HIGH SCHOOL ALL-TIME TOP 10s - Women

Bookmark and Share

compiled by Jack Shepard

(marks received and verified by 08/04/2014)

Symbols: +=converted mark; i=indoor mark; (A)=mark made at altitude over 1000m (affected events only); y=mark made at yard distance. Classes: **=frosh; **=soph; *=junior; all others are seniors. For far deeper lists, split into indoor and outdoor, and inclusive of more events, buy a copy of High School Track from Jack Shepard.
100 METERS
11.10**Kaylin Whitney (East Ridge, Clermont, Florida)2014
11.11Angela Williams (Chino, California)1998
11.13*Chandra Cheeseborough (Ribault, Jacksonville, Florida)1976
Ashley Owens (Liberty, Colorado Springs, Colorado)2004
11.14*Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks, California)1992
*Williams1997
11.15*Williams1997
11.16*Gabby Mayo (Southeast, Raleigh, North Carolina)2006
Victoria Jordan (Dunbar, Ft Worth, Texas)2008
*Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales, Florida)2010
**10 performances by 8 performers**
11.17(A)*Wenda Vereen (Central, Trenton, New Jersey)1983
Ashton Purvis (St. Elizabeth, Oakland California)2010
Fastest wind-aided time:
10.98*Williams1997

200 METERS
22.11(A)Allyson Felix (Los Angeles Baptist, North Hills, California)2003
22.49**Kaylin Whitney (East Ridge, Clermont, Florida)2014
22.51Felix2003
22.52Felix2003
22.58*Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks, California)1992
22.59Felix2003
22.66Felix2003
22.67*Jones1992
22.70*Jones1992
22.71*Jones1992
**10 performances by 3 performers**
22.77(A)*Chandra Cheeseborough (Ribault, Jacksonville, Florida)1975
22.82Shalonda Solomon (Poly, Long Beach, California)2004
22.84Tiffany Townsend (Killeen, Texas)2007
22.86Jasmine Baldwin (Bishop Amat, La Puente, California)2004
22.88Tania Woods (Skyline, Oakland, California)1999
*Gabby Mayo (Southeast, Raleigh, North Carolina)2006
22.90Kinshasa Davis (Wilson, Long Beach, California)1997
Ashton Purvis (St. Elizabeth, Oakland, California)2010
Fastest wind-aided time:
22.64Cheeseborough1976

400 METERS
50.69Sanya Richards (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, Florida)2002
50.74*Monique Henderson (Morse, San Diego, California)2000
50.87Denean Howard (Kennedy, Granada Hills, California)1982
50.90Sheila Ingram (Coolidge, Washington, DC)1976
Ingram1976
51.04*Kadecia Baird’ (Evers, Brooklyn, New York)2012
51.09(A)*Sherri Howard (San Gorgonio, San Bernardino, California)1979
51.16Richards2002
51.17D. Howard1982
51.24*Henderson2000
**10 performances by 6 performers**
51.45*Ericka Harris (Peninsula, Gig Harbor, Washington)1981
51.55Sharon Dabney (Bartram, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)1977
51.63Jessica Beard (Euclid, Ohio)2007
51.75Diane Dixon (Tech, Brooklyn, New York)1982

800 METERS
1:59.51*Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2013
2:00.07Kim Gallagher (Upper Dublin, Fort Washington, Pennsylvania)1982
2:00.91Ajee’ Wilson (Neptune, New Jersey)2012
2:01.61Chanelle Price (Easton Area, Easton, Pennsylvania)2008
2:01.82*Gallagher1981
2:01.8+i**Mary Decker (Orange, California)1974
2:02.04*Amy Weissenbach (Harvard-Westlake, Studio City, California)2011
2:02.28Gallagher2002
2:02.29**Decker1974
2:02.2*Cain2013
**10 performances by 6 performers**
2:02.40***Robin Campbell (Eastern, Washington, DC)1974
2:02.9Kathy Weston (Reno, Nevada)1975
2:03.02Leann Warren (Crescent Valley, Corvallis, Oregon)1979
2:03.03Wendy Koenig (Park, Estes Park, Colorado)1973

1500 METERS
4:04.62*Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2013
4:05.21*Cain2013
4:07.05*Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Washington)2014
4:07.19*Cain2013
4:08.21*Cain2013
4:09.77*Cain2013
4:10.77*Cain2013
4:10.95Elise Cranny (Niwot, Colorado)2014
4:11.01**Cain2012
4:11.48*Cain2013
**10 performances by 3 performers**
4:14.50*Jordan Hasay (Mission, San Luis Obispo, California)2008
4:16.42Christine Babcock (Woodbridge, Irvine, California)2008
4:16.6Kim Gallagher (Upper Dublin, Ft Washington, Pennsylvania)1982
4:16.8*Francie Larrieu (Fremont, Sunnyvale, California)1969
Polly Plumer (University, Irvine, California)1982
4:17.12*Cami Chapus (Harvard-Westlake, Studio City, California)2011
4:17.61Sarah Bowman (Fauquier, Warrenton, Virginia)2005

MILE
4:28.25i*Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2013
4:32.15i*Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Washington)2014
4:32.78i*Cain2013
4:34.88+*Efraimson2014
4:35.24Polly Plumer (University, Irvine, California)1982
4:35.41+Christine Babcock (Woodbridge, Irvine, California)2008
4:36.94Kim Gallagher (Upper Dublin, Ft Washington, Pennsylvania)1982
4:36.95Sarah Bowman (Fauquier, Warrenton, Virginia)2005
4:37.23Arianna Lambie (Bromfield, Harvard, Massachusetts)2003
4:38.18+Babcock2008
**10 performances by 7 performers**
4:38.5i*Debbie Heald (Neff, La Mirada, California)1972
4:39.0iLynn Jennings (Bromfield, Harvard, Massachusetts)1978
4:39.17Wesley Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh, North Carolina)2013
Combined 1500/1600/mile list (expressed as miles):
4:24.19+Cain2013
4:26.82+Efraimson2014
4:31.03+Cranny2014
4:34.86+Hasay2008
4:35.24Plumer1982
4:35.41+Babcock2008
4:36.94Gallagher1982
4:36.95Bowman2005
4:37.23Lambie2003
4:37.4+Larrieu1969

2000 STEEPLE
6:29.20*Maddie Meyers (Northwest School, Seattle, Washington)2011
6:29.56*Brianna Nerud (North Shore, Glen Head, New York)2011
6:30.73Nerud2012
6:32.02*Meyers2011
6:33.01MaryKate Anselmini (Melville, East Setauket, New York)2011
**5 performances by 3 performers**
6:33.7Shelby Greany (Suffern, New York)2009
6:35.63*Mel Lawrence (Reno, Nevada)2006

STEEPLECHASE
10:00.72Brianna Nerud (North Shore, Glen Head, New York)2012
10:08.15Nerud2012
10:13.74Amy-Eloise Neale’ (Glacier Peak, Snohomish, Washington)2013
10:14.07Neale’2013
10:15.26*Mel Lawrence (Reno, Nevada)2006
**5 performances by 3 performers**
10:19.83Bethany Neeley (Eastern, Greentown, Indiana)2013
10:25.89Eleanor Fulton (Highlands Ranch, Colorado)2010

3000 METERS
9:00.16i*Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Washington)2014
9:02.10i*Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2013
9:04.51i*Cain2013
9:08.6Lynn Bjorklund (Los Alamos, New Mexico)1975
9:10.6Bjorklund1975
9:11.80Cory Schubert (Del Mar, San José, California)1983
9:12.50Bjorklund1975
9:13.56Mary Shea (Gibbons, Raleigh, North Carolina)1979
9:13.57Aisling Cuffe (Cornwall, New Windsor, New York)2011
9:14.5Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks, California)1996
**10 performances by 7 performers**
9:15.11Laurynne Chetelat (Davis, California)2008
9:15.3Cathy Schiro (Dover, New Hampshire)1985
9:15.4Julie Shea (Gibbons, Raleigh, North Carolina)1977

2 MILES
9:38.68i*Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2013
9:52.01+Kim Mortensen (Thousand Oaks, California)1996
9:53.54Bethan Knights (Northwood, Irvine, California)2014
9:54.22Aisling Cuffe (Cornwall, New Windsor, New York)2011
9:55.05**Hannah DeBalsi (Staples, Westport, Connecticut)2014
9:55.57+*Jordan Hasay (Mission, San Luis Obispo, California)2008
9:55.92iMelody Fairchild (Boulder, Colorado)1991
9:55.95+Laurynne Chetelat (Davis, California)2008
9:56.24+Mortensen1996
9:56.85iCuffe2011
**10 performances by 8 performers**
9:59.38+*Alexa Efraimson (Camas, Washington)2014
10:00.43+Kayla Beattie (Woodstock, Illinois)2011
Combined 3000/3200/2M list (expressed as 2M):
9:38.68iCain2013
9:43.38+iEfraimson2014
9:52.01+Mortensen1996
9:52.5+Bjorklund1975
9:53.54Knights2014
9:54.22Cuffe2011
9:55.05DeBalsi2014
9:55.57+Hasay2008
9:55.92iFairchild1991
9:55.95+Schubert1983
+Chetelat2008

5000 METERS
15:45.46*Mary Cain (Bronxville, New York)2013
15:48.91Emily Sisson (Parkway Central, Chesterfield, Missouri)2010
15:50.32Cayla Hatton (Phillips, Andover, Massachusetts)2012
15:52.88Caitlin Chock (Granite Bay, California)2004
15:55.94Wesley Frazier (Ravenscroft, Raleigh, North Carolina)2013
16:00.4Cathy Schiro (Dover, New Hampshire)1985
16:10.05Megan O’Reilly (Mt Spokane, Mead, Washington)2006
16:10.60Chock2004
16:11.85iTessa Barrett (Abington Heights, Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania)2014
16:12.97Hatton2012
**10 performances by 8 performers**
16:13.7Mary Shea (Gibbons, Raleigh, North Carolina)1979
16:14.69*Erin Keogh (Langley, McLean, Virginia)1986

10,000 METERS
32:52.5Mary Shea (Gibbons, Raleigh, North Carolina)1979
33:17.28Cayla Hatton (Phillips, Andover, Massachusetts)2012
33:26.53*Cathy Schiro (Dover, New Hampshire)1984
33:42.9*Schiro1984
33:57.6*Schiro1984
34:01.1**Schiro1983
34:36.81*Cassie Hintz (Old Town, Maine)2005
34:48.2Lesley Welch (Veterans, Peabody, Massachusetts)1981
34:51.0*Kathy Gibbons (Alhambra, Phoenix, Arizona)1971
34:54.8**Roxanne Bier (Independence, San José, California)1978
**10 performances by 7 performers**
34:59.14Donna Fidler (Norristown, Pennsylvania)1995
34:59.38***Alana Hadley (Kell, Marietta, Georgia)2012
35:10.2Lisa Welch (Veterans, Peabody, Massachusetts)1981

100 HURDLES
12.92Dior Hall (Washington, Denver, Colorado)2014
12.95*Candy Young (Beaver Falls, Pennsylvania)1979
13.00Hall2014
13.03*Vashti Thomas (Mt Pleasant, San José, California)2007
13.09(A)Hall2014
13.13*Young1979
13.15*Trinity Wilson (St. Mary’s, Berkeley, California)2011
13.17*Wilson2011
Hall2014
13.18(A)***Hall2011
**10 performances by 4 performers**
13.20Nichole Denby (North, Riverside, California)2000
13.21Dominque’ Calloway (South, Denver, Colorado)1996
*Jackie Coward (West, Knoxville, Tennessee)2007
13.23*Ashlee Williams (Dunne, Dallas, Texas)2001
Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Georgia)2013
13.25Yolanda Johnson (Washington, Denver, Colorado)1986
*Alandra Sherman (Eisenhower, Houston, Texas)2003
Fastest wind-aided time:
13.00(A)Coward2008

300 HURDLES
39.98Lashinda Demus (Wilson, Long Beach, California)2001
40.10**Ebony Collins (Wilson, Long Beach, California)2005
40.13*Collins2006
40.16Demus2001
40.18*Leslie Maxie (Mills, Millbrae, California)1984
40.26Janeene Vickers (Pomona, California)1987
40.34+*Shalina Clarke (Evanston, Illinois)2005
40.40(A)Clarke2006
40.41*Demus2000
40.44**Demus1999
Kori Carter (Claremont, California)2010
**11 performances by 6 performers**
40.45Thandi Stewart (Logan, Union City, California)2010
40.57Daje Pugh (Fairfield, California)2012
40.79Tiffany Flomo (Groveport-Madison, Groveport, Oh)2000
40.81Joanna Hayes (North, Riverside, California)1995

400 HURDLES
55.20*Leslie Maxie (Mills, Millbrae, California)1984
55.63***Sydney McLaughlin (Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, New Jersey)2014
55.66*Maxie1984
55.76Lashinda Demus (Wilson, Long Beach, California)2001
55.92*Maxie1984
55.96**Ebony Collins (Wilson, Long Beach, California)2005
56.08*Maxie1984
56.12*Maxie1984
56.48*Maxie1984
56.51Demus2001
**10 performances by 4 performers**
56.80*Kellie Roberts (Central, Seat Pleasant, Maryland)1986
56.82Sheena Johnson (Gar-Field, Woodbridge, Virginia)2000
56.83*Krystal Cantey (Winslow, Atco, New Jersey)2005
57.09*Dalilah Muhammad (Cardozo, Oakland Gardens, New York)2007
57.20*Ryann Krais (Methacton, Norristown, Pennsylvania)2007
57.21*Jackie Coward (West, Knoxville, Tennessee)2007
Jade Miller (Great Oak, Temecula, California)2013

4 x 100 (one entry per school in relays)
44.50Poly, Long Beach, California2004
44.60Skyline, Dallas, Texas2004
44.63(A)Elsik, Alief, Texas2004
44.70St. Bernard, Playa del Rey, California1997
44.84Wilson, Long Beach, California2005
45.11Hawthorne, California1985
45.13Berkeley, California1981
45.17Dunbar, Ft. Worth, Texas2008
45.20Logan, Union City, California1996
45.23Muir, Pasadena, California1985

4 x 200
1:33.43Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, Florida2014
1:33.87Poly, Long Beach, California2004
1:34.51Elsik, Alief, Texas2003
1:34.60Westbury, Houston, Texas1998
1:35.06Wilson, Long Beach, California2006
1:35.65Skyline, Dallas, Texas2003
1:35.79North Shore, Houston, Texas2004
1:35.83Taylor, Alief, Texas2006
1:35.89North, Riverside, California2001
1:35.94Dunbar, Ft. Worth, Texas2008

4 x 400
3:35.49Poly, Long Beach, California2004
3:35.72Wilson, Long Beach, California2001
3:37.02Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Maryland2008
3:37.69Muir, Pasadena, California1985
3:37.71Kennedy, Granada Hills, California1981
3:37.85Logan, Union City, California2004
3:38.26Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, Florida2014
3:38.35Skyline, Dallas, Texas2003
3:38.52Ft. Bend Marshall, Missouri City, Texas2005
3:38.65Locke, Los Angeles, California1984

4 x 800
8:43.12Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Maryland2008
8:45.37Columbia, Maplewood, New Jersey2014
8:46.98Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, New York2010
8:47.90Garden City, New York2010
8:48.29South, Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan2012
8:49.85Bronxville, New York2011
8:50.41Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, New York2002
8:50.70Saratoga Springs, New York2010
8:51.0Suffern, New York2006
8:51.49Central Bucks South, Warrington, Pennsylvania2014

4 x MILE
19:56.75Suffern, New York2006
19:58.07Roxbury, Succasunna, New Jersey2006
19:59.24iSaratoga Springs, New York2005
20:00.97iTatnall, Wilmington, Delaware2012
20:02.80iSouth, Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan2013
20:08.35+Redondo, Redondo Beach, California2012
20:09.51Saugus, California2011
20:09.87Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, New York2008
20:10.22+Davis, California2014
20:11.56Bronxville, New York2002

800 MEDLEY
1:38.73Poly, Long Beach, California2003
1:40.95Penn, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania2003
1:41.73Withrow, Cincinnati, Ohio2009
1:41.98Columbia, Maplewood, New Jersey2010
1:42.08Berkeley, California2000
1:42.0Hawthorne, California1987
1:42.12Sterling, Houston, Texas1986
1:42.4South Shore, Chicago, Illinois1984
1:42.63Wilson, Long Beach, California2002
1:42.77Evers, Brooklyn, New York2011

SPRINT MEDLEY
3:50.72Columbia, Maplewood, New Jersey2014
3:51.90Roosevelt, Greenbelt, Maryland2007
3:52.22West Catholic, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania2004
3:52.74Neptune, New Jersey2010
3:53.17iWilson, Long Beach, California2001
3:53.60Oak Ridge, Orlando, Florida2004
3:53.62Randolph Campus, New York, New York2004
3:53.93Pope John XXIII, Sparta, New Jersey2010
3:54.37Southern Regional, Manahawkin, New Jersey2007
3:54.39Penn, Philadelphia, Pennsylvanuia1997

DISTANCE MEDLEY
11:22.23Harvard-Westlake, Studio City, California2011
11:25.13Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, New York2011
11:28.86Tatnall, Wilmington, Delaware2012
11:30.45North Shore, Glen Head, New York2011
11:31.26Blacksburg, Virginia2010
11:31.81Warwick Valley, Warwick, New York2008
11:32.29Catholic, Red Bank, New Jersey2011
11:33.42Bay Shore, New York2004
11:33.87Eureka, Missouri2004
11:34.65Corona del Mar, Newport Beach, California2006

4 x 100H
56.55Western Branch, Chesapeake, Virginia2014
57.17Vacaville, California2014
57.49North, Riverside, California2003
57.91Poly, Long Beach, California2012
58.53Hoover, Alabama2014
58.65Nansemon River, Suffolk, Virginia2014
58.89Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, Florida1998
59.00Edgewood, Atco, New Jersey1999

HIGH JUMP
6-4Amy Acuff (Calallen, Corpus Christi, Texas)1993
Toni Young (Del City, Oklahoma)2009
6-3i*Lisa Bernhagen (Wood River, Hailey, Idaho)1983
*Acuff1992
**Vashti Cunningham (Gorman, Las Vegas, Nevada)2014
6-2¾*Bernhagen1983
Latrese Johnson (Clovis, California)1985
Erin Aldrich (Lake Highlands, Dallas, Texas)1996
6-2¼Kym Carter (East, Wichita, Kansas)1982
*Bernhagen1983
Wendy Brown (Woodside, California)1984
Bernhagen1984
*Angie Bradburn (Norwell, Ossian, Indiana)1985
Julie Broughton (Woodland, California)1989
**Acuff1991
**Acuff1991
**Acuff1991
Aldrich1996
Aldrich1996
**Gabby Williams (Reed, Sparks, Nevada)2012
**19 performances by 10 performers**

POLE VAULT
14-7¼Desiree Freier (Northwest, Justin, Texas)2014
14-6iFreier2014
14-5¼Freier !2014
14-3¼Freier2014
Freier !2014
14-2¾Morgann LeLeux (Catholic, New Iberia, Louisiana)2011
iFreier2014
14-2½iTori Anthony (Castilleja, Palo Alto, California)2007
14-2iMary Saxer (Lancaster, New York)2005
14-1¼Anthony2007
Freier2014
Freier !2014
**12 performances by 4 performers**
14-0Tiffany Maskulinski (Iroquois, Elma, New York)2005
i(A)Katie Veith (Homestead, Ft Wayne, Indiana)2006
Rachel Laurent (Vandebilt Catholic, Houma, Louisiana)2008
(A)Shade Weygandt (Mansfield, Texas)2009
Annie Rhodes (Midway, Waco, Texas)2013
*Lexi Weeks (Cabot, Arkansas)2014

LONG JUMP
22-3Kathy McMillan (Hoke County, Raeford, North Carolina)1976
22-1¾McMillan1976
22-½McMillan !1976
Marion Jones (Thousand Oaks, California)1993
21-10½McMillan !1976
21-10¼McMillan1976
21-9¼McMillan !1976
21-7¾*Carol Lewis (Willingboro, New Jersey)1980
21-7½McMillan1976
iLewis1981
**10 performances by 3 performers**
21-4*Menka Sykes (Southwest DeKalb, Decatur, Ga)1983
21-3¼*Juliana Yendork (Walnut, California)1990
21-3Sherron Walker (Everett, Washington)1975
21-2(A)*Griffin Matthew (Niwott, Longmont, Colorado)2005
21-1½**Ychlindria Spears (Luling, Texas)2000
21-1¼*Meledy Smith (Sterling, Houston, Texas)1982
iKeyon Soley (Uniondale, NY)1997
Farthest wind-aided mark:
22-1¾Jones1993

TRIPLE JUMP
44-11¾*Brittany Daniels (West, Tracy, California)2004
44-11Daniels2005
*Keturah Orji (Mt. Olive, Flanders, New Jersey)2013
44-8¾Daniels2005
44-8*Orji !2013
44-6¾iKe’Nyia Richardson (Holy Names, Oakland, California)2007
44-5½Richardson2007
44-4¼Daniels !2005
44-4Richardson2007
44-2½Richardson2007
**10 performances by 3 performers**
44-2¼*Ychlindria Spears (Luling, Texas)2001
44-1¼Erica McLain (East, Plano, Texas)2004
44-½Juliana Yendork (Walnut, California)1991
43-4½**Michelle Sanford (Woodbridge, Irvine, California)2001
43-4¼**Ciarra Brewer (Logan, Union City, California)2009
43-1½Vashti Thomas (Mt Pleasant, San José, California)2008
42-11¾Twylana Harrison (Levelland, Texas)1991
Dahlia Ingram (Liberal, Kansas)1996
Alitta Boyd (Moreau, Hayward, California)2009
Farthest wind-aided mark:
45-7½Daniels2005

SHOT
56-8¼Raven Saunders (Burke, Charleston, South Carolina)2014
56-7½iSaunders2014
Saunders2014
56-4Saunders2014
55-8½Saunders2014
55-11¾iSaunders !2014
55-10¼Saunders2014
55-9¾iSaunders !2014
54-10¾Michelle Carter (Red Oak, Texas)2003
Saunders2014
**10 performances by 2 performers**
54-8½Maggie Ewen (St. Francis, Minnesota)2013
54-4¾Anna Jelmini (Shafter, California)2009
53-11iLaura Gerraughty (Nashua, New Hampshire)2001
53-10¼iAshlie Blake (Liberty, Henderson, Nevada)2014
53-9¼Stamatia Scarvelis (Dos Pueblos, Goleta, California)2014
53-7¾Natalie Kaaiawahia (Fullerton, California)1983
53-7½Karen Freberg (San Luis Obispo, California)2001
53-3½Paulette Mitchell (Lincoln, Council Bluffs, Iowa)1992

DISCUS
198-9Shelbi Vaughan (Legacy, Mansfield, Texas)2012
197-1Vaughan2012
196-11Vaughan !2012
195-9Vaughan2012
193-11Vaughan2012
193-8Vaughan2012
193-6Vaughan !2012
192-8Vaughan !2012
191-9Vaughan !2012
191-6Vaughan2012
**10 performances by 1 performer**
190-3Anna Jelmini (Shafter, California)2009
188-4Suzy Powell (Downey, Modesto, California)1994
186-3Seilala Sua (Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, Florida)1996
185-4*Melanie Uher (Wilkes-Clatonia, Clatonia, Nebraska)2002
184-2Valarie Allman (Silver Creek, Longmont, Colorado)2013
183-11Leslie Deniz (Gridley, California)1980
183-6Billie Jo Grant (Arroyo Grande, California)2003
183-3Emily Pendleton (Woodmore, Elmore, Ohio)2007
182-0Mandy Borschowa (Mt Si, Snoqualmie, Washington)1998

HAMMER
214-4*Shelby Ashe (Pius, Atlanta, Georgia)2010
211-1Ashe2011
210-10Ashe2011
202-4Ashe !2011
Ashe2011
202-3Ashe2011
201-7Maureen Griffin (Pocatello, Idaho)1998
201-6Griffin !1998
Lauren Chambers (Kell, Marietta, Georgia)2009
*Ashe2010
*Ashe2010
**11 performances by 3 performers**
198-10Daina Levy’ (Kennesaw Mountain, Kennesaw, Georgia)2011
195-2*Jennifer Dahlgren’ (Klein, Texas)2002
194-11Casey Kraychir (Twentynine Palms, California)2010
194-0Allison Horner (Lovett, Marietta, Georgia)2008
193-4*Haley Showalter (Valor, Highlands Ranch, Colorado)2014
193-3Avana Story (Woodward, College Park GA)2012
192-8Melissa Kurzdorfer (Lancaster, New York)2010

JAVELIN
181-2*Haley Crouser (Gresham, Oregon)2012
179-8*Crouser2012
177-7*Crouser !2012
176-11Megan Glasmann (Park City, Utah)2013
176-8*Avione Allgood (Legacy, North Las Vegas, Nevada)2011
176-5Rachel Yurkovich (Newberg, Oregon)2005
176-0*Allgood2011
*Allgood2011
174-6*Kendra Wecker (Marysville, Kansas)2000
174-2Katy Polansky (South, Eugene, Oregon)2000
**10 performances by 6 performers**
173-9Christine Kirkwood (Othello, Washington)2011
173-7****Hannah Carson (Rhodes MS, Mesa, Arizona)2007
170-3Roxi Grizzle (Tonganoxie, Kansas)2008
168-5Nicolle Murphy (Arkansas City, Kansas)2013
Old javelin (discontinued):
198-8Barbara Friedrich (Manasquan, New Jersey)1967
196-1Cathy Sulinski (El Camino, South San Francisco, California)1976
191-6*Kate Schmidt (Wilson, Long Beach, California)1970
189-7Erica Wheeler (Sequim, Washington)1985
184-7Sherry Calvert (Morningside, Inglewood, California)1969

HEPTATHLON
5578*Kendell Williams (Kell, Marietta, Georgia)2012
5572(A)Williams2013
5533Shana Woods (Poly, Long Beach, California)2006
5522wRyann Krais (Methacton, Norristown, Pennsylvania)2008
5493Kendra Reimer (New Braunfels, Texas)1998
5481*Williams2012
Williams2013
5478wReimer1998
5466Ashlee Moore (Hamilton, Chandler, Arizona)2014
5457Krais2008
**10 performances by 5 performers**
5411Gayle Hunter (North, Riverside, California)2004
5365*Diana Pickler (Rowlett, Texas)2001
5363Shaina Burns (South, Lakeville, Minnesota)2014
5357w(A)Lauren Reimer (New Braunfels, Texas)2001
5338Julie Pickler (Rowlett, Texas)2002

Request generated in 0.17755913734436 seconds.