HIGH SCHOOL ALL-TIME INDOOR TOP 10s - Men

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Jack Shepard

(marks received and verified by 04/02/2014)

Symbols: +=converted mark; (A)=mark made at altitude over 1000m (affected events only); y=mark made at yard distance. Classes: **=frosh; **=soph; *=junior; all others are seniors. For far deeper lists, split into indoor and outdoor, and inclusive of more events, buy a copy of High School Track from Jack Shepard.
50 METERS
5.69Bryan Howard (Canyon Springs, Moreno Valley, California)1994
5.74Howard1994
5.77Arel Gordon (Aquinas Institute, Rochester, New York)2003
5.78Gordon2003
5.79Shane Crawford (Community, Winamac, Indiana)2007
**5 performances by 3 performers**
5.80Paul Turner (University City, San Diego, California)1993

55 METERS
6.08Marvin Bracy (Boone, Orlando, Florida)2012
6.14D’Angelo Cherry (Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, Georgia)2008
6.16(A)+LaNoris Marshall (Dysart, Peoria, Arizona)1978
Deworski Odom (Overbrook, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)1995
6.17+**Martin Smith (Jefferson-Huguenot-Wythe, Richmond, Virginia)1983
Cherry2008
**6 performances by 5 performers**
6.18+Herkie Walls (Garland, Texas)1979
6.19Trindon Holliday (Northeast, Zachary, Louisiana)2005
+Trentavis Friday (Cherryville, North Carolina)2014
6.20*Jonathan Burrell (Marshall, Cleveland, Ohio)1992
Casey Combest (Owensboro, Kentucky)1999

60 METERS
6.57Casey Combest (Owensboro, Kentucky)1999
6.61Cameron Burrell (Ridge Point, Missouri City, Texas)2013
6.62Deworski Odom (Overbrook, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)1995
Combest1999
6.63Brendan Christian (Reagan, Austin, Texas)2002
Devon Smith (Westlake, Waldorf, Maryland)2009
Tatum Taylor (O’Dea, Seattle, Washington)2013
6.64Trindon Holliday (Northeastern, Zachary, Louisiana)2005
(A)*Jeremy Rankin (Overland, Aurora, Colorado)2008
D’Angelo Cherry (Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, Georgia)2008
Lavonte Whitfield (Jones, Orlando, Florida)2013
*Isaiah Brandt-Sims (Wenatchee, Washington)2013
Trentavis Friday (Cherryville, North Carolina)2014
**13 performances by 12 performers**

200 METERS
20.69Xavier Carter (Palm Bay, Melbourne, Florida)2004
20.97Trentavis Friday (Cherryville, North Carolina)2014
20.99Aldrich Bailey (Timberview, Arlington, Texas)2012
21.02*Brendan Christian (Reagan, Austin, Texas)2001
21.04Carter2004
21.05Glenn McFadden (Hillhouse, New Haven, Connecticut)2001
21.07Bailey2012
21.08Carter2004
21.09Trey Harts (Barbe, Lake Charles, Louisiana)2006
Trenton E. Guy (West, Charlotte, North Carolina)2007
**10 performances by 7 performers**
21.14Reggie Witherspoon (Wheeler, Marietta, Georgia)2003
21.15Justin Christian (Morrow, Georgia)2007
*Darryl Haraway (DeMatha, Hyattsville, Maryland)2014

300 METERS
33.05Michael Cherry (Smith, Chesapeake, Virginia)2013
33.19**William Reed (Central, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)1986
33.21Sean Holston (Lee, Springfield, Virginia)2007
33.27Anthony Ewers (Lawrence, Cedarhurst, New York)1999
33.28Elzie Coleman (Free Academy, Newburgh, New York)2004
33.31Reggie Witherspoon (Wheeler, Marietta, Georgia)2003
33.50Zyaire Clemes (Central, Trenton, New Jersey)2014
33.51LaShawn Merritt (Wilson, Portsmouth, Virginia)2004
Brady Gehret (Altoona Area, Altoona, Pennsylvania)2010
33.54David Byrd (Christian Brothers, Albany, New York)1995
*Melville Rogers’ (East New York Transit Tech, Brooklyn, New York)2002
**11 performances by 11 performers**

400 METERS
45.92(A)Elzie Coleman (Free Academy, Newburgh, New York)2004
46.11Reggie Witherspoon (Wheeler, Marietta, Georgia)2003
46.12Coleman2004
46.57Najee Glass (St. Peter’s, Jersey City, New Jersey)2012
46.58Coleman2004
46.59Aldrich Bailey (Timberview, Arlington, Texas)2012
46.84**William Reed (Central, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)1986
LaJerald Betters (Waco, Texas)2006
46.87Michael Cherry (Smith, Chesapeake, Virginia)2013
46.88*Cherry2012
**10 performances by 7 performers**
46.94+Jerome Young (Prince Tech, Hartford, Connecticut)1995
47.07(A)Milton Campbell (Douglass, Atlanta, Georgia)1994
47.12Sean Holston (Lee, Springfield, Virginia)2007
Daundre Barnaby (Weaver, Hartford, Connecticut)2009
Oversized track:
46.06Glass2012
46.07Bailey2012
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
47.06Tavaris Tate (Starkville, Mississippi)2009

500 METERS
1:01.68Strymar Livingston (Columbus, Bronx, New York)2012
1:02.16Najee Glass (St. Peter’s, Jersey City, New Jersey)2012
1:02.40Mike Greene (Boston College, Dorchester, Massachusetts)1984
1:02.61Michael Cherry (Smith, Chesapeake, Virginia)2013
1:02.80Karjuan Williams (New Bern, North Carolina)2006
1:02.88*Livingston2011
1:03.01Kerry Wooden (Warwick, Newport News, Virginia)1988
1:03.03**William Reed (Central, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)1986
1:03.13Cherry2013
1:03.20Jerome Young (Prince Tech, Hartford, Connecticut)1995
**10 performances by 8 performers**
1:03.32Patrick Mann (Gar-Field, Woodbrige. Virginia)1984
1:03.45Sean Holston (Lee, Springfield, Virginia)2007
Oversized track:
1:02.72Charles Fondren (Deaf, Knoxville, Tennessee)1986

600 METERS
1:17.58Strymar Livingston (Columbus, Bronx, New York)2012
1:17.64*Livingston2011
1:17.99Livingston2012
1:17.9*Shaquan Brown (Kennedy, Paterson, New Jersey)2005
1:18.01*Livingston2011
1:18.36Anthony Hendrix (New Bern, North Carolina)2009
1:18.61*Richard Rose (Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, New York)2014
1:18.70Terrance Livingston (South, Great Neck, New York)2009
1:18.72Casimir Loxsom (Cross, New Haven, Connecticut)2009
1:18.80Damion Drummond’ (Robeson, Brooklyn, New York)2000
**10 performances by 7 performers**
1:18.89Andrew Hendrix (New Bern, North Carolina)2009
1:18.90Clayton Parros (Seton Hall, West Orange, New Jersey)2009
1:18.96Mel Mosley (Middletown, New York)2010

800 METERS
1:49.21Robby Andrews (Manalapan, New Jersey)2009
1:49.94*Ben Malone (Pascack Valley, Hillsdale, New Jersey)2012
1:50.11Zavon Watkins (Liverpool, New York)2012
1:50.55*Michael Granville (Bell Gardens, California)1995
Kyle Francis (Bensalem, Pennsylvania)2014
1:50.62+George Kersh (Pearl, Mississippi)1987
1:50.74Karjuan Williams (New Bern, North Carolina)2006
1:50.7John Marshall (Plainfield, New Jersey)1981
1:50.80*Granville1995
1:50.84*Watkins2011
**10 performances by 8 performers**
1:50.96Anthony Kostelac (Albemarle, Charlottesville, Virginia)2010
1:51.25Ned Willig (Great Valley, Malvern, Pennsylvania)2012
Oversized track:
1:50.09Mike McGrath (Lincoln, Portland, Oregon)2003
1:50.68Williams2006
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
1:50.97Tretez Kinnaird (Butler, Louisville, Kentucky)2013
1:51.08Chris Bilbrew (Smiths Station, Smiths, Alabama)2007
1:51.10Andres Arroyo’ (Colonial, Orlando, Florida)2013

1000 METERS
2:22.28Robby Andrews (Manalapan, New Jersey)2009
2:23.56*Ben Malone (Pascack Valley, Hillsdale, New Jersey)2012
2:23.68Alan Webb (South Lakes, Reston, Virginia)2001
2:23.85George Kersh (Pearl, Mississippi)1987
2:24.13Webb2001
2:24.1Miles Irish (Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, New York)1983
2:24.2Mike Stahr (Carmel, New York)1983
2:24.42Paul Vandegrift (Kennedy, Conshohocken, Pennsylvania)1987
2:24:54Stahr1983
2:24.91Irish1983
**10 performances by 7 performers**
2:25.14Said Ahmed (Boston English, Jamaica Plain, Massachusetts)2001
2:25.45Gabe Montague (Newton North, Newtonville, Massachusetts)2014
2:25.55Henry Wynne (Staples, Westport, Connecticut)2013

1500 METERS
3:43.27Alan Webb (South Lakes, Reston, Virginia)2001
3:45.2*Edward Cheserek’ (St. Benedict’s, Newark, New Jersey)2012
3:46.6Thom Hunt (Henry, San Diego, California)1976
3:47.60*Lukas Verzbicas’ (Sandburg, Orland Park, Illinois)2011
3:49.91Alex Hatz (Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, New York)2010
3:49.9Mark Deady (Stevenson, Prairie View, Illinois)1985
3:50.0Richard Kimball (De La Salle, Concord, California)1974
3:50.2Jim White (York, Elmhurst, Illinois)1985
3:50.48Kirubel Erassa (Grayson, Loganville, Georgia)2010
3:50.5Jonathon Riley (Brookline, Massachusetts)1997
**10 performances by 10 performers**

Mile
3:59.86Alan Webb (South Lakes, Reston, Virginia)2001
4:02.21*Edward Cheserek’ (St. Benedict’s, Newark, New Jersey)2012
4:02.7Thom Hunt (Henry, San Diego, California)1976
4:03.88*Lukas Verzbicas’ (Sandburg, Orland Park, Illinois)2011
4:05.50Alex Hatz (Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, New York)2010
4:06.6Vince Cartier (Scotch Plains-Fanwood, Scotch Plains, New Jersey)1972
4:07.10Michael Stember (Jesuit, Carmichael, California)1996
4:07.12Jonathon Riley (Brookline, Massachusetts)1997
4:07.28Kirubel Erassa (Grayson, Loganville, Georgia) 2010
4:07.2Jim Ryun (East, Wichita, Kansas)1965
**10 performances by 10 performers**
Oversized track:
4:05.4Dave Merrick (Lincoln-Way, New Lenox, Illinois)1971
4:07.18Marcus Dickson (White River, Buckley, Washington)2012
4:07.20*Jacob Burcham (Cabell-Midland, Ona, West Virginia)2012

3000 METERS
8:05.46Edward Cheserek’ (St. Benedict’s, Newark, New Jersey)2013
8:06.3Gerry Lindgren (Rogers, Spokane, Washington)1964
8:07.54*Lukas Verzbicas’ (Sandburg, Orland Park, Illinois)2011
8:07.6Jeff Nelson (Burbank, California)1979
8:09.57Verzbicas’2011
8:09.86**Cheserek’2011
**6 performances by 4 performers**
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
8:10.98Alan Webb (South Lakes, Reston, Virginia)2001
8:13.1Dathan Ritzenhein (Rockford, Michigan)2001
8:13.2Mark Dani (Valhalla, El Cajon, California)1986
8:14.10*Josh McDougal (Home, Peru, New York)2003
8:16.3*Miles Irish (Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, New Jersey)1982
Galen Rupp (Central Catholic, Portland, Oregon)2004
Oversized track:
8:12.30*Rupp2003
8:14.77Alec Wall (Grant, Portland, Oregon)2003

2 MILES
8:39.15Edward Cheserek’ (St. Benedict’s, Newark, New Jersey)2013
8:40.0Gerry Lindgren (Rogers, Spokane, Washington)1964
8:40.70*Lukas Verzbicas’ (Orland, Sandburg Park, Illinois)2011
8:42.66**Cheserek’2011
8:42.7Jeff Nelson (Burbank, California)1979
8:43.16*Cheserek’2012
8:43.24*Verzbicas’2011
8:45.19Alan Webb (South Lakes, Reston, Virginia)2001
8:46.0Lindgren1964
8:49.1Mark Dani (Valhalla, El Cajon, California)1986
**10 performances by 6 performers**
8:49.58Luke Puskedra (Judge, Salt Lake City, Utah)2008
8:49.60Franklyn Sanchez (Tech, Lynn, Massachusetts)1999
8:50.29Andy Powell (Ames, North Easton, Massachusetts)1999
8:50.40Josh McDougal (Home, Peru, New York)2004
Oversized track:
8:43.2Dave Merrick (Lincoln-Way, New Lenox, Illinois)1971
8:45.6Craig Virgin (Lebanon, Illinois)1973

5000 METERS
13:57.04*Edward Cheserek’ (St. Benedict’s, Newark, New Jersey)2012
14:06.78*Lukas Verzbicas’ (Sandburg, Orland Park, Illinois)2011
14:18.42***Verzbicas’2009
14:19.82Kirubel Erassa (Grayson, Loganville, Georgia)2010
14:22.88Solomon Haile (Sherwood, Sandy Spring, Maryland)2009
14:24.33*Connor Mantz (Sky View, Smithfield, Utah)2014
14:29.28Brad Hudson (South, Eugene, Oregon)1984
14:36.57Steve Murdock (Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, New York)2007
14:37.25Dan Lennon (Peru, New York)2012
14:37.32Dallin Farnsworth (Highland, Pocatello, Idaho)2012
**10 performances by 9 performers**
14:37.84Aaron Templeton (Hardin Valley, Knoxville, Tennessee)2014

50 HURDLES
6.62Johnny Dutch (Clayton, North Carolina)2007
6.66Brendan Ames (Central, Cheyenne, Wyoming)2007
6.68**Wayne Davis (Southeast, Raleigh, North Carolina)2007
6.69**Davis2007
6.72Jeff Garrison (North, Riverside, California)2001
Terry Prentice (Diamond Ranch, Pomona, California)2007
**6 performances by 5 performers**

55 HURDLES
7.05Wayne Davis (Southeast, Raleigh, North Carolina)2009
7.06*Davis2008
7.07Johnny Dutch (Clayton, North Carolina)2007
7.08Deworski Odom (Overbrook, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)1995
*Davis2008
7.09Davis2009
7.10Michael Hancock (Washington, Denver, Colorado)2008
7.11Dutch2007
*Davis2008
Davis2009
**10 performances by 4 performers**
7.12Rod Wilson (Bartram, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)1979
7.15Terrence Trammell (Southwest DeKalb, Decatur, Georgia)1997
Jermaine Cooper (Giddings, Texas)1999
Josh Hembrough (Northern, Forest Hills, Michigan)2007
Donovan Robertson (Berea, Ohio)2012
7.16(A)*Ricardo Moody (Harrison, Colorado Springs, Colorado)1998
*Rickey Harris (Centreville, Clifton, Virginia)1999
Demetrius Lindo (Coolidge, Washington, District of Columbia)2011
Freddie Crittenden (Utica, Michigan)2013

60 HURDLES
7.57Donovan Robertson (Berea, Ohio)2012
7.60Wayne Davis (Southeast, Raleigh, North Carolina)2009
7.62Deworski Odom (Overbrook, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)1995
Terrence Trammell (Southwest DeKalb, Decatur, Georgia)1997
Rickey Harris (Centreville, Clifton, Virginia)2000
*Davis2008
7.63*Davis2008
7.67Michael Hancock (Washington, Denver, Colorado)2008
Robertson2012
7.68Thavius Nelson (Troup County, La Grange, Georgia)1996
**10 performances by 7 performers**
7.71Demetrius Lindo (Coolidge, Washington, District of Columbia)2011
Jordan Moore (Union Grove, McDonough, Georgia)2012
Dondre Echols (Potomac, Oxon Hill, Maryland)2012

4 x 200 (one entry per school in relays)
1:26.09Poly, Long Beach, California2005
1:26.90Camden, New Jersey2004
1:27.02New Bern, North Carolina2009
1:27.04Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey2014
1:27.09Deep Creek, Chesapeake, Virginia2002
1:27.13Gratz, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania2005
1:27.21St. Augustine, New Orleans, Louisiana2005
1:27.34Muir, Pasadena, California1997
1:27.5Marshall, Cleveland, Ohio1993
1:27.60Vineland, New Jersey2004

4 x 400
3:13.06New Bern, North Carolina2009
3:13.34Muir, Pasadena, California1996
3:15.12Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, New York2012
3:15.23DeMatha, Hyattsville, Maryland2011
3:15.53Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey2014
3:15.72East New York Transit Tech, Brooklyn, New York2006
3:15.78Camden, New Jersey2001
3:16.12Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood, Ohio2010
3:16.28Poly, Long Beach, California2007
3:16.40Lenape, Medford, New Jersey2000
Oversized track:
3:11.7+Lincoln, Dallas, Texas1970
3:14.5+Wheatley, Houston, Texas1969
3:16.1+Jones, Houston, Texas1971

4 x 800
7:36.99Albemarle, Charlottesville, Virginia2009
7:40.80Chaminade, Mineola, New York2014
7:41.10Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, New York2012
7:41.53Christian Brothers, Lincroft, New Jersey2012
7:41.95Blacksburg, Virginia2014
7:42.22Syosset, New York2005
7:42.67York, Elmhurst, Illinois2000
7:42.84Shaker, Latham, New York2005
7:43.64Cherokee, Marlton, New Jersey2012
7:43.84Kellenberg, Uniondale, New Jersey2012

4 x MILE
17:07.17Christian Brothers, Lincroft, New Jersey2014
17:08.44Gig Harbor, Washington2014
17:15.58Brentwood, Tennessee2014
17:20.20Chariho, Wood River Junction, Rhode Island2012
17:21.56Shaker, Latham, New York2012
17:21.58West Windsor-Plainsboro North, Plainsboro, New Jersey2009
17:22.12Memorial, Haddonfield, New Jersey2010
17:23.43Henderson, West Chester, Pennsylvania2013
17:25.38O’Hara, Springfield, Pennsylvania2013
17:25.98Shenendehowa, Clifton Park, New York2004

SPRINT MEDLEY
3:24.69Muir, Pasadena, California1997
3:25.51East New York Transit Tech, Brooklyn, New York2003
3:25.74Deep Creek, Chesapeake, Virginia2003
3:25.88St. Benedict’s, Newark, New Jersey)2012
3:25.95St. Anthony’s, South Huntington, New York2014
3:26.09Warwick Valley, Warwick, New York2014
3:26.16Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey2014
3:26.28New Bern, North Carolina2009
3:26.41Liverpool, New York2012
3:26.48Mumford, Detroit, Michigan2007

DISTANCE MEDLEY
9:59.94Gloucester, Massachusetts2000
10:00.75O’Hara, Springfield, Pennsylvania2014
10:02.13Albemarle, Charlottesville, Virginia2009
10:02.74Warwick Valley, Warwick, New York2011
10:02.99Christian Brothers, Lincroft, New Jersey2011
10:03.70Atlantic, Delray Beach, Florida2001
10:04.37Chaminade, Mineola, New York2014
10:04.45Henderson, West Chester, Pennsylvania2014
10:04.77West Windsor-Plainsboro, North, Plainsboro, New Jersey2011
10:04.98Northport, New York2014

HIGH JUMP
7-5¼*Scott Sellers (Cinco Ranch, Katy, Texas)2004
7-5Gail Olson (Sycamore, Illinois)1978
Sellers2005
7-4½Dothel Edwards (Cedar Shoals, Athens, Georgia)1984
*Sellers !2004
Erik Kynard (Rogers, Toledo, Ohio)2009
7-4¼Edwards1984
Eric Bishop (Murray County, Chatsworth, Georgia)1994
Mike Morrison (Willingboro, New Jersey)2003
7-4Rick Noji (Franklin, Seattle, Washington)1985
Dan Olson (Academy, Albany, New York)2000
*Sellers2004
**12 performances by 8 performers**
7-3Greg Gonsalves (Falmouth, Massachusetts)1981
Randal Carter (Papillon-La Vista, Papillon, Nebraska)2007

POLE VAULT
17-10¼Devin King (Sumner, Kentwood, Louisiana)2014
17-9¼Andrew Irwin (Mt. Ida, Arkansas)2011
17-8King2014
17-7Irwin2011
Reese Watson (Spring, Texas)2012
17-6½(A)Pat Manson (Central, Aurora, Colorado)1986
Shawn Barber’ (Park, Kingwood, Texas)2012
Jake Blankenship (Lincoln, Gahanna, Ohio)2012
Blankenship2012
17-6¼*Irwin2010
King !2014
**11 performances by 6 performers**
17-6Brandon Richards (San Marcos, Santa Barbara, California)1985
17-5Maston Wallace (Clear Brook, Friendswood, Texas)2007
Luke Winder (Central, Plainfield, Illinois)2014
17-4½Joe Dial (Marlow, Oklahoma)1981

LONG JUMP
26-6½Dion Bentley (Penn Hills, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania)1989
26-2(A)Jerry Proctor (Muir, Pasadena, California)1967
(A)Proctor !1967
26-1¼(A)Proctor !1967
26-¾Bentley1989
25-11½Bentley1989
25-10½Proctor1967
25-9¾Proctor !1967
25-9½Proctor !1967
Marquis Dendy (Middletown, Delaware)2011
**10 performances by 3 performers**
25-9¼*Mike Newell (Potomac, Dumfries, Virginia)1998
25-7¾Marvin Forde (Uniondale, New York)1993
25-6¾Christian Taylor (sandy Creek, Tyrone, Georgia)2008
25-5¾Keith Holley (Bayside, Virginia Beach, Virginia)1988
*Devin Field (Lancaster, Texas)2012
25-5½Carl Lewis (Willingboro, New Jersey)1979
25-5¼Eric Metcalf (O’Connell, Arlington, Virginia)1985

TRIPLE JUMP
52-7½Keith Holley (Bayside, Virginia Beach, Virginia)1988
52-2¾Greg Yeldell (North Rowan, Spencer, North Carolina)1998
52-1½Marquis Dendy (Middletown, Delaware)2011
52-0Christian Taylor (Sandy Creek, Tyrone, Georgia)2008
51-11¾Len Herring (Eastside, Gainesville, Florida)1997
51-11Mark Jackson (Taylor, Texas)2010
51-10¾Jason Ward (Tilghman, Paducah, Kentucky)1999
51-9¾(A)Ken McClendon (Washington, Denver, Colorado)1974
51-9Mike Conley (Luther South, Chicago, Illinois)1981
51-8½Yeldell1998
**10 performances by 9 performers**
51-8¼(A)*Don Duvall (North, Denver, Colorado)1973

SHOT
77-2¾Ryan Crouser (Barlow, Gresham, Oregon)2011
75-11½Crouser !2011
75-3½Crouser !2011
74-11Brent Noon (Fallbrook, California)1990
74-5Crouser2011
73-1½Noon !1990
73-1Crouser2011
72-10Crouser !2011
72-9¾Noon !1990
72-9Crouser !2011
**10 performances by 2 performers**
71-11Jesse Stuart (Glasgow, Kentucky)1970
71-9½Nick Vena (Morristown, New Jersey)2011
71-½Stephen Saenz (Rio Grande City, Texas)2009
70-11½Arnold Campbell (Airline, Bossier City, Louisiana)1984
70-8*Braheme Days (Bridgeton, New Jersey)2012
70-4½Ben Glauser (Academy, Athens, Georgia)2011
68-11¼Ryan Whiting (Central Dauphin, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania)2005
68-5¾Dennis Black (Great Falls, Montana)1991

WEIGHT
93-3¼Conor McCullough (Chaminade, West Hills, California)2009
92-7½McCullough2009
90-11NcCullough !2009
89-5¾McCullough !2009
88-11½McCullough !2009
87-11½McCullough !2009
87-10¾*McCullough2008
86-7McCullough !2009
McCullough !2009
86-5½Walter Henning (St. Anthony’s, South Huntington, New York)2007
**10 performances by 2 performers**
86-3½Alec Faldermeyer (Minisink Valley, Slate Hill, New York)2010
83-7¼Justin Welch (Eastwood, Pemberville, Ohio)2010
83-6Rudy Winkler (Averill Park, New York)2013
82-10Leif Arrhenius’ (Mountain View, Orem, Utah)2004
81-8¾Josh McCaughey (Hendricken, Warwick, Rhode Island)2000
81-4¾Trevor Kraychir (Twentynine Palms, California)2007
80-2Davis Fraker (McIntosh, Peachtree City, Georgia)2010
79-10*Wes Wright (Villa Rica, Georgia)2006

PENTATHLON
4307Gunnar Nixon (Santa Fe, Edmond, Oklahoma)2011
4303Donovan Kilmartin (Eagle, Idaho)2003
4141*Nixon2010
4127Curtis Beach (Academy, Albuquerque, New Mexico)2009
4120Darius Pemberton (Hackensack, New Jersey)1993
4054Gabriel Moore (Freeport, Florida)2014
4011Brian Kelley (Feehan, Attleboro, Massachusetts)1990
3980David Klech (California, San Ramon, California)2006
3978Shelton Malone (Cox, Virginia Beach, Virginia)1993
3966Terry Prentice (Diamonond Ranch, Pomona, California)2007
**10 performances by 9 performers**
3962*Marcel Allmond (St. Paul, Santa Fe Springs, California)1998

Request generated in 1.2878830432892 seconds.