Isacc                14 Oscar Smith, Che            
  3   2414 Warren, John                  14 Prince Georg, Pr            
  4   2681 Willis, Devon                 14 Schalmont TC, Ro            
  5   3205 Thomas, Ryan                  14 Una-De-Milfo, Mi            
  6   3226 Ward, JaMari                  16 Una-Il-Centr, Ce            
  7   3261 Samuels, Jordan               14 Una-Ma-Malde, Ma            
  8   1928 Jones, Darrel                 14 Mr Wilson TC, Ce            
  9    357 Seward, DaJuan                15 Brunswick TC, Eb            
 10   3184 Moore, Nathaniel              14 Una-Ca-Fremo, Fr            
 11   1377 Wethington, Karsten           14 James Logan, Uni            
 12   3523 Bates, KeAndre                14 Una-Tx-El_pa, El            
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 1:00 PM
Natl, Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
        Meet:  42-05.25  3/11/2012   Carla Forbes, Waltham, MA                 
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
    Freshman:  40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge,Chesapeake,VA
   Sophomore:  42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan,Union City,CA    
      Junior:  42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA               
      Senior:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2803 Taub, Shannon                 15 Sports Extra, Ho            
  2   1769 Tasher, Ashley                14 Medgar Evers, Br            
  3     76 Bess, Stephanie               14 Angel Flight, Au            
  4   3388 Huland El, Aliyah             14 Una-Nj-Rando, Ra            
  5    166 McGhee, Imani                 14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  6   3376 Montague, Elizabeth           14 Una-Nj-Marlt, Ma            
  7   3441 Hawkes, Davida                14 Una-Ny-Pitts, Pi            
  8   3046 Gray, Mackenzie               15 The Governor, An            
  9   2230 Sanders, Tatiyanna            14 Paramus Cath, Pa            
 10    950 Reichenbach, Rachel           14 Foothill Tc-, Pl            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    217 Small, Olivia                 14 Big Walnut T, Su            
  2    844 Allen, Shelby                 14 Elite Perfor, Oa            
  3   3539 Jones, Mikalah                15 Una-Va-Bedfo, Be            
  4   3073 Heron, Daijha                 14 The Speed Ac, Wh            
  5   2954 Brown, Sadira                 15 Sweet Home T, Am            
  6   3556 Roe, LaChyna                  15 Una-Va-Richm, Ri            
  7    794 Bramble, Dana                 14 East Hartfor, Ea            
  8   2948 Mercurio, Angela              14 Supreme Athl, Ki            
  9    494 Seibert, Mikaela              15 Charlotte Fl, Ch            
 10    168 Toppin, Anisa                 14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2935 Druilhet, Bria                14 Stephen F. A, Su            
  2   1901 Orji, Keturah                 14 Mount Olive, Bud            
  3   3190 Mumin, Nashedah               16 Una-Ca-Tular, Tu            
  4   2483 Gordon, Kaylyn                14 Ramapo Tc-Ny, Sp            
  5   2153 Okoronkwo, Chinne             16 Nsaf, Lynnwood,             
  6    994 Brooks, McKyla                15 Frontier Tc-, Ha            
  7    845 Antoine, Javonne              14 Elizabeth Se, Be            
  8   2231 Barron, Mia                   14 Park Flyers, St.            
  9   2152 McQueen, Darrielle            14 Nsaf, Chapel Hil            
 10   3521 Axel, Felicienne              15 Una-Tx-Colum, Co            
 11   3036 Garcia, Asa                   15 Texas City T, Te            
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 5:00 PM
    National:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR           
        Meet:  71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande, TX              
   Armory HS:  71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
    Freshman:  66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ              
   Sophomore:     70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Junior:     71-05  1/25/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Senior:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2517 Sicurella, Brandon            14 Redskins Thr, La            
  2   3098 Brinson, Kenneth              15 Throw1deep C, Th            
  3   1585 Balter, Chandler              14 Livingston T, Li            
  4   4036 Alder, Rob                    14 Rome Free Tc-Ny-            
  5   2342 Davis, Ryan                   15 Pine Forest, Fay            
  6    704 Rhodes, Tommy                 14 Delbarton TC, Me            
  7   1409 Mallory, Elijah               14 Jr Striders, Ral            
  8   1845 Castillo, Vlad                15 Montgomery T, Be            
  9   2602 Weatherbee, Garrett           15 Robinson Tc-, Fa            
 10   1434 Maher, Jack                   14 Kindersport-, Br            
 11   2650 Kearns, Michael               14 Sachem North, La            
 12    595 Franklin, Jeremy              14 Core Speed-C, Ga            
 13   3339 Purcilly, Zachary             14 Una-Mi-Troy-, Tr            
 14   3564 Brennan, Sean                 15 Union Cathol, We            
 15   3100 Delphin, Richard              14 Throw1deep C, Th            
 16   3557 Cline, Francis                14 Una-Va-Staff, St            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3974 Logan, Brady                  15 Woodberry Fo, Wo            
  2    492 Reid, Samuel                  14 Central Tc-P, Ph            
  3    985 Paul, Cedric                  14 Franklin Tc-, Fr            
  4   2879 Zedella, Jonathan             15 St. Edward T, Cl            
  5   2516 DeYoung, Anthony              14 Redskins Thr, La            
  6   1089 Monta, Lawson                 16 Greensburg S, Gr            
  7   3547 Richardson, Preston           14 Una-Va-Frank, Fr            
  8   1718 Robinson, Andrew              14 McDonogh Sch, Ow            
  9   3438 Hillis, Dawso                 14 Una-Ny-Orcha, Or            
 10   2025 Kim, Ryan                     14 Newton Centr, Ne            
 11   3480 Shigo, Morgan                 14 Una-Pa-Bland, Bl            
 12    785 Dombrowski, Evan              14 Eagles Tc-Ma, Ma            
 13   1286 Kempka, Sam                   14 Houston Tc-T, Ge            
 14    319 Joslyn, O'Brian               15 Brentwood TC, Br            
 15   3102 Haugh, Daniel                 14 Throw1deep C, Th            
 16   1685 Bowling, Anthony              14 Marion Tc-Va, Ma            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3795 Pulli, Nicholas               15 West Deptfor, We            
  2   1016 Bryer, Logan                  14 Genoa Tc-Oh, Mil            
  3    971 Efekoro, Oghenakpobo          14 Forest Hills, Br            
  4   1652 Ross, Spencer                 14 Mahwah Tc-Nj, Ma            
  5   3390 Bryan, Jason                  14 Una-Nj-Rumso, Ru            
  6   3017 Nijman, Joshua                14 Team FitFast, Ma            
  7   1609 Russell, Dennis               14 Longwood Tc-, Mi            
  8   1481 Provins, Rusty                14 Knoxville Yo, Kn            
  9   2789 Adams, Max                    14 Spartan F+T, Jea            
 10   2744 Bonhurst, Benjamin            14 Smithtown We, Sm            
 11   1608 Murphy, Corey                 14 Longwood Tc-, Mi            
 12   3509 Lembcke, Jack                 14 Una-Sd-Sioux, Si            
 13   2583 Manning, Rashad               15 Riverdale Ba, Up            
 14   2088 Favors, Eric                  15 North Rockla, Th            
 15   3182 Patterson, AmirAli            14 Una-Ca-Encin, En            
 16   3466 Patterson, Devon              14 Una-Ny-Willi, Wi            
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 2:00 PM
  Natl, Meet:  54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
   Armory HS:     54-01  3/9/2013    Maggie Ewen, St. Francis, MN              
    Freshman:  45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co       
   Sophomore:     48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC    
      Junior:  52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA   
      Senior:  54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2949 Edwards-Campbell, Kourtney    14 Susan Wagner, St            
  2   1421 Blackamore, Summer            14 Kats For a C, Ko            
  3    795 Coward, Destiney              14 East Haven T, Ea            
  4    775 Dickerson, Alexis             14 Durham Strid, Du            
  5    369 Clark, Hasana                 15 Bulldog Tc-N, Ra            
  6   3393 Abiola, Christina             14 Una-Nj-Somer, So            
  7   1834 Taitel, Zoe                   14 Millburn Tc-, Sh            
  8   3109 Parker, Noelle                15 Throw1deep C, Th            
  9    543 Hicks, Alva                   15 Classical TC, pr            
 10   3505 Ebert, Victoria               14 Una-Ri-West_, we            
 11    422 Clancy, Kailyn                14 California A, Co            
 12   1468 Hinds, Valerie                15 Kingston Tc-, Ki            
 13   3227 Young, Kathleen               17 Una-Il-Decat, De            
 14   3115 Woods, Nyla                   14 Throw1deep C, Th            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1236 Insingo, Kristina             15 Holy Trinity, Hi            
  2   1938 Hames, Bryanna                14 Myers Park T, Ch            
  3   1186 Crump, Breontae               15 Hidden Valle, Ro            
  4   3294 Ababio, Claudia               14 Una-Md-Gaith, Ga            
  5   3345 Burns, Shaina                 14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
  6   1678 Belinsky, Tara                14 Manhasset TC, Ma            
  7   3206 Muschiatti, Ashley            14 Una-De-Newar, Ne            
  8   2114 Kanaris, Nikolia              16 Northern Val, Ha            
  9   3452 Mays, Mariah                  15 Una-Ny-Rome-, Ro            
 10   2504 Dixon, Sarena                 15 Red Bank Reg, Re            
 11   3234 Heckaman, Leah                14 Una-In-Plymo, Pl            
 12   2184 Mazza, Michelle               15 Ocean Townsh, Oa            
 13   3113 Vahoua, Andrea                14 Throw1deep C, Th            
 14   3365 Bazile, Michelle              14 Una-Nj-Bur-B, Bu            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1569 Blake, Ashlie                 14 Liberty Tc-N, He            
  2   3424 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran           14 Una-Ny-Grand, Gr            
  3    866 Bellerand, Cheyenne           14 Emerson Tc-N, Em            
  4   1140 Crockett, Tamia               15 Hardin Valle, Kn            
  5   3709 Rashid, Zakiya                15 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  6   3351 Dawson, Khayla                16 Una-Nc-Charl, NC            
  7   3228 Giger, Lena                   14 Una-Il-Highl, Hi            
  8    161 Cause, Galissia               14 Battlefield, Gai            
  9   3507 Saunders, Raven               14 Una-Sc-Charl, Ch            
 10   3188 Scarvelis, Stamatia           14 Una-Ca-Santa, Sa            
 11   3429 Kuehlewind, McKenzie          14 Una-Ny-Lanca, La            
 12   2686 McCartney, Courtney           15 Selinsgrove, Mid            
 13   1371 Svonavec, Edith               15 James A Garf, Ga            
 14   1658 Springs, Alycia               16 Mallard Cree, Ch            
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 12:30 PM
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
    Freshman:  65-08.50  3/8/2014    Nick Lane, Bowling Green, OH              
   Sophomore:  75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY   
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2904 Kay, Mustapha                 14 St. Johnsbur, St            
  2   3502 Celona, Chris                 14 Una-Ri-North, No            
  3   2273 Vieira, Marcus                15 Peabody Tc-M, Pe            
  4   2777 Santoro, Anthony              14 South Glens, Sou            
  5   3500 Alvernaz, Michael             15 Una-Ri-Barri, Ba            
  6   1575 Balestra, Stefan              14 Lincoln Tc-R, Li            
  7   2621 Mattson, Joseph               14 Rogers Tc-Ri, Ne            
  8   2266 Dutton, Matthew               15 Peabody Tc-M, Pe            
  9   4036 Alder, Rob                    14 Rome Free Tc-Ny-            
 10    227 Barber, Edward                14 Bishop Hendr, Wa            
 11   2517 Sicurella, Brandon            14 Redskins Thr, La            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1274 Zapata, Bryan                 14 Hope Tc-Ri, Prov            
  2    308 Lane, Nick                    17 Bowling Gree, Bo            
  3   1355 Todaro, Nicholas              14 Iona Prep TC, Mt            
  4    144 Ryan, Sean                    14 Babylon Tc-N, Ba            
  5    490 Lydum, Maxfield               15 Central Tc-O, In            
  6    595 Franklin, Jeremy              14 Core Speed-C, Ga            
  7   1574 Gray, Giovanni                14 Lincoln Tc-R, Li            
  8   3248 Arcaro, Gabriel               14 Una-Ma-Burli, Bu            
  9   3114 Whitener, Seth                15 Throw1deep C, Th            
 10   2981 Sheng, Eric                   15 Syosset Tc-N, Sy            
 11   3988 Fugere, Connor                14 Woonsocket T, Wo            
Flight 3  Finals
  1    158 Colantonio, Robert            16 Barrington T, Ba            
  2   1857 Russell, Owen                 15 Moses Brown, Att            
  3   3501 Kelly, Adam                   15 Una-Ri-Barri, Ba            
  4   3100 Delphin, Richard              14 Throw1deep C, Th            
  5    549 Vadis, Thomas                 14 Classical TC, Pr            
  6   2879 Zedella, Jonathan             15 St. Edward T, Cl            
  7   3419 Leddy, James                  14 Una-Ny-East_, Ea            
  8   1016 Bryer, Logan                  14 Genoa Tc-Oh, Mil            
  9   3098 Brinson, Kenneth              15 Throw1deep C, Th            
 10   3102 Haugh, Daniel                 14 Throw1deep C, Th            
 11   3437 Segreto, Joe                  14 Una-Ny-Oakda, Oa            
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 9:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:  58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA       
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1236 Insingo, Kristina             15 Holy Trinity, Hi            
  2    791 Swanson, Lauren               15 East Greenwi, Ea            
  3   2734 Spinner, Lundy                15 Shenendehowa, Cl            
  4   3373 Wilson, Alyssa                17 Una-Nj-Jacks, Ja            
  5    550 Yusuff, Oluwafunmibi          16 Classical TC, Pr            
  6   3271 Tevnan, Elizabeth             14 Una-Ma-South, So            
  7   2406 Cousens, Abby                 15 Portsmouth T, Po            
  8    548 Russell, Lysah                16 Classical TC, Pr            
  9   3990 Nalle, Cheyanne               14 Woonsocket T, Wo            
 10   2733 Shippee, Jill                 17 Shenendehowa, Cl            
 11   1945 Timpson, Carly                15 Narragansett, Na            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   4044 Pauley, Carrol                17 Riverdale Tc-Oh             
  2   3103 Jeffries, Zharia              15 Throw1deep C, Th            
  3   3452 Mays, Mariah                  15 Una-Ny-Rome-, Ro            
  4   1992 Cooper, Monae                 16 New Rochelle, Ne            
  5   3429 Kuehlewind, McKenzie          14 Una-Ny-Lanca, La            
  6   1288 Scaife, Taylor                15 Howard Tc-Md, El            
  7   3504 Esmay, Jacqueline             14 Una-Ri-Warwi, Wa            
  8   1140 Crockett, Tamia               15 Hardin Valle, Kn            
  9   3127 Jeffrey, Jessica              16 Thrower Nati, Mo            
 10    542 Donadio, Bianca               14 Classical TC, pr            
 11   2743 Malloy, Megan                 16 Smithfield T, Sm            
Flight 3  Finals
  1    543 Hicks, Alva                   15 Classical TC, pr            
  2   3215 Thomas, Kelli                 14 Una-Ga-Locus, Lo            
  3   3101 Gaitan, Sabrina               15 Throw1deep C, Th            
  4    864 Borriello, Danielle           14 Ellenville T, El            
  5   1944 Mistowski, Leia               14 Narragansett, Na            
  6   3113 Vahoua, Andrea                14 Throw1deep C, Th            
  7   3505 Ebert, Victoria               14 Una-Ri-West_, we            
  8    130 Figueroa, Gabrielle           14 Austintown F, Au            
  9   3097 Brinson, Kamryn               16 Throw1deep C, Th            
 10   1187 Baker, Mohogany               14 Higher Power, 28            
 11   1923 Mitchell, Taniya              14 Mount Vernon, Mt            
 12   3115 Woods, Nyla                   14 Throw1deep C, Th            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   3828 Seals, John                   14 West Springf, Sp            
  4   1436 Patrick, George               16 Kindersport-, Br            
  5   2069 McKinnon, Jacob               14 North Attleb, No            
  6   3209 Moore, Gabe                   14 Una-Fl-Freep, Fr            
  7    902 Latham, Tyler                 14 Fitch Tc-Ct, Mys            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1432 Costner, Logan                15 Kindersport-, Br            
  3   2384 Schanstra, Tim                14 Pope John XX, Sp            
  4   2878 Wasik, Steele                 14 St. Edward T, La            
  5   2040 Fofana, Nick                  14 Nitehawks Ne, Ne            
  6   3047 Drones, Kylon                 14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  7   3039 Lint, Jack                    14 The Columbus, We            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 9:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3828 Seals, John                   14 West Springf, Sp            
  2    902 Latham, Tyler                 14 Fitch Tc-Ct, Mys            
  3   2384 Schanstra, Tim                14 Pope John XX, Sp            
  4   2069 McKinnon, Jacob               14 North Attleb, No            
  5   3047 Drones, Kylon                 14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  6   2878 Wasik, Steele                 14 St. Edward T, La            
  7   2040 Fofana, Nick                  14 Nitehawks Ne, Ne            
  8   3039 Lint, Jack                    14 The Columbus, We            
  9   3209 Moore, Gabe                   14 Una-Fl-Freep, Fr            
 10   1432 Costner, Logan                15 Kindersport-, Br            
 11   1436 Patrick, George               16 Kindersport-, Br            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 11:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2040 Fofana, Nick                  14 Nitehawks Ne, Ne            
  2   2878 Wasik, Steele                 14 St. Edward T, La            
  3   3047 Drones, Kylon                 14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  4   2384 Schanstra, Tim                14 Pope John XX, Sp            
  5   1436 Patrick, George               16 Kindersport-, Br            
  6   3828 Seals, John                   14 West Springf, Sp            
  7   3039 Lint, Jack                    14 The Columbus, We            
  8   1432 Costner, Logan                15 Kindersport-, Br            
  9   2069 McKinnon, Jacob               14 North Attleb, No            
 10    902 Latham, Tyler                 14 Fitch Tc-Ct, Mys            
 11   3209 Moore, Gabe                   14 Una-Fl-Freep, Fr            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 1:15 PM
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2069 McKinnon, Jacob               14 North Attleb, No            
  2   3039 Lint, Jack                    14 The Columbus, We            
  3   3047 Drones, Kylon                 14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  4   2878 Wasik, Steele                 14 St. Edward T, La            
  5   3209 Moore, Gabe                   14 Una-Fl-Freep, Fr            
  6   2040 Fofana, Nick                  14 Nitehawks Ne, Ne            
  7   1436 Patrick, George               16 Kindersport-, Br            
  8    902 Latham, Tyler                 14 Fitch Tc-Ct, Mys            
  9   3828 Seals, John                   14 West Springf, Sp            
 10   1432 Costner, Logan                15 Kindersport-, Br            
 11   2384 Schanstra, Tim                14 Pope John XX, Sp            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2384 Schanstra, Tim                14 Pope John XX, Sp            
  2   2069 McKinnon, Jacob               14 North Attleb, No            
  3   1436 Patrick, George               16 Kindersport-, Br            
  4   3209 Moore, Gabe                   14 Una-Fl-Freep, Fr            
  5    902 Latham, Tyler                 14 Fitch Tc-Ct, Mys            
  6   3047 Drones, Kylon                 14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  7   1432 Costner, Logan                15 Kindersport-, Br            
  8   2040 Fofana, Nick                  14 Nitehawks Ne, Ne            
  9   2878 Wasik, Steele                 14 St. Edward T, La            
 10   3039 Lint, Jack                    14 The Columbus, We            
 11   3828 Seals, John                   14 West Springf, Sp            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 8:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   3264 Sullivan, Kelsey              14 Una-Ma-Marsh, Ma            
  3   1435 Meadow, Megan                 15 Kindersport-, Br            
  4   3230 Neal, Maya                    15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
  5   1433 Jantzi, Rachel                15 Kindersport-, Br            
  6   3236 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          14 Una-Ks-Lawre, La            
  7    552 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude   17 Club Athl Dy, Or            
  8   3621 Lopes, Lyndsey                15 Unattached-Lopes            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   3345 Burns, Shaina                 14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
  3   3560 McCluskey, Lauren             15 Una-Wa-Pullm, Pu            
  4   1431 Bayless, Madelaine            16 Kindersport-, Br            
  5   3049 Gray, Jordan                  14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  6    242 Bell, Deja                    15 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  7   3723 Checovich, Emma               14 Warrior Tc-N, Ha            
  8   2662 Frantz, Allison               14 Saint-Lauren, Mo            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 12:30 PM
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3264 Sullivan, Kelsey              14 Una-Ma-Marsh, Ma            
  2   3230 Neal, Maya                    15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
  3   3345 Burns, Shaina                 14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
  4   3049 Gray, Jordan                  14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  5   3236 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          14 Una-Ks-Lawre, La            
  6    552 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude   17 Club Athl Dy, Or            
  7   3560 McCluskey, Lauren             15 Una-Wa-Pullm, Pu            
  8   3621 Lopes, Lyndsey                15 Unattached-Lopes            
  9   2662 Frantz, Allison               14 Saint-Lauren, Mo            
 10   1435 Meadow, Megan                 15 Kindersport-, Br            
 11   3723 Checovich, Emma               14 Warrior Tc-N, Ha            
 12   1433 Jantzi, Rachel                15 Kindersport-, Br            
 13   1431 Bayless, Madelaine            16 Kindersport-, Br            
 14    242 Bell, Deja                    15 Bishop McNam, Fo            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 9:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3049 Gray, Jordan                  14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  2    552 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude   17 Club Athl Dy, Or            
  3   1435 Meadow, Megan                 15 Kindersport-, Br            
  4    242 Bell, Deja                    15 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  5   1431 Bayless, Madelaine            16 Kindersport-, Br            
  6   2662 Frantz, Allison               14 Saint-Lauren, Mo            
  7   3723 Checovich, Emma               14 Warrior Tc-N, Ha            
  8   3264 Sullivan, Kelsey              14 Una-Ma-Marsh, Ma            
  9   3345 Burns, Shaina                 14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
 10   3230 Neal, Maya                    15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
 11   3560 McCluskey, Lauren             15 Una-Wa-Pullm, Pu            
 12   3621 Lopes, Lyndsey                15 Unattached-Lopes            
 13   3236 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          14 Una-Ks-Lawre, La            
 14   1433 Jantzi, Rachel                15 Kindersport-, Br            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3560 McCluskey, Lauren             15 Una-Wa-Pullm, Pu            
  2   3230 Neal, Maya                    15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
  3   3723 Checovich, Emma               14 Warrior Tc-N, Ha            
  4   1431 Bayless, Madelaine            16 Kindersport-, Br            
  5   3049 Gray, Jordan                  14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  6   2662 Frantz, Allison               14 Saint-Lauren, Mo            
  7   3236 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          14 Una-Ks-Lawre, La            
  8   3345 Burns, Shaina                 14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
  9   1433 Jantzi, Rachel                15 Kindersport-, Br            
 10    552 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude   17 Club Athl Dy, Or            
 11   3621 Lopes, Lyndsey                15 Unattached-Lopes            
 12    242 Bell, Deja                    15 Bishop McNam, Fo            
 13   3264 Sullivan, Kelsey              14 Una-Ma-Marsh, Ma            
 14   1435 Meadow, Megan                 15 Kindersport-, Br            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    552 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude   17 Club Athl Dy, Or            
  2   1431 Bayless, Madelaine            16 Kindersport-, Br            
  3    242 Bell, Deja                    15 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  4   3264 Sullivan, Kelsey              14 Una-Ma-Marsh, Ma            
  5   1433 Jantzi, Rachel                15 Kindersport-, Br            
  6   3049 Gray, Jordan                  14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  7   1435 Meadow, Megan                 15 Kindersport-, Br            
  8   2662 Frantz, Allison               14 Saint-Lauren, Mo            
  9   3230 Neal, Maya                    15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
 10   3236 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          14 Una-Ks-Lawre, La            
 11   3345 Burns, Shaina                 14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
 12   3621 Lopes, Lyndsey                15 Unattached-Lopes            
 13   3560 McCluskey, Lauren             15 Una-Wa-Pullm, Pu            
 14   3723 Checovich, Emma               14 Warrior Tc-N, Ha            
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 8:45 AM
    National:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
        Meet:  6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
    Freshman:  6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA              
   Sophomore:  6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME     
      Junior:  6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ              
      Senior:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3245 Allen, Nolan                  18 Una-Ma-Arlin, Ar            
  2   2785 Serna, Matias                 17 South Texas, San            
  3   3688 Harvey, Alexander             14 Walk Usa-Ny, kin            
  4   2515 Sunnerberg, Timothy           14 Red Devils T, Bu            
  5   3307 Dunn, Spencer                 16 Una-Me-Aubur, Au            
  6    838 Peters, Alexander             14 Elgin Sharks, Ch            
  7    639 Lazor, Jonathan               15 CT Race Walk, Ma            
  8   2784 Flores, Geraldo               14 South Texas, Pha            
  9   2309 Siedman, Andrew               15 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
 10   1801 Haught, Cameron               17 Miami Valley, Ye            
 11   2783 Aguilar, Jonathan             18 South Texas, Ala            
 12   1582 Watson, Moses                 14 Linganore TC, Li            
 13    839 Peters, Anthony               14 Elgin Sharks, Ch            
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 8:30 AM
    National:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
    National:  7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
        Meet:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
   NSIC Meet:  7:00.90  3/15/1998   Liza Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
    Freshman:  7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
   Sophomore:  7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY    
      Junior:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1802 Resch, Ashleigh               15 Miami Valley, Ye            
  2    128 Allen, Kayla                  17 Auburn Rc-Me, Le            
  3   3426 Newhoff, Katharine            15 Una-Ny-Islip, Is            
  4   3418 Michta, Katie                 14 Una-Ny-Dix_h, NY            
  5   3687 Bennett, Alexandra            15 Walk Usa-Ny, Kin            
  6   3458 McConville, Allison           14 Una-Ny-Valle, Va            
  7   2221 La Borde, Monica              14 Our Lady of, Far            
  8   3892 Mason, Sabrina-Rose           14 Westhampton, eas            
  9    590 Farmer, Monika                15 Connetquot T, Bo            
 10   3415 DeQuarto, Natalie             14 Una-Ny-Dix_h, NY            
 11   2096 Garcia, Maria                 16 North Rockla, Th            
 12   3244 Allen, Maegan                 16 Una-Ma-Arlin, Ar            
 13    571 Podlaski, Meaghan             15 Colonie Cent, Al            
 14   3442 Wittlin, Rebecca              15 Una-Ny-Pitts, Pi            
 15   3417 Martins, Kaitlin              16 Una-Ny-Dix_h, NY            
 16   3311 Sirois, Sydney                17 Una-Me-Green, Gr            
 17   2752 Gorecki, Maria                14 Somers Tc-Ny, Ka            
 18   1398 Kluepfel, Alexa               14 John Glenn T, El            
 
Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 10:50 AM
        Meet:   7.02  3/9/2013    Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chesapk,VA        
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    931 Guy, Justin                   17 Flying Angel, To            
  3   1037 Sykes, Delante'               17 GJ Tc-Nc, Gaston            
  4   2464 Scott, Jordan                 17 Rahway Tc-Nj, Ra            
  5   1410 Massenburg, Jeremy            17 Jr Striders, Ral            
  6    316 Whittick, Kareem              17 Boys and Gir, Br            
  7   2896 Harrison, Eric                17 St. Johns Co, Wa            
  8   3286 Hill, Jalen                   17 Una-Md-Bowie, Bo            
  9     88 Jordan, Caleb                 17 Archbishop C, Wa            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2    935 Taiwo, Tolu                   17 Flying Angel, To            
  3   1920 Moore, Tyrese                 17 Mount Vernon, Mo            
  4   2113 Bartone, Xander               17 North Yarmou, Ge            
  5   3003 Harris, Micaiah               17 Tallwood Tc-, Vi            
  6   1262 Robinson, Joshua              17 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  7    756 Riddick, Mike                 17 Downingtown, Wes            
  8   2829 Telemaque, Jeff               17 Springside C, Ph            
  9    530 Jones, Terrell                17 Christ the K, Mi            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2898 McDaniel, Darryl              17 St. Johns Co, Wa            
  2   1865 Davis, Daijon                 17 Motor City T, De            
  3    424 Watson, Bertram               17 Calvert Hall, Ba            
  4    932 Hylton, Sanjade               17 Flying Angel, To            
  5    712 McFarland, Anthony            17 DeMatha Cath, Hy            
  6   2219 Shirley, Alfred               17 Oscar Smith, Che            
  7    755 Castro, JohnRodel             17 Dover Tc-De, Dov            
  8   3317 Lynch, Liam                   17 Una-Mi-Bever, Be            
  9    929 Richards, Emmanuel            17 Flying Angel, To            
 
Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 10:40 AM
        Meet:   7.65  3/9/2013    Sekayi Bracey, Grand Rapids, MI              
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way, WA     
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1163 Mandelkow, Lauren             17 Hendrick Hud, Mo            
  2    280 Cavalier, Adia                17 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  3   3397 Piron, Claudia                17 Una-Nj-Summi, Su            
  4   1393 Duplessis, Jazzlyn            17 John Curtis, Riv            
  5   3169 Kirkland, Jayla               17 Una-Al-Birmi, Bi            
  6   1257 Little, Caitlyn               17 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  7   3402 Akinsola, Bukola              17 Una-Nj-West_, We            
  8    378 Washington, Charlonda         17 Bulldog Tc-N, Ra            
  9   2895 Edwards, Camryn               17 St. Johns Co, Wa            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1238 Perrigine, Kim                17 Holy Trinity, Hi            
  2   1687 Spano, Danielle               17 Marlboro Tc-, Ma            
  3    890 Davis, Karimah                17 Fast Lane TC, Ro            
  4    673 O'Neil, Caroline              17 Daniel Hand, Mad            
  5    857 Morgan, Lauren                17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  6    927 Agyemang, Chelsea             17 Flying Angel, To            
  7   2298 Frank, Abby                   17 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
  8   2421 Hawkins, Capria               17 Pro Speed TC, Ba            
  9    248 Marshall, Taylor              17 Bishop McNam, Fo            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2900 Morris, Jailyn                17 St. Johns Co, Wa            
  2   1328 Shuford, Cambria              17 IC Speed Tc-, St            
  3   3318 Baisden, Karrington           17 Una-Mi-Bev-P, Be            
  4   3396 Osborne, Emma                 17 Una-Nj-Summi, Su            
  5   1876 McKelvy, Tamea                17 Motor City T, De            
  6   2220 Ward, Destiny                 17 Oscar Smith, Che            
  7   2919 Palmer, Cassidy               17 Stafford Tc-, st            
  8   3000 Boone, Inayah                 17 Tallwood Tc-, Vi            
  9   2748 Womack, Simone                17 Snyder Tc-Nj, Je            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2605 Hunter, Brittaney             17 Rochester Ru, Ro            
  2    853 Johnson, Gabriella            17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   3204 Lampkin, Daija                17 Una-De-Middl, Mi            
  4    862 Simmons, Jacqueline           17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   2424 Tessier, Arielle              17 Project Athl, Ma            
  6    123 Harris, Syanni                17 Atlee Tc-Va, Mec            
  7    451 James, Zaidra                 17 Capital Prep, Ha            
  8    988 Wade, Sukanya                 17 Frederick Do, Ne            
  9     18 Gray, Janeen                  17 Abraham Clar, Ro            
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 4:40 PM
 Final on time
        Meet:  49.18  3/9/2013    Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chesapk, VA       
    Freshman:  48.76  1985        William Reed, Central,Philadelphia,PA        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3467 Boyer, Jose                   17 Una-Ny-Yorkt, Yo            
  2   1869 Hawthorne, Dewan              17 Motor City T, De            
  3    784 Smith, Kollon                 17 Eagle Tc-Md, Cli            
  4   2417 Hamit, Oliver                 17 Princeton TC, pr            
  5   3317 Lynch, Liam                   17 Una-Mi-Bever, Be            
  6   3571 Gibbs, Greg                   17 Union Cathol, Sc            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2535 Phinney, Will                 17 Ridge Runner, Ba            
  2   1865 Davis, Daijon                 17 Motor City T, De            
  3   2275 Metcalfe, Joseph              17 Pearl River, Pea            
  4    930 Friginette, Nathan            17 Flying Angel, To            
  5    558 Tavares, Montgomery           17 Cobb Track-G, Sm            
  6   1878 Pickett, Bryce                17 Motor City T, De            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    802 Poole, Cory                   17 East Orange, Eas            
  2   2579 Gordon, Anthony               17 Riverdale Ba, Up            
  3   1741 Rickerby, Haig                17 McNair Acade, Je            
  4   2219 Shirley, Alfred               17 Oscar Smith, Che            
  5    979 House, Dominique              17 Fort Worth S, Ke            
  6     75 Travaglini, Jeremy            17 Andover Warr, An            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    533 Griffiths, Ronaldo            17 Clara Barton, Br            
  2   1262 Robinson, Joshua              17 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  3   3194 SwainJr, Tyreise              17 Una-Ct-East_, CT            
  4   3286 Hill, Jalen                   17 Una-Md-Bowie, Bo            
  5   3003 Harris, Micaiah               17 Tallwood Tc-, Vi            
  6   3287 Robinson, Aaron               17 Una-Md-Brand, Br            
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 4:20 PM
 Final on time
        Meet:  55.99  3/12/2012   Mariam Abdul-Rashad, Eastdale,Oshawa,CAN     
    Freshman:  54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Balitmore, MD            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   2747 Jones, Nyoki                  17 Snyder Tc-Nj, Je            
  4    854 Johnson, Malana               17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   3920 Rivers, Leah                  17 Wilbur Cross, Ne            
  6    853 Johnson, Gabriella            17 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   1328 Shuford, Cambria              17 IC Speed Tc-, St            
  3   1864 Coleman, Drew                 17 Motor City T, De            
  4   1248 Eason, Ayana                  17 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  5    821 Moore, Dynique                17 Edison Tc-Nj, Ed            
  6    333 Davis, Tayla                  17 Bronx Tigers, Br            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3081 Carter, Cheyenne              17 The Valley T, Ph            
  2   1234 Buckley, Sarah                17 Holy Trinity, Hi            
  3   1888 Stovall, Sydni                17 Mount Airy T, Ph            
  4   3055 Claxton, Ariel                17 The Lawrence, La            
  5   3397 Piron, Claudia                17 Una-Nj-Summi, Su            
  6    581 Watson, Sammy                 17 Comets Tc-Ny, Ho            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   3916 Roberson, Halima              17 White Clay C, Ne            
  2    382 Lewis, Lindsay                17 Bullis Schoo, Po            
  3   1076 Hunkele, Miah                 17 Greater Elmi, El            
  4    980 McQuietor, Audrey             17 Fort Worth S, Ke            
  5   2320 Aduma, Amira                  17 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
  6   1160 Holmberg, Gabrielle           17 Hempfield Fi, Gr            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   3318 Baisden, Karrington           17 Una-Mi-Bev-P, Be            
  2    890 Davis, Karimah                17 Fast Lane TC, Ro            
  3   2220 Ward, Destiny                 17 Oscar Smith, Che            
  4   3440 Hanna, Annie                  17 Una-Ny-Pitts, Pi            
  5   1880 Taylor, Carlita               17 Motor City T, De            
  6   1875 Manson, Taylor                17 Motor City T, De            
 
Event 51  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    699 DeFeo, Joseph                 17 Delbarton Sc, Ra            
  2   4009 McGorty, Brandon              17 Xbc Tc-Va, Chant            
  3    345 Anzano, Drake                 17 Brothers Tc-, Re            
  4   2679 Crowley, Greg                 17 Scarsdale TC, Sc            
  5   4022 Kattenberg, Trevor            17 Holy Trinity                
  6   2458 McGhie, Corey                 17 Rahway Tc-Nj, Ra            
  7    514 Meltzer, Marc                 17 Cherry Hill, Voo            
  8   2910 Rossi, Brandon                17 St. Peters P, Je            
  9   2361 Armstrong, Malachi            17 Pocatello TC, Po            
 10   3743 Nafash, Tom                   17 Warwick Tc-N, Mi            
 11   1940 Camillieri, Brian             17 Nanuet Tc-Ny, Na            
 12   3139 Farley, Justin                17 Toms River N, To            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    558 Tavares, Montgomery           17 Cobb Track-G, Sm            
  2     39 Smith, Noah                   17 Albemarle 5, Cha            
  3   1800 Ewert, Ben                    17 Miami Valley, Ye            
  4   2844 Coston, Eric                  17 St Paul's TC, co            
  5   1021 Dahl, Nick                    17 Germantown F, Ph            
  6   3614 Rummens, Kyle                 17 Utah Tc-Ut, Nort            
  7   1494 Principe, David               17 La Salle Aca, Jo            
  8   2627 Lauer, Jonathan               17 Ronkonkoma R, La            
  9   3430 Young, William                17 Una-Ny-Larch, La            
 10   2963 Nowak, Chris                  17 Sweet Home T, Am            
 11     50 Beaudette, Kyle               17 Amity Region, Or            
 
Event 52  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx  
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2416 Martingayle, Doria            17 Princess Ann, Vi            
  2   3425 Bugara, Grace                 17 Una-Ny-Hopew, NY            
  3   3439 Riley, Olivia                 17 Una-Ny-Pine_, Pi            
  4    993 Burd, Emily                   17 Friends Cent, Wy            
  5   3463 Czupil, Payton                17 Una-Ny-Water, Wa            
  6   2055 Lambert, Julia                17 Norfolk Acad, Vi            
  7    113 Ripslinger, Joy               17 Assumption T, Da            
  8   3201 Criscuolo, Emily              17 Una-Ct-Woodb, Wo            
  9   1780 Selfors, Bridgid              17 Mercy Tc-Ct, Mid            
 10   2037 Sciortino, Lexi               17 Niskayuna TC, Ni            
 11   2097 Harris, Alexandra             17 North Rockla, Th            
 12   1503 Bailey, Holly                 17 Lake Norman, Moo            
 13   1080 Tubbs, Mackenzie              17 Greater Elmi, El            
 14   2279 Durcan, Ailish                17 Pearl River, Pea            
 15   2943 Ludwikowski, Rachel           16 Suffern Tc-N, Su            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3915 Watson, Ruby                  17 Whatcom Tess, Be            
  2   2182 King, Madeleine               17 Ocean Lakes, Vir            
  3   2039 Wasserbach, Erica             17 Niskayuna TC, Ni            
  4   1227 Folio, Samantha               17 Holy Trinity, Me            
  5   2450 Platek, Sara                  17 Ragsdale Tc-, Ja            
  6   3483 Devlin, Aislinn               17 Una-Pa-Downi, Do            
  7    568 Chambers, Amanda              17 Colonie Cent, Al            
  8    807 McClay, Taylor                17 Eastport Sou, Ma            
  9   3644 Lewis, Morgan                 17 Veritas Scho, Ri            
 10   2965 Peterman, Sam                 17 Sweet Home T, Am            
 11    159 Cecere, Margaret              17 Batavia Tc-N, Ba            
 12   1558 Mareno, Nevada                17 Leesville Lo, Ra            
 13   2026 Martin, Clare                 17 Newton Centr, Ne            
 14   2077 Ho, Katarina                  17 North Kingst, No            
 15    304 Peeples, Madisyn              17 Bowling Gree, Bo            
 
Event 53  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 8:45 AM
        Meet:  4:35.46  3/10/2013   Eric Coston, Hammond, LA                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    109 Daigle, Thomas                18 Ascension Ca, Do            
  2   3445 Moore, Caleb                  18 Una-Ny-Platt, Pl            
  3   1400 Brunelle, Hunter              18 Jordan-Elbri, Jo            
  4   2843 Johnson, Jonathan             18 St Bernadett, Fo            
  5   1392 Barthel, Zachary              18 John Curtis, Riv            
  6   1394 Young, Denton                 18 John Curtis, Riv            
  7   2685 Remigino, Matthew             18 Sedgwick Tc-, We            
  8   3352 Dolhare, Noah                 18 Una-Nc-Charl, Ch            
  9   3260 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas       18 Una-Ma-Lexin, Le            
 10   3225 Kerschieter, Dalton           18 Una-Il-Bloom, Bl            
 11   3512 Holliday, Davis               18 Una-Tn-Frank, Fr            
 12    425 Gangadharan, Quinn            18 Cambridge Je, Br            
 13   3242 Elliott, Henry                18 Una-La-Covin, Co            
 14    779 Omiya, Jun                    18 Dwight-Engle, En            
 15   2644 Whittaker, Evan               18 Russell I Do, Al            
 16   1369 Capolongo, Vincent            18 Islip Rc-Ny, Isl            
 17   1665 Cadden, Liam                  18 Mamaroneck T, Ma            
 18   2307 Pullano, John                 18 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
 19   2358 McDermott, Declan             18 Pleasantvill, Pl            
 20   1454 Verro, Anthony                19 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
 21    693 Levet, Zachary                18 Deep Run Tc-, Gl            
 
Event 54  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/16/2014 - 8:30 AM
        Meet:  5:18.70  3/10/2013   Sydney Steely, Hoover, AL                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2276 Borkoski, Mary                19 Pearl River, Pea            
  2   1078 Lovejoy, Olivia               18 Greater Elmi, El            
  3   2277 Clinton, Erin                 18 Pearl River, Pea            
  4   3506 Burr, Randi                   18 Una-Ri-Weste, We            
  5   3612 Rode, Colleen                 18 Ursuline Tc-, Ne            
  6   1082 Steed, Olivia                 18 Greater Elmi, Pi            
  7    882 Oldroyd, Kendra               18 Express Tc-N, El            
  8   2300 Gillooly, Regan               19 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
  9   3773 Harrison, Lindsay             19 Waxhaw Tc-Nc, Wa            
 10   3398 Simeon, Kadreya               18 Una-Nj-Tenaf, Te            
 11   2305 Mantilla, Elena               19 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
 12    108 Breaux, Stephanie             18 Ascension Ca, Do            
 13   2282 McCormack, Ann                18 Pearl River, Pea            
 14   1218 Jones, Jade                   18 Hilton Tc-Ny, Hi            
 15   2663 Flynn, Lily                   19 Saints John, Lar            
 16   2102 Flayhan, Amira                18 North Salem, Nor            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3380 Lufrano, Jerika               19 Una-Nj-Montc, Mo            
  2   1389 Means, Shalah                 18 Jeuness Tc-N, Br            
  3   2038 Spiers, Abigail               18 Niskayuna TC, Ni            
  4    263 Thybulle, Zhaneia             18 Black Diamon, We            
  5   3031 Garcia, Kristen               18 Tesseract RC, Be            
  6   1266 Steely, Sydney                18 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  7   3460 Lee, Katherine                18 Una-Ny-Wadin, Wa            
  8   3807 Benson, Carly                 18 West Genesee, Ca            
  9   1887 Carroll, Kyra                 18 Mount Airy T, Ph            
 10   2664 Flynn, Sarah                  19 Saints John, Lar            
 11   3525 Carswell, Aliyah              18 Una-Tx-Houst, Ho            
 12   3944 Murphy, Kathleen              18 Wilton Rc-Ct, Wi            
 13   3267 Jones, Michaela               18 Una-Ma-North, No            
 14   1889 Wilkinson, Gabrielle          18 Mount Airy T, Ph            
 15   3030 Gale, Quincy                  18 Tesseract RC, Be            
 16   2982 Siebert, Reilly               18 Syosset Tc-N, Sy            
 
Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Friday 3/14/2014 - 10:10 AM
        Meet:   6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    747 Menard, Dylan                 14 Douglas Tc-M, Do            
  2   3212 Gilstrap, David               14 Una-Ga-Atlan, At            
  3   3256 Lexo, Evan                    15 Una-Ma-Groto, Gr            
  4   2502 King-Penn, Jakara             15 Reagan Tc-Nc, Pf            
  5   3598 Abdullalhi, Ramzi             15 University o, To            
  6   2321 Becnel, Jomari                16 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
  7    244 Dillingham, Aaron             14 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  8    187 Ellerson, Kyle                15 Bergen Catho, Or            
  9   3796 Wang, Derrick                 14 West Egg Tc-, Gr            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1656 Myers, Dashon                 14 Malcolm X Sh, Ne            
  3   4033 Wright, Jordan                14 Shoreham-Wading             
  4   3382 Cooper, Tyler                 14 Una-Nj-Newar, Ne            
  5   1601 Oyewole, Tosin                14 Long Reach T, Co            
  6   1084 Moore, Tremaine               16 Greece Olymp, Ro            
  7   1866 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn     15 Motor City T, De            
  8    689 Calhoun, Acey                 14 DC Internati, Wa            
  9   3404 Thompson, Dylan               14 Una-Ny-Alban, Al            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2838 Richardson-Jackson, Zachery   14 Sstc FiNaO-M, As            
  2   2265 Cedullo, Christian            15 Peabody Tc-M, Pe            
  3   2032 Brodeur, Alec                 15 Next Level T, St            
  4   3358 Schutz, Nicholas              15 Una-Nh-Brook, Br            
  5   2356 Estrada, Daniel               16 Platinum Spo, gr            
  6    933 Letts, Brandon                16 Flying Angel, To            
  7   2045 Daman, Tristan                16 Nittany Vall, St            
  8   1758 Johnson, Kyle                 14 Medgar Evers, Br            
  9   2580 Harris, Marcus                14 Riverdale Ba, Up            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   2826 Johnson, Jordan               16 Springside C, ph            
  3   2901 Ruffin, Alonzo                15 St. Johns Co, Wa            
  4   3694 Quigley, Patrick              14 Wantagh Tc-N, Wa            
  5   2529 Sosoo, Bryan                  14 Reservoir TC, Fu            
  6    841 Smith, Danotiss               14 Elite Perfor, Po            
  7    842 Wright, Myles                 14 Elite Perfor, Po            
  8    829 Harriott, Tyree               15 Edmonton Oc-, Ed            
  9   3301 Taylor, Glen                  15 Una-Md-Laure, La            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1657 Reed, Michael                 14 Malcolm X Sh, ne            
  3   2790 Mello, Zachary                14 Spartan Proj, Ne            
  4   1998 Mitchell, Jamique             15 Newark Centr, Ne            
  5   3550 Alexander, Jamik              15 Una-Va-Lynch, Ly            
  6   3149 lockett, Trekel               16 Track Easter, Gr            
  7   3428 Fuller, Mitchell              14 Una-Ny-Lanca, La            
  8    773 Reason, Kurdell               16 Durham Legio, Os            
  9   3368 Barry, Connor                 14 Una-Nj-Flemi, Fl            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    690 Martin, Malik                 14 DC Internati, Wa            
  2   2158 Hardy, Malik                  15 Oak Ridge TC, Oa            
  3   3450 Harley, Terrance              14 Una-Ny-Roche, Ro            
  4   3395 Connolly, David               14 Una-Nj-Summi, Su            
  5   3314 Cleaver, Derris               15 Una-Mi-Belle, be            
  6   2880 Guerre, Justin                14 St. Francis, Fre            
  7   3922 Lumpkin, Cameron              14 Wilde Lake T, Co            
  8   3340 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka          16 Una-Mi-West_, We            
  9    493 Tsang, Leslie                 14 Centro Scuol, Ma            
 
Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Friday 3/14/2014 - 9:45 AM
        Meet:   7.61  3/9/2012    Amelia Brohman, Hillcrest,Ottawa,CAN         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   3185 Webb, Miah                    15 Una-Ca-Glend, Gl            
  3   1972 Brathwaite, Jasmine           14 New Breed TC, De            
  4   3609 Rankine, Ashley               14 Upper Darby, Dre            
  5   3326 Nye, Aazhenii                 18 Una-Mi-East_, Ea            
  6   3416 Leto, Alyssa                  15 Una-Ny-Dix_h, NY            
  7    771 Gordon, Aurea                 14 Durham Legio, Os            
  8    772 Mcintosh, Zanara              15 Durham Legio, Os            
  9    110 Bassier, Emmalynne            14 Assumption T, Da            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1534 Mueseler, Maddie              15 Latrobe Tc-P, La            
  3   3484 Channer, Lauren               14 Una-Pa-East_, PA            
  4   2999 Wedderburn, Leshae            14 Take Flight, Bra            
  5   3794 Williams, LaurenRain          17 West Coast S, La            
  6   1273 McIntosh, Quashira            15 Hope Tc-Ri, Prov            
  7   3289 Patrice, Erin                 15 Una-Md-Elder, El            
  8     13 Pinkney, Isis                 14 Above Xpecta, Wi            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   2597 Raymond, Seye                 15 Robinson Tc-, Fa            
  3   3325 Winkler, Bettina              18 Una-Mi--Dahm, Cl            
  4   3603 Soto, Madelen                 14 University T, Ne            
  5   3602 Stephens, Maya                14 University o, To            
  6   3328 Bulger, Maya                  15 Una-Mi-Farmi, Fa            
  7   1241 Baker, Anaya                  15 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  8    298 Ramsey, Lexus                 14 Bowie Tc-Md, Bow            
  9   2202 Hooper, Alexis                15 Olympic Tc-N, Ch            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   3414 Dugan, Mallory                14 Una-Ny-Dix_h, Di            
  3    928 Ajiroba, Mariam               15 Flying Angel, To            
  4   2801 Padgett, Joy                  14 Sport-Med-Sc, Ha            
  5   3716 Richardson, Justice           16 Warren G. Ha, Wa            
  6    774 Thompson, Chinique            15 Durham Legio, Os            
  7   3290 Patrice, Kara                 15 Una-Md-Elder, El            
  8   2892 Baxter, Chandler              14 St. Johns Co, Wa            
  9   2393 Clark, Casie                  14 Port Richmon, St            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   3456 Schug, Anna                   16 Una-Ny-Syrac, NY            
  3   3183 Williams, Jaela               15 Una-Ca-Fonta, Fo            
  4   1805 Roberson, Savannah            14 Michigan All, Yp            
  5   2136 Reilly, Amanda                14 Notre Dame A, Hi            
  6   1515 Grazen, Ashley                16 Lancaster TC, La            
  7   3930 Burroughs, Catarra            14 Wilson Magne, Ro            
  8   3640 Rosier, Ashlan                14 Velocity Tra, Au            
  9   1122 Lee, Tyrika                   15 Halifax Coun, So            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   1781 Cowan, Emily                  14 Metea Valley, Au            
  3   1852 Snyder, Halie                 14 Moriah Tc-Ny, Po            
  4    996 Gay, Jaela                    15 Full Speed A, Bo            
  5   3372 Ransome, Denesha              14 Una-Nj-Irvin, Ir            
  6     11 Ray, Torri                    15 5 Star-Va, Hampt            
  7   2780 Hazzard, Kenisha              16 South Shore, Bro            
  8    114 Ripslinger, Rose              14 Assumption T, Da            
  9    487 Foday, Mary                   16 Central Tc-M, Ca            
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/14/2014 - 2:20 PM
        Meet:  21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1858 Snow, Nicholas                15 Moses Brown, Wes            
  2    420 Ritchie, Jahlen               14 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  3    116 Roy, Jeremie                  14 Athletisme S, Sh            
  4    835 Robinson, Najee'              14 Edna Karr TC, Ne            
  5   3451 Rogers, Calvary               15 Una-Ny-Roche, Ro            
  6   1973 Henry, Stephon                14 New Britain, New            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   1232 George, Chad                  14 Holy Trinity, Le            
  3   1324 Riddick, Waelene              16 I. C. Norcom, Po            
  4   3615 Jones, Matthew                14 Valley Strea, Va            
  5   3142 Holloway, Grant               16 Track 7-5-7-, Ch            
  6    515 Nicoll, Liam                  14 Cheshire Tc-, Ch            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    302 Willis, Maxwell               16 Bowie Tc-Md, Bow            
  2    829 Harriott, Tyree               15 Edmonton Oc-, Ed            
  3    830 Beverly, Kaylon               15 Edna Karr TC, Ne            
  4   2000 campbell, Isaiah              14 Newark Flame, Ne            
  5   1309 Allen, Y'Majesty              14 Huntington T, Hu            
  6   2564 Davidson, Conor               14 River Dell T, Or            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2199 Knapton, Colin                14 Old Rocheste, Ma            
  2    833 Holmes, Desmond               14 Edna Karr TC, Ne            
  3   3433 Ideozu, Sean                  16 Una-Ny-Mamar, Ma            
  4   3707 Middleton, Kadeem             15 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  5    239 Lawrence, Nicholas            16 Bishop Lough, Br            
  6    820 Cooper, Corey                 14 Edgemont Tc-, Sc            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3278 Ahlbaum-Ateah, Joshua         14 Satt-Mb, MB, MB             
  2     77 Cook, Trevor                  16 Angel Flight, Au            
  3   3070 Banfield, Myles               15 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  4   3207 Schmelz, Zachary              14 Una-De-Newar, Ne            
  5   1804 Bowden, Skyler                15 Michigan All, Sa            
  6   1786 Shaffer, Nick                 16 Methacton TC, No            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2994 Tchabalandja, Warissou        16 Taft Educati, Br            
  2   2988 Darko, Prince                 14 Taft Educati, Br            
  3   3368 Barry, Connor                 14 Una-Nj-Flemi, Fl            
  4   2850 Nelson, Mozai                 14 St. Anthonys, Hu            
  5   1601 Oyewole, Tosin                14 Long Reach T, Co            
  6   2080 McGee, Terry                  14 North Lawnda, Ch            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    720 Pawlina, Jacob                14 Dennis-Yarmo, Ya            
  2   2880 Guerre, Justin                14 St. Francis, Fre            
  3    460 Reid, Ricardo                 14 Cardinal Hay, Mt            
  4    115 Aber, Yassine                 14 Athletisme S, Sh            
  5   3435 Harris, Khari                 14 Una-Ny-Montg, Mo            
  6   2699 Smith, Elijah                 14 Sewanhaka TC, Fl            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   2503 Chestnut, Xavier              14 Red Bank Reg, Re            
  2   2967 Spikes, Daquane               14 Sweet Home T, Am            
  3    277 Lascelles, Jermaine           14 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  4   3637 Collins, Travis               14 Velocity Sun, Lo            
  5   1597 Carter, Robert                14 Long Reach T, Co            
  6   3638 Cooper, Marquise              15 Velocity Sun, Lo            
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/14/2014 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1972 Brathwaite, Jasmine           14 New Breed TC, De            
  2    883 Blackwood, Ebhani             16 Extreme Velo, To            
  3   3613 Brooks-Boone, Katie           14 US Elite Jrs, Bi            
  4     11 Ray, Torri                    15 5 Star-Va, Hampt            
  5   3603 Soto, Madelen                 14 University T, Ne            
  6   2289 Metcalfe, Kristen             14 Peel Strider, Br            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    945 Jackson, Imani                14 Fmtc-Md, Reister            
  2    110 Bassier, Emmalynne            14 Assumption T, Da            
  3   1833 Nova, Keilan                  14 Milford Tc-M, ux            
  4    114 Ripslinger, Rose              14 Assumption T, Da            
  5    225 Greer, Naja                   14 Bishop Hartl, Co            
  6   1937 Taylor, Treshanna             14 Murry Bergtr, Ne            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2892 Baxter, Chandler              14 St. Johns Co, Wa            
  2   2200 Bauman, Marinice              14 Olentangy TC, Ga            
  3   2673 Scales, Autym                 15 San Antonio, San            
  4   3185 Webb, Miah                    15 Una-Ca-Glend, Gl            
  5   2261 Crawford, Amanda              16 Paul Robeson, Br            
  6   3343 Linder, Megan                 14 Una-Mn-Eagan, Ea            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    298 Ramsey, Lexus                 14 Bowie Tc-Md, Bow            
  2    475 White, Lauren                 16 Carolina Eli, Ra            
  3   1225 Barrow, Lisa-Anne             15 Holton-Arms, Bet            
  4   2560 Peoples, Paris                18 Rising Stars, Qu            
  5   1376 Sam, Martha                   15 James Hubert, Si            
  6   1226 Apostol, Imani                15 Holy Names A, Se            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   3372 Ransome, Denesha              14 Una-Nj-Irvin, Ir            
  3   2262 Stewart, Latoya               16 Paul Robeson, Br            
  4    112 Irmen, Madisen                14 Assumption T, Da            
  5   2220 Ward, Destiny                 17 Oscar Smith, Che            
  6   1787 Duffy, Caroline               16 Methacton TC, Ea            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   4034 Pawlina, Madison              16 Dennis-Yarmo                
  2   2666 Smoot, Jaleesa                15 Salisbury TC, Sa            
  3   2656 Kenny, MaryKate               15 Sacred Heart, He            
  4   1368 Lee, Kiana                    15 Irvington TC, Ir            
  5   2831 Broadwater, Brooklynn         16 Springside C, Ph            
  6   1781 Cowan, Emily                  14 Metea Valley, Au            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3224 Berry, Jasmine                14 Una-Il-Belle, Be            
  2    849 Graham, Ricca                 14 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3    936 Watson-Reid, Chyna            14 Flying Angel, To            
  4   3602 Stephens, Maya                14 University o, To            
  5   2133 DiMare, Isabella              15 Notre Dame A, Hi            
  6    996 Gay, Jaela                    15 Full Speed A, Bo            
 
Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 12:05 PM
 Final on time
        Meet:  49.43  3/8/2013    Alex Leto, Old Bridge, NJ                    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   3266 Holt, Myles                   16 Una-Ma-Natic, Na            
  4   2623 Washington-Saunders, Chace    15 Ronald Reaga, Pf            
  5   1386 Johnson, Marcell              14 JamRock  Eli, kn            
  6   3443 Woodward, Braden              15 Una-Ny-Pitts, Pi            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   3555 Reed, Tanner                  14 Una-Va-Radfo, VA            
  3   1820 Gerard, John                  14 Midlothian T, Mi            
  4    714 Oputa, John                   14 DeMatha Cath, Bo            
  5   2575 Akil, Isaiah                  15 Riverdale Ba, Up            
  6   1401 Cooke, Mark                   14 JP Stevens T, Ed            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3150 Rasin, Quincy                 14 Track Easter, 14            
  2    370 Connor, David                 14 Bulldog Tc-N, Ra            
  3   2665 Sampson, Hunter               15 Salem Tc-Va, Sal            
  4   3667 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy          14 Vineyard Hur, We            
  5   3023 JenkinsIV, George             14 Teaneck Tc-N, Te            
  6     15 Clark, Raymund                15 Abraham Clar, Ro            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2661 Szuba, Alexander              15 Saint-Lauren, Mo            
  2   3197 Grisamer, Kenneth             14 Una-Ct-Mansf, Ma            
  3   1859 Cariati, Amos                 14 Moses Brown, Pro            
  4   1795 St.Hilaire, John              15 Methuen Tc-M, Me            
  5   1143 Johnson, Richard              14 Harvest Prep, Ca            
  6   3638 Cooper, Marquise              15 Velocity Sun, Lo            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2197 Miawad, Hazem                 15 Old Bridge T, Ma            
  2   2076 Brealond, Kailon              14 North Cobb T, Ac            
  3   3324 Bright-Mitchell, Nolen        14 Una-Mi-Conco, MI            
  4    781 Gomez, Rico                   15 Eagle Tc-Md, Cli            
  5   4016 Wallin, Jordon                14 Ymca-Team Id, Bo            
  6    419 Paul, Shermar                 15 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1404 Morris, Jaashir               14 JP Stevens T, Ed            
  2   3272 Dimmick, Jason                14 Una-Ma-Sutto, Su            
  3   2453 Bunion, Deshawne              15 Rahway Tc-Nj, Ra            
  4    330 Pierre, Shnyden               14 Brien McMaho, No            
  5   3315 Hayes, Benjamin               15 Una-Mi-Belle, Be            
  6    536 Mighty, Kemarni               16 Clara Barton, Br            
 
Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 11:40 AM
 Final on time
        Meet:  56.46  3/8/2013    Lauren Burnett, Dakota,McComb, MI            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2   1875 Manson, Taylor                17 Motor City T, De            
  3   3454 Rivera, Jrenda                14 Una-Ny-State, St            
  4   3232 Marry, Miranda                14 Una-Il-Paxto, Pa            
  5   2835 Jackson, Lauren               16 Sprint Athle, At            
  6   3138 Diawara, Halima               14 Toms River N, To            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    855 Johnson, T'Reyah              16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1014 Dixon, Natisha                14 Gazelle Tc-G, Ma            
  3    245 Fowlkes, Leah                 16 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  4   1225 Barrow, Lisa-Anne             15 Holton-Arms, Bet            
  5    622 Novak, Molly                  14 Cosby Tc-Va, Mid            
  6    641 Griffith, Moira               15 Cub Athletic, Wa            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    847 Crawford, Nina                16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   3409 Dolgos, Alexa                 15 Una-Ny-Bethp, Be            
  3   3422 Jenney, Lauren                14 Una-Ny-Elma-, El            
  4    628 Sellers, Siani                16 Cougar Tc-De, Wi            
  5   3608 Cook, Ashli                   14 Upper Darby, Dre            
  6     28 Close, Kaitlin                15 Academy of T, Al            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   3335 Bolden, Davonne               14 Una-Mi-Roche, Ro            
  2    856 Johnson, Vanessa              15 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   2033 Hill, Christina               14 Next Level T, St            
  4   2200 Bauman, Marinice              14 Olentangy TC, Ga            
  5   2905 Vincent, Robin                14 St. Johnsbur, St            
  6   1417 Ward, JeMay                   15 Jr Striders, Ral            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2660 Lalonde, Joanie               16 Saint-Lauren, Mo            
  2   4050 Fullwood, Chazmin             15 Awesome Power TC            
  3   3296 Mclane, Mariah                15 Una-Md-Germa, MD            
  4   1818 Hugard, Shannon               14 Middletown T, Mi            
  5   3199 Taintor, Amy                  14 Una-Ct-Storr, St            
  6   1399 Johnson, Jordan               14 John Jay Tc-, Wa            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   3363 Harvey, Morgan                14 Una-Nj-Asbur, As            
  2   2359 Sullivan, Jacklyn             16 Plymouth Nor, Pl            
  3   2560 Peoples, Paris                18 Rising Stars, Qu            
  4   1556 Butler, G'Jasmyne             16 Leesville Lo, Ra            
  5   1841 Manickas-Hill, Olivia         15 Minutemen TC, Le            
  6   2585 Tucker, Kayla                 15 Riverdale Ba, Up            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   3410 Cibuls, Kathleen              16 Una-Ny-Blue_, Bl            
  2   3432 Bond, Rebekkah                14 Una-Ny-Malon, Ma            
  3   3250 Gregory, Julia                14 Una-Ma-Conco, Co            
  4    645 Murray, Jillian               15 Cub Athletic, Wa            
  5    477 Evans, Dawnshae               15 Cedar Hill T, Ce            
  6    482 Williams, ShaNia              14 Cedar Hill T, Ce            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   1825 Runge, Gabby                  16 Midlothian T, Mi            
  2   3331 Farrow, Ersula                15 Una-Mi-Gross, Gr            
  3   1879 Powell, Johnyce               15 Motor City T, De            
  4   1226 Apostol, Imani                15 Holy Names A, Se            
  5   2289 Metcalfe, Kristen             14 Peel Strider, Br            
  6   1408 Jenkins, Ricole               14 Jr Striders, Wak            
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   3095 Maizel, Rachel                16 Thomas S Woo, Ro            
  2   1736 Dionisio, Becky               14 M-City Speed, Mi            
  3   1372 Adesanya, Elizabeth           14 James Hubert, Si            
  4   2842 Woods, Tiffany                15 Sstc-Md, Sandy S            
  5   3877 White, Ebony                  14 Western Bran, Ch            
  6   3427 LaForce, Torisha              15 Una-Ny-Jamai, Ja            
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   1329 Buckley, Colleen              15 Immaculate H, Wa            
  2   3257 Hickey, Leah                  15 Una-Ma-Hingh, Hi            
  3   2603 Wheeler, Kacey                14 Robinson Tc-, Fa            
  4   2578 Freeman, Dnia                 16 Riverdale Ba, Up            
  5   3359 Gajewski, Danielle            14 Una-Nh-Exete, NH            
  6    365 Allen, Jasmin                 14 Bulldog Tc-N, Ra            
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1   1263 Sanford, Sarah                14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  2   3282 Tachinski, Victoria           17 Satt-Mb, MB, MB             
  3   3411 Feuer, Sophia                 14 Una-Ny-Briar, Br            
  4   3546 Hill, Jasmine                 14 Una-Va-Fort_, Fo            
  5    301 Williams, Taylor              15 Bowie Tc-Md, Bow            
  6    407 Daramola, Olufunmilayo        14 Burtonsville, Bu            
 
Event 67  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 6:25 PM
        Meet:  1:54.13  3/9/2012    Everett Price, New Providence, NJ          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3279 Boyd, Connor                  14 Satt-Mb, Winnipe            
  2   2066 Marino, Daniel                14 North Andove, No            
  3   3202 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan          14 Una-Dc-Washi, Wa            
  4     41 Evans, Connor                 15 Amherst Tc-M, Am            
  5   3355 Ellerby, Carson               14 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  6   2345 Murphy, Connor                14 Pioneer Tc-M, Pa            
  7    534 Joseph, Kareem                15 Clara Barton, Br            
  8   1231 Welch, Daniel                 15 Holy Trinity, Me            
  9   2076 Brealond, Kailon              14 North Cobb T, Ac            
 10   2021 Graham, Tom                   15 Newburyport, New            
 11    782 Green, Terrell                14 Eagle Tc-Md, Cli            
 12    843 Thronson, Ty                  14 Elite Perfor, Ox            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2692 Brociner, Marcelo             14 Seven Hills, Som            
  2    240 Wright, Caleb                 14 Bishop Lough, Br            
  3   3280 Dillon, Shane                 15 Satt-Mb, MB, MB             
  4   3824 Buck, Owen                    16 West Springf, Sp            
  5   2437 Linder, Nick                  15 Providence D, Ch            
  6   3798 Farrimond, Garrett            14 West Forsyth, Cl            
  7    565 Vargas, Louis-Carlos          15 College Jean, La            
  8   1837 Wells, Russel                 14 Minnechaug T, Wi            
  9   2756 Moskowitz, Eli                15 Souhegan Tc-, Am            
 10    551 Willard, Joshua               14 Clover Hill, Mid            
 11    177 Nathaniel, Nolan              15 Benjamin Ban, Br            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    344 Mannion, Tyler                14 Brookfield T, Br            
  2   2620 Tan, Alex                     14 Rocky Hill T, Ro            
  3   2625 Coccia, Anthony               14 Ronkonkoma R, La            
  4   3421 O'Connell, Martin             15 Una-Ny-Eastc, Ea            
  5   3515 Hilton, Chase                 14 Una-Tn-Knoxv, Kn            
  6   3357 Maxey, Wyatt                  14 Una-Nc-Waxha, NC            
  7    447 Burke, Andrew                 14 Cape Cod Har, Hy            
  8    906 Lalonde, Marc-Antoine         15 Fleur de Lys, Mo            
  9   1684 Hay, Dante                    14 Maria Carril, Sa            
 10   1831 Hector, Billy                 14 Midwood Tc-N, Br            
 11   1743 Howe, Nathaniel               14 McQuaid Jesu, Ro            
 
Event 68  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 6:10 PM
        Meet:  2:14.42  3/11/2011   Jennifer Cunningham, Southern Pines, NC    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2740 Smith, Caroline               14 Simsbury Tc-, Si            
  2   3170 Reddy, Rachael                14 Una-Al-Birmi, Bi            
  3   3525 Carswell, Aliyah              18 Una-Tx-Houst, Ho            
  4   3686 Hammond, Emily                15 Wakefield TC, Wa            
  5   3282 Tachinski, Victoria           17 Satt-Mb, MB, MB             
  6   3283 Tramley, Erin                 14 Satt-Mb, Winnipe            
  7   3176 Chandler, Kyandra             15 Una-Ar-Jones, Jo            
  8   2653 Duca, Paige                   15 Sacred Heart, He            
  9    646 Kaplan, Emily                 15 Cub Athletic, Po            
 10     12 Kurtz, Nicole                 14 Abington Fri, Je            
 11    443 DelRossi, Gemma               14 Canton Tc-Ny, Ca            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1290 Grant, Shanee                 14 HS of Fashio, Ne            
  2    444 DelRossi, Rebecca             14 Canton Tc-Ny, Ca            
  3   2043 Cousins, Emma                 14 Nittany Vall, St            
  4    987 Mazzi, Celine                 14 Franklinvill, Fr            
  5   1137 Grossman, Jamie               15 Harborfields, Hu            
  6   3447 Feinberg, Joelle              14 Una-Ny-Port_, Po            
  7   2215 Gray, Jessica                 14 Osbourn Park, Ma            
  8    561 Curtin, Meghan                16 Cohocton Tc-, Co            
  9   3221 Faust, Caitie                 15 Una-Ga-Stone, St            
 10   1540 Bitcon, Stephanie             14 Laurel Woods, Wa            
 11   3830 Ogindo, Chelsea               16 Westchester, Put            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3044 Piccolo, Amy                  15 The Dedham B, De            
  2    587 Ellington, Malia              15 Community Sc, Da            
  3    559 Holiday, Kimberly             14 Cody Tc-Wy, Cody            
  4   1543 Scott, Nichelle               14 LC Bird Tc-V, Ch            
  5   3284 Zajac, Janine                 14 Satt-Mb, Winnipe            
  6   2435 Brown, Emma                   15 Providence D, Ch            
  7   3802 Price, Alison                 14 West Forsyth, Cl            
  8   1287 Tarver, Katie                 14 Houston Tc-T, Ge            
  9   2834 Turner, Terri                 17 Springside C, Ph            
 10   3482 Quinn, Shannon                15 Una-Pa-Carli, Ca            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   3666 Trucilla, Grace               15 Villa Maria, Eri            
  2   2046 Fedkina, Natasha              16 Nittany Vall, St            
  3   3235 Welker, Lindsay               16 Una-In-Terre, Te            
  4   3166 Foley, Katie                  14 Trumbull Tc-, Tr            
  5   1818 Hugard, Shannon               14 Middletown T, Mi            
  6   1268 Weems, Presley                16 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  7   1889 Wilkinson, Gabrielle          18 Mount Airy T, Ph            
  8   2835 Jackson, Lauren               16 Sprint Athle, At            
  9   2659 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade         15 Saint-Lauren, Mo            
 10   3899 Toth, Rhemi                   16 Weston Tc-Ct, We            
 
Event 69  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  4:16.77  3/9/2013    Alex Hess, Carroll,Ft Wayne,IN             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1902 Genuario, Dominic             14 Mount Saint, Bal            
  2    793 Scanlon, Garrett              14 East Greenwi, Wa            
  3   1196 Maine, Steven                 14 Highland Reg, Bl            
  4   1806 Pounds, Finn                  15 Middlesex-Co, Ca            
  5   4021 Gonzalez, Nicholas            15 Holy Trinity                
  6   3945 Brown, Spencer                15 Wilton Tc-Ct, Wi            
  7   2933 Truax, Sammy                  15 Stark Street, Po            
  8    782 Green, Terrell                14 Eagle Tc-Md, Cli            
  9    647 Bah, Mohamed                  14 Curtis Tc-Ny, St            
 10   3377 Ehmann, Paul                  15 Una-Nj-Mendh, Me            
 11    806 Meehan, Tommy                 14 Eastport Sou, Ma            
 12   3357 Maxey, Wyatt                  14 Una-Nc-Waxha, NC            
 13   1383 Calem, Matt                   14 James Madiso, Oa            
 14   3375 Nocco, Nicholas               14 Una-Nj-Manah, Ma            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3239 Mulloy, William               15 Una-Ky-Louis, Lo            
  2   2793 Wetzel, Logan                 15 Spirit of Pr, Sa            
  3    682 Noonan, Armstrong             16 Darien Tc-Ct, Da            
  4   1038 Neish, Randy                  16 Glastonbury, Gla            
  5    759 Caldwell, William             14 D-Town Strid, Do            
  6   3265 Robertson, Ian                14 Medfield Tc-, Me            
  7   3518 McKinnish, Quintin            14 Una-Tn-Talbo, Ta            
  8   3549 Goldman, Andrew               14 Una-Va-Hernd, He            
  9   2869 Rutto, Edwin                  16 St. Benedict, Ne            
 10   2909 Heinrich, Fritz               14 St. Peters P, Je            
 11   1584 Taylor, Brendan               14 Little Rock, Lit            
 12   2574 Heydrick, Chris               15 River Hill T, El            
 13   3263 Ernst, Andrew                 16 Una-Ma-Marbl, Ma            
 
Event 70  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/15/2014 - 2:35 PM
        Meet:  4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3341 Doorn, Emma                   15 Una-Mi-Wyomi, MI            
  2   3258 Hazzard, Lauren               15 Una-Ma-Hopki, Ho            
  3   3316 Feist, Jacqueline             14 Una-Mi-Bever, Be            
  4   2800 Shwayder, Elianna             14 Spirit of Pr, Sa            
  5    320 Caldwell, Hannah              16 Brentwood TC, Br            
  6   3291 Rinehart, Sarah               15 Una-Md-Elder, El            
  7   2435 Brown, Emma                   15 Providence D, Ch            
  8   3513 Sloan, Emma                   15 Una-Tn-Frank, Fr            
  9   3247 Randall, Janaya               14 Una-Ma-Bosto, Bo            
 10   3455 Harouche, Isabelle            15 Una-Ny-Syoss, Sy            
 11    653 Bockoven, Samantha            15 Cuyahoga Val, Hu            
 12   3446 Quarshie, Kaylah              17 Una-Ny-Port_, Po            
 13    332 Albrecht, Autumn              15 Brockport TC, Br            
 14   3383 Belmont, Rachel               14 Una-Nj-Old_b, Ol            
 15   3693 Keller, Kiernan               15 Walter Johns, Be            
 16   3511 Caulkins, Rachel              14 Una-Tn-Frank, Fr            
 17   1137 Grossman, Jamie               15 Harborfields, Hu            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3532 Heymach, Julia                17 Una-Tx-Pearl, Pe            
  2   2872 Parrish, Libby                15 St. Catherin, Ri            
  3   1091 Brehler, Alyssa               14 Griswold Tc-, Gr            
  4    938 Ayres, Kassidy                15 Flying Dutch, Su            
  5    646 Kaplan, Emily                 15 Cub Athletic, Po            
  6   2295 Strozier, MaryGrace           16 Pelham Tc-Al, Pe            
  7   3176 Chandler, Kyandra             15 Una-Ar-Jones, Jo            
  8   3170 Reddy, Rachael                14 Una-Al-Birmi, Bi            
  9   1498 Suss, Rachel                  16 Lady Bulldog, Me            
 10   3356 Frazier, Ryen                 15 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
 11   3337 Smith, Karrigan               15 Una-Mi-St._j, St            
 12   3830 Ogindo, Chelsea               16 Westchester, Put            
 13   1621 Receveur, Katherine           14 Louisville T, Lo            
 14   1204 Pagano, Catherine             15 Highlands TC, Al            
 15   3333 Coleman, Rachel               14 Una-Mi-North, No            
 16   3238 Allen, Maggie                 15 Una-Ky-Louis, Lo            
 17   3831 Taylor, Annie                 15 Western Albe, Ch            
 
Event 71  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 11:10 AM
        Meet:  9:15.94  3/11/2011   Andrew Valenski, Massapequa, NY            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1637 Perlman, Jonathan             15 Lower Merion, Ar            
  2   1584 Taylor, Brendan               14 Little Rock, Lit            
  3   3642 Clikeman, Miles               16 Veritas Scho, Ri            
  4   3379 Grossman, Matthew             17 Una-Nj-Millb, Mi            
  5     36 Hagood, Jack                  14 Adrenaline T, ne            
  6    474 Muniz, Benito                 15 Carmel Rc-Ny, Ca            
  7   3233 Lathrop, Dan                  14 Una-Il-Plain, Pl            
  8     44 Stender, Ryan                 14 Amherst Tc-M, Am            
  9    448 Simpson, Liam                 14 Cape Elizabe, Ca            
 10    223 Brinkofski, Trent             14 Bishop Georg, Ed            
 11   1405 Patel, Panth                  14 JP Stevens T, Ed            
 12   1742 Ciolkowski, Nick              15 McQuaid Jesu, Ro            
 13   3275 Koeman, Jamison               15 Una-Ma-Whiti, Wh            
 14    218 Hutchison, Shawn              15 Bishop Eusta, Pe            
 15   1910 Connelly, Daniel              14 Mount Sinai, Mou            
 16   2177 Paone, Louis                  14 Ocean City T, Oc            
 17   1466 Trowbridge, Thorr             16 Kingston Tc-, Ki            
 18   3643 Fitch, Tripp                  14 Veritas Scho, Ri            
 19   1370 Watts, Michael                14 Islip Rc-NY, Isl            
 20   3304 Bezherano, Itai               15 Una-Md-Rockv, Ro            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1974 McGonnigle, Michael           14 New Fairfiel, Ne            
  2   1749 Deokar, Viraj                 16 McTc, Acton, MA             
  3   2267 Fossa, Drew                   14 Peabody Tc-M, Pe            
  4   1478 Sery, Alec                    14 Kingsway Tc-, Wo            
  5   1811 Lippert, Justin               14 Middletown N, Mi            
  6    787 Loehner, Tim                  14 Eagles Tc-Ma, Ma            
  7   1364 Marston, Andrew               15 Irish Road T, Ma            
  8   2002 Hardwick, Toby                14 Newark Tc-Oh, Ne            
  9   1683 Anderson, Ryan                14 Maria Carril, Sa            
 10   1660 McDevitt, Billy               15 Malvern Prep, Ma            
 11   1383 Calem, Matt                   14 James Madiso, Oa            
 12   3993 Merinar, Abe                  14 Unattached-Merin            
 13   3323 Hersha, Jesse                 15 Una-Mi-Conco, Co            
 14   3277 Ort, Jay                      15 Una-Mb-Winni, Wi            
 15   1948 Amaya, Adrian                 14 Needham Tc-M, Ne            
 16    331 Van_der_Els, Eric             16 Brien McMaho, No            
 17    346 Bogan, Fran                   14 Brothers Tc-, Re            
 18    744 Sullivan, Patrick             16 Don Bosco Pr, Ra            
 19   3689 Corti, Craig                  15 Wallkill Val, st            
 
Event 72  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 10:35 AM
        Meet:  10:45.62  3/8/2013    Megan Curham, Villa Walsh,Mndm,NJ         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1224 Newton, Emma                  14 Hollis Brook, Ho            
  2   3644 Lewis, Morgan                 17 Veritas Scho, Ri            
  3   1337 Schuyler, Carly               14 Immaculate T, Be            
  4   1610 Bean, Emily                   14 Louisville T, Lo            
  5   3366 McLaughlin, Erin              15 Una-Nj-Calif, Ca            
  6   3243 Kaplan, Anna                  14 Una-Ma-Amher, Am            
  7    305 Scott, Ciara                  14 Bowling Gree, Bo            
  8   2078 Nunnery, Bethany              16 North Kingst, No            
  9   3320 Kettel, Sarah                 16 Una-Mi-Brigh, Br            
 10   3831 Taylor, Annie                 15 Western Albe, Ch            
 11   2798 Rentschler, Abby              15 Spirit of Pr, Sa            
 12    646 Kaplan, Emily                 15 Cub Athletic, Po            
 13    698 Frackzkowski, Adrienne        14 Delaware Mil, Wi            
 14   3383 Belmont, Rachel               14 Una-Nj-Old_b, Ol            
 15   3369 Sharkey, Brennan              14 Una-Nj-Hacke, Ha            
 16   2674 Chikotas, Elizabeth           14 Saucon Valle, He            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3544 Saunders, Erin                15 Una-Va-Fores, Fo            
  2   1445 Hayes, Spencer                15 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
  3    304 Peeples, Madisyn              17 Bowling Gree, Bo            
  4    733 Jones, Baylee                 17 Desert Vista, Ph            
  5   3533 Chavez, Evelyn                14 Una-Tx-Porte, Po            
  6     27 Kersting, Lydon               14 Academy of t, Pa            
  7   3220 Tuttle, Tayler                14 Una-Ga-Snell, Sn            
  8   3551 Davidson, Libby               17 Una-Va-Lynch, Ly            
  9   1170 Wesolowski, Kelly             17 Hereford Tc-, Pa            
 10   3532 Heymach, Julia                17 Una-Tx-Pearl, Pe            
 11   1779 Roberts, Kaleigh              14 Mercy Tc-Ct, Mid            
 12   3444 Champagne, Margaret           16 Una-Ny-Platt, Pl            
 13   3431 LoCastro, Daniela             16 Una-Ny-Laure, La            
 14   3378 Dwyer, Grace                  16 Una-Nj-Merce, Me            
 15    332 Albrecht, Autumn              15 Brockport TC, Br            
 16   2176 Grisbaum, Epiphany            15 Ocean City T, Oc            
 
Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Friday 3/14/2014 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:   7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1919 Patterson, Wayne              14 Mount Tabor, Win            
  2   1784 Fiorentino, Stephen           14 Methacton TC, Ea            
  3   1973 Henry, Stephon                14 New Britain, New            
  4   1597 Carter, Robert                14 Long Reach T, Co            
  5    870 Henry, Tyrik                  15 Enfield Tc-C, En            
  6    660 Moffett, Akim                 14 Danbury TC, Danb            
  7   1401 Cooke, Mark                   14 JP Stevens T, Ed            
  8   3269 Saccone, Kevin                15 Una-Ma-Roche, Ro            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   4027 Bowman, Charles               15 Bucks County RC             
  2   3554 Muldoon, Mackenzie            14 Una-Va-Radfo, VA            
  3   2401 Burns, James                  14 Port Washing, Po            
  4   1199 Davis, Felton                 15 Highland Spr, Hi            
  5   2083 Gutrick, Devon                15 North Point, Wal            
  6   2228 Shupp, Austin                 14 Palmerton TC, Pa            
  7   3293 Walker, Justin                14 Una-Md-Frede, Fr            
  8    769 Betty, Brian                  14 Durham Legio, Os            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3600 Jehovah, Xavier               14 University o, To            
  2     40 Ohlson, Donald                14 Alexander TC, Ea            
  3    135 Ortz, Sam                     14 Austintown F, Au            
  4   3407 Egeli, Alex                   14 Una-Ny-Batav, Ba            
  5   3047 Drones, Kylon                 14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  6   3599 Brady, Daniel                 14 University o, To            
  7   3229 Bailey, Shabari               14 Una-Il-Minoo, Mi            
  8   3285 Lewis, Daniel                 14 Una-Md-Balti, Ba            
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/14/2014 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:   8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    850 Holton, Kennedy               14 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2   1688 Warden, Courtney              14 Marlboro Tc-, Ma            
  3    805 Williams, Ashley              14 Easton Area, Eas            
  4   2439 Burns, Breann                 14 Pulaski Acad, Pu            
  5   1321 Robertson, Morgan             14 Hurdletech-M, An            
  6   3449 Colson, Alyssia               14 Una-Ny-Roche, Ro            
  7   1791 Martin, Jennifer              15 Methacton TC, La            
  8   1946 Fish, Jeryne                  15 National Cat, Bo            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    437 Carro, Samantha               15 Canandaigua, Can            
  2   1320 Nichols, Kayli                14 Hurdles Firs, Ra            
  3    625 Lewis, Johnasia               14 Cougar Tc-De, Wi            
  4   3387 Livingston, Tia               16 Una-Nj-Pisca, Pi            
  5   3413 Beltrez, Dominique            15 Una-Ny-Cortl, Co            
  6    421 Tierney, Alexandra            14 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  7   1164 Shardow, Rasheedah            14 Hendrick Hud, Cr            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2284 Moroney, Amanda               14 Pearl River, Pea            
  2   1673 Pryor, Shalaya                17 Manchester T, Mi            
  3   1676 Scott, Jonniece               15 Manchester T, Mi            
  4   2138 Alexander, Sabrina            14 Notre Dame T, La            
  5    288 Sullivan, Maggie              14 Boonsboro TC, Bo            
  6   1602 Selber, Taylor                15 Long Reach T, Co            
  7   1261 Perry, Errin                  14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    621 Johnson, Lajasia              16 Cosby Tc-Va, Mid            
  2    241 McCammon, Taylor              14 Bishop McNam, Ka            
  3   1257 Little, Caitlyn               17 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  4    554 Masse, Emanuelle              15 Club Athl Dy, Or            
  5   3254 Comeau, Aly                   14 Una-Ma-Gardn, Ga            
  6    544 Holloway, Alicia              14 Classical TC, Pr            
  7   1579 Ike, Chibu                    15 Linden Tc-Nj, Li            
  8   3941 Bonham, Rachel                14 Wilson Tc-Dc, Wa            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1    840 Roberts, Maya                 15 Elite Perfor, Po            
  2   1871 Holloway, Brianna             16 Motor City T, De            
  3    242 Bell, Deja                    15 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  4   2357 Davis, Ariel                  15 Platinum Spo, Su            
  5   3137 Byrd, Tifani                  14 Toms River N, To            
  6    165 Goode, Aviana                 16 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  7   3297 Penda, Helnsarah              16 Una-Md-Germa, MD            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3032 Amedee, Jessica               14 Tewksbury TC, Te            
  2    124 Lowe, India                   15 Atlee Tc-Va, Mec            
  3   3601 Lee, Alexandra                15 University o, To            
  4   1412 Moore, Jasmine                14 Jr Striders, Ral            
  5   3485 Gaita, Aspen                  15 Una-Pa-East_, Ea            
  6    989 Welch, Isis                   16 Frederick Do, Ne            
  7    401 Owens, Jaleah                 15 Burnt Hills, Cha            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   2837 Ismail, Laila                 14 Sstc FiNaO-M, As            
  2   1969 Zukowski, Alyssa              15 Nesahaminy T, La            
  3   1314 Chapman, Imani                15 Hurdles Firs, Ra            
  4   1315 Chapman, Shellbi              16 Hurdles Firs, Ra            
  5   2133 DiMare, Isabella              15 Notre Dame A, Hi            
  6   3326 Nye, Aazhenii                 18 Una-Mi-East_, Ea            
  7   1822 Babashak, Alice               15 Midlothian T, Mi            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   3706 McClain, Mia                  14 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  2    326 Boyd, Sarah                   14 Brien McMaho, No            
  3   1545 Sebastian, Chenoa             14 Ledyard Tc-C, No            
  4   1753 Broughton, Shayla             16 Medgar Evers, Br            
  5   1961 Wilson, Ariana                14 Neptune Tc-N, Ne            
  6   1994 Donaldson, Alicia             14 New Rochelle, Ne            
  7    777 Laws, Lydia                   14 Durham Strid, El            
 
Event 75  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 5:45 PM
 FInal on time
        Meet:  1:30.19  3/11/2011   Snyder HS, Jersey City, NJ                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               
     1) 1759 Jones, Keith 14            2) 1762 Martin, Chadrick 14       
     3) 1761 Lewis, Tyler 16            4) 1763 Modeste, Kymon 16         
     5) 1757 Gbenedio, Akpevwe 16       6)                                
  4  Hillside Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1211 Adjei-Dartey, Perry 14     2) 1215 Joseph, Carl 14           
     3) 1212 Akinsanmi, Taorid 14       4) 1214 Jones, Trayvonne 14       
     5) 1213 Bashiru, Usman 14          6)                                
  5  First State Destroyers TC  'A'                               
     1) 899 Floyd, Kamau 16             2) 898 Clausell, Adonis 15        
     3) 901 Spaulding, Adrian 15        4) 900 Mills, Michael 17          
     5) 897 Banks-Williams, Tamir 15    6)                                
  6  Edison Tech Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 824 Garfield, Daekwan 15        2) 825 Murray, Joshua 15          
     3) 827 Starks, Tremel 14           4) 822 Daniels, Xavier 16         
     5) 828 Walker, Tyrell 15           6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 207 Young, Ben 14               2) 206 Strauss, Ethan 14          
     3) 204 Kimmey, Conor 15            4) 200 Barnette, Najj 14          
     5) 205 Martens, Liam 14            6)                                
  3  Crusader Elite Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 635 Bambil, Robert 14           2) 637 Green, Nigel 15            
     3) 636 Desjardin, Matt 14          4) 634 Abreu, Joe 14              
     5) 638 Matilde, Anthony 15         6)                                
  4  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) 2529 Sosoo, Bryan 14            2) 4023 Sosoo, Kelvyn             
     3) 4024 Omolana, Seun              4) 4025 Mitchell, Chris           
     5) 4026 Taylor, Glen               6)                                
  5  202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                             
     1) 1 Givens, Kyrie 14              2) 3 Morris, Andre 14             
     3) 4 Patterson, Malonta 14         4) 5 Thompson, Kevin 14           
     5) 2 Harvey, Davalier 15           6)                                
  6  Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 42 Perkins, Xavia 15            2) 43 Rodrigues, Kelzy 15         
     3) 45 Sylla, Jericho 16            4) 46 Tavares, Joseph 16          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 1668 Harvey, Jatuan 14          2) 1674 Sanders, Samual 15        
     3) 1671 Nuffer, Kye 16             4) 1669 Hopkins, Donj 17          
     5) 1672 Poindexter, Taj 17         6)                                
  2  Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 1510 Shah, Veeral 15            2) 1506 Malzo, Cullen 15          
     3) 1504 Bingay, Jason 15           4) 1505 Dacres, Joshua 15         
     5) 1507 Mclean, Ziyad 14           6)                                
  3  Tenafly Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) 3025 Cho, Daniel 15             2) 3026 Jung, Jay 15              
     3) 3028 Lehman, Daniel 14          4) 3027 Kardonsky, Anthony 15     
  4  Shelton Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 2718 Pingree, Michael 14        2) 2717 Kane, Thomas 14           
     3) 2716 Ficano, Michael 15         4) 2715 Block, Kevin 14           
  5  Scarborough Tc-Me  'A'                                       
     1) 2675 Doody, Austin 14           2) 2677 Langlois, Cameron 14      
     3) 2676 Kenney, Jerry 15           4) 2678 Ornstein, Maxwell 14      
  6  River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2564 Davidson, Conor 14         2) 2569 Oellermann, Ryan 14       
     3) 2568 Meyer, Justin 15           4) 2561 Boucher, Mike 14          
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) 2575 Akil, Isaiah 15            2) 2580 Harris, Marcus 14         
     3) 2581 Hightower, John 14         4) 2584 Phelps, Donald 16         
     5) 2576 Brown, Edwin 15            6)                                
  2  Shamrock Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                                     
     1) 2701 Caine, Matt 14             2) 2704 Richardson, Alex 15       
     3) 2703 Mulligan, Brendan 14       4) 2702 Delasanta, Anthony 16     
  3  Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 789 Mejias, Michael 15          2) 786 Hubbell, Josh 14           
     3) 790 Nickerson, Josh 14          4) 788 Luongo, Joe 15             
  4  Vance Tc-Nc  'A'                                             
     1) 3622 Bratton, O'Quan 14         2) 3623 Gladden, Daquan 15        
     3) 3625 Spencer, Donnanvan 16      4) 3624 Massey, Milik 15          
  5  Mott Haven Campus Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 1886 Valerio, Tommy 14          2) 1882 Ashbourne, Najee 14       
     3) 1884 Mendez, Anthony 14         4) 1885 Olivo, Amauris 14         
     5) 1883 Cohen, Andre 14            6)                                
  6  Christ the King Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 531 McNeil, Darryl 15           2) 529 Jefferson, Dameon 14       
     3) 526 Davis, Kareem 16            4) 527 Hall, Garfield 16          
     5) 528 Ifill, Jermaine 15          6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hamden Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) 1125 Nixon, DeSean 15           2) 1126 Perry, Trevor 14          
     3) 1127 Ward, Xavier 15            4) 1124 Lomax, John 15            
     5) 1123 Harrell, Virgil 17         6)                                
  2  Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2409 Lewis, Malik 16            2) 2407 Finch, Jordan 15          
     3) 2408 Hanson, Nepaul 14          4) 2410 Nicholson, Cary 14        
  3  Grand Rapids Fire-Mi  'A'                                    
     1) 1072 Rosa, Leroy 15             2) 1071 Kneeland, Shawn 15        
     3) 1073 Tyson, Gregory 16          4) 1069 Beal, Samuel 15           
  4  Central Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) 483 Alcock, Davion 15           2) 484 Cotton, Chandler 14        
     3) 485 Edmonds, Marquis 14         4) 486 Ezemobi, Hope 14           
     5) 489 Williams, Marcus 14         6)                                
  5  Providence Central Tc-Ri  'A'                                
     1) 2428 Fofana, Moses 14           2) 2426 Bibemi, Destin 15         
     3) 2430 Perez, Steven 14           4) 2427 Figueroa, Ernesto 14      
     5) 2434 Wolo, Austin 17            6)                                
  6  Port Washington Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 2403 Moy, Benjamin 14           2) 2401 Burns, James 14           
     3) 2405 Yamamoto, Shogo 14         4) 2404 Ortega, Kent 14           
     5) 2402 Choi, Yuji 14              6)                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  New London Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) 1983 Alston, Dante 14           2) 1985 Parke, Orrin 14           
     3) 1984 Garcia, Jose 14            4) 1986 Ramos, Nico 14            
  2  Pikesville Tc-Md  'A'                                        
     1) 2340 Rhoe, Quadir 14            2) 2338 Dunston, Tyler 14         
     3) 2339 Henderson, Christopher 15  4) 2341 Sall, Maury 14            
  3  Dover Tc-De  'A'                                             
     1) 751 Pack, Marcellus 14          2) 752 Sanders, Mykele 15         
     3) 753 Wright, Deon 14             4) 748 Bouges, Raekwon 14         
     5) 749 Castro, John-Del 17         6)                                
  4  Hanover Park Tc-Nj  'A'                                      
     1) 1132 Canzoneri, Matt 15         2) 1133 Guida, Steve 14           
     3) 1134 McGriff, Devon 15          4) 1135 Yoon, Jihwan 15           
  5  Fmtc-Md  'A'                                                 
     1) 944 Berry, Darin 14             2) 948 Rami, Nandu 14             
     3) 946 Jones, John 14              4) 947 Jones, Warren 15           
  6  Burtonsville Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 405 Alexandris, Vangelis 14     2) 408 Green, Clifton 14          
     3) 414 Njem, Noel 14               4) 417 Roman, Sheldon 14          
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  St. Johns College Tc-Dc  'A'                                 
     1) 2899 Monroe, Ayron 15           2) 2901 Ruffin, Alonzo 15         
     3) 2896 Harrison, Eric 17          4) 2897 Kabi, Mandela 15          
     5) 2894 Dykes, Denzel 14           6)                                
  2  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) 3704 Lambert, Terrence 16       2) 3697 Davis, Airrin 14          
     3) 3715 Williams, Xavier 15        4) 3712 Sheppard, Malcolm 14      
     5) 3713 Tohak, Kevin 16            6)                                
  3  Irish Road Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 1357 Carter, James 15           2) 1365 Silverstein, Alex 14      
     3) 1362 Jackson, Damir 15          4) 1359 Eger, Justin 15           
  4  Needham Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 1949 Hall, Harry 14             2) 1956 Xu, Daniel 15             
     3) 1955 Strollo, Jack 15           4) 1954 Riley, Colin 14           
     5) 1950 Howes, Derek 15            6)                                
  5  Bishop Ford Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 222 Smith, Jevon 14             2) 219 Aiken, Dante 14            
     3) 221 Sainrose, Woodly 14         4) 220 Coleman, Darold 16         
  6  Transit Tech Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 3154 Andre-McPherson, Mike 16   2) 3156 Henry, Alva 14            
     3) 3157 James, Sherwin 14          4) 3155 Christe, Ramone 14        
     5) 3158 Labbe, Juddex 14           6)                                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Canisius Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 439 Marong, Jaelin 15           2) 440 Nicholas, Desmond 16       
     3) 441 Satcher, AJ 15              4) 438 Hornberger, Charles 15     
     5) 442 Suarez, Ricky 14            6)                                
  2  Andover Warrior Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) 57 Cardillo, George 15          2) 64 Epstein, Dylan 14           
     3) 71 Naveed, Hamza 15             4) 63 Eberth, Oliver 16           
     5) 58 Caveney, Sean 15             6)                                
  3  I. C. Norcom Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 1326 Wiggs, Charles 15          2) 1325 Sessoms, Quamel 15        
     3) 1323 Morris, Marquinn 16        4) 1324 Riddick, Waelene 16       
     5) 1322 Brown, Deverius 15         6)                                
  4  Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 1654 Gordon, Quasim 14          2) 1653 Dubose, Kierre 14         
     3) 1655 Johnson, Jaquil 16         4) 1657 Reed, Michael 14          
     5) 1656 Myers, Dashon 14           6)                                
  5  Nittany Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) 2045 Daman, Tristan 16          2) 2048 Herbst, Max 17            
     3) 2051 Valentine, Kellin 16       4) 2053 Woods, Noah 17            
     5) 2050 Smith, Jon 14              6)                                
  6  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 252 Murray, Camari 16           2) 250 McCullough, Jonathan 16    
     3) 244 Dillingham, Aaron 14        4) 254 Thompson, David 16         
     5) 249 McCain, Randy 14            6)                                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                                     
     1) 731 Tucker, Dwayne 15           2) 732 Victor, Walter 15          
     3) 730 hernandez, Anthony 15       4) 729 Douglas, Ed 14             
  2  Pascack Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 2240 Hall, AJ 15                2) 2238 Cortes, Jorge 15          
     3) 2241 Mandel, Ben 15             4) 2239 Felton, Jaleel 14         
  3  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1244 Brewer, Isaiah 14          2) 1258 Lucas, Darnell 16         
     3) 1262 Robinson, Joshua 17        4) 1251 Harris, Jeremy 14         
     5) 1249 Gonzalez, Brian 14         6)                                
  4  Haddam-Killingworth Tc-Ct  'A'                               
     1) 1096 Watson, Canute 15          2) 1093 Afragola, Nick 14         
     3) 1095 Ticino, Christian 14       4) 1094 Kovach, Ethan 14          
  5  Maryland Jaguars-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 1704 Andrew, Chambers 15        2) 1711 Nelson, Brian 16          
     3) 1713 Rose, Damique 15           4) 1710 Maurice, Wright 15        
  6  Track Eastern Carolina-NC  'A'                               
     1) 3145 Batts, Lamel 16            2) 3149 lockett, Trekel 16        
     3) 3146 Deroche, Caleb 16          4) 3151 Simpson, Kahlil 14        
     5) 3147 Fonville, Ryan 14          6)                                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Springfield Tc-Ma  'A'                                       
     1) 2819 Lowe, Anthony 14           2) 2817 Brown, Deandrae 15        
     3) 2818 Cruz, Esteban 15           4) 2820 Perez, Edison 14          
     5) 2821 Taylor, Aaron 14           6)                                
  2  Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 908 Baradzi, Kelsey 14          2) 909 Bradley, Liam 14           
     3) 914 Joesten, Nicholas 14        4) 916 Krim, Aidan 15             
  3  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2496 Nalbach, Stephen 14        2) 2494 McAlmont, Collin 14       
     3) 2489 Ciccaglione, Nick 14       4) 2493 Lienhardt, James 15       
  4  Greece Olympia Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 1085 Noble, Carnell 15          2) 1084 Moore, Tremaine 16        
     3) 1087 Russell, Reginald 16       4) 1083 Barry, Alpha 16           
     5) 1086 Presley, Shane 16          6)                                
  5  Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 3953 Rush, Courtney 15          2) 3954 Williams, Nathaniel 15    
     3) 3950 Bonner, Kyshawn 16         4) 3952 Medina, Julio 14          
     5) 3951 Bourdreau, Kevin 15        6)                                
  6  Danbury TC  'A'                                              
     1) 655 Andrew, Mathew 15           2) 657 Brown, Cyrus 14            
     3) 658 Clarke, Devonte 16          4) 660 Moffett, Akim 14           
     5) 654 Abreu, Leo 16               6)                                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Springside Chestnut Hill  'A'                                
     1) 2824 Alleyne, Craig 14          2) 2827 Molleck, Alex 15          
     3) 2828 Rowand, Nick 16            4) 2826 Johnson, Jordan 16        
     5) 2830 Williams, Christian 15     6)                                
  2  Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 3684 Owusu, Michael 14          2) 3672 Amaral, Ben 15            
     3) 3676 DiPilla, Drew 15           4) 3675 Cusack, David 16          
     5) 3678 Fitzgerald, Tyler 14       6)                                
  3  Oak Ridge Tc-Tn  'A'                                         
     1) 2155 Bonds, Brandon 15          2) 2157 Gibson, Jared 15          
     3) 2158 Hardy, Malik 15            4) 2159 Howell, Seth 14           
     5) 2156 Downard, Cale 16           6)                                
  4  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) 86 Cook, Stedman 16             2) 90 Leach, Kevin 14             
     3) 88 Jordan, Caleb 17             4) 89 Leach, Kendall 16           
     5) 87 Edgerton, Amir 14            6)                                
  5  Spring Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 2812 Derosiers, Lugduni 16      2) 2814 Pierre-Louis, Alec 14     
     3) 2816 Webb, Calvin 14            4) 2815 Sapini, Justin 14         
     5) 2813 Hawley, Devin 14           6)                                
  6  Bucks County Running Co-PA-Boy  'A'                          
     1) 4029 Rowland, Lorenzo 14        2) 4030 Waters, James 14          
     3) 4028 Purdy, Raekwon 14          4) 4027 Bowman, Charles 15        
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 456 Covington, Justin 16        2) 460 Reid, Ricardo 14           
     3) 458 ingram, Tyron 15            4) 459 Poindexter, Timothy 16     
     5) 457 Ingram, Javon 15            6)                                
  2  Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 3767 Stein, Brandon 14          2) 3762 Lubin, Darnell 15         
     3) 3766 Santiago, TJ 14            4) 3763 Miesner, Josh 14          
     5) 3764 Nguyen, Ryan 14            6)                                
  3  Brien McMahon Tc-Ct  'A'                                     
     1) 328 Kinder, Tavon 14            2) 325 Borno, Yvens 14            
     3) 327 Charlot, Rutho 15           4) 330 Pierre, Shnyden 14         
     5) 329 Petridis, Niko 16           6)                                
  4  Methacton Tc-Pa-Boys  'A'                                    
     1) 1786 Shaffer, Nick 16           2) 1784 Fiorentino, Stephen 14    
     3) 1783 Capizzi, Kevin 14          4) 1782 Bilicic, Griffin 16       
     5) 1785 Lozinak, John 16           6)                                
  5  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                                 
     1) 233 Moses, Lee 15               2) 235 Paye, Kwity 17             
     3) 230 Gaynor, Ronnie 14           4) 237 Stravato, Nick 15          
     5) 232 Kanga, Power 15             6)                                
  6  Long Reach Tc-Md  'A'                                        
     1) 1597 Carter, Robert 14          2) 1601 Oyewole, Tosin 14         
     3) 1603 Smalley, Clarence 14       4) 1604 Thomas, Eric 14           
     5) 1605 Zarsah, Khalin 14          6)                                
 
Event 76  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 5:20 PM
 Final on time
        Meet:  1:42.03  3/8/2013    Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        E Foster, D Thomas, M Perkins, A Washington       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 1667 Burt, Kaylah 16            2) 1675 Scott, Carleen 17         
     3) 1666 Bullock, Tiffany 17        4) 1676 Scott, Jonniece 15        
     5) 1673 Pryor, Shalaya 17          6)                                
  4  Heritage Tc-Va-Lynchburg  'A'                                
     1) 1171 Bubb, Carlee 15            2) 1172 Burford, Martina 14       
     3) 1174 Morris, Latrice 15         4) 1173 Davis, Samone 15          
  5  Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) 1822 Babashak, Alice 15         2) 1825 Runge, Gabby 16           
     3) 1824 Riley, Tara 16             4) 1823 Blue, M'Kala 15           
  6  Hayfield Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) 1152 Ackah, Shelly 15           2) 1153 Ba, Fanta 14              
     3) 1154 Lucas, Nina 15             4) 1155 Seabrook, Kiana 15        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  The Mary Louis Academy-NY  'A'                               
     1) 3061 Pierre, Angel 14           2) 3060 Osuji, Stephanie 14       
     3) 3057 Hubert, Nicole 14          4) 3058 Imani, Alexander 15       
     5) 3059 Miller, Kaleah 15          6)                                
  3  St. Johns College Tc-Dc  'A'                                 
     1) 2892 Baxter, Chandler 14        2) 2893 Camp, Taylor 15           
     3) 2895 Edwards, Camryn 17         4) 2900 Morris, Jailyn 17         
     5) 2902 Sabbakhan, Sahna 16        6)                                
  4  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 246 Hill, Jaidlin 14            2) 253 Scott, Chelsea 14          
     3) 251 Minor, Sydnee 16            4) 245 Fowlkes, Leah 16           
     5) 247 Ivey, Jeanelle 14           6)                                
  5  Martins Ferry Tc-Oh  'A'                                     
     1) 1695 Applegarth, Sarah 14       2) 1697 Davis, Destiny 16         
     3) 1699 Griffith, Ashley 15        4) 1701 Jenkins, Talyr 14         
     5) 1694 Allen, Nikki 14            6)                                
  6  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1245 Bryant, Brianna 14         2) 1246 Cadet, Shaina 14          
     3) 1259 Morris, Gabrielle 15       4) 1256 Knight, Camiya 16         
     5) 1248 Eason, Ayana 17            6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                               
     1) 2092 Cameron, Camille 16        2) 2093 Coley, Aliyah 14          
     3) 2094 Costabile, Naomi 14        4) 2095 Dodrill, Nicole 16        
  2  Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) 365 Allen, Jasmin 14            2) 367 Anderson, Brittney 14      
     3) 368 Chavis, Kayla 14            4) 373 Howell, Jacklyn 14         
     5) 378 Washington, Charlonda 17    6)                                
  3  Maryland Jaguars-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 1708 James, Deandra 16          2) 1712 Oneal, Pharist 17         
     3) 1714 White, Hannah 16           4) 1707 Coker, Danielle 14        
  4  Long Reach Tc-Md  'A'                                        
     1) 1595 Bailey, Joelle 17          2) 1600 Hill, Bria 15             
     3) 1602 Selber, Taylor 15          4) 1596 Cadogan, Jadah 15         
  5  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 2306 Nicosia, Julia 15          2) 2312 Teglash, Alex 16          
     3) 2313 Traylor, Michaela 15       4) 2298 Frank, Abby 17            
     5) 2302 Harley, Tamara 15          6)                                
  6  Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 262 Thompson, Christal 16       2) 257 Harris, Briana 18          
     3) 261 McCarthy, Alesia 15         4) 264 Whyte, Khalia 18           
     5) 259 Isaac, Jarielle 15          6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Wellesley Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 3780 Jarostchuk, Tatiana 16     2) 3781 Ryan, Emily 14            
     3) 3782 Wilde, Cally 16            4) 3779 Isley, Ally 16            
  2  Methacton Tc-Pa-Girls  'A'                                   
     1) 1789 Foster, Carly 15           2) 1792 Ramsden, Angela 17        
     3) 1788 Dunham, Rainah 17          4) 1787 Duffy, Caroline 16        
     5) 1790 Marshall, Aghina 15        6)                                
  3  Laurel Hs-Md  'A'                                            
     1) 1537 Manful, Bridgette 16       2) 1539 Vital, Keren 14           
     3) 1535 Eley, Tori 14              4) 1538 Nikabou, Nadjad 15        
     5) 1536 Harris, Paige 17           6)                                
  4  Tallwood Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) 3000 Boone, Inayah 17           2) 3002 Green, Xandria 14         
     3) 3005 McKinsey, Maya 14          4) 3006 Tolliver, DeMya 16        
  5  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 667 Chiaravelle, Bridget 17     2) 668 James, Najmah 14           
     3) 669 Riley, Niema 15             4) 670 Torres, Jay'yona 14        
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 853 Johnson, Gabriella 17       2) 861 Savoy, Chynna 16           
     3) 858 Pless, Aziah 16             4) 855 Johnson, T'Reyah 16        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Minutemen Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 1838 Banks, Jayme 17            2) 1840 Foley, Jessica 16         
     3) 1839 Cox, Alexandra 16          4) 1842 Solomon, Melissa 16       
     5) 1841 Manickas-Hill, Olivia 15   6)                                
  2  Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) 119 Carey, Zaliah 16            2) 126 Spinner, Sarah 15          
     3) 123 Harris, Syanni 17           4) 124 Lowe, India 15             
     5) 120 Feyerabend, Carly 15        6)                                
  3  Titians Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 3130 Fitzgerald, Breagh 16      2) 3131 Frietas, Katie 14         
     3) 3134 Leddin, Kendall 15         4) 3135 Leung, Caroline 15        
     5) 3133 Kelly, Grace 15            6)                                
  4  Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 877 Muschette, Tashana 14       2) 880 Scott, Shanika 16          
     3) 879 Sanchez, Jessica 15         4) 878 Owie, Osayi 14             
  5  Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 3958 Hinds, Sashana 16          2) 3955 Cooper, Jahzmin 14        
     3) 3962 Robinson, Sharay 14        4) 3961 Milliner, Danielle 15     
     5) 3957 Hightower, Erika 16        6)                                
  6  Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                               
     1) 2398 McCombs, Desiree 15        2) 2397 Allen, Aniya 15           
     3) 2399 Morgan, Janelle 15         4) 2400 Onaga, Chiamaka 14        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  James Hubert Blake Tc-Md  'A'                                
     1) 1372 Adesanya, Elizabeth 14     2) 1374 Moore, Sarah 15           
     3) 1375 Peoples, Onesty 16         4) 1376 Sam, Martha 15            
  2  Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 1220 Cundari, Olivia 15         2) 1221 Endyke, Sarah 16          
     3) 1222 Freda, Kate 15             4) 1223 Irvin, Sierra 15          
  3  Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 3757 Boerke, Debbie 15          2) 3759 Curtin, Bridget 16        
     3) 3758 Boerke, Jennifer 14        4) 3768 White, Christiane 15      
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) 284 Stewart, Kadeijah 14        2) 278 Belvit, Erica 16           
     3) 285 Whittingham, Vanessa 14     4) 282 Mills, Andrea 17           
     5) 279 Brown, Cheyenne 17          6)                                
  5  Hope Tc-Ri  'A'                                              
     1) 1270 Hack, Isis 16              2) 1269 Burgess, Chevell 16       
     3) 1271 Hughes-Barnes, Destiny 16  4) 1273 McIntosh, Quashira 15     
     5) 1272 Jackson, Whitney 15        6)                                
  6  Lancaster Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 1514 Cycon, Tiffany 15          2) 1515 Grazen, Ashley 16         
     3) 1516 Logronio, Dominique 14     4) 1517 Mazur, Allison 15         
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                               
     1) 2014 Garner, Shakira 14         2) 2017 McCaskill, Ahnrea 17      
     3) 2018 Russell, Erica-Lyn 14      4) 2016 Matta, Saleen 14          
  2  Imp Nation-NC  'A'                                           
     1) 1341 Hackney, Charmaniqu 16     2) 1351 White, Layla 15           
     3) 1348 Rowell, Desirae 15         4) 1344 Ngwe, Susie 17            
     5) 1345 Patetta, Katherine 15      6)                                
  3  South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir  'A'                               
     1) 2774 Osley, Desirae 16          2) 2772 McDonald, Rochell 15      
     3) 2775 Thomas, Zyjira 15          4) 2773 McMillan, Aspen 15        
     5) 2770 Lekht, Julia 14            6)                                
  4  Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma  'A'                                
     1) 2133 DiMare, Isabella 15        2) 2136 Reilly, Amanda 14         
     3) 2137 Sillari, Gabriella 16      4) 2135 Kenyon, Gabriella 14      
  5  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 1873 Jefferson, Anna 16         2) 1880 Taylor, Carlita 17        
     3) 1871 Holloway, Brianna 16       4) 1876 McKelvy, Tamea 17         
     5) 1879 Powell, Johnyce 15         6)                                
  6  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) 3696 Carter, Kori 19            2) 3708 Price, Kiara 16           
     3) 3699 Foster, Karah 17           4) 3710 Reed, Quentasia 17        
     5) 3703 Johnson, Brandee' 16       6)                                
 
Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 8:30 PM
        Meet:  3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD              
                        T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  EC Glass Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) 811 Dews, Devantae 14           2) 812 Harley, ReQuan 14          
     3) 818 Tucker, Anthony 14          4) 813 Hilliard, Darius 15        
     5) 810 Deane, Aaron 14             6)                                
  4  McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 1743 Howe, Nathaniel 14         2) 1744 Ingraham, Dave 14         
     3) 1748 Tella, Tobi 16             4) 1746 McClaren, Atiba 16        
     5) 1747 Peters, Austin 14          6)                                
  5  Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 3089 Chapman, Clayburn 15       2) 3092 Serant, Alfred 15         
     3) 3091 Gilchrist, Traivon 15      4) 3093 Springer, Gairy 15        
     5) 3088 Bey, Mustafa 14            6)                                
  6  Andover Warrior Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) 63 Eberth, Oliver 16            2) 71 Naveed, Hamza 15            
     3) 73 Silveira, Sebastian 15       4) 57 Cardillo, George 15         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Providence Central Tc-Ri  'A'                                
     1) 2429 Mota, Anderson 14          2) 2425 Astacio, Josue 14         
     3) 2426 Bibemi, Destin 15          4) 2428 Fofana, Moses 14          
     5) 2431 Placencia, Argenis 14      6)                                
  4  Dover Tc-De  'A'                                             
     1) 752 Sanders, Mykele 15          2) 750 Jones, Ronald 16           
     3) 753 Wright, Deon 14             4) 748 Bouges, Raekwon 14         
     5) 751 Pack, Marcellus 14          6)                                
  5  Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) 363 Adams, Ryan 15              2) 364 Adams, Terrance 15         
     3) 366 Ananaba, Brian 15           4) 372 Gary, Khalil 16            
     5) 375 Putnam, Jason 16            6)                                
  6  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys  'B'                               
     1) 2008 Gaynor, Kinard 15          2) 4056 Boone, Xavier 16          
     3) 4057 Lawerence, Jordan 15       4) 4058 Davis, Stephen 15         
     5) 2007 Dorsett, Ivan 16           6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fauquier Tc-Va  'A'                                          
     1) 894 Delavergne, Frank 14        2) 892 Chavez, Raul 16            
     3) 891 Benson, Tyler 16            4) 893 Delavergne, Ed 14          
  2  Track Eastern Carolina-NC  'A'                               
     1) 3146 Deroche, Caleb 16          2) 3149 lockett, Trekel 16        
     3) 3151 Simpson, Kahlil 14         4) 3150 Rasin, Quincy 14          
     5) 3152 Suggs, Anthony 14          6)                                
  3  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) 86 Cook, Stedman 16             2) 91 Naipaul, Allister 14        
     3) 93 Orji, Nicholas 15            4) 89 Leach, Kendall 16           
     5) 92 Nelson, Julian 15            6)                                
  4  Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 43 Rodrigues, Kelzy 15          2) 46 Tavares, Joseph 16          
     3) 47 Torres, Taj-Amir 15          4) 48 Vance, Allen 15             
  5  Danbury TC  'A'                                              
     1) 662 O'Connor, Tyrice 14         2) 665 Williams, Taylor 16        
     3) 656 Bartley, Jonathan 16        4) 666 Winter, Chazz 14           
     5) 663 Price, Jeremy 14            6)                                
  6  Glenville Tc-Oh  'A'                                         
     1) 1048 Anderson, Davon 14         2) 1049 Dhyll, Omar 15            
     3) 1050 Hickman, Darrien 14        4) 1053 Lett, Adam 14             
     5) 1051 Jackson, Falonte 14        6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               
     1) 1767 Samuel, Adekunle 14        2) 1763 Modeste, Kymon 16         
     3) 1759 Jones, Keith 14            4) 1755 Butcher, Corey 16         
     5) 1764 Oni, Semasa 14             6)                                
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 3870 Smith, Nathan 15           2) 3862 Robinson, Tyson 15        
     3) 3843 Ellis, Eric 14             4) 3855 Massie, Kennard 14        
     5) 3841 Deloatch, Breon 16         6)                                
  3  Burtonsville Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 408 Green, Clifton 14           2) 409 Haamid, Dewayne 14         
     3) 412 Lloyd, Oliver 15            4) 414 Njem, Noel 14              
  4  Mr Wilson Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 1926 Ebron, Kendell 15          2) 1925 Cooper, Thomas 15         
     3) 1931 Williams, Wayne 15         4) 1932 Wilson, Seth 15           
     5) 1930 Soder, Dylan 15            6)                                
  5  202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                             
     1) 1 Givens, Kyrie 14              2) 3 Morris, Andre 14             
     3) 4 Patterson, Malonta 14         4) 5 Thompson, Kevin 14           
     5) 6 West, Tyrone 15               6)                                
  6  Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                
     1) 4051 Henry, Carlton             2) 4052 Villegas, Thomas          
     3) 4053 Awopetu, Oluwatumise       4) 4054 Ferrandino, Christopher   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Nittany Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) 2050 Smith, Jon 14              2) 2049 Post, Mason 14            
     3) 2041 Adams, Kyle 14             4) 2042 Cather, William 14        
     5) 2047 Golembeski, Chris 14       6)                                
  2  Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 3762 Lubin, Darnell 15          2) 3766 Santiago, TJ 14           
     3) 3760 Hale, Malik 14             4) 3764 Nguyen, Ryan 14           
     5) 3763 Miesner, Josh 14           6)                                
  3  Weequahic Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 3774 Fordyce, Osafi 14          2) 3775 Hughes, Stefan 16         
     3) 3778 Maxwell, Randal 14         4) 3776 Jean, James 16            
     5) 3777 Jean, Yves 15              6)                                
  4  Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 736 Floyd, Josh 14              2) 741 Maydwell, Joe 14           
     3) 742 Ramos, Adam 14              4) 745 Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden 14 
     5) 737 Friend, Dalton 14           6)                                
  5  New Horizon Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1977 Brown, Akeim 15            2) 1980 Palmer, Phylroy 17        
     3) 1976 Benjamin, Rai 15           4) 1979 Housen, Cody 15           
     5) 1981 Powell, Phillip 14         6)                                
  6  I. C. Norcom Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 1326 Wiggs, Charles 15          2) 1323 Morris, Marquinn 16       
     3) 1322 Brown, Deverius 15         4) 1324 Riddick, Waelene 16       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 910 Brown, Jordan 15            2) 918 Mayard, Cliff 15           
     3) 919 Mirabella, Brandon 16       4) 926 White, Joseph 14           
  2  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 186 DeHais, Ed 15               2) 187 Ellerson, Kyle 15          
     3) 189 Leithauser, Anthony 15      4) 191 Lynch, Dan 14              
     5) 193 Selvaggi, Tom 15            6)                                
  3  Transit Tech Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 3157 James, Sherwin 14          2) 3156 Henry, Alva 14            
     3) 3159 Shepherd, Jaleel 14        4) 3160 Willis, Jerome 14         
     5) 3154 Andre-McPherson, Mike 16   6)                                
  4  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2496 Nalbach, Stephen 14        2) 2492 Leanza, Dan 14            
     3) 2489 Ciccaglione, Nick 14       4) 2494 McAlmont, Collin 14       
  5  The Valley Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 3082 Maddox, Tyrell 14          2) 3085 Smith, Kyree 14           
     3) 3079 Allen, Robert 14           4) 3086 Williams, Khalil 14       
     5) 3080 Benjamin, Donaldo 14       6)                                
  6  Woodberry Forest School T  'A'                               
     1) 3972 Davenport, Michael 16      2) 3973 King, Jimmy 16            
     3) 3975 Minor, HT 15               4) 3977 Ways, Eric 14             
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1407 Campbell, Fred 14          2) 1406 Buxton, Jalen 14          
     3) 1413 Osewe, Joseph 15           4) 1418 Zepher, Evan 14           
  2  Bowie Tc-Md  'A'                                             
     1) 294 Beatty, Justin 14           2) 299 Roberts, Mohamed 14        
     3) 302 Willis, Maxwell 16          4) 295 Coleman, Antonio 15        
  3  R.A.M.S. Tc-Pa  'A'                                          
     1) 2445 Bush, Joseph 14            2) 2446 Connelly, Ryan 14         
     3) 2447 Josh, Miller 16            4) 2448 O'Such, David 14          
     5) 2449 Shoemaker, Jared 14        6)                                
  4  Clara Barton Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 536 Mighty, Kemarni 16          2) 533 Griffiths, Ronaldo 17      
     3) 532 Brown, Mawali 15            4) 534 Joseph, Kareem 15          
     5) 537 Yee, Cyrano 14              6)                                
  5  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1267 Tofani, Jacob 14           2) 1251 Harris, Jeremy 14         
     3) 1260 Mosley, Charles 14         4) 1253 Harvey, Jonathan 15       
     5) 1249 Gonzalez, Brian 14         6)                                
  6  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                               
     1) 2011 Savage, Ahkiel 14          2) 4055 King, Carson 15           
     3) 2012 Young, Adrian 15           4) 2009 Haughton, Lindon 14       
     5) 2010 Perez, Erit 15             6)                                
 
Event 78  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 8:00 PM
        Meet:  3:58.44  3/8/2013    Hillhouse, New Haven, CT                   
                        G Curtis, S Curtis, J Peterson, J McDaniel        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2459 Murriell, Nina-Simone 14   2) 2460 Peterson, Alana 15        
     3) 2456 Edwards, Assata 16         4) 2454 Charles, Gabrielle 17     
     5) 2452 Atilola, Abisola 17        6)                                
  4  Maryland Jaguars-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 1709 Matthews, Imani 14         2) 1705 Baynes, Alexis 15         
     3) 1715 Wiggins, Jameka 16         4) 1706 Brown, Saahirah 15        
  5  MacArthur Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 1644 Race, Jennifer 14          2) 1646 Sopchak, Sydney 15        
     3) 1642 agostinacchio, Nicolette 1 4) 1645 sopchak, Natalie 15       
     5) 1643 Alonzo, Kristyn 14         6)                                
  6  Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 3757 Boerke, Debbie 15          2) 3758 Boerke, Jennifer 14       
     3) 3768 White, Christiane 15       4) 3759 Curtin, Bridget 16        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) 1045 Rosario, Cacie 14          2) 1040 Hastings, Kat 16          
     3) 1039 Arborio, Kristen 14        4) 1044 McArdle, Stephanie 14     
  4  The Dedham Bears-MA  'A'                                     
     1) 3040 Baryluk, Lindsey 14        2) 3043 Kelley, Camille 15        
     3) 3044 Piccolo, Amy 15            4) 3045 Wright, Merissa 14        
  5  Curtis Warrior Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 649 Dunning, Courtney 14        2) 651 May-Elliott, Brianna 15    
     3) 648 Boone, Naycha 14            4) 652 Rivera, J'Renda 14         
     5) 650 Henriquez, Taylor 15        6)                                
  6  Warrior Tc-Nh  'A'                                           
     1) 3724 Schwechheimer, Julia 14    2) 3725 Shanley, Catherine 15     
     3) 3726 Sheehy, Ann 15             4) 3727 Spencer, Savana 16        
     5) 3723 Checovich, Emma 14         6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 1871 Holloway, Brianna 16       2) 1870 Hewitt, CourtneyLaShae 14 
     3) 1864 Coleman, Drew 17           4) 1867 Fleming, Jayla 15         
     5) 1874 Latta-Thompson, Kailsi 15  6)                                
  3  Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls  'A'                                
     1) 3936 Menzzasalma, Morgan 15     2) 3938 Smith, Renae 14           
     3) 3935 McDonnell, Melissa 16      4) 3934 Gibson, Oliva 15          
     5) 3932 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica 1 6)                                
  4  Episcopal Academy Tc-Pa  'A'                                 
     1) 873 Belo, Brianna 14            2) 872 Adelizzi, Leighann 15      
     3) 875 Brittany, Belo 14           4) 874 Boyle, Tara 15             
  5  Mount de Sales Academy TC  'A'                               
     1) 1893 Craig, Cecilia 16          2) 1895 Hamilton, Kayla 16        
     3) 1897 Hrabinski, Katrina 15      4) 1896 Harris, Jessica 14        
  6  Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 3980 Martinez, Olivia 15        2) 3981 Odukale, Temi 15          
     3) 3979 Marine, Elisanett 17       4) 3982 Yepez, Ellie 14           
     5) 3978 Gasser, Brittany 15        6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hillsborough Tc-Nj  'A'                                      
     1) 1208 King, Daija 15             2) 1210 Smith, Lauren 16          
     3) 1209 Mukendi, Olivia 15         4) 1207 Kelly, Casey 15           
  2  Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) 2328 Pierce, Katia 14           2) 2330 Washington, Twanika 15    
     3) 2320 Aduma, Amira 17            4) 2325 Jackson, Ashanti 15       
     5) 2323 Brown, Carolyn 15          6)                                
  3  James Hubert Blake Tc-Md  'A'                                
     1) 1373 Jones, Kaela 15            2) 1372 Adesanya, Elizabeth 14    
     3) 1376 Sam, Martha 15             4) 1374 Moore, Sarah 15           
  4  Laurel Hs-Md  'A'                                            
     1) 1538 Nikabou, Nadjad 15         2) 1539 Vital, Keren 14           
     3) 1535 Eley, Tori 14              4) 1537 Manful, Bridgette 16      
     5) 1536 Harris, Paige 17           6)                                
  5  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1256 Knight, Camiya 16          2) 1259 Morris, Gabrielle 15      
     3) 1247 Camper, Caitlin 15         4) 1248 Eason, Ayana 17           
     5) 1266 Steely, Sydney 18          6)                                
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 852 Johnson, Danielle 15        2) 854 Johnson, Malana 17         
     3) 860 Robinson, Jasmine 15        4) 856 Johnson, Vanessa 15        
     5) 849 Graham, Ricca 14            6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Burtonsville Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 404 Adebayo, Yusrah 15          2) 406 Coleman, Breanna 14        
     3) 407 Daramola, Olufunmilayo 14   4) 415 Nuama, Nina 14             
  2  Sstc-Md  'A'                                                 
     1) 2842 Woods, Tiffany 15          2) 2840 Peloff, Maddie 16         
     3) 2839 Hierholzer, Molly 15       4) 2841 Woods, Lauren 15          
  3  Academy of Notre Dame de  'A'                                
     1) 24 Dambly, Julia 16             2) 25 Schneider, Katie 14         
     3) 23 Battista, Jill 14            4) 26 Schneider, Mikayla 16       
  4  Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 3959 Lewis, Astryd 15           2) 3962 Robinson, Sharay 14       
     3) 3960 McDonald, Annicka 16       4) 3958 Hinds, Sashana 16         
     5) 3956 Epps, Torrie 15            6)                                
  5  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) 3714 Williams, Casey 17         2) 3701 James, Candice 15         
     3) 3698 Dixon, Kara 14             4) 3702 James, Courtney 15        
     5) 3705 Lyles, Kara 15             6)                                
  6  Titians Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 3130 Fitzgerald, Breagh 16      2) 3136 Mello, Brooke 14          
     3) 3135 Leung, Caroline 15         4) 3131 Frietas, Katie 14         
     5) 3133 Kelly, Grace 15            6)                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 256 Camal, Erikah 16            2) 260 Jones, Briyanna 18         
     3) 255 Barnes, Adrienne 16         4) 258 Hayes, Nyah 16             
     5) 263 Thybulle, Zhaneia 18        6)                                
  2  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) 2585 Tucker, Kayla 15           2) 2587 Williams, Bryana 14       
     3) 2586 Ward, Samaria 16           4) 2578 Freeman, Dnia 16          
     5) 2577 Davis, Cydney 16           6)                                
  3  Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                               
     1) 2013 Corlett, Melisande 14      2) 2015 Matta, Aliyah 14          
     3) 2019 Smith, Kristina 14         4) 2016 Matta, Saleen 14          
  4  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 3875 Thomas, Amanda 16          2) 3864 Ross, Faith 16            
     3) 3856 Massie, Nina 16            4) 3852 Kemp, Jayde 14            
     5) 3851 Joyner, Ceshay 17          6)                                
  5  Imp Nation-NC  'A'                                           
     1) 1340 Brown, Julia 15            2) 1342 Hoffert, Sarah 15         
     3) 1351 White, Layla 15            4) 1350 Warner, Lakeisha 15       
     5) 1339 Averette, Lydia 14         6)                                
  6  Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                               
     1) 2396 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin 14    2) 2395 Stewart, Ashley 15        
     3) 2394 Nwobu, Miracle 15          4) 2393 Clark, Casie 14           
 
Event 79  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 4:00 PM
        Meet:  7:56.08  3/9/2012    Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wellesley Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 3783 D'Anieri, Matt 16          2) 3785 Mears, Joseph 14          
     3) 3787 Ulian, Chris 14            4) 3786 Palladino, Danny 14       
     5) 3784 Freniere, Christian 14     6)                                
  2  Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) 379 Williams, Robert 14         2) 374 Murray, Jamaree 14         
     3) 370 Connor, David 14            4) 364 Adams, Terrance 15         
     5) 376 Reid, Elijah 14             6)                                
  3  Notre Dame Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2147 Kamph, Matt 15             2) 2139 Aririguzoh, Franklin 15   
     3) 2144 Elliott, Michael 15        4) 2143 Del Cristo, Albert 15     
     5) 2150 Scott, Justin 15           6)                                
  4  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1265 Smith, Matthew 14          2) 1267 Tofani, Jacob 14          
     3) 1249 Gonzalez, Brian 14         4) 1253 Harvey, Jonathan 15       
     5) 1251 Harris, Jeremy 14          6)                                
  5  Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 41 Evans, Connor 15             2) 43 Rodrigues, Kelzy 15         
     3) 44 Stender, Ryan 14             4) 48 Vance, Allen 15             
  6  Highland Regional Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 1190 Carroll, Ryan 15           2) 1194 Jackson, Jamil 14         
     3) 1196 Maine, Steven 14           4) 1195 Kashem, Harun 14          
     5) 1191 Clark, Joshua 16           6)                                
  7  Darien Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                       
     1) 679 Kreuch, Peter 14            2) 684 Sparkman, Jack 14          
     3) 677 Farrington, James 14        4) 678 Huffman, Marshall 14       
     5) 676 Davey, Brian 14             6)                                
  8  Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 3673 Burgess, Cole 14           2) 3677 Fitzgerald, Tim 14        
     3) 3681 Malone, Nick 14            4) 3680 Hauver, Grant 16          
     5) 3675 Cusack, David 16           6)                                
  9  West Forsyth Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) 3797 Espinoza, Vernon 15        2) 3799 Jenkins, Breon 15         
     3) 3803 Russ, Nelson 16            4) 3800 Koeval, Blake 15          
     5) 3798 Farrimond, Garrett 14      6)                                
 10  Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 2268 Greco, Alexander 15        2) 2271 Picardy, Cody 14          
     3) 2264 Braz, Benjamin 14          4) 2267 Fossa, Drew 14            
     5) 2272 Tramonte, David 14         6)                                
 11  Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 924 Ulrich, William 15          2) 913 Hayes, Thomas 14           
     3) 926 White, Joseph 14            4) 922 Raver, Michael 15          
 12  Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                          
     1) 2756 Moskowitz, Eli 15          2) 2754 Lynch, Patrick 14         
     3) 2755 Lynch, Ryan 14             4) 2757 Platt, Ben 15             
     5) 2753 Camplin, Brady 14          6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3568 Evely, Kenny 14            2) 3571 Gibbs, Greg 17            
     3) 3579 Sagendorf, Brian 15        4) 3581 Siegal, Derek 14          
     5) 3580 Seebode, JP 14             6)                                
  2  Flyers Tc-Ny  'B'                                            
     1) 920 Nolan, Chase 15             2) 912 Gorton, Kevin 14           
     3) 917 Luzzi, Sean 14              4) 910 Brown, Jordan 15           
  3  Hickory Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) 1180 Eason, Andrew 14           2) 1184 Spatz, Tyler 15           
     3) 1185 Wozniak, Austin 14         4) 1181 Ellington, Micah 14       
     5) 1183 Giardina, Tommaso 15       6)                                
  4  Quince Orchard Hs-Md  'A'                                    
     1) 2441 McCann, Ryan 14            2) 2442 Ransing, Nicholas 15      
     3) 2444 Walsh, Liam 16             4) 2443 Shawen, Bradley 14        
  5  Voorhees Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 3668 Capone, Anthony 14         2) 3669 DeFabrizio, Samuel 14     
     3) 3671 Thompson, Christopher 15   4) 3670 Raefski, Nicholas 15      
  6  Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 1509 Shah, Kunal 14             2) 1511 Swift, Matt 14            
     3) 1507 Mclean, Ziyad 14           4) 1510 Shah, Veeral 15           
     5) 1508 Romer, Stephen 16          6)                                
  7  Rockets Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) 2617 Alexander, Steven 14       2) 2619 Porquin, Emmanuel 15      
     3) 2616 Agboola, Olumide 15        4) 2618 Jung, Adam 14             
  8  Midwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 1829 Egbunam, Ikechukwu 15      2) 1832 Zolotarevsky, Jacob 16    
     3) 1828 Castello, Kadeemo 14       4) 1831 Hector, Billy 14          
     5) 1827 Bonfilis, Brandon 14       6)                                
  9  West Genesee Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 3806 Beney, Sean 14             2) 3808 Conroy, Nate 14           
     3) 3813 Strickland, Kal 16         4) 3809 Erhard, Jack 14           
 10  Danbury TC  'A'                                              
     1) 664 Roberts, Jake 16            2) 665 Williams, Taylor 16        
     3) 659 Kozak, Mickey 14            4) 666 Winter, Chazz 14           
     5) 661 Mullins, Corey 15           6)                                
 11  Burtonsville Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 409 Haamid, Dewayne 14          2) 410 Hussein, Irre 14           
     3) 412 Lloyd, Oliver 15            4) 413 Neil, Lorenzo 15           
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 2521 Dobkowski, Brian 14        2) 2520 Calcagnini, Arthur 14     
     3) 2518 Andrew, Kiley 14           4) 2524 Phillips, Sean 15         
     5) 2523 McMullen, Timothy 14       6)                                
  2  Cornwall TC  'A'                                             
     1) 612 Combs, Alex 14              2) 615 Doyle, Aidan 15            
     3) 618 Thurau, Dan 14              4) 619 Vecchio, Michael 14        
     5) 616 Gangemi, Kevin 15           6)                                
  3  Landstown Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) 1523 Baez, Nick 14              2) 1524 Johnson, Devrick 14       
     3) 1525 Sabourin, Kyle 15          4) 1526 Snyder, Sean 14           
     5) 1527 Willey-Miller, Giavanni 14 6)                                
  4  Kingston Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                     
     1) 1465 Morgan, Rastafari 15       2) 1464 Briggs, Walter 14         
     3) 1467 White, Shane 14            4) 1463 Bogert, Brandon 15        
  5  North Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                     
     1) 2066 Marino, Daniel 14          2) 2064 Dalke, Christopher 15     
     3) 2068 Mosby, Joseph 14           4) 2065 Frahlich, Zachary 15      
     5) 2067 McManus, Joseph 14         6)                                
  6  Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) 4017 Duffy, Sean 14             2) 4018 MacDonald, Andrew 15      
     3) 1638 Spear, Tyler 14            4) 4019 Vinton, Dan 16            
     5) 4020 Wegner, Michael 15         6)                                
  7  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 967 Prunty, Joseph 15           2) 960 Lundy, Conor 16            
     3) 970 Tannian, John 14            4) 962 McGovern, Paul 15          
     5) 958 Guzman, Kyle 15             6)                                
  8  Golden Spikes Tc-Nh  'A'                                     
     1) 1062 Kwiecien, Connor 14        2) 1061 Davis, Noah 16            
     3) 1060 Cooney, Nolan 16           4) 1063 Poggi, Joseph 14          
  9  Syosset Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 2978 Ouassil, Nick 14           2) 2985 Vitucci, Tommy 14         
     3) 2973 Hoelzi, Alex 15            4) 2975 Mittleman, Dale 14        
     5) 2979 Robbins, Jack 15           6)                                
 10  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) 3879 Bakley, Jonathan 14        2) 3882 Colberg, Corey 14         
     3) 3886 Jordan, Will 14            4) 3888 Pehr, Brad 14             
 11  Hawk Tc-Pa  'A'                                              
     1) 1149 Dreeman, Ryan 14           2) 1150 Hanna, Thomas 14          
     3) 1148 Boggs, Mike 14             4) 1151 Wiseman, Jeffrey 14       
 
Event 80  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 3:25 PM
        Meet:  9:22.78  3/11/2011   Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Poolesville Tc-Md-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) 2364 Larson, Denise 15          2) 2366 Pennello, Chelsie 14      
     3) 2363 Beautz, Claire 15          4) 2365 Nardone, Theresa 17       
  2  Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                                        
     1) 645 Murray, Jillian 15          2) 640 Foster, Jessie 14          
     3) 644 McGill, Grace 16            4) 642 Kaplan, Emily 15           
     5) 643 Lindsay, Margaret 16        6)                                
  3  West Forsyth Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) 3805 Spencer, Ellen 16          2) 3801 Newsome, Mackenzie 15     
     3) 3804 Smith, Ashley 16           4) 3802 Price, Alison 14          
  4  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 3832 Adams, Jacquala 16         2) 3877 White, Ebony 14           
     3) 3864 Ross, Faith 16             4) 3875 Thomas, Amanda 16         
     5) 3874 Thomas, Alexis 16          6)                                
  5  Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 942 Rizzo, Deidre 14            2) 943 Vondollen, Erin 15         
     3) 938 Ayres, Kassidy 15           4) 940 Hartnett, Caitlin 16       
  6  Huntsville Tc-Al  'A'                                        
     1) 1310 Mohan, Sarah 15            2) 1312 Sharp, Laurel 14          
     3) 1311 Sharp, Gillianne 16        4) 1313 Staubach, Alyssa 14       
  7  North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                               
     1) 2097 Harris, Alexandra 17       2) 2099 Lord, Jaime 14            
     3) 2100 Stephens, Kailee 17        4) 2101 Tantillo, Claire 16       
  8  Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) 121 Gardner, Katie 14           2) 118 Bavin, Scarlett 14         
     3) 117 Bavin, Chloe 15             4) 122 Grasberger, Katt 14        
  9  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 2297 Fahrenholz, Victoria 16    2) 2308 Sedita, Megan 16          
     3) 2304 Leo, Trista 14             4) 2303 Lembo, Katie 14           
     5) 2301 Gingello, Marisa 14        6)                                
 10  Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2688 Schiffhauer, Mara 14       2) 2689 Webb, Joey 16             
     3) 2687 Flemming, Stephanie 14     4) 2690 Webb, Moriah 14           
 11  Wilton Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                      
     1) 3949 Sheehan, Annika 15         2) 3948 Peraino, Madison 15       
     3) 3946 Gaston, Keiley 14          4) 3947 Healy, Sarah 14           
 12  Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma  'A'                                
     1) 2131 Costantino, Elizabeth 15   2) 2130 Baker, Elizabeth 15       
     3) 2132 Dachille, Mary Claire 14   4) 2134 Kennedy, Taylor 14        
 13  Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) 3899 Toth, Rhemi 16             2) 3901 Watson, Olivia 15         
     3) 3903 Werner, Nicole 17          4) 3902 Werner, Alexa 15          
     5) 3900 Wall, Jane 14              6)                                
 14  Hereford Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) 1166 Causey, Erin 14            2) 1168 Denz, Catie 15            
     3) 1165 Anderson, Meghan 15        4) 1167 Coffey, Sarah 16          
     5) 1169 Kozlowski, Alicia 16       6)                                
 15  Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 2206 Knudsen, Kylie 14          2) 2203 Everly, Jillian 15        
     3) 2207 Mulder, Helena 15          4) 2205 Johnson, Alyssa 14        
 16  North Shore Rc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 2103 Bazan, Stephanie 16        2) 2105 Nadel, Stacie 15          
     3) 2106 Osman, Alexandra 14        4) 2107 Vizza, Diana 16           
 17  Pearl River Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) 2281 Hayes, Kelly 14            2) 2283 Moroney, Allison 16       
     3) 2285 Muchoe, Danielle 14        4) 2288 Wilson, Sandra 15         
     5) 2286 Raywood, Catherine 15      6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bowling Green Lightning-K  'A'                               
     1) 303 Hansen, Brittney 16         2) 304 Peeples, Madisyn 17        
     3) 305 Scott, Ciara 14             4) 307 Wheeler, Lauren 14         
  2  Beverly Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 216 Wesley, Julianna 15         2) 214 Goodall, Jessica 14        
     3) 213 Demars, Nicole 14           4) 215 Walsh, Abigail 17          
  3  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2383 Scairpon, Becky 14         2) 2374 Keller, Abby 16           
     3) 2387 Williams, Karleigh 16      4) 2372 Higgins, Calleigh 14      
     5) 2371 Henning, Elizabeth 16      6)                                
  4  Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                                        
     1) 2533 McCoy, Shaye 14            2) 2537 Spring, Sarah 14          
     3) 2538 VanBaalen, Kelly 15        4) 2536 Regner, Abigail 15        
  5  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) 3880 Belk, Brantley 15          2) 3889 Sargent, Elisa 15         
     3) 3884 Hall, Kayla 16             4) 3881 Caldwell, Reilly 17       
     5) 3887 Lips, Savannah 14          6)                                
  6  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) 1043 McArdle, Allison 16        2) 1041 Hebert, Kaitlyn 15        
     3) 1042 Hughes, Kristin 16         4) 1039 Arborio, Kristen 14       
  7  Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2473 DiLandro, Deanna 14        2) 2467 Abribat, Suzie 14         
     3) 2478 McKenna, Ashlyn 16         4) 2476 Intriago, Melanie 15      
     5) 2470 Brzozowski, Lauren 15      6)                                
  8  Connetquot Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 593 Ruais, Caleigh 16           2) 591 Kopp, Taylor 14            
     3) 594 Smillie, Jessie 14          4) 592 Melly, Erin 14             
  9  St. Anthonys Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                
     1) 2858 Leo, Stephanie 14          2) 2863 Worth, Delaney 14         
     3) 2854 Bohan, Shea 15             4) 2859 Mincone, Gianna 16        
     5) 2855 D'Angelo, Gina 14          6)                                
 10  Cornwall TC  'A'                                             
     1) 614 Decker, Jillian 15          2) 620 Wallace, Ashley 15         
     3) 613 Cuffe, Dara 15              4) 611 Boylan, Beatrice 15        
     5) 617 Mellino, Hanna 17           6)                                
 11  Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                                        
     1) 1624 Wright, Abbie 15           2) 1619 Hayden, Lauren 14         
     3) 1612 Carrico, Meghan 16         4) 1621 Receveur, Katherine 14    
     5) 1611 Beavin, Sophie 16          6)                                
 12  Burnt Hills Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) 394 Carrier, Stephanie 14       2) 395 Digman, Emily 16           
     3) 393 Burchardt, Morgan 14        4) 403 Scott, Alexis 15           
     5) 398 Killeen, Sarah 15           6)                                
 13  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 1861 Bowens, Lashae 16          2) 1870 Hewitt, CourtneyLaShae 14 
     3) 1867 Fleming, Jayla 15          4) 1863 Coleman, Dorriann 18      
     5) 1879 Powell, Johnyce 15         6)                                
 14  Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls  'A'                                
     1) 3933 Frey, Kat 14               2) 3937 Munks, Katie 16           
     3) 3939 Stella, Carlye 15          4) 3932 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica 1
 15  Shepherd Hill Tc-Ma  'A'                                     
     1) 2737 Thibaud, Emily 14          2) 2738 Thibaud, Valerie 14       
     3) 2736 Schultz, Juleanna 15       4) 2739 Worters, Stella 14        
 
Event 81  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 1:30 PM
        Meet:  3:35.31  3/9/2012    Rahway, Rahway, NJ                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Xavier Tc-Nyc  'A'                                           
     1) 4047 Onah, Joseph 15            2) 4048 Kurpis, Jacob 14          
     3) 4049 Santos-Shevett, Sam 15     4) 4000 Hatheway, William 15      
     5) 3998 Berka, Jordan 14           6)                                
  2  Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 1939 Alcana, Dave 15            2) 1943 Sanawong, Jeffrey 15      
     3) 1942 Ifthikar, Mohammad 14      4) 1941 Chesterman, Kyle 14       
  3  Valley Stream South Tc-Ny  'A'                               
     1) 3616 Bartholemew, Calvin 15     2) 3618 Gordon, Michael 15        
     3) 3619 Green, Brandon 14          4) 3620 Murray, Michael 14        
     5) 3617 Basdeo, Yohance 14         6)                                
  4  Msit Tc-Ny  'A'                                              
     1) 1934 Azzarelli, Jeudy 14        2) 1936 Wan, Oscar 14             
     3) 1935 Mirfield, Justin 15        4) 1933 Aziz, Mohammed 14         
  5  Lee-Davis Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) 1548 Jordan, John 16            2) 1553 Stattelman, Blake 15      
     3) 1552 Penna, Gabriele 15         4) 1547 Harris, Sheldon 15        
     5) 1546 Adam, Paul 14              6)                                
  6  Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 2521 Dobkowski, Brian 14        2) 2519 Aquino, Harry 14          
     3) 2522 Ertl, Joseph 14            4) 2524 Phillips, Sean 15         
     5) 2518 Andrew, Kiley 14           6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Sachem East Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 2648 Leone, Ryan 15             2) 2649 Stensland, Tyler 15       
     3) 2646 Deshpande, Utsav 15        4) 2647 Guerrera, Trevor 14       
     5) 2645 Battaglia, Joe 14          6)                                
  3  Providence Central Tc-Ri  'A'                                
     1) 2428 Fofana, Moses 14           2) 2426 Bibemi, Destin 15         
     3) 2429 Mota, Anderson 14          4) 2425 Astacio, Josue 14         
     5) 2430 Perez, Steven 14           6)                                
  4  Victor Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 3657 Hall, Jason 14             2) 3656 Barton, Matt 15           
     3) 3658 Hemmingway, Jared 14       4) 3660 Mertens, George 14        
  5  Bowie Tc-Md  'A'                                             
     1) 299 Roberts, Mohamed 14         2) 297 George, Jonathan 15        
     3) 296 Davis, Donnell 14           4) 300 Royal, Martrell 14         
  6  Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 2960 Hennings, Derell 14        2) 2962 Milton, Justice 15        
     3) 2956 Ciminella, Matt 14         4) 2957 Daddario, Mitchell 15     
     5) 2967 Spikes, Daquane 14         6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bronxville Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                   
     1) 338 Sutherland, Nick 16         2) 335 Donohue, JP 14             
     3) 337 Hayes, Owen 14              4) 336 Flannery, John 14          
  2  Notre Dame Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2150 Scott, Justin 15           2) 2143 Del Cristo, Albert 15     
     3) 2139 Aririguzoh, Franklin 15    4) 2147 Kamph, Matt 15            
     5) 2144 Elliott, Michael 15        6)                                
  3  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 1027 McFarland, Giulian 15      2) 1022 Dorsey, Julian 15         
     3) 1025 Hepp, Grayson 16           4) 1023 Finney, James 14          
     5) 1021 Dahl, Nick 17              6)                                
  4  Pioneer Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 2343 Dix, Ryan 14               2) 2346 Puglia, Mark 15           
     3) 2344 Moschella, Greg 16         4) 2345 Murphy, Connor 14         
  5  East Meadow Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 800 Hatzelman, Justin 14        2) 798 Gibson, Tim 16             
     3) 797 Cunha, Rui 14               4) 799 Grady, Michael 15          
     5) 801 Robinson, Jay 14            6)                                
  6  Andover Warrior Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) 72 Perry, Robert 14             2) 63 Eberth, Oliver 16           
     3) 71 Naveed, Hamza 15             4) 73 Silveira, Sebastian 15      
     5) 57 Cardillo, George 15          6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) 363 Adams, Ryan 15              2) 364 Adams, Terrance 15         
     3) 372 Gary, Khalil 16             4) 370 Connor, David 14           
     5) 376 Reid, Elijah 14             6)                                
  2  The Morgan School Tc-Ct  'A'                                 
     1) 3063 Best, Alex 14              2) 3065 Gendron, Brian 15         
     3) 3066 Sullivan, Casey 14         4) 3064 Cochrane, Reily 14        
     5) 3067 Zumpano, Mark 14           6)                                
  3  Springside Chestnut Hill  'A'                                
     1) 2827 Molleck, Alex 15           2) 2828 Rowand, Nick 16           
     3) 2826 Johnson, Jordan 16         4) 2823 Allen, Graham 14          
     5) 2825 Dlin, Ben 15               6)                                
  4  Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) 19 McLean, Steven 14            2) 16 Colin, Richard 14           
     3) 15 Clark, Raymund 15            4) 17 Darius, Cadell 15           
     5) 20 Muhammed, Hassan 14          6)                                
  5  Bergen Tech Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 195 Chrostowski, Daniel 15      2) 196 Kutner, Aidan 14           
     3) 198 Zyfi, Klevis 14             4) 197 Serrao, Kevin 14           
  6  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1796 Briggs, Danny 15           2) 1797 Gulyaev, Ivan 14          
     3) 1798 Lenartowicz, Julian 14     4) 1799 Poandl, James 14          
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Boston College Tc-Ma  'A'                                    
     1) 290 Mastrocola, Anthony 15      2) 291 O'Donnell, Jimmy 14        
     3) 289 Hailey, Matt 14             4) 293 Tavares, Francisco 14      
     5) 292 Samuels, jordan 14          6)                                
  2  Dennis-Yarmouth Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) 718 Barnaatchez, Keith 14       2) 719 Matheson, Liam 14          
     3) 720 Pawlina, Jacob 14           4) 721 Rambhadjan, Arun 15        
     5) 722 Watanabe, Hiroto 15         6)                                
  3  202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                             
     1) 1 Givens, Kyrie 14              2) 3 Morris, Andre 14             
     3) 4 Patterson, Malonta 14         4) 5 Thompson, Kevin 14           
     5) 6 West, Tyrone 15               6)                                
  4  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 1877 Minor, Eli 14              2) 1881 White, Marvin 15          
     3) 1860 Allen, Maurice 14          4) 1868 Freeman, Dekaryea 16      
     5) 1878 Pickett, Bryce 17          6)                                
  5  Syosset Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 2972 Garry, Evan 16             2) 2973 Hoelzi, Alex 15           
     3) 2984 Vartanov, Grigory 14       4) 2978 Ouassil, Nick 14          
     5) 2977 O'Brien, Michal 14         6)                                
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 3839 Chiles, Gregory 14         2) 3872 Taylor, Davion 14         
     3) 3853 Lawrence, Daiquan 14       4) 3843 Ellis, Eric 14            
     5) 3847 Hill, Akinshe 16           6)                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Capital Preparatory Tc-Ct  'A'                               
     1) 452 Nelson, Devin 14            2) 453 Rivera, Kevin 14           
     3) 450 Dobson, Joseph 14           4) 454 Velasquez, Dhahran 14      
  2  Rehoboth Tc-Ma  'B'                                          
     1) 2525 DaCosta, Victor 15         2) 2527 Goss, Alex 15             
     3) 2526 Enos, Ty 14                4) 2528 Juncker, Jacab 14         
  3  Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) 973 Clardy, Charles 14          2) 974 Combs, Arnel 15            
     3) 977 Price, Dante 15             4) 976 Lomong, Peter 15           
  4  Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 3684 Owusu, Michael 14          2) 3672 Amaral, Ben 15            
     3) 3675 Cusack, David 16           4) 3673 Burgess, Cole 14          
     5) 3677 Fitzgerald, Tim 14         6)                                
  5  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2494 McAlmont, Collin 14        2) 2496 Nalbach, Stephen 14       
     3) 2489 Ciccaglione, Nick 14       4) 2498 Stickle, Greg 15          
  6  Track Eastern Carolina-NC  'A'                               
     1) 3149 lockett, Trekel 16         2) 3151 Simpson, Kahlil 14        
     3) 3146 Deroche, Caleb 16          4) 3150 Rasin, Quincy 14          
     5) 3148 Hughes, Mike 15            6)                                
 
Event 82  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 12:55 PM
        Meet:  4:08.13  3/9/2012    Battlefield, Haymarket, VA                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Cohocton Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 561 Curtin, Meghan 16           2) 562 Lewis, Courtney 14         
     3) 563 Lewis, Madison 16           4) 564 Schwartz, Madelyn 14       
  3  Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 1667 Burt, Kaylah 16            2) 1676 Scott, Jonniece 15        
     3) 1673 Pryor, Shalaya 17          4) 1670 Hutton, Elizabeth 15      
     5) 1675 Scott, Carleen 17          6)                                
  4  Beverly Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 209 Harty, Caitlin 14           2) 210 Northcott, Haylea 15       
     3) 211 O'Connor, Kristen 14        4) 212 Pitman, Molly 14           
  5  Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                                        
     1) 1615 Crotty, Annie 14           2) 1623 Wiegel, Emily 17          
     3) 1624 Wright, Abbie 15           4) 1619 Hayden, Lauren 14         
     5) 1622 Spence, Lisi 15            6)                                
  6  Holy Trinity Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                
     1) 1233 Bartolotta, Marianne 14    2) 1238 Perrigine, Kim 17         
     3) 1235 Fitzgerald, Aisling 16     4) 1237 Luebke, Rachel 14         
     5) 1239 St_John, Victoria 16       6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 96 Lucci, Deanna 15             2) 98 Rayder, Kayla 15            
     3) 97 Morrison, Niamani 14         4) 99 Woods, MaryEllen 15         
     5) 94 Kowpak, Sarah 16             6)                                
  2  Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) 1103 Baccare, Grace 14          2) 1104 Bonnet, Carly 15          
     3) 1108 Pascocello, Erica 14       4) 1109 Roberts, Lauren 14        
  3  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3563 Beauliere, Imani 14        2) 3566 Coverson, Jordan 15       
     3) 3577 McLaughlin, Sydney 17      4) 3574 Glynn, Caitlin 15         
     5) 3572 Gibbs, Janelle 15          6)                                
  4  Sacred Heart Academy Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) 2652 Cotilletta, Antonella 14   2) 2655 Hegarty, Erin 14          
     3) 2657 Medayil, Gia 16            4) 2658 Wilson, Danni 14          
     5) 2654 Grueneberg, Joanna 15      6)                                
  5  Mount de Sales Academy TC  'A'                               
     1) 1894 Doda, Liz 16               2) 1892 Brinker, Jessica 16       
     3) 1893 Craig, Cecilia 16          4) 1897 Hrabinski, Katrina 15     
  6  Norwich Free Academy Tc-C  'A'                               
     1) 2127 Park, MiaLynne 14          2) 2126 McKenzie, Camille 14      
     3) 2125 Knerr, Lauren 15           4) 2128 VanSambeck, Charlotte 14  
     5) 2124 Coughlin, Nicole 14        6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Irish Road Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 1360 Friel, Maggie 14           2) 1366 Tellefsen, Anna 15        
     3) 1361 Herman, Maddie 16          4) 1358 Concannon, Rita 14        
     5) 1363 Kozlowski, Paige 15        6)                                
  2  Andover Warrior Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) 55 Ameen, Hanna 15              2) 66 Gencorelli, Michelle 15     
     3) 67 Haut, Catherine 14           4) 56 Auri, Leila 14              
     5) 62 Donovan, Cate 15             6)                                
  3  Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) 3897 Feingold, Nathalie 16      2) 3898 Murray, Madison 15        
     3) 3896 Farber, Whitney 14         4) 3899 Toth, Rhemi 16            
     5) 3903 Werner, Nicole 17          6)                                
  4  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 1028 Milbourne, Taryn 15        2) 1030 Wistar, Alice 16          
     3) 1029 Walker, Sarah 16           4) 1020 Andersson, Brigit 15      
     5) 1024 Harrity, Caitlin 16        6)                                
  5  Lady Bulldog Tc-Nj  'A'                                      
     1) 1497 Santo-Pietro, Ariana 16    2) 1495 Johnson, Malka 15         
     3) 1496 Revano, Mackenzie 14       4) 1498 Suss, Rachel 16           
  6  Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 2966 Roberson, Rachel 15        2) 2959 Frazier, Kaila 14         
     3) 2968 Ware, Terionna 15          4) 2955 Calloway, Bella 17        
     5) 2965 Peterman, Sam 17           6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 1305 Coombs, Cassandra 14       2) 1306 DeBlasio, Nicole 15       
     3) 1308 Malara, Tara 15            4) 1307 Jaegar, Kathleen 15       
  2  Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2470 Brzozowski, Lauren 15      2) 2468 Adams, Abby 16            
     3) 2482 Wellhoff, Ashley 14        4) 2473 DiLandro, Deanna 14       
     5) 2478 McKenna, Ashlyn 16         6)                                
  3  Pearl River Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) 2283 Moroney, Allison 16        2) 2278 Clohessy, Kayla 14        
     3) 2287 Sorohan, Bridget 14        4) 2281 Hayes, Kelly 14           
     5) 2288 Wilson, Sandra 15          6)                                
  4  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1245 Bryant, Brianna 14         2) 1254 Humphrey, Brittley 16     
     3) 1252 Hart, Asia 14              4) 1242 Barnett, Alandrea 15      
     5) 1256 Knight, Camiya 16          6)                                
  5  Springside Chestnut Hill  'A'                                
     1) 2831 Broadwater, Brooklynn 16   2) 2833 Reeves, Julia 16          
     3) 2832 Lipp, Bridget 15           4) 2834 Turner, Terri 17          
  6  Imp Nation-NC  'A'                                           
     1) 1341 Hackney, Charmaniqu 16     2) 1349 Walter, Avery 14          
     3) 1351 White, Layla 15            4) 1347 Rodney, Cayla 15          
     5) 1346 Rawls, Anna 15             6)                                
 
Event 83  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 3:00 PM
 Progression: Open at 6-0.5, then 6-2.25, 6-4.25, 6-6.25,
 6-10.25, 7-0.25, 7-2.25, 7-4.25
        Meet:   6-07  3/8/2013    Vincent Calhoun, Poly, Long Beach, CA        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1819 Reilly, Jacob                 14 Middletown T, Mi            
  2   2691 Baptista, Joao                15 Seven Hills, Som            
  3   2998 Samuels, Andrew               14 Take Flight, Bra            
  4   2123 Dale, Jordan                  16 Unattached-Dale,            
  5   3020 Banks, Tyler                  14 Team Flight-, As            
  6   2809 Wright, Ishmael               14 Sports Extra, Qu            
  7    538 Okon, Teddy                   14 Clarence Tc-, Cl            
  8   2530 Maddrey, Tarik                14 Revere Tc-Ma, Re            
  9   3519 Kyle, Isaiah                  15 unattached, Morr            
 10   2471 Clarke, Kenny                 14 Ramapo Tc-Nj, Oa            
 11    539 Taylor, Najee                 14 Clarkstown S, We            
 12    869 Schlegel, Scott               15 Emmaus Tc-Pa, Ma            
 13   1591 Butcher, Locky                14 London Legio, Lo            
 14   2174 Givens, Ryan                  15 Ocean City T, Oc            
 15   1836 Devine, Jack                  14 Minnechaug T, Wi            
 16   3268 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         14 Una-Ma-Ply-F, Pl            
 17    633 Reynolds, Trymel              14 Crimson Tide, Wa            
 19   3942 Johnson, Ryan                 15 Wilson Tc-Pa, We            
 20   3820 Goolsby, Lozie                15 West Potomac, Al            
 21    135 Ortz, Sam                     14 Austintown F, Au            
 22   2310 Stokes, Spencer               14 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
 23    234 Murphy, Ben                   15 Bishop Hendr, Wa            
 24   2501 Zarro, Anthony                14 Randolph Tc-, Ra            
 25   2745 Ladouceur, Alex               14 Smithtown We, Sm            
 26   1590 Anderson, Richard             15 Lloyd C. Bir, Ch            
 27    199 Lipford, Nehemiah             14 Bethel Tc-Va, Ha            
 28   1391 Przybocki, Matthew            15 John Burke C, Go            
 29   2036 Hack, Kevin                   16 Nipmuc Tc-Ma, Up            
 30   3895 Bailey, Tevin                 15 Westminster, Wes            
 31   3403 Adams, Barden                 14 Una-Nj-West_, We            
 32    746 Hoghaug, Brandon              14 Douglas Tc-M, Do            
 33   1385 Brown, Jamie                  15 JamRock  Eli, Ra            
 
Event 84  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 12:30 PM
 Progression: Open at 4-10.5, then 5-0.5, 5-2.5, 5-4.5,
 5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5, 6-0, 6-1.5
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA            
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3943 Miller, Emily                 14 Wilson Tc-Pa, We            
  2    476 Nguetta, Britney              16 CD Hylton TC, Wo            
  3    397 Hjelmar, Samantha             16 Burnt Hills, Cha            
  4    167 Silhan, Erica                 14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  5   3904 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            14 Westwood Tc-, We            
  6   2803 Taub, Shannon                 15 Sports Extra, Ho            
  7   3621 Lopes, Lyndsey                15 Unattached-Lopes            
  8   3253 Suse, Paige                   15 Una-Ma-East_, Ea            
  9   3827 Lipka, Michelle               14 West Springf, Sp            
 10    120 Feyerabend, Carly             15 Atlee Tc-Va, Mec            
 11    165 Goode, Aviana                 16 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
 12   1966 Patterson, Lisa               14 Nesahaminy T, La            
 13   1367 Hall, Helene                  14 Irvington TC, Ir            
 14   1397 Mcgregor, Ianna               14 John F. Kenn, Pa            
 15   2035 McFarland, Minna              14 Next Level T, St            
 16    863 Florio, Nicole                15 Elk County C, Sa            
 17   1513 Gervan, Olivia                17 Lancaster TC, La            
 18    488 Parker, Crystal               14 Central Tc-M, Ca            
 19   2810 Becker, Grace                 15 Sports Extra, Me            
 20   3750 Armand, Jessica               14 Warwick Vall, Wa            
 21   3050 Rice, Jaelyn                  14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
 22   2807 Harewood, Casey               14 Sports Extra, Be            
 23   2811 Hollister, Michaela           15 Sports Extra, Ha            
 24   3273 Reinold, Olivia               15 Una-Ma-Sutto, Su            
 25   2961 Luton, Tiana                  16 Sweet Home T, Am            
 26   3459 Hobbs, Elaina                 15 Una-Ny-Valle, Va            
 27   3346 Queen, Carlie                 17 Una-Mo-Pleas, Pl            
 28   2806 Lynch, Sarah                  14 Sports Extra, Ch            
 29   3448 Devine, Neve                  15 Una-Ny-Port_, Po            
 30   2479 Phillips, Jenna               14 Ramapo Tc-Nj, Oa            
 31   2531 Creedon, Jessica              17 Ridge Runner, Ba            
 32   3083 Matthews, Victoria            15 The Valley T, Ph            
 33   2808 Edwards, Tanise               14 Sports Extra, Ph            
 34   3122 Wis, Leah                     16 Thrower Nati, Th            
 35   3891 Kelly, Keira                  16 Westhampton, Wes            
 36   2201 Awuruonye, Amaka              15 Olympic Tc-N, Ch            
 37   3473 MacKenzie, Devyn              14 Una-On-Oakvi, Oa            
 38   1230 Kilborne, McKenzie            15 Holy Trinity, Me            
 39   1945 Timpson, Carly                15 Narragansett, Na            
 40   2018 Russell, Erica-Lyn            14 Newburgh Eli, Ne            
 
Event 85  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 1:00 PM
 Progression:  Open at 13-4.5, then 13-10.5, 14-4.5, 14-10.25,
 15-4.25, 15-10, 16-2, 16-6, 16-10, 17-1.5, 17-5.5, 17-8.25
        Meet:  15-03.50  3/8/2013    Sean Mc Evoy, Fordam Prep,Bronx,NY        
        Meet:  15-03.50  3/8/2013    Daniel Normoyle, Riverhead, NY            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    881 Baker, Kyle                   15 Essex Tc-Vt, Ess            
  2   2532 Giannone, Nick                14 Ridge Runner, Ba            
  3   1438 Pedersen, Andrew              15 Kinesis Dyna, Du            
  4   1352 Hage, Jacob                   14 Inversion Va, We            
  5   1528 Jordan, Max                   15 Lansing Tc-N, La            
  6    286 Bradford, Steven              14 Bloomington, Blo            
  7   1354 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan          15 Iona Prep TC, Ne            
  8   3322 Bell, Curtis                  14 Una-Mi-Colem, Co            
  9   1441 Utecht, Michael               15 Kinesis Dyna, Du            
 10   3626 Donahey, George               14 VaultWorX-PA, Ca            
 11   3629 Kennell, Chandler             14 VaultWorX-PA, Wo            
 12   3338 Mckenzie, Justin              14 Una-Mi-Swart, Sw            
 13   3894 Rough, Chris                  15 Westhill Tc-, St            
 14   1909 Kollmer, Charles              14 Mount Sinai, Por            
 15   3769 Hunter, Andrew                14 Watchung Hil, Wa            
 16   1304 Bernstein, Tyler              14 Hunterdon Ce, Ri            
 17   3929 Curran, Maxwell               14 Williamson T, wi            
 18   1419 Anderson, Nick                14 Kane Area TC, Ka            
 19   2792 Althaus, Kaj                  14 Spirit of Pr, Sa            
 20   1019 Miller, Matthew               14 Germantown A, La            
 21     49 Cuevas, Carlos                14 Amherst Tc-V, Am            
 22    125 Simpson, Bryce                15 Atlee Tc-Va, Mec            
 23   1302 Kossak, Alexander             14 Hunterdon Ce, Fl            
 24    672 Bergere, Ian                  15 Daniel Hand, Mad            
 25   3062 Austin, Jesse                 14 The Montgome, Mo            
 26   3632 Minto, Stephen                14 VaultWorX-PA, Ca            
 27    138 Carr, Ryan                    14 Axis Athleti, Fr            
 
Event 86  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 9:30 AM
 Flight 1 at 9:30am; Flight 2 at 11:00am
 Progression: Open at 10-1.25, then 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75,
 12-4.75, 12-8.75, 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.5, 14-2.75
        Meet:  12-04  3/9/2012    Hannah Meador, Fluvanna Cty,Palm,VA          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2475 Gambuti, Megan                14 Ramapo Tc-Nj, Oa            
  2   1301 Anderson, Sabrina             15 Hunterdon Ce, Fl            
  3   3940 Walker, Catherine             15 Wilson Memor, Ce            
  4   1292 Kelly, Cara                   15 Hudson Valle, Wa            
  5   1182 Garnand, Shelby               14 Hickory Tc-V, Ch            
  6   3075 Li, Emma                      14 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  7   1518 Drouillard, Erin              14 Landon Athle, me            
  8   3653 Yonclas, Keira                16 Vertical Ass, Ho            
  9    630 Hirthler, Katie               14 Council Rock, Ho            
 10     82 Langan, Kristina              15 Apex Vaultin, Ga            
 11   3634 Poletti, Dani                 14 VaultWorX-PA, La            
 12   1771 Baluch, McKenna               14 Medina Tc-Oh, Me            
 13   3753 Leahey, Erin                  15 Warwick Vall, Wa            
 14     81 Gambuti, Meg                  14 Apex Vaultin, Ga            
 15   1303 Heft, Madison                 15 Hunterdon Ce, Wh            
 16    995 Bailey, Ashley                15 Unattached-Baile            
 17   1353 McKinley, Sheila              14 Inversion Va, We            
 18   3313 Emery, Hannah                 15 Una-Mi-Battl, Ba            
 19   1835 Dermen, Kaitlyn               14 Millville TC, Mi            
 20   1293 Murnane, Kari                 14 Hudson Valle, An            
 21     83 Mszanski, Julia               16 Apex Vaultin, Ga            
 22   3604 Powell, Kamie                 14 Up and Runni, An            
 23   3631 Miller, Erin                  16 VaultWorX-PA, Ca            
 24   1158 Steele, Haley                 15 Heights Unli, We            
 25   3056 Devlin, Maeve                 14 The Lawrence, Ma            
 26   1295 Thornbury, Jessica            14 Hudson Valle, Da            
 27   3818 Paz, Marlena                  14 West Morris, Lon            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1519 Kemp, Landon                  17 Landon Athle, Gr            
  2   1439 Early, Zoe                    16 Kinesis Dyna, Ca            
  3   3630 Manzolillo, Breanna           14 VaultWorX-PA, Re            
  4   1294 Snyder, Kara                  14 Hudson Valle, Lo            
  5    136 Fitzgerald, Moriah            14 Avon Grove T, We            
  6   3636 Smith, Erin                   15 VaultWorX-PA, Ca            
  7    804 Gumbrecht, Greer              16 Easton Area, Eas            
  8   1520 LeRoux, Alexandria            14 Landon Athle, Fr            
  9   1521 LeRoux, Gabriella             17 Landon Athle, Na            
 10    399 Manly, Kalli                  16 Burnt Hills, Cha            
 11   1522 Wieber, McKenzie              14 Landon Athle, We            
 12   1296 Wachsmuth, Leah               14 Hudson Valle, Po            
 13   3543 Barredo, Katrina              16 Una-Va-Croze, Cr            
 14   3627 Howell, Alex                  15 VaultWorX-PA, Ca            
 15   3628 Kempski, Tesia                15 VaultWorX-PA, Ca            
 16   2440 Rozalski, Catherine           15 Queen of Pea, No            
 17   3931 Beyar, Samantha               15 Wilson Memor, Ce            
 18   2056 Ogorek, Nikki                 17 Normal Commu, Bl            
 19    632 Bennett, Ellie                15 Crestwood TC, Mo            
 20   3651 Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi           14 Vertical Ass, Ma            
 21   3524 Brown, Charlotte              15 Una-Tx-Emory, Em            
 22   4015 Scelzi, Adeline               15 Xtreme Heigh, Gl            
 23   1157 Benz, Monica                  15 Heights Unli, Ch            
 25   3488 Alexaki, Anecia               14 Una-Pa-King_, PA            
 26   1501 Fasana, Rachael               14 Lake Braddoc, Bu            
 27   3652 Burner, Lucianne              16 Vertical Ass, Mo            
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2501 Zarro, Anthony                14 Randolph Tc-, Ra            
  2   2174 Givens, Ryan                  15 Ocean City T, Oc            
  3   2580 Harris, Marcus                14 Riverdale Ba, Up            
  4   2622 Martin, Alex                  14 Ronald Reaga, Pf            
  5   2081 Payton, Imani                 14 North Lawnda, Ch            
  6    680 Lombardo, Nicholas            14 Darien Tc-Ct, Da            
  7   2604 Allen, Joshua                 15 Rochester Ru, Ro            
  8   1722 Woods, Josh                   14 McDonogh Sch, Ow            
  9   3399 Waters, Brett                 14 Una-Nj-Voorh, Vo            
 10   1325 Sessoms, Quamel               15 I. C. Norcom, Po            
 11   1120 English, Dante                15 Half Hollow, Whe            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3737 Burley, Casey                 14 Warwick Tc-N, Wa            
  2    233 Moses, Lee                    15 Bishop Hendr, Wa            
  3   2996 Gambari, Zamaad               14 Take Flight, Bra            
  4   3261 Samuels, Jordan               14 Una-Ma-Malde, Ma            
  5    163 Nix, Cordell                  14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  6   3514 Hardy, Malik                  15 Una-Tn-Knoxv, Kn            
  7   1851 McLean, Booker                14 Montville TC, Mo            
  8   3293 Walker, Justin                14 Una-Md-Frede, Fr            
  9   3487 Day, De'Lorian                14 Una-Pa-Jeann, Je            
 10   1264 Shaw, Bradrick                15 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
 11   3984 Lang, Mike                    14 Woodland Reg, Be            
 
Event 88  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    241 McCammon, Taylor              14 Bishop McNam, Ka            
  2   1769 Tasher, Ashley                14 Medgar Evers, Br            
  3     67 Haut, Catherine               14 Andover Warr, an            
  4   3050 Rice, Jaelyn                  14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  5    859 Robinson, Autumn              15 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  6   3464 Mustafa, Alyssa               15 Una-Ny-Westb, NY            
  7    717 Ralston, Kayla                14 Dennis-Yarmo, So            
  8   1054 Bueker, Natalia               14 Gloucester T, Gl            
  9    164 Baston, Patrice               15 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
 10   2234 Mumford, Ila                  15 Parkland Tc-, Ru            
 11   3196 Pfrommer, Leah                14 Una-Ct-Killi, Ki            
 12    896 Robertson, Keila              16 Firebirds AC, Ga            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    418 Dwyer, Courtney               14 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  2   3046 Gray, Mackenzie               15 The Governor, An            
  3   3073 Heron, Daijha                 14 The Speed Ac, Wh            
  4    598 Williams, Jaela               15 Core Speed-C, Ga            
  5   3406 Jiang, Emily                  14 Una-Ny-Ardsl, Ar            
  6    950 Reichenbach, Rachel           14 Foothill Tc-, Pl            
  7   1790 Marshall, Aghina              15 Methacton TC, Ea            
  8    826 Obieke, Imani                 16 Edison Tech, Roc            
  9   2833 Reeves, Julia                 16 Springside C, Ph            
 10    137 Bell, Kiersten                14 Axis Athleti, Na            
 11   2588 Woods, Taylor                 16 Riverdale Ba, Up            
 12    475 White, Lauren                 16 Carolina Eli, Ra            
 
Event 89  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  47-01  3/8/2013    Toba Oliya, St Aug, Brampton,ON              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3091 Gilchrist, Traivon            15 Thomas Jeffe, br            
  2    243 Briscoe, Corey                14 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  3   1830 Gooding, Michael              14 Midwood Tc-N, Br            
  4    250 McCullough, Jonathan          16 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  5   1826 Blount-Oden, Taj              14 Midwood Tc-N, Br            
  6    633 Reynolds, Trymel              14 Crimson Tide, Wa            
  7    680 Lombardo, Nicholas            14 Darien Tc-Ct, Da            
  8    990 Civilette, Matthew            14 Fredonia Tc-, Fr            
  9   2805 McNutt, Andrew                14 Sports Extra, Ma            
 10   1762 Martin, Chadrick              14 Medgar Evers, Br            
 11   1007 Johnson, James                14 Garner Tc-Nc, Ra            
 12   3465 Zabala, Andrew                14 Una-Ny-Westb, NY            
 13   1717 Nedd, Kelsey                  14 McDonogh Sch, Ow            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1550 Mason, Quintez                14 Lee-Davis TC, Me            
  2   3022 Heron, Dondre                 14 Teaneck Tc-N, Te            
  3   2051 Valentine, Kellin             16 Nittany Vall, St            
  4   1570 Spagnoletti, Anthony          15 Liberty Tc-V, Be            
  5   3986 Thomas, Ta'riq                14 Woodstown TC, Wo            
  6    925 Verrier, Reginald             15 Flyers Tc-Ny, Mi            
  7   1343 Kamuabo, Jireh                14 Imp Nation-N, Ca            
  8   1322 Brown, Deverius               15 I. C. Norcom, Po            
  9   1250 Hall, Patrick                 16 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
 10   1748 Tella, Tobi                   16 McQuaid Jesu, Ro            
 11   3090 Davilar, Sean                 14 Thomas Jeffe, Br            
 12   2193 Akortia, Michael              14 Old Bridge T, Pa            
 13   1817 White, Chris                  15 Middletown T, Mi            
Flight 3  Finals
  1    823 Dillard, Dadarius             14 Edison Tech, Roc            
  2    377 Taylor, Jaquell               15 Bulldog Tc-N, Ra            
  3   3047 Drones, Kylon                 14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  4   2990 Koanda, Mohamed               14 Taft Educati, Br            
  5   3094 Smith, Raheem                 14 Thomas Jeffe, Ri            
  6   2488 DaCosta, Evandro              14 Randolph Tc-, Ra            
  7    317 Obonna, Brian                 14 Brampton Tc-, Br            
  8   2529 Sosoo, Bryan                  14 Reservoir TC, Fu            
  9   2815 Sapini, Justin                14 Spring Valle, Sp            
 10    876 Pope, Sam                     15 Episcopal Ac, Ne            
 11   3385 Guarino, Anthony              15 Una-Nj-Phill, Ph            
 12   3494 Isaac, Fritz                  14 Una-Pa-Pitts, Pi            
 13   2477 Katz, Jason                   15 Ramapo Tc-Nj, Oa            
 
Event 90  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1397 Mcgregor, Ianna               14 John F. Kenn, Pa            
  2   2989 Freeman, SaraKaye             15 Taft Educati, Br            
  3   2571 Reilly, Marina                15 River Dell T, Or            
  4   3161 Caldwell, Courtney            14 Trenton Tc-N, Tr            
  5    982 Thompson, Kelsea              15 Foundation T, Ea            
  6   3219 Rushworth, Alexa              14 Una-Ga-Norcr, No            
  7   3144 Artis, Yasmine                14 Track Easter, Ne            
  8   2151 Mack, Arielle                 17 Nsaf, El Paso, T            
  9   3464 Mustafa, Alyssa               15 Una-Ny-Westb, NY            
 10   3370 Vieira, Kelsey                16 Una-Nj-Hills, Hi            
 11   2098 Lauredent, Wilvlyne           14 North Rockla, Th            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2612 Hannah, Willhite              16 Rock Island, Roc            
  2   1600 Hill, Bria                    15 Long Reach T, Co            
  3   3295 Johnson, Tyati'anna           15 Una-Md-Germa, MD            
  4   2413 Lackey, Jasmine               14 Prince Georg, pe            
  5   2680 O'Keefe, Maggie               15 Scarsdale TC, Sc            
  6    554 Masse, Emanuelle              15 Club Athl Dy, Or            
  7   2234 Mumford, Ila                  15 Parkland Tc-, Ru            
  8   1136 Haynesworth, Leila            16 Hanover Tc-V, Me            
  9    406 Coleman, Breanna              14 Burtonsville, Bu            
 10   3478 Heuer, Alexandra              14 Una-Pa-Barto, Ba            
 11   2229 Menyhart, Rosie               15 Paramus Cath, Pa            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3477 Wagner, Abigail               14 Una-Pa-Altoo, Al            
  2    386 Walton, Kiah                  14 Burlington T, Bu            
  3   3153 Beal, K'Lynn                  15 Track Goons-, Ra            
  4    883 Blackwood, Ebhani             16 Extreme Velo, To            
  5    777 Laws, Lydia                   14 Durham Strid, El            
  6    770 Gibbs, Britney                14 Durham Legio, Os            
  7   1794 Serratore, Nicolette          15 Methacton TC, La            
  8     59 Chapman, Hannah               15 Andover Warr, an            
  9   1500 Davidson, Skyla               17 Lake Braddoc, Bu            
 10   1573 Dendy, Micaiah                16 Lightning Fa, Mi            
 11   2936 Moran, Leah                   16 Stillwater T, St            
 12   2373 Hitscherich, Alanna           14 Pope John XX, Sp            
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  56-00.50  3/9/2012    Austin Johnson, Grassfld, Chspk, VA       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1243 Bell, Christian               15 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  2   1327 Wynn, Corey                   14 I. C. Norcom, Po            
  3    681 McKeough, Spencer             14 Darien Tc-Ct, Da            
  4   3118 Rodgers, Alex                 15 Thrower Nati, Th            
  5   3299 Agaruwa, Banks                14 Una-Md-Lanha, La            
  6    276 Jackson, Curtis               14 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  7   2318 Hernandez, Anibal             14 Perth Amboy, Per            
  8    411 Johnson, Devonte              14 Burtonsville, Bu            
  9    350 Knipe, Tim                    14 Brothers Tc-, Re            
 10   1640 Ruggerio, Chris               14 Lyman Hall T, Wa            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1846 Schembor, Jonathan            14 Montgomery T, Sk            
  2   1064 Nessenson, David              14 Governor Liv, Be            
  3   3659 Johnson, Christian            15 Victor Tc-Ny, Vi            
  4   3553 Fenton, Jordan                14 Una-Va-Radfo, VA            
  5   2787 Bennett, Matthew              14 Southington, Sou            
  6   3691 Lassiter, Ellery              14 Walnut Hills, Ci            
  7   1592 Gwaltney, Saquan              14 Long Branch, Lon            
  8   3661 Abraham, Marcus               15 Victory Chri, Ch            
  9    984 Mellusi, Eric                 14 Framingham T, Fr            
 10   2866 Pettway, Denzel               15 St. Benedict, Ne            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2572 Tummino, Drew                 15 River Dell T, Or            
  2   3111 Rogers, Isaiah                16 Throw1deep C, Th            
  3   3988 Fugere, Connor                14 Woonsocket T, Wo            
  4   2509 Williams, Xire                14 Red Bank Reg, Li            
  5   3292 Sipe, Colin                   14 Una-Md-Frede, fr            
  6   1686 Propst, Jordan                14 Marion Tc-Va, Ma            
  7    757 Kerrigan, Ryan                14 Dracut Tc-Ma, Dr            
  8   3538 Thorne, Reginald              14 Una-Va-Alexa, al            
  9   2904 Kay, Mustapha                 14 St. Johnsbur, St            
 10   3012 Thorne, Reginald              14 TC Williams, Ale            
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  43-00.50  3/9/2012    Adrienne Alexander, Bish Loughlin,Bn, NY  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3106 Merrick, Hayden               15 Throw1deep C, Ma            
  2   3203 Duncan, Tylar                 14 Una-De-Bear-, Be            
  3   1420 Nicholson, Morgan             14 Kane Area TC, Ka            
  4   2714 Bailey, Samantha              14 Shelton Tc-C, Sh            
  5   1288 Scaife, Taylor                15 Howard Tc-Md, El            
  6   1677 Morris, Sidra                 15 Manchester T, Ri            
  7    846 Beverly, Jourdyn              15 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  8   2129 Bonney, Brooke                14 Norwich Tc-N, No            
  9   2534 Nikki, Grabowski              14 Ridge Runner, Ba            
 10   1999 Baytops, Jenyce               14 Newark Flame, Ne            
 11    371 Dunham, Tiffany               15 Bulldog Tc-N, Ra            
 12    310 Jones, Keziann                14 Boys and Gir, Br            
 13   1443 French, Grayce                16 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
 14   1482 Ruth, Jocelen                 16 Kutztown Are, Le            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    553 Dubois, Ariane                14 Club Athl Dy, Or            
  2   3103 Jeffries, Zharia              15 Throw1deep C, Th            
  3   2637 Jules, Fidele                 16 Runner's Hig, Me            
  4   3119 Rowland, Helene               15 Thrower Nati, Th            
  5   3479 Stevenson, Alexandra          15 Una-Pa-Bethe, Be            
  6   2733 Shippee, Jill                 17 Shenendehowa, Cl            
  7   3132 Gratzer, Jessica              14 Titians Tc-M, Pe            
  8   2804 Morgan, Justine               14 Sports Extra, Ma            
  9   3690 Carpenter, Chelsea            14 Walnut Hills, Ci            
 10   2709 Mendygral, Michaela           15 Sheehan Tc-C, Wa            
 11   3112 Taylor, Tatiana               15 Throw1deep C, Th            
 12   3771 Bergeron, Rachael             14 Waterville T, Wa            
 13   2734 Spinner, Lundy                15 Shenendehowa, Cl            
 14   3985 Hopkins, Crystal              14 Woodlands TC, Ha            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3389 Fosam, Andin                  14 Una-Nj-Robbi, Ro            
  2    783 Manago, Desha                 14 Eagle Tc-Md, Cli            
  3   3109 Parker, Noelle                15 Throw1deep C, Th            
  4   2742 Campbell, Emily               14 Slippery Roc, Sl            
  5   1187 Baker, Mohogany               14 Higher Power, 28            
  6   3906 Molina, Jessica               16 Westwood Tc-, To            
  7    819 Parker, Egypt                 16 Eclipse Trac, Br            
  8   1188 Wingo, Ashley                 14 Higher Power, Ch            
  9   1992 Cooper, Monae                 16 New Rochelle, Ne            
 10   1923 Mitchell, Taniya              14 Mount Vernon, Mt            
 11   3128 Manuel, Nijera                15 Thrower Nati, Mo            
 12   3126 Gillenwater, Tianna           14 Thrower Nati, Mo            
 13    385 Hunter, Ronetta               15 Burlington T, Bu            
 14   2698 Pipia, Celeste                14 Sewanhaka TC, Fl            
 
Event 93  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  65-00.75  3/8/2013    Seth Whitener, N Paulding,Dallas,GA       
        Meet:  65-00.75  3/11/2011   Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2947 Rydell, Anthony               15 Sullivan Wes, Je            
  2   2263 Ayala, Ariel                  15 Peabody Tc-M, Pe            
  3   3120 Santarsiero, Vincent          14 Thrower Nati, Th            
  4   3987 Briere, Jared                 17 Woonsocket T, Wo            
  5   3104 Judge, Jay                    17 Throw1deep C, Th            
  6   3661 Abraham, Marcus               15 Victory Chri, Ch            
  7   3492 Slagus, Matthew               17 Una-Pa-Mosco, Mo            
  8   1142 Merluccio, Brandon            14 Harrison Tc-, We            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1583 Robinson, Bruce               14 Little Falls, Li            
  2    188 Hessman, Garrett              15 Bergen Catho, Or            
  3   2432 Silva, Gelson                 14 Providence C, Pr            
  4   1356 Tyler, Xavier                 15 Iona Prep TC, Ne            
  5   3096 Andrews, Danny                15 Throw1deep C, Th            
  6   3992 Taft, Austin                  14 Woonsocket T, Wo            
  7   3821 Sorrentino, Adam              14 West Seneca, Wes            
  8   2903 Baer, EJ                      14 St. Johnsbur, St            
  9   1594 Putnam, John                  15 Long Island, mas            
 10   2951 Pocesta, Lutfi                15 Susan Wagner, St            
Flight 3  Finals
  1    129 Kusky, Logan                  16 Austintown F, Au            
  2   3111 Rogers, Isaiah                16 Throw1deep C, Th            
  3   3116 Graupe, Cristian              14 Thrower Nati, Th            
  4   2904 Kay, Mustapha                 14 St. Johnsbur, St            
  5   1141 Altamuro, Jeremy              14 Harrison Tc-, We            
  6   1773 Wickey, Jacob                 17 Medina Tc-Oh, Me            
  7   2433 Spruill, Shamar               14 Providence C, Pr            
  8   1718 Robinson, Andrew              14 McDonogh Sch, Ow            
  9   1900 Chavis, Jeffrey               14 Mount Hebron, El            
 10   3107 Moots, Robby                  15 Throw1deep C, Ma            
 
Event 94  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/14/2014 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  51-02.75  3/8/2013    Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1924 St.Aubin, Misha               14 Mount Vernon, Mo            
  2   1921 Cuadra, Amanda                15 Mount Vernon, Mo            
  3   3991 Rochefort, Tara               15 Woonsocket T, Wo            
  4   3108 Ortega, Alison                15 Throw1deep C, Th            
  5   3303 Agoris, Christine             14 Una-Md-Reist, Re            
  6   1922 Lake, Sedonia                 14 Mount Vernon, Mo            
  7   3117 Noonan, Cait                  14 Thrower Nati, Th            
  8   3121 Wildermuth, Jordan            16 Thrower Nati, Th            
  9    868 Porter, Cecelia               16 Emma Willard, Tr            
 10   2700 Hardiman, Samantha            14 Seymour Tc-C, Se            
 11    848 Engerman, Ariana              15 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 12   3123 Amazan, Alexandrea            16 Thrower Nati, Mo            
 13    978 Lillie, Cummings              14 Fort Defianc, Fo            
 14   3129 Norwood, Judae                14 Thrower Nati, Mo            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2651 Bauman, Gloria                14 Sacred Heart, He            
  2    792 Murray, Summer                14 East Greenwi, Ea            
  3   3125 Cooper, Maya                  15 Thrower Nati, Mo            
  4   3989 Martinez, Ashley              15 Woonsocket T, Wo            
  5   3491 Slagus, Jessica               18 Una-Pa-Mosco, Mo            
  6    283 Okasia, Danika                15 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  7   3110 Reeves, Olivia                16 Throw1deep C, Th            
  8   2950 Minew, Elaine                 14 Susan Wagner, St            
  9   3105 Mentesana, Maria              15 Throw1deep C, Th            
 10   3412 Thomas, Makena                16 Una-Ny-Comma, Co            
 11    846 Beverly, Jourdyn              15 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
 12   4035 Piemonte, Juliana             15 Rome Free Tc-Ny-            
 13   3128 Manuel, Nijera                15 Thrower Nati, Mo            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3124 Bishop, Sochima               15 Thrower Nati, Mo            
  2   1568 York, Kayla                   15 Let It Fly T, He            
  3   1188 Wingo, Ashley                 14 Higher Power, Ch            
  4   3109 Parker, Noelle                15 Throw1deep C, Th            
  5   1288 Scaife, Taylor                15 Howard Tc-Md, El            
  6   3099 Collins-Luther, Cydnee        15 Throw1deep C, Th            
  7    867 Fowler, Zoe                   14 Emma Willard, Tr            
  8    553 Dubois, Ariane                14 Club Athl Dy, Or            
  9   3103 Jeffries, Zharia              15 Throw1deep C, Th            
 10   3127 Jeffrey, Jessica              16 Thrower Nati, Mo            
 11   1923 Mitchell, Taniya              14 Mount Vernon, Mt            
 12   3106 Merrick, Hayden               15 Throw1deep C, Ma            
 13    281 Estelle, Faith                15 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 14   3112 Taylor, Tatiana               15 Throw1deep C, Th