2014 World Comprehensive List - Men

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Jim Rorick

(marks received and verified by 07/08/2014)

 

Click To See Men’s List   Click To See Women’s List

100 METERS
9.80*Justin Gatlin (US)Lausanne DL07/03
9.82Richard Thompson (Trinidad)Tri Ch06/21
9.93Kemarley Brown (Jamaica)Cal JC05/17
*Tyson Gay (US)Lausanne DL07/03
9.95Jimmy Vicaut (France)Aix-les-Bains05/18
9.96Chijindu Ujah (Great Britain)Hengelo IWC06/08
9.97*Trayvon Bromell (US)NCAA06/13
9.98(A)Simon Magakwe (South Africa)SA Ch04/12
*Mike Rodgers (US)Lausanne DL07/03
10.00Keston Bledman (Trinidad)Tri Ch06/21
(10)
*Trentavis Friday (US)USATF Jr07/05
10.01Antoine Adams (St. Kitts)StK Ch06/22
10.02Nickel Ashmeade (Jamaica)Jam Ch06/27
Yohan Blake (Jamaica)Kingston06/07
Nesta Carter (Jamaica)Rome DL06/05
Alonso Edward (Panama)Pure Inv04/26
*Dentarius Locke (US)NCAA06/13
(A)Akani Simbini (South Africa)SA Ch04/12
10.03James Dasaolu (Great Britain)Lausanne DL07/03
Julian Forte (Jamaica)Kingston05/17
(20)
Gerald Phiri (Zambia)Sprint Elite05/10
10.04*Diondre Batson (US)LaCoste Inv05/03
Adam Gemili (Great Britain)Mannheim07/05
Jason Rogers (St. Kitts)StK Ch06/22
10.05Darrel Brown (Trinidad)Tri Ch06/21
Yoshihide Kiryu (Japan)Kumagaya05/17
Jason Livermore (Jamaica)Jam Ch06/27
10.06Kemar Bailey-Cole (Jamaica)Jam Ch06/27
Raymond Gittens (Barbados)Regensburg06/07
10.07Aaron Brown (Canada)NCAA06/13
(30)
Lucas Jakubczyk (Germany)Sprint Elite05/10
Gabriel Mvumvure (Zimbabwe)Alum Gold04/19
*Charles Silmon (US)USATF06/27
Doubtful wind reading:
9.95Jaysuma Saidy Ndure (Nor)Florø06/07
Wind-aided:
9.74—ThompsonPure Ath LC05/31
9.76—GatlinEugene DL05/31
9.77—BromellBig 1205/18
9.80—RodgersEugene DL05/31
9.89—CarterEugene DL05/31
—VicautEugene DL05/31
9.90Senoj Givans (Jamaica)Big 1205/18
Adam Harris (Guyana)Pure Ath LC05/31
9.91*John Teeters (US)Big 1205/18
9.92*Gil Roberts (US)Pure Ath LC05/31
—Saidy NdureFlorø06/07
9.95—AshmeadeEugene DL05/31
—Bailey-ColeJam Ch06/26
*Justin Walker (US)Southland05/11
9.96*Calesio Newman (US)Pure Ath LC05/31
9.98—SilmonLonghorn Inv05/03
*Everett Walker (US)Big 1205/18
10.01—BatsonAla-Miss04/11
10.03*Ryan Bailey (US)USATF06/27
Andre De Grasse (Canada)Kansas R04/19
*Cordero Gray (US)TCU Inv03/21
Adrian Griffith (Bahamas)Pure Ath LC05/31
10.04*Maurice Mitchell (US)Eugene DL05/31
10.06*Harry Adams (US)Miami Inv03/29
Dwain Chambers (Great Britain)Pure Ath LC05/31
*Devin Jenkins (US)SWAC04/27

200 METERS
19.82Warren Weir (Jamaica)New York DL06/14
19.84Alonso Edward (Panama)Lausanne DL07/03
19.95Nickel Ashmeade (Jamaica)New York DL06/14
19.96Isaac Makwala (Botswana)La Chaux-de-Fonds07/06
19.97*Dedric Dukes (US)Florida R04/04
20.04Rasheed Dwyer (Jamaica)Jam Ch06/29
20.06Femi Ogunode (Qatar)Sofia06/28
20.08Antoine Adams (St. Kitts)StK Ch06/22
20.11Christophe Lemaitre (France)Lausanne DL07/03
20.13*Curtis Mitchell (US)USATF06/29
(10)
20.14*Aaron Ernest (US)LSU Inv05/03
20.16Aaron Brown (Canada)NCAA W05/31
*Prezel Hardy (US)SEC05/18
20.17Carvin Nkanata (Kenya)Tennessee R04/12
20.19*Wallace Spearmon (US)New York DL06/14
Wayde van Niekerk (South Africa)Lausanne DL07/03
20.20Adam Gemili (Great Britain)Mannheim07/06
20.22*Gil Roberts (US)USATF Imper06/14
Rondell Sorrillo (Trinidad)Star Ath06/07
20.25Jason Livermore (Jamaica)Jam Ch06/29
(20)
20.27*Brandon Byram (US)Florida R04/04
(A)*Jeremy Dodson (US)Greenwood Village06/01
*Remontay McClain (US)USATF Imper06/14
20.29Jermaine Brown (Jamaica)Sun Angel04/12
20.30*Maurice Mitchell (US)USATF06/29
20.32i(A)*Diondre Batson (US)NCAA Ind03/14
Aldemir da Silva (Brazil)S Amer G03/15
Zharnel Hughes (Anguilla)Kingston03/27
20.33*Trentavis Friday (US)Kernersville05/31
20.34B.J. Lawrence (St. Kitts)Mt. SAC04/19
(30)
Kei Takase (Japan)Fukuroi05/03
Wind-aided:
19.91—DukesNCAA06/14
19.99—C. MitchellUSATF06/29
20.02—A. BrownNCAA06/14
20.03—FridayUSATF Jr07/06
20.13*Devin Jenkins (US)SWAC04/27
*Justin Walker (US)NCAA06/14
20.14—HardyAlum Gold04/19
20.15*Elvyonn Bailey (US)Sun Belt05/11
20.19Leastrod Roland (St. Kitts)Kittley Inv04/12
20.21*Walter Dix (US)Pure Ath LC05/31
20.23*Trayvon Bromell (US)TCU Inv03/21
Chris Clarke (Great Britain)Mannheim07/06
20.28Senoj-Jay Givans (Jamaica)Big 1205/18
20.29Kemarley Brown (Jamaica)Cal JC05/17
20.30*Bryce Robinson (US)McDonnell Inv04/12
20.32*Everett Walker (US)Big 1205/18
20.33Gavin Smellie (Canada)Sprint Elite05/10

400 METERS
43.74Kirani James (Grenada)Lausanne DL07/03
43.92*LaShawn Merritt (US)Lausanne DL07/03
44.01Isaac Makwala (Botswana)La Chaux-de-Fonds07/06
44.36Deon Lendore (Trinidad)SEC05/18
44.38Wayde van Niekerk (South Africa)New York DL06/14
44.43Youssef Al-Masrahi (Saudi Arabia)Lausanne DL07/03
44.53*Gil Roberts (US)USATF06/28
Luguelín Santos (Dominican Republic)Ponce IWC05/17
44.59Chris Brown (Bahamas)Lausanne DL07/03
44.79Pavel Maslák (Czech Republic)Doha DL05/09
(10)
44.89*Josh Mance (US)USATF06/28
44.91Lalonde Gordon (Trinidad)Baie Hahault05/10
44.92*Tony McQuay (US)Doha DL05/09
44.97Latoy Williams (Bahamas)Bah Ch06/28
45.00*Kyle Clemons (US)USATF06/28
Javon Francis (Jamaica)Kingston03/29
Akheem Gauntlett (Jamaica)Jam Ch06/29
45.02*Vernon Norwood (US)USATF06/28
*Robert Simmons (US)Fort Worth06/12
45.03Anderson Henriques (Brazil)S Amer G03/14
(20)
Martyn Rooney (Great Britain)Ostrava IWC06/17
*David Verburg (US)Ponce IWC05/17
45.04(A)Pako Seribe (Botswana)Potchefstroom05/10
45.05*Mike Berry (US)Pac-1205/18
45.08Rennie Quow (Trinidad)Tri Ch06/21
45.09*Manteo Mitchell (US)USATF06/28
Hugo Souza (Brazil)S Amer G03/14
*Brycen Spratling (US)NCAA E05/30
45.11Michael Mathieu (Bahamas)Pure Ath LC05/31
45.13Michael Bingham (Great Britain)New York DL06/14

800 METERS
1:43.34Asbel Kiprop (Kenya)Paris DL07/05
1:43.63Nigel Amos (Botswana)Eugene DL05/31
1:43.71Yeimer López (Cuba)Paris DL07/05
1:43.88*Duane Solomon (US)Mt. SAC04/19
1:43.99Mohamed Aman (Ethiopia)Eugene DL05/31
1:44.09Abubaker Kaki (Sudan)Eugene DL05/31
1:44.23Pierre-Ambroise Bosse (France)Paris DL07/05
1:44.2Alfred Kipketer (Kenya)Nairobi04/26
1:44.30Ferguson Cheruiyot (Kenya)Paris DL07/05
1:44.39Ayanleh Souleiman (Djibouti)Sollentuna06/26
(10)
1:44.42André Olivier (South Africa)Paris DL07/05
1:44.49Marcin Lewandowski (Poland)Paris DL07/05
1:44.50Adam Kszczot (Poland)Paris DL07/05
1:44.58*Erik Sowinski (US)Mt. SAC04/19
1:44.63David Rudisha (Kenya)New York DL06/14
1:44.64Wesley Vásquez (Puerto Rico)Mt. SAC04/19
1:44.69Robert Biwott (Kenya)Shanghai DL05/18
1:44.6Job Kinyor (Kenya)Nairobi04/26
1:44.73Taoufik Makhloufi (Algeria)Shanghai DL05/18
1:44.74Alex Rowe (Australia)Oordegem07/05
(20)
1:44.85Jeremiah Mutai (Kenya)Shanghai DL05/18
1:45.03Mark English (Ireland)New York DL06/14
1:45.22iAndrew Osagie (Great Britain)Birmingham02/15
1:45.27Ronald Musagala (Uganda)Hengelo IWC06/08
1:45.30Kléberson Davide (Brazil)S Amer G03/16
*Elijah Greer (US)Eugene DL05/30
1:45.35Brandon McBride (Canada)Mt. SAC04/19
1:45.37Abdulrahman Bala (Qatar)Doha DL05/09
Nader Belhanbel (Morocco)Rome DL06/05
Eliud Rutto (Kenya)Jordan Inv05/04

1000 METERS
2:15.08İlham Tanui Özbilen (Turkey)Ostrava IWC06/17
2:15.31Pierre-Ambroise Bosse (France)Ostrava IWC06/17
2:16.09Jeff Riseley (Australia)Ostrava IWC06/17
2:16.33Mohamed Aman (Ethiopia)Ostrava IWC06/17
2:16.52Sammy Kirongo (Kenya)Tomblaine06/27

1500 METERS
3:29.18Asbel Kiprop (Kenya)Doha DL05/09
3:29.70Silas Kiplagat (Kenya)Doha DL05/09
3:30.16Ayanleh Souleiman (Djibouti)Doha DL05/09
3:30.40Taoufik Makhloufi (Algeria)Doha DL05/09
3:30.61James Magut (Kenya)Doha DL05/09
3:30.86Aman Wote (Ethiopia)Doha DL05/09
3:31.22Bethwel Birgen (Kenya)Doha DL05/09
3:31.48Ronald Kwemoi (Kenya)Lausanne DL07/03
3:31.98Homiyu Tesfaye (Germany)Rome DL06/05
3:32.09Abdelaati Iguider (Morocco)Rome DL06/05
(10)
İlham Tanui Özbilen (Turkey)Doha DL05/09
3:32.29Collins Cheboi (Kenya)Lausanne DL07/03
3:32.70*Matthew Centrowitz (US)Lausanne DL07/03
3:33.31Johan Cronje (South Africa)Doha DL05/09
3:33.47Sadik Mikhou (Morocco)Oordegem07/05
3:33.68Henrik Ingebrigtsen (Norway)Lausanne DL07/03
3:34.09Vincent Kibet (Kenya)Montreuil07/07
3:34.24Benson Seurei (Bahrain)Doha DL05/09
3:34.54Florian Orth (Germany)Oordegem07/05
3:34.64Nixon Chepseba (Kenya)Doha DL05/09
(20)
3:34.72Nick Willis (New Zealand)Oslo DL06/11
3:34.80Yassine Bensghir (Morocco)Marrakech IWC06/08
3:34.94Timo Benitz (Germany)Dessau06/11
3:34.97Abiyot Abinet (Ethiopia)Carquefou06/20
3:35.0iMohamed Moustaoui (Morocco)Stockholm02/06
Elijah Manangoi (Kenya)Ken Ch06/07
3:35.24Mekonnen Gebremedhin (Ethiopia)Lausanne DL07/03
3:35.26Jakub Holuša (Czech Republic)Oslo DL06/11
3:35.32*Pat Casey (US)Oordegem07/05
3:35.34Mahiedine Mekhissi (France)Montreuil07/07

MILE
3:47.32Ayanleh Souleiman (Djibouti)Eugene DL05/31
3:47.88Silas Kiplagat (Kenya)Eugene DL05/31
3:48.60Aman Wote (Ethiopia)Eugene DL05/31
3:49.09Abdelaati Iguider (Morocco)Eugene DL05/31
3:49.43James Magut (Kenya)Eugene DL05/31
3:49.56Collins Cheboi (Kenya)Eugene DL05/31
3:49.83Nick Willis (New Zealand)Oslo DL06/11
3:49.86Homiyu Tesfaye (Germany)Oslo DL06/11
3:50.26Asbel Kiprop (Kenya)Eugene DL05/31
3:50.53*Matthew Centrowitz (US)Eugene DL05/31

2000 METERS
4:54.74i*Bernard Lagat (US)Millrose G02/15
4:55.35iCam Levins (Canada)Millrose G02/15
4:56.99i*David Torrence (US)Millrose G02/15
4:57.17iAbiyot Abinet (Ethiopia)Metz02/28
4:57.35i*Andrew Bumbalough (US)Millrose G02/15

STEEPLE
8:02.37Jairus Birech (Kenya)Oslo DL06/11
8:04.12Ezekiel Kemboi (Kenya)Doha DL05/09
8:04.64Brimin Kipruto (Kenya)Doha DL05/09
8:05.47Paul K. Koech (Kenya)Doha DL05/09
8:06.97*Evan Jager (US)Oslo DL06/11
8:07.45Mahiedine Mekhissi (France)Sotteville06/14
8:09.07Hillary Yego (Kenya)Doha DL05/09
8:10.72Jonathan Ndiku (Kenya)Beijing IWC05/21
8:11.86Gilbert Kirui (Kenya)Doha DL05/09
8:11.93Conseslus Kipruto (Kenya)Lausanne DL07/03
(10)
8:14.33Hamid Ezzine (Morocco)Sotteville06/14
8:15.48Brahim Taleb (Morocco)Oslo DL06/11
8:15.83Abel Mutai (Kenya)Rome DL06/05
8:15.87*Dan Huling (US)Oslo DL06/11
8:16.20Krystian Zalewski (Poland)Rome DL06/05
8:16.96Clement Kemboi (Kenya)Rome DL06/05
8:17.29Bernard Nganga (Kenya)Beijing IWC05/21
8:17.40Víctor García (Spain)Rome DL06/05
8:18.31Sebastián Martos (Spain)Huelva06/12
8:19.90Lawrence Kemboi (Kenya)Rome DL06/05
(20)
8:19.99John Koech (Kenya)Bydgoszcz06/02
8:20.01Haron Lagat (Kenya)Beijing IWC05/21
8:20.04*Donn Cabral (US)USATF06/29
8:20.84Jacob Araptany (Uganda)Tokyo IWC05/11
8:20.87Mitko Tsenov (Bulgaria)Huelva06/12
8:20.92Jaouad Chemlal (Morocco)Rome DL06/05
8:21.78Marvin Blanco (Venezuela)Huelva06/12
8:22.38Mateusz Demczyszak (Poland)Rome DL06/05
8:22.46Titus Kibiego (Kenya)Ken Jr Ch06/25
8:22.76James Wilkinson (Great Britain)Huelva06/12

3000 METERS
7:31.66Caleb Ndiku (Kenya)Ostrava IWC06/17
7:34.13iHagos Gebrhiwet (Ethiopia)N Balance GP02/08
7:34.68i*Galen Rupp (US)Terrier Cl01/25
7:34.70iDejen Gebremeskel (Ethiopia)N Balance GP02/08
7:34.87i*Ryan Hill (US)N Balance GP02/08
7:36.28Yomif Kejelcha (Ethiopia)Ostrava IWC06/17
7:36.91Nick Willis (New Zealand)Ostrava IWC06/17
7:37.10iYenew Alamirew (Ethiopia)Birmingham02/15
7:37.11iAugustine Choge (Kenya)Birmingham02/15
7:37.17iBethwel Birgen (Kenya)Terrier Cl01/25

5000 METERS
12:59.82Edwin Soi (Kenya)Paris DL07/05
13:00.21Yenew Alamirew (Ethiopia)Paris DL07/05
13:00.53Paul Tanui (Kenya)Paris DL07/05
13:00.99*Galen Rupp (US)Paris DL07/05
13:01.71Caleb Ndiku (Kenya)Eugene DL05/31
13:01.74Thomas Longosiwa (Kenya)Paris DL07/05
13:02.74*Ben True (US)Jordan Inv05/04
13:02.80*Hassan Mead (US)Jordan Inv05/04
13:03.85Lawi Lalang (Kenya)Paris DL07/05
13:04.35iSam Chelanga (Kenya)BU Limited01/16
(10)
13:06.12Albert Rop (Bahrain)Eugene DL05/31
13:06.88Hagos Gebrhiwet (Ethiopia)Shanghai DL05/18
13:07.55Isiah Koech (Kenya)Eugene DL05/31
13:07.95*Lopez Lomong (US)Jordan Inv05/04
13:08.18*Chris Derrick (US)Jordan Inv05/04
13:08.23John Kipkoech (Kenya)Shanghai DL05/18
13:08.63*Evan Jager (US)Jordan Inv05/04
13:08.88Berhanu Legesse (Ethiopia)Shanghai DL05/18
13:09.08Muktar Edris (Ethiopia)Paris DL07/05
13:09.67Ibrahim Jeilan (Ethiopia)Paris DL07/05
(20)
13:09.73Dejen Gebremeskel (Ethiopia)Oslo DL06/11
13:11.14Cornelius Kangogo (Kenya)Shanghai DL05/18
13:11.50Andy Vernon (Great Britain)Jordan Inv05/04
13:11.94Imane Merga (Ethiopia)Paris DL07/05
13:12.22Bob Tahri (France)Shanghai DL05/18
13:12.41Kinde Atanaw (Ethiopia)Carquefou06/20
13:12.72Wilfred Kimitei (Kenya)Carquefou06/20
13:12.94Jonathan Ndiku (Kenya)Shanghai DL05/18
13:13.04Getaneh Tamire (Ethiopia)Carquefou06/20
13:13.67*Andrew Bumbalough (US)Oslo DL06/11

10,000 METERS
26:44.36*Galen Rupp (US)Eugene DL05/30
26:49.41Paul Tanui (Kenya)Eugene DL05/30
26:52.36Bedan Karoki (Kenya)Eugene DL05/30
26:54.61Stephen Sambu (Kenya)Eugene DL05/30
27:21.61Emmanuel Bett (Kenya)Eugene DL05/30
27:25.56William Sitonik (Kenya)Kobe04/19
27:26.92Edward Waweru (Kenya)Kobe04/19
27:30.94Kenneth Kipkemoi (Kenya)Eugene DL05/30
27:32.96El Hassan El Abbassi (Bahrain)Eugene DL05/30
27:34.40Juan Luis Barrios (Mexico)Jordan Inv05/04
(10)
27:36.00Cam Levins (Canada)Jordan Inv05/04
27:36.40Bashir Abdi (Belgium)Jordan Inv05/04
27:36.53Daniele Meucci (Italy)Jordan Inv05/04
27:36.79Shadrack Kipchirchir (Kenya)Jordan Inv05/04
27:38.83Teklemariam Medhin (Eritrea)Eugene DL05/30
27:41.73Kennedy Kithuka (Kenya)Jordan Inv05/04
27:41.81Jeremiah Thuku (Kenya)Kitakyushu05/17
27:42.35Melaku Abera (Ethiopia)Kitakyushu05/17
27:42.89Birhan Nebebew (Ethiopia)Eugene DL05/30
27:43.27Timothy Toroitich (Uganda)Eugene DL05/30
(20)
27:43.30Goitom Kifle (Eritrea)Eugene DL05/30
27:46.30*Bobby Curtis (US)Jordan Inv05/04
27:46.38Patrick Mwaka (Kenya)Gifu05/10
27:46.59Yuki Sato (Japan)Jordan Inv05/04
27:49.94Kenta Murayama (Japan)Kobe04/19
27:55.21Tasama Dame (Ethiopia)Jordan Inv05/04
27:55.35Arne Gabius (Germany)Jordan Inv05/04
27:56.26Joshua Cheptegei (Uganda)Leiden06/14
27:57.52Bob Tahri (France)Eugene DL05/30
27:59.74Sam Chelanga (Kenya)Eugene DL05/30

110 METER HURDLES
12.94Hansle Parchment (Jamaica)Paris DL07/05
12.99*Ronnie Ash (US)USATF06/29
13.05Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (France)Paris DL07/05
13.10Orlando Ortega (Cuba)Paris DL07/05
13.13Sergey Shubenkov (Russia)Lausanne DL07/03
13.16*Devon Allen (US)NCAA06/14
13.18*Aleec Harris (US)NCAA W05/31
*Ryan Wilson (US)Paris DL07/05
13.19Yordan O’Farrill (Cuba)Prague06/09
13.20Wayne Davis (Trinidad)NCAA W05/31
(10)
13.21*David Oliver (US)Eugene DL05/31
William Sharman (Great Britain)ETC06/22
13.23Andrew Riley (Jam)Lausanne DL07/03
Wenjun Xie (China)Shanghai DL05/18
13.25Dimitri Bascou (France)Tomblaine06/27
13.29Shane Brathwaite (Barbados)Prague06/09
*Jason Richardson (US)Lausanne DL07/03
13.32*Dominic Berger (US)USATF06/29
13.33*Spencer Adams (US)USATF06/29
13.35*Ashton Eaton (US)Eugene DL05/31
(20)
*Jeff Porter (US)Drake R04/25
*Ray Stewart (US)USATF06/29
Greggmar Swift (Barbados)NCAA06/14
13.38Thomas Martinot-Lagarde (France)Montreuil07/07
13.39Matthias Bühler (Germany)Weinheim05/31
13.41Lawrence Clarke (Great Britain)Hengelo IWC06/08
*Omo Osaghae (US)Mt. SAC04/19
Yohanny Portilla (Cuba)Havana06/14
13.42Mikel Thomas (Trinidad)Pure Inv04/26
13.43Eddie Lovett (Virgin Islands)NCAA E05/30
Wind-aided:
13.12—PorterUSATF06/29
13.16—WilsonUSATF06/29
13.18—SharmanSprint Elite05/10
13.27—RichardsonUSATF06/29
13.30Dayron Robles (Cuba)Göteborg06/14
13.38—ThomasStar Ath06/07
13.40—OsaghaeTx Tech Open04/05
13.41*Vanier Joseph (US)Ill Twi04/12
Konstantin Shabanov (Russia)Göteborg06/14

400 METER HURDLES
48.03Javier Culson (Puerto Rico)New York DL06/14
48.25*Michael Tinsley (US)Paris DL07/05
48.42Cornel Fredericks (South Africa)Paris DL07/05
48.48Roxroy Cato (Jamaica)Jam Ch06/27
48.58Annsert Whyte (Jamaica)Jam Ch06/27
48.76*Bershawn Jackson (US)ATL II05/09
48.80Niall Flannery (Great Britain)Ostrava IWC06/17
48.86Mamadou Kasse Hann (Senegal)Shanghai DL05/18
48.87Rasmus Mägi (Estonia)Ostrava IWC06/17
48.90Thomas Barr (Ireland)Geneva06/14
(10)
48.91Félix Sánchez (Dominican Republic)Paris DL07/05
48.93*Johnny Dutch (US)USATF06/29
48.94*Ashton Eaton (US)Ostrava IWC06/17
48.95Jeffery Gibson (Bahamas)Florida R04/04
Denis Kudryavtsev (Russia)Adler05/30
Rhys Williams (Great Britain)Geneva06/14
48.96(A)LJ van Zyl (South Africa)Sasolburg03/25
49.00Leford Green (Jamaica)Jam Ch06/27
49.08Kariem Hussein (Switzerland)Geneva06/14
49.10*Jeshua Anderson (US)USATF W06/07
(20)
49.12Eric Alejandro (Puerto Rico)Florida R04/04
49.23*Miles Ukaoma (US)NCAA06/13
49.29Jehue Gordon (Trinidad)Lausanne DL07/03
49.32*Reggie Wyatt (US)Huelva06/12
49.34*Michael Stigler (US)NCAA06/11
49.39Amaechi Morton (Nigeria)Warri06/13
49.40Dmitriy Koblov (Kazakhstan)Kaz Ch06/28
49.41Varg Königsmark (Germany)Geneva06/14
49.45Andrés Silva (Uruguay)Uberlândia05/07
49.46Richard Yates (Great Britain)Salzburg05/24

HALF-MARATHON
59:08Geoffrey Kipsang (Kenya)World Ch03/29
59:14Abraham Cheroben (Kenya)Berlin03/30
Leonard Komon (Kenya)Berlin03/30
59:21Guye Adola (Ethiopia)World Ch03/29
Samuel Tsegay Tesfamriam (Eritrea)World Ch03/29
59:22Peter Kirui (Kenya)Prague04/05
59:25Aziz Lahbabi (Morocco)Ostia03/02
59:36Lelisa Desisa (Ethiopia)RAK02/14
59:38Zersenay Tadese (Eritrea)World Ch03/29
59:39Humegaw Mesfin (Ethiopia)Ostia03/02
(10)
Nguse Tesfaldet (Eritrea)RAK02/14

MARATHON
2:04:29Wilson Kipsang (Kenya)London04/13
2:04:32Tsegaye Mekonnen (Ethiopia)Dubai01/24
2:04:55Stanley Biwott (Kenya)London04/13
2:05:00Eliud Kipchoge (Kenya)Rotterdam04/13
2:05:04Kenenisa Bekele (Ethiopia)Paris04/06
2:05:13Markos Geneti (Ethiopia)Dubai01/24
2:05:41Getu Feleke (Ethiopia)Vienna04/13
2:05:42Dickson Chumba (Kenya)Tokyo02/23
2:05:49Birhanu Gebru (Ethiopia)Dubai01/24
2:05:57Tadesse Tola (Ethiopia)Tokyo02/23
(10)
2:06:08Bernard Koech (Kenya)Rotterdam04/13
2:06:17Yakob Jarso (Ethiopia)Seoul03/16
Tamirat Tola (Ethiopia)Dubai01/24
2:06:24Stephen Chemlany (Kenya)Seoul03/16
2:06:30Tsegaye Kebede (Ethiopia)London04/13
Sammy Kitwara (Kenya)Tokyo02/23
2:06:31Ayele Abshero (Ethiopia)London04/13
2:06:43Shumi Dechasa (Ethiopia)Hamburg05/04
2:06:44Gilbert Kirwa (Kenya)Seoul03/16
2:06:49Limenih Getachew (Ethiopia)Paris04/06
(20)
2:06:51Yemane Adhane (Ethiopia)Daegu04/06
2:06:58Michael Kipyego (Kenya)Tokyo02/23
2:07:00Eric Ndiema (Kenya)Hamburg05/04
2:07:02Tariku Jufar (Ethiopia)Seoul03/16
2:07:05Peter Some (Kenya)Tokyo02/23
2:07:06Gebretsadik Adhana (Ethiopia)Daegu04/06
2:07:07Philemon Rono (Kenya)Hamburg05/04
2:07:08Abreham Cherkos (Ethiopia)Seoul03/16
2:07:10Belay Asefa (Ethiopia)Hamburg05/04
2:07:12Azmeraw Bekele (Ethiopia)Dubai01/24

20 KILOMETER WALK
1:18:17Yusuke Suzuki (Japan)Jpn Ch02/16
1:18:37Ruslan Dmytrenko (Ukraine)World Cup05/04
1:18:41Eiki Takahashi (Japan)Jpn Ch02/16
1:18:52Zelin Cai (China)World Cup05/04
1:18:59Andrey Ruzavin (Russia)World Cup05/04
1:19:21Miguel Ángel López (Spain)World Cup05/04
1:19:24Hyun-Sub Kim (South Korea)Nomi03/16
1:19:33Ivan Losev (Ukraine)Ukr Ch02/28
1:19:40Zhen Wang (China)World Cup05/04
1:19:46Nazar Kovalenko (Ukraine)Ukr Ch02/28
(10)
1:19:47Denis Strelkov (Russia)Rus Ch06/06
1:19:48Matej Tóth (Slovakia)Dudince03/22
1:19:59Ihor Hlavan (Ukraine)World Cup05/04
1:20:01Ihor Lyashchenko (Ukraine)Ukr Ch02/28
1:20:03Isamu Fujisawa (Japan)Jpn Ch02/16
Omar Segura (Mexico)World Cup05/04
1:20:12Kostyantyn Puzanov (Ukraine)Ukr Ch02/28
1:20:13Evan Dunfee (Canada)World Cup05/04
1:20:18Rafał Fedaczyński (Poland)Podébrady04/12
Inaki Gomez (Canada)World Cup05/04
(20)
1:20:19Benjamin Thorne (Canada)World Cup05/04
1:20:20Andriy Kovenko (Ukraine)Ukr Ch02/28
1:20:21Takumi Saito (Japan)Jpn Ch02/16
1:20:27Dane Bird-Smith (Australia)World Cup05/04
1:20:28Caio Bonfim (Brazil)World Cup05/04
Ding Chen (China)World Cup05/04
1:20:30Koichiro Morioka (Japan)Jpn Ch02/16
1:20:33Pyotr Trofimov (Russia)World Cup05/04
1:20:38Hiroki Arai (Japan)Jpn Ch02/16
1:20:39Kevin Campion (France)Podébrady04/12
(30)
Alvaro Martin (Spain)World Cup05/04

50 KILOMETER WALK
3:39:05Mikhail Ryzhov (Russia)World Cup05/03
3:39:38Ivan Noskov (Russia)World Cup05/03
3:41:32Takayuki Tanii (Japan)Jpn Ch04/20
3:42:26Aleksandr Yargunkin (Russia)Rus Ch06/07
3:42:48Jared Tallent (Australia)World Cup05/03
3:42:51Horacio Nava (Mexico)Rus Ch06/07
3:43:52Yuriy Andronov (Russia)World Cup05/03
3:44:23Yuki Yamazaki (Japan)Jpn Ch04/20
3:45:32Rafał Augustyn (Poland)Dudince03/22
3:45:41Roman Yevstifeyev (Russia)Rus Ch06/07
(10)
3:46:34Aleksey Bartsaykin (Russia)World Cup05/03
3:47:01Oleksiy Kazanin (Ukraine)World Cup05/03
3:47:18Zhendong Wang (China)Dudince03/22
3:47:35Omar Zepeda (Mexico)World Cup05/03
3:48:49Lin Zhang (China)World Cup05/03
3:49:00Ivan Banzeruk (Ukr)World Cup05/03
3:49:18Hiroki Arai (Japan)Jpn Ch04/20
3:49:25Serhiy Budza (Ukraine)World Cup05/03
3:49:33Chris Erickson (Australia)World Cup05/03
3:50:19Rolando Saquipay (Ecuador)World Cup05/03
(20)
3:50:22Quentin Rew (New Zealand)World Cup05/03
3:50:42José Ojeda (Mexico)Chihuahua02/22
3:50:49Ihor Saharuk (Ukraine)World Cup05/03
3:50:51Qianlong Wu (China)World Cup05/03
3:50:52Jonnathan Cáceres (Ecuador)World Cup05/03
3:51:32Carl Dohmann (Germany)Dudince03/22
3:51:47Qi Zhao (China)World Cup05/03
3:51:48Andriy Hrechkovskyy (Ukraine)World Cup05/03
3:51:49Matteo Giupponi (Italy)Latina01/26
3:51:58Tadas Šuškevičius (Lithuania)Dudince03/22

400 METER RELAY
37.71JamaicaWorld R05/25
37.93Great BritainWorld R05/25
38.04TrinidadWorld R05/25
38.10BrazilWorld R05/25
38.13Racers Lions (Jamaica)Kingston02/22
38.29*FloridaTexas R03/29
38.30*Texas A&MTexas R03/29
38.33FranceWorld R05/25
38.34JapanWorld R05/25
38.41Racers TC (Jamaica)Kingston04/12
(10)
38.44CubaWorld R05/25
38.46GermanyMannheim07/06
38.52HollandWorld R05/25
38.53UkraineWorld R05/25
38.55CanadaWorld R05/25
38.60PolandWorld R05/25
38.68*LSUSEC05/18
38.76St. KittsWorld R05/25
38.83ChinaWorld R05/25
38.91*AlabamaCrimson Tide04/05

1600 METER RELAY
2:57.25*United StatesWorld R05/25
2:57.59BahamasWorld R05/25
2:58.34TrinidadWorld R05/25
2:59.60*Texas A&MNCAA06/14
2:59.73*FloridaFlorida R04/05
2:59.76*Gainesville EliteFlorida R04/05
3:00.32Great BritainWorld R05/25
3:00.61CubaWorld R05/25
3:01.17JamaicaWorld R05/24
3:01.41IMG AcademyFlorida R04/05
(10)
3:01.44VenezuelaWorld R05/25
3:01.60*LSUNCAA06/14
3:02.68RussiaETC06/22
3:02.78BrazilWorld R05/24
3:02.79BelgiumWorld R05/24
3:03.02*Western KentuckyNCAA E05/31
3:03.05FranceETC06/22
3:03.18GermanyETC06/22
3:03.24JapanWorld R05/25
3:03.41Dominican RepublicWorld R05/25

HIGH JUMP
2.427-11¼Mutaz Essa Barshim (Qatar)New York DL06/14
Bogdan Bondarenko (Ukraine)New York DL06/14
iIvan Ukhov (Russia)Prague02/25
2.40i7-10½Aleksey Dmitrik (Russia)Arnstadt02/08
Derek Drouin (Canada)Drake R04/25
Andriy Protsenko (Ukraine)Lausanne DL07/03
2.377-9¼*Erik Kynard (US)Doha DL05/09
2.357-8½*Dusty Jonas (US)Drake R04/25
2.34i7-8Marco Fassinotti (Italy)Ita Ind Ch02/23
Mickaël Hanany (France)UTEP Inv03/22
(10)
iDaniyil Tsyplakov (Russia)Rus Ind Ch02/18
Guowei Zhang (China)Oordegem07/05
2.33i7-7¾Lev Missirov (Russia)Arnstadt02/08
iDonald Thomas (Bahamas)Arnstadt02/08
2.32i7-7¼Mihai Donisan (Romania)Rom Ind Ch02/15
i*James Harris (US)NCAA Ind03/14
iSergey Mudrov (Russia)Rus Ind Ch02/18
2.31i7-7*Nick Ross (US)Cherry & Silver01/24
Wojciech Theiner (Poland)Opole06/15
Naoto Tobe (Japan)Tokyo IWC05/11
(20)
Yu Wang (China)Bruay La Buissière06/27
2.30i7-6½Ivan Ilyichev (Russia)Moscow01/12
iMichael Mason (Canada)Millrose G02/15
Adónios Mástoras (Greece)Ostrava IWC06/17
iTom Parsons (Great Britain)Solihull01/19
i*Ricky Robertson (US)Vandy Inv01/24
*Jeron Robinson (US)NCAA II05/23
2.297-6Andrei Churyla (Belarus)Brest05/31
i*Marcus Jackson (US)NCAA Ind03/14
iYevgeniy Korshunov (Russia)Chelyabinsk01/16
(30)
iAndrey Silnov (Russia)Chelyabinsk01/16
*Jesse Williams (US)New York DL06/14

POLE VAULT
6.16i20-2½Renaud Lavillenie (France)Donets’k02/15
5.90i19-4¼Malte Mohr (Germany)Berlin03/01
5.83i19-1½Luke Cutts (Great Britain)Rouen01/25
5.8219-1Piotr Lisek (Poland)Prague06/09
5.80i19-¼Konstadínos Filippídis (Greece)World Ind Ch03/08
iJan Kudlička (Czech Republic)World Ind Ch03/08
Changrui Xue (China)Beijing IWC05/21
5.76i18-10¾Thiago Braz (Brazil)Donets’k02/15
iJérôme Clavier (France)Nice02/08
iPaweł Wojciechowski (Poland)Orléans01/18
(10)
5.75i(A)18-10¼Shawn Barber (Canada)NCAA Ind03/15
*Sam Kendricks (US)USATF06/29
iKévin Ménaldo (France)Aubière01/11
iRobert Sobera (Poland)Bydgoszcz01/31
5.7318-9½Tobias Shcherbath (Germany)Sky Inv05/23
5.7118-8¾Karsten Dilla (Germany)Hof06/21
*Mark Hollis (US)ATL I05/02
iAlhaji Jeng (Sweden)Dessau02/27
iSteve Lewis (Great Britain)Drake R Mall04/23
5.7018-8¼*Logan Cunningham (US)Texas R Inv03/29
(20)
Augusto Dutra (Brazil)Paris DL07/05
Aleksandr Gripich (Russia)Adler05/29
iEdi Maia (Portugal)Orléans01/18
*Colton Ross (US)Longhorn Inv05/03
Daichi Sawano (Japan)Mt. SAC04/19
*Jack Whitt (US) Rottach-Egern07/05
5.6818-7½Sergey Kucheryanu (Russia)Innsbruck06/07
5.66i18-6¾Damiel Dossévi (France)Nice02/08
iValentin Lavillenie (France)Nice02/08
iYansheng Yang (China)Aubière01/11

LONG JUMP
8.5127-11Greg Rutherford (Great Britain)OTC 104/24
8.4927-10¼Christian Reif (Germany)Weinheim05/31
8.4727-9½Jinzhe Li (China)Bad Langensalza06/28
8.4327-8*Jeff Henderson (US)USATF06/29
8.39i(A)27-6½*Jarrion Lawson (US)NCAA Ind03/14
*Tyron Stewart (US)OTC 104/24
8.3527-4¾Salim Sdiri (France)Pierre-Bénite06/13
8.31(A)27-3¼Zarck Visser (South Africa)SA Ch04/11
8.30i27-2¾Aleksandr Menkov (Russia)Moscow02/02
8.28i27-2Mauro da Silva (Brazil)World Ind Ch03/08
(10)
8.2527-¾Loúis Tsátoumas (Greece)Hengelo IWC06/08
8.2327-0Chris Tomlinson (Great Britain)Bottrop06/01
8.22i26-11¾*Corey Crawford (US)Amer Ind02/28
8.21i26-11¼Michel Tornéus (Sweden)World Ind Ch03/08
8.1926-10½Kafétien Gomis (Fra)Pierre-Bénite06/13
8.1826-10Xinglong Gao (China)Chn-Jpn-SK07/06
iNgoni Makusha (Zimbabwe)Stockholm02/06
iAdrian Strzałkowski (Poland)World Ind Ch03/07
8.1626-9¼Irving Saladino (Panama)S Amer G03/14
8.1526-9*Mike Hartfield (US)Kingston IWC05/03
(20)
8.1326-8¼Kirill Sukharev (Russia)Moscow06/09
8.10i(A)26-7*Chris Benard (US)Kirby Elite02/14
Damar Forbes (Jamaica)Jam Ch06/28
Henry Frayne (Australia)Melbourne IWC03/22
(A)Ruswal Sawaii (South Africa)Johannesburg02/26
Jianan Wang (China)Beijing04/24
8.0926-6½Ignisious Gaisah (Holland)Hengelo IWC06/08
Gongchen Tang (China)Kunshan05/30
8.08i26-6¼Pavel Shalin (Russia)Moscow01/23
8.0726-5¾Lei Jie (China)Beijing04/24
Wind-aided:
8.5227-11½—HendersonUSATF06/29
8.2927-2½*Will Claye (US)OTC 104/24
8.2327-0*Jeremy Hicks (US)Alum Gold04/19
8.1726-9¾—HartfieldKingston IWC05/03
8.1626-9¼Yohei Sugai (Japan)Fukushima05/18
8.1026-7Yunior Díaz (Cuba)Havana02/07
8.0826-6¼*Carlton Lavong (US)NCAA II05/22
*Mikese Morse (US)Kingston IWC05/03

TRIPLE JUMP
17.7658-3¼Pedro Pablo Pichardo (Cuba)Havana02/07
17.7558-3*Will Claye (US)USATF06/27
17.5857-8¼Ernesto Revé (Cuba)Havana02/07
17.37i57-0Lyukman Adams (Russia)World Ind Ch03/09
*Christian Taylor (US)USATF06/27
17.30i56-9¼Marian Oprea (Romania)Rom Ind Ch02/15
17.2456-6¾Lázaro Martínez (Cuba)Havana02/01
17.1756-4Arpinder Singh (India)Lucknow06/08
17.15i(A) 56-3¼*Chris Carter (US)USATF Ind02/23
17.1256-2Benjamin Compaoré (France)Paris DL07/05
(10)
17.1056-1¼*Chris Benard (US)USATF06/27
17.0555-11¼Alexis Copello (Cuba)Cluj-Napoca06/06
16.9955-9Phillips Idowu (GB)Brisbane05/31
16.9855-8½*Omar Craddock (US)Texas R03/28
16.9755-8¼Nelson Évora (Portugal)Paris DL07/05
16.9655-7¾Dmitriy Sorokin (Russia)Adler05/30
16.9555-7½Aleksey Fyodorov (Russia)ETC06/22
16.9455-7Jonathan Silva (Brazil)Uberlândia05/07
16.9155-5¾Latario Collie-Minns (Bahamas)Kansas R04/18
16.8955-5Kauam Kamal Aleixo Bento (Brazil)São Paulo06/14
(20)
Fabrizio Donato (Italy)Rome DL06/05
iKarol Hoffmann (Poland)World Ind Ch03/09
16.8855-4¾Shuo Cao (China)Zhaoqing04/20
16.87i55-4¼Julian Reid (Great Britain)GB Ind Ch02/08
16.8555-3½*Troy Doris (US)Padua07/06
16.8455-3Daniele Greco (Italy)Rome DL06/05
16.8355-2¾*Josh Honeycutt (US)Emporia05/10
16.8255-2¼Osviel Hernández (Cuba)Havana02/15
16.80i55-1½Gaetan Saku Bafuanga (France)Eaubonne02/09
16.78i55-¾Fabrizio Schembri (Italy)Ita Ind Ch02/22
Wind-aided:
17.4257-2—TaylorEugene DL05/31
17.2656-7½—CraddockMt. SAC04/19
17.2456-6¾—DonatoECCC05/25
17.2156-5¾Tosin Oke (Nigeria)Ngr Ch06/20
17.1256-2—FyodorovTomblaine06/27
17.0555-11¼*Marquis Dendy (US)NCAA06/14
16.9355-6½—HernándezHavana02/21
16.9155-5¾Samyr Laine (Haiti)Tomblaine06/27

SHOT PUT
22.23i72-11¼*Ryan Whiting (US)USATF Ind02/23
22.0372-3½*Joe Kovacs (US)USATF06/25
21.9071-10¼David Storl (Germany)Schönebeck06/27
21.8571-8¼*Christian Cantwell (US)Kingston IWC05/03
21.6471-0*Reese Hoffa (US)Eugene DL05/30
21.50i70-6½*Kurt Roberts (US)USATF Ind02/23
21.4070-2½Aleksandr Lesnoy (Russia)Adler05/30
21.3970-2¼*Ryan Crouser (US)Big 1205/17
21.3770-1½*Jordan Clarke (US)Iron Wood06/14
21.26i69-9Tom Walsh (New Zealand)World Ind Ch03/07
(10)
21.1169-3¼O’Dayne Richards (Jamaica)Kingston IWC05/03
21.1069-2¾Anton Tikhomirov (Russia)Adler05/30
21.04i69-½Germán Lauro (Argentina)Prague02/25
Tomasz Majewski (Poland)Szczecin06/07
21.02i68-11¾Georgi Ivanov (Bulgaria)World Ind Ch03/07
21.0168-11¼Marco Fortes (Portugal)Euro Wint03/16
20.9868-10Tim Nedow (Canada)Triton Inv04/26
20.9368-8Tomáš Stanĕk (Czech Republic)Szczecin06/07
20.82i68-3¾Ladislav Prášil (Czech Republic)Jablonec01/22
20.8068-3Borja Vivas (Spain)Málaga06/14
(20)
20.79i68-2½Stephen Mozia (Nigeria)Heps Ind03/02
20.78i68-2¼Maksim Sidorov (Russia)Rus Ind Ch02/18
20.7568-1*Jonathan Jones (US)USATF06/25
20.7468-½Jan Marcell (Czech Republic)Ostrava IWC06/17
20.7368-¼*Cory Martin (US)Tokyo IWC05/11
20.7067-11Jacko Gill (New Zealand)Ocean Ch06/25
20.67i67-9¾Asmir Kolašinac (Serbia)Novi Sad03/01
20.6367-8¼Orazio Cremona (South Africa)Port Elizabeth03/21
20.6167-7½*Zack Lloyd (US)Iron Wood06/14
20.6067-7Stipe Žunić (Croatia)NCAA E05/29

DISCUS
69.28227-3Piotr Małachowski (Poland)Halle05/17
68.47224-7Robert Harting (Germany)Hengelo IWC06/08
67.92222-10Martin Marić (Croatia)OTC 305/17
66.89219-5Daniel Ståhl (Sweden)Scott Inv05/03
66.75219-0Fedrick Dacres (Jamaica)Texas R03/29
66.59218-5Martin Wierig (Germany)Wiesbaden05/10
66.50218-2Jorge Fernández (Cuba)Lausanne DL07/03
66.37217-9*Andrew Evans (US)Tenn Chal05/03
66.11216-10Andrius Gudžius (Lithuania)Kaunas05/31
66.02216-7Philip Milanov (Belgium)Hengelo IWC06/08
(10)
65.98216-6Daniel Jasinski (Germany)Wiesbaden05/10
65.94216-4Benn Harradine (Australia)Brisbane03/29
65.89216-2Viktor Butenko (Russia)Adler05/29
65.76215-9Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania)Halle05/17
65.75215-8Robert Urbanek (Poland)Halle05/17
65.62215-3Vikas Gowda (India)Tucson Elite II05/24
65.23214-0Ehsan Hadadi (Iran)New York DL06/14
65.13213-8Loy Maikel Martínez (Cuba)Málaga02/22
65.01213-3Julian Wruck (Australia)Texas R03/29
64.91212-11Gerd Kanter (Estonia)Lausanne DL07/03
(20)
64.72212-4Jason Morgan (Jamaica)Hattiesburg05/03
64.68212-2Frank Casañas (Spain)Hengelo IWC06/08
64.61211-11Erik Cadée (Holland)Breda06/28
64.54211-9Markus Münch (Germany)Wiesbaden05/10
64.51211-7*Tavis Bailey (US)Tenn Chal05/03
64.44211-5Oleksiy Semenov (Ukraine)Kiev06/04
64.42211-4*Jared Schuurmans (US)OTC 104/24
64.40211-3Märt Israel (Estonia)Malmö06/18
64.36211-2*Jason Young (US)Abilene04/12
64.26210-10*Rodney Brown (US)Penn R Univ04/26

HAMMER
82.49270-7Krisztián Pars (Hungary)Székesfehérvar07/08
82.37270-3Paweł Fajdek (Poland)Velenje07/01
81.29266-8Mostafa Hicham Al-Gamal (Egypt)Cairo03/21
80.62264-6Dilshod Nazarov (Tajikistan)Ostrava IWC06/16
79.21259-10Pavel Kryvitski (Belarus)Blr Wint02/13
78.77258-5Sergey Litvinov (Russia)Adler05/29
78.58257-10Quentin Bigot (France)Fra U23 Wint03/08
78.40257-3Marcel Lomnický (Slovakia)Szczecin06/07
78.27256-9Sergiu Marghiev (Moldova)Mol Ch05/31
77.86255-5Oleksiy Sokyrskyy (Ukraine)Kiev06/03
(10)
77.20253-3Conor McCullough (Ireland)Edmonton07/06
77.03252-8Denis Lukyanov (Russia)Moscow IWC06/11
77.01Yevhen Vynohradov (Ukraine)Kiev06/03
76.78251-11David Söderberg (Finland)Kaustinen06/27
76.69251-7Pavel Bareisha (Belarus)Fränkisch-Crumbach06/08
76.64251-5Markus Esser (Germany)Bydgoszcz06/02
76.55251-1Siarhei Kalmoets (Belarus)Blr Wint02/13
76.46250-10Aleksey Korolyov (Russia)Adler05/29
76.30250-4Yury Shayunou (Belarus)Moscow IWC06/11
76.29250-3Alexander Ziegler (Germany)Schönebeck06/27
(20)
76.25250-2*A.G. Kruger (US)Columbia03/28
76.16249-10Markus Johansson (Sweden)Göteborg05/23
75.99249-3Roberto Janet (Cuba)Barrientos05/24
75.89248-11Lukáš Melich (Czech Republic)Halle05/17
75.87Wojciech Nowicki (Poland)Szczecin06/07
75.73248-5Mohamed Al-Zankawi (Kuwait)Qat Ch04/28
75.71248-4Anatoliy Pozdnyakov (Russia)Rus Wint03/23
75.70Jérôme Bortoluzzi (France)Forbach05/25
75.56247-11Aleh Dubitski (Belarus)Brest05/31
Zakhar Makhrosenka (Belarus)Brest05/31

JAVELIN
89.21292-8Ihab Abdelrahman (Egypt)Shanghai DL05/18
87.38286-8Vítězslav Veselý (Czech Republic)Ostrava IWC06/17
86.63284-2Tero Pitkämäki (Finland)Paris DL07/05
86.61Zigismunds Sirmais (Latvia)Ostrava IWC06/17
86.13282-7Andreas Hofmann (Germany)ETC06/22
85.92281-11Dmitriy Tarabin (Russia)Ostrava IWC06/17
85.48280-5Ryohei Arai (Japan)Hiroshima04/29
85.28279-9Antti Ruuskanen (Finland)Turku06/25
85.07279-1Petr Frydrych (Czech Republic)Prague06/09
84.83278-3Patrik Ženúch (Slovakia)Košice05/03
(10)
84.77278-1Łukasz Grzeszczuk (Poland)Riga05/29
84.74278-0Thomas Röhler (Germany)Paris DL07/05
84.44277-0Julius Yego (Kenya)Lahti06/15
84.14276-0Kim Amb (Sweden)Shanghai DL05/18
84.01275-7*Tim Glover (US)Tennessee R04/12
83.94275-5Keshorn Walcott (Trinidad)Beijing IWC05/21
83.41273-8Maksym Bohdan (Ukraine)Euro U23 Wint03/16
83.05272-5Fatih Avan (Turkey)Yerino06/08
82.48270-7Joshua Robinson (Australia)Aus Ch04/06
Jakub Vadlejch (Czech Republic)Prague06/09
(20)
82.47Ari Mannio (Finland)Halle05/17
82.28269-11Dmytro Kosynskyy (Ukraine)Ukr Wint02/21
82.24269-10Hamish Peacock (Australia)Sollentuna06/26
82.05269-2Valeriy Iordan (Russia)Beijing IWC05/21
81.84268-6Ivan Zaytsev (Uzbekistan)Tartu06/15
81.63267-9Hubert Chmielak (Poland)Göteborg06/14
81.62Rolands Strobinders (Latvia)Riga05/29
81.53267-6Shih-Feng Huang (Taiwan)Tokyo IWC05/11
81.51267-5*Sam Humphreys (US)Tucson Elite II05/24
81.22266-6Oleksandr Nychyporchuk (Ukraine)Tartu06/15

DECATHLON
8599w*Trey Hardee (US)USATF06/27
8471Kai Kazmirek (Germany)Götzis06/01
8356Rico Freimuth (Germany)Ratingen06/29
8337Yordanis García (Cuba)Havana02/22
8323Kevin Mayer (France)Ratingen06/29
8308Keisuke Ushiro (Japan)Jpn Ch06/01
8204Pelle Rietveld (Holland)Götzis06/01
8199(A)Willem Coertzen (South Africa)SA Ch04/12
8184Thomas Van Der Plaetsen (Belgium)Götzis06/01
8182Maicel Uibo (Estonia)NCAA06/12
(10)
8169*Garrett Scantling (US)Towns Inv04/11
8168Dominik Distelberger (Austria)Götzis06/01
8161Eelco Sintnicolaas (Holland)Florence05/03
8141Ashley Bryant (Great Britain)Götzis06/01
8139Arthur Abele (Germany)Ratingen06/29
8123Yevgeniy Sarantsev (Russia)Rus Cup05/16
8112Ivan Grigoryev (Russia)Rus Cup05/16
8092Johannes Hock (Germany)NCAA06/12
8083Oleksiy Kasyanov (Ukraine)Kladno06/15
8068*Dakotah Keys (US)NCAA06/12
(20)
8055Pascal Behrenbruch (Germany)Ratingen06/29
8035Akihiko Nakamura (Japan)Jpn Ch06/01
8004Eduard Mikhan (Belarus)Euro Cup07/06
8001Adam Helcelet (Czech Republic)Götzis06/01
7994Sergey Sviridov (Russia)Rus Cup05/16
7987Eduard Mikhan (Belarus)Kladno06/15
7981*Zach Ziemek (US)NCAA06/12
7980Matthias Prey (Germany)Götzis06/01
7967Florian Geffrouais (France)Arona05/25
7959Ingmar Vos (Holland)Euro Cup07/06
7955Norman Müller (Germany)Ratingen06/29

Request generated in 2.9744930267334 seconds.