2013 High School Comprehensive List - Women

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Mike Kennedy

(marks received and verified by 11/11/2013)

100 METERS (11.11 Angela Williams ’98)
11.25(A)MaryBeth Sant (Valor, High Ranch, Co)
11.33(A)Ana Holland (Regis, Aurora, Co)
*Ky Westbrook (Chandler, Az)
11.39*Ariana Washington (Poly, Long Beach)
11.41(A)**Alleandra Watt (Pine Creek, Colo Spr)
11.50(A)**Shayna Yon (Cherokee Trail, Aurora, Co)
11.51Kali Davis-White (Anderson, Laud Lakes, Fl)
11.52(A)Zainab Sanni (Smoky Hill, Aurora, Co)
11.54***Kaylin Whitney (E Ridge, Clermont, Fl)
11.55*Mikiah Brisco (Baton Rouge)
(10)
**Krystal Sparling (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale)
11.56Brittany Brown (Claremont, Ca)
11.57*Akeyla Mitchell (W Oso, Corpus Christi)
11.58*Hannah Cunliffe (Federal Way, Wa)
11.60*Taylor Williams (Hatboro-Ho, Horsham, Pa)
11.61Javianne Oliver (Monroe, Ga)
11.63Aaliyah Brown (Lincoln-Way E, Frankfort, Il)
(A)*Jerayah Davis (Walsh, Casper, Wy)
*Deanna Hill (Lake Highland, Orlando)
11.65Marika Brown (Little Elm, Tx)
(20)
(A)*Chyna Ries (Washington, Denver)
11.66***Cassondra Hall (Northside, W Robins, Ga)
*Marcquita Stalbert (McDonogh, N Orleans)
11.67*Gabriella Cantrell (San Leandro, Ca)
**Teahna Daniels (Phillips, Orlando)
SheKara Martin (Westlake, Atlanta)
Wind-aided:
11.18(A)Washington
11.35**Kourtni Johnson (Italy, Tx)
11.38Cunliffe
11.42A. Brown
11.47Whitney
11.48Mitchell
11.49B. Brown
11.50Cantrell
11.52Oliver
11.53Keyunt’a Washington (Mesquite, Tx)
11.55**Chelsea Francis (A Coast, Jacksonville)
Rushell Harvey (Bush, Richmond, Tx)
11.56Danielle Darden (AN, S Juan Capistrano, Ca)
11.57**Abigail Smith (Westlake, W Village, Ca)
Eboni Sutherland (Centennial, Eastvale, Ca)
11.58*Kayla Wilson (La Quinta, Ca)
11.61J’Nea Bellamy (Southridge, Miami)
**Taylor Bennett (Spring, Tx)
Eboni Coby (Lancaster, Tx)
11.63Kadecia Baird’ (Evers, Brooklyn)
Judy Emeodi (McNeil, Round Rock, Tx)
LaTroya Franklin (Jordan, Long Beach)

200 METERS (22.11[A] Allyson Felix ’03)
23.05Kali Davis-White (And, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl)
23.18*Ariana Washington (Poly, Long Beach)
23.29(A)Ana Holland (Regis, Aurora, Co)
23.37*Ky Westbrook (Chandler, Az)
23.40***Kaylin Whitney (E Ridge, Clermont, Fl)
23.44*Hannah Cunliffe (Federal Way, Wa)
23.57*Alaysh’A Johnson (Spring, Tx)
23.58SheKara Martin (Westlake, Atlanta)
23.59**Diamond Spaulding (Am Her, Plantation, Fl)
23.61(A)MaryBeth Sant (Valor, High Ranch, Co)
(10)
23.64Regine Williams (Hallandale, Fl)
23.65*Deanna Hill (Lake Highland, Orlandol)
Shamier Little (Lindblom, Chicago)
(A)**Alleandra Watt (Pine Creek, Colo Spr)
23.71Kadecia Baird’ (Evers, Brooklyn)
23.74Nia Dorner (Cord, Rancho Cordova, Ca)
****Symone Mason (Ammons MS, Miami)
23.75*Simone Glenn (Brookwood, Snellville, Ga)
Jada Martin (King, Lithonia, Ga)
Javianne Oliver (Monroe, Ga)
(20)
23.77*Gabriella Cantrell (San Leandro, Ca)
****Lynna Irby (New Augusta, Indianapolis)
23.78Brittany Brown (Claremont, Ca)
23.78**Krystal Sparling (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale)
23.79Eboni Sutherland (Centennial, Eastvale, Ca)
Wind-aided:
23.04(A)Holland
23.05(A)Washington
23.10(A)Cunliffe
23.27Westbrook
23.28****Symone Mason (Ammons MS, Miami)
(A)Whitney
23.34*Akeyla Mitchell (W Oso, Corpus Christi)
23.44(A)Watt
23.58Rushell Harvey (Bush, Richmond, Tx)
23.59Kendall Baisden (DCD, Beverly Hills, Mi)
23.61***Sekayi Bracey (East, Kentwood, Mi)
24.67Sabrina Moore (N Mecklenburg, Charlotte)
23.68Brown
23.69Baird’
23.70Oliver
*Marcquita Stalbert (McDonogh, N Orleans)
23.76Malayshia George (MC, Hoschton, Ga)
Regine Williams (Hallandale, Fl)

400 METERS (50.69 Sanya Richards ’02)
51.32(A)Kadecia Baird’ (Evers, Brooklyn)
52.03Kendall Baisden (DCD, Beverly Hills, Mi)
52.49(A)Ana Holland (Regis, Aurora, Co)
52.59Shamier Little (Lindblom, Chicago)
52.71*Olivia Baker (Columbia, Maplewood, NJ)
53.00Nia Dorner (Cord, Rancho Cordova, Ca)
53.34*Raevyn Rogers (Kinkaid, Houston)
53.40Malayshia George (Mill Creek, Hoschton, Ga)
53.43iPrecious Holmes (Hillhouse, New Haven)
53.59**Karrington Winters (New Albany, Oh)
(10)
53.61*Oksana Lawrence (Meadow, Byesville, Oh)
Felecia Majors (S County, Lorton, Va)
53.67Shakima Wimbley (Dillard, Ft Lauderdale)
53.77Daye Shon Roberson (Wheatley, Houston)
53.78(A)**Alleandra Watt (Pine Creek, Colo Spr)
53.80**Kendall Ellis (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale)
53.93Tiffany Terry (Clear Springs, League City, Tx)
53.99**Farrah Suber (Woodbridge, Va)
54.00**Brittny Ellis (Warren, Gurnee, Il)
54.15Chimere Ezumah (Serra, Gardena, Ca)
(20)
*Ellie Heiden (Kamiakin, Kennewick, Wa)
Jorian Ordway (Hillsborough, Tampa)
54.16****Lynna Irby (New Augusta, Indianapolis)
54.22Adriana Allen (Krop, Orlando)
54.23(A)**Nicole Montgomery (Lewis-Palmer, Monument, Co)
54.24**MacKenzie Kerr (Freeman, Richmond, Va)
Questionable Timing:
52.11****Daesha Rogers (Am Her, Plantation, Fl)
53.27****Kayla Johnson (Centennial MS, Miami)

800 METERS (1:59.51 Mary Cain ’13)
1:59.51*Mary Cain (Bronxville, NY)
2:03.32*Raevyn Rogers (Kinkaid, Houston)
2:03.59iSabrina Southerland (Card, O Gardens, NY)
2:06.35Hannah Meier (GPS, G Pointe Farms, Mi)
2:06.42**Hannah Parker (C-B, Northwood, NH)
2:06.54**Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Wa)
2:06.67i*Madeleine Berkson (Class, Providence)
2:06.68Brittany Neeley (Eastern, Greentown, In)
2:06.75**Ersula Farrow (GPS, GP Farms, Mi)
2:07.05Courtney Clayton (Hononegeh, Rockton, Il)
(10)
2:08.00iShea Martinez (Davis, Kaysville, Ut)
2:08.05*Karina Shepard (Dracut, Ma)
2:08.15****Daesha Rogers (Am Her, Plantation, Fl)
2:08.22Amy-Eloise Neale’ (GP, Snohomish, Wa)
2:08.26**Mikaela Smith (North, Clovis, Ca)
2:08.44Reagan Anderson (Tatnall, Wilmington, De)
2:08.50*Elise Cranny (Niwot, Co)
2:08.55***Sarah Walker (Germantown, Philly)
2:08.76Colleen Weatherford (Greencastle, In)
2:08.84*Blake Dodge (W Cart, Morehead City, NC)
(20)
2:08.87Madison Holleran (Nn High, Allendale, NJ)
2:08.98***Katie Rainsberger (Air Acad, Colo Spr)
2:09.03Kellie Davis (Hillhouse, New Haven)
2:09.07**Jazmine Fray (Kellenberg, Uniondale, NY)
2:09.11**Jordyn Colter (CC, Greenwood Vill, Co)

MILE (4:35.24 Polly Plumer ’82)
4:24.19+*Mary Cain (Bronxville, NY)
<4:04.62 HSR for 1500>
4:35.48+*Elise Cranny (Niwot, Co)
<4:15.07 for 1500>
4:36.48+**Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Wa)
<4:16.00 for 1500>
4:39.66Wesley Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh)
4:40.48Hannah Meier (GPS, G Pointe Farms, Mi)
4:42.11Haley Meier (GPS, G Pointe Farms, Mi)
4:43.25+*Josette Norris (Tenafly, NJ)
<4:41.61 for 1600>
4:43.78+Bethany Neeley (Eastern, Greentown, In)
<4:42.14 for 1600>
4:44.21+*Anna Maxwell (S Lorenzo V, Felton, Ca)
<4:42.57 for 1600>
4:44.50***Stephanie Jenks (Linn-M, Marion, Ia)
(10)
4:44.59Reagan Anderson (Tatnall, Wilmington, De)
4:45.22+Amy-Eloise Neale’ (GP, Snohomish, Wa)
<4:43.57 for 1600>
4:46.23***Madie Boreman (Rouse, Leander, Tx)
4:46.24*Sarah Feeny (Ogden, Ut)
4:46.29Erin Finn (W Bloomfield, Mi)
4:46.59+Nikki Hiltz (Aptos, Ca)
<4:44.93 for 1600>
4:47.00+*Megan Beauchene (Kam, Kennew, Wa)
<4:45.34 for 1600>
4:47.02+**Elizabeth Lansing (Randolph, NJ)
<4:45.26 for 1600>
4:47.23Sabrina Southerland (Card, O Gard, NY)
4:47.50+Kathryn Knight (N Central, Spokane)
<4:45.84 for 1600>
(20)
4:47.69Arin Rice (Canyon, Tx)
4:47.99+Sarah DiSanza (High Point, Sussex, NJ)
<4:46.32 for 1600>
4:48.53**Hannah Long (Eureka, Mo)
4:48.58+*Paige Rice (St Mary’s, Portland)
<4:27.20 for 1500>
4:48.66iRebekah Topham (Griswold, Ia)

2000 STEEPLE (6:29.20 Maddie Myers ’11)
6:37.52Bethany Neeley (Eastern, Greentown, In)
6:43.78Valerie Palermo (Schroeder, Webster, NY)
6:43.96Keelin Hollowood (Saratoga Spr, NY)
6:44.7Erin Clark (South, Eugene, Or)
6.49.3**Kate Zendell (Suffern, NY)
6:50.59*Carolyn Hopkins (South, Willliamsville, NY)
6:50.60Hannah Cole (HF-Lima, Honeoye Falls, NY)
6:52.56*Laura Leff (W Genesse, Camillus, NY)
6:55.08*Jessica Scheriff (N Babylon, NY)
6:57.6*Kelly Hayes (Pearl River, NY)

3000 STEEPLE (10:00.72 Brianna Nerud ’12)
10:13.74Amy-Eloise Neale’ (GP, Snohomish, Wa)
10:19.83Bethany Neeley (Eastern, Greentown, In)

3000 METERS (9:02.10i Mary Cain ’13)
(does not include en route times)
9:02.10i*Mary Cain (Bronxville, NY)
9:31.18i**Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Wa)
9:32.08Erin Clark (South, Eugene, Or)
9:33.9i**Bella Burda (Arlington, Lagrangeville, NY)
9:35.51Sandie Raines (Kingwood, Tx)
9:35.53Sophie Chase (Lake Braddock, Burke, Va)
9:36.23iKathryn Knight (North Central, Spokane)
9:36.95iJulie McConville (Hingham, Ma)
9:37.22***Ella Donaghu (Grant, Portland, Or)
9:37.37Margaret Drazba (St Marys, WV)

2 MILES (9:48.59m Kim Mortensen ’96)
9:38.68i*Mary Cain (Bronxville, NY)
10:01.20Wesley Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh)
10:08.24iErin Finn (W Bloomfield, Mi)
10:10.26+*Sarah Baxter (Simi Valley, Ca)
<10:06.74 for 3200>
10:13.58**Annie Heffernan (St Ursula, Cincinnati)
10:13.80+***Hannah DeBalsi (Staples, Ct)
<10:10.26 for 3200>
10:14.06+*Anna Maxwell (SLV, Felton, Ca)
<10:10.51 for 3200>
10:15.48+Kathryn Knight (N Central, Spokane)
<10:11.93 for 3200>
10:15.82i**Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Wa)
10:17.15iJulie McConville (Highham, Ma)
(10)
10:17.38+*Sandie Raines (Kingwood, Tx
<10:13.81 for 3200>)
10:17.47+Bethanie Brown (Waterville, Me)
<10:13.90 for 3200>
10:18.59+Sarah DiSanza (High Pt, Sussex, NJ)
<10:15.02 for 3200>
10:19.28+Carmen Carlos (McGill-Toolen, Mobile)
<10:15.70 for 3200>
10:19.65+*Caroline Alcorta (West, Springfield, Va)
<10:16.07 for 3200>
10:22.23i*Madison McLellan (The Woodlands, Tx)
10:22.46i**Audrey Belf (Sea, Bloomfield, Hills, Mi)
10:23.14+*Natalie Rathjen (Highland Park, Dallas)
<10:19.54 for 3200>
10:23.63+*Claire Howlett (Westhill, Stamford, Ct)
<10:20.03 for 3200>
10:24.28**Anna Rohrer (Mishawaka, In)
<10:20.68 for 3200>
(20)
10:23.96iKatie Jensen (CP, The Wood, Tx)
10:24.47+***Stephanie Jenks (Linn-Mar, Marion, Ia)
<10:20.86 for 3200>
10:24.64+Lauren Wood (Mason, Oh)
<10:21.03 for 3200>
10:24.80+*Madeline Perez (GW, Glen Ellyn, Il)
<10:21.19 for 3200>
10:25.28+Amy-Eloise Neale’ (GP, Snohomish, Wa)
<10:21.67 for 3200>

5000 METERS (15:45.56 Mary Cain ’13)
15:45.56*Mary Cain (Bronxville, NY)
15:55.94Wesley Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh)
16:17.89Erin Finn (W Bloomfield, Mi)
16:25.75Kathryn Knight (N Central, Spokane)
16:34.26Julie McConville (Hingham, Ma)
16:41.36Erin Clark (South, Eugene, Or)
16:41.84Bethanie Brown (Waterville, Me)
16:42.99 i*Tessa Barrett (Ab Hts, S Abington, Pa)
16:44.08iMaria Hauger (Shakopee, Mn)
16:45.37*Courtney Smith (Unionville, Pa)

100 HURDLES (12.95 Candy Young ’79)
13.23Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
13.43Sasha Wallace (Castro Valley, Ca)
13.54Mollie Williams (Clayton, NC)
13.56*Stefani Kerrison (Jones, Orlando)
13.60(A)*Dior Hall (Washington, Denver)
13.64Ebony Morrison (Killian, Miami)
13.66*Ariel Jones (Atascocita, Humble, Tx)
13.69*Chantel Ray (Hampton, Va)
13.70Johna’ Whitaker (Pine Forest, Pensacola)
13.74*Daria Cook (Vacaville, Ca)
(10)
Sherrelle Jordan (Chandler, Az)
13.77*Daeshon Gordon’ (Ander, Laud Lakes, Fl)
13.79*Jacklyn Howell (Southeast, Raleigh)
13.80**Jasmyne Graham (Roosevelt, Eastvale, Ca)
*Kymber Payne (Poly, Long Beach)
13.82*Alaysh’A Johnson (Spring, Tx)
13.84Lauren Bedrich (Rogers, Tx)
**Quenee’ Dale (Saline, Mi)
**Jasmine Quinn (Ft Dorch, N Charleston, SC)
*Emma Spagnola (West, Aurora, Il)
(20)
13.86(A)***Ashley Miller (CC, Greenwood Vill, Co)
13.87*Mikiah Brisco (Baton Rouge)
Shamier Little (Lindblom, Chicago)
*Pattriana Perry (Vacaville, Ca)
13.89Lia King (Hallandale, Fl)
*Ashlee Moore (Hamilton, Chandler, Az)
Wind-aided:
13.52Johnson
13.56Jones
13.62Whitaker
13.75(A)Miller
13.76Skylar Ross-Ransom (Lang Crk, Houston)
13.77(A)Graham
13.78Kayla Coley (Cheltenham, Wyncote, Pa)
Chantel Richardson (WG, Chesterland, Oh)
13.84***Alexis Duncan (DeSoto, Tx )
13.85*Danielle Delgado (Franklin, NJ)
13.87Lia King (Hallandale, Fl)
13.88*Shanel Burr (N Cobb, Kennesaw, Ga)
30-inch hurdles:
13.01Hall

300 HURDLES (39.98 Lashinda Demus ’01)
41.02Jade Miller (Great Oak, Temecula, Ca)
41.24*Alaysh’A Johnson (Spring, Tx)
41.32*Kymber Payne (Poly, Long Beach)
41.54(A)Brenna Porter (Sky View, Smithfield, Ut)
41.56*Ariel Jones (Atascocita, Humble, Tx)
41.80Elexis Guster (Berkmar, Lilburn, Ga)
41.84*Tiana Bonds (Centennial, Las Vegas)
41.86Lauren Bedrich (Rogers, Tx)
41.94Courtney Robinson (Canyon Spr, N L Vegas)
41.98*Kiana Hawn (Forney, Tx)
(10)
42.07Jordan Munford (Rancho Cucamonga, Ca)
42.11Mary Witmer (Ephrata, Pa)
42.14Markita Rush (E St Louis, Il)
42.15(A)*Daeshon Gordon’ (And, Laud Lakes, Fl)
42.27**Hannah Labrie-Smith (Cathedral, S Diego)
42.29(A)*Zhianna Flores (PV, Farmington, NM)
Shamier Little (Lindblom, Chicago)
42.30Taylor McDonald (Nordonia, Oh)
42.32(A)**Carly Lester (Rocky Mtn, Ft Collins, Co)
42.42Johna’ Whitaker (Pine Forest, Pensacola)
(20)
42.43**Morganne Hill (Liberty, Bakersfield, Ca)
42.48(A)Erin Bowers (T Ridge, High Ranch, Co)
42.50*Lisa Meneau (Handley, Winchester, Va)
*Pattriana Perry (Vacaville, Ca)
42.51**Raygen Smith (CB, Friendswood, Tx)

400 HURDLES (55.20 Leslie Maxie ’84)
57.21Jade Miller (Great Oak, Temecula, Ca)
58.80Shamier Little (Lindblom, Chicago)
58.91Shaelyn Grant (McCluer, Florissant, Mo)
58.92*Daeshon Gordon’ (And, Laud Lakes, Fl)
59.56*Torie Robinson (Winslow, Atco, NJ)
59.59Tametris Morrison (Southeast, Raleigh)
59.63*Morgan Harvey (N Hunterd, Annandale, NJ)
59.64Bryiana Richardson (Cox, Harvey, La)
59.66**Samantha Gonzalez (Creek, Carrollton, Tx)
59.69*Emma Spagnola (West, Aurora, Il)

4 x 100 (44.50 Poly, Long Beach ’04)
44.93Poly, Long Beach
45.64Garland, Tx
45.74Westlake, Atlanta
45.79DeSoto, Tx
45.80Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes, Fl
45.94Chandler, Az
46.01Evers, Brooklyn
46.02Cedar Hill, Tx
46.04Edison, Fresno
46.10Lincoln-Way East, Frankfort, Il
(10)
46.12St. Mary’s, Inglewood
46.24Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx
46.38Kennedale, Tx
46.39Skyline, Dallas
46.47Wakefield, Raleigh
46.49Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale
46.57San Leandro, Ca
46.66Colony, Ontario, Ca
Wheatley, Houston
46.69Killian, Miami
(20)
46.73Westlake, Westlake Village, Ca
46.77Timberview, Arlington, Tx
46.78Little Elm, Tx
46.80Summer Creek, Houston, Tx
46.83King, Lithonia, Ga

4 x 200 (1:33.87 Poly, Long Beach ’04)
1:36.39Wakefield, Raleigh
1:36.42Cedar Hill, Tx
1:36.86Lincoln-Way East, Frankfort, Il
1:36.89DeSoto, Tx
1:37.29iEvers, Brooklyn
1:37.53Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale
1:37.57Parkland, Winston-Salem
1:37.71Garland, Tx
1:37.75Lancaster, Tx
1:37.87Anderson, Lauderdale Lakes
(10)
1:38.03Klein, Tx
1:38.42(A)Pine Creek, Colorado Spr
1:38.43Spring, Tx
1:38.60Hightower, Missouri City, Tx
1:38.92Renaissance, Detroit
1:38.96Lamar, Arlington, Tx
1:38.99Cypress Springs, Cypress, Tx
1:39.07Bush, Richmond, Tx
1:39.09Killian, Miami
1:39.17McDonogh, New Orleans
1:39.18Centennial, Las Vegas
1:39.19North Shore, Houston

4 x 400 (3:35.49 Poly, Long Beach ’04)
3:40.36Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
3:40.74Aquinas, Ft. Lauderdale
3:41.14Piedmont Hills, San José
3:43.39Woodbridge, Va
3:43.58Wakefield, Raleigh
3:43.62Poly, Long Beach
3:43.76Wilson, Long Beach
3:44.19Edison, Fresno
3:44.69DeSoto, Tx
3:44.71Lancaster, Tx
(10)
3:44.83Clear Spr, League City, Tx
3:45.16McEachern, Powder Spr, Ga
3:46.13Swenson, Philadelphia
3:46.25Klein Forest, Houston
3:46.53(A)Arapahoe, Littleton, Co
3:46.82Bush, Richmond, Tx
3:46.88Carson, Ca
3:47.01Westlake, Atlanta
3:47.06Tascosa, Amarillo
3:47.07Etiwanda, Ca
(20)
3:47.25Judson, Converse, Tx
3:47.29iEvers, Brooklyn
3:47.34Roosevelt, Eastlake, Ca
3:47.35Heritage, Frisco, Tx
3:47.44Dunwoody, Ga

4 x 800
(8:43.12 Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md ’08)
8:53.74Eastern, Greentown, In
8:56.37Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
8:56.57iDavis, Kaysville, Ut
9:00.24Suffern, NY
9:01.12Carroll, Ft. Wayne
9:01.80iGarden City, NY
9:01.98Grosse Pte S, GP Farms, Mi
9:02.42Northport, NY
9:04.20Warwick Valley, Warwick, NY
9:04.66iLenape, Medford, NJ
(10)
9:04.86Barrington, RI
New Trier, Winnetka, Il
9:05.65La Salle, Providence
9:06.07West, Springfield, Va
9:06.12Freehold Township, NJ
9:06.57Union, Redondo Beach
9:06.71Minnetonka, Mn
9:07.61West Lafayette, In
9:07.91Mamaroneck, NY
9:08.17North Vigo, Terre Haute

4 x MILE
(19:56.75 Suffern, New York ’06)
20:02.80iGrosse Pte S, GP Farms, Mi
20:28.56+Saugus, Ca
<20:21.47 for 4x16>
20:30.32Saline, Mi
20:42.58+La Costa Cyn, Carlsbad, Ca
<20:25.47 for 4x16>
20:37.16+Aptos, Ca
<20:30.02 for 4x16>
20:37.93Unionville, Kennett Sq, Pa
20:44.50+Northport, NY
<20:37.32 for 4x16>
Randolph, NJ
20:45.47iOakton, Vienna, Va
20:45.94+Simi Valley, Ca
<20:38.75 for 4x16>

800 MEDLEY (1:38.73 Poly, L Beach ’03)
1:44.73Poly, Long Beach
1:45.29Wakefield, Raleigh
1:45.30(A)East, Denver
1:45.35Great Oak, Temecula, Ca
1:45.42(A)Lewis-Palmer, Monument, Co
1:45.56(A)Eaglecrest, Aurora, Co
1:45.66Roosevelt, Des Moines
1:45.74(A)Harrison, Colorado Springs
1:45.79(A)Arapahoe, Littleton, Co
1:46.15(A)Regis, Aurora, Co

SPRINT MEDLEY
(3:51.90 Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Md ’07)
3:52.07Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
3:54.78iCardozo, Oakland Gardens, NY
3:58.64The Woodlands, Tx
4:00.77iHillhouse, New Haven
4:01.95iFree Academy, Norwich, Ct
4:02.00Bettendorf, Ia
4:02.17Lamar, Arlington, Tx
4:02.25Suffern, NY
4:02.61Dowling, West Des Moines
4:02.76Union, Redondo Beach

DISTANCE MEDLEY
(11:22.23 H-W, Studio City, Ca ’11)
11:35.98i+GPS, G Pointe Farms, Mi
11:39.10iCardozo, Oak Gardens, NY
11:46.56Mamaroneck, NY
11:46.96Suffern, NY
11:47.74Simi Valley, Ca
11:49.18Holy Names, Albany, NY
11:51.46West, Springfield, Va
11:51.82Union, Redondo Beach
11:53.33Valley, Warwick, NY
11.53.61Staples, Westport, Ct
(10)
11:54.63iLenape, Medford, NJ
11:55.43Northport, NY
11:55.99Germantown, Philadelphia
11:56.09Great Oak, Temecula, Ca
11:56.10Mt. St. Dominic, Caldwell, NJ

4 x 100H (57.49 North, Riverside ’03)
59.91Poly, Long Beach
60.46Winslow, Atco, NJ
61.04The Woodlands, Tx
61.30Lincoln, Ghanna, Oh
61.48Wayne, Huber Heights, Oh
61.87Waukee, Ia
62.25Vista Murrieta, Murrieta, Ca
Improper spacing:
59.91Columbia, Maplewood, NJ

HIGH JUMP (6-4 Amy Acuff ’93 & Toni Young ’09)
6-1Rachel Proteau (West, Albany, Or)
**Cyre Virgo (Area, Fleetwood, Pa)
6-¾Rachel McCoy (Miller, Fontana, Ca)
6-¼***Vashti Cunningham (Gorman, Las Vegas)
6-0*Claire Kieffer-Wright (S Pasadena, Ca)
5-11½iKendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
5-11Kandie Bloch (Argenta-Oreana, Argenta, Il)
i*Alexis Clark (Central, Aberdeen, SD)
5-10¾*Madeline Fagan (Los Gatos, Ca)
5-10½i*Alexa Harmon-Thomas (Lawrence, Ks)
(10)
5-10**Jaylyn Agnew (Andover, Ks)
Bailey Collier (Bixby, Ok)
*Imani Davis (Union, Tulsa)
Kara Erickson (N Lamar, Paris, Tx)
**Alexandria Florent (H-W, Studio City, Ca)
**Nicole Greene (PV, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fl)
i*Brianna Hayes (Matoaca, Chesterfield, Va)
**Janae Moffitt (Oak Hill, Richland, In)
*Maciah Murray (Edison, Fresno)
*Makenzie Smajstrla (Manvel, Tx)
(20)
Faith Woodard (Freedom, Tampa)
5-9¾Elisha Peters (Azle, Tx)
5-9¼i**Elizabeth Olesen (H Ridge, Harrisburg, NC)

POLE VAULT (14-2¾ Morgann LeLeux ’11)
14-0Annie Rhodes (Midway, Waco)
13-11Lakan Taylor (Boswell, Ft Worth)
13-9*Desiree Freier (Northwest, Justin, Tx)
13-8**Kaitlyn Merritt (SM, R Santa Margarita, Ca)
13-7¼*Bonnie Draxler (Wrightstown, Wi)
13-6¼iEmily Brigham (Mill Valley, Ks)
13-5Kristen Lee (Wakefield, Raleigh)
13-4½i*Shay Petty (St Mary’s, San Antonio)
13-3iSarah Bell (Central Catholic, Bloomington, Il)
Emma King (Oakdale, Ijamsville, Md)
(10)
i*Kally Long (Wimberly, Tx)
13-2½**Zoe McKinley (Grapevine, Tx)
Emily Savage (Weston, Ct)
13-2*Greta Wagner (Los Gatos, Ca)
Cassandra Wait (G-Edgerton, Gardner, Ks)
13-1Gardenia Centanaro (Roosevelt, Eastvale, Ca)
13-¾*Sara Stevens (New Braunfels, Tx)
13-½**Lexi Weeks (Cabot, Ar)
13-¼Morgan Estes (Green, Oh)
13-0*Madison Heath (Fontainebleau, La)
***Adrianna Jacobs (Century, Rochester, Mn)
(20)
Allison Jeffries (Eagle, Id)
Amber Kozaki (Baldwin, Honolulu)
Chanel Krause (St Paul’s, Mobile)
Carly Schmidt (Lake Forest, Il)
**Nicole Summersett (Westlake, Austin)
Kylee Trageser (Ponderosa, Shingle Spr, Ca)

LONG JUMP (22-3 Kathy McMillan ’76)
21-0***Courtney Corrin (H-W, Studio City, Ca)
20-11¾*Keturah Orji (Mt Olive, Flanders, NJ)
20-9¾Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
20-7Kira Moreland (LO, Rancho Cucamonga, Ca)
20-4½*Chyna Ries (Washington, Denver)
20-3Felecia Majors (S County, Lorton, Va)
20-2¾**Margaux Jones (Redlands, Ca)
20-2***Rhesa Foster (North, Clovis, Ca)
20-0Bre’Yana Wash (Skyline, Dallas)
19-11¾**Mackenzie Arnold (RV, Yuba City, Ca)
(10)
19-9¼*Cidae’a Woods (Winslow, Atco, NJ)
19-8¾Chantel Richardson (WG, Chesterland, Oh)
*Olivia Small (Big Walnut, Cincinnati)
19-8Thomeisha Swington (McComb, Ms)
19-7½Shakinah Brooks (Southeast, Raleigh)
**Jasmine Quinn (Ft Dorch, N Charleston, SC)
19-7*Darrielle McQueen (NFC, Tallahassee)
19-6¾*Chadnee Knox (Pewitt, Omaha, Tx)
19-6iIana Amsterdam (Tech, Newark)
19-4¾(A)Nataliyah Friar (Holt, Wentzville, Mo)
(20)
19-4½*Kelsey Herman (Crossett, Ar)
Ebony Morrison (Killian, Miami)
19-4¼Stormm Phillips (Valdosta, Ga)
19-4*Kelsey Johnson (Timberview, Arlington, Tx)
19-3¾iSavannah Carson (Neuqua V, Naperville, Il)
Jazzmine Folston (Cocoa, Fl)
Aleah Hurst (Austin, Sugar Land, Tx)
Wind-aided:
20-10½Williams
20-5½*Danielle Phillips (Rockledge, Fl)
20-3½Jones
(A)*Chyna Ries (Washington, Denver)
20-2Sasha Wallace (Castro Valley, Ca)
20-1¾Bre’Yana Wash (Skyline, Dallas)
20-1¼Tierra Williams (Auburn, Nb)
20-1Anna Robinson (DeSoto, Tx)
19-11¾Brooks
19-10¾Hurst
19-10**Madeline Holmberg (Hemp, Greensb, Pa)
Marshay Ryan (Chambersburg, Pa)
19-9½McQueen
*Ashlee Moore (Hamilton, Chandler, Az)
19-8¼**Jasmyne Graham (Roosevelt, Eastvale, Ca)
19-8Sandra Akachukwu (Freedom, Tampa)
Folston
Baileh Simms (Garfield, Seattle)
19-7½Kennadi Bouyer (Federal Way, Wa)
19-7¼*Kelisa Mbah (Lakota E, Liberty Twp, Oh)
19-7Kennedy King (Phoebus, Hampton, Va)
Morrison
19-6¾Abby Hani (Prep, Lake Mary, Fl)
19-6½Johnson
MaShayla Kirksy (Walther, Melrose Park, Il)
*Briona Oliver (Summit, Mansfield, Tx)
19-6¼(A)Bre’Yana Wash (Skyline, Dallas)
**Shayna Yon (Cherokee Tr, Aurora, Co)

TRIPLE JUMP (44-11¾ Brittany Daniels ’04)
44-11*Keturah Orji (Mt Olive, Flanders, NJ)
42-4Sasha Wallace (Castro Valley, Ca)
42-3½Simone Charley (Spain Park, Hoover, Al)
42-2¼*Kenija Collier (Tatum, Tx)
41-10Natasha Dicks (Aiken, SC)
41-5*Rian Young-Werner (Citrus V, Redlands, Ca)
41-2Jannell Hadnot (Tokay, Lodi, Ca)
41-1½Anna Williams (Edison, Alexandria, Va)
41-1¼Marshay Ryan (Chambersburg, Pa)
40-11*Darrielle McQueen (NFC, Tallahassee)
(10)
40-10¼Keyasia Tibbs (Tri-Cities, East Point, Ga)
40-9¾*Tiffany Flynn (Miller Grove, Atlanta)
40-9½Iana Amsterdam (Tech, Newark, NJ)
40-8½*Marissa Kwiatkowski (Wilcox, Santa Clara)
40-6¼Mylana Hearn (Marshall, Missouri City, Tx)
40-6Jasmine Brown (DeKalb, Il)
40-5½*Bria Druilhet (Austin, Sugar Land, Tx)
iEbony Owusu-Sampah (Hylton, Woodb, Va)
40-4Nataliyah Friar (Holt, Wentzville, Mo)
40-3½Rachel Toliver (St Mary’s, Inglewood)
(20)
40-2¾Brielyn Rogers (McNamara, Forestville, Md)
40-2*Mia Barron (Minnetonka, Mn)
Viershanie Latham (Mesquite, Tx)
40-1½i*Javonne Antoine (Seton, Bladensburg, Md)
iPaetyn Revell (DeSoto, Tx)
Wind-aided:
42-0Ryan
41-2¼Hadnot
41-2*Anisa Toppin (Bay Shore, NY)
41-1Druilhet
40-11½**Felicienne Axel (Columbus, Tx)
40-9*Brianna Lawrence (Timberv, Arlington, Tx)
40-8½Hearn
40-8*Kezia Martin (Jefferson City, Mo)
40-7¾Oasis Hernandez (Emporia, Ks)
40-7**Asa Garcia (Texas City, Tx)
*Kayla Richardson (Col, Maplewood, NJ)
Anasterasia Terrell (Howard, Macon, Ga)
40-5½Revell
40-4Lanae Newsome (Brookville, Pa)
Mikayla Robertson (Menomonee Falls, Wi)

SHOT (54-10¾ Michelle Carter ’03)
54-8½Maggie Ewen (St Francis, Mn)
52-3¼Aaliyah Pete (South, Elkhorn, Nb)
52-1¾*Stamatia Scarvelis (D Pueblos, Goleta, Ca)
51-8½*Ashlie Blake (Liberty, Henderson, Nv)
51-4½Nekia Jones (Ozen, Beaumont, Tx)
51-2Katelyn Daniels (Olant Orange, Lewis C, Oh)
50-9½Emmonnie Henderson (Edwardsville, Il)
50-¼Tanya Sapa (La Sierra, Riverside, Ca)
49-1½*Kennedy Blahnik (Algoma, Wi)
49-¼**Nia Britt (Alemany, Mission Hills, Ca)
(10)
48-10¾*Lena Giger (Highland, Il)
48-10¼Nwanneka Okwelogu (Clovis W, Fresno)
48-8½i*Adriana Brown (Lawence C, Indianapolis)
48-3¼*Haley Teel (Gregory-P, Portland, Tx)
48-2½Gina Flint (Squalicum, Bellingham, Wa)
47-9Cion Hicks (Shoemaker, Killeen, Tx)
*Ky Westbrook (Chandler, Az)
47-7½*Lauryn Caldwell (Dickinson, Tx)
47-7Courtney Hutchinson (Mead, Spokane)
47-6½*Banke Oginni (Hoffman Estates, Il)
(20)
47-5Haley Reynolds (Gordon C, Calhoun, Ga)
47-3¾*Elizabeth Iversen (Martinsville, In)
47-3Madison Jacobs (Arroyo Grande, Ca)
47-2½*Asia Cole (Ft Osage, Mo)
47-1¼Jessica Woodard (Cherokee, Marlton, NJ)

DISCUS (198-9 Shelbi Vaughan ’12)
184-2Valarie Allman (Silver Crk, Longmont, Co)
179-6Maggie Ewen (St Francis, Mn)
173-9Nwanneka Okwelogu (Clovis W, Fresno)
168-11Corina Cox (Los Fresnos, Tx)
168-10Jessica Woodard (Cherokee, Marlton, NJ)
168-6*Adriana Brown (Lawence C, Indianapolis)
168-0Gina Flint (Squalicum, Bellingham, Wa)
167-8Emmonnie Henderson (Edwardsville, Il)
163-11Madison Jacobs (Arroyo Grande, Ca)
161-7Katelyn Daniels (Olantangy Or, Lewis C, Oh)
(10)
161-6*Stamatia Scarvelis (D Pueblos, Goleta, Ca)
160-6Cion Hicks (Shoemaker, Killeen, Tx)
159-5*Lloydricia Cameron (Northwestern, Miami)
159-2*Jeia Gilliam (Hightower, Missouri City, Tx)
157-10*Kennedy Blahnik (Algoma, Wi)
157-2*Lauryn Caldwell (Dickinson, Tx)
157-0*Ashlie Blake (Liberty, Henderson, Nv)
156-1*Haley Teel (Gregory-P, Portland, Tx)
155-11Amarie Bremel (Kingsburg, Ca)
155-10*Coryne McKenney (Buchanan, Clovis, Ca)
(20)
155-2Katelynn Homb (Ventura, Ca)
155-1Jasmine Williams (CC, Miami Gardens, Fl)
154-5Bre’anna Warren (Wn Guilford, Greensboro)
153-5**Kendall Mader (Newbury Park, Ca)
153-4***Kiana Phelps (K-P/Woodbury C, Ia)

HAMMER (214-4 Shelby Ashe ’10)
192-5**Sabrina Gaitán’ (Sprayberry, Marietta, Ga)
184-1Casidy Callahan (Norcross, Ga)
182-1*Kelli Thomas (Luella, Locust Grove, Ga)
178-7Marthaline Cooper (Classical, Providence)
177-11*Sidnie Wilder (Cameron, Wi)
172-11Jennifer Slagus (N Pocono, Moscow, Pa)
172-6*Nyla Woods (Grady, Atlanta)
171-2*Erica King (Cuyahoga Falls, Oh)
168-9*Gabby Figueroa (AF, Youngstown, Oh)
167-4Josette Hardin (Harrison, Kennesaw, Ga)
(10)
166-8*Leia Mistowski (Narragansett, RI)
166-4**Haley Showalter (Valor, High Ranch, Co)
163-9*Leah Colbert (Buchanan, Troy, Mo)
162-10*Stamatia Scarvelis (D Pueblos, Goleta, Ca)
161-10*Lena Giger (Highland, Il)

JAVELIN (181-2 Haley Crouser ’12)
176-11Megan Glasmann (Park City, Ut)
171-11Haley Crouser (Gresham, Or)
168-5Nicolle Murphy (Arkansas City, Ks)
161-5*Karen Bulger (NW Christian, Lacey, Wa)
161-1Dani Plank (G-Edgerton, Gardner, Ks)
158-3Rebekah Wales (West, Monroe, La)
156-8***Katelyn Gochenour (Marian, Omaha)
155-1***Tairyn Montgomery (Un, Redondo B, Ca)
152-7Ellie Gravitte (Ridgefield, Ct)
152-1Sarah Firestone (Academy, Mercersburg, Pa)
(10)
**Keiryn Swenson (Maize, Ks)
151-0Lindsey Lewis (Olympia, Wa)
150-8*Jenna Lucas (Ft Cherry, McDonald, Pa)
149-10Lisa Sesink-Clee (H Angels, Demarest, NJ)
149-6Christine Streisel (Tamaqua, Pa)
149-5***Emma Fitzgerald (Thayer, Braintree, Ma)
147-4*Toni Rodriguez (St Amant, La)
146-3Malia Estes (Anaconda, Mt)
146-0*Allison Zerbe (Mission V, Eskridge, Ks)
145-7*Bridgette Underwood (Richland, Wa)
(20)
145-0*Lyndsay Leatherman (Arlington, Wa)
144-11*Kayla Hochhalter (Carrington, ND)
144-7Cait Mautz (C Bucks W, Doylestown, Pa)
**Madeline Sirmon (Walla Walla, Wa)
144-3**Heidi Heiniger (Sabetha, Ks)

HEPTATHLON (5578 Kendell Williams ’12)
5572(A)Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Ga)
5217Kendall Gustafson (Pal, Pac Palisades, Ca)
5158(A)*Alexa Harmon-Thomas (Free, Lawrence)
5082*Ashlee Moore (Hamilton, Chandler, Az)
5071Aaron Howell (Farmington, Mi)
5002Alyssa Thompson (Salpointe, Tucson)
4992*Olivia Vincent (Holy Names, Seattle)
4917*Brooke Feldmeier (Tumwater, Wa)
4791(A)Leigha Brown (Economedes, Edinberg, Tx)
4776*Shelley Spires (St Paul’s, Mobile)
(10)
4749*Stefani Kerrison (Jones, Orlando)
4734(A)*Tiana Bonds (Centennial, Las Vegas)
4713*Holly Sullivan (Roberts, Pottstown, Pa)
4709*Ashtin Zamzow (Golaid, Tx)
4698***Emma Fitzgerald (Thayer, Braintree, Ma)

Request generated in 2.2993628978729 seconds.